Licensed to JBAC Timers - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2015 10:20 AM
                  Shore Conference Championships - 1/23/2015                   
                              John Bennet Center                               
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Zupko, Mike                      Cba                   49.04 
  2  Haines, Nasir                    Freehold Twp          49.19 
  3  DeVizia, Jack                    Cba                   51.00 
  4  Griffith, Ryan                   Point Boro            51.00 
  5  Edwards, Greg                    Matawan               51.90 
  6  Kalietta, Thomas                 Matawan               52.00 
  7  McLish, Brandon                  Jackson Liberty       52.00 
  8  Wickwire, Paul                   Barnegat              52.20 
  9  Gowen, Colin                     Cba                   52.50 
 10  Knauf, Brian                     Colts Neck            52.50 
 11  Patterson, Sean                  Rbr                   52.73 
 12  McNicholas, Michael              Manalapan             52.80 
 13  Kumm, Karl-Mark                  Brick Mem             53.00 
 14  Coger, Bryan                     Jackson Liberty       53.00 
 15  Pizzolongo, Steven               Jackson Mem           53.24 
 16  Lyew, Bryce                      Matawan               53.30 
 17  Amoah-Kusi, Derek                Freehold Twp          53.50 
 18  Williams, Keshawn                Middletown North      53.50 
 19  Fitzpatrick, Demetrious          Trn                   53.50 
 20  Tarapore, Rae                    Marlboro              53.80 
 21  Sweet, Brendan                   Jackson Mem           53.85 
 22  Reavey, Ziphion                  Ocean twp             54.00 
 23  Bagabaldo, Angelo                Donovan               54.20 
 24  Koletis, Anthony                 Jackson Mem           54.24 
 25  Rosato, Carmine                  Donovan               54.40 
 26  Chenoweth, Scott                 Middletown North      54.50 
 27  Stupar, Alex                     Point Boro            54.50 
 28  Towns, Tyler                     Jackson Mem           54.54 
 29  Caputi, Christopher              Raritan               54.90 
 30  Okebalama, Timothy               Jackson Mem           54.90 
 31  Walczak, Ian                     Toms River South      55.00 
 32  Pommerencke, Ken                 Jackson Liberty       55.00 
 33  Johnson, Eric                    Tre                   55.00 
 34  Lapham, Craig                    Manasquan             55.00 
 35  Hill, Julien                     Marlboro              55.00 
 36  Glebavicius, Simas               Howell                55.16 
 37  Jensen, Doug                     Central               55.20 
 38  Hart, Robert                     Manchester            55.20 
 39  Maier, Michael                   Rbr                   55.24 
 40  Cook, Cedric                     Trn                   55.50 
 41  Pace, Alec                       Marlboro              55.50 
 42  Torres, Tim                      Trn                   55.50 
 43  Donovan, Ryan                    Sjv                   55.50 
 44  Adorno, Nicolo                   Barnegat              55.50 
 45  Jones, Jahciere                  Raritan               55.60 
 46  Zuleta, Jeremy                   Central               55.70 
 47  Wiener, William                  Rbr                   55.77 
 48  Garcia, Adam                     Brick Twp HS          55.90 
 49  Betts, Robert                    Tre                   56.00 
 50  Golda, Frank                     Central               56.00 
 51  Krug, Michael                    Ocean twp             56.00 
 52  Gural, Brian                     Tre                   56.00 
 53  Tapp, Mike                       Toms River South      56.00 
 54  Dennison, Blake                  Howell                56.00 
 55  Maxwell, Samuel                  Ocean twp             56.00 
 56  Stengel, Jake                    Freehold Twp          56.00 
 57  Braccia, P J                     Sjv                   56.00 
 58  Gomez, Jaylen                    Neptune               56.00 
 59  Perkins, Hunter                  Howell                56.08 
 60  Scholes, Dylan                   Manchester            56.10 
 61  Readel, Dylan                    Southern              56.50 
 62  Kretschmer, Luke                 Southern              56.50 
 63  Seddon, William                  Southern              56.50 
 64  Alex, Andrew                     Middletown North      56.50 
 65  Hryniowski, Zachary              Sjv                   56.50 
 66  Rue, Tom                         Red Bank Catholi      56.50 
 67  Rossi, Daniel                    Freehold Boro         56.54 
 68  DiMicelli, Michael               Manalapan             56.60 
 69  Conway, Quinn                    Red Bank Catholi      56.60 
 70  Toal, Pat                        Toms River South      56.80 
 71  Melchior, Aidan                  Freehold Boro         56.88 
 72  Cooper, Keith                    LB                    56.91 
 73  Hegglin, Gavin                   Shore                 57.00 
 74  Houlis, Trevor                   Shore                 57.00 
 75  Flagg, Jon                       Donovan               57.00 
 76  Albarano, Louis                  Point Boro            57.00 
 77  Miller, Matt                     Wall                  57.00 
 78  Crockett, John                   Manalapan             57.20 
 79  Howard, Isaiah                   Freehold Boro         57.22 
 80  Walker, Bryan                    Monmouth              57.45 
 81  Giannopoulis, Nick               Colts Neck            57.50 
 82  Stoia, Nick                      LB                    57.69 
 83  Shebell, John                    Rfh                   57.94 
 84  Hoffman-Francis, Ethan           Monmouth              57.95 
 85  Jackson, Steven                  Wall                  58.00 
 86  Schlosky, Henry                  Wall                  58.00 
 87  McEnough, Kevin                  Neptune               58.00 
 88  Wilson, Kevin                    Neptune               58.00 
 89  Nagiewicz, Travis                Brick Twp HS          58.00 
 90  Kho, Matthew                     Rfh                   58.15 
 91  Keusch, Owen                     Colts Neck            58.40 
 92  Petsch, Michael                  Raritan               58.84 
 93  Warfield, Shay                   Brick Twp HS          59.00 
 94  King, Kyshaun                    LB                    59.26 
 95  Cross, Nahijee                   Monmouth              59.95 
 96  Finley, Ryan                     Rfh                 1:00.11 
 97  Byrket, Ray                      Holmdel             1:00.14 
 98  Creekman, Kenneth                Rfh                 1:00.96 
 99  Falci, Peter                     Holmdel             1:01.46 
100  Primerano, Frank                 Holmdel             1:02.14 
101  Kavanaugh, Matt                  Manasquan           1:03.00 
102  Fallon, Cameron                  Manasquan           1:06.00 
103  Key, Naheim                      Asbury Park HS           NT 
104  Romelus, Calvaly                 Asbury Park HS           NT 
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Samantha               Matawan               56.90 
  2  Gordon, Phyllis                  Neptune               59.82 
  3  Panton, Domonique                Freehold Twp        1:00.20 
  4  Heil, Monica                     Sjv                 1:00.53 
  5  Reed, Oksana                     Jackson Liberty     1:00.80 
  6  Chartier, Elizabeth              Southern            1:00.90 
  7  Reid, Jenna                      Middletown North    1:01.00 
  8  Soloman, Chanel                  Neptune             1:01.30 
  9  Todd, Mackenzie                  Monmouth            1:01.42 
 10  Steinhacker, Morgan              Rfh                 1:01.51 
 11  Lytle, Shannon                   Southern            1:01.70 
 12  McNally, Shayne                  Red Bank Catholi    1:02.00 
 13  Powers, Kerri                    Middletown North    1:02.00 
 14  Laurence, Capri                  Southern            1:02.00 
 15  Reyes, Nyazhja                   Brick Mem           1:02.00 
 16  Stewart, Taline                  Howell              1:02.10 
 17  Woodlee, Sabrina                 Southern            1:02.50 
 18  Kopp, Michaela                   Brick Twp HS        1:02.80 
 19  Hofferber, Grace                 Rfh                 1:02.88 
 20  Moreno, Devon                    Raritan             1:02.89 
 21  Burns, Emily                     Rfh                 1:02.91 
 22  Noel, Amanda                     Brick Twp HS        1:03.00 
 23  Flood, Ireland                   Neptune             1:03.20 
 24  Moser, Megan                     Trn                 1:03.50 
 25  Walker, Jenna                    Barnegat            1:04.00 
 26  Marko, Madison                   Donovan             1:04.00 
 27  Albano, Marissa                  Rbr                 1:04.00 
 28  Spano, Danielle                  Marlboro            1:04.00 
 29  Marrero, Camila                  Manalapan           1:04.00 
 30  Baker, Alanna                    Howell              1:04.20 
 31  Caufield, Victoria               Howell              1:04.21 
 32  Sidun, Natalie                   Rbr                 1:04.25 
 33  Omoregie, Ashley                 Sjv                 1:04.30 
 34  Leniart, Emily                   Red Bank Catholi    1:04.60 
 35  Popoola, Adelola                 Trn                 1:04.90 
 36  Adekunle, Rebecca                LB                  1:04.99 
 37  Whittaker, Amanda                Freehold Twp        1:05.00 
 38  Lawrence, Dayna                  Tre                 1:05.50 
 39  Ward, Devin                      Trn                 1:05.50 
 40  Ryan, Nora                       Rfh                 1:05.50 
 41  Murray, Kelsey                   Raritan             1:05.55 
 42  MacGillis, Kaitlyn               Rfh                 1:05.79 
 43  Bombardiere, Sam                 Tre                 1:06.00 
 44  Elice, Sarah                     Colts Neck          1:06.00 
 45  Moran, Caitlyn                   Barnegat            1:06.00 
 46  Salkin, Rachael                  Freehold Twp        1:06.00 
 47  Hyppolite, Kaitlyn               Marlboro            1:06.00 
 48  Lavin, Holly                     Jackson Mem         1:06.19 
 49  Nigro, Nicole                    Tre                 1:06.20 
 50  Eckett, Ashley                   Jackson Liberty     1:06.50 
 51  Price, Lindsay                   Monmouth            1:06.55 
 52  Mahoney, Victoria                Sjv                 1:06.60 
 53  Meyer, Lexi                      LB                  1:06.69 
 54  LaVoil, Alania                   Manchester          1:06.80 
 55  Donegan, Paige                   Jackson Liberty     1:06.90 
 56  Brown, Catherine                 Matawan             1:07.00 
 57  Ryan, Ashley                     Colts Neck          1:07.00 
 58  Nabousli, Amar                   Marlboro            1:07.00 
 59  Zuppa, Victoria                  Matawan             1:07.00 
 60  Chinedu, Chisom                  Freehold Boro       1:07.11 
 61  Corneilus, Angie                 Jackson Mem         1:07.20 
 62  Huber, Delaney                   Toms River South    1:07.50 
 63  King, Shavianah                  Red Bank Catholi    1:07.50 
 64  Kennedy, Katelyn                 Donovan             1:07.50 
 65  Ratkoski, Jaimee                 Holmdel             1:07.67 
 66  Iurato, Meghan                   Jackson Liberty     1:07.70 
 67  Koval, Mikayla                   Wall                1:08.00 
 68  Maxwell, Sydney                  Ocean twp           1:08.00 
 69  McGregor, Ava                    Middletown North    1:08.00 
 70  Saffaye, Julia                   Colts Neck          1:08.00 
 71  Bondar, Norelle                  Manalapan           1:08.00 
 72  Chinedu, Tochi                   Freehold Boro       1:08.33 
 73  Albano, Christine                Rbr                 1:08.38 
 74  Perez, Guadalupe                 Freehold Boro       1:08.45 
 75  Oliver, Artayjah                 Manchester          1:08.60 
 76  Gasser, Rachel                   Jackson Mem         1:08.77 
 77  Beisswanger, Katie               Ocean twp           1:09.00 
 78  Hurley, Skylar                   Ocean twp           1:09.00 
 79  Czajkowski, Ania                 Manalapan           1:09.00 
 80  Moore, Kelsey                    Shore               1:09.00 
 81  Hand, Katrina                    Wall                1:09.00 
 82  Ellison, Emma                    Matawan             1:09.00 
 83  Ryan, Mackenzie                  Toms River South    1:09.50 
 84  Hand, Erika                      Wall                1:10.00 
 85  Maher, Troy                      Shore               1:10.00 
 86  Hills, Brianna                   LB                  1:10.29 
 87  Tobing, Victoria                 Jackson Mem         1:12.06 
 88  Giuca, Hayley                    Holmdel             1:14.20 
 89  Suer, Grady                      Manasquan           1:18.00 
 90  Clark, Emma                      Manasquan           1:20.00 
 91  Veazey, Riley                    Manasquan           1:23.00 
 92  Dunkley, Brionna                 Asbury Park HS           NT 
 93  Stevanous, Leah                  Asbury Park HS           NT 
 94  Caldwell, Alixzandrea            Asbury Park HS           NT 
 
