Licensed to JBAC Timers - Contractor License

                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/20/2016 10:14 PM

                        Mid Winter Classic - 1/20/2016                         

                          John Bennet Indoor Complex                           

                                    Results                                    

 

Girls 55 Meter Dash Frosh

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

Finals

  1 Michael, Kenneithshia        Neptune                            7.76   1  10   

  2 Gaven, Jessica               Point Boro                         7.80   1   8   

  3 LaBarca, Brooke              Toms River South                   7.93   2   6   

  4 Minus-Vincent, Darynn        Rancocas Valley                    7.96   1   4   

  5 Tobias, Tionna               Winslow                            7.97   1   2   

  6 Kemp, Kyla                   Millville                          8.00   1   1   

  7 Nuss, Shauna                 Rancocas Valley                    8.01   1 

  8 Fischer, Kiyzirah            Trenton Central                    8.04   2 

  9 Briber, Coral                New Providence                     8.09   2 

 10 Fowler, Oshancy              Trenton Central                    8.13   2 

 11 Vincent, Titiana             Trenton Central                    8.14   2 

 12 Brown, Deja                  Trenton Central                    8.17   2 

 13 Greenstein, Michelle         TR North                           8.18   2 

 14 Pollioni, Adria              Toms River South                   8.25   4 

 15 davis, mariya                Franklin                           8.31   3 

 16 warren, Makiah               Rancocas Valley                    8.32   2 

 17 O'Keefe, Lindsay             Midd North                         8.34  11 

 18 Miranda, Isabel              Nottingham                         8.35   6 

 19 Foote, Philycia              Rancocas Valley                    8.36   1 

 20 Reid, Addison                TR North                           8.36   3 

 21 Sicknick, Hailee             Toms River East                    8.37   3 

 22 Amory, Hope                  TR North                           8.38   4 

 23 Harmon, Kaleigh              Midd North                         8.39   3 

 24 Jones, Jaydene               Neptune                            8.40   3 

 25 Chenoweth, Delaney           Midd North                         8.43   3 

 26 lawrence, julianna           Toms River East                    8.46   4 

 27 Jean Francois, Roldee        New Providence                     8.48   6 

 28 mcdougald, zyh'onna          Franklin                           8.48   3 

 29 Waeschle, Jordyn             New Providence                     8.50   3 

 30 Jaroszewski, Eva             Holmdel                            8.52   5 

 31 Panella, Kacey               Jackson Liberty                    8.52   7 

 32 Matullo, Megan               Central                            8.53  10 

 33 Pritchett, Kiara             Rancocas Valley                    8.55   4 

 34 raise, kailey                Toms River East                    8.55   5 

 35 Williams, Nia                Neptune                            8.56   5 

 36 Ferris, Samantha             Midd North                         8.63   6 

 37 Johnson, Amy                 Toms River East                    8.70   5 

 38 Robinson, Kaerra             Neptune                            8.75   6 

 39 Hall, Julia                  Holmdel                            8.78   5 

 40 Tikave-Fakoya, Ayo           TR North                           8.81   9 

 41 Cipriano, Natalie            Holmdel                            8.81   7 

 42 DeCarlo, Halie               Point Boro                         8.81   4 

 43 Primerano, Gina              Holmdel                            8.84   8 

 44 Martinez, Angie              Neptune                            8.85   6 

 45 Santos, Jennifer             Brearley                           8.86   5 

 46 Low, Carly                   Jackson Liberty                    8.87   9 

 47 Garner, Jillian              Nutley HS                          8.89   7 

 48 Pierre, Heather              Bridgewater-Rari                   8.91   8 

 49 Schoeler, Kylie              TR North                           8.91   4 

 50 Klein, Alexis                Point Boro                         8.93   6 

 51 Cruz, Casey                  TR North                           8.94   7 

 52 Kauffman, Lindsey            TR North                           8.98   9 

 53 Kettyle, Alexandra           Wall                               8.98   7 

 54 Narcisse, Wesnika            Asbury Park HS                     8.99   5 

 54 Chatterjee, Erica            Bridgewater-Rari                   8.99   8 

 56 Pierre, Harriette            Bridgewater-Rari                   9.01   4 

 57 McLean, Erin                 Point Boro                         9.02   7 

 58 DiGiacinto, Francesca        Millville                          9.03   1 

 59 Schroepfer, Alexis           Toms River East                    9.04   8 

 60 Italiano, Angelina           Lacey                              9.06   8 

 61 Mendoza, Tatiana             Brick Twp HS                       9.07   8 

 62 Clark, Hannah                TR North                           9.10   8 

 63 VanSchiock, Olivia           Nutley HS                          9.12   9 

 64 Taylor, Sarah                Jackson Liberty                    9.14  11 

 65 McLean, Gina                 Point Boro                         9.16   7 

 66 Wall, Julianne               TR North                           9.18   9 

 67 Green, Annah                 TR North                           9.19  10 

 68 Pongracz, Hailey             Jackson Liberty                    9.25  10 

 69 Kerezsi, Camryn              Jackson Liberty                    9.32  11 

 70 Rubulotta, Christina         TR North                           9.37   9 

 71 Kutty, Aanya                 Bridgewater-Rari                   9.43   4 

 72 Fraistat, Angelina           Jackson Liberty                    9.58   9 

 73 Ganthier, Anna               Asbury Park HS                     9.62   6 

 74 Hu, Vicky                    TR North                           9.74  10 

 75 Lobello, Gabrielle           TR North                           9.75  10 

 76 Fennell, Isabella            Toms River South                   9.77  10 

 77 Vega, Gianelly               Jackson Liberty                    9.78  11 

 78 Mantovani, Paige             TR North                           9.84  10 

 79 Narcisse, Belinda            Asbury Park HS                    10.02   8 

 80 Minkema, Maxie               TR North                          10.07   9 

 81 Bennion, Brianna             Jackson Liberty                   18.31   6 

 

Girls 400 Meter Run Frosh

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Nuss, Shauna                 Rancocas Valley                 1:02.70   1  10   

  2 Morrison, Alexandria         Winslow                         1:03.97   1   8   

  3 Tomkowich, Stephanie         Toms River South                1:04.25   2   6   

  4 Hood, Nicole                 Winslow                         1:04.58   1   4   

  5 Michael, Kenneithshia        Neptune                         1:06.25   2   2   

  6 Corn, Madison                Rancocas Valley                 1:06.33   2   1   

  7 Gaven, Jessica               Point Boro                      1:06.48   1 

  8 Briber, Coral                New Providence                  1:06.86   2 

  9 Harmon, Kaleigh              Midd North                      1:06.87   2 

 10 Greenstein, Michelle         TR North                        1:07.66   1 

 11 Rouse, Rayven                Winslow                         1:07.92   1 

 12 Pritchett, Kiara             Rancocas Valley                 1:08.57   5 

 13 kamara, mariama              Franklin                        1:08.63   3 

 14 Key, Kira                    Rancocas Valley                 1:09.41   3 

 15 Waeschle, Jordyn             New Providence                  1:09.78   2 

 16 Connor, Caitlin              Jackson Liberty                 1:12.14   3 

 17 DiGiacinto, Francesca        Millville                       1:12.30   3 

 18 Gillick, Madison             Toms River East                 1:12.32   4 

 19 Kemp, Kyla                   Millville                       1:12.36   3 

 20 Miranda, Isabel              Nottingham                      1:12.41   4 

 21 Flanagan, Rachel             Rancocas Valley                 1:12.43   4 

 22 Wall, Julianne               TR North                        1:12.99   6 

 23 Amory, Hope                  TR North                        1:13.31   3 

 24 Foote, Philycia              Rancocas Valley                 1:13.88   4 

 25 warren, Makiah               Rancocas Valley                 1:14.33   5 

 26 Jourdain, Tarshise           Asbury Park HS                  1:14.42   4 

 27 Benda, Jamie                 Brearley                        1:14.70   7 

 28 Valeo, Sophia                TR North                        1:15.65   4 

 29 Menafra, Livia               Jackson Liberty                 1:16.30   5 

 30 DeCarlo, Halie               Point Boro                      1:16.30   5 

 31 Riviere, Jessika             Asbury Park HS                  1:16.54   5 

 32 davis, mariya                Franklin                        1:16.63   3 

 33 Santos, Jennifer             Brearley                        1:17.01   5 

 34 Patterson, Margaret          Lacey                           1:17.12   4 

 35 Murray, Emily                Bridgewater-Rari                1:17.56   6 

 36 Klein, Alexis                Point Boro                      1:17.80   6 

 37 Wilkins, Dyani               Midd North                      1:17.83   6 

 38 Tikave-Fakoya, Ayo           TR North                        1:18.15   7 

 39 Dobel, Kayah                 Brearley                        1:19.90   7 

 40 Clark, Hannah                TR North                        1:20.00   5 

 41 Perra-French, Hannah         New Providence                  1:20.12   8 

 42 Keough, Meghan               Toms River East                 1:20.28   7 

 43 Ganthier, Anna               Asbury Park HS                  1:20.73   7 

 44 Birch, Kelly                 Brearley                        1:20.82   8 

 45 Taylor, Sarah                Jackson Liberty                 1:21.17   7 

 46 McLean, Erin                 Point Boro                      1:21.86   6 

 47 McLean, Gina                 Point Boro                      1:22.64   6 

 48 Kauffman, Lindsey            TR North                        1:22.65   7 

 49 Schoeler, Kylie              TR North                        1:23.06   4 

 50 Cruz, Casey                  TR North                        1:24.22   6 

 51 Lobello, Gabrielle           TR North                        1:25.45   7 

 52 Mantovani, Paige             TR North                        1:26.00   8 

 53 Rubulotta, Christina         TR North                        1:26.25   6 

 54 Hu, Vicky                    TR North                        1:27.83   8 

 55 Minkema, Maxie               TR North                        1:28.63   6 

 56 Green, Annah                 TR North                        1:41.12   8 

 57 Jiles, Davian                Trenton Central                 1:44.34   8 

 -- Robinson, Kaerra             Neptune                              DQ   7 

 

Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Fusco, Nicole                New Providence                  2:44.71   10   

  2 Gertie, Julia                New Providence                  2:47.64    8   

  3 Caromano, Sydney             Millville                       2:48.76    6   

  4 Czech, Reagan                Toms River South                2:49.36    4   

  5 Thompson, Kaitlin            Millville                       2:49.54    2   

  6 Stump, Laura                 Winslow                         2:50.21    1   

  7 Spence, Akexandra            Toms River East                 2:56.22  

  8 Saric, Ava                   Rancocas Valley                 2:59.35  

  9 Bachman, Emma                Rancocas Valley                 3:02.23  

 10 Stump, Morgan                Winslow                         3:08.19  

 11 Kough, Elizabeth             Toms River East                 3:08.26  

 12 Ring, Amanda                 Bridgewater-Rari                3:13.55  

 13 Catalano, Jilian             Rancocas Valley                 3:13.59  

 14 Detournelle, Cardarwinda     Nottingham                      3:13.66  

 15 Keough, Brigid               Toms River East                 3:15.13  

 16 Soto-Garcia, Rachel          Nottingham                      3:17.15  

 17 Douglas, Brooke              Bridgewater-Rari                3:22.49  

 18 Madura, Talia                Bridgewater-Rari                3:27.26  

 

Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Revaitis, Laura              Toms River South                5:46.91   1  10   

  2 Valeo, Sophia                TR North                        5:47.99   1   8   

  3 Lovell, Josefina             Toms River South                5:50.33   1   6   

  4 Caromano, Sydney             Millville                       6:01.99   1   4   

  5 Irwin, Emily                 Toms River South                6:03.23   1   2   

  6 Thompson, Kaitlin            Millville                       6:11.49   1   1   

  7 Orendac, Emily               Rancocas Valley                 6:11.85   1 

  8 iturbe, ikelle               Holmdel                         6:12.73   1 

  9 Spence, Akexandra            Toms River East                 6:14.28   1 

 10 Stump, Laura                 Winslow                         6:15.60   1 

 11 Capo, Kara                   Midd North                      6:16.05   1 

 12 Donnelly, Michaela           Nottingham                      6:17.20   2 

 13 Kowalski, Lydia              Toms River East                 6:21.87   2 

 14 Forman, Erin                 Lacey                           6:22.66   2 

 15 Scalercio, Laura             Midd North                      6:24.07   1 

 16 Halsall, Lorna               Midd North                      6:25.80   1 

 17 Noel, Christina              Holmdel                         6:31.45   2 

 18 Lozzi, Kate                  Toms River East                 6:36.94   2 

 19 McQuade, Dana                Midd North                      6:47.12   2 

 20 Busichio, Nicole             Point Boro                      6:52.35   2 

 21 Stump, Morgan                Winslow                         6:55.95   1 

 22 D'Ambrosio, Ayla             Rancocas Valley                 6:57.83   2 

 23 Patrick, Cristina            Bridgewater-Rari                6:58.58   1 

 24 Peluso, Catherine            Nottingham                      7:04.43   2 

 25 Kampel, Martina              Bridgewater-Rari                7:08.85   2 

 26 Cucinello, Stephanie         Lacey                           7:08.88   2 

 27 Donado, Stefany              Nottingham                      7:26.00   2 

 28 Trovato, Danielle            Franklin                        8:07.45   2 

 29 Vallaster, Nicolette         Jackson Liberty                 8:28.86   2 

 -- Yeager, Emily                Midd North                          DNF   2 

 

