Licensed to JBAC Timers - Contractor License

                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/27/2016 09:33 PM

                  Shore Conference Championships - 1/27/2016                   

                          John Bennett Indoor Complex                          

                                    Results                                    

 

Girls 55 Meter Dash

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 DiFrancesco, Katie           Sjv                                7.44q  1 

  2 Heil, Monica                 Sjv                                7.49q  2 

  3 Collins, Abby                Red Bank Catholi                   7.51q  6 

  4 Thomas, Jaela                Brick Memorial                     7.54q  4 

  5 Schroepfer, Emily            Toms River East                    7.57q  8 

  6 Bivins, Jy'Asia              Toms River South                   7.58q  8 

  7 Forlenza, Lynnea             TR North                           7.59q  5 

  8 Gellis, Bailey               Southern                           7.63q  7 

  9 Cusimano, Maria              Toms River East                    7.63   3 

 10 Maragoto, Giselle            Freehold Twp                       7.67  10 

 11 Spallanzani, Sam             Red Bank Catholi                   7.69  11 

 12 Rizzo, Rachel                Southern                           7.70  10 

 13 Gaven, Jessica               Point Boro                         7.73   2 

 14 Wesley, Qadirah              Neptune                            7.75  11 

 15 Pawlowska, Victoria          Brick Twp HS                       7.79   3 

 16 Elice, Sarah                 Colts Neck                         7.80   9 

 17 Baker, Alanna                Howell                             7.81   5 

 18 Burns, Emily                 Rfh                                7.83   9 

 19 Fatovic, Mikayla             Jackson Liberty                    7.84   7 

 20 Spano, Danielle              Marlboro                           7.84  10 

 21 Zhou, Alicia                 Marlboro                           7.85   6 

 22 Johnson, Abby                Southern                           7.86   3 

 23 Walker, Jenna                Barnegat                           7.86   1 

 24 Michael, Kenneithshia        Neptune                            7.87   1 

 25 Ramos, Riana                 Donovan                            7.87   5 

 26 Nuener, Sarah                Barnegat                           7.88   4 

 26 Caufield, Victoria           Howell                             7.88   6 

 28 Glass, Jessica               Brick Memorial                     7.90   9 

 29 Ward, Devin                  TR North                           7.90   8 

 30 Wickwire, Samara             Barnegat                           7.91   7 

 31 Hofferber, Grace             Rfh                                7.91  10 

 32 Marrero, Camila              Manalapan                          7.92  10 

 33 Feola, Caroline              Freehold Twp                       7.92   4 

 34 Stephens, Katherine          Shore                              7.93  10 

 35 Stevanus, Leah               Asbury Park                        7.95   9 

 36 LaBarca, Brooke              Toms River South                   7.96  11 

 37 Brown, Shania                Neptune                            7.98   7 

 38 Rodriquez, Madison           Jackson Liberty                    7.99   2 

 39 LaHay, Faith                 Lacey Girls                        7.99   7 

 40 Moreno, Devon                Raritan                            7.99   4 

 40 Hills, Brianna               Long Branch                        7.99   8 

 42 Simunek, Julianna            Lacey Girls                        8.00  12 

 43 Luongo, Brianna              Colts Neck                         8.03   6 

 44 Williams, Va'Shayna          Jackson Liberty                    8.03   9 

 45 McCarthy, Danielle           Middletown South                   8.06   9 

 46 Hand, Katrina                Wall                               8.07   1 

 47 Craig, Keyanna               TR North                           8.09   3 

 48 Esposito, Ava                Manalapan                          8.09   5 

 49 Fioto, Samantha              Freehold Boro                      8.10   3 

 50 Baker, Veronica              Manalapan                          8.11   2 

 51 Kennedy, Devyn               Ocean Twp                          8.12  11 

 52 Beisswanger, Maggie          Ocean Twp                          8.13   1 

 53 Layton, Carley               Wall                               8.15   1 

 54 Huang, Joyce                 Freehold Twp                       8.16  10 

 55 Quill, Megan                 Shore                              8.16   3 

 56 Riley, Kassie                Red Bank Catholi                   8.17   2 

 56 Giaccone, Julia              Manchester                         8.17  11 

 58 George, Mary Kate            Shore                              8.18  11 

 59 Damato, Hailey               Manchester                         8.18  10 

 60 Cooper, Katira               Long Branch                        8.19   8 

 61 Murray, Kelsey               Raritan                            8.20   3 

 62 Cross, Darielle              Matawan                            8.20  11 

 63 Morton, Jerneice             Jmhs                               8.21   4 

 64 Gill, Dayvonna               Long Branch                        8.22   3 

 65 Newman, Madison              Jmhs                               8.23   5 

 66 Trenholm, Jordan             Lacey Girls                        8.23   4 

 67 Jennings, Maggie             Rfh                                8.26   6 

 68 Largie, Delaena              Matawan                            8.29   1 

 69 Hayes, Megan                 Middletown South                   8.30   6 

 70 Patterson, Kathleen          Rbr                                8.34   4 

 71 Harmon, Kaleigh              Middletown North                   8.34   7 

 72 Massell, Grace               Middletown South                   8.34   5 

 73 Beisswanger, Katie           Ocean Twp                          8.34   2 

 74 Gallupo, Rachael             Henry Hudson                       8.35   9 

 75 Ferm, Halle                  Point Boro                         8.35   1 

 76 Finnegan, Kathleen           Jmhs                               8.35   6 

 77 Dookie, Athena               Ranney                             8.36   5 

 78 Chenoweth, Delaney           Middletown North                   8.37   2 

 79 Miller, Nicole               Freehold Boro                      8.40   8 

 80 Chinedu, Nwaneka             Freehold Boro                      8.47   6 

 81 Mason, Laurel-Anne           Mater Dei                          8.48   7 

 82 Dacquel, Jocelyn             Mater Dei                          8.49   5 

 82 Fisch, Savanna               Donovan                            8.49   2 

 84 DiPede, Kristin              Sjv                                8.50   4 

 85 Mir, Colette                 Raritan                            8.51   7 

 86 McGavin, Shannon             Henry Hudson                       8.60   9 

 87 Anthony, Kayley              Mater Dei                          8.82  11 

 88 Glazier, Emily               Marlboro                           9.15  12 

 

Girls 55 Meter Dash

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Thomas, Jaela                Brick Memorial          7.54       7.37   10   

  2 Collins, Abby                Red Bank Catholi        7.51       7.39    8   

  3 DiFrancesco, Katie           Sjv                     7.44       7.41    6   

  4 Heil, Monica                 Sjv                     7.49       7.44    4   

  5 Forlenza, Lynnea             TR North                7.59       7.54    2   

  6 Gellis, Bailey               Southern                7.63       7.61    1   

  7 Bivins, Jy'Asia              Toms River South        7.58       7.61  

  8 Schroepfer, Emily            Toms River East         7.57       7.61  

 

Girls 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Anderson, Samantha           Matawan                           58.56   1  10   

