Licensed to JBAC Timers - Contractor License

                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/16/2016 08:29 PM

       2016 NJSIAA Indoor Track & Field Relay Championships - 1/16/2016        

                    State Indoor Track&Field Relay Group 2                     

                 John Bennett Indoor Complex - Toms River, NJ                  

                                    Results                                    

 

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

Finals

  1 Deptford HS  'A'                                  1:48.13    1:48.97   7  10   

     1) Tucker, Kayla 12                2) Marsh, Amaris 10               

     3) Harrison, Jayla 11              4) Lester, Kiara 12               

  2 Camden HS  'A'                                    1:48.43    1:49.72   7   8   

     1) Davis, Larae 11                 2) Baker, Tina 12                 

     3) Harris, Te'seanna 9             4) Walker, Courtney 12            

  3 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  1:51.19    1:49.76   7   6   

     1) Johnson, Kierston 10            2) Hamler, Kayla 11               

     3) Edwards, Kyla 10                4) Whaley, Keisha 12              

  4 Delsea  'A'                                                  1:50.69   4   4   

     1) Gerstenbacher, Cecelia SO       2) Cox, Taliyah JR                

     3) Brackett, Kaire SO              4) Thumlert, Sophia FR            

  5 West Essex HS  'A'                                1:51.30    1:51.18   7   2   

     1) Blum, Hailey 11                 2) Barth, Kristina 12             

     3) Richards, Reanda 10             4) Perez, Alexia 10               

  6 West Deptford HS  'A'                             1:52.69    1:51.73   6   1   

     1) Reed, Jainajua 12               2) Tigue, Lauren 11               

     3) Petracci, Alexa 12              4) Wanjiku, Annette 10            

  7 Pascack Hills HS  'A'                                        1:51.90   5 

     1) Lash, Kai 10                    2) Buquicchio, Erin 9             

     3) Vadon, Nicole 10                4) Figueroa, Hannah 10            

  8 Holmdel HS  'A'                                   1:54.76    1:52.09   6 

     1) Yonclas, Keira 12               2) Ratkoski, Jaimee 11            

     3) Pinnero, Isabella 11            4) Moryto, Sam 11                 

  9 Hanover Park HS  'A'                              1:52.38    1:52.46   6 

     1) Lazur, Anna 12                  2) Lazur, Katie 12                

     3) Hinton, Amanda 12               4) Armstrong, Cheyvonne 10        

 10 Matawan Reg. HS  'A'                              1:51.83    1:52.78   4 

     1) Davis, Taylor 12                2) Cross, Darielle 12             

     3) Ellison, Emma 12                4) Largie, Delaena 9              

 11 Snyder HS  'A'                                    1:53.80    1:52.91   6 

     1) Middleton, Kiyara 11            2) Robinson, Shania 11            

     3) Saiboo, Vanessa 11              4) Womack, Simone 11              

 12 Ewing HS  'A'                                                1:54.13   5 

     1) Miller, Ciara 11                2) Bowers, Telleh 10              

     3) Funderburg, Lauren 11           4) Bosley, Charisma 11            

 13 Gov. Livingston HS  'A'                           1:57.78    1:54.21   5 

     1) Facey, Kenedi 12                2) Accardi, Kylie 10              

     3) Peer, Caroline 10               4) Abusada, Catalina 9            

 14 Barnegat  'A'                                                1:54.46   4 

     1) Nuener, Sarah SR                2) Wickwire, Samara SO            

     3) Bringoli, Morgan SR             4) Walker, Jenna SR               

 15 Rumson-Fair Haven HS  'A'                         1:53.14    1:55.11   5 

     1) Jennings, Maggie 12             2) Bedell, Lily SO                

     3) Devlin, Campbell 9              4) Burns, Emily 12                

 16 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                         1:58.80    1:55.13   5 

     1) Gaven, Jessica 9                2) Jarolmen, Summer 11            

     3) Savino, Hope 12                 4) Zabelski, Megan 12             

 17 Mahwah HS  'A'                                    1:57.90    1:55.28   4 

     1) Roberts, Nikki 12               2) Ciliento, Deanna 9             

     3) Hallak, Katie 11                4) Stern, Lauren 10               

 18 Orange HS  'A'                                    1:54.50    1:55.28   7 

     1) Albert, Avosuahi 12             2) Delgado, Daylinas SO           

     3) Albert, Onunene 12              4) Williams, Destini 12           

 19 Hillside HS  'A'                                  1:54.89    1:55.84   4 

     1) Lubin, Solange 11               2) Daniels, Taylor 10             

     3) Mekoba, Hope 11                 4) Brown, LaNiece 11              

 20 Manchester Twp HS  'A'                            1:56.70    1:55.92   4 

     1) Martin, Deanna 10               2) Damato, Hailey 9               

     3) Giaccone, Julia 10              4) Ricardo, Brianna 9             

 21 Willingboro HS  'A'                               1:59.68    1:56.01   6 

     1) McCray- Ross, Jordan 11         2) Jackson, Karis 12              

     3)                                 4) Shelton, Donyae 11             

 22 Pinelands Reg. HS  'A'                                       1:57.25   1 

     1) Staino, Rachel 10               2) Braddock, Kaylee 10            

     3) Grelak, Susan 10                4) Mickens, Tatianna 11           

 23 Jefferson Twp. HS  'A'                            1:59.03    1:57.57   3 

     1) Corrales, Samantha 11           2) George, Samantha 9             

     3) Grlica, Julia 11                4) Stewart, Ashley 12             

 24 Parsippany HS  'A'                                1:57.88    1:57.59   3 

     1) Shoshan, Olivia 9               2) Herrera, Michelle 12           

     3) Krevis, Julia 12                4) Leon, Olivia 10                

 25 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                               2:01.83    1:59.18   2 

     1) Blamon, Prisca 11               2) Keck, Alexandra 11             

     3) Clark, Taylor 11                4) Robinson-Meyers, Maleiah JR    

 26 Manasquan HS  'A'                                 2:04.41    1:59.94   2 

     1) Gladden, Lindsey 12             2) Feldmann, Bella 10             

     3) Petrosini, Grace 11             4) Puma, Tarry 10                 

 27 Cranford HS  'A'                                             2:01.03   3 

     1) Heyburn, Jesse 11               2) Mackenzie, Katherine 11        

     3) Knapp, Sasha 9                  4) Ganley, Abby 10                

 28 Robbinsville HS  'A'                              1:59.90    2:01.16   3 

     1) King, Julianna 12               2) Byron, Kai 11                  

     3) Ott, Kirsten 11                 4) Mazalewski, Sarah 9            

 29 Madison HS  'A'                                   2:02.65    2:01.17   3 

     1) Strelec, Sydney 11              2) Bailey, Kayla 10               

     3) Kapp, McKenzie 12               4) Ticknor, Emma 12               

 30 Sparta HS  'A'                                    1:54.85    2:02.08   5 

     1) Glew, Cayleigh 11               2) Macones, Gianna 10             

     3) Kosker, Emily 10                4) Pampin, Michaela 10            

 31 Raritan  'A'                                                 2:02.29   2 

     1) Mir, Colette FR                 2) Trumpfeller, Francesca SO      

     3) Holtz, Kaitlyn JR               4) Holtz, Lauren SO               

 32 Caldwell HS  'A'                                  2:06.86    2:02.65   2 

     1) Mannion, Vanessa 12             2) Brown, Ally 12                 

     3) Collura, Robin 9                4) Sciacca, Francesca 11          

 33 Cedar Creek HS  'A'                               1:58.72    2:03.75   1 

     1) Hands, Najah 10                 2) Ceasar, Claudia 12             

     3) Murray, Shayla 11               4) Paulsgraf, Alyssa 9            

 34 South Plainfield  'A'                                        2:03.85   2 

     1) Diamant, Lindsey JR             2) Samuel, Danaysha SO            

     3) Green, Keiana FR                4) Polite, Destinee JR            

 35 Bernards HS  'B'                                             2:03.86   3 

     1) Bowerbank, Emma 10              2) Ferrara, Abby 12               

     3) Principal, Charlotte 9          4) Stiles, Mackenzie 9            

 36 Dover HS  'A'                                     2:04.43    2:04.41   2 

     1) Turner, Desiree 12              2) Tyler, Qudasha 11              

     3) Candelaria, Karina 9            4) Loudon, Angalee 11             

 37 Parsippany Hills HS  'A'                          2:06.12    2:04.89   1 

     1) Donahue, Claire 10              2) DeMottie, Katherine 11         

     3) Escobar, Kyara 9                4) Kotb, Mirna 9                  

 38 Voorhees HS  'A'                                             2:07.76   1 

     1) Schiavo, Hannah 11              2) Sell, Margaret 9               

     3) Ronga, Gina 10                  4) Sharp, Alainna 10              

 39 Lakewood HS  'A'                                  2:23.22    2:13.14   1 

     1) Boyer, Jaylene 10               2) Salazar, Crystal 10            

     3) Leos, Cindy 9                   4) Smith, Tatiana 10              

 -- Rahway  'A'                                                       DQ   7 

     1) Alston, Jodi SO                 2) Peterson, Alexis FR            

     3) Atilola, Abisola JR             4) Adesina, Pelumi SR             

 -- Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                             1:52.83         DQ   6 

     1) McPhee, Aiyala 10               2) Andrades, Cazja 11             

     3) Harrell, Arianna 9              4) Smith, Shanell 11              

 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Deptford HS  'A'                                  4:13.51    4:07.44   4  10   

     1) Tirado, Camryn 11               2) Tucker, Kayla 12               

     3) Clement, Zabrina 10             4) Lester, Kiara 12               

  2 Rumson-Fair Haven HS  'A'                         4:16.83    4:08.40   4   8   

     1) MacGillis, Megan 10             2) MacGillis, Kaitlyn 10          

     3) Steinhacker, Morgan 12          4) Hofferber, Grace 11            

  3 West Essex HS  'A'                                4:13.04    4:10.85   4   6   

     1) Perez, Alexia 10                2) Karch, Gabriela 10             

     3) Blum, Hailey 11                 4) Richards, Reanda 10            

  4 Gov. Livingston HS  'A'                           4:22.27    4:11.69   4   4   

     1) Trezza, Nicole 11               2) Accardi, Kylie 10              

     3) Vilasoa, Cristal 10             4) Splaine, Kristen SR            

  5 Rahway  'A'                                                  4:11.75   4   2   

     1) Atilola, Abisola JR             2) Edwards, Assata SR             

     3) Charles, Gabrielle JR           4) Docteur, Chastity SR           

  6 Holmdel HS  'A'                                              4:13.05   4   1   

     1) Yonclas, Keira 12               2) Desario, Anna 11               

     3) Pinnero, Isabella 11            4) Moryto, Sam 11                 

  7 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  4:21.75    4:17.59   3 

     1) Whaley, Keisha 12               2) Johnson, Kierston 10           

     3) Liepe, Jessica 12               4) Edwards, Kyla 10               

  8 Camden HS  'A'                                    4:29.88    4:18.65   3 

     1)                                 2) Morton, Lenaami 11             

     3) Phillips, Dayanna 12            4) Davis, Larae 11                

  9 Jefferson Twp. HS  'A'                            4:22.74    4:18.89   3 

     1) Competiello, Jessica 12         2) Corrales, Samantha 11          

     3) Grlica, Julia 11                4) Stewart, Ashley 12             

 10 Snyder HS  'A'                                    4:24.30    4:20.09   3 

     1) Jones, Nyoki 11                 2) Robinson, Shania 11            

     3) Saiboo, Vanessa 11              4) Womack, Simone 11              

 11 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                         4:17.36    4:20.38   3 