Event 3  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Marano, Michael                  Middletown North    9:35.00 
  2  Konig, Jake                      Freehold Twp        9:40.00 
  3  Dengler, Thomas                  Cba                 9:42.00 
  4  Morris, John                     Cba                 9:42.00 
  5  Lundberg, Joseph                 Freehold Twp        9:45.00 
  6  Todaro, Matthew                  Middletown North    9:47.00 
  7  Gindi, Elliot                    Ocean twp           9:48.00 
  8  Roma, Matt                       Cba                 9:50.00 
  9  Farley, Justin                   Trn                 9:50.00 
 10  Laprise, Joshua                  Tre                10:03.00 
 11  Edgeworth, Brenden               Freehold Twp       10:10.00 
 12  Peters, Dylan                    Point Boro         10:11.00 
 13  Mangarelli, Greg                 Middletown South   10:11.00 
 14  Zukofski, Thomas                 Freehold Boro      10:12.34 
 15  Petit-Frere, Scotty              Southern           10:15.00 
 16  Hackley, Donavan                 Raritan            10:15.55 
 17  Berry, Kevin                     Colts Neck         10:17.00 
 18  Dalik, Cortlandt                 Point Boro         10:20.00 
 19  Maree, CJ                        Marlboro           10:25.00 
 20  Beyer, Charles                   Rfh                10:25.90 
 21  Sommer, Rick                     Colts Neck         10:27.00 
 22  Saydah, Theo                     Middletown South   10:29.00 
 23  Skodi, Nathan                    Southern           10:30.00 
 24  Kubarewicz, William              Southern           10:30.00 
 25  Engle, Clayton                   Jackson Mem        10:32.00 
 26  Stewart, Jeffery                 Jackson Mem        10:34.00 
 27  Alvarez, Jalyn                   Middletown North   10:35.00 
 28  D'Amico, Joseph                  Central            10:36.00 
 29  Carlton, Justin                  Jackson Mem        10:37.00 
 30  Buonocore, Pietro                Toms River South   10:37.00 
 31  Lazzaro, Joe                     Toms River South   10:37.00 
 32  Russo, Anthony                   Colts Neck         10:40.00 
 33  Davern, John                     Manchester         10:41.11 
 34  D'Auria, Matthew                 Ocean twp          10:44.00 
 35  Lynch, Alex                      Manchester         10:44.77 
 36  Casciano, Richard                Marlboro           10:45.00 
 37  Mehari, Kaleb                    Matawan            10:45.00 
 38  Levin, Nikolas                   Central            10:50.00 
 39  Giordano, Sammy                  Trn                10:50.00 
 40  Schnaak, Jake                    St Rose            10:50.00 
 41  Dailey, Kathleen                 St Rose            10:50.00 
 42  Bogus, Bernie                    Trn                10:50.00 
 43  Kelly, Harrison                  Middletown South   10:50.00 
 44  Sanchez, David                   LB                 10:51.35 
 45  Linton, Steve                    Jackson Liberty    10:55.00 
 46  Yoo, Alexander                   Ocean twp          10:55.00 
 47  Duffy, Dan                       Jackson Liberty    10:55.00 
 48  Carmichael, Matt                 Matawan            11:00.00 
 49  Marks, Matt                      Tre                11:00.00 
 50  Flores, Anthony                  Monmouth           11:00.00 
 51  Sumeriski, Eric                  Tre                11:00.00 
 52  Weisenstein, Matthew             Freehold Boro      11:01.33 
 53  Grace, Colin                     Central            11:06.00 
 54  Sarno, Kyle                      Barnegat           11:10.00 
 55  Stamer, Jack                     Rbr                11:10.30 
 56  Flores, Jake                     Freehold Boro      11:19.46 
 57  Vega, Daniel                     Rbr                11:20.00 
 58  Stapleton, Joseph                Marlboro           11:20.00 
 59  Sochacki, Cristofer              Rbr                12:20.00 
 
Event 4  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Mills, Eryn                      Red Bank Catholi   11:15.00 
  2  Vuocolo, Alexsus                 Toms River South   11:15.00 
  3  Eckstein, Gracie                 Red Bank Catholi   11:18.00 
  4  Ohare, Caitlin                   Red Bank Catholi   11:20.00 
  5  Anderson, Hannah                 Rfh                11:20.00 
  6  Hayes, Niamh                     Howell             11:20.70 
  7  Roche, Ciara                     Freehold Twp       11:25.00 
  8  Lehnert, Rachel                  Rfh                11:28.58 
  9  Bragen, Katie                    Point Boro         11:30.00 
 10  Bartelloni, Alexis               Marlboro           11:30.00 
 11  Faith, Abigail                   Freehold Twp       11:40.00 
 12  DeVito, Gabby                    Monmouth           11:40.00 
 13  Giannattasio, Raeann             Colts Neck         11:41.00 
 14  Mooney, Kaitlyn                  Southern           11:45.00 
 15  Luma, Dayna                      Brick Mem          11:50.00 
 16  Remick, Brenna                   Sjv                11:50.00 
 17  Kenny, Rachael                   Matawan            11:52.00 
 18  O'Brien, Caitlin                 Jackson Mem        11:52.89 
 19  Reilly, Madyson                  Trn                11:55.00 
 20  Chinery, Katherine               Manchester         11:58.46 
 21  Boese, Megan                     Raritan            11:59.89 
 22  Fotopoulos, Alexa                Trn                12:00.00 
 23  Mullan, Briana                   Marlboro           12:00.00 
 24  Hellman, Emily                   Rfh                12:02.48 
 25  Barrett, Rose                    Freehold Twp       12:05.00 
 26  Paziewska, Anna                  Marlboro           12:15.00 
 27  Molloy, Kristen                  Monmouth           12:15.00 
 28  Suszko, Kasey                    Jackson Liberty    12:20.00 
 29  Birdsall, Casey                  Shore              12:20.00 
 30  Ferraro, Amanda                  Howell             12:25.00 
 31  Guida, Amanda                    Lacey              12:25.00 
 32  Cochrane, Charlotte              Rbr                12:30.00 
 33  Irvine, Cameron                  Rfh                12:32.00 
 34  Loftus, Jaclyn                   Freehold Boro      12:35.65 
 35  MacMaster, Shannon               Southern           12:45.00 
 36  Torres, Edith                    Rbr                12:45.00 
 37  McPeak, Emily                    Rbr                12:45.00 
 38  Plage, Cammi                     Rbr                12:45.00 
 39  Albano, Keira                    Rbr                12:50.00 
 40  Lomer, Sarah                     Trn                12:50.00 
 41  Wilson, Kayley                   Jackson Mem        12:50.88 
 42  Chasmar, Caitlin                 Rfh                12:56.60 
 43  Trulli, Cara                     Freehold Boro      12:58.32 
 44  Besse, Claudia                   Jackson Mem        13:00.00 
 45  Flores, Netyana                  Jackson Mem        13:09.55 
 46  Maita, Julianna                  Shore              13:10.00 
 47  Lonigro, Francesca               Shore              13:10.00 
 48  Khan, Rizwana                    Asbury Park HS           NT 
 49  Villavicencio, Jennifer          Asbury Park HS           NT 
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Bowie, Nate                      Matawan                7.54 
  2  Alexander, Chris                 Cba                    7.74 
  3  Taylor, Josh                     Sjv                    7.75 
  4  O'Connor, Matt                   Cba                    8.00 
  5  Guilfoyle, Kevin                 Jackson Liberty        8.10 
  6  Qadiri, Qudratullah              Ocean twp              8.10 
  7  DeSaye, Joe                      Cba                    8.10 
  8  Mirando, Sean                    Ocean twp              8.10 
  9  Megill, Dylan                    Manchester             8.18 
 10  Rountree, Richard                Jackson Mem            8.22 
 11  Downing, Tyler                   Middletown North       8.25 
 12  Carter, Kishaun                  Brick Mem              8.25 
 13  Indelicato, Eric                 Red Bank Catholi       8.27 
 14  Murch, Kevin                     Colts Neck             8.28 
 15  Brown, Ryan                      Middletown North       8.28 
 16  Spenser, Kadeem                  Matawan                8.30 
 17  Mosley, Mark                     Donovan                8.30 
 18  Bogan, Andrew                    Brick Mem              8.31 
 19  Towns, Tyler                     Jackson Mem            8.32 
 20  Kaba, Daniel                     Jackson Mem            8.38 
 21  Fitzpatrick, Demetrious          Trn                    8.38 
 22  Alston, David                    Matawan                8.40 
 23  Caldwell, Jordan                 Jackson Mem            8.44 
 24  Patterson, Sean                  Rbr                    8.44 
 25  Sweet, Brendan                   Jackson Mem            8.48 
 26  Campbell, Matt                   Jackson Liberty        8.50 
 27  Moran, Zach                      Jackson Liberty        8.50 
 28  Stencel, Kyle                    Point Boro             8.50 
 29  Lomazzo, Mike                    Cba                    8.50 
 30  King, Khalil                     LB                     8.53 
 31  Holden, Connor                   Southern               8.53 
 32  Bauta, Jared                     Southern               8.53 
 33  Clark, Darryl                    Trn                    8.59 
 34  Fiolek, Dylan                    Freehold Twp           8.77 
 35  Fryar, Eric                      Middletown North       8.80 
 36  Schembor, Quinn                  Rbr                    8.86 
 37  Tompkins, Ryan                   Colts Neck             8.86 
 38  Light, Derek                     Trn                    8.98 
 39  Kelly, Andrew                    Central                9.00 
 40  Indursky, Bailey                 Freehold Boro          9.00 
 41  Miller, Matt                     Wall                   9.00 
 42  Lefkus, Lucas                    Southern               9.13 
 43  Golda, Frank                     Central                9.20 
 44  Caputi, Christopher              Raritan                9.33 
 45  Stengel, Jake                    Freehold Twp           9.39 
 46  Rodriquez, Dave                  Ocean twp              9.40 
 47  Calscibetta, Joseph              Central                9.50 
 48  O'Neill, Connor                  Manalapan              9.50 
 49  Braun, Mike                      Toms River South       9.50 
 50  Austin, Alexander                Colts Neck             9.78 
 51  Salerno, Michael                 Rbr                    9.95 
 52  Souza, Vitor                     LB                    10.14 
 53  Contos, Matt                     Tre                   10.20 
 54  Byrket, Ray                      Holmdel               10.24 
 55  Gest, Fletcher                   Tre                   10.25 
 56  Reale, Jamie                     Manalapan             10.30 
 57  Michael, Jarod                   Brick Twp HS          10.46 
 58  Wolf, Ed                         Tre                   10.50 
 59  Choi, Tommy                      Holmdel               10.51 
 60  Bielicki, Tom                    Manasquan             10.90 
 61  Fox, Michael                     Manalapan             11.00 
 62  Pinnero, Marcello                Holmdel               11.28 
 63  Jenkins, Xavier                  LB                    11.28 
 64  Hobbie, Jack                     Manasquan             11.70 
 65  Demytrck, Mitchell               LB                    11.70 
 66  Walsh, Jake                      Manasquan             12.50 
 