  2 Heil, Monica                 Sjv                               58.61   1   8   

  3 DiFrancesco, Katie           Sjv                             1:00.42   1   6   

  4 Lytle, Shannon               Southern                        1:01.02   1   4   

  5 Todd, Mackenzie              Monmouth                        1:01.37   1   2   

  6 Hofferber, Grace             Rfh                             1:01.62   1   1   

  7 Caufield, Victoria           Howell                          1:01.92   2 

  8 Spano, Danielle              Marlboro                        1:02.38   2 

  9 Birdsall, Hannah             Shore                           1:02.50   6 

 10 Ramos, Riana                 Donovan                         1:02.67   2 

 11 Laurence, Capri              Southern                        1:02.98   2 

 12 Gallitelli, Gianna           Middletown South                1:03.11   5 

 13 Daniels, Mya                 Long Branch                     1:03.19   5 

 14 Tomkowich, Stephanie         Toms River South                1:03.22   5 

 15 Gerratt, Kennedy             Jmhs                            1:03.33   2 

 16 Verdoni, Amanda              Howell                          1:03.42   3 

 17 Hills, Brianna               Long Branch                     1:03.51   3 

 18 Fordyce, Jada                Central                         1:03.57   4 

 19 Stevanus, Leah               Asbury Park                     1:03.75   7 

 20 Johnson, Abby                Southern                        1:03.88   3 

 21 Flood, Ireland               Neptune                         1:04.08   6 

 22 Chinedu, Chisom              Freehold Boro                   1:04.28   5 

 23 Omoregie, Ashley             Sjv                             1:04.38   4 

 24 Caldwell, Alixzandrea        Asbury Park                     1:04.43   7 

 25 Ward, Devin                  TR North                        1:04.48   5 

 26 Walker, Jenna                Barnegat                        1:04.51   4 

 27 Adekunle, Rebecca            Long Branch                     1:04.80   6 

 28 Jarolmen, Summer             Point Boro                      1:04.81   5 

 29 Gammer, Marissa              Wall                            1:04.87   4 

 30 Huber, Delaney               Toms River South                1:04.95   6 

 31 George, Mary Kate            Shore                           1:05.01   8 

 32 Mullan, Briana               Marlboro                        1:05.06   3 

 33 Kennedy, Devyn               Ocean Twp                       1:05.64   3 

 34 Greenstein, Michelle         TR North                        1:05.92   8 

 35 Egbert, Summer               Brick Memorial                  1:05.98   4 

 36 McGregor, Ava                Middletown North                1:06.00   6 

 37 Naphier, Brielle             TR North                        1:06.06   6 

 38 Odejobi, Aisha               Neptune                         1:06.07   3 

 39 McCarthy, Emma               Mater Dei                       1:06.22   7 

 40 Burns, Emily                 Rfh                             1:06.41   7 

 41 Niedzielski, Taylor          Colts Neck                      1:06.44  10 

 42 Koval, Mikayla               Wall                            1:06.59  10 

 43 Flohs, Taylor                Toms River East                 1:06.64   9 

 44 Safarian, Elizabeth          Jmhs                            1:06.80   9 

 45 King, Shavianah              Red Bank Catholi                1:06.89  10 

 46 Dalmau, Natalie              Raritan                         1:06.90   8 

 47 Evarts, Tatum                Middletown South                1:06.94   8 

 48 Largie, Delaena              Matawan                         1:07.04  10 

 49 Hayes, Megan                 Middletown South                1:07.25   8 

 50 Mascone, Elizabeth           Middletown North                1:07.34   8 

 51 Sammarco, Erica              Colts Neck                      1:07.56  12 

 52 O'Keefe, Lindsay             Middletown North                1:07.57   9 

 53 Donegan, Paige               Jackson Liberty                 1:07.76   9 

 54 Abrecht, Grace               Wall                            1:07.77  12 

 55 Yascur, Jenna                Raritan                         1:08.01   9 

 56 Morton, Jerneice             Jmhs                            1:08.54  13 

 57 Perrone, Brianna             Lacey Girls                     1:08.61  12 

 58 Iurato, Meghan               Jackson Liberty                 1:08.79   9 

 59 Paziewska, Anna              Marlboro                        1:08.81   7 

 60 Hurley, Skyler               Ocean Twp                       1:09.04  11 

 61 Lopez, Essence               Neptune                         1:09.16  12 

 62 Nigro, Nicole                Toms River East                 1:09.16   7 

 63 Pommerencke, Alexandra       Jackson Liberty                 1:09.26  10 

 64 Fiorentino, Robin            Point Boro                      1:09.28  12 

 65 Holder, Ledawn               Manalapan                       1:09.29  11 

 66 Bringoli, Morgan             Barnegat                        1:09.69  11 

 67 Czajkowski, Ania             Manalapan                       1:10.21  13 

 68 Luongo, Brianna              Colts Neck                      1:10.23  11 

 69 Riccardelli, Victoria        Howell                          1:10.29  11 

 70 Wianecki, Alyxandria         Barnegat                        1:10.30  11 

 71 Epstein, Joey                Ocean Twp                       1:10.69  13 

 72 Trumpfeller, Francesca       Raritan                         1:11.13  12 

 73 Crocker, Nia                 Rbr                             1:11.76  13 

 74 Nastasi, Camille             Henry Hudson                    1:12.33  13 

 75 Byron, Mickayla              Rbr                             1:15.06  14 

 76 Kelly, Erin                  Rbr                             1:18.25  14 

 77 Hilfiker, Ainsley Elizab     Mater Dei                       1:24.59  14 

 -- Chinedu, Tochi               Freehold Boro                        DQ   4 

 -- Sanifort, Courtney           Red Bank Catholi                     DQ  10 

 -- Limeri, Isabella             Mater Dei                            DQ  14 

 

Girls 3200 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Hayes, Niamh                 Howell                         10:56.13   1  10   

  2 Bragen, Katie                Point Boro                     11:09.07   1   8   

  3 Nealon, Kiera                Manalapan                      11:15.72   1   6   

  4 Ley, Rebecca                 Rfh                            11:18.00   1   4   

  5 Mulch, Taylor                Southern                       11:30.14   1   2   

  6 O'Brien, Caitlin             Jmhs                           11:43.09   1   1   

  7 Nelson, Sarah                Rfh                            11:52.13   1 

  8 O'Hare, Caitlin              Red Bank Catholi               11:53.90   1 

  9 Veliz, Daniella              Matawan                        12:03.40   1 

 10 Dunn, Emily                  Red Bank Catholi               12:04.14   1 

 11 Citarella, Gianna            Southern                       12:05.48   1 

 12 Luma, Dayna                  Brick Memorial                 12:08.81   1 

 13 Mooney, Kaitlyn              Southern                       12:09.48   2 

 14 Ragenklint, Samantha         Monmouth                       12:10.92   1 

 15 Irvine, Cameron              Rfh                            12:13.21   2 

 16 Reilly, Madyson              TR North                       12:16.32   1 

 17 Molloy, Kristen              Monmouth                       12:17.04   1 

 18 Simon, Alexandra             Freehold Twp                   12:18.23   2 

 19 Falk, Emma                   Middletown North               12:20.73   2 

 20 O'Horo, Elizabeth            Colts Neck                     12:25.07   2 

 21 Maita, Julianna              Shore                          12:27.86   2 

 22 Addario, Shannon             Middletown South               12:40.24   2 

 23 Roth, Emily                  Pinelands                      12:44.78   1 

 24 Valeo, Sophia                TR North                       12:45.75   1 

 25 Burns, Emily                 Middletown South               12:51.09   2 

 26 Weeden, Elizabeth            Shore                          12:51.29   2 

 27 George, Kerry                TR North                       12:52.75   2 

 28 Sauickie, Kaitlyn            Jmhs                           12:53.20   2 

 29 Birdsall, Casey              Shore                          12:53.78   2 

 30 Pausz, Rachel                Point Boro                     12:55.69   2 

 31 Glass, Mia                   Ranney                         13:03.10   2 

 32 Kratka, Caroline             Middletown South               13:16.84   2 

 33 Breithoff, Catarin           Henry Hudson                   13:23.95   2 

 34 Moir, Julia                  Jmhs                           13:40.50   2 

 35 Falletta, Gianna             Manalapan                      14:41.55   2 

 -- DeVito, Gabby                Monmouth                            DNF   1 

 

Girls 800 Meter Run

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Chartier, Elizabeth          Southern                        2:19.43   1  10   

  2 Anderson, Samantha           Matawan                         2:21.34   1   8   

  3 O'Horo, Stephanie            Colts Neck                      2:23.09   1   6   

  4 George, Sarah                Shore                           2:24.04   1   4   

  5 Powers, Kerri                Middletown North                2:24.08   1   2   

  6 Ornstein, Rachel             Southern                        2:25.24   1   1   

  7 Woodlee, Sabrina             Southern                        2:25.48   1 

  8 MacGillis, Kaitlyn           Rfh                             2:26.21   2 

  9 Cholak, Michela              Ocean Twp                       2:26.29   1 

 10 Tsougarakis, Danielle        Point Boro                      2:26.95   1 

 11 Rowland, Melissa             Rfh                             2:28.18   2 

 12 McNally, Shayne              Red Bank Catholi                2:28.51   1 

 13 Stone, Amanda                Monmouth                        2:28.67   2 

 14 Maxton, Olivia               Monmouth                        2:28.78   2 

 15 Gerratt, Kennedy             Jmhs                            2:28.87   1 

 16 Corallo, Samantha            Jackson Liberty                 2:31.80   2 

 17 Wiley, Isabella              Toms River East                 2:32.14   3 

 18 Obara, Samantha              Jackson Liberty                 2:32.83   3 

 19 Guminski, Louisa             Red Bank Catholi                2:32.85   1 

 20 Mazzella, Frances            Shore                           2:33.12   2 

 21 Noel, Amanda                 Brick Twp HS                    2:33.47   2 

 22 Pensebene, Kaitlin           Manalapan                       2:34.08   2 

 23 Robinson, Alexa              Jmhs                            2:35.24   2 

 24 Stauffer, Alexandra          Freehold Twp                    2:35.72   3 

 25 Ryan, Tara                   Red Bank Catholi                2:35.75   2 

 26 Barreto, Megan               Howell                          2:35.91   3 

 27 Revaitis, Laura              Toms River South                2:36.63   3 

 28 Tufano, Emily                Point Boro                      2:36.98   3 

 29 Kratka, Catherine            Middletown South                2:37.12   4 

 30 Mullan, Briana               Marlboro                        2:37.36   2 

 31 Horn, Michelle               Middletown South                2:37.40   3 

 32 Paziewska, Anna              Marlboro                        2:37.64   2 

 33 Lucas, Deana                 Howell                          2:37.75   3 

 34 Gulya, Brielle               Pinelands                       2:37.78   4 

 35 Dailey, Erin                 ST Rose                         2:37.78   3 

 36 Trent, Carolyn               Rfh                             2:38.15   2 

 37 Weimer, Jillian              Middletown South                2:39.03   3 

 38 Farrell, Emily               Jackson Liberty                 2:39.72   3 

 39 Nabousli, Amar               Marlboro                        2:39.84   3 

 40 Ahearn, Lauren               Middletown North                2:40.19   4 

 41 Delaney, Emma                Donovan                         2:40.74   2 

 42 Metzger, Olivia              Ranney                          2:40.85   5 

 43 Hurley, Olivia               Central                         2:41.22   3 

 44 George, Krystina             TR North                        2:41.85   4 

 45 O'Connor, Erin               Barnegat                        2:42.17   3 

 46 Cassidy, Grace               Wall                            2:42.82   4 

 47 Lennon, Kristi               Point Boro                      2:42.90   4 

 48 Miller, Jessica              Central                         2:43.28   4 

 49 Chavez, Kim                  Brick Twp HS                    2:43.38   4 

 50 DeSantis, Danielle           TR North                        2:43.54   4 

 51 Weyrick, Lindsy              Barnegat                        2:43.89   3 

 52 Bush, Jordyn                 TR North                        2:43.97   4 

 53 Safarian, Elizabeth          Jmhs                            2:44.43   2 

 54 Caldwell, Alixzandrea        Asbury Park                     2:44.74   2 

 55 Barton, Joanna               Freehold Twp                    2:45.59   5 

 56 LaBruno, Nicole              Middletown North                2:46.32   4 

 57 O'Donnell, Heather           Rbr                             2:46.51   4 

 58 Egbert, Summer               Brick Memorial                  2:46.63   4 

 59 Shah, Shivani                Freehold Boro                   2:47.13   3 

 60 Daniels, Jada                Manalapan                       2:48.13   4 

 61 Powers, Molly                Raritan                         2:49.13   4 

 62 Doherty, Caleigh             Manalapan                       2:49.56   5 

 63 O'Malley, Sydney             Freehold Twp                    2:49.66   4 

 64 Pane, Marissa                Sjv                             2:52.12   5 

 65 Johnson, Madalyn             Sjv                             2:54.09   5 

 66 Cole, Nicolette              Brick Twp HS                    2:55.73   5 

 67 Cowan, Alexa                 Brick Memorial                  2:56.20   5 

 68 DeVirgilio, Olivia           Raritan                         2:56.83   5 

 69 Gonzalez, Isabella           Brick Memorial                  2:57.24   5 

 70 Pobega, Christine            Raritan                         3:01.44   5 

 71 Yetman, Amanda               Mater Dei                       3:02.54   5 

 72 Juarez, Veyra                Rbr                             3:03.64   5 

 73 Calabrese, Lily              Ocean Twp                       3:05.30   5 

 74 Tepopo, Valeria              Rbr                             3:11.91   5 

 75 Brew, Madeline               Mater Dei                       3:13.16   5 

 

Girls 1600 Meter Run

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Roche, Ciara                 Freehold Twp                    4:52.48   1  10   