     1) Jarolmen, Summer 11             2) Bragen, Katie 11               

     3) Leturgez, Emilia 10             4) Zabelski, Megan 12             

 12 Monmouth Reg. HS  'A'                             5:01.53    4:23.41   3 

     1) Todd, Mackenzie 12              2) Maxton, Olivia 11              

     3) Ragenklint, Samantha 9          4) Stone, Amanda 9                

 13 Orange HS  'A'                                    4:28.30    4:24.57   3 

     1) Albert, Onunene 12              2) Baskerville, Nalan 10          

     3) Albert, Avosuahi 12             4) Delgado, Daylinas SO           

 14 Cedar Creek HS  'A'                               4:36.11    4:28.86   2 

     1) Harvey, Kaliyah 11              2) Ceasar, Claudia 12             

     3) Marker, Lexi 9                  4) McLaughlin, Darcy 11           

 15 Robbinsville HS  'A'                              4:21.40    4:29.12   2 

     1) King, Julianna 12               2) Mazalewski, Sarah 9            

     3) Skarupsky, Lauren 12            4) Manto, Chelsea 9               

 16 Manchester Twp HS  'A'                            4:34.72    4:29.59   1 

     1) Martin, Deanna 10               2) Damato, Hailey 9               

     3) Giaccone, Julia 10              4) Baca, Daysha 10                

 17 Mahwah HS  'A'                                    4:45.00    4:30.08   2 

     1) Song, Julianne 12               2) Stern, Lauren 10               

     3) Roberts, Nikki 12               4) Hallak, Katie 11               

 18 West Deptford HS  'A'                             4:34.79    4:30.35   1 

     1) Wanjiku, Annette 10             2) Daly, Jazmine 10               

     3) Petracci, Alexa 12              4) Cooper, Vanessa 12             

 19 Pinelands Reg. HS  'A'                            4:29.13    4:31.78   2 

     1) Braddock, Kaylee 10             2) Papernik, Rachel 9             

     3) Staino, Rachel 10               4) DiElmo, Dasey 11               

 20 Parsippany Hills HS  'A'                          4:33.50    4:34.70   1 

     1) Hardy, Kristin 9                2) Bostek, Ashley 11              

     3) Moutis, Rachel 11               4) McLaughlin, Lauren 10          

 21 Willingboro HS  'A'                               4:32.47    4:38.88   2 

     1) Shelton, Donyae 11              2) Petty, Grace 9                 

     3) Patterson, Racine 9             4) McCray- Ross, Jordan 11        

 22 Madison HS  'A'                                   4:44.53    4:40.16   1 

     1) Strelec, Sydney 11              2) Smith, Cara 11                 

     3) Bailey, Kayla 10                4) Timmons, Meghan 11             

 23 Sterling HS  'A'                                  4:17.75    4:42.17   1 

     1) Rowe, Janell 11                 2) Fox, Carly 10                  

     3) Weitzel, Natalia 10             4) Pasquale, Lexi 11              

 24 Wall HS  'A'                                      4:32.20    4:42.54   2 

     1) Abrecht, Grace 9                2) Hand, Katrina 12               

     3) McCarthy, Holly 10              4) Koval, Mikayla 11              

 25 Voorhees HS  'A'                                             4:43.48   1 

     1) Kearney, Madeline 10            2) Sell, Margaret 9               

     3) Duval, Margaret 10              4) Murray, Jennifer 11            

 26 Dover HS  'A'                                     4:50.51    4:53.84   1 

     1) Turner, Desiree 12              2) Tyler, Qudasha 11              

     3) Candelaria, Karina 9            4) Rodriguez, Evelyn 11           

 -- Hanover Park HS  'A'                              4:17.29         FS   4 

     1) Lazur, Anna 12                  2) Lazur, Katie 12                

     3) DeRiggi, Ally 12                4)                                

 

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Rumson-Fair Haven HS  'A'                         9:58.55    9:59.18   2  10   

     1) Rowland, Melissa 11             2) Ley, Rebecca 12                

     3) Steinhacker, Morgan 12          4) MacGillis, Kaitlyn 10          

  2 Robbinsville HS  'A'                             10:00.86   10:06.04   2   8   

     1) Krueger, Caitlyn 12             2) Carow, Enlin 11                

     3) Kroepfl, Lauren 11              4) Flyge, Sydney 10               

  3 Cranford HS  'A'                                 10:26.00   10:08.39   2   6   

     1) Romanovich, Katie 11            2) Bush, Amanda 12                

     3) Aschmies, Lindsay 9             4)                                

  4 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                        10:45.80   10:18.82   2   4   

     1) Tsougarakis, Danielle 12        2) Brouder, Lily 10               

     3) Tufano, Emily 12                4) Bragen, Katie 11               

  5 Jefferson Twp. HS  'A'                           10:48.80   10:32.95   2   2   

     1) McConnon, Madelyn 12            2) Szalai, Emily 9                

     3) Competiello, Jessica 12         4)                                

  6 Delsea  'A'                                                 10:35.48   2   1   

     1) Rauscher, Katie SO              2) Swanson, Carissa SO            

     3) Abbott, Pamela SO               4) Tenzie, Jahmea JR              

  7 Pascack Hills HS  'A'                                       10:35.97   1 

     1) Figueroa, Hannah 10             2) Prendergast, Emily 10          

     3) Michales, Jillian 11            4) Matsumura, Ako 12              

  8 Madison HS  'A'                                  11:26.45   10:44.21   1 

     1) Smith, Cara 11                  2) Timmons, Meghan 11             

     3) Hanley, Meaghan 11              4) Matthews, Owen 11              

  9 Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                         10:50.30   2 

     1) McLaughlin, Darcy 11            2) Marker, Lexi 9                 

     3) Linstra, Jenna 9                4) Mankow, Lexi 11                

 10 Gov. Livingston HS  'A'                          10:42.84   10:54.64   2 

     1) Splaine, Erin 9                 2) Youssef, Pascal 10             

     3) Bonetti, Angela 10              4) McElroy, Amanda 10             

 11 Hanover Park HS  'A'                             10:48.52   10:56.42   2 

     1) Nash, Samantha 11               2) Gallagher, Katie SO            

     3) Perlman, Audrey 11              4) Boze, Rebecca 12               

 12 Monmouth Reg. HS  'A'                            10:20.34   10:56.90   2 

     1) Ragenklint, Samantha 9          2) Stone, Amanda 9                

     3) Pszeniczny, Jessica 11          4) Ragenklint, Olivia 11          

 13 Manasquan HS  'A'                                11:24.84   10:58.36   1 

     1) Weber, Erin 10                  2) Daughton, Haley 9              

     3) Weber, Grace 9                  4) Nielsen, Brona 11              

 14 Rahway  'A'                                                 11:00.53   2 

     1) Rivera, Bryana JR               2) Garay, Ava FR                  

     3) Fernandez, Victoria FR          4) Wysocki, Alexis JR             

 15 South Plainfield  'A'                                       11:05.43   1 

     1) Goitiandia, Nicole SR           2) Farinella, Lynda FR            

     3) Ng, Rebecca SR                  4) Ferraro, Dianne SR             

 16 Voorhees HS  'A'                                            11:07.25   2 

     1) Zack, Erica 11                  2) Murray, Jennifer 11            

     3) Duval, Margaret 10              4) Kearney, Madeline 10           

 17 West Deptford HS  'A'                            11:30.09   11:09.36   1 

     1) Johnson, Lori-Ann 10            2) Goggin, Riley 9                

     3) Emick, Kate 12                  4) Charboneau, Rebecca 12         

 18 Holmdel HS  'A'                                             11:10.05   1 

     1) Cooper, Emerson 12              2) Chan, Paige 10                 

     3) Thakker, Cassandra 10           4) Barlev, Elana 11               

 19 West Essex HS  'A'                               11:15.25   11:25.19   1 

     1) Evangelista, Emma 10            2) Cammarata, Christina 10        

     3) Zakkour, Nadia 12               4) Blottman, Jackie 10            

 20 Bernards HS  'A'                                            11:26.16   1 

     1) Cullen, Kiera 12                2) Cummings, Ava 11               

     3) Rudolf, Sage 9                  4) Wright, Heather 9              

 21 Sterling HS  'A'                                            11:26.68   1 

     1) Weitzel, Natalia 10             2) Pasquale, Lexi 11              

     3) Baldino, Olivia 9               4) Pearson, Amber                 

 22 Willingboro HS  'A'                              11:34.78   11:40.67   1 

     1) Jackson, Karis 12               2) Petty, Grace 9                 

     3) Morgan, Mayia 11                4) leanard, java 11               

 23 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                 11:36.96   11:41.76   1 

     1) Myers, Pamela 12                2) Liepe, Jessica 12              

     3) Tran, Donna 11                  4) Scardino, Kaitlyn 10           

 24 Caldwell HS  'A'                                            11:43.44   1 

     1) Blankenship, Emily 9            2) Herzig, Amanda 10              

     3) Glennon, Kate 9                 4) Elphick, Dana 11               

 25 Dover HS  'A'                                    12:30.73   12:19.68   1 

     1) Rodriguez, Evelyn 11            2) Gomez, Annamaria 10            

     3) Candelaria, Karina 9            4) Brol, Solana 10                

 26 Orange HS  'A'                                              12:41.54   1 

     1) Petpignan, Chantale 12          2) Charles, Lovely 10             

     3) Sennon, Shernise 10             4) Smith, Channel FR              

 

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Rumson-Fair Haven HS  'A'                         4:27.87    4:21.42   4  10   

     1) Hofferber, Grace 11             2) Burns, Emily 12                

     3) Boak, Emily 12                  4) Steinhacker, Morgan 12         

  2 Matawan Reg. HS  'A'                              4:19.28    4:21.63   4   8   

     1) Veliz, Daniella 11              2) Davis, Taylor 12               

     3) Cross, Darielle 12              4) Anderson, Samantha 11          

  3 Parsippany HS  'A'                                4:27.67    4:26.01   4   6   

     1) Hsu, Kati 12                    2) Shoshan, Olivia 9              

     3) Herrera, Nicole 12              4) Fernandez, Cristina 11         

  4 Rahway  'A'                                                  4:30.73   3   4   

     1) Charles, Gabrielle JR           2) Alston, Jodi SO                

     3) Adesina, Pelumi SR              4) Docteur, Chastity SR           

  5 Snyder HS  'A'                                    4:37.10    4:33.67   4   2   

     1) Jones, Nyoki 11                 2) Robinson, Shania 11            

     3) Saiboo, Vanessa 11              4) Womack, Simone 11              

  6 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                               4:34.17    4:34.01   3   1   

     1) Benites (Torres), Andrea 11     2) Keck, Alexandra 11             

     3) Blamon, Prisca 11               4) Rocks, Olivia 12               

  7 Robbinsville HS  'A'                              4:44.00    4:35.01   3 

     1) Manto, Chelsea 9                2) Fosam, Bonvie 11               

     3) Mazalewski, Sarah 9             4) Hopkins, Casey 11              

  8 Raritan  'A'                                                 4:38.48   3 

     1) Moreno, Devon JR                2) Yascur, Jenna SO               

     3) Dalmau, Natalie SR              4) Boese, Megan JR                

  9 Gov. Livingston HS  'A'                           4:33.38    4:40.87   4 

     1) Facey, Kenedi 12                2) Ortiz, Arriana 9               

     3) Disko, Julia 9                  4) Johnson, Amanda 11             

 10 Pinelands Reg. HS  'A'                                       4:42.95   3 

     1) Staino, Rachel 10               2) Grelak, Susan 10               

     3) DiElmo, Dasey 11                4) Gulya, Brielle 12              

 11 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  4:51.62    4:43.33   2 

     1) Whaley, Keisha 12               2) Terry, Ryan 11                 

     3) Edwards, Kyla 10                4) Myers, Pamela 12               

 12 Hillside HS  'A'                                             4:43.38   3 

     1) Lubin, Solange 11               2) Mekoba, Hope 11                

     3) Brown, LaNiece 11               4) Iyahen, Aiseosa 10             

 13 Willingboro HS  'A'                               4:51.10    4:43.48   4 

     1) McCray- Ross, Jordan 11         2) Jackson, Karis 12              

     3)                                 4) Shelton, Donyae 11             

 14 Barnegat  'A'                                                4:44.02   3 

     1) Walker, Jenna SR                2) Nuener, Sarah SR               

     3) Wianecki, Alyxandria SR         4) O'Connor, Erin SR              

 15 Delsea  'A'                                                  4:44.38   4 

     1) Gerstenbacher, Cecelia SO       2) Brackett, Kaire SO             

     3) Thumlert, Sophia FR             4) Scaffo, Kacey JR               

 16 Voorhees HS  'A'                                             4:44.67   3 

     1) Cassavell, Nicole 10            2) Zobian, Emily 11               

     3) Schiavo, Hannah 11              4) McLaughlin, Kelly 11           

 17 Mahwah HS  'A'                                               4:46.71   3 

     1) Song, Julianne 12               2) Stern, Lauren 10               

     3) Roberts, Nikki 12               4) Ervin, Valerie 11              

 18 South Plainfield  'A'                                        4:50.58   1 

     1) Polite, Destinee JR             2) Samuel, Danaysha SO            

     3) Diamant, Lindsey JR             4) Ferraro, Dianne SR             

 19 Holmdel HS  'A'                                              4:53.98   2 

     1) LaBarca, Erica 10               2) Hall, Julia 9                  

     3) volpicella, samantha 10         4) Hua, Rachel 12                 

 20 Ewing HS  'A'                                                4:55.09   1 

     1) Funderburg, Lauren 11           2) Bosley, Charisma 11            

     3) Miller, Ciara 11                4) Hnasko, Hannah 11              

 21 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                         4:31.36    4:56.80   1 