Event 6  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Hyun, Hailey                     Ocean twp              8.10 
  2  Cross, Danielle                  Matawan                8.45 
  3  Ali, Yasmin                      Matawan                8.50 
  4  Goncerz, Olivia                  Trn                    8.69 
  5  Lake, Amaysia                    Southern               8.75 
  6  Kearney, Destiny                 Toms River South       8.89 
  7  Knudsen, Kelly                   Southern               8.94 
  8  Reid, Jenna                      Middletown North       9.00 
  9  Szymanski, Izabela               Trn                    9.01 
 10  Bethune, Jordan                  Central                9.10 
 11  Daniels, Darian                  Southern               9.13 
 12  Sidun, Natalie                   Rbr                    9.16 
 13  Meise, Madison                   Toms River South       9.20 
 14  Raylman, Kristina                Southern               9.23 
 15  Cusimano, Maria                  Tre                    9.30 
 16  LaHaye, Faith                    Lacey                  9.30 
 17  Boak, Emily                      Rfh                    9.32 
 18  Forlenza, Lynnea                 Trn                    9.36 
 19  Reyes, Nyazhja                   Brick Mem              9.50 
 20  DeVito, Janie                    Rfh                    9.50 
 21  Erskine, Jordan                  Barnegat               9.63 
 22  Cuervo, Gianna                   Middletown South       9.66 
 23  Pira, Gianna                     Freehold Boro          9.74 
 24  Beslanovitz, Alyssa              Raritan                9.75 
 25  Maywalt, Jessica                 Wall                   9.76 
 26  Cooper, Destyni                  Rbr                    9.78 
 27  Fioto, Samantha                  Freehold Boro          9.79 
 28  Schoeneberg, Erika               Lacey                  9.80 
 29  Martin, Deanna                   Manchester             9.80 
 30  Underwood, Brielle               Donovan                9.81 
 31  Powers, Kerri                    Middletown North       9.90 
 32  Rose, Anne                       Lacey                  9.90 
 33  Kahley, Kara                     Manchester             9.90 
 34  Baranyay, Lauren                 Toms River South       9.90 
 35  Miller, Nicole                   Freehold Boro          9.90 
 36  Hand, Katrina                    Wall                  10.00 
 37  Henderson, Emily                 Ocean twp             10.20 
 38  Patterson, Melanie               Jackson Liberty       10.26 
 39  Buckley, Caroline                Middletown South      10.28 
 40  Fahey, Michelle                  Ocean twp             10.30 
 41  Guminski, Louisa                 Red Bank Catholi      10.30 
 42  Pettit, Jacqueline               St Rose               10.30 
 43  McKay, Kelly                     Holmdel               10.32 
 44  Pensebene, Kaitlin               Manalapan             10.40 
 45  Corneilus, Rain                  Jackson Mem           10.40 
 46  Bekampis, Stephanie              Ocean twp             10.40 
 47  Tregellies, Jennifer             Middletown South      10.40 
 48  Stiffler, Julia                  Raritan               10.41 
 49  Bauman, Joie                     Holmdel               10.42 
 50  Dillon, Kaitlyn                  Raritan               10.50 
 51  McKean, Lindsay                  Rfh                   10.53 
 52  Polhemus, Drew                   Freehold Twp          10.55 
 53  Weis, Abbey                      Rfh                   10.57 
 54  Hellmann, Sarah                  Colts Neck            10.64 
 55  Petrosini, Grace                 Manasquan             10.70 
 56  Breese, Casey                    Middletown North      10.79 
 57  Daniels, Jada                    Manalapan             10.80 
 58  Jennings, Maggie                 Rfh                   10.81 
 59  Pinnero, Isabella                Holmdel               10.85 
 60  Ellison, Emma                    Matawan               11.00 
 61  Oconnor, Carly                   Jackson Liberty       11.08 
 62  Laniauskaite, Marta              Jackson Liberty       11.14 
 63  Policari, Jacqueline             Jackson Mem           11.18 
 64  Hillwig, Nicole                  Jackson Liberty       11.35 
 65  O'Neill, Margaret                Manalapan             11.40 
 66  Gasser, Rachel                   Jackson Mem           11.58 
 67  Taruc, Tiffany                   Jackson Mem           11.77 
 68  Waldeyer, Jessica                Manasquan             12.50 
 69  Farnetti, Gabriella              Manasquan             12.50 
 
Event 7  Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Morgan, Marvin                   Neptune                6.55 
  2  Zupko, Mike                      Cba                    6.60 
  3  Carberry, Ricky                  Trn                    6.66 
  4  Wickwire, Paul                   Barnegat               6.67 
  5  Haines, Nasir                    Freehold Twp           6.68 
  6  McNicholas, Michael              Manalapan              6.70 
  7  Jackson, Tyrell                  Neptune                6.72 
  8  Kalietta, Thomas                 Matawan                6.74 
  9  Hunter, Dez                      Donovan                6.76 
 10  Ramcheran, Shawn                 Matawan                6.76 
 11  Rosato, Carmine                  Donovan                6.78 
 12  Brown, Ryan                      Middletown North       6.80 
 13  Elliott, Jacob                   Manalapan              6.80 
 14  Rosario, Michael                 Manchester             6.83 
 15  Lee, Vincent                     Jackson Mem            6.84 
 16  Key, Naheim                      Asbury Park HS         6.85 
 17  Muratore, Alex                   Brick Twp HS           6.85 
 18  Cooper, Keith                    LB                     6.88 
 19  Banks, Jonathan                  Central                6.90 
 20  DeVizia, Jack                    Cba                    6.90 
 21  Jacoutot, Tim                    Cba                    6.90 
 22  Curet, Aaron                     Jackson Mem            6.92 
 23  Schoener, Michael                Jackson Mem            6.95 
 24  DeCristofaro, Michael            Rbr                    6.95 
 25  Downing, Tyler                   Middletown North       6.95 
 26  Czjakowski, Blake                Central                6.96 
 27  Bolt, William                    Trn                    6.97 
 28  Rountree, Richard                Jackson Mem            6.98 
 29  Knauf, Brian                     Colts Neck             6.99 
 30  Soccoa, Vincent                  Sjv                    7.00 
 31  Scharen, Greg                    Middletown North       7.00 
 32  Cella, Alex                      Matawan                7.00 
 33  Bagabaldo, Angelo                Donovan                7.00 
 34  McCain, Tyreek                   Shore                  7.01 
 35  Degrate, Steven                  Shore                  7.01 
 36  Okebalama, Timothy               Jackson Mem            7.01 
 37  Day, Parker                      Trn                    7.01 
 38  Sweet, Brendan                   Jackson Mem            7.02 
 39  Coger, Bryan                     Jackson Liberty        7.04 
 40  Seddon, William                  Southern               7.08 
 41  McLish, Brandon                  Jackson Liberty        7.10 
 42  Amoah-Kusi, Derek                Freehold Twp           7.10 
 43  Fiolek, Dylan                    Freehold Twp           7.10 
 44  Peters, Dominic                  Point Boro             7.10 
 45  Stencel, Kyle                    Point Boro             7.10 
 46  McHugh, Evan                     Point Boro             7.10 
 47  Mastrogiovanno, Thomas           Manalapan              7.10 
 48  Walker, Bryan                    Monmouth               7.10 
 49  Glebavicius, Simas               Howell                 7.11 
 50  Rutan, Kolin                     Southern               7.13 
 51  Salas, Anthony                   Tre                    7.13 
 52  Moore, Mike                      Shore                  7.14 
 53  Riley, Jamie                     Red Bank Catholi       7.15 
 54  Brown, Jahleil                   Neptune                7.16 
 55  Ruziecki, Ryan                   Raritan                7.17 
 56  Johnson, Eric                    Tre                    7.18 
 57  Readel, Dylan                    Southern               7.18 
 58  Guilfoyle, Kevin                 Jackson Liberty        7.20 
 59  McIntyre, Brian                  Rbr                    7.20 
 60  Poss, Steven                     Wall                   7.20 
 61  Raynor, Dean                     Colts Neck             7.20 
 62  Conover, Kovon                   Central                7.20 
 63  King, Khalil                     LB                     7.21 
 64  Contos, Matt                     Tre                    7.23 
 65  Hughes, Reilly                   Howell                 7.23 
 66  Behan, Alex                      Howell                 7.25 
 67  Yarborough, Asod                 Monmouth               7.25 
 68  Jones, Jahciere                  Raritan                7.26 
 69  D'Aleo, Jason                    Holmdel                7.27 
 70  Brandsdorfer, Jason              Brick Twp HS           7.28 
 71  Cardile, Andrew                  Sjv                    7.30 
 72  Bass, Kenneth                    Barnegat               7.30 
 73  Barnes, Devon                    Rbr                    7.30 
 74  Oleck, Alex                      St Rose                7.30 
 75  Beaucicault, Kirston             Barnegat               7.30 
 76  Brown, Jeremy                    Colts Neck             7.34 
 77  Indursky, Bailey                 Freehold Boro          7.38 
 78  Huff, Kevin                      Freehold Boro          7.39 
 79  Jackson, Steven                  Wall                   7.40 
 80  Mirando, Kevin                   Ocean twp              7.40 
 81  Rossi, Daniel                    Freehold Boro          7.42 
 82  Finley, Ryan                     Rfh                    7.44 
 83  King, Kyshaun                    LB                     7.49 
 84  Ionescu, Mitchell                Sjv                    7.50 
 85  Toal, Pat                        Toms River South       7.50 
 86  Breuche, Kyle                    St Rose                7.50 
 87  Ravaschiere, Michael             Ocean twp              7.50 
 88  Falci, Peter                     Holmdel                7.50 
 89  Romelus, Calvaly                 Asbury Park HS         7.56 
 90  Primerano, Frank                 Holmdel                7.58 
 91  Worthington, Daniel              Ocean twp              7.60 
 92  Hobbie, Jack                     Manasquan              7.60 
 93  Wissen, Marc                     Brick Twp HS           7.68 
 94  Zsomboran, Justin                Toms River South       7.70 
 95  Creekman, Kenneth                Rfh                    7.70 
 96  Kavanaugh, Matt                  Manasquan              7.90 
 97  Rue, James                       Rfh                    8.11 
 98  Fallon, Cameron                  Manasquan              8.30 
 