  2 Chartier, Elizabeth          Southern                        5:14.69   1   8   

  3 Ferrigine, Gabrilella        Red Bank Catholi                5:15.42   1   6   

  4 Cronk, Megan                 Red Bank Catholi                5:17.66   1   4   

  5 Hellman, Emily               Rfh                             5:17.84   1   2   

  6 Giannattasio, Raeann         Colts Neck                      5:17.98   1   1   

  7 Mulch, Taylor                Southern                        5:19.96   1 

  8 Bertscha, Erin               Freehold Twp                    5:21.87   1 

  9 Cangialosi, Julia            Red Bank Catholi                5:23.32   1 

 10 Barrett, Rose                Freehold Twp                    5:23.57   1 

 11 Brand, Madison               Middletown South                5:25.72   2 

 12 Fiedler, Dakota              Lacey Girls                     5:27.34   2 

 13 Beyer, Hope                  Brick Memorial                  5:28.93   2 

 14 Megerle, Coleen              Colts Neck                      5:30.46   2 

 15 Gerratt, Kennedy             Jmhs                            5:31.95   1 

 16 Rehder, Olivia               Rfh                             5:33.37   2 

 17 Boese, Megan                 Raritan                         5:33.62   2 

 18 Marzo, Lindsey               Howell                          5:33.68   2 

 19 Leavitt, Julia               Lacey Girls                     5:34.45   2 

 20 Hutson, Rachel               Middletown South                5:34.76   2 

 21 Duriske, Julia               TR North                        5:36.18   2 

 22 Robinson, Alexa              Jmhs                            5:43.70   2 

 23 Ullmann, Alyssa              TR North                        5:44.04   2 

 24 Tambaro, Julia               Rfh                             5:45.56   2 

 25 Haynes, Kristen              Rbr                             5:45.57   3 

 26 Minue, Heather               Monmouth                        5:47.51   2 

 27 Lichtenstein, Colette        Middletown North                5:47.73   3 

 28 Torres, Edith                Rbr                             5:48.53   2 

 29 Murphy, Lauren               TR North                        5:50.18   3 

 30 Corallo, Samantha            Jackson Liberty                 5:52.79   3 

 31 DiNapoli, Erica              Ocean Twp                       5:53.68   3 

 32 Masia, Dominique             Colts Neck                      5:54.94   3 

 33 Fitzgerald, Kerrin           Middletown North                5:56.87   3 

 34 Mongeau, Elizabeth           Middletown North                5:58.37   3 

 35 Loftus, Jaclyn               Freehold Boro                   5:59.00   3 

 36 Mooney, Cameo                Rbr                             5:59.49   3 

 37 Farrell, Emily               Jackson Liberty                 6:01.09   3 

 38 Costello, Alyssa             Shore                           6:01.65   3 

 39 Gulya, Brielle               Pinelands                       6:08.84   3 

 40 Larice, Alyssa               Toms River East                 6:09.12   3 

 41 Patel, Misty                 Toms River East                 6:09.91   3 

 42 Peiliker, Alexandra          Manalapan                       6:14.80   3 

 43 Farraj, Janine               Manalapan                       6:23.16   3 

 44 Tucker, Lauren               Manalapan                       6:26.27   3 

 45 Latzsch, Gabrielle           Ocean Twp                       7:02.98   3 

 -- Tota, Delia                  Middletown South                    DNF   2 

 

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Forlenza, Lynnea             TR North                           8.54q  1 

  2 Cross, Darielle              Matawan                            8.66q  3 

  3 Clayton, Emily               Brick Memorial                     8.85q  2 

  4 Ellison, Emma                Matawan                            8.96q  4 

  5 LaHay, Faith                 Lacey Girls                        9.12q  7 

  6 Meise, Madison               Toms River South                   9.13q  5 

  7 Boak, Emily                  Rfh                                9.18q  5 

  8 Raylman, Kristina            Southern                           9.25q  7 

  9 Simunek, Julianna            Lacey Girls                        9.27   6 

 10 Bethune, Jordan              Central                            9.34   8 

 11 Erskine, Jordan              Barnegat                           9.36   4 

 12 Martin, Deanna               Manchester                         9.37   4 

 13 Koeppen, Morgan              Southern                           9.43   3 

 14 Cusimano, Maria              Toms River East                    9.44   7 

 15 Cuervo, Gianna               Middletown South                   9.53   7 

 16 Harris, Jyllissa             Red Bank Catholi                   9.54   7 

 17 Jarolmen, Summer             Point Boro                         9.56   2 

 18 Chinedu, Chisom              Freehold Boro                      9.58   1 

 19 Gundling, Ashley             Donovan                            9.59   6 

 20 Tregelles, Jennifer          Middletown South                   9.61   2 

 21 Remick, Kaleigh              Sjv                                9.63   3 

 22 Buell, Kelli                 TR North                           9.64   1 

 23 McBride, Kiley               Southern                           9.66   5 

 24 Donnelly, Meghan             Donovan                            9.70   1 

 25 Miller, Nicole               Freehold Boro                      9.73   6 

 26 Bekampis, Emily              Ocean Twp                          9.93   2 

 27 Huber, Delaney               Toms River South                   9.94   7 

 27 Theobald, Megan              ST Rose                            9.94   1 

 29 Fordyce, Jada                Central                           10.06   6 

 30 Devlin, Campbell             Rfh                               10.09   3 

 31 Glass, Jessica               Brick Memorial                    10.15   4 

 32 Higham, Marissa              Donovan                           10.20   6 

 33 DeMaria, Callie              Pinelands                         10.20   8 

 34 Stiffler, Julia              Raritan                           10.24   5 

 35 Ricardo, Brianna             Manchester                        10.29   6 

 36 Campanale, Gianna            Middletown South                  10.32   4 

 37 Fioto, Samantha              Freehold Boro                     10.39   7 

 38 Maxwell, Sydney              Ocean Twp                         10.39   4 

 39 Bragen, Sam                  Toms River East                   10.40   8 

 40 McConlogue, Kelly            Lacey Girls                       10.40   7 

 41 Czech, Reagan                Toms River South                  10.47   6 

 41 Kontometros, Rachel          Rfh                               10.47   5 

 43 Scott, Emily                 Brick Memorial                    10.51   8 

 44 Hellmann, Sarah              Colts Neck                        10.52   3 

 45 Hand, Erika                  Wall                              10.58   3 

 46 Lawson, Megan                ST Rose                           10.58   9 

 47 Oconnor, Carly               Jackson Liberty                   10.69   8 

 48 Funt, Elizaveta              Marlboro                          10.70   2 

 49 Newman, Madison              Jmhs                              10.71   9 

 50 Schoeler, Kylie              TR North                          10.73   5 

 51 Rouse, Kailey                Toms River East                   10.75   1 

 52 Ternosky, Janessa            Howell                            10.84   1 

 53 Newman, Lauren               Marlboro                          10.85   8 

 54 Policari, Jacqueline         Jmhs                              10.87   9 

 55 Olejarz, Bethany             Jackson Liberty                   11.01   2 

 56 Hurley, Skyler               Ocean Twp                         11.03   9 

 57 Gasser, Rachel               Jmhs                              11.07   3 

 58 Yascur, Jenna                Raritan                           11.18   6 

 59 Hourican, Caroline           Mater Dei                         11.54   8 

 60 Mauro, Kayla                 Jackson Liberty                   11.56   4 

 61 Angiolini, Ashley            Freehold Twp                      11.78   5 

 62 Prachar, Erin                ST Rose                           11.90   2 

 63 Glazier, Emily               Marlboro                          13.20   4 

 64 Zonis, Emily                 Freehold Twp                      13.48   2 

 -- Sarubbi, Amanda              Freehold Twp                        DNF   1 

 -- Coil, Natalie                Howell                               DQ   5 

 -- Moreno, Devon                Raritan                              DQ   3 

 

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Forlenza, Lynnea             TR North                8.54       8.52   10   

  2 Cross, Darielle              Matawan                 8.66       8.59    8   

  3 Clayton, Emily               Brick Memorial          8.85       8.87    6   

  4 Meise, Madison               Toms River South        9.13       9.05    4   

  5 Boak, Emily                  Rfh                     9.18       9.06    2   

  6 LaHay, Faith                 Lacey Girls             9.12       9.07    1   

  7 Ellison, Emma                Matawan                 8.96       9.07  

  8 Raylman, Kristina            Southern                9.25       9.11  

 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 St John Vianney  'A'                                         4:07.43   3  10   

     1) DiFrancesco, Katie              2) Omoregie, Ashley               

     3) Wojtowicz, Olivia               4) Heil, Monica                   

  2 Southern Regional  'A'                                       4:07.78   3   8   

     1) Lytle, Shannon                  2) Laurence, Capri                

     3) Koeppen, Morgan                 4) Chartier, Elizabeth            

  3 Middletown North High School  'A'                            4:10.71   3   6   

     1) Reid, Jenna                     2) Molnar, Kelli                  

     3) McGregor, Ava                   4) Powers, Kerri                  

  4 Howell  'A'                                                  4:16.52   3   4   

     1) Baker, Alanna                   2) Barreto, Megan                 

     3) Verdoni, Amanda                 4) Caufield, Victoria             

  5 Shore Regional H.S.  'A'                                     4:18.57   2   2   

     1) George, Sarah                   2) Birdsall, Hannah               

     3) George, Mary Kate               4) Hellmers, Meaghan              

  6 Colts Neck HS  'A'                                           4:19.14   2   1   

     1) O'Horo, Stephanie               2) Elice, Sarah                   

     3) Saffaye, Julia                  4) Giannattasio, Raeann           

  7 Point Pleasant Boro Panthers  'A'                            4:19.74   2 

     1) Gaven, Jessica                  2) Jarolmen, Summer               

     3) Leturgez, Mimi                  4) Zabelski, Megan                

  8 Rumson Faire Haven  'A'                                      4:19.94   3 

     1) MacGillis, Megan                2) MacGillis, Kaitlyn             

     3) Devlin, Campbell                4) Hofferber, Grace               

  9 Red Bank Catholic  'A'                                       4:23.72   1 

     1) Collins, Abby                   2) Spallanzani, Sam               

     3) McNally, Shayne                 4) Ferrigine, Gabrilella          

 10 Middletown South  'A'                                        4:24.19   3 

     1) Tregelles, Jennifer             2) Gallitelli, Gianna             

     3) Campanale, Gianna               4) Horn, Michelle                 

 11 Toms River North  'A'                                        4:25.53   2 

     1) Ward, Devin                     2) Naphier, Brielle               

     3) Greenstein, Michelle            4) Buell, Kelli                   

 12 Manalapan High School  'A'                                   4:27.41   1 

     1) Holder, Ledawn                  2) Pensebene, Kaitlin             

     3) Baker, Veronica                 4) Marrero, Camila                

 13 Jackson Liberty Girls  'A'                                   4:27.75   2 

     1) Iurato, Meghan                  2) Williams, Vashayna             

     3) Donegan, Paige                  4) Obara, Samantha                

 14 Central Regional Track & Field  'A'                          4:28.01   2 

     1) Fordyce, Jada                   2) Joyner, Maya                   

     3) Collins, Jenna                  4) Christensen, Remi-Jean         

 15 Toms River East  'A'                                         4:35.76   1 

     1) Cusimano, Maria                 2) Bragen, Sam                    

     3) Flohs, Taylor                   4) Nigro, Nicole                  

 16 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                                     4:38.03   1 