     1) Lennon, Kristi 11               2) Savino, Hope 12                

     3)                                 4) Fiorentino, Robin 12           

 22 Wall HS  'A'                                      5:02.35    4:57.19   1 

     1) Koval, Mikayla 11               2) Layton, Carley 11              

     3) Hand, Katrina 12                4) Abrecht, Grace 9               

 23 Camden HS  'A'                                               4:57.29   2 

     1) Baker, Tina 12                  2) Iran, Saleiyah 10              

     3) Simpson, Tiara 10               4) Council, Nakayla 11            

 24 Cedar Creek HS  'A'                               4:46.50    4:58.15   1 

     1) Hands, Najah 10                 2) Murray, Shayla 11              

     3) Paulsgraf, Alyssa 9             4) Linstra, Jenna 9               

 25 Manasquan HS  'A'                                 4:45.40    4:58.48   2 

     1) Feldmann, Bella 10              2) Pilling, Harley 10             

     3) Gladden, Lindsey 12             4) Lange, Kristin 11              

 26 Bernards HS  'A'                                             5:01.72   1 

     1) Bowerbank, Emma 10              2) Ferrara, Abby 12               

     3) Meckes, Hadley 9                4) Principal, Charlotte 9         

 27 Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                             4:59.93    5:01.90   2 

     1) Giddings, Amaiya 9              2) Smith, Shanell 11              

     3) Giddings, Adia 10               4) Harper, Deja 9                 

 28 Sterling HS  'A'                                             5:01.93   2 

     1) Stratton, Lori 10               2) Rowe, Janell 11                

     3) Fox, Carly 10                   4) Redfearn, Carly                

 29 Madison HS  'A'                                   4:43.42    5:03.40   2 

     1) Raiola, Victoria 11             2) Kapp, McKenzie 12              

     3) Matthews, Owen 11               4) Burnet, Paige 11               

 30 Caldwell HS  'A'                                  5:01.47    5:06.23   1 

     1) Sciacca, Francesca 11           2) Collura, Robin 9               

     3) Brown, Ally 12                  4) Bustamonte, Antonia 10         

 31 West Essex HS  'A'                                5:17.47    5:08.07   1 

     1) Ward, Nina 11                   2) Brianna, Convertino 10         

     3) Barth, Kristina 12              4) Kendall, Nicole 10             

 32 Dover HS  'A'                                     5:05.35    5:14.92   1 

     1) Turner, Desiree 12              2) Tyler, Qudasha 11              

     3) Urrea, Fabiana 9                4) Mionez, Joanna 10              

 33 North Plainfield HS  'A'                                     5:38.78   2 

     1) Jimenez, Diana 12               2) Molenaar, Olivia 10            

     3) Sample, Jordan 11               4) Hernandez, Marisol 12          

 -- Orange HS  'A'                                                   DNF   2 

     1) Baskerville, Nalan 10           2) Acquah, Christina              

     3) Philip, Jada 9                  4) Petpignan, Chantale 12         

 

Girls Distance Medley

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Robbinsville HS  'A'                             12:56.40   12:39.56   2  10   

     1) Flyge, Sydney 10                2) Krueger, Caitlyn 12            

     3) Carow, Enlin 11                 4) Kroepfl, Lauren 11             

  2 Rumson-Fair Haven HS  'A'                                   12:40.64   2   8   

     1) Ley, Rebecca 12                 2) Hofferber, Brittany 11         

     3) MacGillis, Megan 10             4) Hellman, Emily 12              

  3 Sterling HS  'A'                                 12:49.71   12:48.57   2   6   

     1) Coppolino, Sydney 10            2) Harrison, Aliya 10             

     3) Gonzalez, Saraly 10             4) Coppolino, Madison 10          

  4 Parsippany HS  'A'                               13:01.04   12:55.01   2   4   

     1) Fernandez, Cristina 11          2) Herrera, Nicole 12             

     3) Hsu, Kati 12                    4) Schlosser, Ally 12             

  5 Matawan Reg. HS  'A'                                        12:56.14   2   2   

     1) Anderson, Samantha 11           2) Tucker, Rodnae 11              

     3) Ferrara, Amanda 11              4) Veliz, Daniella 11             

  6 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                        14:36.56   13:13.23   2   1   

     1) Tsougarakis, Danielle 12        2) Pausz, Rachel 10               

     3) Lennon, Kristi 11               4) Bragen, Katie 11               

  7 Jefferson Twp. HS  'A'                           13:38.61   13:18.64   1 

     1) Szalai, Emily 9                 2) Stewart, Ashley 12             

     3) Competiello, Jessica 12         4) McConnon, Madelyn 12           

  8 Voorhees HS  'A'                                 13:03.70   13:25.20   2 

     1) Cassavell, Nicole 10            2) Zobian, Emily 11               

     3) Zack, Erica 11                  4) Murray, Jennifer 11            

  9 Manasquan HS  'A'                                           13:30.04   1 

     1) Nielsen, Brona 11               2) Cobb, Megan 10                 

     3) Weber, Grace 9                  4) Daughton, Haley 9              

 10 Monmouth Reg. HS  'A'                                       13:30.26   2 

     1) Molloy, Kristen 12              2) Todd, Mackenzie 12             

     3) Maxton, Olivia 11               4) DeVito, Gabby 12               

 11 Gov. Livingston HS  'A'                          14:12.53   13:31.54   1 

     1) Petryk, Danielle 11             2) Splaine, Kristen SR            

     3) Vilasoa, Cristal 10             4) Circelli, Alexa 11             

 12 Cranford HS  'A'                                            13:54.49   1 

     1) Clarke, Alannah 10              2) Ganley, Abby 10                

     3) Hurley, Kiera 12                4) Kelly, Julia 10                

 13 Delsea  'A'                                                 13:59.88   2 

     1) Rauscher, Katie SO              2) Bittle, Chelsea SO             

     3) Swanson, Carissa SO             4) Littlehales, Kristina FR       

 14 Holmdel HS  'A'                                             14:13.85   2 

     1) Cooper, Emerson 12              2) Desario, Anna 11               

     3) Hua, Rachel 12                  4) Buzzerio, Catherine 10         

 15 Bernards HS  'A'                                 14:53.00   14:14.68   1 

     1) Bowerbank, Emma 10              2) Cummings, Ava 11               

     3) Wojtech, Zasha 11               4) Wright, Heather 9              

 16 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                 14:28.20   14:15.97   1 

     1) Tran, Donna 11                  2) Hutter, Jamie 12               

     3) Scardino, Kaitlyn 10            4) Myers, Pamela 12               

 17 Hanover Park HS  'A'                             14:47.38   14:16.96   1 

     1) Gallagher, Katie SO             2) Nash, Samantha 11              

     3) Perlman, Audrey 11              4) McHale, Jacqueline 11          

 18 Pinelands Reg. HS  'A'                                      14:19.34   1 

     1) Gulya, Brielle 12               2) Tariq, Samia 10                

     3) Beaulieu, Savannah FR           4) Roth, Emily 11                 

 19 West Essex HS  'A'                               16:03.62   14:35.64   1 

     1) Evangelista, Emma 10            2) Ward, Nina 11                  

     3) Nemchick, Natalie 12            4) Cammarata, Christina 10        

 20 Dover HS  'A'                                    15:23.53   15:18.35   1 

     1) Rodriguez, Evelyn 11            2) Mionez, Joanna 10              

     3) Timpani, Christina 12           4) Gomez, Annamaria 10            

 21 Caldwell HS  'A'                                 15:34.52   15:56.54   1 

     1) Canale, Claudia 11              2) Elphick, Dana 11               

     3) Pepper, Maria 9                 4) Fierro, Hannah JR              

 

Girls 4x51.5 Meter Shuttle Hurdle

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 West Deptford HS  'A'                               34.00      33.35   5  10   

     1) Daly, Jazmine 10                2) Tigue, Lauren 11               

     3) Petracci, Alexa 12              4) Wanjiku, Annette 10            

  2 Rahway  'A'                                                    34.01   5   8   

     1) Charles, Gabrielle JR           2) Edwards, Assata SR             

     3) Milligan, Lauren JR             4) Hetsberger, Najah JR           

  3 Sparta HS  'A'                                      35.13      34.85   4   6   

     1) Glew, Cayleigh 11               2) Macones, Gianna 10             

     3) Kosker, Emily 10                4) Pampin, Michaela 10            

  4 Camden HS  'A'                                      33.98      35.41   5   4   

     1) Baker, Tina 12                  2) Davis, Larae 11                

     3) Phillips, Dayanna 12            4) Morton, Lenaami 11             

  5 Deptford HS  'A'                                    37.12      35.78   3   2   

     1) Clement, Zabrina 10             2) Davis, Jocelyn 9               

     3) Tucker, Kayla 12                4) Robinson, Tranilya 12          

  6 Hanover Park HS  'A'                                34.88      35.96   4   1   

     1) Lazur, Anna 12                  2) Lazur, Katie 12                

     3) Hinton, Amanda 12               4) Armstrong, Cheyvonne 10        

  7 Rumson-Fair Haven HS  'A'                           35.76      35.99   4 

     1) Kontometros, Rachel 11          2) Devlin, Campbell 9             

     3) Jamin, Grace 9                  4) Jennings, Maggie 12            

  8 West Essex HS  'A'                                  38.74      36.69   2 

     1) Barth, Kristina 12              2) Schmidt, Isabella 10           

     3) Maher, Karin 11                 4) Geiger, Julia 10               

  9 Pinelands Reg. HS  'A'                                         36.83   1 

     1) Papernik, Rachel 9              2) Grelak, Susan 10               

     3) DeMaria, Callie 11              4) Braddock, Kaylee 10            

 10 Madison HS  'A'                                     38.06      37.07   3 

     1) Strelec, Sydney 11              2) Ticknor, Emma 12               

     3) Kapp, McKenzie 12               4) Raiola, Victoria 11            

 11 Parsippany HS  'A'                                  36.76      37.10   3 

     1) Herrera, Nicole 12              2) Krevis, Julia 12               

     3) Giraldo, Nathalia 11            4) Herrera, Michelle 12           

 12 Manasquan HS  'A'                                   38.32      37.29   2 

     1) Petrosini, Grace 11             2) Pilling, Harley 10             

     3) Farneti, Gabriella 10           4) Puma, Tarry 10                 

 13 Gov. Livingston HS  'A'                             38.98      37.67   3 

     1) Forrester, Madelyn 11           2) Quinn, Amanda 11               

     3) Cray, Pamela 11                 4) Prabhu, Tara 12                

 14 Robbinsville HS  'A'                                           37.69   2 

     1) Dicker, Braith 11               2) Hoag, Chloe 12                 

     3) Langsdorf, Sophie 9             4) Mann, Siret 10                 

 15 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                 41.05      39.12   1 

     1) Kaiser, Alex 11                 2) Fowles, Tatum 12               

     3) Benites (Torres), Andrea 11     4) Keck, Alexandra 11             

 16 Raritan  'A'                                                   40.27   2 

     1) Yascur, Jenna SO                2) Stiffler, Julia SR             

     3) Dalmau, Natalie SR              4) Murray, Kelsey JR              

 17 Willingboro HS  'A'                                 41.03      40.50   1 

     1) Jackson, Karis 12               2) Petty, Grace 9                 

     3) White, Ke' Asia 11              4) Shine, Brittney --             

 18 South Plainfield  'A'                                          41.04   1 

     1) Heath, Emily JR                 2) Polite, Destinee JR            

     3) Samuel, Danaysha SO             4) Green, Keiana FR               

 19 Holmdel HS  'A'                                     40.07      42.00   4 

     1) Pinnero, Isabella 11            2) Ciervo, Samantha 11            

     3) Hall, Julia 9                   4) Montella, Julianna 11          

 -- Matawan Reg. HS  'A'                                34.86         DQ   5 

     1) Davis, Taylor 12                2) Ellison, Emma 12               

     3) Cross, Darielle 12              4) Largie, Delaena 9              

 

Girls High Jump Relay

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Cox, Taliyah              JR Delsea                          5-00.75    4   