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Frosh

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Schoeler, Kylie              TR North                          10.35   1  10   

  2 Czech, Reagan                Toms River South                  10.44   1   8   

  3 raise, kailey                Toms River East                   10.83   2   6   

  4 Sicknick, Hailee             Toms River East                   10.88   2   4   

  5 Greenstein, Michelle         TR North                          11.03   1   2   

  6 O'Keefe, Lindsay             Midd North                        11.04   1   1   

  7 Connor, Caitlin              Jackson Liberty                   11.04   1 

  8 Hall, Julia                  Holmdel                           11.12   3 

  9 Low, Carly                   Jackson Liberty                   11.27   1 

 10 Matullo, Megan               Central                           11.33   2 

 11 mcdougald, zyh'onna          Franklin                          11.44   2 

 12 Perra-French, Hannah         New Providence                    11.49   3 

 13 Johnson, Amy                 Toms River East                   11.57   2 

 14 Jean Francois, Roldee        New Providence                    11.81   2 

 15 Primerano, Gina              Holmdel                           11.86   3 

 16 Garner, Jillian              Nutley HS                         11.99   2 

 17 Clark, Hannah                TR North                          12.00   3 

 18 VanSchiock, Olivia           Nutley HS                         12.04   3 

 19 Flanagan, Rachel             Rancocas Valley                   12.06   1 

 20 Cruz, Casey                  TR North                          12.22   2 

 21 Chenoweth, Delaney           Midd North                        12.56   1 

 22 Pierre, Heather              Bridgewater-Rari                  12.57   3 

 23 Jaroszewski, Eva             Holmdel                           13.27   3 

 24 Murray, Emily                Bridgewater-Rari                  13.53   3 

 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Winslow  'A'                                                 4:16.74   10   

  2 Toms River South  'A'                                        4:29.64    8   

  3 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         4:30.31    6   

  4 Trenton Central HighSchool  'A'                              5:10.76    4   

 -- Toms River South  'B'                                       X5:00.94  

 

Girls High Jump Frosh

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Tobias, Tionna               Winslow                         4-08.00   10   

  2 Clark, Hannah                TR North                        4-06.00    8   

  3 Schoeler, Kylie              TR North                        4-04.00    6   

  4 Rodriquez, Madison           Jackson Liberty                 4-02.00    4   

 -- Pollioni, Adria              Toms River South                     NH  

 -- Jaroszewski, Eva             Holmdel                              NH  

 -- Yoo, Kristin                 Jackson Liberty                      NH  

 -- Matullo, Megan               Central                              NH  

 -- Primerano, Gina              Holmdel                              NH  

 -- McLean, Erin                 Point Boro                           NH  

 -- Hall, Julia                  Holmdel                              NH  

 -- McLean, Gina                 Point Boro                           NH  

 -- Harrison, Amanda             Jackson Liberty                      NH  

 -- Meglio, Mackenzie            Jackson Liberty                      NH  

 

Girls Shot Put Frosh

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 proctor, eleanor             Franklin                       28-08.00   10   

  2 Pandolf, Grace               Toms River East                25-11.25    8   

  3 anderson, shaylah            Franklin                       25-02.00    6   

  4 Pitera, Elizabeth            TR North                       23-07.75    4   

  5 Cantillo, Anna               Toms River East                23-00.75    2   

  6 Miskulin, Sophia             New Providence                 20-05.50    1   

  7 Blain, Kathleen              Nottingham                     20-01.50  

  7 DiFilippo, Adriana           Rancocas Valley                20-01.50  

  9 Caldwell, Brionna            Asbury Park HS                 19-10.00  

 10 Reeves, Janasia              Asbury Park HS                 19-07.00  

 11 Nolasco, Sara                Toms River East                18-07.00  

 12 Schmelz, Megan               Nutley HS                      15-09.00  

 13 Aviles, Ashley               Nutley HS                      13-10.25  

 14 Kohut, Julia                 New Providence                 13-07.50  

 

Girls 55 Meter Dash Novice

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Pawlowska, Victoria          Brick Twp HS                       7.79   2  10   

  2 Fatovic, Mikayla             Jackson Liberty                    7.82   2   8   

  3 Rodriquez, Madison           Jackson Liberty                    7.92   4   6   

  4 Stevanus, Leah               Asbury Park HS                     7.94   1   4   

  5 Simunek, Julianna            Lacey                              8.01   1   2   

  6 Johnson, Ciarra              Winslow                            8.08   1   1   

  7 Williams, Va'Shayna          Jackson Liberty                    8.08   2 

  8 Hand, Katrina                Wall                               8.09   2 

  9 Craig, Keyanna               TR North                           8.12   6 

 10 Koval, Mikayla               Wall                               8.13   3 

 11 Savino, Hope                 Point Boro                         8.13   2 

 12 Trenholm, Jordan             Lacey                              8.14   1 

 13 Sciorilli, Cara              TR North                           8.14   6 

 14 Layton, Carley               Wall                               8.17   2 

 15 Pendleton, Mahnasia          Winslow                            8.21   7 

 16 Lewis, Kristian              Rancocas Valley                    8.23   3 

 17 McConlogue, Kelly            Lacey                              8.23   1 

 18 Phillips, Kirstin            Brick Twp HS                       8.24   3 

 19 Love, A'Nasia                Trenton Central                    8.25  14 

 20 Fiore, Olivia                Toms River East                    8.26   5 

 21 Oshiyemi, Shade              Neptune                            8.31   5 

 22 McCray, Brianna              Brearley                           8.32   3 

 23 Long, Rebecca                Midd North                         8.32   4 

 24 Vaughn, Keyonia              Winslow                            8.34   4 

 25 Villanueva, Yra              Toms River South                   8.35   6 

 26 Huber, Delaney               Toms River South                   8.37   3 

 26 volpicella, samantha         Holmdel                            8.37   7 

 28 Papa, Alexandra              Lacey                              8.43   1 

 29 Phillips, Eve                Nottingham                         8.44  10 

 30 Ferm, Halle                  Point Boro                         8.45   5 

 31 Yang, Julia                  Nutley HS                          8.48   8 

 32 Rosa, Kitana                 Central                            8.48   6 

 33 Stratton, Sam                Millville                          8.51   2 

 34 Kernan, Mackenzie            Midd North                         8.51   4 

 35 Hunter, Kitra                Millville                          8.52   1 

 36 Marotta, Danielle            Jackson Liberty                    8.53  10 

 37 Scotti, Veronica             Nutley HS                          8.55   7 

 38 Giuca, Hayley                Holmdel                            8.58   4 

 39 Erakin, Erin                 Holmdel                            8.61   7 

 40 LaHay, Tara                  Lacey                              8.62   3 

 41 Garcia, Canela               New Providence                     8.62   9 

 42 Oppong, Vanessa              Nottingham                         8.65  11 

 42 Dupree, Kierra               Winslow                            8.65   6 

 44 Palms, Shaune                Nottingham                         8.65  13 

 45 Jones, N'Kiyah               Neptune                            8.66   8 

 46 Scrofani, Destiny            TR North                           8.67   9 

 47 Enweregi, Angle              Winslow                            8.68   8 

 48 Boyer, Jaylene               Lakewood                           8.68   9 

 49 Rupp, Samantha               Jackson Liberty                    8.69   8 

 50 Branda, Shea                 Toms River East                    8.70   6 

 50 Dorsey, Emiilee              Lacey                              8.70   5 

 52 Bartels, Kiera               Midd North                         8.71   4 

 53 Kohout, Kayla                Lacey                              8.71   5 

 54 Powers, Summer               TR North                           8.73   8 

 55 Bosquet, Marie               Nottingham                         8.73  15 

 56 Evans, Abigail               Toms River South                   8.75   5 

 57 Richardson, Elizbeth         Lacey                              8.76   6 

 58 Kilfeather, Maggie           TR North                           8.77  10 

 59 Angelucci, Meghan            Midd North                         8.79   3 

 60 thomas, brianna              Franklin                           8.80   9 

 61 Clark, Allison               Toms River South                   8.80   6 

 61 Brenner, Jessica             New Providence                     8.80   8 

 63 Kanach, Samantha             Midd North                         8.81   4 

 64 Hess, Heather                Millville                          8.85   2 

 65 Adderly, Sophia              Brearley                           8.90   8 

 66 Torres, Sashijri             Toms River South                   8.94  15 

 67 Williams, Autumn             Toms River South                   8.97   5 

 68 Dallicardillo, Nikolette     Wall                               8.98  11 

 69 Kommireddi, Shivani          Holmdel                            8.99  13 

 70 Johnny, Edith                Nottingham                         9.01  15 

 71 doster-fields, monica        Franklin                           9.02   9 

 72 Jean-Louis, Janelle          Toms River South                   9.02   4 

 73 Mahoney, Courtney            Wall                               9.03   9 

 74 Leos, Cindy                  Lakewood                           9.04  10 

 74 Marzella, Gina               TR North                           9.04   9 

 76 Wilson, Cara                 Lacey                              9.06   7 

 77 Little, Tiana                Nottingham                         9.08  10 

 78 Kline, Alyssa                Midd North                         9.08   3 

 79 Quintero, Savannah           Central                            9.12  15 

 80 Koreyva, Leah                Nottingham                         9.12  10 

 81 Arnold, Heather              Central                            9.14  15 

 82 DeJesus, Mary                Jackson Liberty                    9.14  12 

 83 Fiore, Rachel                Lacey                              9.16   7 

 84 Iannini, Lauren              Nutley HS                          9.25  11 

 85 Lifton, Katherine            Bridgewater-Rari                   9.28  10 

 86 Singh, Kayla                 Nottingham                         9.31  13 

 87 Perrelli, Hannah             Wall                               9.33  11 

 88 Stanley, Stacy               Bridgewater-Rari                   9.38  10 

 89 Stack, Jillian               Nutley HS                          9.42   8 

 90 Pilling, Emily               Central                            9.46  14 

 91 Oquendo, Elena               Lakewood                           9.54  12 

 92 Jimenez, Vanessa             Central                            9.55  13 

 93 Ward, Juliana                Wall                               9.62  11 

 94 Lezama, Arllitzy             Toms River South                   9.63  14 

 95 Hamilton, Deborah            Lakewood                           9.64  12 

 96 Javier, Stephanie            TR North                           9.73  11 

 97 Chambers, Kaitlyn            Toms River South                   9.76  12 

 98 Cole, Gina                   TR North                           9.81  11 

 99 Watson, Nyrobi               Trenton Central                    9.86  14 

100 Bamber, Brielle              Brearley                           9.91  12 

101 Calero, Jenna                Nutley HS                         10.06  13 

102 Brar, Cynthia                TR North                          10.08  12 

103 Xu, Wei                      Ranney                            10.16  12 

104 Salazar, Crystal             Lakewood                          10.16  12 

105 Sweeney, Theresa             Nottingham                        10.43  14 

106 Duong, Marybeth              Bridgewater-Rari                  10.50   9 

107 Sparmo, Angela               TR North                          10.73  14 

108 eguizabal, stephany          Lakewood                          10.82  13 

 

Girls 400 Meter Run Novice

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Noel, Amanda                 Brick Twp HS                    1:04.03   1  10   

