Licensed to JBAC Timers - Contractor License

                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2016 07:12 PM

                    South Jersey Track Coaches - 1/19/2016                     

                          John Bennett Indoor Complex                          

                                    Results                                    

 

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Frosh

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 Evernham, Julia              Kingsway                           9.40  

  2 Broome, Malea                Vineland                          10.01  

  3 DeMary, Autumn               Kingsway                          10.98  

  4 Brown, Anaya                 Paul Vi Girls                     11.45  

  5 Kramer, Emily                Cherokee                          11.79  

  6 Morgan, Jada                 Vineland                          12.00  

  7 Amanfu, Cassandra            Burlington Twp.                   12.44  

 

Girls 55 Meter Dash Novice

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Davis, Jocelyn               Deptford                           7.96   6 

  2 Harris, Nadira               Kingsway                           8.05   6 

  3 Craig, Olivia                Sj-Hamm                            8.07   6 

  4 DeMary, Autumn               Kingsway                           8.07   6 

  5 Covington, Olivia            Camden Catholic                    8.08   5 

  6 Walls, Kapri                 West Deptford                      8.15   5 

  7 Perez, Gabriella             Vineland                           8.18   6 

  8 Mbuakoto, Caitlin            Burlington Twp.                    8.19   4 

  9 Johns, Anyae                 Kingsway                           8.20   5 

 10 Crawford, Niajah             Cherokee                           8.25   5 

 11 Krawsek, Heather             Burlington Twp.                    8.26   5 

 12 Burroughs, Aaniya            Vineland                           8.28   6 

 13 Gaines, Sierra               Audubon                            8.30   2 

 14 Sirolli, Gabrielle           Sj-Hamm                            8.32   5 

 15 Rossell, Rachel              Audubon                            8.35   3 

 16 Simms, De'Nai                Burlington Twp.                    8.45   4 

 17 Beyhee, Aletta               Burlington Twp.                    8.50   4 

 18 Price, Jordyn                Wash. Twp.                         8.60   6 

 19 Andvjar, Eliza               Woodrow Wilson                     8.61   4 

 20 Oquendo, Shira               Woodrow Wilson                     8.62   4 

 21 Moore, Christina             Delsea                             8.69   2 

 22 Francis, Cheyenne            Cinnaminson                        8.73   4 

 23 Finn, Eva                    Triton                             8.77   3 

 24 Snelling, Caroline           Paul Vi Girls                      8.84   1 

 25 Hudson, Mattaniah            Woodrow Wilson                     8.86   2 

 26 Hall, Keijah                 Delsea                             8.87   2 

 26 Torney, Allie                Wash. Twp.                         8.87   5 

 28 Schipske, Emily              Wash. Twp.                         8.92   4 

 29 Koukoski, Casey              Cinnaminson                        8.94   1 

 30 Correa, Samantha             Gateway                            9.07   2 

 31 Conover, Leah                Cherokee                           9.09   3 

 32 Chille, Kaitlyn              Triton                             9.11   3 

 33 Miles, Brianna               Cherokee                           9.30   3 

 34 McNulty, Jade                Gateway                            9.31   4 

 35 Hirst, Jayne                 Kingsway                           9.32   5 

 36 Layton-McCullough, Ahnic     Vineland                           9.44   6 

 37 Tames, Kaitlyn               Paul Vi Girls                      9.44   1 

 38 Labrosciano, Jamie           Wash. Twp.                         9.57   3 

 39 Patterson, Gianna            Paul Vi Girls                      9.70   1 

 40 Miro, Celine                 Cherokee                           9.72   3 

 41 Mortada, Alya                Paul Vi Girls                      9.80   1 

 

Girls 400 Meter Dash Novice

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Thomas, Chase                Burlington Twp.                 1:06.70   3 