  2 Zabelski, Megan           12 Pt. Pleasant         5-00.00    5-00.00    5   

  2 Fosam, Bonvie             11 Robbinsville         4-10.00    5-00.00    3   

  2 Leturgez, Emilia          10 Pt. Pleasant         5-02.00    5-00.00    5   

  5 Grant, Taylor             11 Cranford HS          5-00.00    4-10.00    1   

  6 Facey, Kenedi             12 Gov. Livings         4-06.00    4-08.00  

  6 Kotwick, Abby             12 Bernards HS          4-08.00    4-08.00  

  6 Competiello, Jessica      12 Jefferson Tw         4-10.00    4-08.00    2   

  6 Richards, Reanda          10 West Essex H         4-10.00    4-08.00  

  6 Murray, Jennifer          11 Voorhees HS                     4-08.00  

 11 DiTomasso, Gelsomina      10 Jefferson Tw         4-06.00    4-06.50    2   

 12 Docteur, Chastity         SR Rahway                          4-06.25    0.50

 13 Burke, Alixzandria        12 Caldwell HS          4-03.00    4-06.00  

 13 Ticknor, Emma             12 Madison HS           4-08.00    4-06.00  

 13 Lynch, Emily              11 Manchester T         4-06.00    4-06.00  

 13 Boak, Emily               12 Rumson-Fair          4-04.00    4-06.00  

 13 Jaeckel, Teresa            9 Pinelands Re         4-10.00    4-06.00  

 13 Edwards, Assata           SR Rahway                          4-06.00    0.50

 19 Geiger, Julia             10 West Essex H         4-06.00    4-04.00  

 19 Krevis, Julia             12 Parsippany H         4-03.00    4-04.00  

 19 Giraldo, Nathalia         11 Parsippany H         4-03.00    4-04.00  

 19 DeMaria, Jaycee            9 Pinelands Re         4-04.00    4-04.00  

 19 Skarupsky, Lauren         12 Robbinsville         4-06.00    4-04.00    3   

 19 Bringoli, Morgan          SR Barnegat                        4-04.00  

 19 Jennings, Amanda          JR Barnegat                        4-04.00  

 19 Morales, Mercedes         FR Delsea                          4-04.00    4   

 19 Knapp, Sasha               9 Cranford HS          4-06.00    4-04.00    1   

 28 Kapp, McKenzie            12 Madison HS                      4-02.00  

 28 Zobian, Emily             11 Voorhees HS                     4-02.00  

 28 Murphy, Claire            12 Caldwell HS          4-08.00    4-02.00  

 28 Devlin, Campbell           9 Rumson-Fair                     4-02.00  

 32 Yascur, Jenna             SO Raritan                         4-00.00  

 32 Brewton, Cayla            11 Monmouth Reg         4-04.00    4-00.00  

 32 Wojtech, Zasha            11 Bernards HS                     4-00.00  

 32 Prabhu, Tara              12 Gov. Livings                    4-00.00  

 32 Ricardo, Brianna           9 Manchester T                    4-00.00  

 -- Ong, Jin Yi               JR Monmouth Reg                         NH  

 -- Cogliano, Paris           SO Raritan                              NH  

 -- Jaroszewski, Eva           9 Holmdel HS                           NH  

 -- Hall, Julia                9 Holmdel HS                           NH  

 

Girls Pole Vault Relay

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Saifi, Leah               11 Gov. Livings        10-00.00   11-06.00    5   

  2 Muller, Brigette          12 Mahwah HS           10-06.00   10-06.00    4   

  3 Saifi, Lauren             10 Gov. Livings                    9-06.00    5   

  4 Stratton, Lori            10 Sterling HS          8-00.00    9-00.00    2   

  4 Entrup, Marisa            11 Mahwah HS                       9-00.00    4   

  4 Preston, Ashley           FR Delsea                          9-00.00    1   

  7 Holtz, Kaitlyn            JR Raritan                         8-06.25    3   

  8 Holtz, Lauren             SO Raritan                         8-00.00    3   

  9 Kiss, Samantha            12 Hanover Park         7-00.00    7-06.00    0.50

  9 Fey, Emily                12 Sterling HS          7-06.00    7-06.00    2   

  9 DiDonato, Jade            12 Hanover Park                    7-06.00    0.50

 12 Mamounis, Madison         FR Delsea                          7-00.00    1   

 12 Staba, Samantha           11 Monmouth Reg         8-00.00    7-00.00  

 12 Hoag, Chloe               12 Robbinsville                    7-00.00  

 -- Dikun, Natalie            12 Pt. Pleasant         9-06.00         NH  

 -- Dicker, Braith            11 Robbinsville                         NH  

 -- Larsen, Riley              9 Pt. Pleasant                         NH  

 -- Koukoski, Casey           10 Cinnaminson          7-00.00         NH  

 -- Tester, Ashleigh          11 Jefferson Tw                         NH  

 -- Clark, Taylor             11 Cinnaminson          9-00.00         NH  

 -- Hall, Kelsie              10 Monmouth Reg                         NH  

 -- Tester, Britney           11 Jefferson Tw                         NH  

 

Girls Shot Put Relay

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Wildermuth, Jordan        12 Jefferson Tw        40-10.00   42-00.00    5   

  2 Juntunen, Baye            SR Raritan                        37-05.00    4   

  3 Barlik, Christina         11 Cranford HS         34-10.50   36-06.00    3   

  3 Lancaster, Elisia         JR Delsea                         36-06.00    0.50

  5 West, Jaida               JR Rahway                         33-08.00    2   

  6 Campbell, Kathryn         12 Parsippany H        34-08.25   33-06.50  

  7 Panasuk, Alexandra        11 Wall HS             33-01.50   33-05.50  

  8 Duffy, Olivia             11 Hanover Park        31-10.75   33-03.00  

  9 Vick, Nina                JR S. Plainfield                  32-06.75    1   

 10 Johnson, Sallie           11 Monmouth Reg        32-06.50   32-04.25  

 11 Atkinson, Brianna         SO S. Plainfield                  32-03.00    1   

 12 Milan, Alexandra          12 Cranford HS         31-01.00   32-00.50    3   

 13 Turner, Kailah            FR Rahway                         31-11.00    2   

 14 Cameron, T'Ea             JR Ewing HS                       31-02.25  

 15 Juntunen, Jenna           SO Raritan                        31-02.00    4   

 16 Blamon, Prisca            11 Cinnaminson         27-09.00   31-00.25  

 17 Ramos, Roxanne            11 Matawan Reg.        31-08.75   30-04.00  

 18 Ticknor, Emma             12 Madison HS          29-08.00   30-01.50  

 19 Ade, Gabrielle             9 Cedar Creek         27-03.00   29-06.75  

 20 Johnson, Shaniyla         12 Sterling HS         28-10.00   29-06.50  

 21 Klah, Gracious            11 Willingboro         29-00.50   29-06.00  

 22 Byron, Kai                11 Robbinsville        28-05.00   29-03.00  

 23 Urban, Marina             12 Cinnaminson         24-06.75   29-01.25  

 24 West, Gianna              12 Matawan Reg.        28-10.50   28-02.50  

 25 Hsieh, Claudia            12 Hanover Park        28-01.50   27-11.00  

 26 Rogers, Caprina           12 Camden HS           26-01.50   27-10.50  

 27 Devries, Alexqndria       11 Jefferson Tw        28-05.50   27-09.00    5   

 28 Armstrong, Agnes          11 Willingboro         27-02.00   27-07.25  

 29 Thompson, Brinae          FR Delsea                         27-05.50    0.50

 30 Vereen, Imani             12 Ewing HS            28-10.00   27-03.00  

 31 Bryan, Courtney           11 Rumson-Fair         25-06.00   26-11.75  

 32 Stachelek, Emilia         10 Monmouth Reg        26-06.75   26-08.75  

 33 Mastroianni, Tara          9 Robbinsville        28-04.00   26-06.50  

 34 Hartman, Noel             12 Pinelands Re                   26-01.00  

 35 Fedoriw, Lizzy            10 Sterling HS         25-00.75   25-10.50  

 36 Abraham, Shahyan           9 Orange HS           31-04.00   25-09.25  

 37 Williams, Kenita          FR Pemberton Tw                   25-08.50  

 38 Tablas, Irene             10 Lakewood HS         26-07.25   25-03.50  

 39 Erickson, Anna            10 Madison HS          26-11.75   25-02.50  

 40 Saldida, Alexa            10 Gov. Livings        25-02.50   25-01.00  

 40 DeMaria, Callie           11 Pinelands Re        25-03.00   25-01.00  

 42 Schiavo, Hannah           11 Voorhees HS                    24-11.25  

 43 Setteducato, Ava          11 Wall HS             27-00.00   24-10.50  

 44 LePage, Madeline          11 Rumson-Fair         23-06.25   24-09.00  

 44 Kaminski, Alexa           12 Holmdel HS                     24-09.00  

 46 Zito, Nicole              11 Manasquan HS        22-09.25   24-08.50  

 46 Jencarelli, Kate          12 West Essex H                   24-08.50  

 48 Ollerenshaw, Melissa      12 Voorhees HS                    24-06.50  

 49 Boyd, Lauren              11 Gov. Livings        29-03.50   24-03.75  

 50 Nsiah, Crystal             9 Hillside HS                    23-09.50  

 51 Cirigliano, Catherine     12 Holmdel HS          24-07.00   23-07.50  

 52 Stewart, Jamesha           9 Lakewood HS         24-06.00   23-05.50  

 53 Maher, Karin              11 West Essex H        23-09.00   22-11.50  

 54 Nufrio, Victoria           9 Caldwell HS         21-00.50   22-02.00  

 55 Baker, Tyionie             9 Pemberton Tw        23-05.25   21-11.50  

 56 Prophete, Caroline         9 Orange HS           20-02.75   21-10.50  

 57 Piccinich, Aimee          12 Parsippany H                   21-10.25  

 58 Mendez, Stephanie         11 Cedar Creek         21-10.00   21-02.50  

 59 Mazzo, Georgia            10 Caldwell HS         21-08.50   20-10.00  

 60 Mays, Kyasia               9 Hillside HS                    20-09.50  

 60 Monaco, Maddie            12 Manasquan HS        20-01.25   20-09.50  

 62 Och, Emily                11 Bernards HS         21-09.50   18-11.50  

 63 DeStefano, Diana          12 Bernards HS         17-08.00   18-10.75  

 64 Ferguson, Unique          10 Camden HS           24-10.00   18-05.50  

 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 West Essex HS  'A'                                1:34.48    1:34.32   8  10   

     1) Steets, Anthony 11              2) Rodriguez, Isaiah 12           

     3) Lepre, Drew 11                  4) Fost, Liam 11                  

  2 Holmdel HS  'A'                                   1:35.60    1:35.10   7   8   

     1) Chang, Adam 12                  2) Primerano, Nicolo 12           

     3) Bergamotto, Dante 12            4) Walier, Steve 12               

  3 Sterling HS  'A'                                  1:35.58    1:35.28   7   6   

     1) Clark, Darin 11                 2) Garzon, Conner 12              

     3) Terry, Francis 12               4) Naone-Carter, Charles 12       

  4 Rahway  'A'                                                  1:35.65   8   4   

     1) Velez, Nasir JR                 2) Wilson, Lenworth SR            

     3) Torres, Raul SO                 4) Denman, Tyler SR               

  5 Willingboro HS  'A'                               1:34.15    1:36.01   8   2   

     1) Gibson, Tayvon 11               2) Davidson, Tyler 12             

     3) Bell, Zavian 12                 4) Watson, DeVon 11               

  6 Camden HS  'A'                                    1:35.16    1:36.40   8   1   

     1) Pratt, Julian 12                2) Moore, Terrance 12             

     3) Hudson, JaJuan 9                4) Wharton, Deron 11              

  7 Deptford HS  'A'                                  1:34.13    1:36.42   8 

     1) Clement, Derrick 12             2) Polk, Khalifah 11              

     3) Davis, Mar-Quel 11              4) Ellis, Jahmir 12               

  8 South Plainfield  'A'                                        1:36.48   7 

     1) Gonzalez, Bernard SR            2) Cohen, Raeon JR                

     3) Torres, Ruben SR                4) Jones, Marteese JR             

  9 Dwight Morrow  'A'                                           1:36.67   7 

     1) Lumsden, Quanzie                2) Ulerio, Lisandro               

     3) Taylor, Jonathan                4) Martin, Cedric                 

 10 Barnegat  'A'                                                1:36.83   5 

     1) Baucicault, Kirston JR          2) Paicault, Jacault JR           

     3) Davis, Ramone JR                4) Wickwire, Paul SR              

 11 Delsea  'A'                                                  1:36.90   6 

     1) Chukwurah, James SR             2) Butenewicz, Greg SR            

     3) Burnett, Khaliel SO             4) Kizee, Tymir SO                

 12 Matawan Reg. HS  'A'                              1:34.67    1:37.46   8 

     1) Navarro, Jacob 11               2) Kalieta, Thomas 11             

     3) Goldenthal, Ethan 11            4) Nappi, Liam 11                 

 13 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                               1:37.09    1:37.77   6 

     1) Patterson, Lechaun 11           2) Corbett-Parker, Samir 9        

     3) Flagg, Naudica 12               4) Hickson, Curtis 12             

 14 Robbinsville HS  'A'                              1:41.00    1:38.04   6 

     1) Mckeown, Ryan 12                2) Scotto, Justin 10              

     3) Gaines, Aska 12                 4) Brien, Caleb 9                 

 15 Hanover Park HS  'A'                              1:40.47    1:38.27   4 

     1) King, Logan 12                  2) Wright, Kiwayne 11             

     3) Cunningham, Ryan 10             4) Corbett, Mike 12               

 16 Manchester Twp HS  'A'                            1:37.60    1:38.48   6 

     1) Lett, Lamont 10                 2) Cartagena-Rivas, Bryan 10      

     3) Hart, Robert 11                 4) Rosario, Michael 12            

 17 Cranford HS  'A'                                  1:41.32    1:38.75   4 

     1) Escada, Acacio 12               2) Ramadan, Lucas 12              

     3) Andrew, Ian 11                  4) Szekeres, Chris 12             

 18 Lakewood HS  'A'                                  1:41.48    1:39.10   5 

     1) Holguin, Jason 12               2) Kenny, Raquan 11               

     3) Fisher, Jahshon 12              4) Miller, Elijah 10              

 19 Snyder HS  'A'                                               1:39.53   5 

     1) Senfis, Carlos 12               2) Harrison, Vernon 12            

     3) James, Jawuan 9                 4) Phnaord-Riche, Darren 11       

 20 Ewing HS  'A'                                                1:40.43   4 

     1) Samuel, Jeremy 11               2) Williams, Rashawn 11           

     3) Dargba, Sylvester 10            4) Gilliam, Bryant 12             

 21 Gov. Livingston HS  'A'                           1:38.82    1:40.72   5 

     1) Monroe, Brandon 12              2) Koziol, David 12               

     3) Bittner, John 12                4)                                

