Licensed to JBAC Timers - Contractor License

                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/9/2016 02:04 PM

                  Olympic/Tri County Championships - 1/9/2016                  

                          John Bennett Indoor Complex                          

                                    Results                                    

 

Girls 55 Meter Dash Olympic

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Dancy, Shakira               Eastern                            7.56q  6 

  2 Ahairakwe, Flora             Winslow                            7.56q  7 

  3 Preston, Brittany            Winslow                            7.61q  5 

  4 Tobias, Tionna               Winslow                            7.63q  9 

  5 Hall, Moriah                 Camden Catholic                    7.68q  1 

  6 Williams, Zarria             Camden Catholic                    7.74q  8 

  7 Allen, Danielle              Cherry Hill East                   7.82q  8 

  8 Starnes, Kai                 Timber Creek                       7.83q  8 

  9 Boyd, My'Yonna               Eastern                            7.89   6 

 10 Waninger, Meghan             Cherokee                           7.90   7 

 11 Johnson, Kayla               Seneca                             7.90   3 

 12 Johnson, Molly               Shawnee                            7.94   8 

 13 Lopez, Alicia                Cherry Hill East                   7.96   2 

 14 Strauss, Carolyn             Cherokee                           7.98   6 

 15 Scaramuzzo, Gabby            Pvi Girls                          8.08   2 

 16 Derkas, Samantha             Seneca                             8.08   7 

 17 Foster, Maya                 Cherokee                           8.09   9 

 18 Covington, Olivia            Camden Catholic                    8.12   4 

 19 Curilla, Alyssa              Shawnee                            8.19   4 

 20 Phillip, Tyra                Lenape                             8.26   6 

 21 Roberson, Giavanna           Cherry Hill East                   8.28   1 

 22 Babore, Gabrielle            Pvi Girls                          8.31   4 

 23 Spering, Kristen             Pvi Girls                          8.32   2 

 24 Porter, Casey                Lenape                             8.55   7 

 25 Santana, Elizabeth           C.H. West                          8.60  11 

 26 Findley, Evana               Lenape                             8.66   9 

 27 Meloche, Madeline            C.H. West                          8.68   5 

 28 Elliot, Cierra               Timber Creek                       8.73  11 

 29 Torney, Allie                Wash. Twp.                         8.74  11 

 30 Roemer, Emily                Seneca                             8.76  11 

 31 Welsh, Madeleine             Shawnee                            8.85   8 

 32 Wood, Samantha               Timber Creek                       8.93   9 

 33 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah     Eastern                            8.97   2 

 34 Labrosciano, Jamie           Wash. Twp.                         9.25   1 

 35 Ruddy, Emily                 Wash. Twp.                         9.37   9 

 

Girls 55 Meter Dash Olympic

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Dancy, Shakira               Eastern                 7.56       7.52   10   

  2 Ahairakwe, Flora             Winslow                 7.56       7.56    8   

  3 Tobias, Tionna               Winslow                 7.63       7.66    6   

  4 Williams, Zarria             Camden Catholic         7.74       7.69    4   

  5 Hall, Moriah                 Camden Catholic         7.68       7.71    2   

  6 Starnes, Kai                 Timber Creek            7.83       7.86    1   

  7 Allen, Danielle              Cherry Hill East        7.82       8.02  

 

Girls 400 Meter Dash Olympic

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Staten, Jasmine              Lenape                          1:00.05   9  10   

  2 Dancy, Shakira               Eastern                         1:00.20   9   8   

  3 Preston, Brittany            Winslow                         1:01.40   9   6   

  4 Ahairakwe, Flora             Winslow                         1:01.48   9   4   

  5 Williams, Iyianna            Winslow                         1:02.99   8   2   

  6 Williams, Zarria             Camden Catholic                 1:03.19   7   1   

  7 Jones, Allison               Shawnee                         1:03.29   9 

  8 Heinemann, Grayce            Seneca                          1:03.34   8 

  9 Duffield, Dana               Lenape                          1:03.37   8 

 10 Allen, Danielle              Cherry Hill East                1:03.72   7 

 11 Johnson, Molly               Shawnee                         1:03.78   9 

 12 Hall, Moriah                 Camden Catholic                 1:04.27   8 

 13 Beattie, Cheyenne            Timber Creek                    1:04.73   8 

 14 Smalls, Ziani                Timber Creek                    1:05.07   9 

 15 Boyle, Bridget               Shawnee                         1:05.75   7 

 16 Starnes, Adia                Timber Creek                    1:06.26   7 

 17 King, Brianna                Cherokee                        1:06.93   6 

 18 Parker, Katie                Cherokee                        1:07.59   6 

 19 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah     Eastern                         1:07.99   7 