  2 Staib, Alexis                Audubon                         1:07.71   3 

  3 Covington, Olivia            Camden Catholic                 1:08.51   2 

  4 Robb, Madison                Triton                          1:08.67   2 

  5 Weyhmiller, Sierra           Delsea                          1:10.99   3 

  6 Abbott, Hailey               Delsea                          1:11.51   2 

  7 Garris, Alexis               Audubon                         1:12.27   2 

  8 Robertson, Kayla             Burlington Twp.                 1:12.75   3 

  9 Brittingham, Imani           Woodrow Wilson                  1:14.80   3 

 10 Patton, Madison              Cherokee                        1:15.27   2 

 11 Johns, Anyae                 Kingsway                        1:15.38   3 

 12 Dixon, Tia                   Woodrow Wilson                  1:15.70   2 

 13 Wallace, Joanna              Paul Vi Girls                   1:15.84   1 

 14 Besso, Alexandria            Triton                          1:16.47   1 

 15 Lagay, Erin                  Cinnaminson                     1:16.83   2 

 16 White, Dejah                 Vineland                        1:16.83   2 

 17 Robin, Jennifer              Cherokee                        1:17.75   1 

 18 Davis, Jocelyn               Deptford                        1:19.41   2 

 19 Cubi, Luizette               Vineland                        1:19.63   1 

 20 Strano, Alyssa               Paul Vi Girls                   1:24.24   1 

 -- Harris, Nadira               Kingsway                             DQ   3 

 

Girls 800 Meter Run Novice

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Johnson, Lori-Ann            West Deptford                   2:38.50   2 

  2 Krott, Lauren                Kingsway                        2:39.59   2 

  3 Goggin, Riley                West Deptford                   2:40.64   2 

  4 Baldini, Autumn              Triton                          2:44.26   2 

  5 Fericy, Kayla                Cherokee                        2:46.82   2 

  6 Shields, Riley               Triton                          2:50.42   2 

  7 Zevallos, Miranda            Paul Vi Girls                   2:51.43   2 

  8 Rafferty, Ashley             Cinnaminson                     2:52.84   2 

  9 Esposito, Audrey             Camden Catholic                 2:56.60   1 

 10 Lachowicz, Tori              Delsea                          2:56.79   1 

 11 Brennen, Rebecca             Wash. Twp.                      2:57.48   2 

 12 Young, Lauren                Audubon                         2:58.94   1 

 13 Lawson, Kaylyn               Wash. Twp.                      3:00.14   2 

 14 Amico, Abby                  Delsea                          3:02.41   1 

 15 Costello, Marikate           Deptford                        3:05.93   2 

 16 Morrison, Lauren             Kingsway                        3:06.35   1 

 17 Strano, Alyssa               Paul Vi Girls                   3:08.85   1 

 18 Escobar, Aliyah              Vineland                        3:09.55   1 

 19 Roberts, Zion                Woodrow Wilson                  3:10.19   1 

 20 Simmons, Nadia               Burlington Twp.                 3:15.56   1 

 21 Bonsted, Molly               Audubon                         3:15.57   1 

 22 Page, Dennisha               Woodrow Wilson                  3:19.54   2 

 23 Mastrando, Gianna            Gateway                         3:24.23   1 

 24 David, Stephanie             Vineland                        4:04.54   1 

 

Girls 1600 Meter Run Novice

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Smith, Amelia                Paul Vi Girls                   5:50.90   2 

  2 Baldini, Autumn              Triton                          5:59.99   2 

  3 Toner, Rebecca               Kingsway                        6:13.52   2 

  4 Henry, Caitlyn               Burlington Twp.                 6:13.57   1 

  5 Laudisio, Cristina           Camden Catholic                 6:16.75   1 

  6 McKay, Jaelyn                Audubon                         6:17.25   1 

  7 McHugh, Shannon              Camden Catholic                 6:17.63   1 

  8 Emick, Kate                  West Deptford                   6:18.51   2 

  9 Vazquez, Esmeralda           Kingsway                        6:19.76   1 

 10 Florio, Nicole               Cherokee                        6:20.59   2 

 11 Enley, Jenna                 Delsea                          6:23.59   2 

 12 Holdcraft, Cayla             Triton                          6:23.80   2 

 13 Akisler, Seyma               Vineland                        6:30.72   2 

 14 Weyhmiller, Sierra           Delsea                          6:41.24   1 

 15 Charbonea, Rebecca           West Deptford                   6:42.91   1 

 16 Costello, Marikate           Deptford                        6:50.94   2 

 17 Thomas, Siobhan              Audubon                         6:53.76   1 

 18 Kligerman, Taylor            Cherokee                        6:53.78   1 

 19 Antonio, Amy                 Vineland                        7:03.84   1 

 20 Chavez, Katrina              Burlington Twp.                 7:10.08   1 

 

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Novice

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Webster, Erykah              Kingsway                          10.71   2 