 22 Mahwah HS  'A'                                               1:41.14   5 

     1) Bonfield, Evan 11               2) Olu-Wehuje, Jay 11             

     3) Roca, Dominic 12                4) Tevis, Connor 10               

 23 Dover HS  'A'                                     1:43.20    1:41.32   2 

     1) Cortes, Sebastian 10            2) Matias, Alex 11                

     3) Garcia, Francisco 12            4) Palacio, Santiago 11           

 24 Madison HS  'A'                                              1:41.33   4 

     1) Edwards, Noah 12                2) Kenney, John 11                

     3) Dreitlein, Michael 11           4) Raiola, Chris 12               

 25 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  1:36.24    1:41.40   6 

     1) Carter, Matthew SO              2) Daniel, Dominique 10           

     3) Reese, Dale 9                   4) Miller, Marques 9              

 26 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                         1:41.74    1:41.55   7 

     1) Brown, Michael 12               2) Peters, Dominic 12             

     3) Ehrhardt, Jack 12               4) Knapp, Ian 11                  

 27 Pascack Hills HS  'A'                                        1:41.99   5 

     1) Sen, Joshua 11                  2) Wyman, Jack 11                 

     3) DiChiaro, Danny JR              4) Boggio, Cameron 11             

 28 Jefferson Twp. HS  'A'                            1:43.59    1:42.12   2 

     1) Agnes, Michael 12               2) Amsden, Ray 12                 

     3) Leyden, Ryan 10                 4) Terpstra, Dylan 11             

 29 Parsippany HS  'A'                                1:42.92    1:42.78   4 

     1) Lim, Nicholas 9                 2) Lupo, Chris 10                 

     3) Angulo, Alex 10                 4) Josaphat, Jenkins 11           

 30 Rumson-Fair Haven HS  'A'                                    1:43.01   2 

     1) Finley, Ryan 12                 2) Kho, Matt 12                   

     3) McKay, Pete JR                  4) Mancuso, David 12              

 31 West Deptford HS  'A'                             1:43.50    1:43.88   3 

     1) Legg, Josh 12                   2) Ballou, Andre 12               

     3) Warlow, Jake 12                 4) Boisvert, Jackson 11           

 32 Hillside HS  'A'                                  1:43.93    1:43.95   3 

     1) Graves, Terrell 12              2) Pray, Jabril SR                

     3) Saturne, Jhovonn 10             4) Vincent, Denilson 10           

 33 Caldwell HS  'A'                                  1:45.21    1:44.52   3 

     1) Travers, Spencer 10             2) Volz, Cameron 11               

     3) Meehan, Nicholas 12             4) Romano, Michael 10             

 34 Voorhees HS  'A'                                  2:08.89    1:44.54   1 

     1) Broslawski, Michael 10          2) Shuster, Brian 11              

     3) Morello, Ryan 11                4) Memoli, Jack 10                

 35 Sparta HS  'A'                                    1:39.66    1:44.92   2 

     1) DeFelice, Peter 9               2) Esposito, Anthony 10           

     3) Theilacker, Will 9              4) Rotondi, Jason 11              

 36 Parsippany Hills HS  'A'                          1:42.12    1:45.45   3 

     1) Fox, Jimmy 11                   2) Schaaf, Matthew 12             

     3) Cerri, Michael 12               4)                                

 37 Raritan  'A'                                                 1:45.89   3 

     1) Cawley, Matthew SO              2) Friend, Kenneth JR             

     3) Afflitto, Patrick FR            4) Hart, Vincent SO               

 38 Bernards HS  'A'                                             1:47.72   3 

     1) Cabrera, Ernesto 12             2) Fuls, Kyle 11                  

     3) Tamke, Connor 11                4) Ueno, Kenzo 12                 

 39 North Plainfield HS  'A'                                     1:48.13   6 

     1) Fuenlas, Kyle 12                2) Prince, Naseair 9              

     3) Eason, Andre 10                 4) Villafane, Edgardo 10          

 40 Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                             1:55.99    1:48.90   1 

     1) Redding, JaQuay 11              2) Dickens, Divante 11            

     3) Medina, Manuel 10               4) Massimino, Alexander 9         

 41 Manasquan HS  'A'                                            1:50.17   1 

     1) Benjamin, Kyle 11               2) McCrink, Jack 11               

     3) Benjamin, Nick 11               4) Bielicki, Tom 12               

 42 Cedar Creek HS  'B'                                          1:53.71   1 

     1) Paulsgraf, Quinton 12           2) Aponte, Kenzie 10              

     3) Garcia, Ariel 10                4) Lopez, Alexi 12                

 -- Orange HS  'A'                                    1:41.71        DNF   7 

     1) Kolububah, Albert SR            2) Sanders, Kennan 9              

     3) Zero, Meril 12                  4) Claude Alain, Dusape 12        

 -- Pinelands Reg. HS  'A'                                            DQ   4 

     1) Casiao, Sean 11                 2) Harrison, Jd 10                

     3) Salgado, Denilson 11            4) Richards, James 12             

 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  3:32.22    3:28.42   4  10   

     1) Paul, Oliver 12                 2) Whaley, Isaiah 9               

     3) Dennis, Christian 11            4) Clybourn, Tyler 12             

  2 West Essex HS  'A'                                3:28.66    3:28.91   4   8   

     1) Steets, Anthony 11              2) Rodriguez, Isaiah 12           

     3) Lepre, Drew 11                  4) Fost, Liam 11                  

  3 Willingboro HS  'A'                               3:33.07    3:29.23   4   6   

     1) Walker, Michael 12              2) Cooper, Aaron 11               

     3) Hernandez, Tyshon 12            4) Davidson, Tyler 12             

  4 Deptford HS  'A'                                  3:35.37    3:32.52   4   4   

     1) Garland, Tyler 12               2) Davis, Myles 11                

     3) Clement, Derrick 12             4) Davis, Mar-Quel 11             

  5 Rahway  'A'                                                  3:33.52   4   2   

     1) Torres, Raul SO                 2) Wilson, Lenworth SR            

     3) Velez, Nasir JR                 4) Mascarinas, Jared JR           

  6 Matawan Reg. HS  'A'                              3:31.35    3:33.73   4   1   

     1) Navarro, Jacob 11               2) Labinger, Jacob 11             

     3) Serrano, Charlie 9              4) Lyew, Bryce 12                 

  7 Sterling HS  'A'                                  3:48.30    3:40.90   3 

     1) Garzon, Conner 12               2) Clark, Darin 11                

     3) Naone-Carter, Charles 12        4) Edmonson, Wes 11               

  8 Dwight Morrow  'A'                                           3:42.87   3 

     1) Lumsden, Quanzie                2) Ulerio, Lisandro               

     3) Taylor, Jonathan                4) Martin, Cedric                 

  9 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                               3:46.25    3:43.19   2 

     1) Long, Thomas SR                 2) Arnold, Justin 10              

     3) Liu, Steven 11                  4) Hickson, Curtis 12             

 10 Madison HS  'A'                                              3:43.60   2 

     1) Hendrickson, William 12         2) Tadano, Sawyer 11              

     3) Raiola, Chris 12                4) Novotny, Andrew 11             

 11 Robbinsville HS  'A'                              3:45.60    3:44.96   2 

     1) Brien, Caleb 9                  2) Horowitz, Garrett 9            

     3) Rychkov, Roman 10               4) Migliaccio, Michael 11         

 12 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                         3:42.86    3:45.77   3 

     1) Ehrhardt, Jack 12               2) Stupar, Alex 12                

     3) Peters, Dominic 12              4) Haines, Tyler 11               

 13 Camden HS  'A'                                    3:39.86    3:46.80   3 

     1) Moore, Terrance 12              2) Hudson, JaJuan 9               

     3) Brown, Shemar 10                4) Walker, Haafiz 10              

 14 Manchester Twp HS  'A'                            3:50.09    3:47.11   1 

     1) Brennan, Matthew 11             2) Rosario, Michael 12            

     3) Cartagena-Rivas, Bryan 10       4) Hart, Robert 11                

 15 Parsippany Hills HS  'A'                          3:50.00    3:47.37   1 

     1) Aher, Yashodhan 11              2) Dauber, Kevin 11               

     3) Fox, Jimmy 11                   4) Schaaf, Matthew 12             

 16 Hillside HS  'A'                                  3:55.52    3:47.63   1 

     1) McAlister, Nathan 11            2) Handcock, Christian 12         

     3) Pray, Jabril SR                 4) Rainford, Mathew 11            

 17 South Plainfield  'A'                                        3:48.74   3 

     1) Torres, Ruben SR                2) Berry, Nolan SR                

     3) Kuberiet, Caleb JR              4) Cohen, Raeon JR                

 18 Gov. Livingston HS  'A'                           3:37.76    3:49.15   2 

     1) Ladzinksi, Doug 10              2) Zacieracha, Michael 10         

     3) Greenwald, Thomas 11            4) Koziol, David 12               

 19 Mahwah HS  'A'                                    3:51.70    3:49.21   3 

     1) Bonfield, Evan 11               2) Olu-Wehuje, Jay 11             

     3) Tevis, Connor 10                4) Nagotko, James 11              

 20 Holmdel HS  'A'                                              3:50.18   3 

     1) Walier, Steven 12               2) Sampat, Viraj 12               

     3) Parvataneni, Thnay 10           4) Primerano, Nicolo 12           

 21 Cedar Creek HS  'A'                               3:53.80    3:50.61   1 

     1) Bundy, Quentin 9                2) Scribner, Nathan 10            

     3) Lyons, Mike 11                  4) Paulsgraf, Quinton 12          

 22 Snyder HS  'A'                                               3:51.11   2 

     1) Harrison, Vernon 12             2) Washington, Vander 12          

     3) Senfis, Carlos 12               4) Phanord-Richie, Darren JR      

 23 Dover HS  'A'                                     3:54.72    3:51.12   2 

     1) Sanchez, Jose 11                2) Brown, Brandon 10              

     3) Matias, Austin 9                4) Ramirez, Charlie 11            

 24 Voorhees HS  'A'                                  4:39.54    3:51.19   3 

     1) Cowell, Matt 11                 2) Minor, Evan 11                 

     3) Romero, Chris 10                4) McGill, Brendan 12             

 25 Rumson-Fair Haven HS  'A'                                    3:51.57   2 

     1) Mancuso, David 12               2) Young, Douglas 11              

     3) Natsis, Peter 9                 4) Hallisey, Gavin 11             

 26 Lakewood HS  'A'                                  3:48.38    3:51.62   3 

     1) Holguin, Jason 12               2) Kenny, Raquan 11               

     3) Miller, Elijah 10               4) Hamilton, Patrick 12           

 27 Jefferson Twp. HS  'A'                            4:01.29    3:53.91   1 

     1) Agnes, Michael 12               2) Amsden, Ray 12                 

     3) Leyden, Ryan 10                 4) Mola, Austin 10                

 28 Monmouth Reg. HS  'A'                                        3:54.03   2 

     1) Walker, Bryan 12                2) Burgos, Fabian 12              

     3) Williams, Guy 11                4) Cross, Nahijee 12              

 29 West Deptford HS  'A'                             3:58.63    3:55.77   1 

     1) Lindabury, Chris 11             2) DiCarlo, Anthony 11            

     3) Legg, Josh 12                   4) Ballou, Andre 12               

 30 Pinelands Reg. HS  'A'                            3:50.39    3:58.63   1 

     1) Casiao, Sean 11                 2) Harrison, Jd 10                

     3) Dekovitch, Joseph SO            4) Richards, James 12             

 31 Wall HS  'A'                                      3:52.01    3:59.31   1 

     1) Schlosky, Henry 11              2) Jackson, Steven 10             

     3) Kile, Kevin 10                  4) Xanthacos, Stavros 12          

 

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Willingboro HS  'A'                               8:21.14    8:19.77   3  10   

