Licensed to JBAC Timers - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2015 10:03 AM
                  Shore Conference Championships - 1/23/2015                   
                              John Bennet Center                               
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Zupko, Mike                      Cba                   49.04 
  2  Haines, Nasir                    Freehold Twp          49.19 
  3  DeVizia, Jack                    Cba                   51.00 
  4  Griffith, Ryan                   Point Boro            51.00 
  5  Edwards, Greg                    Matawan               51.90 
  6  McLish, Brandon                  Jackson Liberty       52.00 
  7  Kalietta, Thomas                 Matawan               52.00 
  8  Wickwire, Paul                   Barnegat              52.20 
  9  Gowen, Colin                     Cba                   52.50 
 10  Knauf, Brian                     Colts Neck            52.50 
 11  Patterson, Sean                  Rbr                   52.73 
 12  McNicholas, Michael              Manalapan             52.80 
 13  Kumm, Karl-Mark                  Brick Mem             53.00 
 14  Coger, Bryan                     Jackson Liberty       53.00 
 15  Pizzolongo, Steven               Jackson Mem           53.24 
 16  Lyew, Bryce                      Matawan               53.30 
 17  Williams, Keshawn                Middletown North      53.50 
 18  Amoah-Kusi, Derek                Freehold Twp          53.50 
 19  Fitzpatrick, Demetrious          Trn                   53.50 
 20  Tarapore, Rae                    Marlboro              53.80 
 21  Sweet, Brendan                   Jackson Mem           53.85 
 22  Bagabaldo, Angelo                Donovan               54.20 
 23  Koletis, Anthony                 Jackson Mem           54.24 
 24  Rosato, Carmine                  Donovan               54.40 
 25  Stupar, Alex                     Point Boro            54.50 
 26  Chenoweth, Scott                 Middletown North      54.50 
 27  Towns, Tyler                     Jackson Mem           54.54 
 28  Okebalama, Timothy               Jackson Mem           54.90 
 29  Caputi, Christopher              Raritan               54.90 
 30  Walczak, Ian                     Toms River South      55.00 
 31  Lapham, Craig                    Squan                 55.00 
 32  Pommerencke, Ken                 Jackson Liberty       55.00 
 33  Hill, Julien                     Marlboro              55.00 
 34  Johnson, Eric                    Tre                   55.00 
 35  Glebavicius, Simas               Howell                55.16 
 36  Jensen, Doug                     Central               55.20 
 37  Hart, Robert                     Manchester            55.20 
 38  Maier, Michael                   Rbr                   55.24 
 39  Donovan, Ryan                    Sjv                   55.50 
 40  Cook, Cedric                     Trn                   55.50 
 41  Torres, Tim                      Trn                   55.50 
 42  Pace, Alec                       Marlboro              55.50 
 43  Adorno, Nicolo                   Barnegat              55.50 
 44  Jones, Jahciere                  Raritan               55.60 
 45  Zuleta, Jeremy                   Central               55.70 
 46  Wiener, William                  Rbr                   55.77 
 47  Garcia, Adam                     Brick Twp HS          55.90 
 48  Gural, Brian                     Tre                   56.00 
 49  Betts, Robert                    Tre                   56.00 
 50  Golda, Frank                     Central               56.00 
 51  Tapp, Mike                       Toms River South      56.00 
 52  Dennison, Blake                  Howell                56.00 
 53  Stengel, Jake                    Freehold Twp          56.00 
 54  Gomez, Jaylen                    Neptune               56.00 
 55  Braccia, P J                     Sjv                   56.00 
 56  Perkins, Hunter                  Howell                56.08 
 57  Scholes, Dylan                   Manchester            56.10 
 58  Kretschmer, Luke                 Southern              56.50 
 59  Readel, Dylan                    Southern              56.50 
 60  Seddon, William                  Southern              56.50 
 61  Alex, Andrew                     Middletown North      56.50 
 62  Hryniowski, Zachary              Sjv                   56.50 
 63  Rue, Tom                         Red Bank Catholi      56.50 
 64  Rossi, Daniel                    Freehold Boro         56.54 
 65  Conway, Quinn                    Red Bank Catholi      56.60 
 66  DiMicelli, Michael               Manalapan             56.60 
 67  Toal, Pat                        Toms River South      56.80 
 68  Melchior, Aidan                  Freehold Boro         56.88 
 69  Cooper, Keith                    LB                    56.91 
 70  Miller, Matt                     Wall                  57.00 
 71  Flagg, Jon                       Donovan               57.00 
 72  Hegglin, Gavin                   Shore                 57.00 
 73  Houlis, Trevor                   Shore                 57.00 
 74  Albarano, Louis                  Point Boro            57.00 
 75  Crockett, John                   Manalapan             57.20 
 76  Howard, Isaiah                   Freehold Boro         57.22 
 77  Walker, Bryan                    Monmouth              57.45 
 78  Giannopoulis, Nick               Colts Neck            57.50 
 79  Stoia, Nick                      LB                    57.69 
 80  Shebell, John                    Rfh                   57.94 
 81  Hoffman-Francis, Ethan           Monmouth              57.95 
 82  Wilson, Kevin                    Neptune               58.00 
 83  Nagiewicz, Travis                Brick Twp HS          58.00 
 84  Schlosky, Henry                  Wall                  58.00 
 85  Jackson, Steven                  Wall                  58.00 
 86  McEnough, Kevin                  Neptune               58.00 
 87  Kho, Matthew                     Rfh                   58.15 
 88  Keusch, Owen                     Colts Neck            58.40 
 89  Petsch, Michael                  Raritan               58.84 
 90  Warfield, Shay                   Brick Twp HS          59.00 
 91  King, Kyshaun                    LB                    59.26 
 92  Cross, Nahijee                   Monmouth              59.95 
 93  Finley, Ryan                     Rfh                 1:00.11 
 94  Byrket, Ray                      Holmdel             1:00.14 
 95  Creekman, Kenneth                Rfh                 1:00.96 
 96  Falci, Peter                     Holmdel             1:01.46 
 97  Primerano, Frank                 Holmdel             1:02.14 
 98  Kavanaugh, Matt                  Squan               1:03.00 
 99  Fallon, Cameron                  Squan               1:06.00 
100  Key, Naheim                      Asbury Park HS           NT 
101  Romelus, Calvaly                 Asbury Park HS           NT 
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Samantha               Matawan               56.90 
  2  Gordon, Phyllis                  Neptune               59.82 
  3  Panton, Domonique                Freehold Twp        1:00.20 
  4  Heil, Monica                     Sjv                 1:00.53 
  5  Reed, Oksana                     Jackson Liberty     1:00.80 
  6  Chartier, Elizabeth              Southern            1:00.90 
  7  Reid, Jenna                      Middletown North    1:01.00 
  8  Soloman, Chanel                  Neptune             1:01.30 
  9  Todd, Mackenzie                  Monmouth            1:01.42 
 10  Steinhacker, Morgan              Rfh                 1:01.51 
 11  Lytle, Shannon                   Southern            1:01.70 
 12  Reyes, Nyazhja                   Brick Mem           1:02.00 
 13  Laurence, Capri                  Southern            1:02.00 
 14  McNally, Shayne                  Red Bank Catholi    1:02.00 
 15  Powers, Kerri                    Middletown North    1:02.00 
 16  Stewart, Taline                  Howell              1:02.10 
 17  Woodlee, Sabrina                 Southern            1:02.50 
 18  Kopp, Michaela                   Brick Twp HS        1:02.80 
 19  Hofferber, Grace                 Rfh                 1:02.88 
 20  Moreno, Devon                    Raritan             1:02.89 
 21  Burns, Emily                     Rfh                 1:02.91 
 22  Noel, Amanda                     Brick Twp HS        1:03.00 
 23  Flood, Ireland                   Neptune             1:03.20 
 24  Moser, Megan                     Trn                 1:03.50 
 25  Marrero, Camila                  Manalapan           1:04.00 
 26  Walker, Jenna                    Barnegat            1:04.00 
 27  Albano, Marissa                  Rbr                 1:04.00 
 28  Marko, Madison                   Donovan             1:04.00 
 29  Spano, Danielle                  Marlboro            1:04.00 
 30  Baker, Alanna                    Howell              1:04.20 
 31  Caufield, Victoria               Howell              1:04.21 
 32  Sidun, Natalie                   Rbr                 1:04.25 
 33  Omoregie, Ashley                 Sjv                 1:04.30 
 34  Leniart, Emily                   Red Bank Catholi    1:04.60 
 35  Popoola, Adelola                 Trn                 1:04.90 
 36  Adekunle, Rebecca                LB                  1:04.99 
 37  Whittaker, Amanda                Freehold Twp        1:05.00 
 38  Ryan, Nora                       Rfh                 1:05.50 
 39  Lawrence, Dayna                  Tre                 1:05.50 
 40  Ward, Devin                      Trn                 1:05.50 
 41  Murray, Kelsey                   Raritan             1:05.55 
 42  MacGillis, Kaitlyn               Rfh                 1:05.79 
 43  Moran, Caitlyn                   Barnegat            1:06.00 
 44  Elice, Sarah                     Colts Neck          1:06.00 
 45  Bombardiere, Sam                 Tre                 1:06.00 
 46  Hyppolite, Kaitlyn               Marlboro            1:06.00 
 47  Salkin, Rachael                  Freehold Twp        1:06.00 
 48  Lavin, Holly                     Jackson Mem         1:06.19 
 49  Nigro, Nicole                    Tre                 1:06.20 
 50  Eckett, Ashley                   Jackson Liberty     1:06.50 
 51  Price, Lindsay                   Monmouth            1:06.55 
 52  Mahoney, Victoria                Sjv                 1:06.60 
 53  Meyer, Lexi                      LB                  1:06.69 
 54  LaVoil, Alania                   Manchester          1:06.80 
 55  Donegan, Paige                   Jackson Liberty     1:06.90 
 56  Ryan, Ashley                     Colts Neck          1:07.00 
 57  Brown, Catherine                 Matawan             1:07.00 
 58  Nabousli, Amar                   Marlboro            1:07.00 
 59  Zuppa, Victoria                  Matawan             1:07.00 
 60  Chinedu, Chisom                  Freehold Boro       1:07.11 
 61  Corneilus, Angie                 Jackson Mem         1:07.20 
 62  King, Shavianah                  Red Bank Catholi    1:07.50 
 63  Huber, Delaney                   Toms River South    1:07.50 
 64  Kennedy, Katelyn                 Donovan             1:07.50 
 65  Ratkoski, Jaimee                 Holmdel             1:07.67 
 66  Iurato, Meghan                   Jackson Liberty     1:07.70 
 67  Koval, Mikayla                   Wall                1:08.00 
 68  Bondar, Norelle                  Manalapan           1:08.00 
 69  Saffaye, Julia                   Colts Neck          1:08.00 
 70  McGregor, Ava                    Middletown North    1:08.00 
 71  Chinedu, Tochi                   Freehold Boro       1:08.33 
 72  Albano, Christine                Rbr                 1:08.38 
 73  Perez, Guadalupe                 Freehold Boro       1:08.45 
 74  Oliver, Artayjah                 Manchester          1:08.60 
 75  Gasser, Rachel                   Jackson Mem         1:08.77 
 76  Ellison, Emma                    Matawan             1:09.00 
 77  Moore, Kelsey                    Shore               1:09.00 
 78  Hand, Katrina                    Wall                1:09.00 
 79  Czajkowski, Ania                 Manalapan           1:09.00 
 80  Ryan, Mackenzie                  Toms River South    1:09.50 
 81  Maher, Troy                      Shore               1:10.00 
 82  Hand, Erika                      Wall                1:10.00 
 83  Hills, Brianna                   LB                  1:10.29 
 84  Tobing, Victoria                 Jackson Mem         1:12.06 
 85  Giuca, Hayley                    Holmdel             1:14.20 
 86  Suer, Grady                      Squan               1:18.00 
 87  Clark, Emma                      Squan               1:20.00 
 88  Veazey, Riley                    Squan               1:23.00 
 89  Stevanous, Leah                  Asbury Park HS           NT 
 90  Caldwell, Alixzandrea            Asbury Park HS           NT 
 91  Dunkley, Brionna                 Asbury Park HS           NT 
 