  2 Rossell, Rachel              Audubon                           10.80   2 

  3 Craig, Olivia                Sj-Hamm                           11.47   2 

  4 Velez, Natalyn               Vineland                          11.70   1 

  5 Savona, Sasha                Wash. Twp.                        11.81   2 

  6 O'Malley, Megan              Cherokee                          11.84   1 

  7 DeMarco, Mia                 Cherokee                          11.86   1 

  8 Brookins, Tara               Wash. Twp.                        12.15   2 

  9 Sanchez, Erika               Cinnaminson                       12.40   1 

 10 Aimes, Kendall               Paul Vi Girls                     12.55   2 

 11 Cottrell, Brittany           Wash. Twp.                        14.51   2 

 -- Fisher, Marshay              Woodrow Wilson                      DNF   1 

 

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Novice

============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Bur Twp. Track  'A'                                          1:56.33   2 

     1) Belton, Elana                   2) Amanfu, Cassandra              

     3) Robertson, Kayla                4) Thomas, Chase                  

  2 Kingsway  'A'                                                1:57.22   2 

     1) Johns, Anyae                    2) DeMary, Autumn                 

     3) Webster, Erykah                 4) Harris, Nadira                 

  3 Vineland  'A'                                                2:04.89   2 

     1) Brown, Tori                     2) Perez, Gabriella               

     3) Layton-McCullough, Ahnice       4) Simmons, JaSone'               

  4 Audubon High School  'A'                                     2:05.12   2 

     1) Rossell, Rachel                 2) Ruoff, Kendra                  

     3) Gaines, Sierra                  4) Garris, Alexis                 

  5 Washington Township H.S.  'A'                                2:05.86   2 

     1) Holmes, Deyanna                 2) Torney, Allie                  

     3) Price, Jordyn                   4) Brookins, Tara                 

  6 Woodrow Wilson Girls  'A'                                    2:09.03   2 

     1) Oquendo, Shira                  2) Dixon, Tia                     

     3) Roberts, Zion                   4) Fisher, Marshay                

  7 Cherokee  'A'                                                2:09.11   1 

     1) Gilmore, Abigail                2) Aughenbaugh, Kira              

     3) Binder, Sarah                   4) Boynton, Olivia                

  8 Triton Regional High School  'A'                             2:11.81   1 

     1) Robb, Madison                   2) Chille, Kaitlyn                

     3) Besso, Alexandria               4) Finn, Eva                      

  9 Paul VI Girls  'A'                                           2:13.17   1 

     1) Aimes, Kendall                  2) Snelling, Caroline             

     3) Brown, Anaya                    4) Patterson, Gianna              

 10 Gateway Regional  'A'                                        2:13.54   1 

     1) McIntyre, McKenzie              2) Stokley, Kenni                 

     3) Thomas, Lexi                    4) McNulty, Jade                  

 11 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             2:14.28   1 

     1) Francis, Cheyenne               2) Sobolusky, Danielle            

     3) Lagay, Erin                     4) Sanchez, Erika                 

 -- West Deptford  IndoorTrack  'A'                                   DQ   1 

 

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Novice

============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Vineland  'A'                                                4:42.18   2 