     1) Cooper, Aaron 11                2) Walker, Michael 12             

     3) Hernandez, Tyshon 12            4) Davidson, Tyler 12             

  2 Robbinsville HS  'A'                              8:29.67    8:28.19   3   8   

     1) Kasper, Richie 12               2) Hastie, Bobby 11               

     3) Roberts, Christian 12           4) Michon, Zach 12                

  3 Voorhees HS  'A'                                  8:36.63    8:31.84   3   6   

     1) Cowell, Matt 11                 2) Minor, Evan 11                 

     3) Whitney, Robert 12              4) Dispenza, Jacob 11             

  4 Bernards HS  'A'                                  8:40.80    8:32.28   3   4   

     1) Gruters, Richard 12             2) Gruters, Stuart 10             

     3) Kelly, Quentin 11               4) Roehr, Connor 11               

  5 Madison HS  'A'                                              8:33.85   3   2   

     1) Hendrickson, William 12         2) Sievers, Evan 10               

     3) Tadano, Sawyer 11               4) Buzinkai, Noah 12              

  6 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                               8:49.21    8:35.82   3   1   

     1) Saint Elien, Riley 12           2) Long, Thomas SR                

     3) Arnold, Justin 10               4) Ungvarsky, Michael 11          

  7 Pascack Hills HS  'A'                             8:40.70    8:36.91   3 

     1) Rossig, Jack 11                 2) Skibin, Peter 10               

     3) Petrellese, Keith 11            4) Beutel, Nicholas 11            

  8 Delsea  'A'                                                  8:47.44   2 

     1) Kane, Collin FR                 2) McBride, Kyle JR               

     3) Senatore, Nathan JR             4) Mayhew, William SO             

  9 Cedar Creek HS  'A'                               9:18.20    8:48.14   2 

     1) Bundy, Quentin 9                2) Walters, Brandon 12            

     3) Lyons, Mike 11                  4) Meineke, Tim 11                

 10 Raritan  'A'                                                 8:48.83   3 

     1) Powers, Jesse JR                2) Amodeo, Nicholas SO            

     3) Hackley, Donavan JR             4) Murphy, Sean SR                

 11 Rahway  'A'                                                  8:49.37   3 

     1) Joseph, Rodrigue SR             2) Ferreyra, Cesar JR             

     3) Pierre, Joseph JR               4) Joseph, Odrigue SR             

 12 Matawan Reg. HS  'A'                              8:57.61    8:51.05   2 

     1) Smith, Matt 11                  2) Bland, Jack 10                 

     3) Vail, John 11                   4) Casagrande, William 11         

 13 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                         9:00.80    8:52.75   3 

     1) Knapp, Ian 11                   2) Brzyski, Jake 10               

     3) Hart, Devin 9                   4) Peters, Dylan 12               

 14 Manasquan HS  'A'                                            8:53.00   2 

     1) Desomma, Joe 12                 2) Kelly, Dan SO                  

     3) Fallon, Alexander 11            4) Gilbert, Grant 10              

 15 Holmdel HS  'A'                                              8:54.84   2 

     1) Conlan, Matthew 12              2) Thalasila, Avinash 12          

     3) Cai, Stanley 12                 4) Gonzalez, Tomas 12             

 16 Manchester Twp HS  'A'                            9:06.29    8:55.44   2 

     1) Ellis, Jaidel 11                2) Elletto, Jeffrey 9             

     3) Davern, John 11                 4)                                

 17 Parsippany HS  'A'                                9:25.83    8:58.71   1 

     1) Patracuolla, Steven 12          2) Ho, John 12                    

     3) Pereira, Michael 10             4) Schlosser, Eric 11             

 18 West Essex HS  'A'                                9:11.20    9:05.13   1 

     1) Collini, Steven 11              2) Torter, Joseph 11              

     3) Jones, Allen 12                 4) Galarowicz, Lou 11             

 19 Rumson-Fair Haven HS  'A'                                    9:05.41   2 

     1) Scott, Matt 11                  2) Stevens, Cole 11               

     3) Cinko, Anthony 11               4) Stevens, Ford 9                

 20 West Deptford HS  'A'                             8:48.64    9:06.22   3 

     1) Wileczek, Mitchel 11            2) Kilpatrick, A.J 11             

     3) West, Matthew 11                4) Phifer, Ryan 10                

 21 Gov. Livingston HS  'A'                           9:22.08    9:06.68   2 

     1) Herring, Jacob 10               2) Frolov, Alexander 11           

     3) Young, Nick 10                  4) Foster, Liam 10                

 22 Cranford HS  'A'                                  9:31.44    9:07.06   2 

     1) Lynch, Liam 9                   2) Whitehead, Tom 11              

     3) Capone, Sam 10                  4) Bacall, Max 11                 

 23 Sparta HS  'A'                                    9:36.43    9:07.40   1 

     1) Guerra, Ethan 12                2) Jensen, Brayden 9              

     3) Blendinger, Dylan 9             4) Mysh, George 9                 

 24 Sterling HS  'A'                                             9:08.06   2 

     1) Macpherson, Jimmy 11            2) Ejianreh, Cajetan 10           

     3) Mansfield, Rob                  4) Heredia, Christian             

 25 Hanover Park HS  'A'                              8:58.31    9:09.92   2 

     1) McHale, Sean 11                 2) Celli, Nicholas 12             

     3) Sacher, Jake 12                 4) Stites, Jordan 12              

 26 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  8:48.14    9:18.84   3 

     1) Barrett, Tyler 12               2) Rodriguez, Marc 9              

     3) Hassanein, Omar 11              4) Fraone, Joseph 11              

 27 Deptford HS  'A'                                  9:41.60    9:19.20   2 

     1) Guevara, Dominick 11            2) Swanson, Ryan 10               

     3) Piit, Paolo 12                  4) Fornito, Joe 11                

 28 Orange HS  'A'                                               9:29.79   1 

     1) Claude Alain, Dusape 12         2) Saba, Abdul 11                 

     3) Polynice, Stevenson 12          4) Habacho, Melkamu 12            

 29 Camden HS  'A'                                    9:12.52    9:32.51   1 

     1) Walker, Haafiz 10               2) Nock, Ra'Mer 9                 

     3) Walker, Denzell 11              4) Brown, Shemar 10               

 30 Dover HS  'A'                                     9:42.36    9:34.08   1 

     1) Ramirez, Charlie 11             2) Garcia, Alexis 11              

     3) Matias, Austin 9                4) Granados, Julio 10             

 31 Caldwell HS  'A'                                  9:32.23    9:36.65   1 

     1) Travers, Spencer 10             2) Volz, Cameron 11               

     3) McGuire, Christopher JR         4) Nancoz, Pat 11                 

 32 Jefferson Twp. HS  'A'                            9:51.97    9:41.47   1 

     1) Natoli, Craig 12                2) Leitzel, Dylan 9               

     3) Burke, Aidan 10                 4) Wacker, Matthew 11             

 33 South Plainfield  'A'                                        9:41.57   1 

     1) Rodriguez, Pablo SR             2) Scalera, Nicholas SR           

     3) Harzula, Troy SO                4) Bruff, Matthew JR              

 34 Snyder HS  'A'                                               9:55.83   1 

     1) Miller, Tyjon 12                2) Lanier, Tyler JR               

     3) Smith, Nicholas 12              4) Temu, Melvin 10                

 35 Hillside HS  'A'                                 10:22.61   10:11.27   1 

     1) McAlister, Nathan 11            2) Adu-Abanko, Nana 9             

     3) Amaya, Roberto SR               4) Pierre-Louis, Ashley 10        

 36 Lakewood HS  'A'                                  9:39.01   10:11.57   1 

     1) Vargas, Martin 12               2) Ambridge, Anthony 9            

     3) Landrum, JahPreece 9            4) Huerta, Fausto 9               

 

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Rahway  'A'                                                  3:42.49   4  10   

     1) Wilson, Lenworth SR             2) Velez, Nasir JR                

     3) Denman, Tyler SR                4) Mcghie, Corey JR               

  2 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  3:50.63    3:45.80   4   8   

     1) Clybourn, Tyler 12              2) Miller, Marques 9              

     3) Paul, Oliver 12                 4) Puggi, Coleman 12              

  3 Holmdel HS  'A'                                              3:46.73   3   6   

     1) Sampat, Viraj 12                2) Walier, Steven 12              

     3) Chang, Adam 12                  4) Barbaro, Joe 11                

  4 Matawan Reg. HS  'A'                              3:48.60    3:47.78   4   4   

     1) Kalieta, Thomas 11              2) Nappi, Liam 11                 

     3) Navarro, Jacob 11               4) LoPresti, Dylan 9              

  5 Barnegat  'A'                                                3:49.19   3   2   

     1) Wickwire, Paul SR               2) Baucicault, Kirston JR         

     3) Paicault, Jacault JR            4) Kovaly, Nicholas SO            

  6 Delsea  'A'                                                  3:50.34   4   1   

     1) Chukwurah, James SR             2) Butenewicz, Greg SR            

     3) Burnett, Khaliel SO             4) Tenenberg, George SO           

  7 Camden HS  'A'                                    4:03.63    3:51.61   2 

     1) Pollard, Rasheed 11             2) Pratt, Julian 12               

     3) Wharton, Deron 11               4) Hudson, JaJuan 9               

  8 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                               4:01.31    3:52.38   3 