     1) Safarian, Elizabeth             2) Heath, Julia                   

     3) Johnson, Cassidy                4) Newman, Madison                

 17 Red Bank Regional High School  'A'                           4:39.63   1 

     1) Torres, Edith                   2) Crocker, Nia                   

     3) Byron, Mickayla                 4) Haynes, Kristen                

 

Girls High Jump

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Riley, Kassie                Red Bank Catholi                5-02.00   10   

  2 Buell, Kelli                 TR North                        5-00.00    8   

  3 Zabelski, Megan              Point Boro                      5-00.00    6   

  4 Clayton, Emily               Brick Memorial                  5-00.00    4   

  5 Erskine, Jordan              Barnegat                        5-00.00    2   

  6 Harris, Jyllissa             Red Bank Catholi                4-10.00    1   

  7 Ullmann, Katie               Donovan                         4-10.00  

  7 Nijnens, Julia               Rbr                             4-10.00  

  7 Handel, Christy Rose         Marlboro                        4-10.00  

  7 Leonard, Sarah               Southern                        4-10.00  

  7 Meise, Madison               Toms River South                4-10.00  

 12 Sinko, Danielle              Southern                        4-08.00  

 12 Lynch, Emily                 Manchester                      4-08.00  

 12 Lennon, Kristi               Point Boro                      4-08.00  

 12 Ciccarone, Kathleen          Freehold Boro                   4-08.00  

 12 Jennings, Amanda             Barnegat                        4-08.00  

 12 Oshiyemi, Shade              Neptune                         4-08.00  

 12 Ornstein, Rachel             Southern                        4-08.00  

 -- Naphier, Brielle             TR North                             NH  

 -- Brewton, Cayla               Monmouth                             NH  

 -- Campanale, Gianna            Middletown South                     NH  

 -- Bringoli, Morgan             Barnegat                             NH  

 -- Hand, Katrina                Wall                                 NH  

 -- Rodriquez, Madison           Jackson Liberty                      NH  

 -- Clark, Hannah                TR North                             NH  

 -- Maxwell, Sydney              Ocean Twp                            NH  

 

Girls Pole Vault

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Dikun, Natalie               Point Boro                     10-00.00   10   

  2 Raylman, Kristina            Southern                        9-06.00    8   

  3 Bragen, Sam                  Toms River East                J9-06.00    6   

  4 Zhou, Alicia                 Marlboro                       J9-06.00    4   

  5 Veneziano, Caitlin           Jackson Liberty                 9-00.00    2   

  6 Remick, Kaleigh              Sjv                             8-06.00    0.50

  6 Lawson, Emily                Toms River East                 8-06.00    0.50

  8 Russell, Kira                Donovan                        J8-06.00  

  8 Koeppen, Morgan              Southern                       J8-06.00  

 10 Jennings, Sharon             Brick Twp HS                   J8-06.00  

 -- Holtz, Kaitlyn               Raritan                              NH  

 -- Viggiano, Isabella           Matawan                              NH  

 -- Holtz, Lauren                Raritan                              NH  

 -- Yoo, Kimberly                Jackson Liberty                      NH  

 -- Staba, Samantha              Monmouth                             NH  

 -- Goodyear, Samantha           Donovan                              NH  

 -- Boak, Emily                  Rfh                                  NH  

 

Girls Shot Put

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Wilson, Alyssa               Donovan                        52-06.50   10   

  2 Notarfrancesco, Danielle     Jackson Liberty                41-07.75    8   

  3 Bock, Stephanie              Howell                         39-05.50    6   

  4 Bartolini, Sophia            Jackson Liberty                38-01.75    4   

  5 Macon, Tiaunna               Rbr                            35-06.50    2   

  6 Juntunen, Baye               Raritan                        35-06.25    1   

  7 Preckajlo, Alexandra         ST Rose                        35-05.50  

  8 Gyles, Antoinette            Marlboro                       35-04.50  

  9 Jules, Fidele                Red Bank Catholi               34-02.00  

 10 Vasen, Emma                  Ocean Twp                      33-11.75  

 11 Vanesko, Billinda            Toms River East                33-10.75  

 12 Skeie, Madison               Southern                       33-02.50  

 13 Hosszu, Justine              Southern                       33-00.00  

 13 Taylor, Katharine            ST Rose                        33-00.00  

 15 Messina, Danielle            Howell                         32-07.50  

 16 Richard, Mackenzie           Howell                         32-05.00  

 16 Wellauer, Kendall            Middletown South               32-05.00  

 18 Freed, Chloe                 Lacey Girls                    31-10.50  

 19 Johnson, Sallie              Monmouth                       31-08.50  

 20 Peters, Jessica              Toms River East                30-11.50  

 21 Panasuk, Alexandra           Wall                           30-10.50  

 22 Davidson, Ashley             Toms River East                30-06.75  

 23 Millicker, Elizabeth         Middletown North               30-02.50  

 24 Andrews, Tyrah               Jmhs                           29-10.25  

 25 Juntunen, Jenna              Raritan                        29-05.50  

 25 Gorrell, Kayla               Lacey Girls                    29-05.50  

 27 Shehadeh, Zeinab             Freehold Twp                   29-01.00  

 28 McCabe, Lindsay              Brick Twp HS                   29-00.00  

 29 West, Gianna                 Matawan                        28-08.75  

 30 Barhelemy, Mildred           Brick Memorial                 28-07.75  

 30 Arneth, Kelly                Southern                       28-07.75  

 32 Fakinlede, Sola              Manchester                     28-07.00  

 33 Copeland, Charissa           Manchester                     28-05.00  

 34 Solla, Gillian               Freehold Twp                   27-10.50  

 35 Hogrebe, Tori                Central                        27-02.75  

 36 Maya, Kaylee                 Marlboro                       27-01.00  

 37 Zonis, Caroline              Freehold Twp                   26-11.50  

 38 Hall, Molly                  Central                        26-11.25  

 39 Bryan, Courtney              Rfh                            26-10.00  

 40 Hartman, Noel                Pinelands                      26-08.75  

 41 Sims, Cierra                 Freehold Boro                  26-05.75  

 42 Ringel, Amanda               Marlboro                       26-05.00  

 43 Highland, Christina          Central                        26-04.50  

 43 Dimario, Jamie               Colts Neck                     26-04.50  

 45 Williams, Abigail            Freehold Boro                  26-03.00  

 46 Grillo, Cathrine             Colts Neck                     26-01.75  

 47 DeMaria, Callie              Pinelands                      25-11.00  

 48 Joseph, Krystyn              Donovan                        25-03.50  

 49 Walkowiak, Dezra             Raritan                        25-01.00  

 49 Setteducato, Ava             Wall                           25-01.00  

 51 Sales, Kaitlyn               Manchester                     24-11.00  

 52 Varga, Emily                 Point Boro                     24-05.00  

 53 Falco, Allison               Sjv                            24-04.00  

 54 Albers, Devon                Rfh                            23-10.25  

 55 Caldwell, Alexis             Asbury Park                    23-07.00  

 56 Deahl, Kimberly              Mater Dei                      23-02.75  

 57 Einwechter, Tara             Sjv                            23-02.50  

 58 Kelly, Erin                  Rbr                            22-04.75  

 59 DeSimone, Concetta Paige     Mater Dei                      22-02.00  

 60 Coffin, Fiona                Ocean Twp                      22-00.50  

 61 Millicker, Victoria          Middletown North               21-10.00  

 62 LePage, Madeline             Rfh                            21-09.00  

 63 Varela, Janet                Rbr                            21-06.00  

 -- Corneilus, Andromeda         Jmhs                                 ND  

 -- Schuldes, Alexis             Jmhs                                 ND  

 

Boys 55 Meter Dash

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Morgan, Marvin               Neptune                            6.55q  2 