Event 3  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Marano, Michael                  Middletown North    9:35.00 
  2  Konig, Jake                      Freehold Twp        9:40.00 
  3  Dengler, Thomas                  Cba                 9:42.00 
  4  Morris, John                     Cba                 9:42.00 
  5  Lundberg, Joseph                 Freehold Twp        9:45.00 
  6  Todaro, Matthew                  Middletown North    9:47.00 
  7  Farley, Justin                   Trn                 9:50.00 
  8  Roma, Matt                       Cba                 9:50.00 
  9  Laprise, Joshua                  Tre                10:03.00 
 10  Edgeworth, Brenden               Freehold Twp       10:10.00 
 11  Peters, Dylan                    Point Boro         10:11.00 
 12  Mangarelli, Greg                 Middletown South   10:11.00 
 13  Zukofski, Thomas                 Freehold Boro      10:12.34 
 14  Petit-Frere, Scotty              Southern           10:15.00 
 15  Hackley, Donavan                 Raritan            10:15.55 
 16  Berry, Kevin                     Colts Neck         10:17.00 
 17  Dalik, Cortlandt                 Point Boro         10:20.00 
 18  Maree, CJ                        Marlboro           10:25.00 
 19  Beyer, Charles                   Rfh                10:25.90 
 20  Sommer, Rick                     Colts Neck         10:27.00 
 21  Saydah, Theo                     Middletown South   10:29.00 
 22  Kubarewicz, William              Southern           10:30.00 
 23  Skodi, Nathan                    Southern           10:30.00 
 24  Engle, Clayton                   Jackson Mem        10:32.00 
 25  Stewart, Jeffery                 Jackson Mem        10:34.00 
 26  Alvarez, Jalyn                   Middletown North   10:35.00 
 27  D'Amico, Joseph                  Central            10:36.00 
 28  Lazzaro, Joe                     Toms River South   10:37.00 
 29  Carlton, Justin                  Jackson Mem        10:37.00 
 30  Buonocore, Pietro                Toms River South   10:37.00 
 31  Russo, Anthony                   Colts Neck         10:40.00 
 32  Davern, John                     Manchester         10:41.11 
 33  Lynch, Alex                      Manchester         10:44.77 
 34  Casciano, Richard                Marlboro           10:45.00 
 35  Mehari, Kaleb                    Matawan            10:45.00 
 36  Giordano, Sammy                  Trn                10:50.00 
 37  Bogus, Bernie                    Trn                10:50.00 
 38  Levin, Nikolas                   Central            10:50.00 
 39  Kelly, Harrison                  Middletown South   10:50.00 
 40  Sanchez, David                   LB                 10:51.35 
 41  Linton, Steve                    Jackson Liberty    10:55.00 
 42  Duffy, Dan                       Jackson Liberty    10:55.00 
 43  Flores, Anthony                  Monmouth           11:00.00 
 44  Marks, Matt                      Tre                11:00.00 
 45  Carmichael, Matt                 Matawan            11:00.00 
 46  Sumeriski, Eric                  Tre                11:00.00 
 47  Weisenstein, Matthew             Freehold Boro      11:01.33 
 48  Grace, Colin                     Central            11:06.00 
 49  Sarno, Kyle                      Barnegat           11:10.00 
 50  Stamer, Jack                     Rbr                11:10.30 
 51  Flores, Jake                     Freehold Boro      11:19.46 
 52  Stapleton, Joseph                Marlboro           11:20.00 
 53  Vega, Daniel                     Rbr                11:20.00 
 54  Sochacki, Cristofer              Rbr                12:20.00 
 
Event 4  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Mills, Eryn                      Red Bank Catholi   11:15.00 
  2  Vuocolo, Alexsus                 Toms River South   11:15.00 
  3  Eckstein, Gracie                 Red Bank Catholi   11:18.00 
  4  Ohare, Caitlin                   Red Bank Catholi   11:20.00 
  5  Anderson, Hannah                 Rfh                11:20.00 
  6  Hayes, Niamh                     Howell             11:20.70 
  7  Roche, Ciara                     Freehold Twp       11:25.00 
  8  Lehnert, Rachel                  Rfh                11:28.58 
  9  Bragen, Katie                    Point Boro         11:30.00 
 10  Bartelloni, Alexis               Marlboro           11:30.00 
 11  Faith, Abigail                   Freehold Twp       11:40.00 
 12  DeVito, Gabby                    Monmouth           11:40.00 
 13  Giannattasio, Raeann             Colts Neck         11:41.00 
 14  Mooney, Kaitlyn                  Southern           11:45.00 
 15  Luma, Dayna                      Brick Mem          11:50.00 
 16  Remick, Brenna                   Sjv                11:50.00 
 17  Kenny, Rachael                   Matawan            11:52.00 
 18  O'Brien, Caitlin                 Jackson Mem        11:52.89 
 19  Reilly, Madyson                  Trn                11:55.00 
 20  Chinery, Katherine               Manchester         11:58.46 
 21  Boese, Megan                     Raritan            11:59.89 
 22  Fotopoulos, Alexa                Trn                12:00.00 
 23  Mullan, Briana                   Marlboro           12:00.00 
 24  Hellman, Emily                   Rfh                12:02.48 
 25  Barrett, Rose                    Freehold Twp       12:05.00 
 26  Paziewska, Anna                  Marlboro           12:15.00 
 27  Molloy, Kristen                  Monmouth           12:15.00 
 28  Suszko, Kasey                    Jackson Liberty    12:20.00 
 29  Birdsall, Casey                  Shore              12:20.00 
 30  Ferraro, Amanda                  Howell             12:25.00 
 31  Guida, Amanda                    Lacey              12:25.00 
 32  Cochrane, Charlotte              Rbr                12:30.00 
 33  Irvine, Cameron                  Rfh                12:32.00 
 34  Loftus, Jaclyn                   Freehold Boro      12:35.65 
 35  MacMaster, Shannon               Southern           12:45.00 
 36  Torres, Edith                    Rbr                12:45.00 
 37  McPeak, Emily                    Rbr                12:45.00 
 38  Plage, Cammi                     Rbr                12:45.00 
 39  Albano, Keira                    Rbr                12:50.00 
 40  Lomer, Sarah                     Trn                12:50.00 
 41  Wilson, Kayley                   Jackson Mem        12:50.88 
 42  Chasmar, Caitlin                 Rfh                12:56.60 
 43  Trulli, Cara                     Freehold Boro      12:58.32 
 44  Besse, Claudia                   Jackson Mem        13:00.00 
 45  Flores, Netyana                  Jackson Mem        13:09.55 
 46  Maita, Julianna                  Shore              13:10.00 
 47  Lonigro, Francesca               Shore              13:10.00 
 48  Khan, Rizwana                    Asbury Park HS           NT 
 49  Villavicencio, Jennifer          Asbury Park HS           NT 
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Bowie, Nate                      Matawan                7.54 
  2  Alexander, Chris                 Cba                    7.74 
  3  Taylor, Josh                     Sjv                    7.75 
  4  O'Connor, Matt                   Cba                    8.00 
  5  DeSaye, Joe                      Cba                    8.10 
  6  Guilfoyle, Kevin                 Jackson Liberty        8.10 
  7  Megill, Dylan                    Manchester             8.18 
  8  Rountree, Richard                Jackson Mem            8.22 
  9  Carter, Kishaun                  Brick Mem              8.25 
 10  Downing, Tyler                   Middletown North       8.25 
 11  Indelicato, Eric                 Red Bank Catholi       8.27 
 12  Brown, Ryan                      Middletown North       8.28 
 13  Murch, Kevin                     Colts Neck             8.28 
 14  Mosley, Mark                     Donovan                8.30 
 15  Spenser, Kadeem                  Matawan                8.30 
 16  Bogan, Andrew                    Brick Mem              8.31 
 17  Towns, Tyler                     Jackson Mem            8.32 
 18  Kaba, Daniel                     Jackson Mem            8.38 
 19  Fitzpatrick, Demetrious          Trn                    8.38 
 20  Alston, David                    Matawan                8.40 
 21  Patterson, Sean                  Rbr                    8.44 
 22  Caldwell, Jordan                 Jackson Mem            8.44 
 23  Sweet, Brendan                   Jackson Mem            8.48 
 24  Stencel, Kyle                    Point Boro             8.50 
 25  Lomazzo, Mike                    Cba                    8.50 
 26  Moran, Zach                      Jackson Liberty        8.50 
 27  Campbell, Matt                   Jackson Liberty        8.50 
 28  Bauta, Jared                     Southern               8.53 
 29  King, Khalil                     LB                     8.53 
 30  Holden, Connor                   Southern               8.53 
 31  Clark, Darryl                    Trn                    8.59 
 32  Fiolek, Dylan                    Freehold Twp           8.77 
 33  Fryar, Eric                      Middletown North       8.80 
 34  Schembor, Quinn                  Rbr                    8.86 
 35  Tompkins, Ryan                   Colts Neck             8.86 
 36  Light, Derek                     Trn                    8.98 
 37  Miller, Matt                     Wall                   9.00 
 38  Indursky, Bailey                 Freehold Boro          9.00 
 39  Kelly, Andrew                    Central                9.00 
 40  Lefkus, Lucas                    Southern               9.13 
 41  Golda, Frank                     Central                9.20 
 42  Caputi, Christopher              Raritan                9.33 
 43  Stengel, Jake                    Freehold Twp           9.39 
 44  O'Neill, Connor                  Manalapan              9.50 
 45  Calscibetta, Joseph              Central                9.50 
 46  Braun, Mike                      Toms River South       9.50 
 47  Austin, Alexander                Colts Neck             9.78 
 48  Salerno, Michael                 Rbr                    9.95 
 49  Souza, Vitor                     LB                    10.14 
 50  Contos, Matt                     Tre                   10.20 
 51  Byrket, Ray                      Holmdel               10.24 
 52  Gest, Fletcher                   Tre                   10.25 
 53  Reale, Jamie                     Manalapan             10.30 
 54  Michael, Jarod                   Brick Twp HS          10.46 
 55  Wolf, Ed                         Tre                   10.50 
 56  Choi, Tommy                      Holmdel               10.51 
 57  Bielicki, Tom                    Squan                 10.90 
 58  Fox, Michael                     Manalapan             11.00 
 59  Pinnero, Marcello                Holmdel               11.28 
 60  Jenkins, Xavier                  LB                    11.28 
 61  Demytrck, Mitchell               LB                    11.70 
 62  Hobbie, Jack                     Squan                 11.70 
 63  Walsh, Jake                      Squan                 12.50 
 
