Licensed to JBAC Timers - Contractor License

                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/5/2016 09:35 PM

                     South Jersey Track Coaches - 1/5/2016                     

                          John Bennett Indoor Complex                          

                                    Results                                    

 

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay

============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

Finals

  1 Winslow Track  'A'                                           1:46.66   4 

     1) Tobias, Tionna                  2) Ahairakwe, Flora               

     3) Williams, Iyianna               4) Preston, Brittany              

  2 Kingsway  'A'                                                1:51.48   4 

     1) Palmer, Najiyah                 2) DeMary, Autumn                 

     3) Rivell, Hailey                  4) Jones, Jasmin                  

  3 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                            1:51.66   3 

     1) Boyd, My'Yonna                  2) Dancy, Shakira                 

     3) Voltaire, Tamilka               4) Jackson, Gabrielle             

  4 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     1:51.88   4 

     1) Johnson, Melina                 2) Maldonado, Lauren              

     3) Alvarez, Ajae                   4) Garrett, Ayanna                

  5 Absegami  'A'                                                1:52.99   3 

     1) Garcia Perez, Neyshka           2) Miller, Kayla                  

     3) McCrae-Drummond, Shadirah       4) Johnson, Joshonda              

  6 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         1:53.76   4 

     1) Nuss, Shauna                    2) Minus-Vincent, Darynn          

     3) Strittmatter, Nora              4) Francis, Marissa               

  7 Seneca High School  'A'                                      1:53.77   3 

     1) Johnson, Kayla                  2) Webb, Linden                   

     3) Heinemann, Grayce               4) Lesaint, Danielle              

  8 Cherokee  'A'                                                1:54.29   3 

     1) Waninger, Meghan                2) Washington, Teanna             

     3) Fernandez, Lua                  4) Keller, Sierra                 

  9 Highland Regional High School  'A'                           1:55.20   4 

     1) McClellan, Dajai                2) Upshaw, Donjai                 

     3) Dupree, Brianna                 4) Bisicchia, Bianca              

 10 Lenape High School  'A'                                      1:55.64   3 

     1) Lambert, Shannon                2) Phillip, Tyra                  

     3) Porter, Casey                   4) Figura, Lauren                 

 11 Cumberland Regional  'A'                                     1:55.79   4 

     1) Thorpe, Martha                  2) Byrd, Yaffa                    

     3) Appleby, Abigail                4) Mosley, Lindzey                

 12 Shawnee  'A'                                                 1:55.89   3 

     1) Kearns, Grace                   2) Boyle, Bridget                 

     3) Curilla, Alyssa                 4) Johnson, Molly                 

 13 Timber Creek  'A'                                            1:57.17   1 

     1) Amugo, Ihunna                   2) Gonzalez, Jarline              

     3) Williams, Zaira                 4) Starnes, Kai                   

 14 Bur Twp. Track  'A'                                          1:58.23   2 

     1) Williams, Dion                  2) Adewumi, Ife                   

     3) Adewumi, Feyintoluwa            4) Simms, De'Nai                  

 15 Vineland Boys  'A'                                           1:59.26   2 

     1) Broome, Malea                   2) Layton-McCullough, Ahnice      

     3) Burroughs, Aaniya               4) Stratton, Koreah               

 16 Pennsauken High School  'A'                                  2:00.58   2 

     1) Bowen, Nefertari                2) Fisher, Kayla                  

     3) Merriweather, Paris             4) Lawson, Tasiah                 

 17 Ocean City HS  'A'                                           2:01.65   2 

     1) Mack, Olivia                    2) McDonnell, Rylee               

     3) Matura, Mackenzie               4) Gould, Delaney                 

 18 Northern Burlington County  'A'                              2:02.08   1 

     1) Newcomer, Devon                 2) King, Jada                     

     3) Kim, Nicole                     4)                                

 19 Hammonton High School  'A'                                   2:02.23   1 

     1) King, Neuchatel                 2) Small, Cintia                  

     3) Rudisel, Alexis                 4) Massey, Victoria               

 20 Mainland Regional High School  'A'                           2:10.31   1 

     1) Oluchina, Shirlene              2) McIntyre-Bozzi, Megan          

     3) Osterman, Emily                 4) Meoli, Gianna                  

 21 Triton Regional High School  'A'                             2:10.32   2 

     1) Swanson, Carley                 2) Robb, Madison                  

     3) Chille, Kaitlyn                 4) Shields, Riley                 

 -- Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                          FS   1 

     1) Allen, Danielle                 2) wilson, bay                    

     3) Calalo, Julianne                4) james, chelsea                 

 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Winslow Track  'A'                                           4:11.05   3 

     1) Morrison, Alexandria            2) Williams, Iyianna              

     3) Hood, Nicole                    4) Preston, Brittany              

  2 Shawnee  'A'                                                 4:17.29   3 

     1) Bonner, Kara                    2) Boyle, Bridget                 

     3) Jones, Allison                  4) Johnson, Molly                 

  3 Absegami  'A'                                                4:18.02   3 

     1) Moyer, Cyann                    2) Beaufils, Tatiana              

     3) Miller, Kayla                   4) Johnson, Joshonda              

  4 Kingsway  'A'                                                4:21.55   3 

     1) Stanford, Destiny               2) Vick, Rachel                   

     3) Anicic, Kylie                   4) DeMary, Autumn                 

  5 Seneca High School  'A'                                      4:23.98   3 

     1) Webb, Linden                    2) Derkas, Samantha               

     3) Webb, Joey                      4) Johnson, Kayla                 

  6 Highland Regional High School  'A'                           4:24.23   3 

     1) McClellan, Dajai                2) Priest, Kalin                  

     3) Dupree, Brianna                 4) Upshaw, Donjai                 

  7 Cherokee  'A'                                                4:30.84   3 

     1) King, Brianna                   2) Juszczyszyn, Anna              

     3) Parker, Katie                   4) McMillan, Julia                

  8 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         4:32.01   2 

     1) Goeloe, Iasia                   2) Brown, Lauren                  

     3) Key, Kira                       4) Montgomery, Mekayla            

  9 Vineland Boys  'A'                                           4:35.24   1 

     1) Broome, Malea                   2) Burroughs, Aaniya              

     3) Badillo, Sonialys               4) Stratton, Koreah               

 10 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                     4:36.49   1 

     1) Szpunar, Julia                  2) Smith, Jess                    

     3) Calalo, Julianne                4) Beasley, Star                  

 11 Mainland Regional High School  'A'                           4:36.59   2 

     1) Assongba, Yvonne                2) Thornton, Rachel               

     3) Aldridge, Alyssa                4) Nguyen, Alyssa                 

 12 Pennsauken High School  'A'                                  4:40.64   3 

     1) Smith, Keyoura                  2) Fisher, Kayla                  

     3) Mcnair, Taneiya                 4) Bakley, Amanda                 

 13 Cumberland Regional  'A'                                     4:41.82   2 

     1) Appleby, Abigail                2) Thorpe, Martha                 

     3) Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee       4) Gardner, Jenna                 