  2 Mascone, Elizabeth           Midd North                      1:06.06   1   8   

  3 Stevanus, Leah               Asbury Park HS                  1:06.37   1   6   

  4 Iurato, Meghan               Jackson Liberty                 1:06.55   2   4   

  5 cusinano, mana               Toms River East                 1:06.58   6   2   

  6 hazel-criss, dominique       Franklin                        1:07.23   2   1   

  7 McClenahan, Mahon            Rancocas Valley                 1:07.64   3 

  8 Christensen, Remi-Jean       Central                         1:07.84   2 

  9 Tchoudov, Xenia              Central                         1:08.14   1 

 10 Bragen, Sam                  Toms River East                 1:08.42   3 

 11 Gallagher, Morgan            Rancocas Valley                 1:08.55   2 

 12 Bush, Jordyn                 TR North                        1:08.75   2 

 13 Perrone, Brianna             Lacey                           1:08.75   5 

 14 Vaughn, Keyonia              Winslow                         1:08.80   3 

 15 Jordan, Simone               Rancocas Valley                 1:08.82   3 

 16 Williams, Va'Shayna          Jackson Liberty                 1:09.09   4 

 17 Roncin, Taylor               Toms River South                1:09.12   1 

 18 Fiorentino, Robin            Point Boro                      1:09.12   3 

 19 Sciorilli, Cara              TR North                        1:09.13   2 

 20 Joyner, Maya                 Central                         1:09.18   3 

 21 Rivera, Gabriella            Midd North                      1:09.24   5 

 22 Love, A'Nasia                Trenton Central                 1:09.42   4 

 23 Marotta, Danielle            Jackson Liberty                 1:09.49   4 

 24 Lopez, Essence               Neptune                         1:09.68   5 

 25 Lewis, Kristian              Rancocas Valley                 1:09.78   7 

 26 Scrofani, Destiny            TR North                        1:09.84   7 

 27 Garcia, Canela               New Providence                  1:10.01   4 

 28 Ferm, Halle                  Point Boro                      1:10.42   5 

 29 Jelley, Maisie               Nutley HS                       1:10.65   1 

 30 Ullmann, Alyssa              TR North                        1:11.03   5 

 31 Hunter, Kitra                Millville                       1:11.59   4 

 32 davis, amira                 Franklin                        1:11.70   6 

 33 Quarterman, Niya             Winslow                         1:12.20   4 

 34 Duriske, Julia               TR North                        1:12.32   5 

 35 Guthrie, Crystal             Toms River East                 1:12.62   6 

 36 Stratton, Sam                Millville                       1:12.65   6 

 37 Spatola, Julianna            Nottingham                      1:12.69   6 

 38 McCray, Brianna              Brearley                        1:12.70   8 

 39 Craig, Keyanna               TR North                        1:12.95   9 

 40 Cassidy, Grace               Wall                            1:13.00   8 

 41 Delany, Ashley               Rancocas Valley                 1:13.55   6 

 42 Scotti, Veronica             Nutley HS                       1:13.60   7 

 43 George, Kerry                TR North                        1:13.76   9 

 44 Tummalapalli, Neha           Bridgewater-Rari                1:13.83   9 

 45 Lomer, Sarah                 TR North                        1:14.14   9 

 46 Runk, Breonna                TR North                        1:14.17   6 

 47 Bosquet, Marie               Nottingham                      1:14.51   7 

 48 Duong, Marybeth              Bridgewater-Rari                1:14.52   7 

 49 Oshiyemi, Shade              Neptune                         1:14.55   4 

 50 DeSantis, Danielle           TR North                        1:14.77  10 

 51 George, Krystina             TR North                        1:14.90   6 

 52 Landfair, Makayla            Nutley HS                       1:14.94   5 

 53 Enweregi, Angle              Winslow                         1:15.46   8 

 54 Brenner, Jessica             New Providence                  1:16.15   7 

 55 Bastardi, Alex               Midd North                      1:16.16   4 

 56 Powers, Summer               TR North                        1:16.44   8 

 57 Charles, Rackell             Nottingham                      1:16.46   7 

 58 Hand, Erika                  Wall                            1:16.68   8 

 59 Suchodolski, Alyson          TR North                        1:16.89   9 

 60 Coger, Brittany              Jackson Liberty                 1:17.24   5 

 61 Murphy, Lauren               TR North                        1:17.54   6 

 62 Weigel, Abigail              Midd North                      1:17.71   7 

 63 Stack, Jillian               Nutley HS                       1:17.77   8 

 64 Kilfeather, Maggie           TR North                        1:17.78   9 

 65 Diaz, Jessica                Wall                            1:18.34  10 

 66 Xie, Christine               Bridgewater-Rari                1:18.34   9 

 67 Klalo, Alyssa                TR North                        1:18.80   8 

 68 McElroy, Molly               TR North                        1:19.81   9 

 69 Dallicardillo, Nikolette     Wall                            1:20.22  10 

 70 doster-fields, monica        Franklin                        1:21.02   7 

 71 Salera, Brianne              TR North                        1:22.01  10 

 72 Marzella, Gina               TR North                        1:22.25   8 

 73 Testa, Sarah                 Brearley                        1:22.37  11 

 74 GebHart, Isabella            Lacey                           1:22.73  10 

 75 Leos, Susan                  Lakewood                        1:23.92  10 

 76 Peters, Alyssa               Brearley                        1:24.04  10 

 77 Cheng, Nga Man               Lacey                           1:24.69  10 

 78 Sparmo, Angela               TR North                        1:24.81  11 

 79 Watson, Nyrobi               Trenton Central                 1:24.86  10 

 80 Johnny, Edith                Nottingham                      1:25.83  10 

 81 Hess, Heather                Millville                       1:25.92   8 

 82 Quinonez, Michelle           Midd North                      1:26.08  11 

 83 Perrelli, Hannah             Wall                            1:26.96  11 

 84 Cole, Gina                   TR North                        1:30.01  11 

 85 Lezama, Arllitzy             Toms River South                1:31.21  11 

 86 Javier, Stephanie            TR North                        1:31.33  11 

 87 Brar, Cynthia                TR North                        1:31.35  11 

 88 Chambers, Kaitlyn            Toms River South                1:39.10  11 

 

Girls 800 Meter Run Novice

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Tufano, Emily                Point Boro                      2:38.50   1  10   

  2 Lennon, Kristi               Point Boro                      2:44.60   1   8   

  3 Townsend, Serena             Millville                       2:45.01   1   6   

  4 Miller, Jessica              Central                         2:46.48   1   4   

  5 Molitores, Julia             Toms River East                 2:48.35   1   2   

  6 Cassidy, Grace               Wall                            2:48.89   1   1   

  7 Fasakin, Bukola              Toms River South                2:54.14   1 

  8 Corson, Julianna             Rancocas Valley                 2:54.36   1 

  9 Wallace, Sierra              Nottingham                      2:54.39   1 

 10 Rivera, Caitlyn              Millville                       2:54.83   1 

 11 Zhang, Xinqiao               New Providence                  2:54.84   1 

 12 Campbell, Sara               Point Boro                      2:55.64   1 

 13 Kelly, Ashley                Toms River East                 2:57.54   2 

 14 Bragen, Sam                  Toms River East                 2:58.27   2 

 15 Lima, Marissa                Lacey                           2:59.29   1 

 16 Cornet, Abigail              Bridgewater-Rari                3:02.01   2 

 17 Oneill, Abigail              Rancocas Valley                 3:02.84   1 

 18 Feigin, Mallory              Toms River East                 3:03.35   2 

 19 Mitchell, Destiny            Central                         3:04.09   2 

 20 Bycsek, Kyra                 Point Boro                      3:04.57   2 

 21 Jackson, Sophie              Bridgewater-Rari                3:06.17   2 

 22 Thomas, Alyssa               Toms River East                 3:09.43   2 

 23 Lee, Lauren                  New Providence                  3:10.87   2 

 24 Asheim, Eline                Toms River East                 3:14.28   2 

 25 Lopez-Aragon, Ana            Lakewood                        3:15.54   2 

 26 Blaney, Abby                 Point Boro                      3:16.48   2 

 27 Phillips, Holly              Toms River East                 3:20.23   2 

 28 Cortese, Victoria            Lacey                           3:22.01   2 

 29 Miller, Meghan               Rancocas Valley                 3:25.76   2 

 30 McCollum, Kelli              Millville                       3:31.93   1 

 31 Figueroa, Gabriella          Lakewood                        3:53.48   2 

 

Girls 1600 Meter Run Novice

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Duriske, Julia               TR North                        5:34.57   1  10   

  2 Ullmann, Alyssa              TR North                        5:47.68   1   8   

  3 Murphy, Lauren               TR North                        5:49.56   1   6   

  4 Brouder, Lily                Point Boro                      5:52.06   1   4   

  5 George, Kerry                TR North                        5:54.55   1   2   

  6 Pausz, Rachel                Point Boro                      5:55.50   1   1   

  7 Cacace, Isabella             Rancocas Valley                 5:56.61   1 

  8 George, Krystina             TR North                        6:03.68   1 

  9 Caldwell, Alixzandrea        Asbury Park HS                  6:05.49   2 

 10 Fitzgerald, Kerrin           Midd North                      6:08.76   1 

 11 Cai, Beth                    Holmdel                         6:09.98   2 

 12 DeSantis, Danielle           TR North                        6:09.99   1 

 13 Molitores, Julia             Toms River East                 6:12.46   2 

 14 Lomer, Sarah                 TR North                        6:14.33   1 

 15 Suchodolski, Alyson          TR North                        6:16.14   1 

 16 Bush, Jordyn                 TR North                        6:16.67   1 

 17 Kendall, Sara                Central                         6:17.32   2 

 18 Klalo, Alyssa                TR North                        6:17.76   1 

 19 Mackay, Caitlin              Midd North                      6:18.36   1 

 20 Runk, Breonna                TR North                        6:19.67   2 

 21 McCarthy, Holly              Wall                            6:20.13   2 

 22 Cioffi, Cassandra            Midd North                      6:23.68   1 

 23 Patel, Sweta                 Bridgewater-Rari                6:26.75   3 

 24 Cummings, McKenna            Wall                            6:29.60   2 

 25 Campbell, Sara               Point Boro                      6:30.55   2 

 26 Maywalt, Emma                Wall                            6:30.94   2 

 27 McElroy, Molly               TR North                        6:32.46   2 

 28 Kosloski, Alexandra          Jackson Liberty                 6:35.21   2 

 29 DeLeo, Alissa                Brick Twp HS                    6:35.84   2 

 30 hazel-criss, dominique       Franklin                        6:36.00   1 

 31 Thomas, Alysssa              Toms River East                 6:38.37   2 

 32 David, Sonia                 Bridgewater-Rari                6:39.88   3 

 33 Brown, Kelsey                Jackson Liberty                 6:39.91   3 

 34 Rivera, Caitlyn              Millville                       6:44.37   2 

 35 Cassidy, Anna                Bridgewater-Rari                6:56.02   3 

 36 Morejon, Andrea              Toms River East                 6:57.40   3 

 37 Salera, Brianne              TR North                        6:57.95   2 

 38 Leonore, Victoria            Toms River East                 7:01.71   3 

 39 Simons, Lauren               Rancocas Valley                 7:08.55   2 

 40 Anderson, Ashley             Lacey                           7:10.44   3 

 41 Skrinski, Katie              New Providence                  7:15.07   3 

 42 Li, Joanna                   Bridgewater-Rari                7:15.68   3 

 43 Swan, Danielle               Nutley HS                       7:16.83   3 

 44 Lauber, Grace                New Providence                  7:19.53   3 

 45 Turner, Kelly                New Providence                  7:21.04   3 

 46 Briley, Kori                 Winslow                         7:27.11   2 

 47 McCollum, Kelli              Millville                       7:31.65   3 

 48 Rother, Kaitlyn              Brick Twp HS                    7:38.75   3 

 49 Meglio, Breanna              Jackson Liberty                 7:40.07   3 

 50 Shelton, Christine           Holmdel                         7:44.18   3 

 

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Novice

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Simunek, Julianna            Lacey                              9.23   1  10   