Event 6  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Cross, Danielle                  Matawan                8.45 
  2  Ali, Yasmin                      Matawan                8.50 
  3  Goncerz, Olivia                  Trn                    8.69 
  4  Lake, Amaysia                    Southern               8.75 
  5  Kearney, Destiny                 Toms River South       8.89 
  6  Knudsen, Kelly                   Southern               8.94 
  7  Reid, Jenna                      Middletown North       9.00 
  8  Szymanski, Izabela               Trn                    9.01 
  9  Bethune, Jordan                  Central                9.10 
 10  Daniels, Darian                  Southern               9.13 
 11  Sidun, Natalie                   Rbr                    9.16 
 12  Meise, Madison                   Toms River South       9.20 
 13  Raylman, Kristina                Southern               9.23 
 14  Cusimano, Maria                  Tre                    9.30 
 15  LaHaye, Faith                    Lacey                  9.30 
 16  Boak, Emily                      Rfh                    9.32 
 17  Forlenza, Lynnea                 Trn                    9.36 
 18  DeVito, Janie                    Rfh                    9.50 
 19  Reyes, Nyazhja                   Brick Mem              9.50 
 20  Erskine, Jordan                  Barnegat               9.63 
 21  Cuervo, Gianna                   Middletown South       9.66 
 22  Pira, Gianna                     Freehold Boro          9.74 
 23  Beslanovitz, Alyssa              Raritan                9.75 
 24  Maywalt, Jessica                 Wall                   9.76 
 25  Cooper, Destyni                  Rbr                    9.78 
 26  Fioto, Samantha                  Freehold Boro          9.79 
 27  Schoeneberg, Erika               Lacey                  9.80 
 28  Martin, Deanna                   Manchester             9.80 
 29  Underwood, Brielle               Donovan                9.81 
 30  Miller, Nicole                   Freehold Boro          9.90 
 31  Powers, Kerri                    Middletown North       9.90 
 32  Baranyay, Lauren                 Toms River South       9.90 
 33  Rose, Anne                       Lacey                  9.90 
 34  Kahley, Kara                     Manchester             9.90 
 35  Hand, Katrina                    Wall                  10.00 
 36  Patterson, Melanie               Jackson Liberty       10.26 
 37  Buckley, Caroline                Middletown South      10.28 
 38  Guminski, Louisa                 Red Bank Catholi      10.30 
 39  McKay, Kelly                     Holmdel               10.32 
 40  Corneilus, Rain                  Jackson Mem           10.40 
 41  Tregellies, Jennifer             Middletown South      10.40 
 42  Pensebene, Kaitlin               Manalapan             10.40 
 43  Stiffler, Julia                  Raritan               10.41 
 44  Bauman, Joie                     Holmdel               10.42 
 45  Dillon, Kaitlyn                  Raritan               10.50 
 46  McKean, Lindsay                  Rfh                   10.53 
 47  Polhemus, Drew                   Freehold Twp          10.55 
 48  Weis, Abbey                      Rfh                   10.57 
 49  Hellmann, Sarah                  Colts Neck            10.64 
 50  Petrosini, Grace                 Squan                 10.70 
 51  Breese, Casey                    Middletown North      10.79 
 52  Daniels, Jada                    Manalapan             10.80 
 53  Jennings, Maggie                 Rfh                   10.81 
 54  Pinnero, Isabella                Holmdel               10.85 
 55  Ellison, Emma                    Matawan               11.00 
 56  Oconnor, Carly                   Jackson Liberty       11.08 
 57  Laniauskaite, Marta              Jackson Liberty       11.14 
 58  Policari, Jacqueline             Jackson Mem           11.18 
 59  Hillwig, Nicole                  Jackson Liberty       11.35 
 60  O'Neill, Margaret                Manalapan             11.40 
 61  Gasser, Rachel                   Jackson Mem           11.58 
 62  Taruc, Tiffany                   Jackson Mem           11.77 
 63  Waldeyer, Jessica                Squan                 12.50 
 64  Farnetti, Gabriella              Squan                 12.50 
 
Event 7  Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Morgan, Marvin                   Neptune                6.55 
  2  Zupko, Mike                      Cba                    6.60 
  3  Carberry, Ricky                  Trn                    6.66 
  4  Wickwire, Paul                   Barnegat               6.67 
  5  Haines, Nasir                    Freehold Twp           6.68 
  6  McNicholas, Michael              Manalapan              6.70 
  7  Jackson, Tyrell                  Neptune                6.72 
  8  Kalietta, Thomas                 Matawan                6.74 
  9  Hunter, Dez                      Donovan                6.76 
 10  Ramcheran, Shawn                 Matawan                6.76 
 11  Rosato, Carmine                  Donovan                6.78 
 12  Elliott, Jacob                   Manalapan              6.80 
 13  Brown, Ryan                      Middletown North       6.80 
 14  Rosario, Michael                 Manchester             6.83 
 15  Lee, Vincent                     Jackson Mem            6.84 
 16  Muratore, Alex                   Brick Twp HS           6.85 
 17  Key, Naheim                      Asbury Park HS         6.85 
 18  Cooper, Keith                    LB                     6.88 
 19  Banks, Jonathan                  Central                6.90 
 20  DeVizia, Jack                    Cba                    6.90 
 21  Jacoutot, Tim                    Cba                    6.90 
 22  Curet, Aaron                     Jackson Mem            6.92 
 23  Schoener, Michael                Jackson Mem            6.95 
 24  Downing, Tyler                   Middletown North       6.95 
 25  DeCristofaro, Michael            Rbr                    6.95 
 26  Czjakowski, Blake                Central                6.96 
 27  Bolt, William                    Trn                    6.97 
 28  Rountree, Richard                Jackson Mem            6.98 
 29  Knauf, Brian                     Colts Neck             6.99 
 30  Bagabaldo, Angelo                Donovan                7.00 
 31  Cella, Alex                      Matawan                7.00 
 32  Scharen, Greg                    Middletown North       7.00 
 33  Soccoa, Vincent                  Sjv                    7.00 
 34  Degrate, Steven                  Shore                  7.01 
 35  Okebalama, Timothy               Jackson Mem            7.01 
 36  McCain, Tyreek                   Shore                  7.01 
 37  Day, Parker                      Trn                    7.01 
 38  Sweet, Brendan                   Jackson Mem            7.02 
 39  Coger, Bryan                     Jackson Liberty        7.04 
 40  Seddon, William                  Southern               7.08 
 41  Walker, Bryan                    Monmouth               7.10 
 42  Mastrogiovanno, Thomas           Manalapan              7.10 
 43  Amoah-Kusi, Derek                Freehold Twp           7.10 
 44  McHugh, Evan                     Point Boro             7.10 
 45  McLish, Brandon                  Jackson Liberty        7.10 
 46  Fiolek, Dylan                    Freehold Twp           7.10 
 47  Stencel, Kyle                    Point Boro             7.10 
 48  Peters, Dominic                  Point Boro             7.10 
 49  Glebavicius, Simas               Howell                 7.11 
 50  Salas, Anthony                   Tre                    7.13 
 51  Rutan, Kolin                     Southern               7.13 
 52  Moore, Mike                      Shore                  7.14 
 53  Riley, Jamie                     Red Bank Catholi       7.15 
 54  Brown, Jahleil                   Neptune                7.16 
 55  Ruziecki, Ryan                   Raritan                7.17 
 56  Johnson, Eric                    Tre                    7.18 
 57  Readel, Dylan                    Southern               7.18 
 58  Poss, Steven                     Wall                   7.20 
 59  McIntyre, Brian                  Rbr                    7.20 
 60  Guilfoyle, Kevin                 Jackson Liberty        7.20 
 61  Conover, Kovon                   Central                7.20 
 62  Raynor, Dean                     Colts Neck             7.20 
 63  King, Khalil                     LB                     7.21 
 64  Contos, Matt                     Tre                    7.23 
 65  Hughes, Reilly                   Howell                 7.23 
 66  Yarborough, Asod                 Monmouth               7.25 
 67  Behan, Alex                      Howell                 7.25 
 68  Jones, Jahciere                  Raritan                7.26 
 69  D'Aleo, Jason                    Holmdel                7.27 
 70  Brandsdorfer, Jason              Brick Twp HS           7.28 
 71  Beaucicault, Kirston             Barnegat               7.30 
 72  Cardile, Andrew                  Sjv                    7.30 
 73  Barnes, Devon                    Rbr                    7.30 
 74  Bass, Kenneth                    Barnegat               7.30 
 75  Brown, Jeremy                    Colts Neck             7.34 
 76  Indursky, Bailey                 Freehold Boro          7.38 
 77  Huff, Kevin                      Freehold Boro          7.39 
 78  Jackson, Steven                  Wall                   7.40 
 79  Rossi, Daniel                    Freehold Boro          7.42 
 80  Finley, Ryan                     Rfh                    7.44 
 81  King, Kyshaun                    LB                     7.49 
 82  Toal, Pat                        Toms River South       7.50 
 83  Ionescu, Mitchell                Sjv                    7.50 
 84  Falci, Peter                     Holmdel                7.50 
 85  Romelus, Calvaly                 Asbury Park HS         7.56 
 86  Primerano, Frank                 Holmdel                7.58 
 87  Hobbie, Jack                     Squan                  7.60 
 88  Wissen, Marc                     Brick Twp HS           7.68 
 89  Zsomboran, Justin                Toms River South       7.70 
 90  Creekman, Kenneth                Rfh                    7.70 
 91  Kavanaugh, Matt                  Squan                  7.90 
 92  Rue, James                       Rfh                    8.11 
 93  Fallon, Cameron                  Squan                  8.30 
 