 14 Ocean City HS  'A'                                           4:41.96   2 

     1) McDonnell, Rylee                2) Stanks, Hannah                 

     3) Gould, Delaney                  4) Harper, Haley                  

 15 Bur Twp. Track  'A'                                          4:49.41   2 

     1) Adewumi, Feyintoluwa            2) Binkley, Nicole                

     3) Mends, Rachael                  4) Krawsek, Heather               

 16 Northern Burlington County  'A'                              4:53.55   1 

     1) Vaughn, Breanna                 2) Newcomer, Devon                

     3) King, Jada                      4) Kim, Nicole                    

 17 Hammonton High School  'A'                                   5:04.59   1 

     1) Ranere, Nicole                  2) Ranere, Ashley                 

     3) Bock, Gabrielle                 4) Falciani, Victoria             

 18 Triton Regional High School  'A'                             5:05.30   2 

     1) Shields, Riley                  2) Swanson, Carley                

     3) Chille, Kaitlyn                 4) Robb, Madison                  

 19 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     5:10.95   1 

     1) Paduani, Lauren                 2) Nguyen, Tiana                  

     3) Kawejsza, Sarah                 4) Handson, Sydney                

 -- Eastern Regional High School  'A'                                 DQ   3 

     1) Civatte, Jennifer               2) Dancy, Shakira                 

     3) Jackson, Gabrielle              4) Voltaire, Tamilka              

 

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay

=========================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Seneca High School  'A'                                      9:57.97  

     1) Hoffman, Lindsay                2) Hay, Kayla                     

     3) Webb, Joey                      4) Warner, Sydny                  

  2 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                        10:29.15  

     1) Ando, Mary                      2) Cacace, Isabella               

     3) Knope, Michelle                 4) Pestritto, Alexa               

  3 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                           10:34.63  

     1) Woolston, Sydney                2) Nam, Irene                     

     3) Evans, Rylee                    4) Civatte, Jennifer              

  4 Kingsway  'A'                                               10:43.75  

     1) Nugent, McKenzie                2) Anicic, Kylie                  

     3) Toner, Rebecca                  4) Krott, Lauren                  

  5 Ocean City HS  'A'                                          10:44.19  

     1) Monaghan, Jenna                 2) Harper, Haley                  

     3) DiAngelis, Allison              4) Steele, Meredith               

  6 Cherokee  'A'                                               10:51.63  

     1) Juszczyszyn, Anna               2) Weiner, Sarah                  

     3) Eick, Sophia                    4) Bookwalter, Hailey             

  7 Winslow Track  'A'                                          10:52.21  

     1) Morrison, Alexandria            2) Rouse, Rayven                  

     3) Willis, Mariah                  4) Hood, Nicole                   

  8 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                    11:01.53  

     1) Roesch, Rachel                  2) Hamda, Naati                   

     3) Barney, Madison                 4) Nidorf, Samantha               

  9 Lenape High School  'A'                                     11:11.79  

     1) Garcia, Briana                  2) Scioli, Erin                   

     3) Hartman, Talia                  4) Conway, Hayley                 

 10 Highland Regional High School  'A'                          11:20.56  

     1) Morgan, Lauren                  2) Figeroa, Lita                  

     3) Hoelke, Lauren                  4) Bisicchia, Bianca              

 11 Absegami  'B'                                               11:29.19  

     1) Maul, Emily                     2) Hirst, Melissa                 

     3) Beaufils, Tatiana               4) Ngo, Kathleen                  

 12 Cumberland Regional  'A'                                    11:42.10  

     1) Hernandez, Erica                2) Miller, Mary                   

     3) Brown, Kelsey                   4) Herman, Elizabeth              

 13 Northern Burlington County  'A'                             12:09.43  

     1) Dunteman, Alexa                 2) Wightman, Lauren               

     3) Simonsen, Haylee                4) Pospischil, Dana               

 14 Pennsauken High School  'A'                                 12:18.75  

     1) Smith, Keyoura                  2) Stafford, Jessica              

     3) Mcnair, Taneiya                 4) Feliciano, Sianna              

 15 Hammonton High School  'A'                                  12:25.89  

     1) Braun, Alexis                   2) delucca, carly                 

     3) Leo, Gianna                     4) DiMeglio, Gabby                

 16 Cherry Hill High School West  'A'                           12:56.34  

     1) Johnston, Sally                 2) Rash, Danielle                 

     3) Palladino, Melissa              4) McQuade, Delaney               

 17 Bur Twp. Track  'A'                                         13:10.25  

     1) Maguire, Harley                 2) Wise, Veronica                 

     3) Smith, Victoria                 4) Simms, De'Nai                  

 -- Bridgeton High School  'A'                                        DQ  

 

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley

============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     4:16.67   3 

     1) Garrett, Ayanna                 2) Alvarez, Ajae                  

     3) Johnson, Melina                 4) Catania, Julianna              

  2 Seneca High School  'A'                                      4:22.59   3 

     1) Heinemann, Grayce               2) Bohi, Rebecca                  

     3) Lesaint, Danielle               4) Martin, Kayla                  

  3 Kingsway  'A'                                                4:27.34   3 

     1) Jones, Jasmin                   2) Rivell, Hailey                 

     3) Mullarkey, Alexis               4)                                

  4 Winslow Track  'A'                                           4:27.43   2 

     1) Ahairakwe, Flora                2) Tobias, Tionna                 

     3) Williams, Iyianna               4) Berry, Nicole                  

  5 Mainland Regional High School  'A'                           4:27.71   3 

     1) Lombardo, Nicole                2) Assongba, Yvonne               

     3) Nguyen, Alyssa                  4) Aldridge, Alyssa               

  6 Cherokee  'A'                                                4:31.78   3 

     1) Waninger, Meghan                2) Strauss, Carolyn               

     3) Gilmore, Emma                   4) McAdams, Jess                  

  7 Pennsauken High School  'A'                                  4:31.79   3 

     1) Pascall, Indigo                 2) Byran, Brianna                 

     3) Bowen, Nefertari                4) Bakley, Amanda                 

  8 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         4:33.22   3 

     1) Nuss, Shauna                    2) Minus-Vincent, Darynn          

     3) Strittmatter, Nora              4) Corn, Madison                  

  9 Bur Twp. Track  'A'                                          4:37.72   3 

     1) Adewumi, Ife                    2) Williams, Dion                 

     3) Binkley, Nicole                 4) Hinds, Nia                     

 10 Northern Burlington County  'A'                              4:44.42   3 

     1) Jackson, Kayla                  2) Vaughn, Breanna                

     3) Dunteman, Ashley                4)                                

 11 Lenape High School  'A'                                      4:47.67   1 

     1) Lambert, Shannon                2) Figura, Lauren                 

     3) Williams, Ciaron                4) Horner, Sadie                  

 12 Absegami  'B'                                                4:50.27   2 

     1) Walden, Erica                   2) Sewell, Ciani                  

     3) Coleman-Malave, Tiana           4) Ross, Erica                    

 13 Hammonton High School  'A'                                   4:53.53   2 

     1) Massey, Victoria                2) King, Neuchatel                

     3) Ranere, Nicole                  4) Ranere, Ashley                 

 14 Timber Creek  'A'                                            4:59.13   2 

     1) Beattie, Cheyenne               2) Amugo, Ihunna                  

     3) Gonzalez, Jarline               4) Smalls, Ziani                  

 15 Cumberland Regional  'A'                                     5:00.58   2 

     1) Burdsall, Erica                 2) Taylor, Jillian                

     3) Thorpe, Martha                  4) Lowe, Sara                     

 16 Cherry Hill High School West  'A'                            5:01.64   1 

     1) Santana, Elizabeth              2) DiGiacomo, Rachel              

     3) Santana, Emily                  4) Sullivan, Erin                 

 17 Triton Regional High School  'A'                             5:02.10   1 

     1) Cummings, Kelsey                2) Robb, Madison                  

     3) Chille, Kaitlyn                 4) Baldini, Autumn                

 18 Shawnee  'A'                                                 5:04.89   2 

     1) Kearns, Grace                   2) Curilla, Alyssa                

     3) Schillinger, Brooke             4) Ringen, Annika                 

 19 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                     5:09.72   1 