Event 8  Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Panton, Domonique                Freehold Twp           7.35 
  2  DiFrancesco, Katie               Sjv                    7.47 
  3  Gellis, Bailey                   Southern               7.56 
  4  Pfleger, Kayla                   Middletown North       7.60 
  5  Elias, Kaitlyn                   Lacey                  7.60 
  6  Szymanski, Izabela               Trn                    7.61 
  7  Rizzo, Rachel                    Southern               7.62 
  8  Reyes, Nyazhja                   Brick Mem              7.64 
  9  Kearney, Destiny                 Toms River South       7.65 
 10  Valmon, Zhane                    Manchester             7.65 
 11  Wesley, Qadirah                  Neptune                7.66 
 12  Walker, Jenna                    Barnegat               7.66 
 13  Yonclas, Keira                   Holmdel                7.68 
 14  Marrero, Camila                  Manalapan              7.70 
 15  Omoregie, Ashley                 Sjv                    7.70 
 16  Garrett, Jahdasia                Neptune                7.70 
 17  Decker, Bailey                   Southern               7.70 
 18  Lavin, Holly                     Jackson Mem            7.73 
 19  Caufield, Victoria               Howell                 7.75 
 20  Thomas, Jaela                    Brick Mem              7.75 
 21  Fay, Kelly                       Southern               7.75 
 22  Moreno, Devon                    Raritan                7.76 
 23  Goncerz, Olivia                  Trn                    7.79 
 24  Cross, Danielle                  Matawan                7.80 
 25  Reed, Oksana                     Jackson Liberty        7.80 
 26  Daniels, Mya                     LB                     7.84 
 27  Feola, Caroline                  Freehold Twp           7.85 
 28  Maragoto, Giselle                Freehold Twp           7.86 
 29  Forlenza, Lynnea                 Trn                    7.87 
 30  Wamsley, Alyssa                  Toms River South       7.88 
 31  Holland, Trinity                 Neptune                7.89 
 32  Esposito, Ava                    Manalapan              7.90 
 33  Rodriquez, Madison               Jackson Liberty        7.90 
 34  Schroepfer, Emily                Tre                    7.90 
 35  Gaines, Justine                  Colts Neck             7.92 
 36  Baker, Alanna                    Howell                 7.94 
 37  Neuner, Sarah                    Barnegat               7.95 
 38  Musico, Madison                  Barnegat               8.01 
 39  Elice, Sarah                     Colts Neck             8.02 
 40  Layton, Carley                   Wall                   8.04 
 41  Niedzielski, Taylor              Colts Neck             8.07 
 42  Veneziano, Caitlin               Jackson Liberty        8.10 
 43  Volpe, Tristan                   Middletown North       8.10 
 44  Kern, Rachel                     Howell                 8.11 
 45  Conti, Bella                     Rbr                    8.14 
 46  Hills, Brianna                   LB                     8.16 
 47  Finn, Anna                       Rfh                    8.19 
 48  Donegan, Paige                   Jackson Liberty        8.20 
 49  Corneilus, Rain                  Jackson Mem            8.20 
 50  Savino, Hope                     Point Boro             8.21 
 51  Kelly, Shannon                   Point Boro             8.21 
 52  Jennings, Maggie                 Rfh                    8.24 
 53  Agresti, Maddie                  Shore                  8.24 
 54  Murray, Kelsey                   Raritan                8.26 
 55  Guido, Melanie                   Rfh                    8.29 
 56  Bondar, Norelle                  Manalapan              8.30 
 57  Gill, Emma                       Rfh                    8.30 
 58  Parliament, Jenna                Manchester             8.31 
 59  Giaccone, Julia                  Manchester             8.31 
 60  Gammer, Marissa                  Wall                   8.32 
 61  Gill, Dayvonna                   LB                     8.32 
 62  Kosinski, Amye                   St Rose                8.40 
 63  Beisswanger, Magie               Ocean twp              8.40 
 64  Giamo, Megan                     Sjv                    8.40 
 65  Quill, Megan                     Shore                  8.41 
 66  Ridgeway, Margot                 Rfh                    8.44 
 67  Thompson, Lyndsay                Jackson Mem            8.48 
 68  Bastardi, Alex                   Middletown North       8.50 
 69  Miller, Nicole                   Freehold Boro          8.52 
 70  Leon, Abigail                    Freehold Boro          8.60 
 71  Perez, Guadalupe                 Freehold Boro          8.63 
 72  Giuca, Hayley                    Holmdel                8.64 
 73  Ratkoski, Jaimee                 Holmdel                8.64 
 74  Moore, Meghan                    Shore                  8.70 
 75  Demaio, Julia                    Jackson Mem            8.71 
 76  Suer, Grady                      Manasquan              8.80 
 77  Bekampis, Emily                  Ocean twp              8.80 
 78  Clark, Emma                      Manasquan              9.00 
 79  Veazey, Riley                    Manasquan              9.50 
 80  Dunkley, Brionna                 Asbury Park HS           NT 
 81  Smith, Khalia                    Rbr                      NT 
 82  Conti, Sophia                    Rbr                      NT 
 83  Stevanous, Leah                  Asbury Park HS           NT 
 
Event 9  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Cawley, Joseph                   Raritan             1:57.56 
  2  Mazzella, Kevin                  Shore               1:57.80 
  3  Natoli, Matt                     Matawan             1:59.20 
  4  Walsh, Joe                       Cba                 2:00.00 
  5  Lunny, Conor                     Cba                 2:00.00 
  6  Doyle, Brett                     Red Bank Catholi    2:00.10 
  7  Kershner, Adam                   Cba                 2:01.00 
  8  Cardace, Chris                   Freehold Twp        2:01.30 
  9  DiLaurenzio, Louis               Raritan             2:01.65 
 10  Bajohr, Bill                     Howell              2:01.90 
 11  Maltese, Mike                    Freehold Twp        2:02.00 
 12  Davey, Hunter                    Middletown South    2:02.00 
 13  Mooney, Peter                    Jackson Mem         2:02.50 
 14  George, Tom                      Shore               2:02.80 
 15  Gindi, Elliot                    Ocean twp           2:03.00 
 16  Williams, Keshawn                Middletown North    2:03.00 
 17  Martinez, Josh                   Cba                 2:03.00 
 18  Orrico, Anthony                  Freehold Twp        2:03.00 
 19  Cifelli, Anthony                 St Rose             2:04.00 
 20  Claudeo, Dan                     Jackson Mem         2:04.98 
 21  Williams, Thomas                 Matawan             2:05.00 
 22  Griffith, Ryan                   Point Boro          2:05.00 
 23  Marzano, Luc                     Monmouth            2:05.00 
 24  Rasinski, Tyler                  Jackson Mem         2:05.00 
 25  Giglio, Joe                      Jackson Mem         2:05.01 
 26  Busichio, Joe                    Point Boro          2:06.00 
 27  Dixon, Harrell                   Matawan             2:06.00 
 28  Pearson, Gunnar                  Barnegat            2:06.00 
 29  Martinez, Juancarlos             Tre                 2:06.00 
 30  Crawford, Ian                    Raritan             2:07.49 
 31  Nager, Nick                      Colts Neck          2:07.50 
 32  Braccia, Nick                    Sjv                 2:08.00 
 33  Megerle, Alex                    Colts Neck          2:08.00 
 34  Melone, Louis                    St Rose             2:08.00 
 35  Garcia, Adam                     Brick Twp HS        2:09.00 
 36  Girgan, Micah                    Central             2:09.00 
 37  Myhren, Evan                     Jackson Mem         2:09.00 
 38  Mozart, Zachary                  Barnegat            2:09.80 
 39  Mayers, Andre                    Central             2:10.00 
 40  Costanzo, Cameron                Freehold Boro       2:10.11 
 41  Timony, Barry                    Lacey               2:11.00 
 42  Lugos, Jorge                     LB                  2:11.96 
 43  Kanyuk, Peter                    Middletown South    2:12.00 
 44  Tuzzio, Bobby                    St Rose             2:12.00 
 45  Koerner, Andrew                  Trn                 2:12.00 
 46  Weingarten, Mason                Point Boro          2:12.00 
 47  Reilly, Noah                     Trn                 2:12.00 
 48  Mangold, Christian               Rbr                 2:12.10 
 49  Migdon, Houston                  Rbr                 2:12.11 
 50  Thomson, Logan                   Colts Neck          2:12.50 
 51  Young, Douglas                   Rfh                 2:12.69 
 52  Egerton, Jared                   Jackson Liberty     2:13.00 
 53  Knoetig, Kevin                   Toms River South    2:13.00 
 54  Scalercio, Matthew               Middletown North    2:13.00 
 55  Dworzak, Mike                    Howell              2:13.10 
 56  Krause, Evan                     Southern            2:14.00 
 57  Adanatzian, Evan                 Southern            2:14.00 
 58  Gaskill, Jerry                   Manchester          2:14.29 
 59  Gallagher, Kevin                 Rfh                 2:14.80 
 60  Dasilva, Ygor                    LB                  2:15.00 
 61  Osowiecki, Joshua                Jackson Liberty     2:15.00 
 62  Vela, Anthony                    Trn                 2:15.00 
 63  Navvaro, Jacob                   Matawan             2:15.00 
 64  Finn, Conor                      Middletown North    2:15.00 
 65  Caruso, Carter                   Manalapan           2:15.00 
 66  Ellis, Jaidel                    Manchester          2:15.29 
 67  Smith, Daniel                    Brick Twp HS        2:16.00 
 68  Becker, Andrew                   Barnegat            2:16.00 
 69  Galifi, Chris                    Jackson Liberty     2:16.00 
 70  Ramirez, Xavier                  Brick Twp HS        2:16.00 
 71  Roddy, Martin                    Sjv                 2:16.00 
 72  Orrico, Joseph                   Southern            2:16.00 
 73  Mills, Daniel                    Manchester          2:16.89 
 74  McGilloway, Dylan                Tre                 2:17.00 
 75  Czech, Nolan                     Toms River South    2:17.00 
 76  Freer, Charles                   Freehold Boro       2:17.23 
 77  Mendoza, Kevin                   Freehold Boro       2:17.36 
 78  Hryniowski, Zachary              Sjv                 2:18.00 
 79  Gronert, Matthew                 Ocean twp           2:18.00 
 80  McKay, Pete                      Rfh                 2:18.54 
 81  Bombardiere, Joe                 Tre                 2:19.00 
 82  SanJuan, Robert                  Brick Twp HS        2:19.00 
 83  Ittner, Jason                    Manalapan           2:20.00 
 84  Skalski, Jared                   Manalapan           2:20.00 
 85  Campbell, Brian                  Ocean twp           2:20.00 
 86  Sciametta, Anthony               Rfh                 2:24.00 
 87  Rodriguez, Fransisco             LB                  2:25.00 
 88  LePage, Nathaniel                Rfh                 2:28.00 
 89  Taylor, Preston                  Neptune             2:30.00 
 90  Cabrera, Aldeine                 Neptune             2:30.00 
 91  Ranieri, Antonio                 Rbr                      NT 
 