Event 8  Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Panton, Domonique                Freehold Twp           7.35 
  2  DiFrancesco, Katie               Sjv                    7.47 
  3  Gellis, Bailey                   Southern               7.56 
  4  Elias, Kaitlyn                   Lacey                  7.60 
  5  Pfleger, Kayla                   Middletown North       7.60 
  6  Szymanski, Izabela               Trn                    7.61 
  7  Rizzo, Rachel                    Southern               7.62 
  8  Reyes, Nyazhja                   Brick Mem              7.64 
  9  Valmon, Zhane                    Manchester             7.65 
 10  Kearney, Destiny                 Toms River South       7.65 
 11  Walker, Jenna                    Barnegat               7.66 
 12  Wesley, Qadirah                  Neptune                7.66 
 13  Yonclas, Keira                   Holmdel                7.68 
 14  Garrett, Jahdasia                Neptune                7.70 
 15  Marrero, Camila                  Manalapan              7.70 
 16  Omoregie, Ashley                 Sjv                    7.70 
 17  Decker, Bailey                   Southern               7.70 
 18  Lavin, Holly                     Jackson Mem            7.73 
 19  Fay, Kelly                       Southern               7.75 
 20  Caufield, Victoria               Howell                 7.75 
 21  Thomas, Jaela                    Brick Mem              7.75 
 22  Moreno, Devon                    Raritan                7.76 
 23  Goncerz, Olivia                  Trn                    7.79 
 24  Cross, Danielle                  Matawan                7.80 
 25  Reed, Oksana                     Jackson Liberty        7.80 
 26  Daniels, Mya                     LB                     7.84 
 27  Feola, Caroline                  Freehold Twp           7.85 
 28  Maragoto, Giselle                Freehold Twp           7.86 
 29  Forlenza, Lynnea                 Trn                    7.87 
 30  Wamsley, Alyssa                  Toms River South       7.88 
 31  Holland, Trinity                 Neptune                7.89 
 32  Schroepfer, Emily                Tre                    7.90 
 33  Rodriquez, Madison               Jackson Liberty        7.90 
 34  Esposito, Ava                    Manalapan              7.90 
 35  Gaines, Justine                  Colts Neck             7.92 
 36  Baker, Alanna                    Howell                 7.94 
 37  Neuner, Sarah                    Barnegat               7.95 
 38  Musico, Madison                  Barnegat               8.01 
 39  Elice, Sarah                     Colts Neck             8.02 
 40  Layton, Carley                   Wall                   8.04 
 41  Niedzielski, Taylor              Colts Neck             8.07 
 42  Veneziano, Caitlin               Jackson Liberty        8.10 
 43  Volpe, Tristan                   Middletown North       8.10 
 44  Kern, Rachel                     Howell                 8.11 
 45  Conti, Bella                     Rbr                    8.14 
 46  Hills, Brianna                   LB                     8.16 
 47  Finn, Anna                       Rfh                    8.19 
 48  Corneilus, Rain                  Jackson Mem            8.20 
 49  Donegan, Paige                   Jackson Liberty        8.20 
 50  Savino, Hope                     Point Boro             8.21 
 51  Kelly, Shannon                   Point Boro             8.21 
 52  Jennings, Maggie                 Rfh                    8.24 
 53  Agresti, Maddie                  Shore                  8.24 
 54  Murray, Kelsey                   Raritan                8.26 
 55  Guido, Melanie                   Rfh                    8.29 
 56  Gill, Emma                       Rfh                    8.30 
 57  Bondar, Norelle                  Manalapan              8.30 
 58  Giaccone, Julia                  Manchester             8.31 
 59  Parliament, Jenna                Manchester             8.31 
 60  Gill, Dayvonna                   LB                     8.32 
 61  Gammer, Marissa                  Wall                   8.32 
 62  Giamo, Megan                     Sjv                    8.40 
 63  Quill, Megan                     Shore                  8.41 
 64  Ridgeway, Margot                 Rfh                    8.44 
 65  Thompson, Lyndsay                Jackson Mem            8.48 
 66  Bastardi, Alex                   Middletown North       8.50 
 67  Miller, Nicole                   Freehold Boro          8.52 
 68  Leon, Abigail                    Freehold Boro          8.60 
 69  Perez, Guadalupe                 Freehold Boro          8.63 
 70  Giuca, Hayley                    Holmdel                8.64 
 71  Ratkoski, Jaimee                 Holmdel                8.64 
 72  Moore, Meghan                    Shore                  8.70 
 73  Demaio, Julia                    Jackson Mem            8.71 
 74  Suer, Grady                      Squan                  8.80 
 75  Clark, Emma                      Squan                  9.00 
 76  Veazey, Riley                    Squan                  9.50 
 77  Dunkley, Brionna                 Asbury Park HS           NT 
 78  Stevanous, Leah                  Asbury Park HS           NT 
 79  Conti, Sophia                    Rbr                      NT 
 80  Smith, Khalia                    Rbr                      NT 
 
Event 9  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Cawley, Joseph                   Raritan             1:57.56 
  2  Mazzella, Kevin                  Shore               1:57.80 
  3  Natoli, Matt                     Matawan             1:59.20 
  4  Walsh, Joe                       Cba                 2:00.00 
  5  Lunny, Conor                     Cba                 2:00.00 
  6  Doyle, Brett                     Red Bank Catholi    2:00.10 
  7  Kershner, Adam                   Cba                 2:01.00 
  8  Cardace, Chris                   Freehold Twp        2:01.30 
  9  DiLaurenzio, Louis               Raritan             2:01.65 
 10  Bajohr, Bill                     Howell              2:01.90 
 11  Davey, Hunter                    Middletown South    2:02.00 
 12  Maltese, Mike                    Freehold Twp        2:02.00 
 13  Mooney, Peter                    Jackson Mem         2:02.50 
 14  George, Tom                      Shore               2:02.80 
 15  Williams, Keshawn                Middletown North    2:03.00 
 16  Martinez, Josh                   Cba                 2:03.00 
 17  Orrico, Anthony                  Freehold Twp        2:03.00 
 18  Claudeo, Dan                     Jackson Mem         2:04.98 
 19  Rasinski, Tyler                  Jackson Mem         2:05.00 
 20  Griffith, Ryan                   Point Boro          2:05.00 
 21  Marzano, Luc                     Monmouth            2:05.00 
 22  Williams, Thomas                 Matawan             2:05.00 
 23  Giglio, Joe                      Jackson Mem         2:05.01 
 24  Busichio, Joe                    Point Boro          2:06.00 
 25  Dixon, Harrell                   Matawan             2:06.00 
 26  Pearson, Gunnar                  Barnegat            2:06.00 
 27  Martinez, Juancarlos             Tre                 2:06.00 
 28  Crawford, Ian                    Raritan             2:07.49 
 29  Nager, Nick                      Colts Neck          2:07.50 
 30  Braccia, Nick                    Sjv                 2:08.00 
 31  Megerle, Alex                    Colts Neck          2:08.00 
 32  Garcia, Adam                     Brick Twp HS        2:09.00 
 33  Myhren, Evan                     Jackson Mem         2:09.00 
 34  Girgan, Micah                    Central             2:09.00 
 35  Mozart, Zachary                  Barnegat            2:09.80 
 36  Mayers, Andre                    Central             2:10.00 
 37  Costanzo, Cameron                Freehold Boro       2:10.11 
 38  Timony, Barry                    Lacey               2:11.00 
 39  Lugos, Jorge                     LB                  2:11.96 
 40  Koerner, Andrew                  Trn                 2:12.00 
 41  Weingarten, Mason                Point Boro          2:12.00 
 42  Reilly, Noah                     Trn                 2:12.00 
 43  Kanyuk, Peter                    Middletown South    2:12.00 
 44  Mangold, Christian               Rbr                 2:12.10 
 45  Migdon, Houston                  Rbr                 2:12.11 
 46  Thomson, Logan                   Colts Neck          2:12.50 
 47  Young, Douglas                   Rfh                 2:12.69 
 48  Knoetig, Kevin                   Toms River South    2:13.00 
 49  Scalercio, Matthew               Middletown North    2:13.00 
 50  Egerton, Jared                   Jackson Liberty     2:13.00 
 51  Dworzak, Mike                    Howell              2:13.10 
 52  Krause, Evan                     Southern            2:14.00 
 53  Adanatzian, Evan                 Southern            2:14.00 
 54  Gaskill, Jerry                   Manchester          2:14.29 
 55  Gallagher, Kevin                 Rfh                 2:14.80 
 56  Finn, Conor                      Middletown North    2:15.00 
 57  Dasilva, Ygor                    LB                  2:15.00 
 58  Osowiecki, Joshua                Jackson Liberty     2:15.00 
 59  Navvaro, Jacob                   Matawan             2:15.00 
 60  Vela, Anthony                    Trn                 2:15.00 
 61  Caruso, Carter                   Manalapan           2:15.00 
 62  Ellis, Jaidel                    Manchester          2:15.29 
 63  Roddy, Martin                    Sjv                 2:16.00 
 64  Ramirez, Xavier                  Brick Twp HS        2:16.00 
 65  Orrico, Joseph                   Southern            2:16.00 
 66  Smith, Daniel                    Brick Twp HS        2:16.00 
 67  Galifi, Chris                    Jackson Liberty     2:16.00 
 68  Becker, Andrew                   Barnegat            2:16.00 
 69  Mills, Daniel                    Manchester          2:16.89 
 70  McGilloway, Dylan                Tre                 2:17.00 
 71  Czech, Nolan                     Toms River South    2:17.00 
 72  Freer, Charles                   Freehold Boro       2:17.23 
 73  Mendoza, Kevin                   Freehold Boro       2:17.36 
 74  Hryniowski, Zachary              Sjv                 2:18.00 
 75  McKay, Pete                      Rfh                 2:18.54 
 76  Bombardiere, Joe                 Tre                 2:19.00 
 77  SanJuan, Robert                  Brick Twp HS        2:19.00 
 78  Ittner, Jason                    Manalapan           2:20.00 
 79  Skalski, Jared                   Manalapan           2:20.00 
 80  Sciametta, Anthony               Rfh                 2:24.00 
 81  Rodriguez, Fransisco             LB                  2:25.00 
 82  LePage, Nathaniel                Rfh                 2:28.00 
 83  Taylor, Preston                  Neptune             2:30.00 
 84  Cabrera, Aldeine                 Neptune             2:30.00 
 85  Ranieri, Antonio                 Rbr                      NT 
 