     1) Allen, Danielle                 2) Iuliucci, Katie                

     3) Garemore, Grace                 4) Krzton, Julita                 

 20 Highland Regional High School  'A'                           5:19.15   1 

     1) Baines, Anissa                  2) Pastorino, Jillian             

     3) Bowen, Vanessa                  4) Morgan, Lauren                 

 21 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                            5:23.03   1 

     1) Hovell, Krystyna                2) Vaughn, Chanel                 

     3) Kirk, Julia                     4) Booth, Rylee                   

 22 Vineland Boys  'A'                                           5:29.34   1 

     1) Simmons, JaSone'                2) Morgan, Jada                   

     3) Perez, Gabriella                4) Akisler, Seyma                 

 

Girls Distance Medley

=========================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Seneca High School  'A'                                     12:40.56  

     1) Warner, Sydny                   2) Hay, Kayla                     

     3) Webb, Joey                      4) Martin, Kayla                  

  2 Kingsway  'A'                                               12:45.29  

     1) Stanford, Destiny               2) Palmer, Najiyah                

     3) Nugent, McKenzie                4) Vick, Rachel                   

  3 Shawnee  'A'                                                12:53.32  

     1) Rankin, Claire                  2) Johnson, Molly                 

     3) Jones, Allison                  4) Bonner, Kara                   

  4 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                    13:10.48  

     1) Roesch, Rachel                  2) Cheeseman, Emily               

     3) Paduani, Rachel                 4) Catania, Julianna              

  5 Cherokee  'A'                                               13:30.97  

     1) Moraschi, Gabby                 2) Clark, Morgan                  

     3) Bookwalter, Hailey              4) McAdams, Jess                  

  6 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                        13:31.09  

     1) Pestritto, Alexa                2) Collins, Ine'                  

     3) Ando, Mary                      4) Corn, Madison                  

  7 Lenape High School  'A'                                     13:44.10  

     1) Sharp, Gabby                    2) Duffield, Dana                 

     3) Quimby, Megan                   4) Gibson, Sarah                  

  8 Ocean City HS  'A'                                          13:51.24  

     1) Steele, Meredith                2) Stanks, Hannah                 

     3) DiAngelis, Allison              4) Monaghan, Jenna                

  9 Highland Regional High School  'A'                          14:04.86  

     1) Priest, Kalin                   2) Bisicchia, Bianca              

     3) Figeroa, Lita                   4) Hoelke, Lauren                 

 10 Triton Regional High School  'A'                            14:14.45  

     1) Cummings, Kelsey                2) Shields, Riley                 

     3) Holdcraft, Cayla                4) Baldini, Autumn                

 11 Hammonton High School  'A'                                  14:23.94  

     1) Massey, Isabella                2) Massey, Victoria               

     3) Elias, Marina                   4) Ranere, Ashley                 

 12 Northern Burlington County  'A'                             14:37.75  

     1) Dunteman, Alexa                 2) Jackson, Kayla                 

     3) Shalack, Chantell               4) Dunteman, Ashley               

 13 Bur Twp. Track  'A'                                         15:19.51  

     1) Wise, Veronica                  2) Maguire, Harley                

     3) Smith, Victoria                 4) Befoe, Diana                   

 14 Cherry Hill High School West  'A'                           15:23.23  

     1) Bean, Keller                    2) DiGiacomo, Rachel              

     3) Meloche, Shannon                4) Hoch, Cassaundra               

 15 Absegami  'A'                                               15:26.88  

     1) Ngo, Kathleen                   2) Clinkscale, Olivia             

     3) Gonzalez, Ellen                 4) Hirst, Melissa                 

 16 Vineland Boys  'A'                                          16:05.15  

     1) Antonio, Amy                    2) Perez, Gabriella               

     3) Estrada, Aline                  4) Velez, Natalyn                 

 17 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                           16:09.41  

     1) Lewis, Rebecca                  2) Hovell, Krystyna               

     3) Booth, Rylee                    4) Tancredi, Mackenzie            

 18 Cumberland Regional  'A'                                    16:11.61  

     1) Wilford, Karleen                2) Dennis, Zyair                  

     3) Herman, Elizabeth               4) Miller, Mary                   

 

Girls Meter Shuttle Hurdle

============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Winslow Track  'A'                                             32.81   3 

     1) Berry, Nicole                   2) Willis, Mariah                 

     3) Ahairakwe, Flora                4) Preston, Brittany              

  2 Timber Creek  'A'                                              32.81   3 

     1) Davis-Hines, Janiya             2) Sturdivant, Myiah              

     3) Smalls, Ziani                   4) Lavallias, Christine           

  3 Absegami  'A'                                                  33.66   3 

     1) Moyer, Cyann                    2) Ross, Erica                    

     3) Johnson, Joshonda               4) Hubbard, Mariah                

  4 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                           34.77   2 

     1) Rogers, Taliya                  2) Colon, Camryn                  

     3) McClenahan, Mahon               4) Carter, Razmiyah               

  5 Mainland Regional High School  'A'                             36.02   3 

     1) Lombardo, Nicole                2) Assongba, Yvonne               

     3) Thornton, Rachel                4) Nguyen, Alyssa                 

  6 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                              36.03   2 

     1) Boyd, My'Yonna                  2) Bostic, Taylor                 

     3) Corbett-Collier, Dariyah        4) Vaughn, Chanel                 

  7 Seneca High School  'A'                                        36.72   2 

     1) Derkas, Samantha                2) Fotiou, Alexia                 

     3) Fotiou, Demetra                 4) Foley, Susann                  

  8 Lenape High School  'A'                                        36.84   1 

     1) Porter, Casey                   2) Phillip, Tyra                  

     3) Horner, Sadie                   4) Sharp, Gabby                   

  9 Cherokee  'A'                                                  37.49   1 

     1) Clark, Morgan                   2) Kodluk, Rachel                 

     3) Miller, Maria                   4) Gallagher, Julianne            

 10 Brick Memorial High School  'A'                                38.38   2 

     1) Glass, Jessica                  2) Jazikoff, Kacie                

     3) Scott, Emily                    4) Badore, Rebecca                

 11 Kingsway  'A'                                                  39.94   1 

     1) Rivell, Hailey                  2) Jones, Jasmin                  

     3) Maiden, Brielle                 4) DeMary, Autumn                 

 12 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                       40.93   1 

     1) Iuliucci, Katie                 2) Smith, Jess                    

     3) Garemore, Grace                 4) Smith, Rachel                  

 

Girls High Jump

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Hubbard, Mariah              Absegami                        5-02.00  