  2 Williams, Iyianna            Winslow                            9.25   1   8   

  3 Huber, Delaney               Toms River South                   9.84   1   6   

  4 McClenahan, Mahon            Rancocas Valley                    9.88   2   4   

  5 McConlogue, Kelly            Lacey                              9.90   1   2   

  6 Fordyce, Jada                Central                           10.23   3   1   

  7 LaHay, Tara                  Lacey                             10.31   2 

  8 Papa, Alexandra              Lacey                             10.34   3 

  9 Dorsey, Emiilee              Lacey                             10.39   2 

 10 Hess, Maryn                  Winslow                           10.41   1 

 11 English, Faith               Rancocas Valley                   10.56   4 

 12 Mark, Rudmita                Trenton Central                   10.57   3 

 13 Mitchell, Destiny            Central                           10.69   4 

 14 Hand, Erika                  Wall                              10.76   3 

 15 Floreal, Andie               Nottingham                        10.81   2 

 16 Scrofani, Destiny            TR North                          10.82   4 

 17 Charles, Rackell             Nottingham                        10.93   1 

 18 Fatovic, Mikayla             Jackson Liberty                   11.06   2 

 19 Collins, Jenna               Central                           11.36   4 

 20 Mauro, Kayla                 Jackson Liberty                   11.37   1 

 21 Morris, Faith                Central                           11.40   5 

 22 Scott, Nicole                Jackson Liberty                   11.44   3 

 23 Tuzio, Ana                   Central                           11.46   4 

 24 Bragen, Sam                  Toms River East                   11.46   2 

 25 Erakin, Erin                 Holmdel                           11.51   4 

 26 Olejarz, Bethany             Jackson Liberty                   11.52   1 

 27 Chan, Sarah                  Bridgewater-Rari                  11.58   3 

 28 Johnny, Elling               Nottingham                        11.59   2 

 29 Brenner, Jessica             New Providence                    11.62   5 

 30 Wiegers, Krista              Midd North                        11.86   5 

 31 Schwiederek, Grace           Bridgewater-Rari                  11.94   5 

 32 Garcia, Canela               New Providence                    11.94   5 

 33 Yang, Julia                  Nutley HS                         11.98   5 

 34 DeJesus, Mary                Jackson Liberty                   12.19   4 

 35 Zhang, Xinqiao               New Providence                    12.20   5 

 36 Klayman, Niya                Ranney                            12.28   5 

 37 Mascone, Elizabeth           Midd North                        12.29   3 

 38 Tucker, Alexis               Bridgewater-Rari                  17.45   4 

 -- Turner, Passionay            Trenton Central                     DNF   3 

 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Novice

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         4:48.48   10   

  2 Winslow  'A'                                                 4:54.70    8   

  3 Toms River South  'A'                                        4:54.90    6   

  4 Trenton Central HighSchool  'A'                              5:04.60    4   

 

Girls High Jump Novice

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Oshiyemi, Shade              Neptune                         4-08.00   10   

  2 Lennon, Kristi               Point Boro                      4-06.00    8   

  3 Hess, Maryn                  Winslow                         4-04.00    6   

  4 Charles, Starnie             Nottingham                      4-04.00    4   

  5 Morales, Gianny              Central                         4-04.00    2   

  6 Dudeck, Caroline             Toms River South                4-02.00    1   

  7 Hand, Erika                  Wall                            4-00.00  

  7 Huber, Delaney               Toms River South                4-00.00  

  7 Smith, Tatiana               Lakewood                        4-00.00  

  7 Townsend, Serena             Millville                       4-00.00  

 -- Hand, Katrina                Wall                                 NH  

 -- Boyer, Jaylene               Lakewood                             NH  

 -- Clark, Allison               Toms River South                     NH  

 -- Matsikoudis, Lillian         New Providence                       NH  

 

Girls Pole Vault Novice

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Veneziano, Caitlin           Jackson Liberty                 9-06.00   10   

  2 Grant, Charity               Central                         7-06.00    6   

  2 Huber, Delaney               Toms River South                7-06.00    6   

  2 Yoo, Kimberly                Jackson Liberty                 7-06.00    6   

  5 Clark, Allison               Toms River South                7-00.00    2   

  6 Petersen, Tiffany            Central                         6-06.00    0.50

  6 Pacheco, Katy                Midd North                      6-06.00    0.50

  8 Rusignuolo, Gianna           Brick Twp HS                    6-06.00  

  9 Koreyva, Leah                Nottingham                      6-00.00  

 -- Phillips, Kirstin            Brick Twp HS                         NH  

 -- Rosa, Kitana                 Central                              NH  

 -- Fontano, Kaitlyn             Central                              NH  

 -- Chambers, Kaitlyn            Toms River South                     NH  

 -- Askew, Aziah                 Toms River South                     NH  

 -- Solomon, Cassandra           Central                              NH  

 

Girls Shot Put Novice

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 barnes williams, ahjure      Franklin                       34-10.50   10   

  2 Panasuk, Alexandra           Wall                           33-09.00    8   

  3 Sorrentino, Shannon          Toms River South               32-06.75    6   

  4 Freed, Chloe                 Lacey                          29-08.75    4   

  5 Gorrell, Kayla               Lacey                          29-05.75    2   

  6 Biddle, Lacey                Winslow                        28-06.00    1   

  7 Dupree, Kierra               Winslow                        28-02.75  

  8 Tablas, Irene                Lakewood                       27-11.75  

  9 Hall, Molly                  Central                        27-00.50  

 10 Rudnicki, Livia              TR North                       26-11.00  

 11 DeShields, Verna             Trenton Central                26-06.75  

 12 Caldwell, Alexis             Asbury Park HS                 26-03.75  

 13 Fyle, Breanna                Toms River South               25-11.50  

 14 Berardo, Caitlyn             Lacey                          25-10.50  

 15 Hernandez, Kelly             Toms River South               25-04.00  

 16 Setteducato, Ava             Wall                           25-01.00  

 17 Schoenberg, Brianna          Lacey                          25-00.25  

 18 Forte, Sinclaire             Midd North                     24-11.75  

 18 Cupo, Kasey                  Toms River South               24-11.75  

 20 Holichork, Alexandra         Toms River South               24-11.50  

 21 Denisco, Grace               Toms River East                24-03.00  

 22 Spirito, Marissa             Toms River East                24-01.00  

 23 Aguilar, Consuelo            Nottingham                     23-11.75  

 24 byrom, shanyah               Franklin                       23-09.25  

 25 DeJesus, Alexandrea          Central                        23-08.25  

 26 Bowyer, Heaven               Millville                      23-08.00  

 27 Pace, Christina              Millville                      23-06.50  

 28 Varga, Emily                 Point Boro                     23-05.75  

 29 Harden, Tabrianna            Millville                      23-05.50  

 30 Torres, Dulce                Lakewood                       23-04.25  

 31 Detlet, Jordan               New Providence                 23-00.75  

 32 Caldwell, Alixzandrea        Asbury Park HS                 23-00.50  

 32 Carbonetto, Nicolette        TR North                       23-00.50  

 34 DiGiovanni, Gianna           Bridgewater-Rari               22-11.00  

 35 Lozada, Yalise               Millville                      22-10.00  

 36 Aguiar, Alexa                Central                        22-09.00  

 37 Millicker, Victoria          Midd North                     22-03.00  

 38 Highland, Christina          Central                        22-02.00  

 39 Kwapong, Zaneta              Winslow                        22-00.00  

 40 Wallace, Alexis              Bridgewater-Rari               21-10.00  

 41 Jackson, Destiny             Lakewood                       21-09.25  

 42 Stewart, Jamesha             Lakewood                       21-02.75  

 43 Rivera, Jaqui                Rancocas Valley                20-10.50  

 43 Rodriguez, Diane             Lakewood                       20-10.50  

 45 Soucy, Kayleigh              Toms River South               20-07.00  

 46 Wolter, MaryKate             Wall                           20-03.25  

 47 Cats, Blanca                 Toms River South               20-02.75  

 48 Akinlolu, Faith              Toms River South               20-02.50  

 49 Rivera, Jubilee              Millville                      20-00.00  

 50 Calero, Jenna                Nutley HS                      19-07.25  

 51 Torres, Sashijri             Toms River South               19-05.25  

 52 Bull, Jodi                   New Providence                 19-02.00  

 53 Klayman, Niya                Ranney                         19-01.00  

 54 Hickmond, Taquasia           Trenton Central                18-05.00  

 55 amoo-achampong, dora         Franklin                       18-03.25  

 55 Diaz, Ayanna                 Millville                      18-03.25  

 57 Avagnano, Jenna              Wall                           18-01.00  

 58 Oliver, Lexi                 Millville                      17-11.50  

 59 Soni, Qirat                  Rancocas Valley                17-10.00  

 60 Robinson, Adena              Nottingham                     17-03.00  

 61 Veliz, Anahi                 Wall                           16-03.50  

 62 Janikian, Taline             Nutley HS                      16-02.50  

 63 Matsikoudis, Lillian         New Providence                 15-10.00  

 

Boys 55 Meter Dash Frosh

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Romeo, Joseph                TR North                           7.03   1  10   

  2 Gray, Cartier                Millville                          7.21   1   8   

  3 Everton, Sebastian           New Providence                     7.35   3   6   

  4 Mabry, Kevin                 Neptune                            7.35   2   4   

  5 Bighan, Eugene               Trenton Central                    7.39   4   2   

  6 Correthers, Lence            Neptune                            7.40   2   1   

  7 Sparmo, Jared                Toms River East                    7.41   2 

  8 Richardson, Chris            Jmhs                               7.42   1 

  9 Harris, Marcus               Millville                          7.43   1 

 10 Benjamin, Chance             Jmhs                               7.47   1 

 11 Dorsey, Colin                Lacey                              7.55   1 

 12 Corrigan, Jake               Point Boro                         7.57   4 

 13 Moral, John                  Toms River East                    7.58   4 

 14 Glanton, Khalil              Trenton Central                    7.58   4 

 15 Gertie, Jack                 New Providence                     7.59   3 

 16 Sudlow, Kamau                Rancocas Valley                    7.60   3 

 17 Gao, William                 New Providence                     7.61   3 

 18 Huber, Kevin                 New Providence                     7.64   3 

 19 Keenan, Connor               Jackson Lib HS                     7.64  10 

 20 Resnick, Jonah               Jackson Lib HS                     7.65   7 

 21 Lee, Jason                   Bridgewater-Rari                   7.67   7 

 22 Clarke, Jordan               Brick Twp HS                       7.69   2 

 23 Prill, James                 New Providence                     7.71   3 

 24 Browne, Will                 Brick Twp HS                       7.74   5 

 25 Zheng, Jason                 Holmdel                            7.74   2 

 26 Gilmartin, Ryan              Toms River East                    7.75   9 

 27 Lu, Anthony                  Holmdel                            7.77   2 

 28 Kubas, Jonathan              New Providence                     7.77   3 

 29 Tyson, Parris                Trenton Central                    7.78   5 

 30 Demaio, James                Jmhs                               7.78   1 

 31 Wilkinson, Spencer           Bridgewater-Rari                   7.81   6 

 32 Prestigiacomo, Anthony       Holmdel                            7.81   4 

 33 Klein, Jacob                 Jmhs                               7.85   1 

 34 Rubick, John                 Midd North                         7.88   9 

 35 Nicolo, Mark                 Nottingham                         7.92   8 

 36 Flores, Gustavo              Toms River South                   7.94   7 

 37 Bashir, Sameem               Rancocas Valley                    7.96   4 

 38 Melendez, Devin              Rancocas Valley                    7.98   5 

 39 Chan, Matthew                Midd North                         8.00   6 

 40 Morales, Bryan               Lakewood                           8.02  11 

 41 Grill, John                  New Providence                     8.04   5 

 42 Tonachio, Jason              Lacey                              8.05   6 

 43 Foering, Luke                Rancocas Valley                    8.07   4 

 44 D'Anna, Joseph               New Providence                     8.08   4 

 45 Stewart, MacKenzie           Brick Twp HS                       8.14   8 

 46 Gamba, Adam                  Toms River East                    8.14   7 

 47 Kruse, Daniel                Midd North                         8.20   9 

 48 Arroz, Diamantino            Brick Twp HS                       8.21   9 

 49 Friscia, Thomas              New Providence                     8.23   5 

 50 Wu, David                    Holmdel                            8.24   5 

 51 Ani, Tarek                   Holmdel                            8.26   2 

 52 McGrath, Thomas              New Providence                     8.29   5 

 53 Sooy, Joshua                 Millville                          8.30   5 

 54 Gatanis, Ryan                Toms River East                    8.31   9 

 55 Egerton, Jared               Jackson Lib HS                     8.33   9 

 56 Smith, Artis                 Millville                          8.36   6 

 57 Perez, Matthew               Midd North                         8.43   9 

 58 Augustin, Cedric             Brearley                           8.45   7 

 59 Bryant, Joe                  Toms River East                    8.45   9 

 60 Simonson, Shane              Jackson Lib HS                     8.47  10 

 61 Zhang, Kevin                 Nutley HS                          8.49  10 

 62 LoSasso, Mike                Brick Twp HS                       8.55  10 

 63 Alba, Jason                  Nutley HS                          8.59  10 

 64 Palatini, David              New Providence                     8.59   8 

 65 Box, Cali                    Brick Twp HS                       8.60   6 

 66 Bannach, Michael             Jackson Lib HS                     8.70   8 

 67 Galloway, Andrew             Jackson Lib HS                     8.75  10 

 68 Gonzalez, Matt               New Providence                     8.78   6 

 69 Alvarez, Tyler               Bridgewater-Rari                   8.81   7 

 70 Bayat, Firuz                 New Providence                     8.87   7 

 71 Morales, Marlon              Neptune                            8.88   3 

 72 Marin Gallo, Andres          New Providence                     9.04   6 

 73 James, Brian                 Midd North                         9.07   8 

 74 Martin, Mathias              New Providence                     9.10  10 

 75 Svensson, Tyler              Point Boro                         9.72  11 

 76 Cody, Jimmy                  Mater Dei                         10.14  11 

 