Event 10  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Samantha               Matawan             2:15.00 
  2  McNamara, MaryKate               Red Bank Catholi    2:18.00 
  3  Poss, Caitlyn                    Freehold Twp        2:19.00 
  4  Bracher, Emily                   Freehold Twp        2:20.00 
  5  Chartier, Elizabeth              Southern            2:20.00 
  6  Rienzo, Emily                    Red Bank Catholi    2:21.50 
  7  Ferrigine, Gabrilella            Red Bank Catholi    2:22.00 
  8  Cavrak, Megan                    Colts Neck          2:22.50 
  9  Suszko, Kasey                    Jackson Liberty     2:23.00 
 10  George, Sarah                    Shore               2:23.00 
 11  Steinhacker, Morgan              Rfh                 2:24.97 
 12  Beyer, Hope                      Brick Mem           2:25.00 
 13  Walsh, Kaitlin                   Raritan             2:26.49 
 14  Albano, Marissa                  Rbr                 2:26.91 
 15  Todd, Mackenzie                  Monmouth            2:28.00 
 16  Wiemken, Julia                   Howell              2:28.00 
 17  Hofferber, Brittany              Rfh                 2:28.40 
 18  Woodlee, Sabrina                 Southern            2:28.50 
 19  Zingarelli, Brianna              Southern            2:28.60 
 20  Racioppi, Megan                  Shore               2:29.00 
 21  Nealon, Kiera                    Manalapan           2:29.00 
 22  Tsougarakis, Danielle            Point Boro          2:30.00 
 23  Satzke, Josefine                 Rfh                 2:30.70 
 24  Shah, Radhika                    Colts Neck          2:31.50 
 25  Albrect, Morgan                  Jackson Liberty     2:32.00 
 26  Avalos, Briana                   Donovan             2:32.00 
 27  Costello, Jill                   Lacey               2:33.00 
 28  MacGillis, Megan                 Rfh                 2:33.50 
 29  Obara, Samantha                  Jackson Liberty     2:34.00 
 30  Rowland, Melissa                 Rfh                 2:34.69 
 31  Kelly, Bridget                   Rbr                 2:34.80 
 32  Wu, Sarah                        Howell              2:35.00 
 33  Daniels, Mya                     LB                  2:35.36 
 34  Weyrick, Lindsy                  Barnegat            2:35.65 
 35  DeSantis, Danielle               Trn                 2:36.00 
 36  Diawara, Cisse                   Trn                 2:36.00 
 37  Safarian, Elizabeth              Jackson Mem         2:36.03 
 38  Zirngibl, Anita                  Middletown North    2:37.00 
 39  Bauta, Adriana                   Southern            2:37.00 
 40  Mazzella, Frances                Shore               2:38.00 
 41  Odejobi, Aisha                   Neptune             2:38.00 
 42  Orsini, Elisa                    Rbr                 2:38.00 
 43  Healy, Sabrina                   Freehold Twp        2:38.00 
 44  Touhey, Katie                    Middletown North    2:38.00 
 45  Pausz, Rachel                    Point Boro          2:39.00 
 46  Lennon, Kristi                   Point Boro          2:39.00 
 47  Pira, Gianna                     Freehold Boro       2:39.36 
 48  Haynes, Kristen                  Rbr                 2:39.50 
 49  Monaghan, Taylor                 Raritan             2:39.55 
 50  Malone, Bailey                   Trn                 2:40.00 
 51  Chavez, Kim                      Brick Twp HS        2:40.00 
 52  Cassidy, Grace                   Wall                2:40.00 
 53  Krieger, Amanda                  Manalapan           2:40.00 
 54  Noel, Amanda                     Brick Twp HS        2:40.00 
 55  Smith, Emma                      Freehold Boro       2:40.11 
 56  Torres, Edith                    Rbr                 2:40.30 
 57  Long, Emily                      Freehold Boro       2:41.66 
 58  Baca, Daysha                     Manchester          2:42.76 
 59  Bartels, Kelsey                  Tre                 2:44.00 
 60  Wiley, Isabella                  Tre                 2:45.00 
 61  Braccia, Marissa                 Sjv                 2:45.00 
 62  Heath, Julia                     Jackson Mem         2:45.10 
 63  Mongeau, Beth                    Middletown North    2:46.00 
 64  Picklo, Shannon                  Manalapan           2:47.00 
 65  Powers, Molly                    Raritan             2:49.21 
 66  Johnson, Cassidy                 Jackson Mem         2:50.10 
 67  Emini, Meliha                    LB                  2:50.11 
 68  Tobing, Victoria                 Jackson Mem         2:50.20 
 69  Chan, Kristen                    Sjv                 2:54.00 
 70  Martinez, Yesenia                Neptune             2:55.00 
 71  Cabot, Lauren                    Sjv                 3:15.00 
 
Event 11  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Rafferty, Ryan                   Jackson Mem         4:20.00 
  2  Anzano, Drake                    Cba                 4:25.00 
  3  Cawley, Joseph                   Raritan             4:25.43 
  4  Kruppa, Josh                     Cba                 4:29.00 
  5  Paugh, Greg                      Cba                 4:29.00 
  6  Bitto, Joseph                    Raritan             4:29.88 
  7  Konig, Jake                      Freehold Twp        4:32.00 
  8  Colasanto, Anthony               Freehold Boro       4:33.29 
  9  Lundberg, Joseph                 Freehold Twp        4:34.00 
 10  Csipkay, Zack                    Colts Neck          4:34.70 
 11  Brannan, Jordan                  Colts Neck          4:35.10 
 12  Mitchell, Brian                  Howell              4:36.80 
 13  Thorp, Brendan                   Rfh                 4:38.70 
 14  Peters, Dylan                    Point Boro          4:39.00 
 15  Caputo, Dan                      Middletown North    4:40.00 
 16  Laprise, Joshua                  Tre                 4:40.00 
 17  Flavin, John                     Trn                 4:40.78 
 18  Bermudez, Christian              Trn                 4:41.12 
 19  Jerolamon, Evan                  Brick Mem           4:42.00 
 20  Comito, Andrew                   Manalapan           4:42.00 
 21  Hund, Nick                       Trn                 4:42.15 
 22  Imbesi, Andrew                   Colts Neck          4:42.50 
 23  Claudeo, Dan                     Jackson Mem         4:44.00 
 24  Zappala, Alek                    Middletown North    4:45.00 
 25  McInnis, Justin                  Red Bank Catholi    4:45.00 
 26  Howley, Sean                     Southern            4:45.00 
 27  Ward, James                      Southern            4:45.00 
 28  Carlton, Justin                  Jackson Mem         4:47.00 
 29  Knoetig, Kevin                   Toms River South    4:48.00 
 30  Lugos, Jorge                     LB                  4:48.16 
 31  Migdon, Houston                  Rbr                 4:48.63 
 32  Williams, Thomas                 Matawan             4:50.00 
 33  Tammaro, George                  Middletown North    4:50.00 
 34  Mangold, Christian               Rbr                 4:50.40 
 35  Beyer, Charles                   Rfh                 4:50.54 
 36  Muminovic, Amil                  Matawan             4:52.00 
 37  Matera, Nick                     Middletown South    4:52.00 
 38  Yates, Ethan                     Southern            4:52.00 
 39  McDavitt, Matt                   Middletown South    4:53.00 
 40  Stephenson, Chris                Middletown South    4:53.00 
 41  Stevens, Cole                    Rfh                 4:53.30 
 42  Sperling, Jordan                 Shore               4:55.00 
 43  Maher, Drew                      Shore               4:55.00 
 44  Mehari, Kaleb                    Matawan             4:55.00 
 45  Linton, Steve                    Jackson Liberty     4:55.00 
 46  Eusebi, Ryan                     Raritan             4:55.02 
 47  Rapsas, Will                     Lacey               4:56.00 
 48  Stewart, Jeffery                 Jackson Mem         4:56.00 
 49  Cook, Max                        Wall                4:57.00 
 50  Moran, Sean                      Barnegat            4:57.00 
 51  Kovaly, Nicholas                 Barnegat            4:57.00 
 52  Sarno, Anthony                   Barnegat            4:57.00 
 53  Buonocore, Pietro                Toms River South    4:58.00 
 54  Conlan, Matt                     Holmdel             4:58.00 
 55  Hercek, Eric                     Matawan             4:59.00 
 56  Czech, Nolan                     Toms River South    4:59.00 
 57  Finn, Kyle                       Freehold Twp        4:59.00 
 58  Birzin, David                    Monmouth            4:59.00 
 59  Kennedy, Zachary                 Manchester          4:59.63 
 60  Jannarone, Treyvor               Freehold Boro       5:00.22 
 61  Feigin, Jordan                   Tre                 5:05.00 
 62  Lamberti, Sam                    Tre                 5:05.00 
 63  Duffy, Dan                       Jackson Liberty     5:06.00 
 64  Harman, Ryan                     Central             5:10.00 
 65  Cai, Stanley                     Holmdel             5:10.45 
 66  Hansen, Sean                     Holmdel             5:11.00 
 67  Sharo, Daniel                    Jackson Mem         5:11.00 
 68  Ramirez, Xavier                  Brick Twp HS        5:11.00 
 69  Hernandez, Fernando              Central             5:11.00 
 70  O'Neill, Daniel                  Shore               5:12.00 
 71  Swenarton, John                  Wall                5:14.00 
 72  Bruno, Alex                      Jackson Liberty     5:15.00 
 73  Smith, Daniel                    Brick Twp HS        5:19.00 
 74  SanJuan, Robert                  Brick Twp HS        5:20.00 
 75  Earley, Justin                   Central             5:20.00 
 76  Gargiulo, Andrew                 Freehold Boro       5:20.38 
 77  Sanchez, David                   LB                  5:28.26 
 78  LePage, Nathaniel                Rfh                 5:35.00 
 79  Valle, David                     Neptune             5:35.00 
 80  Rodriguez, Fransisco             LB                  5:45.28 
 81  Lewis, Robert                    Neptune             6:00.00 
 82  Kennedy, Michael                 Manalapan                NT 
 83  Ranieri, Antonio                 Rbr                      NT 
 