     1) Stratton, Koreah                2) Broome, Malea                  

     3) Burroughs, Aaniya               4) Badillo, Sonialys              

  2 Cherokee  'A'                                                4:42.27   2 

     1) Siermine, Liza                  2) Nastasi, Alyssa                

     3) Jordan, Kianah                  4) Eick, Sophia                   

  3 Kingsway  'A'                                                4:48.74   2 

     1) DeMary, Autumn                  2) Evernham, Julia                

     3) Harris, Nadira                  4) Krott, Lauren                  

  4 Delsea  'A'                                                  4:58.38   2 

     1) Bittle, Chelsea                 2) Thumlert, Sophia               

     3) Abbott, Hailey                  4) Fuscia, Maranda                

  5 Woodrow Wilson Girls  'A'                                    4:58.84   2 

     1) Shaw, April                     2) Andvjar, Eliza                 

     3) Brittingham, Imani              4) Page, Dennisha                 

  6 Paul VI Girls  'A'                                           5:03.72   1 

     1) Wallace, Joanna                 2) Aimes, Kendall                 

     3) Tames, Kaitlyn                  4) Zevallos, Miranda              

  7 Washington Township H.S.  'A'                                5:05.51   2 

     1) Price, Jordyn                   2) Holmes, Deyanna                

     3) Brookins, Tara                  4) Brennen, Rebecca               

  8 Gateway Regional  'A'                                        5:06.75   1 

     1) Stokley, Kenni                  2) McNulty, Jade                  

     3) Thomas, Lexi                    4) McIntyre, McKenzie             

  9 Audubon High School  'A'                                     5:14.81   1 

     1) Horn, Mackenzie                 2) Staib, Alexis                  

     3) Ruoff, Kendra                   4) Hagan, Allison                 

 10 Bur Twp. Track  'A'                                          5:23.43   1 

     1) Belton, Elana                   2) Olutu, Victoria                

     3) Washington, Christina           4) Simmons, Naimah                

 11 West Deptford  IndoorTrack  'A'                              5:30.72   1 

     1) Hicks, Abby                     2) Walls, Kapri                   

     3) Kustera, Jordyn                 4) Khalil, Sara                   

 

Girls High Jump Novice

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Schipske, Emily              Wash. Twp.                      4-08.00  

  2 Kramer, Emily                Cherokee                        4-06.00  

  3 Velez, Natalyn               Vineland                        4-04.00  

  4 Evernham, Julia              Kingsway                       J4-04.00  

  5 Sobolusky, Danielle          Cinnaminson                     4-02.00  

  5 Hagan, Emily                 Audubon                         4-02.00  

  7 Morgan, Jada                 Vineland                        4-00.00  

  8 Austin, Tia                  Kingsway                       J4-00.00  

 -- Tames, Kaitlyn               Paul Vi Girls                        NH  

 -- Merino, Karla                Vineland                             NH  

 -- Harris, Nadira               Kingsway                             NH  

 

Girls Pole Vault Novice

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Evernham, Julia              Kingsway                        7-06.00  

  2 Fericy, Kayla                Cherokee                        7-00.00  

  3 Koukoski, Casey              Cinnaminson                     6-06.00  

  4 Garcia, Aniyah               Kingsway                        6-00.00  

  5 Mamounis, Madison            Delsea                         J6-00.00  

 -- McKneely, Brianna            Audubon                              NH  

 -- Hagan, Emily                 Audubon                              NH  

 -- Dubbs, McKenzie              Gateway                              NH  

 -- Johnson, Arianna             Delsea                               NH  

 

Girls Shot Put Novice

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Ley, Camryn                  West Deptford                  29-03.75  

  2 Williams, Asia               Woodrow Wilson                 26-03.25  

  3 Heard, Taylor                Paul Vi Girls                  26-02.75  

  4 Oluwadare, Love              Burlington Twp.                23-07.75  

  5 Koukoski, Casey              Cinnaminson                    23-02.00  

  6 Keck, Elena                  Cinnaminson                    22-09.50  

  7 Arthur, Alana                Paul Vi Girls                  22-08.00  

  8 Jones, Iyana                 Burlington Twp.                22-05.25  

  9 McKneely, Brianna            Audubon                        21-08.00  

 10 Correa, Samantha             Gateway                        20-04.75  

 11 Morello, Celina              Gateway                        17-04.00  

 12 Nowacki, Alyssa              Deptford                       13-08.25  

 

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Frosh

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Sanders, Javon               Deptford                           8.73   3 

  2 Sawyer-smith, Makye          West Deptford                      9.30   3 

  3 Cabbagestalk, Tramil         Cherokee                           9.81   3 

  4 Parker, Tresaun              Wash. Twp.                        10.25   3 

  5 Edwards, Kevin               Bishop Eustace                    10.34   2 

  6 Chatman, Aaron               Audubon                           10.41   3 

  7 Martin, Cameryn              Kingsway                          10.43   3 

  8 Guria, KaShawn               Burlington Twp.                   10.49   3 

  9 Joyner, Orion                Kingsway                          10.67   3 

 10 Gantt, Yahsym                Wash. Twp.                        10.77   2 

 11 Rubin, Maxwell               Cherokee                          10.88   2 

 12 Hullihan, Michael            Bishop Eustace                    11.58   2 

 

Boys 55 Meter Dash Novice

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Kizee, Tymir                 Delsea                             7.08   7 