  2 Jackson, Tyrell              Neptune                            6.62q  6 

  3 Watts, Bryce                 TR North                           6.63q  8 

  4 Wickwire, Paul               Barnegat                           6.63q  4 

  5 Mckenzie, Zyarie             Neptune                            6.68q 11 

  6 Kalieta, Thomas              Matawan                            6.69q 12 

  7 Cooper, Keith                Long Branch                        6.75q 11 

  8 Calderon, David              Donovan                            6.76q  7 

  9 Amponsan, Kwaku              Marlboro                           6.80   3 

 10 Rosario, Michael             Manchester                         6.82   6 

 11 Galarzo, David               Howell                             6.85   5 

 12 McNicholas, Michael          Manalapan                          6.86  10 

 13 Pelech, Jack                 Red Bank Catholi                   6.87  10 

 14 Curry, Bishop                TR North                           6.88   9 

 15 Muratore, Alex               Brick Twp HS                       6.89   7 

 16 Schoener, Michael            Jmhs                               6.90   9 

 17 Langdon, Matthew             Sjv                                6.92   2 

 18 Hunter, Dez                  Donovan                            6.92  12 

 19 Goldenthal, Ethan            Matawan                            6.96   2 

 20 Hill, Julien                 Marlboro                           6.98   5 

 21 Blacknall, Symir             Manalapan                          7.02   4 

 22 Mata, Thomas                 Jackson Liberty                    7.04   1 

 23 Grande, Nick                 Toms River East                    7.05   3 

 24 Knapp, Ian                   Donovan                            7.06  12 

 25 Glebavicius, Simas           Howell                             7.06   8 

 26 Howell, Desmond              Freehold Twp                       7.07  12 

 27 Cook, James                  Jmhs                               7.08   8 

 28 Behan, Alex                  Howell                             7.08  12 

 29 DeRose, Andrew               Rbr                                7.10   5 

 30 Downes, Ryan                 Jackson Liberty                    7.10   9 

 31 Laborte, Antonio             Brick Memorial                     7.11   4 

 32 Lett, Lamont                 Manchester                         7.11   9 

 33 Davis, Norion                Toms River East                    7.12   2 

 34 Merkler, JP                  Cba                                7.13   4 

 35 Brunson, Brandon             Sjv                                7.14   1 

 35 Hernandez-Mayers, Emron      Lakewood                           7.14   6 

 37 Miller, Matthew              Wall                               7.16  11 

 38 Vonfrolio, Michael           Freehold Twp                       7.16   7 

 39 Grimes, Jarel                Barnegat                           7.16   8 

 40 Krug, Mike                   Ocean Twp                          7.17  11 

 41 Richards, James              Pinelands                          7.17   6 

 42 Walker, Bryan                Monmouth                           7.18  11 

 43 Labinger, Jacob              Matawan                            7.18   6 

 43 Peck, Dylan                  Brick Twp HS                       7.18  10 

 45 Salas, Anthony               Toms River East                    7.19   1 

 45 Montalbano, Richie           Jackson Liberty                    7.19   7 

 47 Campbell, Aidan              Middletown North                   7.19   3 

 48 Scherzer, Scott              Manalapan                          7.19  10 

 49 Fisher, Jaishon              Lakewood                           7.19   7 

 50 Jackson, Steven              Wall                               7.19   3 

 51 Vitale, Rudolph              Colts Neck                         7.20   9 

 52 Miller, Elijah               Lakewood                           7.20   5 

 53 Brown, Paul                  Freehold Twp                       7.23   6 

 54 Novellino, Vincent           Rbr                                7.24   2 

 55 Ravaschiere, Mike            Ocean Twp                          7.25   4 

 56 Freer, Charles               Freehold Boro                      7.25   3 

 57 Hall, Jamaal                 Monmouth                           7.26   7 

 58 Noseal, Jermayne             Freehold Boro                      7.26   1 

 59 Tankard, Earl                Colts Neck                         7.27   8 

 60 Sheptuk, Daniel              Colts Neck                         7.28  10 

 61 Scamardella, Jonathan        Middletown South                   7.29   2 

 62 Parker, Isaiah               Toms River South                   7.31   4 

 63 Harrison, James              Pinelands                          7.32   8 

 64 Narcisse, Shown              Asbury Park                        7.36   2 

 65 Scharen, Greg                Middletown North                   7.36   2 

 66 Romulus, Calvialy            Asbury Park                        7.37   3 

 67 Taylor, Jack                 Red Bank Catholi                   7.37   5 

 68 Stoia, Nick                  Long Branch                        7.39   3 

 69 Mirando, Kevin               Ocean Twp                          7.39   9 

 70 Rodriguez, Joe               Southern                           7.46  10 

 71 Melchior, Aidan              Freehold Boro                      7.47  11 

 72 Voglino, Joe                 Red Bank Catholi                   7.50   7 

 73 Soden, Jack                  Middletown South                   7.51  12 

 74 Edralin, Joseph              Marlboro                           7.52   6 

 75 Dorsey, Colin                Lacey Boys                         7.53   9 

 76 Knapp, Ian                   Point Boro                         7.54   3 

 77 Zink, John                   Middletown North                   7.54  11 

 78 Rose, William                Lacey Boys                         7.55  10 

 79 Washington, Deandre          Toms River South                   7.56   9 

 80 McIver, Cameron              Rbr                                7.64   8 

 81 Breen, Dylan                 Lacey Boys                         7.69  12 

 82 Rea, Kenneth                 Southern                           7.79   7 

 83 Hull, Cameron                Rfh                                7.85   6 

 84 Afflitto, Patrick            Raritan                            8.03   5 

 85 Odunlami, Adelani            Ranney                             8.38   8 

 86 Demcsak, Connor              Rfh                                8.40   4 

 -- Woditowicz, Philip           Sjv                                  FS   5 

 -- Paicault, Jacault            Barnegat                             FS  12 

 -- Horan, Eric                  Middletown South                     DQ  10 

 

Boys 55 Meter Dash

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Morgan, Marvin               Neptune                 6.55       6.52   10   

  2 Watts, Bryce                 TR North                6.63       6.58    8   

  3 Jackson, Tyrell              Neptune                 6.62       6.60    6   

  4 Wickwire, Paul               Barnegat                6.63       6.61    4   

  5 Mckenzie, Zyarie             Neptune                 6.68       6.61    2   

  6 Calderon, David              Donovan                 6.76       6.63    1   

  7 Kalieta, Thomas              Matawan                 6.69       6.71  

  8 Cooper, Keith                Long Branch             6.75       6.75  

 

Boys 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Zupko, Mike                  Cba                               50.42   1  10   

  2 Kalieta, Thomas              Matawan                           50.54   1   8   

  3 Galarzo, David               Howell                            51.41   1   6   

  4 Pelech, Jack                 Red Bank Catholi                  52.10   2   4   

  5 Bodisch, Brendan             Cba                               52.23   2   2   

  6 Jacoutot, Tim                Cba                               52.32   1   1   

  7 Johnson, Eric                Toms River East                   52.43   1 

  8 Cooper, Keith                Long Branch                       52.73   2 

  9 Raynor, Dean                 Colts Neck                        53.22   2 

 10 Adorno, Nico                 Barnegat                          53.28   2 

 11 Hill, Julien                 Marlboro                          53.90   3 

 12 Downes, Ryan                 Jackson Liberty                   53.99   3 

 13 George, Tom                  Shore                             54.06   3 

 14 Holden, Connor               Southern                          54.12   8 

 15 Diawara, Abdolahe            TR North                          54.21   3 

 16 Lyew, Bryce                  Matawan                           54.29   1 

 17 O'Neill, Connor              Manalapan                         54.40   4 

 18 Delhagen, Ross               Jmhs                              54.44   4 

 18 Corsentino, Steven           Brick Memorial                    54.44   5 

 20 Pommerencke, Kenny           Jackson Liberty                   54.46   8 

 21 Baucicault, Kirston          Barnegat                          54.78   7 

 22 Timpanaro, Brendan           Central                           54.83   7 

 23 Okebalama, Timothy           Jmhs                              54.83   5 

 24 Behan, Alex                  Howell                            54.97   5 

 25 Nami, Christopher            Freehold Twp                      54.99   3 

 26 Rodriguez, Joe               Southern                          55.26   9 

 27 Miller, Elijah               Lakewood                          55.29   6 

 27 Walker, Bryan                Monmouth                          55.29   7 

 29 Sciortino, Paddy             Red Bank Catholi                  55.34   3 

 30 Carlson, John                Middletown South                  55.45   7 

 31 Leslie, Griffin              Rbr                               55.58  10 

 32 Glebavicius, Simas           Howell                            55.62   4 

 33 Holguin, Jason               Lakewood                          55.72   8 

 34 Melchior, Aidan              Freehold Boro                     55.74   9 

 35 Cook, Cedric                 TR North                          55.76   4 

 36 Mickens, Brandon             Central                           55.80   6 

 37 Conte, Jared                 Ocean Twp                         55.81   4 

 38 Conway, Quinn                Red Bank Catholi                  55.88   2 

 39 Bandilla, Kyle               Middletown South                  56.10  11 

 40 Hausler, Dylan               Henry Hudson                      56.12   8 

 41 Scharen, Greg                Middletown North                  56.34   5 

 42 Donahue, Christopher         Manalapan                         56.42  12 

 43 Wilson, Kevin                Neptune                           56.59   6 

 44 Campbell, Matt               Jackson Liberty                   56.59   5 

 45 Stoia, Nick                  Long Branch                       56.61   9 

 46 Lash, Brian                  Brick Memorial                    56.68  10 

 47 Vail, John                   Matawan                           56.69   5 

 48 Cawley, Matthew              Raritan                           56.80   8 

 49 Austin, Alexander            Colts Neck                        56.82  12 

 50 Notarnicola, Matt            Middletown South                  56.83   9 

 51 Cartagena-Rivas, Bryan       Manchester                        56.91  11 

 52 Freer, Charles               Freehold Boro                     57.00   9 

 53 Kossman, Chris               Jmhs                              57.07   7 

 54 Narcisse, Shown              Asbury Park                       57.21  14 

 55 Jackson, Steven              Wall                              57.25  11 

 56 Sparacino, Anthony           Raritan                           57.36   6 

 57 Romulus, Calvialy            Asbury Park                       57.45  11 

 58 McKay, Pete                  Rfh                               57.45  12 

 59 Deligny, Jonathon            Toms River East                   57.46  12 

 60 Harrison, James              Pinelands                         57.49  10 

 61 Frishberg, Mitchell          Manalapan                         57.52  12 

 62 Kile, Kevin                  Wall                              57.56   9 

 63 Knapp, Ian                   Donovan                           57.67   7 

 64 Bandilla, Zachary            Freehold Boro                     57.80  10 

 65 Rose, Sheldon                Freehold Twp                      57.86  10 

 66 Kho, Matthew                 Rfh                               58.05  13 

 67 Hart, Vincent                Raritan                           58.25  13 

 68 Davis, Ramone                Barnegat                          58.28  11 

 69 Brooks, Anthony              Manalapan                         58.31  12 

 70 Hall, Jamaal                 Monmouth                          58.46  14 

 71 Caprara, Antonio             Toms River South                  58.53  13 

 72 Schlosky, Henry              Wall                              58.71  13 

 73 Peters, Dominic              Point Boro                        58.76  10 

 74 Bagabaldo, Angelo            Donovan                           58.77  13 

 75 Perkinson, Liam              Colts Neck                        58.81  14 

 76 Mack, Jaden                  Rbr                               58.91  15 

 77 Yambao, Claudio              Toms River East                   59.28  14 

 78 Washington, Deandre          Toms River South                  59.46  14 

 79 Rea, Kenneth                 Southern                          59.76  15 

 80 Conte, Dan                   Ocean Twp                         59.83   6 

 81 Azavedo, Washington          Long Branch                       59.86  11 

 82 Cross, Nahijee               Monmouth                        1:00.04  15 

 83 Holmes, Jared                Toms River South                1:00.86  14 

 84 Terody, Alex                 Rbr                             1:01.04  15 

 85 Williams, Guy                Monmouth                        1:02.29  15 

 86 Tessiore, Fabio              Ranney                          1:04.82  15 

 -- Kenny, Raquan                Lakewood                             DQ   6 

 -- Richards, James              Pinelands                            DQ   8 

 