Boys 400 Meter Run Frosh

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 McCrae, Mahsiah              Trenton Central                   58.56   3  10   

  2 Gray, Cartier                Millville                         58.63   2   8   

  3 hyman, trey                  Franklin                          58.87   1   6   

  4 Mason, Rajus                 Rancocas Valley                   59.64   1   4   

  5 Correthers, Lence            Neptune                         1:00.00   5   2   

  6 Romeo, Joseph                TR North                        1:00.37   2   1   

  7 Keenan, Connor               Jackson Lib HS                  1:00.64   9 

  8 Moral, John                  Toms River East                 1:00.76   3 

  9 Sinclair, J'Mire             TR North                        1:01.30   2 

 10 Foering, Luke                Rancocas Valley                 1:01.77   2 

 11 Durogene, Marvin             Neptune                         1:01.77   6 

 12 merricks, dalen              Franklin                        1:01.78   1 

 13 O'Donnell, Kolbe             Point Boro                      1:01.80   1 

 14 Alday, Mark                  Nutley HS                       1:02.03   4 

 15 Flores, Gustavo              Toms River South                1:02.20   5 

 16 wallace, david               Franklin                        1:02.30   3 

 17 Demaio, James                Jmhs                            1:02.36   5 

 18 Morales, Bryan               Lakewood                        1:02.59   6 

 19 Kubas, Jonathan              New Providence                  1:02.71   9 

 20 Corrigan, Jake               Point Boro                      1:02.80   1 

 21 Gertie, Jack                 New Providence                  1:02.91   7 

 22 Ethan, Brandon               Ranney                          1:03.19   9 

 23 Sparmo, Jared                Toms River East                 1:03.20   3 

 24 Chmiel, Edward               Rancocas Valley                 1:03.20   4 

 25 Everton, Sebastian           New Providence                  1:03.41   8 

 26 Bighan, Eugene               Trenton Central                 1:03.54   5 

 27 Tyson, Parris                Trenton Central                 1:03.57   7 

 28 Nicolo, Mark                 Nottingham                      1:03.83   4 

 29 Gao, William                 New Providence                  1:04.40   7 

 30 Prill, James                 New Providence                  1:04.46   8 

 31 Lyebyedyev, Valeriy          Brearley                        1:04.81   6 

 32 Sudlow, Kamau                Rancocas Valley                 1:04.94   2 

 33 Harris, Marcus               Millville                       1:04.96   2 

 34 Ertle, Brendan               Jackson Lib HS                  1:05.17   5 

 35 Grill, John                  New Providence                  1:05.55   9 

 36 Melendez, Devin              Rancocas Valley                 1:05.75   4 

 37 Tessiore, Fabio              Ranney                          1:05.76   7 

 38 Nauerz, Nicolaus             Jackson Lib HS                  1:06.39   5 

 39 McCartney, Kevin             Rancocas Valley                 1:06.63   4 

 40 Rodriguez, Alec              Neptune                         1:06.67   5 

 41 Arone, Daniel                Rancocas Valley                 1:06.94   4 

 42 D'Anna, Joseph               New Providence                  1:07.01   8 

 43 Lee, Xavier                  Bridgewater-Rari                1:07.52   5 

 44 Huber, Kevin                 New Providence                  1:07.61   8 

 45 Francis, Matt                Brearley                        1:07.73   8 

 46 Friscia, Thomas              New Providence                  1:07.95   8 

 47 Collins, Michael             Bridgewater-Rari                1:08.21   6 

 48 Gamba, Adam                  Toms River East                 1:08.51   6 

 49 Gatanis, Ryan                Toms River East                 1:08.80   8 

 50 Hordista, Luis               Nutley HS                       1:09.16   6 

 51 Augustin, Cedric             Brearley                        1:09.33   9 

 52 Sooy, Joshua                 Millville                       1:09.50   6 

 53 McGrath, Thomas              New Providence                  1:11.18   7 

 54 Resnick, Jonah               Jackson Lib HS                  1:11.66   6 

 55 Flebbe, Sean                 Neptune                         1:11.79   7 

 56 Lytle, Alex                  Lacey                           1:11.94   3 

 57 Smith, Artis                 Millville                       1:12.32   5 

 58 Galloway, Andrew             Jackson Lib HS                  1:13.15   7 

 59 Bryant, Joe                  Toms River East                 1:13.52   8 

 60 Marin Gallo, Andres          New Providence                  1:13.87   9 

 61 pagnetti, alexander          Franklin                        1:15.44   1 

 62 Gonzalez, Matt               New Providence                  1:15.59   9 

 63 Bannach, Michael             Jackson Lib HS                  1:15.83   7 

 64 Alba, Jason                  Nutley HS                       1:17.63   7 

 65 Simonson, Shane              Jackson Lib HS                  1:18.02   6 

 66 Palatini, David              New Providence                  1:21.03   9 

 -- Glanton, Khalil              Trenton Central                      DQ   3 

 

Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Moore, Ian                   Rancocas Valley                 2:11.68   1  10   

  2 O'Donnell, Kolbe             Point Boro                      2:13.09   1   8   

  3 Lewis, Logan                 Jmhs                            2:15.38   1   6   

  4 Smith, Kevin                 Millville                       2:18.04   1   4   

  5 Swan, Ryan                   Rancocas Valley                 2:18.93   1   2   

  6 Tomasch, Troy                Rancocas Valley                 2:19.81   1   1   

  7 Pilla, Nicholas              Wall                            2:28.93   1 

  8 Davis, Denzel                Trenton Central                 2:29.29   1 

  9 Yuro, Matt                   Toms River South                2:29.92   1 

 10 McCrae, Mahsiah              Trenton Central                 2:29.98   1 

 11 Angelucci, Christian         Nottingham                      2:31.69   2 

 12 Capano, Chase                Rancocas Valley                 2:34.37   1 

 13 Primiano, Eric               Jmhs                            2:35.45   1 

 14 Gomes, Nelson                Toms River South                2:36.27   2 

 15 Beyer, Jack                  Wall                            2:36.37   2 

 16 Pezzella, Wesley             Millville                       2:36.64   2 

 17 Landrum, JahPreece           Lakewood                        2:38.90   2 

 18 Huerta, Fausto               Lakewood                        2:39.40   2 

 19 Jabamani, Chrisvin           Bridgewater-Rari                2:39.61   2 

 20 Wolin, Brett                 Bridgewater-Rari                2:44.25   2 

 21 Ofek, Amit                   New Providence                  2:52.95   2 

 22 Roberts, Jake                Mater Dei                       2:55.14   2 

 23 Peterson, Raymond            New Providence                  2:56.45   2 

 24 Linde, Axel                  Mater Dei                       2:57.50   2 

 25 Paik, Ryan                   New Providence                  3:14.16   2 

 26 Viera, Anthony               Millville                       3:17.31   2 

 27 Lane, Fraklin                Lacey                           3:28.85   2 

 

Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Moore, Ian                   Rancocas Valley                 4:49.47   1  10   

  2 Swan, Ryan                   Rancocas Valley                 5:01.43   1   8   

  3 Price, Cheney                New Providence                  5:03.19   1   6   

  4 Smith, Kevin                 Millville                       5:04.14   1   4   

  5 Tomasch, Troy                Rancocas Valley                 5:12.75   1   2   

  6 hill, christopher            Franklin                        5:12.77   1   1   

  7 Regan, Brendan               New Providence                  5:17.99   1 

  8 Pilla, Nicholas              Wall                            5:19.22   1 

  9 Movva, Arun                  Holmdel                         5:21.41   2 

 10 Yuro, Matt                   Toms River South                5:26.25   1 

 11 Brodsky, Matt                TR North                        5:26.48   1 

 12 Olszewski, Mike              Jmhs                            5:28.51   1 

 13 wainwright, damani           Franklin                        5:30.04   2 

 14 Sherman, Ryan                New Providence                  5:32.93   1 

 15 Sia, Kyle                    TR North                        5:33.11   1 

 16 Lee, Samuel                  Franklin                        5:33.16   2 

 17 Hansen, Colin                Holmdel                         5:33.30   2 

 18 Marinaro, Vinny              Nutley HS                       5:33.44   1 

 19 Huerta, Fausto               Lakewood                        5:36.36   2 

 20 Sweeney, Kyle                Rancocas Valley                 5:37.16   2 

 21 Beyer, Jack                  Wall                            5:37.38   2 

 22 Hryc, Dylan                  Toms River East                 5:43.16   2 

 23 Stinner, Dylan               Jackson Lib HS                  5:43.78   1 

 24 Jimenez, Jose                New Providence                  5:46.84   2 

 25 Beaubron, Judex              Asbury Park HS                  5:49.32   3 

 26 Merrit, Michael              Midd North                      5:49.41   2 

 27 Molas, Michael               TR North                        5:51.20   2 

 28 Villacis, David              TR North                        5:52.48   2 

 29 Silver, Jason                Toms River East                 5:53.62   2 

 30 Sinning, Matthew             New Providence                  5:53.82   3 

 31 Landrum, JahPreece           Lakewood                        5:55.40   3 

 32 Buonadonna, Dominic          Millville                       5:57.99   2 

 33 Raudenbush, Brandon          Rancocas Valley                 6:02.66   2 

 34 Finn, Ryan                   Midd North                      6:06.92   3 

 35 Raja, Yuvraj                 Nutley HS                       6:08.08   3 

 36 Eckert, Ben                  Brick Twp HS                    6:08.35   3 

 37 Johson, Jordon               Toms River East                 6:10.62   3 

 38 Bruno, Enrico                Toms River East                 6:10.87   3 

 39 Savannah, Kyle               Brick Twp HS                    6:13.79   3 

 40 Neubauer, Thomas             Bridgewater-Rari                6:14.56   3 

 41 Moore, Ryan                  Midd North                      6:18.12   3 

 42 Pezzella, Wesley             Millville                       6:25.19   3 

 43 russoniello, christopher     Franklin                        6:29.05   3 

 44 printon, kevin               Franklin                        6:36.37   3 

 45 Riordan, Kyle                TR North                        6:44.82   3 

 46 Boyle, Luke                  Brick Twp HS                    7:09.55   3 

 47 Viera, Anthony               Millville                       7:17.07   3 

 

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Frosh

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 merricks, dalen              Franklin                           9.46   1  10   

  2 Prestigiacomo, Anthony       Holmdel                            9.76   1   8   

  3 Gilmartin, Ryan              Toms River East                    9.91   1   6   

  4 Morales, Bryan               Lakewood                          10.24   1   4   

  5 Galvan, Moises               Lakewood                          10.41   1   2   

  6 Ani, Tarek                   Holmdel                           11.06   2   1   

  7 Lakritz, Sam                 Holmdel                           11.06   2 

  8 Goodman, Eitan               Bridgewater-Rari                  11.09   1 

  9 Wier, Brian                  Point Boro                        11.11   1 

 10 Wang, Jonathan               Holmdel                           11.47   2 

 11 Ramirez, Jesus               Lacey                             12.72   1 

 12 Box, Cali                    Brick Twp HS                      12.76   2 

 13 Browne, Will                 Brick Twp HS                      15.21   2 

 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         4:05.46   10   

  2 Jackson Memorial Boys  'A'                                   4:13.07    8   

  3 Rancocas Valley  'B'                                         4:19.08    6   

  4 Lakewood High School  'A'                                    4:23.63    4   

 

Boys High Jump Frosh

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Mabry, Kevin                 Neptune                         5-06.00   10   