  2 Voltaire, Tamilka            Eastern                         5-00.00  

  3 Foley, Susann                Seneca                          5-00.00  

  3 Tobias, Tionna               Winslow                         5-00.00  

  5 Nance, Sydne                 Rancocas Valley                 5-00.00  

  6 Starnes, Kai                 Timber Creeek                   5-00.00  

  7 Wright, Rachel               Ocean City                      5-00.00  

  8 Gaston, Leah                 Absegami                        5-00.00  

  9 Johnson, Azhanee             Timber Creeek                   4-10.00  

 10 Beasley, Star                Cherry Hill East                4-08.00  

 10 Mends, Rachael               Burlington Twp                  4-08.00  

 10 Hinds, Nia                   Burlington Twp                  4-08.00  

 13 Calalo, Julianne             Cherry Hill East                4-06.00  

 13 Baines, Anissa               Highland                        4-06.00  

 13 Velez, Natalyn               Vineland                        4-06.00  

 13 Stremme, Erin                Ocean City                      4-06.00  

 13 Kenny, Jade                  Eastern                         4-06.00  

 13 Lombardo, Nicole             Mainland                        4-06.00  

 13 james, chelsea               Cherry Hill East                4-06.00  

 13 Simmons, JaSone'             Vineland                        4-06.00  

 13 Smith-Stroud, Ananda         Winslow                         4-06.00  

 22 Griffin, Amanda              Egg Harbor Twp                  4-04.00  

 22 Rogers, Taliya               Rancocas Valley                 4-04.00  

 22 Jett, Staci                  Rancocas Valley                 4-04.00  

 22 Esplund, Alison              Shawnee                         4-04.00  

 22 Jones, Jasmin                Kingsway                        4-04.00  

 22 Mills, Kashawna              Cumberland                      4-04.00  

 22 Reinhold, Ella               Kingsway                        4-04.00  

 22 Nguyen, Alyssa               Mainland                        4-04.00  

 22 Sharp, Gabby                 Lenape                          4-04.00  

 31 Weiner, Hannah               Cherokee                        4-00.00  

 31 Condon, Rachel               Mainland                        4-00.00  

 31 Kramer, Emily                Cherokee                        4-00.00  

 31 Binkley, Nicole              Burlington Twp                  4-00.00  

 31 Wash, Joelle                 Cherokee                        4-00.00  

 31 Lunsford, Morgan             Vineland                        4-00.00  

 31 Ranere, Nicole               Hammonton                       4-00.00  

 31 Kawejsza, Sarah              Egg Harbor Twp                  4-00.00  

 -- Hoskins, Alayna              Highland                             NH  

 -- Cohan, Erin                  Hammonton                            NH  

 -- DeMary, Autumn               Kingsway                             NH  

 

Girls Pole Vault

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Raffo, Brittney              Seneca                         10-00.00  

  2 Polistina, Sarah             Absegami                        9-06.00  

  3 Bohi, Rebecca                Seneca                          9-00.00  

  4 Hoxit, Cassie                Lenape                          8-00.00  

  5 Lee, Claudia                 Egg Harbor Twp                  7-06.00  

  5 Blankley, Elizabeth          Ocean City                      7-06.00  

  7 Couval, Sydney               Ocean City                      7-06.00  

  7 Beaufils, Tatiana            Absegami                        7-06.00  

  7 Smith, Rachel                Cherry Hill East                7-06.00  

  7 Thornton, Rachel             Mainland                        7-06.00  

  7 Evernham, Julia              Kingsway                        7-06.00  

 -- Fericy, Kayla                Cherokee                             NH  

 -- Zapata, Nathalie             Highland                             NH  

 -- Griffin, Amanda              Egg Harbor Twp                       NH  

 -- Cohen, Alana                 Cherry Hill East                     NH  

 -- Harper, Katlyn               Rancocas Valley                      NH  

 -- Cohan, Hannah                Hammonton                            NH  

 -- Friedman, Anna               Eastern                              NH  

 -- Garcia, Aniyah               Kingsway                             NH  

 

Girls Shot Put

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Hilt, Emily                  Kingsway                       39-02.50  

  2 Johnson, Ciarra              Winslow                        38-01.25  

  3 Harris-David, Gabbriel       Timber Creeek                  36-05.50  

  4 Bradway, Madelyn             Ocean City                     34-10.00  

  5 Sankon, Lorpu                Burlington Twp                 33-04.00  

  6 Fuller, Jasmine              Lenape                         32-02.00  

  7 Jackson, Aleeyah             422                            30-10.50  

  8 Hunley, Kiey'nay'ja          Pennsauken                     30-09.50  

  9 Hooker, Tyiana               Timber Creeek                  30-06.00  

 10 Nunez, Laura                 Absegami                       29-08.00  

 11 Randall, Anniyah             Highland                       29-06.50  

 12 Jett, Staci                  Rancocas Valley                29-01.00  

 13 Price, Olivia                Highland                       28-09.25  

 14 Dever, Katelyn               Seneca                         27-11.00  

 15 Biddle, Lacey                Winslow                        27-00.00  

 16 Fleming, Tayler              Egg Harbor Twp                 26-10.00  

 17 Gardner, Alexa               Hammonton                      25-08.50  

 18 Miliano, Taylor              Shawnee                        25-03.00  

 19 Rosas, Amanda                Hammonton                      24-08.25  

 20 Allen, Danielle              Cherry Hill East               24-07.50  

 21 Mason, Miyoko                Burlington Twp                 23-08.00  

 22 Kuntamakkula, Nandini        Cherry Hill East               23-05.25  

 23 Myrick, Trinity              Kingsway                       23-05.00  

 24 Dawkins, Mya                 Mainland                       23-03.50  

 25 Lari, Hawa                   Pennsauken                     22-10.50  

 26 Leiby, Sullivan              Lenape                         22-05.00  

 27 Rocha, Christina             Absegami                       22-04.25  

 28 Still, Jada                  422                            21-07.50  

 29 Correa, Quiara               Mainland                       21-06.00  

 30 Corbett, Makenzie            Seneca                         21-03.75  

 31 Barksdale, Carissa           Egg Harbor Twp                 19-06.00  

 32 Haggerty, Katherine          Shawnee                        18-09.50  

 33 Anderson, Jany               Ocean City                     17-02.00  

 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay

============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Elizabeth High School  'A'                                   1:35.60   5 

     1) Joseph, Miguerson               2) Michel, Max                    

     3) Muse, Jahmin                    4) Paige, Kyron                   

  2 Hammonton High School  'A'                                   1:35.85   5 

     1) Stibich, Connor                 2) Rhode, John                    

     3) Gibson, Ron                     4) Maturano, Anthony              

  3 Highland Regional High School  'A'                           1:36.65   5 

     1) Driggins, Sahey                 2) Benson, Jaavon                 

     3) David, Sean                     4) Ceasar, Tyree                  

  4 Winslow Track  'A'                                           1:37.14   5 

     1) Bettis, James                   2) Dockery, Dashawn               

     3) Copeland, Marquis               4) Davis, Taki                    

  5 Lenape High School  'A'                                      1:37.89   3 

     1) Campbell, Trey                  2) Campbell, Chase                

     3) Micale, Justin                  4) Harrison, Kevin                

  6 Pennsauken High School  'A'                                  1:37.95   4 

     1) Howard, Josh                    2) Wemegah, Ryan                  

     3) Jamison, Donte                  4) Russell, Nahzir                

  7 Cherokee  'A'                                                1:38.04   4 

     1) Hopkins, Daulton                2) Curley, Robert                 

     3) Weiss, Daniel                   4) Graves, Terrance               

  8 Vineland Boys  'A'                                           1:38.12   2 

     1) Cephas, Michael                 2) Kent, Wynah                    

     3) Hadnot, Emerson                 4) Dunmore, Devin                 

  9 Kingsway  'A'                                                1:38.45   4 

     1) Cavazos, Joaquin                2) Mihlebach, Mark                

     3) Ojomoh, Alex                    4) Oates, Shaune                  

 10 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     1:39.48   5 

     1) Kopp, Trevor                    2) Johnson, Jimmie                

     3) Vitale, Jared                   4) Brock, Amir                    

 11 Bridgeton High School  'A'                                   1:40.22   5 

     1) Williams, Basil                 2) Sulton, Marquis                

     3) Gilmore, Zhyace                 4) Wright, Mikal                  

 12 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                            1:40.22   4 