Event 10  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Samantha               Matawan             2:15.00 
  2  McNamara, MaryKate               Red Bank Catholi    2:18.00 
  3  Poss, Caitlyn                    Freehold Twp        2:19.00 
  4  Bracher, Emily                   Freehold Twp        2:20.00 
  5  Chartier, Elizabeth              Southern            2:20.00 
  6  Rienzo, Emily                    Red Bank Catholi    2:21.50 
  7  Ferrigine, Gabrilella            Red Bank Catholi    2:22.00 
  8  Cavrak, Megan                    Colts Neck          2:22.50 
  9  George, Sarah                    Shore               2:23.00 
 10  Suszko, Kasey                    Jackson Liberty     2:23.00 
 11  Steinhacker, Morgan              Rfh                 2:24.97 
 12  Beyer, Hope                      Brick Mem           2:25.00 
 13  Walsh, Kaitlin                   Raritan             2:26.49 
 14  Albano, Marissa                  Rbr                 2:26.91 
 15  Cholak, Michela                  Ocean twp           2:28.00 
 16  Todd, Mackenzie                  Monmouth            2:28.00 
 17  Wiemken, Julia                   Howell              2:28.00 
 18  Hofferber, Brittany              Rfh                 2:28.40 
 19  Woodlee, Sabrina                 Southern            2:28.50 
 20  Zingarelli, Brianna              Southern            2:28.60 
 21  Nealon, Kiera                    Manalapan           2:29.00 
 22  Racioppi, Megan                  Shore               2:29.00 
 23  Tsougarakis, Danielle            Point Boro          2:30.00 
 24  Satzke, Josefine                 Rfh                 2:30.70 
 25  Shah, Radhika                    Colts Neck          2:31.50 
 26  Avalos, Briana                   Donovan             2:32.00 
 27  Albrect, Morgan                  Jackson Liberty     2:32.00 
 28  Costello, Jill                   Lacey               2:33.00 
 29  MacGillis, Megan                 Rfh                 2:33.50 
 30  Obara, Samantha                  Jackson Liberty     2:34.00 
 31  Rowland, Melissa                 Rfh                 2:34.69 
 32  Kelly, Bridget                   Rbr                 2:34.80 
 33  Wu, Sarah                        Howell              2:35.00 
 34  Burns, Katherine                 St Rose             2:35.00 
 35  Daniels, Mya                     LB                  2:35.36 
 36  Weyrick, Lindsy                  Barnegat            2:35.65 
 37  Diawara, Cisse                   Trn                 2:36.00 
 38  DeSantis, Danielle               Trn                 2:36.00 
 39  Safarian, Elizabeth              Jackson Mem         2:36.03 
 40  Bauta, Adriana                   Southern            2:37.00 
 41  Zirngibl, Anita                  Middletown North    2:37.00 
 42  Healy, Sabrina                   Freehold Twp        2:38.00 
 43  Odejobi, Aisha                   Neptune             2:38.00 
 44  Mazzella, Frances                Shore               2:38.00 
 45  Orsini, Elisa                    Rbr                 2:38.00 
 46  Touhey, Katie                    Middletown North    2:38.00 
 47  Burns, Caroline                  St Rose             2:39.00 
 48  Pausz, Rachel                    Point Boro          2:39.00 
 49  Lennon, Kristi                   Point Boro          2:39.00 
 50  Pira, Gianna                     Freehold Boro       2:39.36 
 51  Haynes, Kristen                  Rbr                 2:39.50 
 52  Monaghan, Taylor                 Raritan             2:39.55 
 53  Cassidy, Grace                   Wall                2:40.00 
 54  Noel, Amanda                     Brick Twp HS        2:40.00 
 55  Chavez, Kim                      Brick Twp HS        2:40.00 
 56  Malone, Bailey                   Trn                 2:40.00 
 57  Krieger, Amanda                  Manalapan           2:40.00 
 58  Smith, Emma                      Freehold Boro       2:40.11 
 59  Torres, Edith                    Rbr                 2:40.30 
 60  Long, Emily                      Freehold Boro       2:41.66 
 61  Baca, Daysha                     Manchester          2:42.76 
 62  Bartels, Kelsey                  Tre                 2:44.00 
 63  Braccia, Marissa                 Sjv                 2:45.00 
 64  Wiley, Isabella                  Tre                 2:45.00 
 65  DiNapoli, Erica                  Ocean twp           2:45.00 
 66  Heath, Julia                     Jackson Mem         2:45.10 
 67  Mongeau, Beth                    Middletown North    2:46.00 
 68  Picklo, Shannon                  Manalapan           2:47.00 
 69  Powers, Molly                    Raritan             2:49.21 
 70  Latzsch, Gabrielle               Ocean twp           2:50.00 
 71  Johnson, Cassidy                 Jackson Mem         2:50.10 
 72  Emini, Meliha                    LB                  2:50.11 
 73  Tobing, Victoria                 Jackson Mem         2:50.20 
 74  Chan, Kristen                    Sjv                 2:54.00 
 75  Martinez, Yesenia                Neptune             2:55.00 
 76  Cabot, Lauren                    Sjv                 3:15.00 
 
Event 11  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Rafferty, Ryan                   Jackson Mem         4:20.00 
  2  Anzano, Drake                    Cba                 4:25.00 
  3  Cawley, Joseph                   Raritan             4:25.43 
  4  Kruppa, Josh                     Cba                 4:29.00 
  5  Paugh, Greg                      Cba                 4:29.00 
  6  Bitto, Joseph                    Raritan             4:29.88 
  7  Konig, Jake                      Freehold Twp        4:32.00 
  8  Colasanto, Anthony               Freehold Boro       4:33.29 
  9  Lundberg, Joseph                 Freehold Twp        4:34.00 
 10  Csipkay, Zack                    Colts Neck          4:34.70 
 11  Brannan, Jordan                  Colts Neck          4:35.10 
 12  Mitchell, Brian                  Howell              4:36.80 
 13  Thorp, Brendan                   Rfh                 4:38.70 
 14  Peters, Dylan                    Point Boro          4:39.00 
 15  Caputo, Dan                      Middletown North    4:40.00 
 16  Laprise, Joshua                  Tre                 4:40.00 
 17  Flavin, John                     Trn                 4:40.78 
 18  Bermudez, Christian              Trn                 4:41.12 
 19  Jerolamon, Evan                  Brick Mem           4:42.00 
 20  Comito, Andrew                   Manalapan           4:42.00 
 21  Hund, Nick                       Trn                 4:42.15 
 22  Imbesi, Andrew                   Colts Neck          4:42.50 
 23  Claudeo, Dan                     Jackson Mem         4:44.00 
 24  Zappala, Alek                    Middletown North    4:45.00 
 25  Ward, James                      Southern            4:45.00 
 26  McInnis, Justin                  Red Bank Catholi    4:45.00 
 27  Howley, Sean                     Southern            4:45.00 
 28  Carlton, Justin                  Jackson Mem         4:47.00 
 29  Knoetig, Kevin                   Toms River South    4:48.00 
 30  Lugos, Jorge                     LB                  4:48.16 
 31  Migdon, Houston                  Rbr                 4:48.63 
 32  Tammaro, George                  Middletown North    4:50.00 
 33  Williams, Thomas                 Matawan             4:50.00 
 34  Mangold, Christian               Rbr                 4:50.40 
 35  Beyer, Charles                   Rfh                 4:50.54 
 36  Matera, Nick                     Middletown South    4:52.00 
 37  Yates, Ethan                     Southern            4:52.00 
 38  Muminovic, Amil                  Matawan             4:52.00 
 39  McDavitt, Matt                   Middletown South    4:53.00 
 40  Stephenson, Chris                Middletown South    4:53.00 
 41  Stevens, Cole                    Rfh                 4:53.30 
 42  Linton, Steve                    Jackson Liberty     4:55.00 
 43  Maher, Drew                      Shore               4:55.00 
 44  Sperling, Jordan                 Shore               4:55.00 
 45  Mehari, Kaleb                    Matawan             4:55.00 
 46  Eusebi, Ryan                     Raritan             4:55.02 
 47  Stewart, Jeffery                 Jackson Mem         4:56.00 
 48  Rapsas, Will                     Lacey               4:56.00 
 49  Kovaly, Nicholas                 Barnegat            4:57.00 
 50  Sarno, Anthony                   Barnegat            4:57.00 
 51  Cook, Max                        Wall                4:57.00 
 52  Moran, Sean                      Barnegat            4:57.00 
 53  Conlan, Matt                     Holmdel             4:58.00 
 54  Buonocore, Pietro                Toms River South    4:58.00 
 55  Czech, Nolan                     Toms River South    4:59.00 
 56  Finn, Kyle                       Freehold Twp        4:59.00 
 57  Birzin, David                    Monmouth            4:59.00 
 58  Hercek, Eric                     Matawan             4:59.00 
 59  Kennedy, Zachary                 Manchester          4:59.63 
 60  D'Auria, Matthew                 Ocean twp           5:00.00 
 61  D'Auria, Thomas                  Ocean twp           5:00.00 
 62  Jannarone, Treyvor               Freehold Boro       5:00.22 
 63  Yoo, Alexander                   Ocean twp           5:03.00 
 64  Feigin, Jordan                   Tre                 5:05.00 
 65  Lamberti, Sam                    Tre                 5:05.00 
 66  Duffy, Dan                       Jackson Liberty     5:06.00 
 67  Harman, Ryan                     Central             5:10.00 
 68  Cai, Stanley                     Holmdel             5:10.45 
 69  Hansen, Sean                     Holmdel             5:11.00 
 70  Ramirez, Xavier                  Brick Twp HS        5:11.00 
 71  Sharo, Daniel                    Jackson Mem         5:11.00 
 72  Hernandez, Fernando              Central             5:11.00 
 73  O'Neill, Daniel                  Shore               5:12.00 
 74  Swenarton, John                  Wall                5:14.00 
 75  Bruno, Alex                      Jackson Liberty     5:15.00 
 76  Smith, Daniel                    Brick Twp HS        5:19.00 
 77  Reilly, Robert                   St Rose             5:20.00 
 78  SanJuan, Robert                  Brick Twp HS        5:20.00 
 79  Earley, Justin                   Central             5:20.00 
 80  Gargiulo, Andrew                 Freehold Boro       5:20.38 
 81  Sanchez, David                   LB                  5:28.26 
 82  LePage, Nathaniel                Rfh                 5:35.00 
 83  Valle, David                     Neptune             5:35.00 
 84  Rodriguez, Fransisco             LB                  5:45.28 
 85  Lewis, Robert                    Neptune             6:00.00 
 86  Ranieri, Antonio                 Rbr                      NT 
 87  Kennedy, Michael                 Manalapan                NT 
 