  2 Gray, Cartier                Millville                       5-04.00    8   

  3 Durogene, Marvin             Neptune                         5-00.00    6   

  4 Prestigiacomo, Anthony       Holmdel                         4-09.00    4   

  5 Zheng, Jason                 Holmdel                         4-09.00    1.50

  5 McGrath, Thomas              New Providence                  4-09.00    1.50

  7 Galvan, Moises               Lakewood                        4-09.00  

  8 Rappa, John                  Holmdel                         4-06.00  

  8 Wu, David                    Holmdel                         4-06.00  

 -- Moral, John                  Toms River East                      NH  

 -- Gilmartin, Ryan              Toms River East                      NH  

 -- Friscia, Thomas              New Providence                       NH  

 -- Gonzalez, Matt               New Providence                       NH  

 

Boys Pole Vault Frosh

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Price, Cheney                New Providence                 10-06.00   10   

 -- Fenton, David                Jmhs                                 NH  

 

Boys Shot Put Frosh

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Cafarell, Andrew             TR North                       33-04.50   10   

  2 Pierce, Tye                  Lakewood                       30-07.00    8   

  3 Light, Kyle                  TR North                       30-04.50    6   

  4 Campanelli, Angelo           Toms River East                29-03.25    4   

  5 Benjamin, Chance             Jmhs                           29-00.00    2   

  6 Davis, Denzel                Trenton Central                28-07.75    1   

  7 Aime, Redondo                Asbury Park HS                 28-00.75  

  8 Jourdain, Stevens            Asbury Park HS                 27-05.00  

  9 Zhang, Kevin                 Nutley HS                      26-06.25  

 10 Williams, Da'Vion            Nottingham                     25-09.00  

 11 Lamotta, Daniel              New Providence                 25-08.75  

 12 Armstead, Antwan             Millville                      24-07.75  

 13 Cerrato, Joe                 Mater Dei                      24-01.50  

 14 Richardson, Chris            Jmhs                           23-06.25  

 15 Andreen, Zachary             Wall                           23-05.00  

 16 Tortoriello, Frank           Toms River East                22-11.00  

 17 Morris, Owen                 Nutley HS                      22-05.00  

 18 Nave, William                New Providence                 22-00.75  

 19 McElroy, Patrick             TR North                       20-11.50  

 20 Wilantewicz, Henry           TR North                       19-02.00  

 

Boys 55 Meter Dash Novice

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Fonrose, Dan                 Neptune                            6.99   3  10   

  2 Mata, Thomas                 Jackson Lib HS                     7.01   1   8   

  3 Fisher, Jahshon              Lakewood                           7.02   4   6   

  4 Johnson, Eric                Toms River East                    7.04   5   4   

  5 Parker, Isaiah               Toms River South                   7.05   2   2   

  6 Davis, Taki                  Winslow                            7.06   4   1   

  7 Copeland, Marquis            Winslow                            7.06   2 

  8 Cook, James                  Jmhs                               7.06   1 

  9 Greenstein, Marc             Ranney                             7.07   2 

 10 Williams, Nathaniel          Jmhs                               7.08   1 

 11 Hocken, Cristiano            New Providence                     7.10   1 

 12 Miller, Elijah               Lakewood                           7.10   3 

 13 Howard, Freeman              Lakewood                           7.11  17 

 14 Harris, Clifford             Nottingham                         7.11   8 

 15 Hernandez-Mayers, Emron      Lakewood                           7.12   2 

 16 Delhagen, Ross               Jmhs                               7.13   3 

 17 Hunt, Reilly                 Lacey                              7.13   1 

 18 Kenny, Raquan                Lakewood                           7.15   3 

 19 Dawes, Justin                Nottingham                         7.15  11 

 20 Davis, Norion                Toms River East                    7.16   5 

 21 McClain, Isaiah              Mater Dei                          7.18   6 

 22 Holguin, Jason               Lakewood                           7.18   5 

 23 Durham, Ajah                 Millville                          7.19   1 

 24 Peck, Dylan                  Brick Twp HS                       7.19  10 

 25 Folayan, Khary               Millville                          7.19   3 

 25 Granado, Tyler               Holmdel                            7.19   4 

 27 Deligny, Jonathon            Toms River East                    7.20   4 

 28 Shaw, Isaiah                 Winslow                            7.21   4 

 29 Owens, Elijah                Neptune                            7.22   6 

 30 Jackson, Steven              Wall                               7.22   3 

 31 Jenkins, Stephean            Neptune                            7.23   6 

 32 Sandy, Gbaweah               Trenton Central                    7.25   8 

 33 Nwankwo, Prosper             Nottingham                         7.26  14 

 34 DelMonte, Tom                Jmhs                               7.26   1 

 35 Nitti, Marcus                Toms River East                    7.28   6 

 36 chiles, zaire                Franklin                           7.30   5 

 37 Orozco, James                Toms River East                    7.31   5 

 38 Polanco, Deiby               Nottingham                         7.33  15 

 39 Sypher, Billy                Jackson Lib HS                     7.34   7 

 40 Gest, Fletcher               Toms River East                    7.34   6 

 41 Pisano, Jordan               Holmdel                            7.35   7 

 42 Savulich, Dylan              Toms River East                    7.35   9 

 43 Rodriguez, Hector            Lakewood                           7.38   5 

 44 Vick, Donald                 Neptune                            7.41   6 

 45 McKelvey, Brad               Jackson Lib HS                     7.43   4 

 46 Pinnero, Marcello            Holmdel                            7.44   3 

 47 Cobbs, Sheldon               Lakewood                           7.45  12 

 48 Addae-Kumi, Anthony          Winslow                            7.47   5 

 49 Santiago, Justin             Brick Twp HS                       7.48   9 

 50 emanuel, elias               Franklin                           7.49   7 

 51 Yambao, Claudio              Toms River East                    7.50   7 

 52 Griffith, Joshua             Nottingham                         7.50  15 

 53 Wojciechowski, Matt          Mater Dei                          7.50   8 

 54 Washington, Deandre          Toms River South                   7.52   9 

 55 Wissen, Marc                 Brick Twp HS                       7.52   8 

 56 Rose, William                Lacey                              7.52   2 

 57 Candido, Joe                 Jmhs                               7.53   2 

 58 Elbready, Abdallan           Toms River South                   7.55  15 

 59 Schemel, Alex                Lacey                              7.55   2 

 60 Cole, Griffin                Mater Dei                          7.57  11 

 60 Seehausen, Kyle              Toms River East                    7.57   8 

 62 Stevens, Tyler               Rancocas Valley                    7.57   9 

 63 Amiths, Phil                 Nutley HS                          7.58  12 

 64 Konadu, Patrick              Nottingham                         7.58  16 

 65 Petry, Liam                  Mater Dei                          7.60  10 

 66 Neely, Jahi                  Neptune                            7.62   9 

 67 schenck, troy                Franklin                           7.63   6 

 68 Longo, Alex                  Holmdel                            7.64   3 

 69 Breen, Dylan                 Lacey                              7.65   5 

 70 Friedman, Cory               Jackson Lib HS                     7.65   9 

 71 Hunter, Jaqel                Lakewood                           7.66  17 

 72 Schlosky, Henry              Wall                               7.66   8 

 73 Bauer, Cameron               Bridgewater-Rari                   7.68  14 

 74 Biggs, Dean                  Wall                               7.70  10 

 75 Allocca, Cole                Holmdel                            7.71   6 

 76 field, elijah                Franklin                           7.72   7 

 77 Tylutki, Brad                Lacey                              7.73   2 

 78 Martinez, Juan               Brearley                           7.75   4 

 79 Mirabile, Brandon            Toms River East                    7.77  10 

 80 Chaney, Atom                 Mater Dei                          7.78  11 

 81 Joffe, Cody                  Toms River East                    7.80  10 

 82 Markette, Anthony            Jmhs                               7.81   7 

 83 Urbano, Nieven               Nutley HS                          7.81  11 

 84 Holmes, Jared                Toms River South                   7.84  14 

 85 Wyche, Gannon                Jackson Lib HS                     7.85  10 

 86 Werner, Lucas                Holmdel                            7.85   8 

 87 Giesler, Tyler               Brick Twp HS                       7.86  12 

 88 Cavuoto, Donato              Wall                               7.87  11 

 89 Orlando, Daniel              Brick Twp HS                       7.88  12 

 90 Joyce, Caleb                 Toms River East                    7.89  12 

 91 Wolf, Edward                 Toms River East                    7.90  13 

 92 Rhatigan, Ryan               Midd North                         7.92  16 

 93 Perez, Lorenzo               Mater Dei                          7.93  11 

 94 Stimiloski, Daniel           Rancocas Valley                    7.95  10 

 95 Buttler, Matthew             Lacey                              7.99  12 

 96 Falby, Orrin                 Jmhs                               8.01   7 

 97 Joo, Suyong                  Bridgewater-Rari                   8.02  13 

 98 Zheng, Michael               Ranney                             8.04  14 

 99 Mirabile, Ryan               Toms River East                    8.04  13 

100 Calpotura, Arvinjon          Toms River East                    8.06  12 

101 Hertling, Alex               Brick Twp HS                       8.10  13 

102 Vega, Jacob                  Toms River South                   8.10  15 

102 Schoenig, Nick               Jackson Lib HS                     8.10   9 

104 Vander Woude, Derek          Holmdel                            8.11   1 

105 Gallo, Ruben                 Toms River South                   8.12  15 

106 Gatanis, Mark                Toms River East                    8.14  13 

107 Wu, Jason                    Ranney                             8.15  13 

108 Lane, Connor                 Bridgewater-Rari                   8.16  16 

109 Floros, Steven               Toms River East                    8.17  14 

110 Aylett, Travis               Wall                               8.19  14 

111 Brudner, Ben                 Holmdel                            8.21  12 

112 Newell, Anthony              Toms River South                   8.23  13 

113 Perrone, Matthew             Lacey                              8.31  14 

114 Machado, Eddie               Nutley HS                          8.37  15 

115 Andersen, Thomas             Holmdel                            8.38   9 

116 Fallon, Kevin                Midd North                         8.41  16 

117 Conover, Dashawn             Lakewood                           8.42  17 

118 Wheeler, Tyler               Lacey                              8.44  13 

119 Moss, Jack                   Lacey                              8.55  15 

120 Brown, Cole                  Holmdel                            8.65  11 

121 Medrano, Elvis               Nutley HS                          8.81  16 

122 Robertson, Jack              New Providence                     9.21  16 

123 Bialkowski, Bobby            Mater Dei                          9.28  16 

124 Ahmed, Tallal                Nutley HS                          9.64  17 

125 Butisigh, Nick               Nutley HS                          9.78  17 

 

Boys 400 Meter Run Novice

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Chase, Anthony               Winslow                           53.53   1  10   