     1) Andrews, Alexander              2) Ahamed, Parnel                 

     3) Stevenson, Benjamin             4)                                

 13 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         1:40.51   3 

     1) Merriman, Brian                 2) Humphrey, Brandon              

     3) Alderman, Liam                  4) Marks, Robert                  

 14 Washington Twp.  'A'                                         1:41.34   4 

     1) Reamon, Charles                 2) Sowell, Marquis                

     3) Doms, Colin                     4) Trombetta, Patrick             

 15 Timber Creek  'A'                                            1:42.39   3 

     1) Stephenson, Jihad               2) Ayers, Tymar                   

     3) Little, Jayvan                  4) Zitterman, Jake                

 16 Cumberland Regional  'A'                                     1:43.63   1 

     1) Mosley, Tadan                   2) Cocove, Dominic                

     3) Jones, Darien                   4) Atkins, Lamont                 

 17 Absegami  'B'                                                1:44.20   3 

     1) Shiner, Austin                  2) White, Jordan                  

     3) Nguyen, Johnathan               4) Andy, Ifreke                   

 18 Shawnee  'A'                                                 1:45.01   2 

     1) Rotyliano, Robert               2) Rosen, Zach                    

     3) Babik, Tyler                    4) Ruble, Drew                    

 19 Seneca High School  'A'                                      1:45.29   1 

     1) Beard, Josh                     2) Nesko, Shawn                   

     3) Wong, Jacob                     4) Perricone, Alex                

 20 Triton Regional High School  'A'                             1:47.05   2 

     1) Cattell, Daniel                 2) Lachawiec, Tyler               

     3) Goraj, Johnathon                4) Massey, Devin                  

 21 Northern Burlington County  'A'                              1:50.44   1 

     1) Vuppala, Sai                    2) Napierala, Parker              

     3) Shinn, Jared                    4) Loukas, Klentzeris             

 -- Bur Twp. Track  'A'                                              DNF   3 

 -- Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                          DQ   1 

     1) Mezilus, Kervens                2) Bell, Keynon                   

     3) Savitch, Ben                    4) Creigh, Francis                

 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Pennsauken High School  'A'                                  3:29.98   3 

     1) Jones, Marquan                  2) Elam, stephan                  

     3) Whitfield, Braheem              4) Booker, Martin                 

  2 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     3:31.03   3 

     1) Dessoye, Alex                   2) Dessoye, Robert                

     3) Vazquez, Luis                   4) Brock, Amir                    

  3 Lenape High School  'A'                                      3:37.04   3 

     1) Campbell, Trey                  2) Harrison, Kevin                

     3) Micale, Justin                  4) Campbell, Chase                

  4 Highland Regional High School  'A'                           3:43.02   3 

     1) Driggins, Sahey                 2) Benson, Jaavon                 

     3) Filippo, Michael                4) Hooks, Juwan                   

  5 Bridgeton High School  'A'                                   3:43.07   3 

     1) Wright, Mikal                   2) Williams, Basil                

     3) Brown, Steven                   4) Baldwin, Dashawn               

  6 Winslow Track  'A'                                           3:43.99   3 

     1) Bettis, James                   2) Hammond, Jacion                

     3) Nartey, George                  4) Chase, Anthony                 

  7 Hammonton High School  'A'                                   3:44.03   1 

     1) Thompson, Juvante               2) Gibson, Ron                    

     3) Rhode, John                     4) Maturano, Anthony              

  8 Kingsway  'A'                                                3:44.73   2 

     1) Evernham, Ryan                  2) Bishop, Jerrell                

     3) Waltzer, Joe                    4) Hardy, Tyler                   

  9 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                     3:45.46   2 

     1) Omari, Kennedy                  2) Encarnacion, Kyle              

     3) adkins, elijah                  4) Creigh, Francis                

 10 Bur Twp. Track  'A'                                          3:47.02   1 

     1) Conway, Tereek                  2) Lucas, Rashid                  

     3) Meade, Akile                    4) Sepulveda, Geann               

 11 Ocean City HS  'A'                                           3:47.37   3 

     1) Rolls, Joshua                   2) McClure, Brendan               

     3) Zellers, Sean                   4) Zelinski, Matthew              

 12 Vineland Boys  'A'                                           3:48.81   2 

     1) Kent, Wynah                     2) Cardona, Jamison               

     3) Dunmore, Devin                  4) Cephas, Michael                

 13 Seneca High School  'A'                                      3:49.61   2 

     1) Curtin, Kevin                   2) Suchodola, Arthur              

     3) Johnson, Sampson                4) Perricone, Alex                

 14 Mainland Regional High School  'A'                           3:51.00   2 

     1) Gustafson, Larry                2) Williams, Matt                 

     3) Oglesby, RobertTrey             4) Grillo, matthew                

 15 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                            3:57.83   2 

     1) Hawkes, Aaric                   2) Scharlach, Gerald              

     3) Asare, Kofi                     4) Sung, Alexander                

 16 Washington Twp.  'A'                                         3:59.92   1 

     1) Maness, Jonathan                2) Davis, Marcus                  

     3) Sowell, Marquis                 4) Reistle, Christopher           

 17 Cumberland Regional  'A'                                     4:05.26   1 

     1) Miles, Michael                  2) Jones, Raymond                 

     3) Jones, Darius                   4) Sharpe, Ty'Riq                 

 18 Northern Burlington County  'A'                              4:12.58   1 

     1) Perez-Miranda, Gabriel          2) Balakrishnan, Prittish         

     3) Sweeney, Joshua                 4) Bharti, Beepul                 

 

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay

============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     8:25.08   2 

     1) Dessoye, Robert                 2) Dessoye, Alex                  

     3) Hendriks, Aidin                 4)                                

  2 Elizabeth High School  'A'                                   8:29.13   2 

     1) Osseni, Kareem                  2) Thermitus, Dodley              

     3) Castro, Patrick                 4) McCrary, Chris                 

  3 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         8:35.50   2 

     1) DeJesus, Joshua                 2) Wilbert, Bennett               

     3) Tyler, Craig                    4)                                

  4 Highland Regional High School  'A'                           8:42.19   2 

     1) Figeroa, Jose                   2) Woodward, Benjamin             

     3) Filippo, Michael                4) Leonardo, Jason                

  5 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                     8:46.12   2 

     1) Parsons, Cole                   2) Groff, Aaron                   

     3) Onu, Michael                    4)                                