Event 12  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Amedo, Caterina                  Manalapan           4:35.00 
  2  Hayes, Niamh                     Howell              5:05.00 
  3  Smith, Chelsea                   Toms River South    5:07.50 
  4  Roche, Ciara                     Freehold Twp        5:15.00 
  5  Mooney, Kaitlyn                  Southern            5:18.00 
  6  Marrone, Madelyn                 Middletown North    5:18.00 
  7  Lindstrom, Megan                 Monmouth            5:20.00 
  8  Cronk, Megan                     Red Bank Catholi    5:20.00 
  9  Fiedler, Dakota                  Lacey               5:20.00 
 10  Beyer, Hope                      Brick Mem           5:20.00 
 11  Cocanower, Grace                 Trn                 5:20.00 
 12  Suszko, Kasey                    Jackson Liberty     5:21.00 
 13  Hellman, Emily                   Rfh                 5:22.00 
 14  Gauthier, Abby                   Lacey               5:23.00 
 15  Hoagland, Samantha               Colts Neck          5:23.00 
 16  Faith, Abigail                   Freehold Twp        5:25.00 
 17  O'Brien, Caitlin                 Jackson Mem         5:26.86 
 18  Bragen, Katie                    Point Boro          5:30.00 
 19  Cangialosi, Julia                Red Bank Catholi    5:30.00 
 20  Duriske, Julia                   Trn                 5:32.00 
 21  Satzke, Josefine                 Rfh                 5:32.00 
 22  Ley, Rebecca                     Rfh                 5:34.41 
 23  Forsman, Julia                   Southern            5:35.00 
 24  Garruto, Juliana                 Monmouth            5:35.00 
 25  Boese, Megan                     Raritan             5:35.21 
 26  Miller, Charlotte                Rfh                 5:38.00 
 27  Kelly, Bridget                   Rbr                 5:38.50 
 28  Leavitt, Julia                   Lacey               5:39.00 
 29  Nelson, Sarah                    Rfh                 5:39.77 
 30  Ornstein, Rachel                 Southern            5:40.00 
 31  Minue, Heather                   Monmouth            5:40.00 
 32  George, Krystina                 Trn                 5:40.00 
 33  Pallante, Nicole                 Brick Twp HS        5:43.00 
 34  Obara, Samantha                  Jackson Liberty     5:45.00 
 35  Ferraro, Amanda                  Howell              5:45.00 
 36  Doherty, Erin                    Middletown North    5:47.00 
 37  Albrect, Morgan                  Jackson Liberty     5:47.00 
 38  Calhoun, Haile                   Middletown North    5:50.00 
 39  Lang, Sarah                      Shore               5:50.00 
 40  Veliz, Daniella                  Matawan             5:50.00 
 41  Cochrane, Charlotte              Rbr                 5:51.00 
 42  Farrell, Emily                   Jackson Liberty     5:55.00 
 43  Haynes, Kristen                  Rbr                 5:55.00 
 44  Plage, Cammi                     Rbr                 5:55.60 
 45  Szczesna, Victoria               Holmdel             5:56.00 
 46  Cooper, Emerson                  Holmdel             5:59.00 
 47  Hua, Rachel                      Holmdel             5:59.28 
 48  Flynn, Erin                      Wall                6:00.00 
 49  Clarke, Paige                    Freehold Twp        6:00.00 
 50  George, Mary Kate                Shore               6:00.00 
 51  Weeden, Elizabeth                Shore               6:00.00 
 52  Fioto, Samantha                  Freehold Boro       6:00.74 
 53  Noel, Amanda                     Brick Twp HS        6:03.00 
 54  Cole, Nicolette                  Brick Twp HS        6:03.00 
 55  Goodlow, Kaitlyn                 Donovan             6:05.00 
 56  Chavez, Kim                      Brick Twp HS        6:05.00 
 57  Bertscha, Madison                Freehold Boro       6:05.84 
 58  Cinque, Caitlyn                  Raritan             6:05.86 
 59  Dickey, Morgan                   Jackson Mem         6:10.00 
 60  Braden, Kelly                    Toms River South    6:10.00 
 61  Bombardiere, Kristine            Tre                 6:12.00 
 62  Moir, Julia                      Jackson Mem         6:15.00 
 63  Orsag, Elizabeth                 Freehold Boro       6:15.68 
 64  Jaeger, Samantha                 Sjv                 6:20.00 
 65  Carlson, Amelia                  Wall                6:25.00 
 66  Christian, Amanda                Sjv                 6:35.00 
 67  Emini, Meliha                    LB                  6:39.42 
 68  Sanchez, Maddelyne               LB                  6:48.93 
 
Event 13  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                      3:23.00 
     1) DeVizia, Jack                   2) Somma, Mike                    
     3) Sorrentino, David               4) Zupko, Mike                    
  2  Matawan  'A'                                         3:28.00 
     1) Lyew, Bryce                     2) Natoli, Matt                   
     3) Kalietta, Thomas                4) Ramcheran, Shawn               
  3  Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                             3:34.94 
     1) Mooney, Peter                   2) Rafferty, Ryan                 
     3) Pizzolongo, Steven              4) Sweet, Brendan                 
  4  Jackson Liberty High School  'A'                     3:37.00 
     1) Coger, Bryan                    2) Ko, Young                      
     3) McLish, Brandon                 4) Pommerencke, Ken               
  5  Shore Regional H.S.  'A'                             3:38.00 
     1) Mazzella, Kevin                 2) McCain, Tyreek                 
     3) Moore, Mike                     4) George, Tom                    
  6  Point Pleasant Boro Panthers  'A'                    3:38.00 
     1) Griffith, Ryan                  2) McHugh, Evan                   
     3) Stupar, Alex                    4) Brown, Michael                 
  7  Raritan  'A'                                         3:38.67 
     1) Cawley, Joseph                  2) Bitto, Joseph                  
     3) DiLaurenzio, Louis              4) Crawford, Ian                  
  8  Colts Neck HS  'A'                                   3:39.00 
     1) Knauf, Brian                    2) Murch, Kevin                   
     3) Raynor, Dean                    4) Brown, Jeremy                  
  9  Toms River East  'A'                                 3:39.40 
     1) Betts, Robert                   2) Gural, Brian                   
     3) Johnson, Eric                   4) Martinez, Juancarlos           
 10  Middletown High School North  'A'                    3:40.00 
     1) Alex, Andrew                    2) Chenoweth, Scott               
     3) Brown, Ryan                     4) Downing, Tyler                 
 11  Red Bank Regional High School  'A'                   3:40.00 
     1) Hanlon, Michael                 2) Maier, Michael                 
     3) Patterson, Sean                 4) Wiener, William                
 12  Toms River North  'A'                                3:40.12 
     1) Carberry, Ricky                 2) Fitzpatrick, Demetrious        
     3) Farley, Justin                  4) Hund, Nick                     
 13  Brick Memorial High School  'A'                      3:41.00 
     1) Kumm, Karl-Mark                 2) Jerolamon, Evan                
     3) Carter, Kishaun                 4) Corsentino, Steven             
 14  Donovan Catholic HS  'A'                             3:41.00 
     1) Bagabaldo, Angelo               2) Flagg, Jon                     
     3) Thoms, Jake                     4) Rosato, Carmine                
 15  Southern Regional  'A'                               3:41.89 
     1) Rutan, Kolin                    2) Petit-Frere, Scotty            
     3) Seddon, William                 4) Bauta, Jared                   
 16  Manalapan High School  'A'                           3:42.60 
     1) O'Neill, Connor                 2) McNicholas, Michael            
     3) DiMicelli, Michael              4) McDonnell, Colby               
 17  Howell Rebels  'A'                                   3:44.00 
     1) Dennison, Blake                 2) Dworzak, Mike                  
     3) Glebavicius, Simas              4) Bajohr, Bill                   
 18  Manchester Township  'A'                             3:44.70 
     1) Hart, Robert                    2) Frison, Ceyemere               
     3) Rosario, Michael                4) Scholes, Dylan                 
 19  Long Branch  'A'                                     3:44.75 
     1) Dasilva, Ygor                   2) Stoia, Nick                    
     3) Cooper, Keith                   4) King, Kyshaun                  
 20  Brick Township High School  'A'                      3:45.00 
     1) Garcia, Adam                    2) Nagiewicz, Travis              
     3) Ramirez, Xavier                 4) SanJuan, Robert                
 21  St John Vianney  'A'                                 3:45.00 
     1) Braccia, P J                    2) Donovan, Ryan                  
     3) Soccoa, Vincent                 4) Byrne, Connnor                 
 22  Monmouth Regional High School  'A'                   3:45.01 
     1) Hemwall, Evan                   2) Koslowski, Alex                
     3) Hinton, Khoriey                 4) Whalen, Michael                
 23  Barnegat High School  'A'                            3:48.86 
 24  Rumson Fair Haven  'A'                               3:54.00 
     1) Finley, Ryan                    2) Kho, Matthew                   
     3) Shebell, John                   4) Thorp, Brendan                 
 