  2 Ghee, Shariff                Audubon                            7.14   7 

  3 Burnett, Khaliel             Delsea                             7.15   7 

  4 Bundy, Tyriq                 Deptford                           7.22   7 

  5 Blackman, Tyeese             Audubon                            7.23   6 

  6 Redrow, Joe                  West Deptford                      7.23   5 

  7 Balloou, Andre               West Deptford                      7.24   5 

  8 Graterol, Sebastian          Cherokee                           7.28   5 

  9 Davis, Keonte                Burlington Twp.                    7.29   6 

 10 Ward, Koran                  Gateway                            7.29   3 

 11 Tartaglia, Tyler             Sj-Hamm                            7.36   6 

 12 Hadnot, Emerson              Vineland                           7.37   5 

 13 Eaddy, Trey                  Camden Catholic                    7.38   4 

 14 Lanier, Zonya                Burlington Twp.                    7.38   6 

 15 Mercante, Jared              Vineland                           7.41   5 

 16 Soto, Diego                  Vineland                           7.46   5 

 16 Sladek, David                Kingsway                           7.46   6 

 18 Wallace, Anthony             Deptford                           7.47   6 

 19 Cardona, Jamison             Vineland                           7.48   7 

 20 Alicea, Devan                Burlington Twp.                    7.57   6 

 21 Dillard, Amir                Delsea                             7.59   4 

 22 Scullan, John                Audubon                            7.60   4 

 23 Gemino, Andrew               Burlington Twp.                    7.60   4 

 24 Aquilino, Greg               Audubon                            7.64   3 

 25 Hunter, Neil                 Bishop Eustace                     7.67   4 

 26 Cattell, Daniel              Triton                             7.67   4 

 27 Wilmore, Dionte              Deptford                           7.68   5 

 28 Joyner, Orion                Kingsway                           7.78   4 

 29 Edwards, Kevin               Bishop Eustace                     7.79   3 

 30 Crawford, Lonnie             Wash. Twp.                         7.80   7 

 31 Matro, Jake                  Sj-Hamm                            7.82   3 

 32 Cheng, Ethan                 Wash. Twp.                         7.87   6 

 33 Mitchell, Steven             Sj-Hamm                            7.88   4 

 34 DiConstanzo, Nicholas        Cherokee                           7.91   2 

 35 Lachawiec, Tyler             Triton                             7.93   3 

 36 Cordasco, Steve              Bishop Eustace                     7.95   1 

 37 Mason, Stephon               Wash. Twp.                         7.97   7 

 38 Ward, Ny'Keen                Gateway                            8.02   2 

 39 Boisuert, Jackson            West Deptford                      8.12   3 

 40 Peiffer, Matt                Kingsway                           8.13   3 

 41 Medeina, Genaro              Woodrow Wilson                     8.15   2 

 42 Post, Charles                Triton                             8.19   1 

 43 Cortez, Kristopher           Gateway                            8.19   2 

 44 lopez, matt                  Delsea                             8.24   2 

 45 Yi, Benjamin                 Kingsway                           8.29   2 

 46 Howard, Maurice              Wash. Twp.                         8.30   7 

 47 Gillespie, Tom               Triton                             8.35   1 

 48 Kraft, Matthew               Bishop Eustace                     8.66   1 

 49 Connolly, Christian          Cherokee                           8.77   3 

 

Boys 400 Meter Dash Novice

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Vasquez, Emmanuel            Woodrow Wilson                    56.84   4 