Boys 3200 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Konig, Jake                  Freehold Twp                    9:32.55   1  10   

  2 Adanatzian, Evan             Southern                        9:39.54   1   8   

  3 Berry, Kevin                 Colts Neck                      9:40.86   1   6   

  4 Flavin, John                 TR North                        9:40.93   1   4   

  5 Ackerman, Nicholas           Freehold Twp                    9:44.14   1   2   

  6 Todaro, Matt                 Middletown North                9:44.75   1   1   

  7 Anzalone, Genaro             Cba                             9:46.65   1 

  8 Hill, Brian                  Cba                             9:48.15   1 

  9 Hart, Devin                  Point Boro                      9:51.80   1 

 10 Mangarelli, Greg             Middletown South                9:55.00   1 

 11 Trigani, Nick                Cba                             9:58.07   1 

 12 Kubarewicz, William          Southern                       10:02.18   1 

 13 Engle, Clayton               Jmhs                           10:03.50   2 

 14 Vela, Anthony                TR North                       10:07.45   2 

 15 Kole, Matt                   Freehold Twp                   10:07.67   1 

 16 Lepine, Matt                 Middletown South               10:08.29   2 

 17 Petit-Frere, Scottie         Southern                       10:08.69   2 

 18 Vantuono, Keith              Brick Memorial                 10:12.09   2 

 19 Sommer, Rick                 Colts Neck                     10:12.56   1 

 20 Duffy, Dan                   Jackson Liberty                10:16.56   2 

 21 Rapsas, Will                 Lacey Boys                     10:16.86   2 

 22 Tammaro, George              Middletown North               10:18.51   1 

 23 Peters, Dylan                Point Boro                     10:21.62   1 

 24 Schaefer, Matthew            Colts Neck                     10:22.70   2 

 25 Spector, William             Manalapan                      10:26.58   2 

 26 Stewart, Jeffrey             Jmhs                           10:26.68   2 

 27 Earley, Justin               Central                        10:32.77   2 

 28 Lazzaro, Joe                 Toms River South               10:33.47   2 

 29 Carmichael, Matt             Matawan                        10:35.64   2 

 30 Theobald, Timothy            ST Rose                        10:35.88   2 

 31 Johnson, Gordon              TR North                       10:38.40   3 

 32 Lynch, Alex                  Manchester                     10:40.25   2 

 33 Alvarez, Jalyn               Middletown North               10:41.35   2 

 34 Davern, John                 Manchester                     10:42.46   3 

 35 Flores, Anthony              Monmouth                       10:43.19   3 

 36 Flores, Jake                 Freehold Boro                  10:43.44   3 

 37 Powers, Jesse                Raritan                        10:47.33   2 

 38 Riddle, Dean                 Toms River South               10:49.00   3 

 39 Spinelli, John               Mater Dei                      10:49.04   2 

 40 Scamardella, Anthony         Middletown South               10:50.43   3 

 41 Licciardello, Adam           Sjv                            10:53.75   2 

 42 Sharo, Daniel                Jmhs                           10:54.54   3 

 43 Hoffman, James               Ocean Twp                      10:55.88   2 

 44 Bonafide, Mike               Toms River East                11:02.92   3 

 45 Raimondi, Ryan               Toms River South               11:05.71   3 

 46 Vargas, Matt                 Jackson Liberty                11:07.09   3 

 47 Sarno, Kyle                  Barnegat                       11:09.13   3 

 48 Allikmaa, Eric               Pinelands                      11:09.97   3 

 49 Mannion, Dylan               Ocean Twp                      11:11.47   3 

 50 Tepoz, Jose                  Rbr                            11:15.11   3 

 51 Kennedy, Zachary             Manchester                     11:17.98   3 

 52 MC Laughlin, Nicholas        ST Rose                        11:19.72   3 

 53 Pollack, Derick              Henry Hudson                   11:24.38   3 

 54 Hernandez, Dean              Monmouth                       11:34.72   3 

 55 Edison, Zach                 Manalapan                      11:39.08   3 

 56 Quinn, John                  Rbr                            11:46.24   3 

 57 Stinner, Dylan               Jackson Liberty                12:08.46   3 

 58 Gaal, Noah                   Rfh                            12:13.51   3 

 59 Gilday, David                Rbr                            12:24.81   3 

 

Boys 800 Meter Run

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Anzano, Drake                Cba                             1:57.33   1  10   

  2 Martinek, Sean               Cba                             1:58.44   1   8   

  3 DiLaurenzio, Louis           Raritan                         1:59.97   1   6   

  4 Skalski, Jared               Manalapan                       2:00.25   1   4   

  5 Maher, Drew                  Shore                           2:00.53   1   2   

  6 Martinez, Josh               Cba                             2:00.55   1   1   

  7 Maree, CJ                    Marlboro                        2:00.65   1 

  8 Bajohr, Bill                 Howell                          2:02.00   1 

  9 Flores, Emanuel              Jackson Liberty                 2:02.77   2 

 10 Golda, Frank                 Central                         2:03.21   2 

 11 Durkin, Frank                Donovan                         2:03.38   1 

 12 Reilly, Noah                 TR North                        2:04.91   1 

 13 Mayers, Andre                Central                         2:05.26   2 

 14 Laprise, Joshua              Toms River East                 2:06.19   2 

 15 Hamilton, Patrick            Lakewood                        2:06.67   2 

 16 Zappala, Jake                Middletown North                2:06.68   2 

 17 Duffy, Dan                   Jackson Liberty                 2:06.90   2 

 18 Serrano, Charlie             Matawan                         2:07.36   2 

 19 Nager, Nick                  Colts Neck                      2:07.36   2 

 20 McDonnell, Gavin             Colts Neck                      2:08.16   2 

 21 Giglio, Joe                  Jmhs                            2:08.28   2 

 22 Knoetig, Kevin               Toms River South                2:08.68   3 

 23 Thoms, Jake                  Donovan                         2:09.40   3 

 24 Wiener, William              Rbr                             2:09.52   3 

 25 Cardace, Chris               Freehold Twp                    2:09.82   1 

 26 McEvoy, John                 Donovan                         2:09.84   3 

 27 Leo, A J                     Howell                          2:10.07   3 

 28 Eusebi, Ryan                 Raritan                         2:10.08   2 

 29 Caruso, Carter               Manalapan                       2:10.25   3 

 30 Kovaly, Nicholas             Barnegat                        2:10.53   2 

 31 Ramos, Zach                  Lacey Boys                      2:10.87   4 

 32 Koerner, Matthew             TR North                        2:10.94   3 

 33 Buss, Jonn                   Manchester                      2:11.00   4 

 34 Garcia, Adam                 Brick Twp HS                    2:11.04   5 

 35 Delarosa, Elliot             Middletown North                2:11.26   3 

 36 Dalik, Cortlandt             Point Boro                      2:11.42   3 

 37 Smith, Matt                  Matawan                         2:11.45   2 

 38 Knorr, Cooper                Manalapan                       2:11.48   3 

 39 Rodriguez, Fransisco         Long Branch                     2:11.66   4 

 40 Guerrieri, Joseph            Middletown North                2:11.68   3 

 41 Smith, Daniel                Brick Twp HS                    2:12.06   5 

 42 Schnell, Mason               Southern                        2:12.20   2 

 43 Braccia, Nick                Sjv                             2:12.58   3 

 44 Rasinski, Tyler              Jmhs                            2:12.69   2 

 45 Czech, Nolan                 Toms River South                2:12.93   4 

 46 Hoffman-Francis, Ethan       Monmouth                        2:13.38   3 

 47 Caputi, Christopher          Raritan                         2:13.67   3 

 48 Leek, Nick                   Southern                        2:13.69   4 

 49 Patterson, David             Point Boro                      2:13.71   4 

 50 Koerner, Mark                TR North                        2:13.93   4 

 50 Unger, Kyle                  Toms River East                 2:13.93   5 

 52 Flores, Jake                 Freehold Boro                   2:14.01   3 

 53 Elletto, Jeffrey             Manchester                      2:14.10   4 

 54 Chenanske, Bryan             Colts Neck                      2:14.28   3 

 55 Vargas, Matt                 Jackson Liberty                 2:14.29   3 

 56 Kodama, Sam                  Rbr                             2:14.42   4 

 57 Hillyer, TJ                  Howell                          2:14.62   4 

 58 Reilly, Drew                 ST Rose                         2:14.73   1 

 59 Scott, Matt                  Rfh                             2:14.73   4 

 60 Harrington, Jack             Middletown South                2:14.84   5 

 61 Bombardiere, Joe             Toms River East                 2:14.87   5 

 62 Ziolkowski, Chris            Toms River South                2:15.04   4 

 63 Ramirez, Xavier              Brick Twp HS                    2:15.65   5 

 64 Conner, Devin                Southern                        2:15.93   4 

 65 Ellis, Jaidel                Manchester                      2:16.51   4 

 66 Raisley, Anthony             Middletown South                2:16.92   4 

 67 Vargas, Martin               Lakewood                        2:19.98   4 

 68 Cifelli, Angelo              ST Rose                         2:20.10   4 

 69 Cinko, Anthony               Rfh                             2:20.29   4 

 70 Stevens, Ford                Rfh                             2:20.74   5 

 71 Kittle, Matthew              Jmhs                            2:21.52   5 

 72 Lytle, Alex                  Lacey Boys                      2:22.48   5 

 73 Cheevers, Theo               Rbr                             2:23.86   5 

 74 Weisenstein, Matthew         Freehold Boro                   2:26.62   5 

 75 Beaubron, Judex              Asbury Park                     2:28.50   5 

 76 Taylor, Austin               Ocean Twp                       2:30.16   5 

 77 Colleton, Noah               Matawan                         2:31.77   5 

 78 Vinciguerra, Michael         Freehold Boro                   2:34.00   5 

 79 Rodriguez, Alec              Neptune                         2:35.90   5 

 80 Lawlor, Kevin                Ocean Twp                       2:43.95   5 

 81 Wilburn, Azion               Neptune                         2:49.89   5 

 -- Xanthacos, Stavros           Wall                                DNF   2 

 