Event 14  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Southern Regional  'A'                               4:10.00 
     1) Decker, Bailey                  2) Gellis, Bailey                 
     3) Laurence, Capri                 4) Chartier, Elizabeth            
  2  Neptune  'A'                                         4:12.00 
     1) Gordon, Phyllis                 2) Flood, Ireland                 
     3) Soloman, Chanel                 4) Odejobi, Aisha                 
  3  Howell Rebels  'A'                                   4:13.00 
     1) Stewart, Taline                 2) Wiemken, Julia                 
     3) Baker, Alanna                   4) Caufield, Victoria             
  4  Matawan  'A'                                         4:15.00 
     1) Ali, Yasmin                     2) Anderson, Samantha             
     3) Cross, Danielle                 4) Kenny, Rachael                 
  5  Rumson Fair Haven  'A'                               4:15.06 
     1) Hofferber, Grace                2) Burns, Emily                   
     3) McKean, Lindsay                 4) Steinhacker, Morgan            
  6  St John Vianney  'A'                                 4:15.92 
     1) Omoregie, Ashley                2) DiFrancesco, Katie             
     3) Mahoney, Victoria               4) Heil, Monica                   
  7  Freehold Township High School  'A'                   4:16.00 
     1) Bracher, Emily                  2) Poss, Caitlyn                  
     3) Summonte, Meghan                4) Panton, Domonique              
  8  Toms River South  'A'                                4:16.00 
     1) Wamsley, Alyssa                 2) Meise, Madison                 
     3) Kearney, Destiny                4) Vuocolo, Alexsus               
  9  Monmouth Regional High School  'A'                   4:17.00 
     1) Anderson, Jocelyn               2) Chukwuma, Alexandria           
     3) Johnson, Jillian                4) Todd, Mackenzie                
 10  Donovan Catholic HS  'A'                             4:19.00 
     1) Ramos, Riana                    2) Marko, Madison                 
     3) Gordon, Molly                   4) Avalos, Briana                 
 11  Red Bank Catholic  'A'                               4:20.00 
     1) Cangialosi, Julia               2) Cronk, Megan                   
     3) Ferrigine, Gabrilella           4) McNally, Shayne                
 12  Middletown High School North  'A'                    4:20.00 
     1) Pfleger, Kayla                  2) Powers, Kerri                  
     3) Reid, Jenna                     4) McGregor, Ava                  
 13  Toms River North  'A'                                4:20.00 
     1) Ward, Devin                     2) Popoola, Adelola               
     3) Moser, Megan                    4) Cocanower, Grace               
 14  Colts Neck HS  'A'                                   4:23.00 
     1) Cavrak, Megan                   2) Elice, Sarah                   
     3) Giannattasio, Raeann            4) Niedzielski, Taylor            
 15  Raritan  'A'                                         4:24.11 
     1) Beslanovitz, Alyssa             2) Walsh, Kaitlin                 
     3) Moreno, Devon                   4) Murray, Kelsey                 
 16  Toms River East  'A'                                 4:25.00 
     1) Nigro, Nicole                   2) Lawrence, Dayna                
     3) Taylor, Morgan                  4)                                
 17  Shore Regional H.S.  'A'                             4:25.00 
     1) Racioppi, Megan                 2) Agresti, Maddie                
     3) Mazzella, Frances               4) George, Sarah                  
 18  Manchester Township  'A'                             4:27.43 
     1) LaVoil, Alania                  2) Kahley, Kara                   
     3) Martin, Deanna                  4) Giaccone, Julia                
 19  Barnegat High School  'A'                            4:28.00 
 20  Red Bank Regional High School  'A'                   4:28.00 
     1) Albano, Christine               2) Albano, Marissa                
     3) Conti, Sophia                   4) Sidun, Natalie                 
 21  Freehold Boro  'A'                                   4:31.33 
     1) Chinedu, Chisom                 2) Pira, Gianna                   
     3) Smith, Emma                     4) Chinedu, Tochi                 
 22  Manalapan High School  'A'                           4:32.23 
     1) Marrero, Camila                 2) Esposito, Ava                  
     3) Bondar, Norelle                 4) Picklo, Shannon                
 23  Long Branch  'A'                                     4:37.13 
     1) Adekunle, Rebecca               2) Gill, Dayvonna                 
     3) Daniels, Mya                    4) Meyer, Lexi                    
 24  Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                             4:40.00 
     1) Thompson, Lyndsay               2) Corneilus, Rain                
     3) Gasser, Rachel                  4) Demaio, Julia                  
 
Event 15  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Frison, Ceyemere                 Manchester          6-04.00 
  2  Hill, Robert                     Lakewood            6-00.00 
  3  McKnight, Jesse                  Freehold Twp        6-00.00 
  4  Walston, Marquis                 Middletown North    6-00.00 
  5  Alston, David                    Matawan             6-00.00 
  6  Wardle, Cameron                  Toms River South    5-10.00 
  7  Tompkins, Ryan                   Colts Neck          5-10.00 
  8  Kelly, Andrew                    Central             5-10.00 
  9  Friend, Kenneth                  Raritan             5-08.00 
 10  Gajewski, Nicholas               Raritan             5-08.00 
 11  Schembor, Quinn                  Rbr                 5-08.00 
 12  Cappella, Charlie                Rbr                 5-08.00 
 13  Werder, Tim                      Toms River South    5-08.00 
 14  Joa, Richard                     Matawan             5-08.00 
 15  McNamara, Jack                   Cba                 5-08.00 
 16  Soriero, Sam                     Trn                 5-08.00 
 17  Kraidman, Brian                  Jackson Mem         5-08.00 
 18  Kimberlin, Josh                  Cba                 5-08.00 
 19  Barajas, Adrian                  Freehold Twp        5-08.00 
 20  Curet, Aaron                     Jackson Mem         5-08.00 
 21  Haines, Tyler                    Point Boro          5-08.00 
 22  Alex, Andrew                     Middletown North    5-08.00 
 23  Bodisch, Brendan                 Cba                 5-08.00 
 24  Mowla, Rafat                     Colts Neck          5-06.00 
 25  Bohen, Pat                       Colts Neck          5-04.00 
 26  Miller, Matt                     Wall                5-04.00 
 
Event 16  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Zabelski, Megan                  Point Boro          5-02.00 
  2  Cooper, Destyni                  Rbr                 5-00.00 
  3  Ciccarone, Kathleen              Freehold Boro       5-00.00 
  4  Pfleger, Kayla                   Middletown North    5-00.00 
  5  Buell, Kelli                     Trn                 5-00.00 
  6  Bauman, Joie                     Holmdel             5-00.00 
  7  Leonard, Sarah                   Southern            5-00.00 
  8  Erskine, Jordan                  Barnegat            5-00.00 
  9  Meise, Madison                   Toms River South    4-10.00 
 10  Ornstein, Rachel                 Southern            4-10.00 
 11  Cusimano, Maria                  Tre                 4-10.00 
 12  Naphier, Brielle                 Trn                 4-10.00 
 13  McDonnell, Alexandria            Trn                 4-10.00 
 14  Incantalupo, Meghan              Freehold Twp        4-10.00 
 15  Fiorentino, Robin                Point Boro          4-10.00 
 16  Knobloch, Jessica                Freehold Twp        4-10.00 
 17  Hand, Katrina                    Wall                4-10.00 
 18  Maywalt, Jessica                 Wall                4-10.00 
 19  Herring, Jouli                   Tre                 4-08.00 
 20  Chinedu, Nwaneka                 Freehold Boro       4-08.00 
 21  Patterson, Melanie               Jackson Liberty     4-08.00 
 22  Nijnens, Julia                   Rbr                 4-08.00 
 23  Hourihan, Caley                  Neptune             4-08.00 
 24  Ryan, Nora                       Rfh                 4-08.00 
 25  Kiley, Hannah                    Freehold Twp        4-08.00 
 26  Fronc, Amelia                    Colts Neck          4-08.00 
 27  Lowe, Tyson                      Neptune             4-08.00 
 28  O'Hara, Liz                      Southern            4-08.00 
 29  Finn, Anna                       Rfh                 4-08.00 
 30  Koeppen, Morgan                  Southern            4-08.00 
 31  Sinko, Danielle                  Southern            4-08.00 
 32  Weis, Abbey                      Rfh                 4-08.00 
 33  Reid, Jenna                      Middletown North    4-08.00 
 34  Rodriquez, Madison               Jackson Liberty     4-06.00 
 35  Baranyay, Lauren                 Toms River South    4-06.00 
 36  Hillwig, Nicole                  Jackson Liberty     4-04.00 
 
Event 17  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Isaacson, Matt                   Matawan            14-00.00 
  2  Boyce, Evan                      Trn                12-06.00 
  3  Ramlakhan, Nicholas              Manchester         12-06.00 
  4  Morris, Connor                   Cba                12-06.00 
  5  Hanlon, Michael                  Rbr                12-00.00 
  6  Gaudio, James                    Cba                12-00.00 
  7  Cappella, Charlie                Rbr                12-00.00 
  8  Rivera, Joel                     Rbr                12-00.00 
  9  Guilfoyle, Kevin                 Jackson Liberty    11-06.00 
 10  Holtz, Kyle                      Trn                11-06.00 
 11  Peters, Julian                   Monmouth           11-00.00 
 12  Nelson, Eric                     Freehold Twp       11-00.00 
 13  Leornard, Justin                 Matawan            11-00.00 
 14  Brust, Jonathan                  Jackson Mem        11-00.00 
 15  VanWagenen, Harry                Point Boro         10-06.00 
 16  Healy, John                      Cba                10-06.00 
 17  Pett, Kyle                       Trn                10-06.00 
 18  Smith, Ryan                      Freehold Twp       10-06.00 
 19  Vuono, Brandon                   Central            10-06.00 
 20  Schlanger, Joshua                Point Boro         10-06.00 
 21  Green, Aamir                     Manchester         10-06.00 
 22  Vail-Stein, Nicholas             Point Boro         10-06.00 
 23  Cordi, Chris                     Howell             10-00.00 
 24  Downing, Tyler                   Middletown North    9-06.00 
 25  Hodousek, Evan                   Howell              9-06.00 
 26  Young, Douglas                   Rfh                 9-06.00 
 27  Vega-Anfuso, Dante               Brick Twp HS        9-00.00 
 28  Candido, Joseph                  Jackson Mem         9-00.00 
 29  Whelan, Kyle                     Jackson Mem         9-00.00 
 