  2 Swanson, Ryan                Deptford                          57.14   4 

  3 Boccuto, Garrett             Kingsway                          57.53   4 

  4 Mack, Dion                   Woodrow Wilson                    58.66   4 

  5 Chow, Jarred                 Camden Catholic                   59.73   2 

  6 Burnett, Khaliel             Delsea                            59.86   4 

  7 Fornito, Joe                 Deptford                        1:00.31   4 

  8 Balloou, Andre               West Deptford                   1:00.72   3 

  9 Epps, Amir                   Cherokee                        1:01.01   2 

 10 Sprankle, Kenyon             Cherokee                        1:01.31   2 

 11 Belvett, Jordan              Vineland                        1:01.47   2 

 12 Chatman, Aaron               Audubon                         1:01.66   3 

 13 Kizee, Tymir                 Delsea                          1:01.72   4 

 14 Scullan, John                Audubon                         1:01.72   2 

 15 Eaddy, Trey                  Camden Catholic                 1:02.53   1 

 16 Matro, Anthony               Sj-Hamm                         1:04.29   3 

 17 Gemino, Andrew               Burlington Twp.                 1:04.44   2 

 18 Baldini, Andre               Triton                          1:04.99   1 

 19 McCormick, Dylan             Wash. Twp.                      1:06.00   1 

 20 Garrity, Tyler               Kingsway                        1:06.04   1 

 21 Mitchell, Steven             Sj-Hamm                         1:06.58   3 

 22 Kraft, Matthew               Bishop Eustace                  1:06.67   1 

 23 Gillespie, Tom               Triton                          1:07.27   1 

 24 Petru-Ortiz, Eduardo         Burlington Twp.                 1:07.52   2 

 25 Williams, Marvin             Woodrow Wilson                  1:08.56   3 

 26 Medeina, Genaro              Woodrow Wilson                  1:09.62   3 

 27 Cortes, Andres               Vineland                        1:09.68   3 

 28 Berido, Vincent              Wash. Twp.                      1:11.22   3 

 

Boys 800 Meter Run Novice

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Garland, Tyler               Deptford                        2:14.85   2 

  2 Lindabury, Christian         West Deptford                   2:15.54   2 

  3 DelColombo, Greg             Camden Catholic                 2:16.50   1 

  4 McShane, Jeremy              Audubon                         2:17.03   2 

  5 Antonelli, Dan               Delsea                          2:17.13   2 

  6 Tartaglia, Tyler             Sj-Hamm                         2:18.65   2 

  7 Hill, Brandon                Triton                          2:20.08   2 

  8 Smith, Ventrelle             Vineland                        2:22.64   2 

  9 Pomerleau, Nick              Delsea                          2:25.16   2 

 10 Olszewski, Zachary           Audubon                         2:26.41   2 

 11 Cziryak, Noah                Triton                          2:27.32   2 

 12 Paredes, Fredi               Vineland                        2:29.04   1 

 13 Gayed, Mark                  West Deptford                   2:29.69   1 

 14 Mahoney, Patrick             Cherokee                        2:32.10   1 

 15 Conte, Vincent               Wash. Twp.                      2:32.15   1 

 16 Puri, Ayush                  Deptford                        2:32.87   1 

 17 Weippert, Andrew             Burlington Twp.                 2:35.38   1 

 18 Vasquez, Emmanuel            Woodrow Wilson                  2:38.53   2 

 19 Capriotti, Tyler             Burlington Twp.                 2:43.08   1 

 20 Dees, Robert                 Sj-Hamm                         2:46.22   2 

 21 Brady, Jacob                 Kingsway                        2:47.29   1 

 22 Parker, Nik                  Kingsway                        2:50.81   1 

 23 McHugh, Braeden              Camden Catholic                 2:54.99   1 

 24 Franklin, Peter              Wash. Twp.                      3:13.35   1 

 

Boys 1600 Meter Run Novice

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Senkier, Jonathan            Kingsway                        5:00.06   2 

  2 Castaneda, Richie            Camden Catholic                 5:00.08   2 

  3 Kelly, Denny                 Camden Catholic                 5:03.76   2 

  4 Pitt, Jordan                 Vineland                        5:11.44   2 

  5 rauscher, brad               Delsea                          5:13.73   2 

  6 Jillard, Ryan                Delsea                          5:14.89   2 

  7 Rana, Taha                   Cherokee                        5:21.66   2 

  8 Garland, Tyler               Deptford                        5:26.77   2 

  9 Brown, Justin                Kingsway                        5:27.45   2 

 10 Mendez, Steven               Burlington Twp.                 5:35.80   1 

 11 Gayed, Mark                  West Deptford                   5:44.90   2 

 12 Milou, Austin                Wash. Twp.                      5:45.56   1 

 13 Guria, KaShawn               Burlington Twp.                 5:57.51   1 

 14 Dean, Matthew                Wash. Twp.                      6:09.01   1 

 15 Oquendo, Nate                Deptford                        6:12.83   1 

 16 Rosenberg, Benjamin          Cherokee                        6:13.04   1 

 17 Hoopes, Kevin                Audubon                         6:20.99   1 

 18 Lopez, Marco                 Audubon                         6:23.45   1 

 19 Commander, Jake              Triton                          6:26.99   1 

 20 Coombe, Hunter               Triton                          6:41.28   1 

 21 Singh, Jagdeep               Deptford                        6:55.28   1 

 