Boys 1600 Meter Run

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Gindi, Elliot                Ocean Twp                       4:20.55   1  10   

  2 Rafferty, Ryan               Jmhs                            4:21.21   1   8   

  3 Brannan, Jordan              Colts Neck                      4:21.49   1   6   

  4 Knepple, Paul                Cba                             4:23.21   1   4   

  5 Czipkay, Zachariah           Colts Neck                      4:26.64   1   2   

  6 Farley, Justin               TR North                        4:27.23   1   1   

  7 Russo, Anthony               Colts Neck                      4:28.37   1 

  8 Trigani, Colin               Cba                             4:28.89   1 

  9 D'Auria, Matt                Ocean Twp                       4:33.75   2 

 10 Claudeo, Dan                 Jmhs                            4:34.66   1 

 11 Maltese, Mike                Freehold Twp                    4:39.62   2 

 12 Lovenberg, William           Southern                        4:40.38   2 

 13 Murphy, Sean                 Raritan                         4:40.49   1 

 14 Scalercio, Matthew           Middletown North                4:40.73   2 

 15 Hackley, Donavan             Raritan                         4:41.24   2 

 16 Comito, Andrew               Manalapan                       4:41.27   1 

 17 Stephenson, Chris            Middletown South                4:41.45   2 

 18 Orrico, Anthony              Freehold Twp                    4:42.78   2 

 19 James, Sean                  Sjv                             4:43.38   2 

 20 Schwinn, Tyler               Rbr                             4:43.46   3 

 21 Humelsine, Ryan              Rbr                             4:44.44   3 

 22 Yuro, Noah                   Cba                             4:44.55   1 

 23 Lynn, Elliott                TR North                        4:44.82   3 

 24 Yates, Ethan                 Southern                        4:45.18   2 

 25 Hart, Devin                  Point Boro                      4:45.63   1 

 26 Zappala, Alek                Middletown North                4:45.72   3 

 27 Carlton, Justin              Jmhs                            4:45.89   3 

 28 Finn, Kyle                   Freehold Twp                    4:46.55   2 

 29 D'Auria, Tom                 Ocean Twp                       4:46.58   2 

 30 McBride, Connor              Southern                        4:47.50   2 

 31 Vega, Daniel                 Rbr                             4:48.91   3 

 32 Corey, Tim                   Red Bank Catholi                4:49.80   2 

 33 Stevens, Cole                Rfh                             4:50.28   3 

 34 Setaro, Nick                 Middletown South                4:50.56   3 

 35 Kile, Kevin                  Wall                            4:52.68   3 

 36 Costanzo, Cameron            Freehold Boro                   4:52.95   3 

 37 Vidal, Justin                Mater Dei                       4:53.02   3 

 38 LoPresti, Dylan              Matawan                         4:53.20   4 

 39 Day, Patrick                 TR North                        4:54.95   4 

 40 Gargiulo, Andrew             Freehold Boro                   4:56.46   3 

 41 Amodeo, Nicholas             Raritan                         4:56.75   4 

 42 Harman, Ryan                 Central                         4:57.03   3 

 43 Davern, John                 Manchester                      4:57.86   4 

 44 Marks, Matt                  Toms River East                 4:58.16   4 

 45 Bakia, Marc                  Howell                          4:58.49   4 

 46 Jannarone, Treyvor           Freehold Boro                   4:59.51   4 

 47 Neff, Steven                 Brick Memorial                  5:00.59   4 

 48 Ambrozia, Mike               Howell                          5:00.61   5 

 49 Castronuova, Peter           Donovan                         5:00.76   3 

 50 Farnsworth, Drew             Long Branch                     5:02.90   5 

 51 LePage, Nathaniel            Rfh                             5:04.45   4 

 52 Allikmaa, Eric               Pinelands                       5:04.91   5 

 53 Evangelista, Peter           Manalapan                       5:06.46   4 

 54 O'Neill, Daniel              Shore                           5:07.67   4 

 55 Smyth, Tim                   Middletown South                5:08.78   5 

 56 Fajerman, Ethan              Rfh                             5:10.98   5 

 57 Lynch, Alex                  Manchester                      5:11.20   5 

 58 Lacuarta, Dean-Kenzo         Manchester                      5:11.36   5 

 59 Sarno, Kyle                  Barnegat                        5:14.01   5 

 60 Colabelli, James             Matawan                         5:15.79   5 

 61 Bernstein, Robert            Manalapan                       5:16.96   4 

 62 Bruemmer, Rommel             Long Branch                     5:17.86   5 

 63 Beaubron, Judex              Asbury Park                     5:23.08   5 

 64 Vargas, Martin               Lakewood                        5:23.30   5 

 65 Yeoman, Angus                Donovan                         5:26.66   5 

 66 Clauss, Nick                 Toms River East                 5:27.25   5 

 67 Afzal, Haroon                Neptune                         6:01.88   5 

 68 Flebbe, Sean                 Neptune                         6:34.42   5 

 

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Carter, KiShaun              Brick Memorial                     7.78q  3 

  2 Alston, David                Matawan                            7.87q  4 

  3 Kaba, Daniel                 Jmhs                               7.99q  1 

  4 Jacoutot, Tim                Cba                                8.05q  6 

  5 Amponsan, Kwaku              Marlboro                           8.09q  5 

  6 Daniluk, Andrew              TR North                           8.23q  6 

  7 Qadiri, Qudratullah          Ocean Twp                          8.28q  4 

  8 Downing, Tyler               Middletown North                   8.29q  4 

  9 Towns, Tyler                 Jmhs                               8.30   2 

 10 Caputi, Christopher          Raritan                            8.40   3 

 11 Nappi, Liam                  Matawan                            8.41   5 

 12 Holden, Connor               Southern                           8.49   1 

 13 Light, Derek                 TR North                           8.53   6 

 14 Caldwell, Jordan             Jmhs                               8.54   3 

 15 Campbell, Matt               Jackson Liberty                    8.59   2 

 16 Gonzalez, Jonathan           Central                            8.62   1 

 17 Frederick, Jordan            Brick Memorial                     8.76   2 

 18 Fernandez, Matthew           TR North                           8.77   6 

 19 Gonzalez, David              Ocean Twp                          8.81   5 

 20 Miller, Matthew              Wall                               8.85   6 

 21 Brooks, Colton               Cba                                8.87   2 

 22 Hernandez-Mayers, Emron      Lakewood                           8.88   2 

 23 Avelenda, Richard            Brick Memorial                     8.89   3 

 24 Monteperto, Andrew           Matawan                            8.92   4 

 25 Austin, Alexander            Colts Neck                         8.95   1 

 26 Souza, Vitor                 Long Branch                        8.98   5 

 27 Mirando, Kevin               Ocean Twp                          8.98   2 

 28 Nami, Christopher            Freehold Twp                       9.05   4 

 29 Springstead, David           Southern                           9.07   5 

 30 Petsch, Michael              Raritan                            9.09   7 

 31 Gest, Fletcher               Toms River East                    9.15   2 

 32 Lefkus, Lucas                Southern                           9.24   1 

 33 Moran, Zachary               Jackson Liberty                    9.33   1 

 34 McGrath, Matthew             Middletown South                   9.34   3 

 35 Davis, Norion                Toms River East                    9.36   2 

 36 Brennan, Matthew             Manchester                         9.42   3 

 37 Gilmartin, Ryan              Toms River East                    9.42   7 

 38 Taylor, Jack                 Red Bank Catholi                   9.53   3 

 39 Palermo, Ben                 Middletown South                   9.59   1 

 40 Mack, Jaden                  Rbr                                9.82   4 

 41 Rodriguez, Hector            Lakewood                           9.95   5 

 42 McKelvey, Brad               Jackson Liberty                   10.00   6 

 43 Nuccio, Nicholas             Manchester                        10.14   5 

 44 Odunlami, Adelani            Ranney                            10.15   4 

 45 Fox, Michael                 Manalapan                         10.51   7 

 46 Hart, Vincent                Raritan                           10.92   7 

 47 Salerno, Michael             Rbr                               14.06   3 

 -- Curcio, Dylan                Middletown South                     FS   4 

 

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Amponsan, Kwaku              Marlboro                8.09       7.77   10   

  2 Kaba, Daniel                 Jmhs                    7.99       7.81    8   

  3 Alston, David                Matawan                 7.87       7.85    6   

  4 Jacoutot, Tim                Cba                     8.05       7.87    4   

  5 Qadiri, Qudratullah          Ocean Twp               8.28       8.16    2   

  6 Downing, Tyler               Middletown North        8.29       8.18    1   

  7 Carter, KiShaun              Brick Memorial          7.78       8.21  

  8 Daniluk, Andrew              TR North                8.23       8.37  

 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                              3:30.08   3  10   

     1) Jacoutot, Tim                   2) Bodisch, Brendan               

     3) Martinez, Josh                  4) Zupko, Mike                    

  2 Matawan  'A'                                                 3:32.25   3   8   

     1) Lyew, Bryce                     2) Kalieta, Thomas                

     3) Labinger, Jacob                 4) Serrano, Charlie               

  3 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                                     3:34.96   3   6   