Event 18  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Macco, Nicole                    Matawan            11-00.00 
  2  Yonclas, Keira                   Holmdel            10-06.00 
  3  McKay, Kelly                     Holmdel            10-00.00 
  4  Dikun, Natalie                   Point Boro         10-00.00 
  5  Schuler, Julia                   Tre                 9-06.00 
  6  DeAngelis, Crista                Monmouth            9-00.00 
  7  Kahley, Kara                     Manchester          9-00.00 
  8  Bragen, Sam                      Tre                 8-06.00 
  9  Boak, Emily                      Rfh                 8-06.00 
 10  Daniels, Darian                  Southern            8-06.00 
 11  Burns, Emily                     Rfh                 8-06.00 
 12  Timpko, Rhiannon                 Freehold Twp        8-06.00 
 13  Viggiano, Isabella               Matawan             8-06.00 
 14  Havens, Cameron                  Point Boro          8-06.00 
 15  Veneziano, Caitlin               Jackson Liberty     8-00.00 
 16  Yoo, Kimberly                    Jackson Liberty     8-00.00 
 17  McAndrews, Megan                 Trn                 8-00.00 
 18  Jennings, Sharon                 Brick Twp HS        8-00.00 
 19  Fronc, Amelia                    Colts Neck          8-00.00 
 20  Eckett, Ashley                   Jackson Liberty     8-00.00 
 21  Martin, Deanna                   Manchester          8-00.00 
 22  Staba, Samantha                  Monmouth            8-00.00 
 23  Lawal, Rianat                    Trn                 8-00.00 
 24  Raylman, Kristina                Southern            8-00.00 
 25  Buell, Kelli                     Trn                 7-06.00 
 26  Knapp, Julia                     Manchester          7-06.00 
 27  Lawson, Emily                    Tre                 7-00.00 
 28  Patterson, Kathleen              Rbr                      NH 
 
Event 19  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Liskowitz, Andrew                Cba                58-06.00 
  2  Gilligan, Dan                    Tre                53-06.50 
  3  Benson, Kevin                    Trn                53-03.00 
  4  Maid, Adam                       Brick Mem          52-06.00 
  5  Deleon, Nestali                  Jackson Liberty    51-00.00 
  6  Lutkewitte, Will                 Cba                49-01.00 
  7  Smalls, Donald                   Matawan            49-00.00 
  8  Einwechter, Justin               Cba                47-11.50 
  9  Gilligan, Jake                   Tre                47-11.00 
 10  Stueber, Todd                    Toms River South   45-09.50 
 11  Smith, Dylan                     Jackson Mem        45-03.00 
 12  Colonno, Tyler                   Brick Twp HS       44-09.75 
 13  Rockwell-Moore, Armand           Colts Neck         44-04.00 
 14  Schlumpf, Alexander              Freehold Twp       44-00.00 
 15  Gibbons, Hunter                  Tre                44-00.00 
 16  McCloud, David                   Manchester         43-11.00 
 17  Ostrander, Austin                Jackson Mem        43-10.00 
 18  Spina, Shawn                     Lacey              43-00.00 
 19  Rittenhouse, William             Raritan            42-08.00 
 20  Hrujo, Anthony                   Matawan            42-05.00 
 21  Kawka, Mike                      Matawan            42-05.00 
 22  Ismail, Emon                     Trn                42-04.00 
 23  Weisberg, Ben                    Matawan            42-00.00 
 24  Prisco, AJ                       Holmdel            41-10.00 
 25  Smith, Quinn                     Southern           41-00.50 
 26  Bader, Henry                     Freehold Twp       41-00.00 
 27  Vande Velde, Douglass            Southern           41-00.00 
 28  Monica, Kerry                    Trn                40-09.00 
 29  Bentley, Brandon                 Raritan            40-06.00 
 30  Springer, Ishmael                Holmdel            40-00.25 
 31  Palmer, Olfemi                   Southern           40-00.00 
 32  Strychowski, Tom                 Lacey              40-00.00 
 33  Moore, Rob                       Toms River South   39-08.00 
 34  Rodriquez, Dave                  Toms River South   39-00.00 
 35  Falconetti, Michael              Point Boro         39-00.00 
 36  Carrano, Zachary                 Rbr                39-00.00 
 37  Markowski, Matt                  Cba                39-00.00 
 38  Jager, Benjamin                  Manchester         38-08.00 
 39  Owusu, Kwaku                     Manchester         38-07.00 
 40  Moccaro, Jimmy                   Middletown North   38-06.00 
 41  Bazuk, Austin                    Middletown North   38-00.00 
 42  Picnic, Andrew                   Donovan            37-06.00 
 43  Pede, Michael                    Raritan            37-02.00 
 44  Mills, Mitchell                  Jackson Mem        37-00.00 
 45  Karr, Matt                       Rbr                36-09.00 
 46  Barnes, Bryce                    Rbr                36-05.00 
 47  Trnka, Christian                 Monmouth           36-03.00 
 48  Bryan, Jordan                    Rfh                35-07.00 
 49  Archibald, James                 Sjv                35-00.00 
 50  Dender, Matt                     Middletown North   35-00.00 
 51  Gere, Austin                     Freehold Boro      34-06.00 
 52  Morales, Kevin                   Wall               34-01.00 
 53  Moynihan, Robert                 Jackson Liberty    34-00.00 
 54  Tran, Kevin                      Donovan            33-07.00 
 55  Gallo, Sean                      Donovan            33-01.00 
 56  Santapaga, Myles                 Sjv                33-00.00 
 57  Gerbman, Ryan                    Rfh                32-01.50 
 58  McCarthy, Andrew                 Jackson Liberty    32-00.00 
 59  Ryan, Martin                     Sjv                31-00.00 
 60  O'Connor, Will                   Rfh                30-04.25 
 61  Morales-Rojano, Gregorio         Neptune            24-00.00 
 62  Jordan, Jekhi                    Neptune            24-00.00 
 
Event 20  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Wilson, Alyssa                   Donovan            43-06.50 
  2  Dixon, Sarena                    Rbr                40-02.50 
  3  Bock, Stephanie                  Howell             39-06.50 
  4  Notarfrancesco, Danielle         Jackson Liberty    38-06.00 
  5  Jules, Fidele                    Red Bank Catholi   38-00.00 
  6  Barsch, Isabel                   Southern           37-06.50 
  7  Taylor, Jada                     Neptune            35-10.00 
  8  Robinson, Jordon                 Neptune            34-07.00 
  9  Hosszu, Justine                  Southern           34-06.00 
 10  Schuldes, Alexis                 Jackson Mem        34-05.25 
 11  Ramos, Roxanne                   Matawan            34-05.00 
 12  Bartolini, Sophia                Jackson Liberty    34-03.00 
 13  Meyer, Amber                     Brick Twp HS       34-01.00 
 14  Spencer, Samantha                Southern           34-00.00 
 15  Rondon, Eva                      Monmouth           33-08.00 
 16  Fraistat, Mercedes               Jackson Liberty    33-06.00 
 17  Pesce, Brianna                   Trn                33-00.00 
 18  Juntunen, Baye                   Raritan            32-06.00 
 19  Richard, Mackenzie               Howell             32-02.00 
 20  Pobok, Victoria                  Jackson Mem        32-01.25 
 21  Corneilus, Angie                 Jackson Mem        32-00.75 
 22  Sorrentino, Shannon              Toms River South   31-06.00 
 23  Johnson, Sallie                  Monmouth           31-06.00 
 24  Wojciechowski, Katie             Howell             31-05.00 
 25  Panasuk, Alexandra               Wall               31-04.00 
 26  Kanabrocki, Brianna              Point Boro         30-10.00 
 27  Sims, Cydney                     Freehold Boro      30-07.00 
 28  Tice, Shannon                    Colts Neck         30-05.50 
 29  Freed, Chloe                     Lacey              29-09.00 
 30  Bigelow, Ricci                   Rbr                29-06.00 
 31  Scotti, Jessica                  Rbr                29-06.00 
 32  West, Gianna                     Matawan            29-05.00 
 33  Smith, Maia                      Matawan            29-04.00 
 34  Slade, Sinead                    Middletown North   29-00.00 
 35  Millicker, Elizabeth             Middletown North   29-00.00 
 36  Andrews, Tyrah                   Jackson Mem        28-10.00 
 37  Singer, Marianna                 Donovan            28-08.00 
 38  McRae, Taylor                    Lacey              28-05.00 
 39  Rizk, Laila                      Colts Neck         28-03.50 
 40  Marchetti, Annalyse              Trn                28-00.00 
 41  Curtis, Sarah                    Rbr                28-00.00 
 42  Crespo, Lyzette                  Toms River South   28-00.00 
 43  Hart, Grace                      Raritan            27-08.00 
 44  Zonis, Caroline                  Freehold Twp       27-06.50 
 45  Neustater, Carly                 Colts Neck         27-04.50 
 46  Planter, Maya                    Manchester         27-03.00 
 47  O'Sullivan, Justine              Rfh                27-01.00 
 48  Bryan, Courtney                  Rfh                27-00.00 
 49  Torres, Sashi                    Toms River South   27-00.00 
 50  Marini, Jolie                    Sjv                26-00.00 
 51  Gilliard, Janiyah                LB                 25-11.00 
 52  Brown, Dainja                    Neptune            25-00.00 
 53  Falco, Allison                   Sjv                25-00.00 
 54  Sagapolutele, Jada               LB                 24-06.00 
 55  Einwechter, Tara                 Sjv                24-00.00