  2 Duffy, Dan                   Jackson Lib HS                    54.85   1   8   

  3 Koletis, Anthony             Jmhs                              55.27   1   6   

  4 Miller, Elijah               Lakewood                          55.41   2   4   

  5 Shaw, Isaiah                 Winslow                           55.76   1   2   

  6 chiles, zaire                Franklin                          55.83   2   1   

  7 Kossman, Chris               Jmhs                              56.30   2 

  8 Kenny, Raquan                Lakewood                          56.89   3 

  9 Holguin, Jason               Lakewood                          57.01   3 

 10 Caldwell, Jordan             Jmhs                              57.16   2 

 11 Hunt, Reilly                 Lacey                             57.22   4 

 12 Romulus, Calvialy            Asbury Park HS                    57.27   4 

 13 thompson, jeremy             Franklin                          57.46   4 

 14 Jackson, Steven              Wall                              57.51   5 

 15 Ramos, Joseph                Mater Dei                         57.67   2 

 16 Kile, Kevin                  Wall                              57.77   6 

 17 Knapp, Ian                   Point Boro                        58.02   2 

 18 Hernandez-Mayers, Emron      Lakewood                          58.03   6 

 19 emanuel, elias               Franklin                          58.09   1 

 20 Schlosky, Henry              Wall                              58.11   5 

 21 Fleming, Zyaire              Trenton Central                   58.23   3 

 22 Fiore, John                  Jmhs                              58.26   7 

 23 Mata, Thomas                 Jackson Lib HS                    58.41   4 

 24 Sappia, Nicholas             TR North                          58.46   5 

 25 Dawes, Justin                Nottingham                        58.57   3 

 26 Jeanrovert, Alexius          Trenton Central                   58.65   4 

 27 Caprara, Antonio             Toms River South                  58.67   4 

 28 Lewing, Maxine               New Providence                    58.83   6 

 29 Narcisse, Shown              Asbury Park HS                    58.89   7 

 30 Sypher, Billy                Jackson Lib HS                    58.99   6 

 31 Rodriguez, Hector            Lakewood                          59.02   6 

 32 Johenkins, Tommy             Trenton Central                   59.09   6 

 33 Williams, Nathaniel          Jmhs                              59.10   3 

 34 Sandy, Gbaweah               Trenton Central                   59.10   9 

 35 Harris, Clifford             Nottingham                        59.13   7 

 36 Hocken, Cristiano            New Providence                    59.33   8 

 37 Davidi, Joseph               Bridgewater-Rari                  59.43   8 

 38 Washington, Deandre          Toms River South                  59.45   8 

 39 Nwankwo, Prosper             Nottingham                        59.50   5 

 40 Friedman, Cory               Jackson Lib HS                  1:00.30   7 

 41 Holmes, Jared                Toms River South                1:00.37   5 

 42 Petry, Liam                  Mater Dei                       1:00.70   7 

 43 McKelvey, Brad               Jackson Lib HS                  1:00.82   4 

 44 Howard, Freeman              Lakewood                        1:01.07   9 

 45 Timpone, Matthew             New Providence                  1:01.14   8 

 46 Martinez, Juan               Brearley                        1:01.17  10 

 47 Amiths, Phil                 Nutley HS                       1:01.51  10 

 48 Addae-Kumi, Michael          Winslow                         1:01.65   5 

 49 Konadu, Patrick              Nottingham                      1:01.68  11 

 50 Farrington, Jayden           Millville                       1:01.84   4 

 51 Owens, Trey                  Jmhs                            1:01.95   8 

 52 Willis, David                Neptune                         1:02.17  11 

 53 Rappaport, Jacob             Point Boro                      1:02.38   7 

 54 Stevens, Tyler               Rancocas Valley                 1:02.51   8 

 55 Nitti, Marcus                Toms River East                 1:02.61  11 

 56 Stephens, Jaedon             Asbury Park HS                  1:02.73   8 

 57 Wolf, Edward                 Toms River East                 1:02.80  10 

 58 MacDonald, Sean              Nutley HS                       1:02.82  11 

 59 Pashos, Chris                Jmhs                            1:02.94   8 

 60 Griffith, Joshua             Nottingham                      1:02.96   6 

 61 Urbano, Nieven               Nutley HS                       1:02.98  10 

 62 Elbready, Abdallan           Toms River South                1:03.12  11 

 63 Dogan, Ege                   Nutley HS                       1:03.32  10 

 64 Stimiloski, Daniel           Rancocas Valley                 1:03.34   6 

 65 Klawunn, Matthew             Midd North                      1:03.51   9 

 66 Perez, Lorenzo               Mater Dei                       1:03.55  10 

 67 Newell, Anthony              Toms River South                1:03.55  12 

 68 Joffe, Cody                  Toms River East                 1:03.86  10 

 69 Valle, David                 Neptune                         1:03.95   9 

 70 Hertgen, Chris               New Providence                  1:04.02  13 

 71 Wyche, Gannon                Jackson Lib HS                  1:04.55  11 

 72 Vega, Jacob                  Toms River South                1:04.83  13 

 73 Jelvani, Alborz              Midd North                      1:04.95  12 

 74 Afzal, Haroon                Neptune                         1:04.96  12 

 75 Machado, Eddie               Nutley HS                       1:05.13  12 

 76 Ural, Rauf                   Nutley HS                       1:05.31  13 

 77 Oparison, Maron              Jmhs                            1:05.37   7 

 78 Zheng, Michael               Ranney                          1:05.94  13 

 79 Elderidge, Emanuel           Trenton Central                 1:06.18  12 

 80 Martinez, Justin             Brearley                        1:06.21   9 

 81 Folayan, Khary               Millville                       1:06.26   5 

 82 Floros, Steven               Toms River East                 1:06.72  12 

 83 Malek, Zachary               Bridgewater-Rari                1:06.77  12 

 84 Mirabile, Ryan               Toms River East                 1:07.02  12 

 85 Liu, Justin                  Midd North                      1:07.16  12 

 86 Passanisi, Nick              Jmhs                            1:07.20   7 

 87 Harvey, Jack                 New Providence                  1:07.28   9 

 88 Norris, Kaleem               Jmhs                            1:07.30   7 

 89 Calpotura, Arvinjon          Toms River East                 1:07.35  13 

 90 Chaney, Atom                 Mater Dei                       1:07.87  11 

 91 Homa, Benjamin               New Providence                  1:08.22   9 

 92 Bach, Christain              Jmhs                            1:08.60  11 

 93 Wechter, Max                 Nutley HS                       1:09.11  13 

 94 Flores, Andrew               Millville                       1:09.15   5 

 95 Floyd, Andrew                Brearley                        1:10.53   9 

 96 Wilburn, Azion               Neptune                         1:12.97  12 

 97 melecio, jadon               Franklin                        1:17.00   6 

 98 Antonelli, Dylan             Lacey                           1:17.14  13 

 

Boys 800 Meter Run Novice

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Hammond, Jacion              Winslow                         2:08.72   3  10   

  2 Hamilton, Patrick            Lakewood                        2:08.99   1   8   

  3 Green, Marquis               Winslow                         2:13.76   1   6   

  4 Colon, Jose                  Nottingham                      2:14.64   1   4   

  5 Azevedo, Brian               New Providence                  2:14.76   1   2   

  6 Martinez, Benny              Millville                       2:16.56   2   1   

  7 Polanco, Deiby               Nottingham                      2:17.95   1 

  8 Figuoroa, Justin             Trenton Central                 2:18.02   1 

  9 Guess, Morgan                Jmhs                            2:18.32   1 

 10 Aponte-Cruz, Enrique         Trenton Central                 2:18.34   2 

 11 Riddle, Dean                 Toms River South                2:18.69   1 

 12 Durham, Ajah                 Millville                       2:19.26   1 

 13 Averhart, Trevon             Winslow                         2:19.39   1 

 14 Thomas, Jonah                Millville                       2:19.71   1 

 15 Singleton, Za'Quan           Millville                       2:21.69   1 

 16 Fleming, Zyaire              Trenton Central                 2:21.86   3 

 17 Mathiang, Abram              Trenton Central                 2:22.60   3 

 18 Vargas, Martin               Lakewood                        2:22.72   2 

 19 Vanaman, Eric                Millville                       2:23.28   2 

 20 Stoddart, Robert             Wall                            2:23.34   2 

 21 Schneider, Eric              New Providence                  2:24.51   2 

 22 Vandemark, Tyler             Millville                       2:24.62   2 

 23 Allegretta, Steven           Mater Dei                       2:25.43   1 

 24 Mohan, Nicholas              New Providence                  2:27.15   2 

 25 Bird, Christian              Millville                       2:28.02   2 

 26 Howard, Caleb                Rancocas Valley                 2:28.81   2 

 27 Brown, Dawson                Point Boro                      2:30.29   3 

 28 Guo, Andy                    Point Boro                      2:31.74   2 

 29 Poyau, Paul                  Trenton Central                 2:31.96   3 

 30 Karnila, Corey               Bridgewater-Rari                2:32.07   2 

 31 Wissen, Marc                 Brick Twp HS                    2:32.33   3 

 32 Uetz, Brandon                Rancocas Valley                 2:32.36   2 

 33 Svensson, Andrew             Point Boro                      2:33.73   2 

 34 Velasquez, Steve             Nottingham                      2:34.12   3 

 35 Canny, Tom                   Mater Dei                       2:34.19   1 

 36 Schubert, Spencer            Jmhs                            2:36.22   2 

 37 Catalano, Spencer            Rancocas Valley                 2:37.62   3 

 38 Gardner, Jason               Bridgewater-Rari                2:38.89   3 

 39 Best, Jermar                 Nottingham                      2:39.42   3 

 40 Farrington, Jayden           Millville                       2:42.07   3 

 41 Foushee, Xavier              Rancocas Valley                 2:43.16   3 

 42 Longo, Christian             Wall                            2:46.17   3 

 43 Gasper-Rojas, Ricardo        Lakewood                        2:53.60   3 

 44 Kemble, Tyler                Rancocas Valley                 2:54.80   3 

 45 Brue, Kevin                  Point Boro                      2:57.82   3 

 

Boys 1600 Meter Run Novice

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Alvarez, Jalyn               Midd North                      4:48.86   1  10   