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Novice

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Sultan, Ameer                Burlington Twp.                    8.46   3 

  2 Bishop, Jerrell              Kingsway                           8.77   3 

  3 Warlow, Jake                 West Deptford                      8.94   3 

  4 Matro, Jake                  Sj-Hamm                            9.31   3 

  5 Sutherland, Zachary          Wash. Twp.                         9.56   3 

  6 Mariano, Evan                Cinnaminson                        9.98   2 

  7 Cardona, Justin              Vineland                          10.12   2 

  8 Watson, Jahsaan              Vineland                          10.16   3 

  9 Forbes, Dan                  Deptford                          10.27   3 

 10 Natale, Anthony              Cherokee                          10.35   2 

 11 Ortiz, Neftali               Deptford                          10.55   2 

 12 Williams, Marvin             Woodrow Wilson                    10.82   1 

 13 Rehill, Nicholas             Wash. Twp.                        10.90   2 

 14 Boisuert, Jackson            West Deptford                     11.05   1 

 15 Martin, James                Kingsway                          11.11   3 

 -- Amin, Neil                   Cherokee                             DQ   1 

 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Novice

============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Kingsway  'A'                                                1:41.79   3 

     1) Hardy, Tyler                    2) Bishop, Jerrell                

     3) Bishop, Jeremiah                4) Boccuto, Garrett               

  2 West Deptford  IndoorTrack  'A'                              1:42.97   2 

     1) Redrow, Joe                     2) Meyer, Nick                    

     3) Sawyer-smith, Makye             4) Balloou, Andre                 

  3 Deptford High School  'A'                                    1:43.33   3 

     1) Bundy, Tyriq                    2) Wallace, Anthony               

     3) Forbes, Dan                     4) Wilmore, Dionte                

  4 Cherokee  'A'                                                1:44.04   3 

     1) Coon, Michael                   2) Cabbagestalk, Tramil           

     3) Delendik, William               4) Graterol, Sebastian            

  5 Audubon High School  'A'                                     1:45.52   3 

     1) Blackman, Tyeese                2) Ghee, Shariff                  

     3) Scullan, John                   4) Aquilino, Greg                 

  6 Delsea  'A'                                                  1:46.76   1 

     1) Burnett, Khaliel                2) Kizee, Tymir                   

     3) Dillard, Amir                   4) Walker, Charles                

  7 Bur Twp. Track  'A'                                          1:47.54   2 

     1) White, Marcus                   2) Irby, Elijah                   

     3) Cera, Lee                       4) Alicea, Devan                  

  8 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     1:47.90   2 

     1) Poyatt, John                    2) Hunter, Neil                   

     3) Deeck, Aidan                    4) Edwards, Kevin                 

  9 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                  1:48.49   3 

     1) Tartaglia, Tyler                2) Matro, Anthony                 

     3) Mitchell, Steven                4) Tucker, Matt                   

 10 Gateway Regional  'A'                                        1:48.57   1 

     1) Ceravalo, Dan                   2) Ward, Ny'Keen                  

     3) Ward, Koran                     4) Perez, Lorenzo                 

 11 Washington Township H.S.  'A'                                1:51.78   1 

     1) Haughey, Nick                   2) Crawford, Lonnie               

     3) Giovanetti, Louis               4) Gantt, Yahsym                  

 12 Triton Regional High School  'A'                             1:51.84   2 

     1) Cattell, Daniel                 2) Goraj, Johnathon               

     3) Holcomb, Aaron                  4) Lachawiec, Tyler               

 13 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             1:54.57   1 

     1) D'Amato, Luke                   2) Bearint, Pat                   

     3) Wood, James                     4) Mariano, Evan                  

 14 Vineland  'A'                                                1:55.34   3 

     1) Hadnot, Emerson                 2) Soto, Diego                    

     3) Mercante, Jared                 4) Lewis, Yancy                   

 

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Novice

============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Deptford High School  'A'                                    4:09.41   2 