  6 Cherokee  'A'                                                8:53.75   2 

     1) Falk, Nick                      2) Zurzolo, Michael               

     3) Willburn, Cameron               4) Falzone, Brendan               

  7 Ocean City HS  'A'                                           8:55.41   2 

     1) Schmeizer, Evan                 2) Johnson, Brett                 

     3) Monteith, Evan                  4) Davis, Jacob                   

  8 Kingsway  'A'                                                9:02.27   2 

     1) Mihlebach, Mark                 2) Stevens, Brendan               

     3) Estabillo, Ben                  4) Henderson, Gary                

  9 Washington Twp.  'A'                                         9:03.44   2 

     1) Deering, Erick                  2) Reistle, Christopher           

     3) Ralston, Maxwell                4) Tursi, Alexander               

 10 Hammonton High School  'A'                                   9:10.42   2 

     1) Brady, James                    2) Bailey, Jeff                   

     3) Ciocco, Jordan                  4) Dougherty, Joseph              

 11 Cumberland Regional  'A'                                     9:23.54   2 

     1) Loew, Joshua                    2) Vera, Miguel                   

     3) Girock, Michael                 4) Butler, Jacob                  

 12 Seneca High School  'A'                                      9:31.38   1 

     1) Suchodola, Arthur               2) Hess, Billy                    

     3) Johnson, Sampson                4) Curtin, Kevin                  

 13 Bridgeton High School  'A'                                   9:34.63   2 

     1) Gabriel, Wilmer                 2) Osorio, Jose                   

     3) Williams, Basil                 4) Baldwin, Dashawn               

 14 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                            9:37.89   1 

     1) Passaro, Joseph                 2) Orloff, Dylan                  

     3) Harley, Jacob                   4) Forsman, Aaron                 

 15 Lenape High School  'A'                                      9:38.01   1 

     1) Louie, Hunter                   2) Goldstein, Josh                

     3) Isky, Kevin                     4)                                

 16 Absegami  'A'                                                9:38.06   1 

     1) Solano, Everardo                2) Patel, Kushal                  

     3) Ngo, Luke                       4) Do, Daniel                     

 17 Mainland Regional High School  'A'                           9:46.71   1 

     1) Wessel, Dakota                  2) Sacco, Kyle                    

     3) Rath, Owen                      4) Patel, Neil                    

 18 Shawnee  'A'                                                 9:57.23   1 

     1) Warren, Tim                     2) Malpass, Jacob                 

     3) Ennis, Jack                     4) Richwall, Jason                

 19 Bur Twp. Track  'A'                                         10:01.48   1 

     1) Sharp, Aidan                    2) Moore, William                 

     3) Manjaro, Koodsha                4) St. Omer, Tyler                

 20 Vineland Boys  'A'                                          10:01.68   1 

     1) Freeman, Sean                   2) Pitt, Jordan                   

     3) Slowinski, Alexander            4) Smith, Ventrelle               

 21 Triton Regional High School  'A'                            10:02.08   1 

     1) Hill, Brandon                   2) Sweeney, Eric                  

     3) Cziryak, Noah                   4) Baldini, Andre                 

 22 Cherry Hill High School West  'A'                           10:06.58   1 

     1) Coverdale, Liam                 2) Barrett, Owen                  

     3) Cornaglia, Austin               4) DiVito, Andrew                 

 23 Pennsauken High School  'A'                                 10:38.20   1 

     1) Nguyen, Philip                  2) greene, emanuel                

     3) Stewart, Rajuan                 4) Bakley, Chris                  

 24 Northern Burlington County  'A'                             11:01.15   1 

     1) Apleza, Nick                    2) Virok, David                   

     3) Halverson, Matthew              4) Sweeney, Joshua                

 -- Winslow Track  'A'                                                DQ   2 

     1) Watson, Devante                 2) Shaw, Isaiah                   

     3) Watson, Zion                    4) Barbour, Grant                 

 

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley

============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         3:39.54   3 

     1) Hawkins, Robert                 2) Pohl, Tyler                    

     3) Keleekai, Samuel                4) Curbelo, Isaiah                

  2 Kingsway  'A'                                                3:48.52   3 

     1) Ojomoh, Alex                    2) Cavazos, Joaquin               

     3) Fanelle, Nick                   4) Oates, Shaune                  

  3 Timber Creek  'A'                                            3:48.64   3 

     1) Stinson, Cameron                2) Brown, Sage                    

     3) Gibson, Jerome                  4) Butler, Jason                  

  4 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                     3:49.56   3 

     1) Guida, David                    2) Bell, Keynon                   

     3) Mezilus, Kervens                4) Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah          

  5 Mainland Regional High School  'A'                           3:51.07   3 

     1) Grillo, matthew                 2) Gustafson, Larry               

     3) Williams, Matt                  4) Carey, Tiger                   

  6 Winslow Track  'A'                                           3:52.63   3 

     1) Green, Marquis                  2) Chandler, Bronell              

     3) Smalls, Keir                    4) Adams, Jamil                   

  7 Absegami  'A'                                                3:52.75   3 

     1) White, Jordan                   2) Shiner, Austin                 

     3) Andy, Ifreke                    4) Maguire, Bobby                 

  8 Highland Regional High School  'A'                           3:54.47   2 

     1) Del Giorno, Dante               2) Phillips, Brandon              

     3) Williams, Brandon               4) Figeroa, Jose                  

  9 Washington Twp.  'A'                                         3:56.86   2 

     1) Charalabidis, George            2) Crosse, Clayton                

     3) Reamon, Charles                 4) Zingani, Alexander             

 10 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                            3:57.21   3 

     1) Ahamed, Parnel                  2) Padula, Vincent                

     3) Stevenson, Benjamin             4) Caruso, Biagio                 

 11 Cherokee  'A'                                                3:57.67   2 

     1) Milligan-Tinker, Kevin          2) Hopkins, Daulton               

     3) Graves, Terrance                4) Powell, Matthew                

 12 Ocean City HS  'A'                                           4:01.36   2 

     1) Schmeizer, Jesse                2) Rolls, Joshua                  

     3) Short, Paul                     4) McClure, Brendan               

 13 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     4:05.79   2 

     1) Vitale, Jared                   2) Johnson, Jimmie                

     3) Covington, Devon                4) Pappas, William                

 14 Elizabeth High School  'A'                                   4:07.10   2 

     1) Paige, Kyron                    2) Morgan, Trevaun                

     3) Crawford, Davion                4) Puerto, Juan Felipe            

 15 Northern Burlington County  'A'                              4:07.34   1 

     1) Perez-Miranda, Gabriel          2) Balakrishnan, Prittish         

     3) Vuppala, Sai                    4) Bharti, Beepul                 

 16 Lenape High School  'A'                                      4:07.53   2 

     1) Penny, Myles                    2) Flowers, Myles                 

     3) Johnson-Waters, Khyree          4) Vicente, Adam                  

 17 Triton Regional High School  'A'                             4:13.29   1 

     1) Massey, Devin                   2)                                

 18 Pennsauken High School  'A'                                  4:17.47   1 

     1) jackson, julian                 2) Wemegah, Ryan                  

     3) Moreland, Devon                 4)                                

 19 Cumberland Regional  'A'                                     4:26.73   1 

     1) Atkins, Lamont                  2) Mosley, Tadan                  

     3) Cocove, Dominic                 4) Colaneri, Jarrett              

 20 Seneca High School  'A'                                      4:34.26   1 

     1) Derkas, Timothy                 2) Wigley, Matt                   

     3) Leach, Andrew                   4) Hangley, Will                  

 21 Vineland Boys  'A'                                           4:44.31   2 

     1) Duran, Roberto                  2) Soto, Diego                    

     3) Smith, Alphonso                 4) Paredes, Fredi                 

 22 Cherry Hill High School West  'A'                            4:46.87   1 

     1) Howe, Jason                     2) Cornaglia, Austin              

     3) Stacker, Bryan                  4) DiVito, Andrew                 

 -- Shawnee  'A'                                                     DNF   1 

     1) Casey, Mitchell                 2) Babik, Tyler                   

     3) Lipinsky, Joey                  4)                                