     1) Sweet, Brendan                  2) Towns, Tyler                   

     3) Kaba, Daniel                    4) Kellett, Daniel                

  4 Howell  'A'                                                  3:36.91   3   4   

     1) Galarzo, David                  2) Behan, Alex                    

     3) Glebavicius, Simas              4) Bajohr, Bill                   

  5 Toms River East  'A'                                         3:37.88   3   2   

     1) Laprise, Joshua                 2) Deligny, Jonathon              

     3) Orozco, James                   4) Johnson, Eric                  

  6 Manalapan High School  'A'                                   3:38.06   3   1   

     1) DiMicelli, Michael              2) O'Neill, Connor                

     3) Skalski, Jared                  4) McNicholas, Michael            

  7 Shore Regional H.S.  'A'                                     3:41.51   2 

     1) Maher, Drew                     2) Hegglin, Gavin                 

     3) Wilson, Cole                    4) George, Tom                    

  8 Middletown North High School  'A'                            3:43.31   2 

     1) Reyes, Matt                     2) Scharen, Greg                  

     3) Campbell, Aidan                 4) Zappala, Jake                  

  9 Colts Neck HS  'A'                                           3:43.56   2 

     1) Schandall, Robert               2) Raynor, Dean                   

     3) McDonnell, Gavin                4) Nager, Nick                    

 10 Southern Regional  'A'                                       3:44.94   2 

     1) Holden, Connor                  2) Rodriguez, Joe                 

     3) Adanatzian, Evan                4) Petit-Frere, Scottie           

 11 Red Bank Regional High School  'A'                           3:47.64   2 

     1) DeRose, Andrew                  2) Hanlon, Michael                

     3) Maier, Michael                  4) Leslie, Griffin                

 12 Toms River North  'A'                                        3:47.92   1 

     1) Diawara, Abdolahe               2) Lynn, Elliott                  

     3) Daniluk, Andrew                 4) Ridgeway, Javid                

 13 Manchester Township  'A'                                     3:48.18   1 

     1) Cartagena-Rivas, Bryan          2) Brennan, Matthew               

     3) Elletto, Jeffrey                4) Rosario, Michael               

 14 Middletown South  'A'                                        3:48.25   1 

     1) Curcio, Dylan                   2) Notarnicola, Matt              

     3) Palermo, Ben                    4) McGrath, Matthew               

 15 Point Pleasant Boro Panthers  'A'                            3:49.88   2 

     1) Stupar, Alex                    2) Ehrhardt, Jack                 

     3) Brown, Michael                  4) Haines, Tyler                  

 16 Rumson Faire Haven  'A'                                      3:58.13   1 

     1) Kho, Matthew                    2) Natsis, Peter                  

     3) Cinko, Anthony                  4) McKay, Pete                    

 

Boys High Jump

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Alston, David                Matawan                         6-08.00   10   

  2 Hill, Robert                 Brick Memorial                  6-02.00    8   

  3 Tompkins, Ryan               Colts Neck                      6-00.00    6   

  4 Alex, Andrew                 Middletown North                6-00.00    4   

  5 Linder, Matthew              Marlboro                        6-00.00    2   

  6 Paicault, Jacault            Barnegat                        5-10.00    1   

  7 Nelson, Michael              Jmhs                            5-10.00  

  8 Gugliotta, Thomas            Freehold Twp                    5-08.00  

  8 Haines, Tyler                Point Boro                      5-08.00  

  8 Barajas, Adrian              Freehold Twp                    5-08.00  

  8 Casiao, Sean                 Pinelands                       5-08.00  

  8 Reyes, Matt                  Middletown North                5-08.00  

  8 Miller, Matthew              Wall                            5-08.00  

  8 Lee, Devynn                  Jmhs                            5-08.00  

  8 Bodisch, Brendan             Cba                             5-08.00  

  8 Bohen, Patrick               Colts Neck                      5-08.00  

 -- Friend, Kenneth              Raritan                              NH  

 -- Kovaly, Nicholas             Barnegat                             NH  

 -- Thoms, Jake                  Donovan                              NH  

 -- Scamardella, Jonathan        Middletown South                     NH  

 -- Johnson, Devon               Monmouth                             NH  

 -- Attia, Youssef               Cba                                  NH  

 -- McNamara, Jack               Cba                                  NH  

 -- Ehrhardt, Jack               Point Boro                           NH  

 -- Powell-Jenkins, Rashawn      Neptune                              NH  

 -- Mabry, Kevin                 Neptune                              NH  

 -- LaBarbera, Andrew            Monmouth                             NH  

 

Boys Pole Vault

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Vail-Stein, Nicholas         Point Boro                     12-06.00   10   

  2 Brust, Jonathan              Jmhs                           12-06.00    8   

  3 Qadiri, Qudratullah          Ocean Twp                      12-00.00    6   

  4 Healy, John                  Cba                            12-00.00    3   

  4 Nguyen, Steven               Brick Twp HS                   12-00.00    3   

  6 Brooks, Colton               Cba                            11-06.00    1   

  7 Hanlon, Michael              Rbr                            11-06.00  

  8 de Quillacq, Theo            Rfh                            11-00.00  

  8 Whelan, Kyle                 Jmhs                           11-00.00  

  8 Holland, Keith               Central                        11-00.00  

 11 Scarangella, Stuart          Middletown South               10-06.00  

 11 VanBrunt, Jacob              Shore                          10-06.00  

 11 Labinger, Jacob              Matawan                        10-06.00  

 11 Rivera, Joel                 Rbr                            10-06.00  

 11 Wall, Ryan                   TR North                       10-06.00  

 -- Kretzmer, Kyle               ST Rose                              NH  

 -- Downing, Tyler               Middletown North                     NH  

 -- Signorelli, Joe              TR North                             NH  

 -- Smoke, Daniel                TR North                             NH  

 -- Eimont, Daniel               Matawan                              NH  

 -- Largie, Leyton               Matawan                              NH  

 -- Wentworth, Drew              Middletown North                     NH  

 -- Novellino, Vincent           Rbr                                  NH  

 -- Vanderham, Ryan              Manchester                           NH  

 -- Nicastro, Jared              Howell                               NH  

 -- Johnson, Devon               Monmouth                             NH  

 -- Vuono, Brandon               Central                              NH  

 -- Pelino, Bennett              Rfh                                  NH  

 -- Matt, Moran                  Point Boro                           NH  

 -- LaBarbera, Andrew            Monmouth                             NH  

 -- Sepulveda, Joseph            Central                              NH  

 

Boys Shot Put

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Grodeska, Luke               ST Rose                        61-07.00   10   

  2 Gilligan, Dan                Toms River East                55-04.25    8   

  3 Lutkewitte, Will             Cba                            52-02.25    6   

  4 Gibbons, Hunter              Toms River East                51-03.00    4   

  5 Burdge, Brandon              Toms River East                49-01.00    2   

  6 Stueber, Todd                Toms River South               46-07.75    1   

  7 Lezin, Joshua                Lakewood                       45-08.50  

  8 Moore, Rob                   Toms River South               45-00.75  

  9 Colonno, Tyler               Brick Twp HS                   44-03.50  

 10 Markowski, Matt              Cba                            44-00.50  

 11 Bonhometre, Jodel            Monmouth                       43-10.00  

 12 Schlumpf, Alexander          Freehold Twp                   43-09.25  

 13 Hankins, Jacob               TR North                       43-07.50  

 14 Mastro, Shane                Mater Dei                      43-07.00  

 15 Poetsch, Kyle                Mater Dei                      43-02.75  

 16 Bazuk, Austin                Middletown North               42-10.00  

 17 Tamburri, Joe                Red Bank Catholi               42-08.25  

 18 Reich, Nick                  Cba                            42-06.75  

 19 Roger, Ryan                  TR North                       42-05.25  

 20 Bader, Henry                 Freehold Twp                   42-04.25  

 21 Ismail, Emon                 TR North                       42-01.25  

 22 Strychowski, Tom             Lacey Boys                     41-11.75  

 23 Tango, James                 Brick Memorial                 41-02.25  

 24 Gere, Austin                 Freehold Boro                  40-11.50  

 25 Bartram, Zach                Shore                          40-06.25  

 26 Liskowitz, Christian         Middletown South               40-04.50  

 27 Hona, Joshua                 Matawan                        40-04.25  

 28 Bass, Troy                   Colts Neck                     40-04.00  

 29 Skolkin, Alan                Jackson Liberty                40-00.00  

 30 Vande Velde, Devin           Southern                       39-07.50  

 31 Curley, Brian                Southern                       39-07.00  

 32 Mills, Naazim                Monmouth                       39-02.50  

 33 McAndrew, Ryan               Pinelands                      39-02.00  

 34 Jordan, Garrett              ST Rose                        39-01.00  

 35 Mills, Mitch                 Jmhs                           39-00.00  

 36 Hadley, John                 Donovan                        38-11.75  

 37 Hills, Cameron               Long Branch                    38-11.00  

 38 Vande Velde, Doug            Southern                       38-10.00  

 39 Fielder, Daniel              Manalapan                      38-01.00  

 40 O'Brien, Brad                Pinelands                      37-09.50  

 41 Taddeo, Anthony              Raritan                        37-07.50  

 42 Tucker, Royce                Matawan                        37-07.00  

 43 Gallo, Sean                  Donovan                        37-05.50  

 44 Kane, Richard                Rbr                            37-04.50  

 45 Jeliff, Michael              Shore                          37-02.50  

 46 Osorno, Juan                 Lacey Boys                     37-01.50  

 47 Rataski, Zack                Rfh                            36-11.75  

 47 Mazzone, Gianni              Freehold Twp                   36-11.75  

 49 Spina, Shawn                 Lacey Boys                     36-10.75  

 50 Garcia, Jesse                Point Boro                     36-10.00  

 50 Loftus, Brendan              Rbr                            36-10.00  

 52 McCarthy, Andrew             Jackson Liberty                36-09.00  

 53 Cangemi, Gianlucca           Red Bank Catholi               36-05.75  

 54 Pepe, Mike                   Matawan                        36-01.00  

 55 Sayers, Alec                 Wall                           35-05.50  

 56 Chung, Jake                  Marlboro                       35-03.50  

 57 Fornataro, Kyle              Ocean Twp                      34-05.50  

 58 Romeo, Michael               Raritan                        34-00.00  

 59 Matera, Michael              Point Boro                     33-10.25  

 60 Friedman, Sean               Raritan                        33-04.75  

 61 Santana, Miguel              Jackson Liberty                33-03.75  

 62 Moran, Thomas                Manalapan                      33-03.50  

 63 Whalen, Patrick              Colts Neck                     32-09.75  

 64 Devine, Michael              Shore                          32-08.75  

 65 Amigon, Manuel               Freehold Boro                  32-03.25  

 66 Maldanado, Josh              Ocean Twp                      32-00.00  

 67 Locke, Ryan                  Ocean Twp                      31-06.00  

 68 Diamante, Anthony            Wall                           29-11.00  

 69 O'Connor, Will               Rfh                            29-01.00  

 70 Pelino, Bennett              Rfh                            28-11.00  

 71 Cascone, Ty                  Freehold Boro                  26-01.00  

 72 Meade, Francis               Middletown North               25-03.00  

 73 Armstrong, Aidan             Manalapan                      25-02.50  

 74 Clark, Pat                   Donovan                        23-01.00  

 -- Sindhu, Gurav                Colts Neck                           ND  

 -- Huisman, Andrew              ST Rose                            FOUL