     1) Corbett-Parker, Samir 9         2) Hickson, Curtis 12             

     3) Adams, Max 10                   4) Long, Tom 12                   

  9 Lakewood HS  'A'                                  3:55.07    3:52.40   4 

     1) Miller, Elijah 10               2) Kenny, Raquan 11               

     3) Fisher, Jahshon 12              4) Hamilton, Patrick 12           

 10 Hanover Park HS  'A'                              4:02.11    3:52.43   2 

     1) Corbett, Mike 12                2) King, Logan 12                 

     3) Wright, Kiwayne 11              4) Cunningham, Ryan 10            

 11 Raritan  'A'                                                 3:52.72   1 

     1) DiLaurenzio, Louis SO           2) Caputi, Christopher SR         

     3) Sparacino, Anthony FR           4) Petsch, Michael SO             

 12 Dover HS  'A'                                     3:56.42    3:53.92   3 

     1) Cortes, Sebastian 10            2) Matias, Alex 11                

     3) Ayala, Daniel 11                4) Palacio, Santiago 11           

 13 South Plainfield  'A'                                        3:54.80   3 

     1) Torres, Ruben SR                2) Jones, Marteese JR             

     3) Gonzalez, Bernard SR            4) Sookhu, Kyle JR                

 14 Mahwah HS  'A'                                               3:54.92   4 

     1) Bonfield, Evan 11               2) Olu-Wehuje, Jay 11             

     3) Tevis, Connor 10                4) Nagotko, James 11              

 15 Parsippany HS  'A'                                3:54.93    3:55.14   4 

     1) Agyemang, Kwaku 11              2) Ho, John 12                    

     3) Lim, Nicholas 9                 4) Lupo, Chris 10                 

 16 Willingboro HS  'A'                               3:40.23    3:55.15   4 

     1) Bell, Zavian 12                 2) Gibson, Tayvon 11              

     3) Coleman, Ishmael 12             4) Gyamti, Augustus 12            

 17 Wall HS  'A'                                                 3:57.05   3 

     1) Kile, Kevin 10                  2) Miller, Matthew 11             

     3) Jackson, Steven 10              4) Xanthacos, Stavros 12          

 18 Sparta HS  'A'                                    4:06.55    3:58.21   2 

     1) Pondiscio, Andrew 11            2) Guerra, Matt 10                

     3) Rotondi, Jason 11               4) Carlson, Max 11                

 19 Voorhees HS  'A'                                  4:19.15    3:59.71   3 

     1) Broslawski, Michael 10          2) Memoli, Jack 10                

     3) Morello, Ryan 11                4) Dispenza, Jacob 11             

 20 Robbinsville HS  'A'                              4:13.20    4:00.00   1 

     1) Carnevale, Trey 11              2) Brien, Caleb 9                 

     3) Gaines, Aska 12                 4) Milo, Dan 12                   

 21 Hillside HS  'A'                                  4:04.94    4:00.90   2 

     1) Handcock, Christian 12          2) Vincent, Denilson 10           

     3) Calle, Ramon 12                 4) Rainford, Mathew 11            

 22 Bernards HS  'A'                                             4:06.51   3 

     1) Bindra, Amar 11                 2) Mayer, Daniel 11               

     3) Kelly, Quentin 11               4) Sullivan, Sean 12              

 23 Pinelands Reg. HS  'A'                                       4:07.20   3 

     1) Richards, James 12              2) Harrison, Jd 10                

     3) Salgado, Denilson 11            4) Allikmaa, Eric 11              

 24 Rumson-Fair Haven HS  'A'                                    4:07.25   2 

     1) Kho, Matt 12                    2) Hull, Cameron 10               

     3) Finley, Ryan 12                 4) McKay, Pete JR                 

 25 Snyder HS  'A'                                               4:07.81   1 

     1) Tavarez, Alfred 9               2) Johnson, Jerard 11             

     3) James, Jawuan 9                 4) Bago, Benedictus 9             

 26 Gov. Livingston HS  'A'                           4:00.75    4:07.87   2 

     1) Khalfani, Jakada 10             2) Cassu, Sebastian JR            

     3) Hilf, Brandon 12                4) Krick, Tim 11                  

 27 Ewing HS  'A'                                                4:09.31   1 

     1) Watkins, Jordon 11              2) Dargba, Sylvester 10           

     3) Latty, Kyle 11                  4) Mayoros, Jacob 12              

 28 Caldwell HS  'A'                                  4:07.04    4:10.22   2 

     1) Travers, Spencer 10             2) Volz, Cameron 11               

     3) Meehan, Nicholas 12             4) Badach, Christian 10           

 29 Madison HS  'A'                                              4:11.02   2 

     1) Kenney, John 11                 2) Edwards, Noah 12               

     3) Dreitlein, Michael 11           4) Talpade, Atharva 11            

 30 Manasquan HS  'A'                                            4:11.25   1 

     1) Morgan, Jack 10                 2) McNamara, Ryan 9               

     3) Zadawzky, Quincy 9              4) Flood, Colin 9                 

 31 West Deptford HS  'A'                             4:08.30    4:13.62   2 

     1) Sawyer-Smith, Makye 9           2) Warlow, Jake 12                

     3) Boisvert, Jackson 11            4) DiCarlo, Anthony 11            

 32 West Essex HS  'A'                                4:08.65    4:14.75   1 

     1) Scheid, Andrew 12               2) Traverso, Luke 11              

     3) Connelly, Steven 11             4) Keller, Michael 11             

 33 Sterling HS  'A'                                             4:18.34   1 

     1) Young, Zac                      2) Scully, Jake 9                 

     3) Hodge, Erick 12                 4) Gupta, Manas 9                 

 34 North Plainfield HS  'A'                                     4:29.24   1 

     1) Toxqui, Frederico 11            2) Fuenlas, Kyle 12               

     3) Villafane, Edgardo 10           4) Yumigauno, Alejandro SO        

 35 Cedar Creek HS  'A'                               4:01.61    4:33.72   1 

     1) Bradley, Owen 9                 2) Kingkiner, Steven 9            

     3) Paulsgraf, Quinton 12           4) Beltrante, Kenny 10            

 -- Orange HS  'A'                                    4:32.26        DNF   4 

     1) Boateng, Joshua SR              2) Osogie, Daniel 11              

     3) Taylor, Tyler 12                4) Habacho, Melkamu 12            

 

Boys Distance Medley

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Robbinsville HS  'A'                             10:50.80   10:38.18   2  10   

     1) Kasper, Richie 12               2) Rychkov, Roman 10              

     3) Hastie, Bobby 11                4) Michon, Zach 12                

  2 Voorhees HS  'A'                                 11:03.05   10:49.41   2   8   

     1) Romero, Chris 10                2) Dec, Ryan 11                   

     3) McGill, Brendan 12              4) Dispenza, Jacob 11             

  3 Bernards HS  'A'                                 11:17.10   10:54.87   2   6   

     1) Gruters, Richard 12             2) Gruters, Stuart 10             

     3) Roehr, Connor 11                4) Sullivan, Sean 12              

  4 Delsea  'A'                                                 10:59.71   2   4   

     1) Tenenberg, George SO            2) Butenewicz, Greg SR            

     3) Mayhew, William SO              4) Senatore, Nathan JR            

  5 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                        11:19.50   11:01.10   2   2   

     1) Hart, Devin 9                   2) Stupar, Alex 12                

     3) Dalik, Cortlandt 11             4) Peters, Dylan 12               

  6 Raritan  'A'                                                11:02.89   2   1   

     1) DiLaurenzio, Louis SO           2) Caputi, Christopher SR         

     3) Eusebi, Ryan SO                 4) Murphy, Sean SR                

  7 Rahway  'A'                                                 11:02.91   2 

     1) Joseph, Odrigue SR              2) Mascarinas, Jared JR           

     3) Dias, Christopher FR            4) Mcghie, Corey JR               

  8 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                              11:11.33   11:03.00   2 

     1) Arnold, Justin 10               2) Corbett-Packer, Samir FR       

     3) Adams, Max 10                   4) Ungvarsky, Mike JR             

  9 Willingboro HS  'A'                              11:44.73   11:06.48   1 

     1) Cooper, Aaron 11                2) Gibson, Tayvon 11              

     3) Hernandez, Tyshan SR            4) Davidson, Tyler 12             

 10 Pascack Hills HS  'A'                            11:30.20   11:09.24   2 

     1) Michielini, Anthony 11          2) Beutel, Nicholas 11            

     3) Rossig, Jack 11                 4) Petrellese, Keith 11           

 11 West Deptford HS  'A'                            11:19.48   11:10.23   2 

     1) Wileczek, Mitchel 11            2) Legg, Josh 12                  

     3) Lindabury, Chris 11             4) Kilpatrick, A.J 11             

 12 Holmdel HS  'A'                                             11:11.80   2 

     1) Conlan, Matthew 12              2) Primerano, Nicolo 12           

     3) Parvataneni, Srithanay 10       4) Barbaro, Joseph 11             

 13 Parsippany HS  'A'                               11:15.57   11:12.43   2 

     1) Patracuolla, Steven 12          2) Agyemang, Kwaku 11             

     3) Ho, John 12                     4) Schlosser, Eric 11             

 14 Manasquan HS  'A'                                           11:14.59   2 

     1) Desomma, Joe 12                 2) Aromando, Nick 12              

     3) Fallon, Alex JR                 4) Gilbert, Grant 10              

 15 Hanover Park HS  'A'                             12:03.89   11:37.94   1 

     1) Sacher, Jake 12                 2) Corbett, Mike 12               

     3) Zeien, Greg 12                  4) Zarrabi, Ali 12                

 16 Sterling HS  'A'                                 11:20.27   11:40.96   2 

     1) Hewlet-Graham, Jacob            2) Pierson, Logan 12              

     3) Mansfield, Rob                  4) Macpherson, Jimmy 11           

 17 Cranford HS  'A'                                 11:52.60   11:44.71   1 

     1) O'Donnell, Sean 12              2) Brogan, Hunter 10              

     3) Andrew, Ian 11                  4) Aschmies, Trevor 11            

 18 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                 11:41.87   11:51.79   2 

     1) Barrett, Tyler 12               2) Whaley, Isaiah 9               

     3) Hassanein, Omar 11              4) Fraone, Joseph 11              

 19 Matawan Reg. HS  'A'                                        11:53.20   1 

     1) Carmichael, Matthew 12          2) Hall, Zachary 9                

     3) Serrano, Charlie 9              4) Collabeli, Jim 12              

 20 Rumson-Fair Haven HS  'A'                                   11:54.58   2 

     1) Stevens, Cole 11                2) Mancuso, David 12              

     3) Scott, Matt 11                  4) LePage, Nathaniel SO           

 21 West Essex HS  'A'                               12:56.78   11:57.66   1 

     1) Collini, Steven 11              2) Torter, Joseph 11              

     3) Jones, Allen 12                 4) Morrello, Ryder 10             

 22 Manchester Twp HS  'A'                           12:08.78   11:59.10   1 

     1) Lynch, Alex 12                  2) Kennedy, Zachary JR            

     3) Lacuarta, Dean-Kenzo 10         4) Davern, John 11                

 23 Monmouth Reg. HS  'A'                            12:04.98   12:01.06   1 

     1) Hernandez, Dean 10              2) Walker, Bryan 12               

     3) Hoffman-Francis, Ethan 12       4) Flores Aguila, Anthony 11      

 24 Deptford HS  'A'                                 11:57.85   12:07.02   1 

     1) Vencius, Josh 10                2) Fornito, Joe 11                

     3) Guevara, Dominick 11            4) Piit, Paolo 12                 

 25 Jefferson Twp. HS  'A'                           12:17.73   12:07.30   1 

     1) Wacker, Matthew 11              2) Mola, Austin 10                

     3) Szalai, Sean 10                 4) Leitzel, Dylan 9               

 26 Gov. Livingston HS  'A'                          11:45.63   12:07.34   1 

     1) Zambrotta, Nick 10              2) Krick, Tim 11                  

     3) Greenwald, Thomas 11            4) Zacieracha, Michael 10         

 27 Hillside HS  'A'                                 12:18.20   12:16.21   1 

     1) McAlister, Nathan 11            2) Handcock, Christian 12         

     3) Amaya, Roberto SR               4) Rainford, Mathew 11            

 28 South Plainfield  'A'                                       12:16.74   1 

     1) Berry, Nolan SR                 2) Kuberiet, Caleb JR             

     3) Scalera, Nicholas SR            4) Rodriguez, Pablo SR            

 29 Lakewood HS  'A'                                            12:27.61   1 

     1) Vargas, Martin 12               2) Andujar, Ishmael SO            

     3) Huerta, Fausto 9                4) Hamilton, Patrick 12           

 30 Caldwell HS  'A'                                 12:39.92   12:31.47   1 

     1) Nancoz, Pat 11                  2) McGuire, Christopher JR        

     3) Facella, Adam 11                4) Badach, Christian 10           

 31 Dover HS  'A'                                    12:47.43   12:43.61   1 

     1) Garcia, Alexis 11               2) Sanchez, Jose 11               

     3) Granados, Julio 10              4) Ramirez, Charlie 11            

 32 Cedar Creek HS  'A'                              11:52.53   12:48.82   1 

     1) Kingkiner, Steven 9             2) Scribner, Nathan 10            

     3) Lopez, Alexi 12                 4) Bradley, Owen 9                

 33 Pinelands Reg. HS  'A'                                      12:52.78   1 

     1) Pharo, Tristin 9                2) Paretzky, Russell JR           

     3) Princiotti, Pat 9               4) Allikmaa, Eric 11              

 34 Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                            13:06.71   13:04.36   1 

     1) Rivera, Christian 12            2) Dickens, Divante 11            

     3) Medina, Manuel 10               4) Ledet, Dadrian 10              

 

Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Willingboro HS  'A'                                 32.00      30.81   5  10   

     1) Bell, Zavian 12                 2) Beckford, Jahaad 11            

     3) Watson, DeVon 11                4)                                

  2 Matawan Reg. HS  'A'                                32.37      31.59   5   8   

     1) Nappi, Liam 11                  2) Alston, Dave 11                

     3) Montaperto, Andrew 11           4) McMillian, Justin 10           

  3 Deptford HS  'A'                                    32.48      31.82   5   6   

     1) Garland, Tyler 12               2) Ellis, Jahmir 12               

     3) Konrad, Phil 12                 4) Davis, Mar-Quel 11             

  4 Gov. Livingston HS  'A'                             33.86      32.67   4   4   

     1) Ladzinksi, Doug 10              2) Acevedo, Emilio 12             

     3) Longo, Jon 12                   4) Aguilera, Andrew 11            

  5 West Essex HS  'A'                                  32.34      33.08   5   2   

     1) Steets, Anthony 11              2) Lepre, Drew 11                 

     3) Abdulaziz, Rani 11              4) Connelly, Steven 11            

  6 Holmdel HS  'A'                                     34.66      33.57   4   1   

     1) Primerano, Nicolo 12            2) Chang, Adam 12                 

     3) Sampat, Viraj 12                4) Werner, Lucas 10               

  7 South Plainfield  'A'                                          33.81   3 

     1) Dress, River JR                 2) Soper, Kevin JR                

     3) DeAngelis, Michael JR           4) Cochrane, Jack JR              

  8 Bernards HS  'A'                                    34.34      34.00   3 

     1) Bindra, Amar 11                 2) Mayer, Daniel 11               

     3) Smoot, Justin 12                4) Sullivan, Sean 12              

  9 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                    34.29      34.37   4 

     1) Dennis, Christian 11            2) Salvatierra, Wilfred 10        

     3) Paul, Oliver 12                 4) Clybourn, Tyler 12             

 10 Rahway  'A'                                                    35.74   1 

     1) Carson, Keshan JR               2) Akande, Ola FR                 

     3) Polynice, Marvin FR             4) Strickland, Quadreek JR        

 11 Ewing HS  'A'                                                  35.78   2 

     1) Gilliam, Bryant 12              2) Hargis, Darius 10              

     3) Pue, Cameron 10                 4) Medina, Immanuel 10            

 12 Manasquan HS  'A'                                   37.67      37.10   2 

     1) Bielicki, Tom 12                2) Walsh, Jake 10                 

     3) Waring, John 10                 4) Aromando, Nick 12              

 13 West Deptford HS  'A'                               35.10      37.53   2 

     1) Legg, Josh 12                   2) Warlow, Jake 12                

     3) Sawyer-Smith, Makye 9           4) Boisvert, Jackson 11           

 14 Voorhees HS  'A'                                               37.84   3 

     1) Memoli, Jack 10                 2) Dec, Ryan 11                   

     3) Shuster, Brian 11               4) Garguilo, Eric JR              

 15 Lakewood HS  'A'                                    38.52      39.43   1 

     1) Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron 10     2) Morales, Bryan 9               