  2 Hamilton, Patrick            Lakewood                        4:49.25   1   8   

  3 Barbour, Grant               Winslow                         4:50.23   1   6   

  4 Azevedo, Brian               New Providence                  4:50.41   1   4   

  5 Figuoroa, Justin             Trenton Central                 4:53.96   1   2   

  6 Xanthacos, Stavros           Wall                            4:56.40   1   1   

  7 Aponte-Cruz, Enrique         Trenton Central                 4:57.09   1 

  8 Lazzaro, Joe                 Toms River South                4:58.63   1 

  9 Ziolkowski, Chris            Toms River South                4:59.64   1 

 10 Hammond, Jacion              Winslow                         4:59.69   1 

 11 Delarosa, Elliot             Midd North                      5:00.83   2 

 12 Navalance, Kyle              TR North                        5:01.12   1 

 13 Pettinato, Nicholas          Point Boro                      5:01.36   1 

 14 Spinelli, John               Mater Dei                       5:02.03   1 

 15 Vargas, Matt                 Jackson Lib HS                  5:02.04   1 

 16 Dacunza, Jason               Toms River East                 5:02.98   2 

 17 Hansen, Sean                 Holmdel                         5:02.99   2 

 18 Thalasila, Avinash           Holmdel                         5:02.99   2 

 19 Kittle, Matthew              Jmhs                            5:04.09   1 

 20 Riddle, Dean                 Toms River South                5:05.19   2 

 21 McAfee, Gavin                Toms River East                 5:05.90   2 

 22 Bird, Christian              Millville                       5:06.23   2 

 23 Heller, Clayton              Midd North                      5:07.60   1 

 24 Delarosa, Erick              Midd North                      5:09.42   1 

 25 Colon, Jose                  Nottingham                      5:09.73   2 

 26 Ziolkowski, Nick             Toms River South                5:11.14   2 

 27 Vargas, Martin               Lakewood                        5:11.98   2 

 28 Mathiang, Abram              Trenton Central                 5:14.93   3 

 29 Brzyski, Jarod               Point Boro                      5:15.46   3 

 30 Pausz, Jack                  Point Boro                      5:16.11   3 

 31 Vandemark, Tyler             Millville                       5:16.80   3 

 32 Son, David                   TR North                        5:17.15   3 

 33 Vanaman, Eric                Millville                       5:17.64   3 

 34 Gut, Matthew                 Jmhs                            5:19.67   2 

 35 Roberts, Jake                Mater Dei                       5:19.85   3 

 36 Corin, Harry                 Midd North                      5:20.14   2 

 37 Svensson, Andrew             Point Boro                      5:21.61   3 

 38 Centeno, Walter              Brearley                        5:24.16   4 

 39 Uetz, Brandon                Rancocas Valley                 5:26.27   3 

 40 Cohen, Joshua                New Providence                  5:26.44   2 

 41 Villacis, Gerardo            TR North                        5:29.59   2 

 42 Kerezsi, Carson              Jackson Lib HS                  5:30.40   3 

 43 Martone, Christopher         TR North                        5:32.03   2 

 44 Kupferberg, Andrew           TR North                        5:32.51   4 

 45 Goos, Raphael                Midd North                      5:33.16   4 

 46 Gallagher, Patrick           Midd North                      5:34.73   4 

 47 Brown, Dawson                Point Boro                      5:34.78   4 

 48 Bradley, Tyler               New Providence                  5:35.60   3 

 49 Aitbenbella, Norm            Midd North                      5:36.02   4 

 50 Jain, Arihant                Holmdel                         5:36.61   4 

 51 Stump, Cooper                Winslow                         5:37.48   2 

 52 Welch, Thomas                Midd North                      5:38.25   4 

 53 Howard, Caleb                Rancocas Valley                 5:38.92   4 

 54 Longo, Christian             Wall                            5:39.78   4 

 55 Ryan, Kevin                  TR North                        5:39.81   4 

 56 Hart, Brendan                Point Boro                      5:40.26   3 

 57 Catalano, Spencer            Rancocas Valley                 5:42.59   5 

 58 Yenella, Ricky               Midd North                      5:42.85   3 

 59 Scott, Joe                   Toms River East                 5:42.85   4 

 60 Lin, Andy                    Midd North                      5:43.42   3 

 61 Mayer, Steven                TR North                        5:44.19   3 

 62 Osol, Franz                  Brick Twp HS                    5:45.57   5 

 63 Dziadzio, Issac              Midd North                      5:46.17   5 

 64 Bartley, Matt                Bridgewater-Rari                5:46.52   5 

 65 Guo, Andy                    Point Boro                      5:48.29   5 

 66 Gallagher, Cameron           Toms River East                 5:48.73   4 

 67 Ryan, Derek                  Franklin                        5:48.98   5 

 68 Ammirata, Michael            Toms River East                 5:50.20   4 

 69 Chiovarou, Shane             Bridgewater-Rari                5:51.93   5 

 70 Scala, Stephen               Midd North                      5:56.99   5 

 71 Gurm, Suhail                 TR North                        5:58.97   5 

 72 Llagami, Denis               Brearley                        5:59.39   5 

 73 Baldwin, Nicholas            Asbury Park HS                  6:00.60   5 

 74 Brown, Justin                Nottingham                      6:01.79   5 

 75 Kemble, Tyler                Rancocas Valley                 6:02.75   5 

 76 Famularo, Joseph             Asbury Park HS                  6:07.83   5 

 77 O'Sullivan, Tim              Bridgewater-Rari                6:10.28   5 

 78 Jamison, Sean                Rancocas Valley                 6:10.30   4 

 79 Stratton, Shane              Millville                       6:15.81   5 

 80 Sherma, Neil                 TR North                        6:20.68   5 

 81 Pascual, Roi Herman          Holmdel                         6:21.20   5 

 82 Tonne, Sean                  Mater Dei                       6:21.85   4 

 83 Brue, Kevin                  Point Boro                      6:23.27   4 

 84 Jentis, Gabe                 Bridgewater-Rari                6:23.55   4 

 85 Gasper-Rojas, Ricardo        Lakewood                        6:58.23   4 

 86 Weltman, Dean                Toms River East                 6:59.47   5 

 87 Elopre, Vincent              Nutley HS                       7:07.37   4 

 

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Novice

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Gold, Steven                 Jmhs                               8.22   1  10   

  2 Singleton, Za'Quan           Millville                          8.35   1   8   

  3 DelMonte, Tom                Jmhs                               8.43   1   6   

  4 Pinnero, Marcello            Holmdel                            8.64   3   4   

  5 Thomas, Jonah                Millville                          8.76   1   2   

  6 Willis, David                Neptune                            9.07   1   1   

  7 Davis, Taki                  Winslow                            9.37   1 

  8 Gest, Fletcher               Toms River East                    9.45   2 

  9 Hernandez-Mayers, Emron      Lakewood                           9.61   1 

 10 McKelvey, Brad               Jackson Lib HS                     9.65   2 

 11 Werner, Lucas                Holmdel                            9.71   5 

 12 Rodriguez, Hector            Lakewood                           9.71   3 

 13 Wojciechowski, Matt          Mater Dei                          9.75   2 

 14 Allocca, Cole                Holmdel                            9.85   3 

 15 Kerezsi, Carson              Jackson Lib HS                    10.12   3 

 16 Harris, Clifford             Nottingham                        10.15   2 

 17 Stewart, Christopher         Mater Dei                         10.21   2 

 18 Lee, Devynn                  Jmhs                              10.30   2 

 19 Mirabile, Brandon            Toms River East                   10.30   4 

 20 Wolf, Edward                 Toms River East                   10.32   4 

 21 Martinez, Benny              Millville                         10.36   5 

 22 Cole, Griffin                Mater Dei                         10.46   3 

 23 Davis, Norion                Toms River East                   10.50   3 

 24 Ural, Rauf                   Nutley HS                         10.55   4 

 25 Joffe, Cody                  Toms River East                   10.77   3 

 26 Joyce, Caleb                 Toms River East                   10.79   3 

 27 Konadu, Patrick              Nottingham                        10.85   2 

 28 Curley, Ryan                 Mater Dei                         10.88   2 

 29 Conticchio, Joseph           Lacey                             10.97   1 

 30 Hertgen, Chris               New Providence                    11.24   4 

 31 Harvey, Jack                 New Providence                    11.50   4 

 32 Dogan, Ege                   Nutley HS                         11.67   4 

 33 Andersen, Thomas             Holmdel                           11.71   5 

 34 Homa, Benjamin               New Providence                    11.92   4 

 35 Toth, Daniel                 Mater Dei                         11.96   4 

 36 Brown, Cole                  Holmdel                           11.99   5 

 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Novice

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Winslow  'A'                                                 3:44.90   10   

  2 Jackson Memorial Boys  'A'                                   3:48.30    8   

  3 Lakewood High School  'A'                                    3:52.30    6   

  4 Lakewood High School  'B'                                    4:02.60    4   

 

Boys High Jump Novice

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Lee, Devynn                  Jmhs                            5-08.00   10   

  2 Hunter, Jaqel                Lakewood                        5-06.00    8   

  3 Shaw, Isaiah                 Winslow                         5-04.00    5   

  3 Kenny, Raquan                Lakewood                        5-04.00    5   

  5 Jaiyeloa, Bidemi             Neptune                         5-04.00    2   

  6 Davis, Norion                Toms River East                 5-04.00    1   

  7 Gest, Fletcher               Toms River East                 5-04.00  

  8 Davis, Taki                  Winslow                         5-02.00  

  8 Breen, Dylan                 Lacey                           5-02.00  

 10 McClain, Isaiah              Mater Dei                       5-00.00  

 10 Addae-Kumi, Michael          Winslow                         5-00.00  

 12 Silva, Fabio                 Brick Twp HS                    4-09.00  

 12 Hocken, Cristiano            New Providence                  4-09.00  

 12 Phillips, Jared              Lacey                           4-09.00  

 15 Longo, Alex                  Holmdel                         4-06.00  

 -- Canny, Tom                   Mater Dei                            NH  

 -- Martinez, Benny              Millville                            NH  

 -- Falby, Orrin                 Jmhs                                 NH  

 -- Harris, Clifford             Nottingham                           NH  

 

Boys Pole Vault Novice

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Polanco, Deiby               Nottingham                     11-06.00   10   

  2 Gold, Steven                 Jmhs                           10-00.00    8   

  3 Friedman, Cory               Jackson Lib HS                  9-06.00    6   

  4 Smoke, Daniel                TR North                        9-00.00    4   

  5 Caldwell, Jordan             Jmhs                            8-06.00    2   

  6 Liu, Justin                  Midd North                      8-06.00    0.50

  6 Averhart, Trevon             Winslow                         8-06.00    0.50

  8 Zarszynski, Edward           Brick Twp HS                    8-00.00  

  9 Copeland, Marquis            Winslow                         8-00.00  

 10 Gonzales, John               TR North                        7-00.00  

 10 Flores, Andrew               Millville                       7-00.00  

 10 Schoenig, Nick               Jackson Lib HS                  7-00.00  

 10 Sypher, Billy                Jackson Lib HS                  7-00.00  

 -- Candido, Joe                 Jmhs                                 NH  

 -- Jelvani, Alborz              Midd North                           NH  

 -- Kasper, Kyle                 TR North                             NH  

 

Boys Shot Put Novice

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Lezin, Joshua                Lakewood                       47-00.00   10   

  2 Burdge, Brandon              Toms River East                45-10.75    8   

  3 Poetsch, Kyle                Mater Dei                      42-08.00    6   

  4 Benishti, Daniel             TR North                       40-09.00    4   

  5 Psaradakis, George           TR North                       39-08.75    2   

  6 Osorno, Juan                 Lacey                         J39-08.75    1   

  7 Mills, Mitch                 Jmhs                           39-07.25  

  8 Blackwell, Daryn             TR North                       37-05.50  

  9 Hunter, Jaqel                Lakewood                       36-08.50  

 10 Rodriguez, Jean Paul         Lakewood                       36-02.25  

 11 casazza, hunter              Franklin                       36-01.50  

 12 Rodriguez, Mario             Mater Dei                      36-00.50  

 13 Lapinski, George             Lacey                          35-11.00  

 14 Frombach, Stephen            Rancocas Valley                35-05.25  

 15 Rodriguez, Evan              Lacey                          35-01.50  

 16 Matera, Michael              Point Boro                     34-11.50  

 17 Williams, Michael            TR North                       34-10.25  

 18 Dunlap-McCargo, Rhasaan      Winslow                        34-09.00  

 18 Noel, Rodney                 Mater Dei                      34-09.00  

 20 Carr, John                   Lacey                          34-04.25  

 21 Sharkey, Charles             Bridgewater-Rari               34-03.50  

 22 Wesley, Eugene               Winslow                        34-02.00  

 23 Staffa, David                Toms River East                33-01.50  

 24 Grant, Johnathan             Lacey                          32-10.00  

 24 Sayers, Alec                 Wall                           32-10.00  

 26 Fiume, Nick                  Toms River East                32-08.00  

 27 Heinrich, Noah               TR North                       32-05.00  

 28 Gorman, Pat                  Mater Dei                      31-11.50  

 29 Jeanrovert, Alexius          Trenton Central                31-10.50  

 30 Garcia, Jesse                Point Boro                     31-10.00  

 30 White, Keith                 Asbury Park HS                 31-10.00  

 32 Cresho, Anthony              Toms River East                31-09.25  

 33 Sehgal, Balraj               Bridgewater-Rari               30-11.75  

 34 Devine, Sean                 Nutley HS                      30-11.00  

 35 Diamante, Anthony            Wall                           30-10.00  

 36 Johnson, Nick                Jmhs                           30-05.25  

 37 Conklin, Ethan               New Providence                 30-02.75  

 38 Bautista, Christopher        Wall                           30-01.00  

 39 Lino, Luke                   Mater Dei                      29-11.50  

 40 Peters, John                 Point Boro                     29-10.25  

 41 Akeefuran, Oluwasegun        Winslow                        29-07.50  

 42 Ferrara, Frank               Nutley HS                      29-06.50  

 43 Owusu-Afriyie, Melvin        Nottingham                     29-03.75  

 44 Andretta, Giancarlo          TR North                       29-03.50  

 45 Di Brita, John               Mater Dei                      29-01.50  

 46 Pivano, Nick                 Toms River East                28-11.50  

 47 Nguyen, Ray                  Nutley HS                      28-11.25  

 48 Capobianco, Brian            Nutley HS                      28-11.00  

 49 Nobel, Timothy               Point Boro                     28-08.50  

 50 Sic, Kenneth                 Nottingham                     28-06.75  

 51 Gonzalez, Eduardo            Holmdel                        28-03.25  

 52 Ardolino, Benjamin           Mater Dei                      28-03.00  

 53 Norman, Nick                 Toms River East                28-01.00  

 54 Critelli, Brendan            TR North                       27-09.00  

 55 Slotwinski, John             Holmdel                        27-08.50  

 56 Stephens, Jaedon             Asbury Park HS                 27-05.00  

 57 Malek, Zachary               Bridgewater-Rari               27-04.25  

 58 Fusciello, Anthony           Lacey                          27-03.50  

 59 Konz, Chris                  TR North                       26-10.50  

 60 Rappa, John                  Holmdel                        26-08.00  

 61 Sheppard, Shawn              Wall                           26-07.50  

 62 Sehgal, Bikram               Bridgewater-Rari               26-06.50  

 63 Lowry, Connor                Holmdel                        26-04.50  

 64 Cutillo, Alex                Toms River East                25-11.75  

 65 Roberts, James               Bridgewater-Rari               25-07.50  

 66 Kaminski, ryan               Holmdel                        25-07.00  

 67 Torrado, Armanni             Nutley HS                      25-04.50  

 68 Smoke, Ian                   Bridgewater-Rari               25-01.00  

 69 Meade, Francis               Midd North                     24-11.75  

 70 Tucker, Shawn                Mater Dei                      24-02.50  

 71 Pangasnan, Nikko             New Providence                 24-00.00  

 72 Johnson, Andre               Nottingham                     23-10.75  

 73 Mapp, Mark                   Nottingham                     23-02.00  

 74 Wu, Jason                    Ranney                         23-01.00  

 75 Lowry, Jack                  Holmdel                        22-10.50  

 76 Giordano, Joseph             Holmdel                        21-01.50  

 77 Crowell, Sean                Mater Dei                      20-07.50  

 78 Bowden, Nicholas             Toms River East                20-04.00  

 79 Galvez, Leo                  Nottingham                     20-01.25  

 80 Gallagher, John              Mater Dei                      19-01.00  

 81 dixon, keshawn               Franklin                       17-01.00