Event 12  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Amedo, Caterina                  Manalapan           4:35.00 
  2  Hayes, Niamh                     Howell              5:05.00 
  3  Smith, Chelsea                   Toms River South    5:07.50 
  4  Roche, Ciara                     Freehold Twp        5:15.00 
  5  Mooney, Kaitlyn                  Southern            5:18.00 
  6  Marrone, Madelyn                 Middletown North    5:18.00 
  7  Fiedler, Dakota                  Lacey               5:20.00 
  8  Cronk, Megan                     Red Bank Catholi    5:20.00 
  9  Cocanower, Grace                 Trn                 5:20.00 
 10  Lindstrom, Megan                 Monmouth            5:20.00 
 11  Beyer, Hope                      Brick Mem           5:20.00 
 12  Suszko, Kasey                    Jackson Liberty     5:21.00 
 13  Hellman, Emily                   Rfh                 5:22.00 
 14  Gauthier, Abby                   Lacey               5:23.00 
 15  Hoagland, Samantha               Colts Neck          5:23.00 
 16  Faith, Abigail                   Freehold Twp        5:25.00 
 17  O'Brien, Caitlin                 Jackson Mem         5:26.86 
 18  Bragen, Katie                    Point Boro          5:30.00 
 19  Cangialosi, Julia                Red Bank Catholi    5:30.00 
 20  Satzke, Josefine                 Rfh                 5:32.00 
 21  Duriske, Julia                   Trn                 5:32.00 
 22  Ley, Rebecca                     Rfh                 5:34.41 
 23  Forsman, Julia                   Southern            5:35.00 
 24  Garruto, Juliana                 Monmouth            5:35.00 
 25  Boese, Megan                     Raritan             5:35.21 
 26  Miller, Charlotte                Rfh                 5:38.00 
 27  Kelly, Bridget                   Rbr                 5:38.50 
 28  Leavitt, Julia                   Lacey               5:39.00 
 29  Nelson, Sarah                    Rfh                 5:39.77 
 30  George, Krystina                 Trn                 5:40.00 
 31  Minue, Heather                   Monmouth            5:40.00 
 32  Ornstein, Rachel                 Southern            5:40.00 
 33  Pallante, Nicole                 Brick Twp HS        5:43.00 
 34  Obara, Samantha                  Jackson Liberty     5:45.00 
 35  Ferraro, Amanda                  Howell              5:45.00 
 36  Albrect, Morgan                  Jackson Liberty     5:47.00 
 37  Doherty, Erin                    Middletown North    5:47.00 
 38  Lang, Sarah                      Shore               5:50.00 
 39  Calhoun, Haile                   Middletown North    5:50.00 
 40  Veliz, Daniella                  Matawan             5:50.00 
 41  Cochrane, Charlotte              Rbr                 5:51.00 
 42  Haynes, Kristen                  Rbr                 5:55.00 
 43  Farrell, Emily                   Jackson Liberty     5:55.00 
 44  Plage, Cammi                     Rbr                 5:55.60 
 45  Szczesna, Victoria               Holmdel             5:56.00 
 46  Cooper, Emerson                  Holmdel             5:59.00 
 47  Hua, Rachel                      Holmdel             5:59.28 
 48  Flynn, Erin                      Wall                6:00.00 
 49  Clarke, Paige                    Freehold Twp        6:00.00 
 50  Weeden, Elizabeth                Shore               6:00.00 
 51  George, Mary Kate                Shore               6:00.00 
 52  Fioto, Samantha                  Freehold Boro       6:00.74 
 53  Noel, Amanda                     Brick Twp HS        6:03.00 
 54  Cole, Nicolette                  Brick Twp HS        6:03.00 
 55  Chavez, Kim                      Brick Twp HS        6:05.00 
 56  Goodlow, Kaitlyn                 Donovan             6:05.00 
 57  Bertscha, Madison                Freehold Boro       6:05.84 
 58  Cinque, Caitlyn                  Raritan             6:05.86 
 59  Braden, Kelly                    Toms River South    6:10.00 
 60  Valiaveedan, Elizabeth           St Rose             6:10.00 
 61  Dickey, Morgan                   Jackson Mem         6:10.00 
 62  Bombardiere, Kristine            Tre                 6:12.00 
 63  Moir, Julia                      Jackson Mem         6:15.00 
 64  Orsag, Elizabeth                 Freehold Boro       6:15.68 
 65  Jaeger, Samantha                 Sjv                 6:20.00 
 66  Carlson, Amelia                  Wall                6:25.00 
 67  Latzsch, Gabrielle               Ocean twp           6:34.00 
 68  Christian, Amanda                Sjv                 6:35.00 
 69  Emini, Meliha                    LB                  6:39.42 
 70  Nelson, Emily                    Ocean twp           6:40.00 
 71  Sanchez, Maddelyne               LB                  6:48.93 
 
Event 13  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                      3:23.00 
     1) DeVizia, Jack                   2) Somma, Mike                    
     3) Sorrentino, David               4) Zupko, Mike                    
  2  Matawan  'A'                                         3:28.00 
     1) Lyew, Bryce                     2) Natoli, Matt                   
     3) Kalietta, Thomas                4) Ramcheran, Shawn               
  3  Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                             3:34.94 
     1) Mooney, Peter                   2) Rafferty, Ryan                 
     3) Pizzolongo, Steven              4) Sweet, Brendan                 
  4  Jackson Liberty High School  'A'                     3:37.00 
     1) Coger, Bryan                    2) Ko, Young                      
     3) McLish, Brandon                 4) Pommerencke, Ken               
  5  Shore Regional H.S.  'A'                             3:38.00 
     1) Mazzella, Kevin                 2) McCain, Tyreek                 
     3) Moore, Mike                     4) George, Tom                    
  6  Point Pleasant Boro Panthers  'A'                    3:38.00 
     1) Griffith, Ryan                  2) McHugh, Evan                   
     3) Stupar, Alex                    4) Brown, Michael                 
  7  Raritan  'A'                                         3:38.67 
     1) Cawley, Joseph                  2) Bitto, Joseph                  
     3) DiLaurenzio, Louis              4) Crawford, Ian                  
  8  Colts Neck HS  'A'                                   3:39.00 
     1) Knauf, Brian                    2) Murch, Kevin                   
     3) Raynor, Dean                    4) Brown, Jeremy                  
  9  Toms River East  'A'                                 3:39.40 
     1) Betts, Robert                   2) Gural, Brian                   
     3) Johnson, Eric                   4) Martinez, Juancarlos           
 10  Middletown High School North  'A'                    3:40.00 
     1) Alex, Andrew                    2) Chenoweth, Scott               
     3) Brown, Ryan                     4) Downing, Tyler                 
 11  Red Bank Regional High School  'A'                   3:40.00 
     1) Hanlon, Michael                 2) Maier, Michael                 
     3) Patterson, Sean                 4) Wiener, William                
 12  Toms River North  'A'                                3:40.12 
     1) Carberry, Ricky                 2) Fitzpatrick, Demetrious        
     3) Farley, Justin                  4) Hund, Nick                     
 13  Brick Memorial High School  'A'                      3:41.00 
     1) Kumm, Karl-Mark                 2) Jerolamon, Evan                
     3) Carter, Kishaun                 4) Corsentino, Steven             
 14  Donovan Catholic HS  'A'                             3:41.00 
     1) Bagabaldo, Angelo               2) Flagg, Jon                     
     3) Thoms, Jake                     4) Rosato, Carmine                
 15  Southern Regional  'A'                               3:41.89 
     1) Rutan, Kolin                    2) Petit-Frere, Scotty            
     3) Seddon, William                 4) Bauta, Jared                   
 16  Manalapan High School  'A'                           3:42.60 
     1) O'Neill, Connor                 2) McNicholas, Michael            
     3) DiMicelli, Michael              4) McDonnell, Colby               
 17  Howell Rebels  'A'                                   3:44.00 
     1) Dennison, Blake                 2) Dworzak, Mike                  
     3) Glebavicius, Simas              4) Bajohr, Bill                   
 18  Manchester Township  'A'                             3:44.70 
     1) Hart, Robert                    2) Frison, Ceyemere               
     3) Rosario, Michael                4) Scholes, Dylan                 
 19  Long Branch  'A'                                     3:44.75 
     1) Dasilva, Ygor                   2) Stoia, Nick                    
     3) Cooper, Keith                   4) King, Kyshaun                  
 20  Brick Township High School  'A'                      3:45.00 
     1) Garcia, Adam                    2) Nagiewicz, Travis              
     3) Ramirez, Xavier                 4) SanJuan, Robert                
 21  St John Vianney  'A'                                 3:45.00 
     1) Braccia, P J                    2) Donovan, Ryan                  
     3) Soccoa, Vincent                 4) Byrne, Connnor                 
 22  Monmouth Regional High School  'A'                   3:45.01 
     1) Hemwall, Evan                   2) Koslowski, Alex                
     3) Hinton, Khoriey                 4) Whalen, Michael                
 23  Barnegat High School  'A'                            3:48.86 
 24  Rumson Fair Haven  'A'                               3:54.00 
     1) Finley, Ryan                    2) Kho, Matthew                   
     3) Shebell, John                   4) Thorp, Brendan                 
 