     1) Swanson, Ryan                   2) Bundy, Tyriq                   

     3) Wallace, Anthony                4) Fornito, Joe                   

  2 Triton Regional High School  'A'                             4:11.43   2 

     1) Goraj, Johnathon                2) Holcomb, Aaron                 

     3) Cattell, Daniel                 4) Massey, Devin                  

  3 Cherokee  'A'                                                4:14.92   1 

     1) Natale, Anthony                 2) Delendik, William              

     3) Coon, Michael                   4) Algarra, Michael               

  4 Bishop Eustace Prep  'B'                                     4:16.02   1 

     1) Poyatt, John                    2) Hunter, Neil                   

     3) Deeck, Aidan                    4) Sakach, Max                    

  5 Gateway Regional  'A'                                        4:16.14   1 

     1) Ward, Koran                     2) Ward, Ny'Keen                  

     3) Ceravalo, Dan                   4) Perez, Lorenzo                 

  6 Bur Twp. Track  'A'                                          4:18.66   2 

     1) Moore, William                  2) Reed, Ethen                    

     3) Sepulveda, Geann                4) Sharp, Aidan                   

  7 Washington Township H.S.  'A'                                4:21.04   2 

     1) Rodriguez, Benjamin             2) Nichols, Jacob                 

     3) Kumas, Nezvat                   4) Shaw, Christopher              

  8 Delsea  'A'                                                  4:21.50   1 

     1) Pomerleau, Nick                 2) Dillard, Amir                  

     3) Walker, Charles                 4) Boinske, Josh                  

  9 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                  4:24.00   2 

     1) Matro, Anthony                  2) Tucker, Matt                   

     3) Tartaglia, Tyler                4) Dees, Robert                   

 10 Kingsway  'A'                                                4:26.80   2 

     1) Bishop, Jeremiah                2) Thomas, Andrew                 

     3) Sladek, David                   4) DiLorenzo, Charles             

 11 Vineland  'A'                                                4:44.92   1 

     1) Blake, Jeremiah                 2) Ramos, Edwin                   

     3) Young, Justin                   4) Groschev, Nikolay              

 

Boys High Jump Novice

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Ramos, William               Vineland                        5-06.00  

  2 Bearint, Pat                 Cinnaminson                     5-04.00  

  3 Stepnowski, Frankie          Cinnaminson                    J5-04.00  

  4 Smith, Ventrelle             Vineland                       J5-04.00  

  5 Forbes, Dan                  Deptford                       J5-04.00  

  6 Daniel, Eron                 Kingsway                        5-02.00  

  7 McShane, Michael             Cherokee                       J5-02.00  

  8 Wallace, Anthony             Deptford                        5-00.00  

  8 Martin, James                Kingsway                        5-00.00  

 10 Amin, Kush                   Cherokee                        4-10.00  

 11 Iannuzzi, Christian          Cherokee                        4-08.00  

 -- Edwards, Kevin               Bishop Eustace                       NH  

 -- Belvett, Jordan              Vineland                             NH  

 -- Peiffer, Matt                Kingsway                             NH  

 -- Hullihan, Michael            Bishop Eustace                       NH  

 

Boys Pole Vault Novice

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Fisher, Michael              Bishop Eustace                 10-00.00  

  2 Bearint, Pat                 Cinnaminson                   J10-00.00  

  3 Redrow, Joe                  West Deptford                   9-06.00  

  4 D'Amato, Luke                Cinnaminson                     9-00.00  

  4 Wood, James                  Cinnaminson                     9-00.00  

  6 Hollup, Ryan                 Kingsway                        8-00.00  

  7 Cordasco, Steve              Bishop Eustace                 J8-00.00  

 -- Grimley, John                Delsea                               NH  

 -- Marnin, Lucas                Cherokee                             NH  

 -- Forbes, Dan                  Deptford                             NH  

 -- Broccoli, Marco              West Deptford                        NH  

 -- Novack, Nick                 West Deptford                        NH  

 -- Schneeweis, Colton           Cherokee                             NH  

 -- Daniel, Eron                 Kingsway                             NH  

 

Boys Shot Put Novice

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Williams, Marvin             Woodrow Wilson                 42-09.25  

  2 Kobolak, Kamron              Cinnaminson                    40-10.00  

  3 Stepnowski, Frankie          Cinnaminson                    34-11.25  

  4 Bartleson, Justin            Triton                         34-04.25  

  5 Jones, Isaiah                Burlington Twp.                34-03.25  

  6 Luna, Anthony                Triton                         33-06.50  

  7 Mapp, Ansel                  Burlington Twp.                32-10.25  

  8 Cortez, Kristopher           Gateway                        28-09.00  

  9 Scafide, Robby               Gateway                        26-06.75  

 10 McConnell, Colin             Camden Catholic                24-04.25