 -- Bur Twp. Track  'A'                                               DQ   1 

     1) Ongwenyi, Eddy                  2) Meade, Akile                   

     3) Caranda, Chancy                 4) Soglo, Nixon                   

 

Boys Distance Medley

============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                    11:00.04   2 

     1) Parsons, Cole                   2) Lee, Caleb                     

     3) Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah           4) Clark, Jordan                  

  2 Kingsway  'A'                                               11:03.57   2 

     1) Connor, Jonathon                2) Cavazos, Joaquin               

     3) Fanelle, Nick                   4) Grandizio, Joe                 

  3 Ocean City HS  'A'                                          11:07.09   2 

     1) Schmeizer, Jesse                2) Zelinski, Matthew              

     3) McClure, Brendan                4) Schmeizer, Evan                

  4 Hammonton High School  'A'                                  11:07.47   1 

     1) Brady, James                    2) Thompson, Juvante              

     3) Iuluicci, Philip                4) Dougherty, Joseph              

  5 Cherokee  'A'                                               11:12.06   2 

     1) Falk, Nick                      2) Powell, Matthew                

     3) Zurzolo, Michael                4) Kelly, Justin                  

  6 Highland Regional High School  'A'                          11:17.94   2 

     1) Woodward, Benjamin              2) Wise, Nuriddin                 

     3) Filippo, Michael                4) Leonardo, Jason                

  7 Elizabeth High School  'A'                                  11:31.16   2 

     1) Borges, Jason                   2) Belton, Zakeay                 

     3) Puerto, Juan Felipe             4) Castro, Patrick                

  8 Lenape High School  'A'                                     11:32.61   1 

     1) Vicente, Adam                   2) Penny, Myles                   

     3) Figura, Mike                    4) Kasper, Ryan                   

  9 Washington Twp.  'A'                                        11:36.66   2 

     1) Zingani, Alexander              2) Crosse, Clayton                

     3) Charalabidis, George            4) Roscioli, Michael              

 10 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                    11:41.31   2 

     1) Calahan, Jordan                 2) Rios, Ivan                     

     3) Hamda, Watole                   4) Joshi, Aditya                  

 11 Winslow Track  'A'                                          11:41.43   2 

     1) Watson, Zion                    2) Price, Amir                    

     3) Nartey, George                  4) Hammond, Jacion                

 12 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                        11:44.42   2 

     1) Kramer, Hunter                  2) Singleton, Elijah              

     3) Niedermayer, Jacob              4) Worthen, Tristen               

 13 Shawnee  'A'                                                12:01.45   1 

     1) Kearns, John                    2) Ruble, Drew                    

     3) Lipinsky, Joey                  4) Richwall, Jason                

 14 Cherry Hill High School West  'A'                           12:01.81   1 

     1) Barrett, Owen                   2) Howe, Jason                    

     3) Stacker, Bryan                  4) Coverdale, Liam                

 15 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                           12:09.90   1 

     1) Shaw, Alexander                 2) Macklin, Anthony               

     3) Young, Robert                   4) Sung, Alexander                

 16 Absegami  'B'                                               12:12.56   1 

     1) Joga, Keishaun                  2) William, Josh                  

     3) Delgado, Esteban                4) Do, Daniel                     

 17 Vineland Boys  'A'                                          12:17.92   1 

     1) Pitt, Jordan                    2) Mercante, Jared                

     3) Paredes, Fredi                  4) Slowinski, Alexander           

 18 Triton Regional High School  'A'                            12:21.67   1 

     1) Sweeney, Eric                   2) Massey, Devin                  

     3) Cziryak, Noah                   4) Hill, Brandon                  

 19 Mainland Regional High School  'A'                          12:24.60   2 

 20 Bridgeton High School  'A'                                  12:25.76   1 

     1) Gilmore, Zhyace                 2) Sulton, Marquis                

     3) Arriaga, Jordan                 4) Gabriel, Wilmer                

 21 Bur Twp. Track  'A'                                         12:27.66   1 

     1) Sharp, Aidan                    2) Alicea, Devan                  

     3) Reed, Ethen                     4) Bhuta, Rihkin                  

 22 Pennsauken High School  'A'                                 13:25.70   1 

     1) Nguyen, Philip                  2) Moreland, Devon                

     3) greene, emanuel                 4) Bakley, Chris                  

 

Boys Meter Shuttle Hurdle

============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                       32.66   4 

     1) Clark, Jordan                   2) Beasley, Nevin                 

     3) Omari, Kennedy                  4) Mezilus, Kervens               

  2 Winslow Track  'A'                                             32.68   4 

     1) Watson, Devante                 2) Chandler, Bronell              

     3) Davis, Taki                     4) Adams, Jamil                   

  3 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                       32.87   4 

     1) Vazquez, Luis                   2) Covington, Devon               

     3) Orelien, Sheildon               4) Felker, Ryan                   

  4 Brick Memorial High School  'A'                                32.99   3 

     1) Carter, KiShaun                 2) Avelenda, Richard              

     3) Frederick, Jordan               4) Robertson, Derek               

  5 Bur Twp. Track  'A'                                            33.16   3 

     1) Caranda, Chancy                 2) Cherry, Maurice                

     3) Sultan, Ameer                   4) Ongwenyi, Eddy                 

  6 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                           33.81   2 

     1) Haqq, Aliyy                     2) Glasper, Chase                 

     3) Stanley, Malcolm                4) Alvarez, Joel                  

  7 Timber Creek  'A'                                              34.20   2 

     1) Brown, Sage                     2) Hurlbert, Ryan                 

     3) Carroway, Darius                4) Plez, Joe                      

  8 Elizabeth High School  'A'                                     34.29   4 

     1) Mial, Jaquan                    2) Morgan, Trevaun                

     3) Thermitus, Dodley               4) Soto, Davin                    

  9 Mainland Regional High School  'A'                             34.52   3 

     1) Grillo, matthew                 2) Lam, Aaron                     

     3) Oglesby, RobertTrey             4) Gustafson, Larry               

 10 Highland Regional High School  'A'                             34.54   2 

     1) David, Sean                     2) Mahoney, Preston               

     3) Pinnock, Jayson                 4) Driggins, Sahey                

 11 Kingsway  'A'                                                  34.99   3 

     1) Evernham, Ryan                  2) Waltzer, Joe                   

     3) Mihlebach, Mark                 4) Bishop, Jerrell                

 12 Bridgeton High School  'A'                                     35.90   2 

     1) Williams, Basil                 2) Baldwin, Dashawn               

     3) Sulton, Marquis                 4) Wright, Mikal                  

 13 Washington Twp.  'A'                                           36.91   1 

     1) Maness, Jonathan                2) Sowell, Marquis                

     3) Sutherland, Zachary             4) Davis, Marcus                  

 14 Cherokee  'A'                                                  37.07   1 

     1) Osterhout, David                2) Patterson, Ricardo             

     3) Cabbagestalk, Tramil            4) Elbanna, Abu-Becker            

 15 Vineland Boys  'A'                                             37.64   1 

     1) Dunmore, Devin                  2) Watson, Jahsaan                

     3) Belvett, Jordan                 4) Cardona, Justin                

 16 Absegami  'B'                                                  39.88   1 

     1) Rallo, Tyler                    2) Nguyen, Johnathan              

     3) Delgado, Esteban                4) Ayer, Christian                

 