Event 14  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Southern Regional  'A'                               4:10.00 
     1) Decker, Bailey                  2) Gellis, Bailey                 
     3) Laurence, Capri                 4) Chartier, Elizabeth            
  2  Neptune  'A'                                         4:12.00 
     1) Gordon, Phyllis                 2) Flood, Ireland                 
     3) Soloman, Chanel                 4) Odejobi, Aisha                 
  3  Howell Rebels  'A'                                   4:13.00 
     1) Stewart, Taline                 2) Wiemken, Julia                 
     3) Baker, Alanna                   4) Caufield, Victoria             
  4  Matawan  'A'                                         4:15.00 
     1) Ali, Yasmin                     2) Anderson, Samantha             
     3) Cross, Danielle                 4) Kenny, Rachael                 
  5  Rumson Fair Haven  'A'                               4:15.06 
     1) Hofferber, Grace                2) Burns, Emily                   
     3) McKean, Lindsay                 4) Steinhacker, Morgan            
  6  St John Vianney  'A'                                 4:15.92 
     1) Omoregie, Ashley                2) DiFrancesco, Katie             
     3) Mahoney, Victoria               4) Heil, Monica                   
  7  Freehold Township High School  'A'                   4:16.00 
     1) Bracher, Emily                  2) Poss, Caitlyn                  
     3) Summonte, Meghan                4) Panton, Domonique              
  8  Toms River South  'A'                                4:16.00 
     1) Wamsley, Alyssa                 2) Meise, Madison                 
     3) Kearney, Destiny                4) Vuocolo, Alexsus               
  9  Monmouth Regional High School  'A'                   4:17.00 
     1) Anderson, Jocelyn               2) Chukwuma, Alexandria           
     3) Johnson, Jillian                4) Todd, Mackenzie                
 10  Donovan Catholic HS  'A'                             4:19.00 
     1) Ramos, Riana                    2) Marko, Madison                 
     3) Gordon, Molly                   4) Avalos, Briana                 
 11  Red Bank Catholic  'A'                               4:20.00 
     1) Cangialosi, Julia               2) Cronk, Megan                   
     3) Ferrigine, Gabrilella           4) McNally, Shayne                
 12  Middletown High School North  'A'                    4:20.00 
     1) Pfleger, Kayla                  2) Powers, Kerri                  
     3) Reid, Jenna                     4) McGregor, Ava                  
 13  Toms River North  'A'                                4:20.00 
     1) Ward, Devin                     2) Popoola, Adelola               
     3) Moser, Megan                    4) Cocanower, Grace               
 14  Colts Neck HS  'A'                                   4:23.00 
     1) Cavrak, Megan                   2) Elice, Sarah                   
     3) Giannattasio, Raeann            4) Niedzielski, Taylor            
 15  Raritan  'A'                                         4:24.11 
     1) Beslanovitz, Alyssa             2) Walsh, Kaitlin                 
     3) Moreno, Devon                   4) Murray, Kelsey                 
 16  Toms River East  'A'                                 4:25.00 
     1) Nigro, Nicole                   2) Lawrence, Dayna                
     3) Taylor, Morgan                  4)                                
 17  Shore Regional H.S.  'A'                             4:25.00 
     1) Racioppi, Megan                 2) Agresti, Maddie                
     3) Mazzella, Frances               4) George, Sarah                  
 18  Manchester Township  'A'                             4:27.43 
     1) LaVoil, Alania                  2) Kahley, Kara                   
     3) Martin, Deanna                  4) Giaccone, Julia                
 19  Barnegat High School  'A'                            4:28.00 
 20  Red Bank Regional High School  'A'                   4:28.00 
     1) Albano, Christine               2) Albano, Marissa                
     3) Conti, Sophia                   4) Sidun, Natalie                 
 21  Freehold Boro  'A'                                   4:31.33 
     1) Chinedu, Chisom                 2) Pira, Gianna                   
     3) Smith, Emma                     4) Chinedu, Tochi                 
 22  Manalapan High School  'A'                           4:32.23 
     1) Marrero, Camila                 2) Esposito, Ava                  
     3) Bondar, Norelle                 4) Picklo, Shannon                
 23  Long Branch  'A'                                     4:37.13 
     1) Adekunle, Rebecca               2) Gill, Dayvonna                 
     3) Daniels, Mya                    4) Meyer, Lexi                    
 24  Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                             4:40.00 
     1) Thompson, Lyndsay               2) Corneilus, Rain                
     3) Gasser, Rachel                  4) Demaio, Julia                  
 
Event 15  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Frison, Ceyemere                 Manchester          6-04.00 
  2  Hill, Robert                     Lakewood            6-00.00 
  3  McKnight, Jesse                  Freehold Twp        6-00.00 
  4  Alston, David                    Matawan             6-00.00 
  5  Walston, Marquis                 Middletown North    6-00.00 
  6  Wardle, Cameron                  Toms River South    5-10.00 
  7  Tompkins, Ryan                   Colts Neck          5-10.00 
  8  Kelly, Andrew                    Central             5-10.00 
  9  Mirando, Sean                    Ocean twp           5-10.00 
 10  Schembor, Quinn                  Rbr                 5-08.00 
 11  Gajewski, Nicholas               Raritan             5-08.00 
 12  Cappella, Charlie                Rbr                 5-08.00 
 13  Friend, Kenneth                  Raritan             5-08.00 
 14  Werder, Tim                      Toms River South    5-08.00 
 15  Joa, Richard                     Matawan             5-08.00 
 16  Kimberlin, Josh                  Cba                 5-08.00 
 17  Soriero, Sam                     Trn                 5-08.00 
 18  Kraidman, Brian                  Jackson Mem         5-08.00 
 19  Bodisch, Brendan                 Cba                 5-08.00 
 20  Barajas, Adrian                  Freehold Twp        5-08.00 
 21  Curet, Aaron                     Jackson Mem         5-08.00 
 22  Haines, Tyler                    Point Boro          5-08.00 
 23  Alex, Andrew                     Middletown North    5-08.00 
 24  McNamara, Jack                   Cba                 5-08.00 
 25  Mowla, Rafat                     Colts Neck          5-06.00 
 26  Bohen, Pat                       Colts Neck          5-04.00 
 27  Miller, Matt                     Wall                5-04.00 
 
Event 16  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Zabelski, Megan                  Point Boro          5-02.00 
  2  Cooper, Destyni                  Rbr                 5-00.00 
  3  Buell, Kelli                     Trn                 5-00.00 
  4  Pfleger, Kayla                   Middletown North    5-00.00 
  5  Leonard, Sarah                   Southern            5-00.00 
  6  Bauman, Joie                     Holmdel             5-00.00 
  7  Ciccarone, Kathleen              Freehold Boro       5-00.00 
  8  Erskine, Jordan                  Barnegat            5-00.00 
  9  Meise, Madison                   Toms River South    4-10.00 
 10  Cusimano, Maria                  Tre                 4-10.00 
 11  Ornstein, Rachel                 Southern            4-10.00 
 12  Maywalt, Jessica                 Wall                4-10.00 
 13  Hand, Katrina                    Wall                4-10.00 
 14  Naphier, Brielle                 Trn                 4-10.00 
 15  McDonnell, Alexandria            Trn                 4-10.00 
 16  Knobloch, Jessica                Freehold Twp        4-10.00 
 17  Incantalupo, Meghan              Freehold Twp        4-10.00 
 18  Fiorentino, Robin                Point Boro          4-10.00 
 19  Kiley, Hannah                    Freehold Twp        4-08.00 
 20  Hourihan, Caley                  Neptune             4-08.00 
 21  Lowe, Tyson                      Neptune             4-08.00 
 22  Fronc, Amelia                    Colts Neck          4-08.00 
 23  Henderson, Emily                 Ocean twp           4-08.00 
 24  Chinedu, Nwaneka                 Freehold Boro       4-08.00 
 25  Patterson, Melanie               Jackson Liberty     4-08.00 
 26  Reid, Jenna                      Middletown North    4-08.00 
 27  Sinko, Danielle                  Southern            4-08.00 
 28  Weis, Abbey                      Rfh                 4-08.00 
 29  Finn, Anna                       Rfh                 4-08.00 
 30  O'Hara, Liz                      Southern            4-08.00 
 31  Ryan, Nora                       Rfh                 4-08.00 
 32  Nijnens, Julia                   Rbr                 4-08.00 
 33  Koeppen, Morgan                  Southern            4-08.00 
 34  Herring, Jouli                   Tre                 4-08.00 
 35  Dimartini, Leah                  St Rose             4-06.00 
 36  Baranyay, Lauren                 Toms River South    4-06.00 
 37  Rodriquez, Madison               Jackson Liberty     4-06.00 
 38  Hillwig, Nicole                  Jackson Liberty     4-04.00 
 
Event 17  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Isaacson, Matt                   Matawan            14-00.00 
  2  Ramlakhan, Nicholas              Manchester         12-06.00 
  3  Boyce, Evan                      Trn                12-06.00 
  4  Morris, Connor                   Cba                12-06.00 
  5  Hanlon, Michael                  Rbr                12-00.00 
  6  Rivera, Joel                     Rbr                12-00.00 
  7  Gaudio, James                    Cba                12-00.00 
  8  Cappella, Charlie                Rbr                12-00.00 
  9  Holtz, Kyle                      Trn                11-06.00 
 10  Guilfoyle, Kevin                 Jackson Liberty    11-06.00 
 11  Peters, Julian                   Monmouth           11-00.00 
 12  Leornard, Justin                 Matawan            11-00.00 
 13  Nelson, Eric                     Freehold Twp       11-00.00 
 14  Brust, Jonathan                  Jackson Mem        11-00.00 
 15  VanWagenen, Harry                Point Boro         10-06.00 
 16  Vail-Stein, Nicholas             Point Boro         10-06.00 
 17  Smith, Ryan                      Freehold Twp       10-06.00 
 18  Vuono, Brandon                   Central            10-06.00 
 19  Westhoven, Nick                  St Rose            10-06.00 
 20  Healy, John                      Cba                10-06.00 
 21  Green, Aamir                     Manchester         10-06.00 
 22  Pett, Kyle                       Trn                10-06.00 
 23  Schlanger, Joshua                Point Boro         10-06.00 
 24  Cordi, Chris                     Howell             10-00.00 
 25  Hodousek, Evan                   Howell              9-06.00 
 26  Downing, Tyler                   Middletown North    9-06.00 
 27  Young, Douglas                   Rfh                 9-06.00 
 28  Whelan, Kyle                     Jackson Mem         9-00.00 
 29  Candido, Joseph                  Jackson Mem         9-00.00 
 30  Vega-Anfuso, Dante               Brick Twp HS        9-00.00 
 