     3) Rodriguez, Hector 11            4) Galvan, Moises 9               

 16 Snyder HS  'A'                                                 40.22   1 

     1) Boger, Jeremiah 12              2) Miller, Tyjon 12               

     3) DeCoteau, Tijani 12             4) Johnson, Jarred 11             

 -- Madison HS  'A'                                     35.08         DQ   4 

     1) Novotny, Andrew 11              2) Talpade, Atharva 11            

     3) Hendrickson, William 12         4) Dreitlein, Michael 11          

 

Boys High Jump Relay

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Alston, Dave              11 Matawan Reg.         6-08.00    6-06.00    3   

  1 Pondiscio, Andrew         11 Sparta HS            6-04.00    6-06.00    5   

  3 Monroe, Brandon           12 Gov. Livings         6-02.00    6-00.00    2   

  3 Steets, Anthony           11 West Essex H         6-00.00    6-00.00    4   

  3 Malzone, Nicholas         11 Caldwell HS          6-00.00    6-00.00    0.50

  6 DeAngelis, Michael        JR S. Plainfield                   5-10.00  

  6 Gresham, Yasin            11 Willingboro          5-10.00    5-10.00    1   

  6 Rodriguez, Isaiah         12 West Essex H         6-00.00    5-10.00    4   

  6 Davis, Myles              11 Deptford HS          5-08.00    5-10.00  

 10 Tamke, Connor             11 Bernards HS          5-08.00    5-08.00  

 11 Rotondi, Jason            11 Sparta HS            5-06.00    5-06.00    5   

 11 Turner, O'Ryan            11 Willingboro          5-06.00    5-06.00    1   

 11 Liu, Steven               11 Cinnaminson          5-06.00    5-06.00  

 11 Raymond, Rashad            9 Cinnaminson          5-08.00    5-06.00  

 11 Smith, Nicholas           12 Snyder HS                       5-06.00  

 11 Johnson, Devon            10 Monmouth Reg         5-08.00    5-06.00  

 11 Longo, Jon                12 Gov. Livings                    5-06.00    2   

 18 Hunter, Jaqel             12 Lakewood HS          5-06.00    5-04.00  

 18 Vander Woude, Derek       10 Holmdel HS           5-06.00    5-04.00  

 18 LaBarbera, Andrew         11 Monmouth Reg         5-06.00    5-04.00  

 18 Casiao, Sean              11 Pinelands Re         5-08.00    5-04.00  

 18 Rheiner, Jarred           11 Pinelands Re                    5-04.00  

 18 Socha, Alex               10 Holmdel HS           5-04.00    5-04.00  

 18 Paicault, Jacault         JR Barnegat                        5-04.00  

 18 Kenny, Raquan             11 Lakewood HS                     5-04.00  

 18 Carson, Keshan            JR Rahway                          5-04.00  

 27 Forbes, Daniel            12 Deptford HS                     5-02.00  

 27 Colleton, Noah             9 Matawan Reg.         5-00.00    5-02.00    3   

 27 Romano, Michael           10 Caldwell HS          5-00.00    5-02.00    0.50

 27 Strickland, Quadreek      JR Rahway                          5-02.00  

 27 Kovaly, Nicholas          SO Barnegat                        5-02.00  

 27 Boger, Jeremiah           12 Snyder HS                       5-02.00  

 33 Dress, River              JR S. Plainfield                   5-00.00  

 33 Friend, Kenneth           JR Raritan                         5-00.00  

 33 Mayer, Daniel             11 Bernards HS                     5-00.00  

 33 Lazur, Patrick            12 Hanover Park         5-06.00    5-00.00  

 -- Graves, Terrell           12 Hillside HS                          NH  

 -- Mekoba, Preston            9 Hillside HS                          NH  

 -- Fortier, Jimmy            11 Hanover Park                         NH  

 -- Ehrhardt, Jack            12 Pt. Pleasant                         NH  

 -- Haines, Tyler             11 Pt. Pleasant         5-08.00         NH  

 -- Fitzsimmons, Matthew      SO Raritan                              NH  

 

Boys Pole Vault Relay

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Smith, Jake               12 West Essex H        13-00.00   14-00.00    3   

  2 Ward, Josh                JR S. Plainfield                  13-06.75    5   

  3 Young, Douglas            11 Rumson-Fair                    13-00.00    2   

  4 Brovero, Jarrod           SR Delsea                         12-06.50    4   

  5 Clark, Nick               SR Delsea                         12-06.00    4   

  6 D'Agostaro, Dante         12 Mahwah HS           12-06.00   12-00.00  

  7 Dolan, Matthew            JR S. Plainfield                  11-06.00    5   

  8 Fahey, Liam               12 West Essex H        11-00.00   11-00.00    3   

  9 Pascual, Trey             11 Cranford HS                    10-06.00  

  9 Carter, Matthew           SO Oakcrest HS                    10-06.00  

  9 Vail-stein, Nicholas      12 Pt. Pleasant        11-06.00   10-06.00  

  9 Novotny, Andrew           11 Madison HS                     10-06.00    1   

 13 Largie, Layton            11 Matawan Reg.        10-00.00   10-00.00    0.50

 13 Labinger, Jacob           11 Matawan Reg.        10-06.00   10-00.00    0.50

 13 Johnson, Devon            10 Monmouth Reg        10-00.00   10-00.00  

 13 Hendrickson, William      12 Madison HS                     10-00.00    1   

 13 Neuman, Christian         11 Cinnaminson         10-06.00   10-00.00  

 18 LaBarbera, Andrew         11 Monmouth Reg         9-06.00    9-06.00  

 18 Bearint, Patrick          11 Cinnaminson         10-00.00    9-06.00  

 20 Matt, Moran               10 Pt. Pleasant         9-06.00    9-00.00  

 20 De Quillacq, Theo         11 Rumson-Fair                     9-00.00    2   

 20 Lynch, Mark               10 Cranford HS                     9-00.00  

 20 Goodwin, Christian        10 Oakcrest HS          9-00.00    9-00.00  

 20 Monroe, Brandon           12 Gov. Livings                    9-00.00  

 -- Novak, Nick               11 West Deptfor        10-00.00         NH  

 -- Kanellos, Emanuel         SR Gov. Livings                         NH  

 -- Langill, Christopher      SR Raritan                              NH  

 -- Broccoli, Marco           10 West Deptfor         9-00.00         NH  

 -- Thomas, Andrew            12 Deptford HS                          NH  

 -- Sta Cruz, Karlo           SO Raritan                              NH  

 -- Forbes, Daniel            12 Deptford HS          9-06.00         NH  

 -- Buss, John                11 Manchester T                         NH  

 -- Vanderham, Ryan           12 Manchester T        10-00.00         NH  

 -- Roca, Dominic             12 Mahwah HS           12-00.00         NH  

 

Boys Shot Put Relay

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 West, Jordan              JR Rahway                         58-04.00    5   

  2 Burk, John                11 Parsippany H        52-00.00   53-05.00    2   

  3 Small, Donald             11 Matawan Reg.                   53-00.25    3   

  4 Johnson-Hutto, Enaje      12 Oakcrest HS         49-00.00   49-01.50    4   

  5 Carter, Marcus            12 Deptford HS         47-09.50   47-08.50  

  6 Smith, Terrence           12 Oakcrest HS         48-06.25   46-11.25    4   

  7 Johnson, Jay-quan         JR Rahway                         45-05.50    5   

  8 Lezin, Joshua             10 Lakewood HS         43-04.75   44-11.50  

  9 Medeiros, Mateus          11 Cinnaminson         43-04.25   44-04.50    0.50

 10 Wojtukiewicz, Chris       12 Parsippany H        44-03.75   44-01.00  

 11 Wallace, Caedan           10 Robbinsville        40-05.25   42-10.50    1   

 12 Moss, Austin              12 West Deptfor        43-07.00   42-08.00  

 13 Hona, Joshua              12 Matawan Reg.                   41-03.50    3   

 14 Spry, Justin              JR S. Plainfield                  41-02.25  

 15 Suttile, Jon              SR Robbinsville                   40-09.25    1   

 16 McMaster, Justin          11 Willingboro         39-04.25   40-08.75  

 17 Waters, Matthew           SR S. Plainfield                  40-08.50  

 18 Everett, Joshua           12 Ewing HS            40-08.75   40-07.25  

 19 Harrell, Antone           12 Pemberton Tw        41-01.50   39-05.25  

 20 Cassaday, Bret            12 Hanover Park        39-03.00   39-04.75  

 21 Bonhometre, Jodel         12 Monmouth Reg        44-03.00   39-04.00  

 21 Mills, Naazim             12 Monmouth Reg        35-00.50   39-04.00  

 23 Bakarr, Teslim            12 Willingboro         36-11.50   39-03.75  

 24 Taddeo, Anthony           SO Raritan                        39-02.50  

 25 Stepnowski, Frank         11 Cinnaminson         39-02.00   39-02.25    0.50

 26 O'Brien, Brad             12 Pinelands Re        40-11.25   38-11.50  

 27 Torres, Jalen             11 Jefferson Tw        42-05.25   38-06.75  

 28 McAndrew, Ryan            JR Pinelands Re                   38-04.00  

 29 Kornberger, Aj            12 Cranford HS         37-02.50   37-05.00  

 30 Lawrence, Chris           11 Holmdel HS          38-01.50   37-02.50  

 31 Huff, Kurtis              12 Camden HS           40-04.50   37-00.00  

 32 Jackson, Justin           12 Caldwell HS         35-00.75   36-09.50  

 33 Hunter, Jaqel             12 Lakewood HS         36-10.75   36-06.00  

 34 Taylor, Christopher       12 Hanover Park        35-06.00   36-03.25  

 35 Friedman, Sean            SR Raritan                        36-02.50  

 35 Hall, Owen                11 Manasquan HS                   36-02.50  

 37 Magliacano, Mike          10 Gov. Livings        39-04.25   36-01.75  

 37 Van Benschoten, Ryan      11 Cranford HS         36-07.00   36-01.75  

 39 Rodriguez, Ian            12 Pemberton Tw        38-02.75   36-01.25  

 40 Gurth, Justin             10 Parsippany H        39-10.00   36-00.50  

 41 Anglin, Damian            JR Hillside HS                    35-09.00  

 42 Heys, Dan                 11 Jefferson Tw        37-01.75   35-07.50  

 43 Schwed, Jeremy            12 Parsippany H        37-09.00   35-04.75    2   

 44 Straub, Brendan           12 Sterling HS                    35-03.25  

 45 Hewlitt-Graham, Jacob     11 Sterling HS                    34-06.25  

 46 Heyrich, Griffin          10 Madison HS                     34-06.00  

 47 Jakositz, Tom             JR Gov. Livings                   34-04.00  

 48 Giordano, Michael         11 Holmdel HS                     34-02.00  

 49 Watson, Christian         12 Madison HS                     33-04.00  

 50 McDonald, Evan            10 Cedar Creek         34-03.00   33-03.00  

 51 Washington, Dayvohn       10 Camden HS                      33-01.00  

 52 Rataski, Zak              12 Rumson-Fair                    33-00.00  

 53 Matera, Michael           11 Pt. Pleasant        36-01.00   32-07.00  

 54 Tabron, William           11 Ewing HS            32-10.00   32-06.75  

 55 Garcia, Jessie            11 Pt. Pleasant        33-08.25   32-02.25  

 56 Novak, Nick               11 West Deptfor        32-01.50   32-01.25  

 57 Chiaet, Leo               12 Caldwell HS         30-08.25   31-07.00  

 58 O'Connor, William         11 Rumson-Fair                    30-02.50  

 59 Smoot, Justin             12 Bernards HS         29-05.00   28-09.25  

 60 Manriquez, Edgar          10 Dover HS            31-06.50   28-08.50  

 61 Taylor, Keith             11 Deptford HS                    28-07.50  

 62 Agustin, Lenin            11 Dover HS            31-01.50   27-07.00  

 63 Velez, Abiel              10 Cedar Creek         28-08.00   27-04.00  

 64 Jean Charles, Ahmad        9 Hillside HS         25-03.50   25-09.75  

 65 Saulys, Patrick           12 Manasquan HS                   25-07.50  

 66 Och, Matthew               9 Bernards HS         26-04.00   25-06.50  

 67 Haas, Evan                11 West Essex H        25-08.00   24-02.50  

 68 Fajardo, Eduardo          10 Orange HS           24-10.00   24-02.25  

 69 Egan, Thomas               9 West Essex H                   23-11.00  

 70 Townsend, Prentis         10 Orange HS           22-06.50   20-06.00