Boys High Jump

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Michel, Max                  Elizabeth                       6-02.00  

  2 Andrews, Darius              Eastern                        J6-02.00  

  3 David, Sean                  Highland                        6-00.00  

  3 Beasley, Nevin               Cherry Hill East                6-00.00  

  4 Maturano, Anthony            Hammonton                      J6-00.00  

  5 jones, isiah                 Winslow                        J6-00.00  

  5 Daniel, Earnest              Kingsway                       J6-00.00  

  8 Fauntleroy, Kevin            Kingsway                        5-10.00  

  8 Del Conte, Joseph            Egg Harbor Twp                  5-10.00  

  8 Felker, Ryan                 Egg Harbor Twp                  5-10.00  

 11 Omari, Kennedy               Cherry Hill East                5-08.00  

 11 Encarnacion, Kyle            Cherry Hill East                5-08.00  

 11 Kramer, Samule               Cherokee                        5-08.00  

 11 Patterson, Ricardo           Cherokee                        5-08.00  

 11 Grillo, matthew              Mainland                        5-08.00  

 16 Mahoney, Preston             Highland                        5-06.00  

 16 Muse, Jahmin                 Elizabeth                       5-06.00  

 16 Wright, Mikal                422                             5-06.00  

 19 Brown, Sage                  Timber Creeek                   5-04.00  

 19 Alderman, Liam               Rancocas Valley                 5-04.00  

 19 Smalls, Keir                 Winslow                         5-04.00  

 19 Marks, Robert                Rancocas Valley                 5-04.00  

 19 Hurlbert, Ryan               Timber Creeek                   5-04.00  

 19 Pinnock, Jayson              Highland                        5-04.00  

 19 Rhode, John                  Hammonton                       5-04.00  

 26 Bisbee, Jack                 Shawnee                         5-00.00  

 26 Iannuzzi, Christian          Cherokee                        5-00.00  

 26 Rosen, Zach                  Shawnee                         5-00.00  

 26 Smith, Kareem                Timber Creeek                   5-00.00  

 26 Ramos, William               Vineland                        5-00.00  

 26 Addison, Rommie              Burlington Twp                  5-00.00  

 26 Andy, Ifreke                 Absegami                        5-00.00  

 26 Shiner, Austin               Absegami                        5-00.00  

 -- Asare, Kofi                  Eastern                              NH  

 -- Soglo, Nixon                 Burlington Twp                       NH  

 -- Smith, Ventrelle             Vineland                             NH  

 -- Ongwenyi, Eddy               Burlington Twp                       NH  

 -- Shaw, Isaiah                 Winslow                              NH  

 -- Oglesby, RobertTrey          Mainland                             NH  

 

Boys Pole Vault

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Evernham, Ryan               Kingsway                       12-06.00  

  2 Rinnier, Dylan               Kingsway                       11-06.00  

  3 Kopp, Trevor                 Egg Harbor Twp                 11-00.00  

  4 Kirby, Mark                  Cherokee                       10-06.00  

  5 Lisa, Zachary                Ocean City                     10-06.00  

  6 Muntazar, Jeremiah           Absegami                       10-00.00  

  6 Kott, Tyler                  Cumberland                     10-00.00  

  8 Casey, Mitchell              Shawnee                        10-00.00  

  8 Orozco, Daniel               Elizabeth                      10-00.00  

 10 Mansi, Nick                  Mainland                        9-06.00  

 10 Brown, Shawn                 Winslow                         9-06.00  

 12 Cruz, Kevin                  Elizabeth                       9-00.00  

 -- Mahoney, Preston             Highland                             NH  

 -- Soto, Davin                  Elizabeth                            NH  

 -- Lingle, Russell              Rancocas Valley                      NH  

 -- Trieu, Tommy                 Cherry Hill East                     NH  

 -- Scioli, Austin               Lenape                               NH  

 -- Bauder, David                Egg Harbor Twp                       NH  

 -- Oteri, Nicholas              Ocean City                           NH  

 -- Klingner, Jordan             Eastern                              NH  

 -- Averhart, Trevon             Winslow                              NH  

 -- Butler, Ryan                 Eastern                              NH  

 -- English, Mason               Highland                             NH  

 -- Copeland, Marquis            Winslow                              NH  

 

Boys Shot Put

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Asemota, Osemwingie          Timber Creeek                  52-05.75  

  2 Johnson, Maurice             Rancocas Valley                51-05.25  

  3 joyner, jaehlan              Burlington Twp                 50-07.50  

  4 Lam, Ninh                    Egg Harbor Twp                 46-02.00  

  5 Calabrese, Michael           Highland                       45-04.00  

  6 Momodu, Mubarak              Egg Harbor Twp                 45-00.50  

  7 Backus, Ray                  Lenape                         44-03.00  

  8 Wells, Byron                 Kingsway                       43-09.75  

  9 Brooks, Wakeem               Elizabeth                      43-01.50  

 10 Hemple, John                 Cherokee                       43-01.25  

 11 Sampson, Miles               Hammonton                      42-00.00  

 12 Hills, Tariq                 Rancocas Valley                41-05.00  

 13 Rutala, Sean                 Mainland                       40-10.50  

 14 Pierre, Arthur               Winslow                        39-06.50  

 15 Brown, Devin                 Cherry Hill East               39-06.00  

 16 Reinhard, Rob                Lenape                         38-06.75  

 17 Bar, Gilad                   Cherry Hill East               37-04.00  

 18 Oppon-Kuntu, Mykhel          Eastern                        37-03.75  

 19 harris davies, gabe          Timber Creeek                  37-03.25  

 20 Valdez, Alejandro            422                            37-02.75  

 21 Villari, Frank               Hammonton                      36-11.25  

 22 Eggert, Colin                Washington Twp                 36-06.75  

 23 Guinup, Tyler                Kingsway                       36-01.50  

 24 Knecht, Jason                Seneca                         35-08.00  

 25 Taylor, Jerameel             Elizabeth                      35-06.50  

 26 Constantino, Nick            Shawnee                        34-10.00  

 27 Gladis, Michael              Highland                       34-09.50  

 28 Mark, Bryan                  Washington Twp                 34-03.50  

 29 Grandison, Saheed            422                            33-05.00  

 30 Brown, Shawn                 Winslow                        32-03.75  

 31 Festa, Tyler                 Mainland                       31-07.00  

 32 Ahmad, Ibraheem              Cumberland                     30-05.75  

 33 Mapp, Ansel                  Burlington Twp                 30-05.00  

 34 Hina, Jason                  Eastern                        30-03.50  

 35 Afanador, Brandon            Vineland                       29-01.00  

 36 Fontana, Nicholas            Cumberland                     28-11.25  

 37 Johnston, Sheldon            Cherokee                       28-09.00  

 38 Feliciano, Jordan            Vineland                       26-04.50  

 39 William, Yashib              Absegami                       22-09.50  

 40 Petillo, Dylan               Absegami                       22-09.00