Event 18  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Macco, Nicole                    Matawan            11-00.00 
  2  Yonclas, Keira                   Holmdel            10-06.00 
  3  McKay, Kelly                     Holmdel            10-00.00 
  4  Dikun, Natalie                   Point Boro         10-00.00 
  5  Schuler, Julia                   Tre                 9-06.00 
  6  DeAngelis, Crista                Monmouth            9-00.00 
  7  Kahley, Kara                     Manchester          9-00.00 
  8  Bragen, Sam                      Tre                 8-06.00 
  9  Boak, Emily                      Rfh                 8-06.00 
 10  Daniels, Darian                  Southern            8-06.00 
 11  Burns, Emily                     Rfh                 8-06.00 
 12  Timpko, Rhiannon                 Freehold Twp        8-06.00 
 13  Viggiano, Isabella               Matawan             8-06.00 
 14  Havens, Cameron                  Point Boro          8-06.00 
 15  Veneziano, Caitlin               Jackson Liberty     8-00.00 
 16  Yoo, Kimberly                    Jackson Liberty     8-00.00 
 17  McAndrews, Megan                 Trn                 8-00.00 
 18  Jennings, Sharon                 Brick Twp HS        8-00.00 
 19  Fronc, Amelia                    Colts Neck          8-00.00 
 20  Eckett, Ashley                   Jackson Liberty     8-00.00 
 21  Martin, Deanna                   Manchester          8-00.00 
 22  Staba, Samantha                  Monmouth            8-00.00 
 23  Lawal, Rianat                    Trn                 8-00.00 
 24  Raylman, Kristina                Southern            8-00.00 
 25  Buell, Kelli                     Trn                 7-06.00 
 26  Knapp, Julia                     Manchester          7-06.00 
 27  Lawson, Emily                    Tre                 7-00.00 
 28  Patterson, Kathleen              Rbr                      NH 
 
Event 19  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Grodeska, Luke                   St Rose            59-03.00 
  2  Liskowitz, Andrew                Cba                58-06.00 
  3  Gilligan, Dan                    Tre                53-06.50 
  4  Benson, Kevin                    Trn                53-03.00 
  5  Maid, Adam                       Brick Mem          52-06.00 
  6  Deleon, Nestali                  Jackson Liberty    51-00.00 
  7  Lutkewitte, Will                 Cba                49-01.00 
  8  Smalls, Donald                   Matawan            49-00.00 
  9  Einwechter, Justin               Cba                47-11.50 
 10  Gilligan, Jake                   Tre                47-11.00 
 11  Stueber, Todd                    Toms River South   45-09.50 
 12  Smith, Dylan                     Jackson Mem        45-03.00 
 13  Colonno, Tyler                   Brick Twp HS       44-09.75 
 14  Rockwell-Moore, Armand           Colts Neck         44-04.00 
 15  Gibbons, Hunter                  Tre                44-00.00 
 16  Schlumpf, Alexander              Freehold Twp       44-00.00 
 17  McCloud, David                   Manchester         43-11.00 
 18  Ostrander, Austin                Jackson Mem        43-10.00 
 19  Spina, Shawn                     Lacey              43-00.00 
 20  Rittenhouse, William             Raritan            42-08.00 
 21  Hrujo, Anthony                   Matawan            42-05.00 
 22  Kawka, Mike                      Matawan            42-05.00 
 23  Ismail, Emon                     Trn                42-04.00 
 24  Weisberg, Ben                    Matawan            42-00.00 
 25  Prisco, AJ                       Holmdel            41-10.00 
 26  Smith, Quinn                     Southern           41-00.50 
 27  Bader, Henry                     Freehold Twp       41-00.00 
 28  Vande Velde, Douglass            Southern           41-00.00 
 29  Monica, Kerry                    Trn                40-09.00 
 30  Bentley, Brandon                 Raritan            40-06.00 
 31  Springer, Ishmael                Holmdel            40-00.25 
 32  Strychowski, Tom                 Lacey              40-00.00 
 33  Palmer, Olfemi                   Southern           40-00.00 
 34  Moore, Rob                       Toms River South   39-08.00 
 35  Rodriquez, Dave                  Toms River South   39-00.00 
 36  Markowski, Matt                  Cba                39-00.00 
 37  Daly, Connor                     Ocean twp          39-00.00 
 38  Falconetti, Michael              Point Boro         39-00.00 
 39  Carrano, Zachary                 Rbr                39-00.00 
 40  Jager, Benjamin                  Manchester         38-08.00 
 41  Owusu, Kwaku                     Manchester         38-07.00 
 42  Moccaro, Jimmy                   Middletown North   38-06.00 
 43  Bazuk, Austin                    Middletown North   38-00.00 
 44  Qadiri, Qudratullah              Ocean twp          38-00.00 
 45  Picnic, Andrew                   Donovan            37-06.00 
 46  Pede, Michael                    Raritan            37-02.00 
 47  Mills, Mitchell                  Jackson Mem        37-00.00 
 48  Karr, Matt                       Rbr                36-09.00 
 49  Barnes, Bryce                    Rbr                36-05.00 
 50  Trnka, Christian                 Monmouth           36-03.00 
 51  Bryan, Jordan                    Rfh                35-07.00 
 52  Dender, Matt                     Middletown North   35-00.00 
 53  Archibald, James                 Sjv                35-00.00 
 54  Gere, Austin                     Freehold Boro      34-06.00 
 55  Morales, Kevin                   Wall               34-01.00 
 56  Moynihan, Robert                 Jackson Liberty    34-00.00 
 57  Oliver, Thomas                   St Rose            34-00.00 
 58  Tran, Kevin                      Donovan            33-07.00 
 59  Gallo, Sean                      Donovan            33-01.00 
 60  Santapaga, Myles                 Sjv                33-00.00 
 61  Gerbman, Ryan                    Rfh                32-01.50 
 62  McCarthy, Andrew                 Jackson Liberty    32-00.00 
 63  Ryan, Martin                     Sjv                31-00.00 
 64  O'Connor, Will                   Rfh                30-04.25 
 65  Morales-Rojano, Gregorio         Neptune            24-00.00 
 66  Jordan, Jekhi                    Neptune            24-00.00 
 
Event 20  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Wilson, Alyssa                   Donovan            43-06.50 
  2  Mazza, Michelle                  Ocean twp          41-00.00 
  3  Dixon, Sarena                    Rbr                40-02.50 
  4  Bock, Stephanie                  Howell             39-06.50 
  5  Notarfrancesco, Danielle         Jackson Liberty    38-06.00 
  6  Jules, Fidele                    Red Bank Catholi   38-00.00 
  7  Barsch, Isabel                   Southern           37-06.50 
  8  Taylor, Jada                     Neptune            35-10.00 
  9  Robinson, Jordon                 Neptune            34-07.00 
 10  Hosszu, Justine                  Southern           34-06.00 
 11  Schuldes, Alexis                 Jackson Mem        34-05.25 
 12  Ramos, Roxanne                   Matawan            34-05.00 
 13  Bartolini, Sophia                Jackson Liberty    34-03.00 
 14  Meyer, Amber                     Brick Twp HS       34-01.00 
 15  Spencer, Samantha                Southern           34-00.00 
 16  Rondon, Eva                      Monmouth           33-08.00 
 17  Fraistat, Mercedes               Jackson Liberty    33-06.00 
 18  Pesce, Brianna                   Trn                33-00.00 
 19  Juntunen, Baye                   Raritan            32-06.00 
 20  Richard, Mackenzie               Howell             32-02.00 
 21  Pobok, Victoria                  Jackson Mem        32-01.25 
 22  Corneilus, Angie                 Jackson Mem        32-00.75 
 23  Sorrentino, Shannon              Toms River South   31-06.00 
 24  Johnson, Sallie                  Monmouth           31-06.00 
 25  Wojciechowski, Katie             Howell             31-05.00 
 26  Panasuk, Alexandra               Wall               31-04.00 
 27  Kanabrocki, Brianna              Point Boro         30-10.00 
 28  Sims, Cydney                     Freehold Boro      30-07.00 
 29  Tice, Shannon                    Colts Neck         30-05.50 
 30  Freed, Chloe                     Lacey              29-09.00 
 31  Scotti, Jessica                  Rbr                29-06.00 
 32  Bigelow, Ricci                   Rbr                29-06.00 
 33  West, Gianna                     Matawan            29-05.00 
 34  Smith, Maia                      Matawan            29-04.00 
 35  Millicker, Elizabeth             Middletown North   29-00.00 
 36  Slade, Sinead                    Middletown North   29-00.00 
 37  Andrews, Tyrah                   Jackson Mem        28-10.00 
 38  Singer, Marianna                 Donovan            28-08.00 
 39  McRae, Taylor                    Lacey              28-05.00 
 40  Rizk, Laila                      Colts Neck         28-03.50 
 41  Curtis, Sarah                    Rbr                28-00.00 
 42  Marchetti, Annalyse              Trn                28-00.00 
 43  Crespo, Lyzette                  Toms River South   28-00.00 
 44  Hart, Grace                      Raritan            27-08.00 
 45  Zonis, Caroline                  Freehold Twp       27-06.50 
 46  Neustater, Carly                 Colts Neck         27-04.50 
 47  Planter, Maya                    Manchester         27-03.00 
 48  O'Sullivan, Justine              Rfh                27-01.00 
 49  Bryan, Courtney                  Rfh                27-00.00 
 50  Torres, Sashi                    Toms River South   27-00.00 
 51  Marini, Jolie                    Sjv                26-00.00 
 52  Gilliard, Janiyah                LB                 25-11.00 
 53  Brown, Dainja                    Neptune            25-00.00 
 54  Falco, Allison                   Sjv                25-00.00 
 55  Sagapolutele, Jada               LB                 24-06.00 
 56  Einwechter, Tara                 Sjv                24-00.00