 20 Beasley, Star                Cherry Hill East                1:08.75   4 

 21 Covington, Olivia            Camden Catholic                 1:09.06   6 

 22 Price, Jordyn                Wash. Twp.                      1:09.55   4 

 23 Hernandez, Tatianna          Pvi Girls                       1:09.97   4 

 24 Santana, Elizabeth           C.H. West                       1:10.23   4 

 25 Wilson, Bay                  Cherry Hill East                1:10.54   4 

 26 Devos, Klara                 Pvi Girls                       1:11.60   2 

 27 Meloche, Madeline            C.H. West                       1:12.92   3 

 28 Fotiou, Demetra              Seneca                          1:13.33   6 

 29 Gilmore, Emma                Cherokee                        1:14.51   6 

 30 Kirk, Julia                  Eastern                         1:14.67   4 

 31 Santana, Emily               C.H. West                       1:14.98   3 

 32 Roemer, Emily                Seneca                          1:16.61   4 

 33 Labrosciano, Jamie           Wash. Twp.                      1:22.18   1 

 34 Ruddy, Emily                 Wash. Twp.                      1:29.62   1 

 -- Storms, Shannon              Lenape                              DNF   8 

 -- McFadden, Jariah             Pvi Girls                            DQ   8 

 

Girls 1600 Meter Dash Olympic

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Bonner, Kara                 Shawnee                         5:11.12   3  10   

  2 Warner, Sydny                Seneca                          5:24.60   3   8   

  3 Webb, Joey                   Seneca                          5:24.88   3   6   

  4 Rankin, Claire               Shawnee                         5:34.14   3   4   

  5 Hoffman, Lindsay             Seneca                          5:38.43   3   2   

  6 Bookwalter, Hailey           Cherokee                        5:44.40   3   1   

  7 Lazarus, Dani                Cherry Hill East                5:57.87   1 

  8 Smith, Amelia                Pvi Girls                       6:04.40   2 

  9 Picciano, Suzanne            Bishop Eustace                  6:04.99   2 

 10 Schultz, Jaclyn              Pvi Girls                       6:07.89   2 

 11 Hartman, Talia               Lenape                          6:09.09   2 

 12 Kromish, Kassie              Cherokee                        6:11.50   2 

 13 Sullivan, Erin               C.H. West                       6:12.62   2 

 14 Westman, Jill                Cherry Hill East                6:25.01   1 

 15 Stump, Laura                 Winslow                         6:34.64   1 

 16 McHugh, Shannon              Camden Catholic                 6:38.25   2 

 17 Meloche, Shannon             C.H. West                       6:42.50   2 

 18 Johnston, Sally              C.H. West                       6:47.66   1 

 19 Stump, Morgan                Winslow                         7:06.04   1 

 -- Seffino, Benedetta           Camden Catholic                     DNF   2 

 

Girls 800 Meter Run Olympic

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Martin, Kayla                Seneca                          2:19.27   5  10   

  2 Berry, Nicole                Winslow                         2:29.48   5   8   

  3 Hay, Kayla                   Seneca                          2:32.09   5   6   

  4 Kearns, Grace                Shawnee                         2:35.14   4   4   

  5 Jones, Sarina                Timber Creek                    2:36.25   5   2   

  6 Urbach, Michaela             Pvi Girls                       2:37.96   5   1   

  7 Rouse, Rayven                Winslow                         2:41.28   4 

  8 Tenet, Lauren                Shawnee                         2:41.87   3 

  9 Faust, Teresa                Bishop Eustace                  2:42.37   4 

 10 Nam, Irene                   Eastern                         2:43.61   4 

 11 Traenkner, Devon             Seneca                          2:46.08   4 

 12 Kodluk, Rachel               Cherokee                        2:46.30   3 

 13 Morrison, Alexandria         Winslow                         2:46.37   5 

 14 Gonzalez, Jarline            Timber Creek                    2:47.67   3 

 15 Campell, Sara                Lenape                          2:49.07   2 

 16 Evans, Rylee                 Eastern                         2:50.95   3 

 17 Schultz, Jaclyn              Pvi Girls                       2:52.33   4 

 18 Navarrate, Emily             Timber Creek                    2:53.36   3 

 19 Ringen, Annika               Shawnee                         2:55.44   2 

 20 Krzton, Julita               Cherry Hill East                2:56.76   1 

 21 McQuade, Delaney             C.H. West                       2:57.89   2 

 22 Lawson, Kaylyn               Wash. Twp.                      2:58.21   1 

 23 Brennen, Rebecca             Wash. Twp.                      2:59.55   2 

 24 Cieslik, Morgan              Pvi Girls                       3:00.29   3 

 25 Esposito, Audrey             Camden Catholic                 3:02.73   1 

 26 Lewis, Rebecca               Eastern                         3:03.69   2 

 27 Johnson, Maria Elena         Bishop Eustace                  3:03.71   2 

 28 Perera, Gaynni               Lenape                          3:04.01   1 

 29 Brookins, Tara               Wash. Twp.                      3:05.14   2 

 30 Rash, Danielle               C.H. West                       3:17.44   1 

 31 Hoch, Cassidy                C.H. West                       3:18.04   1 

 32 Barnes, Jordyn               Lenape                          3:20.66   1 

 -- Houck, Robbe                 Camden Catholic                     DNF   1 

 

Girls 3200 Meter Run Olympic

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Bonner, Kara                 Shawnee                        11:35.20   2  10   

  2 Woolston, Sydney             Eastern                        11:57.79   2   8   

  3 Rankin, Claire               Shawnee                        12:02.05   2   6   

  4 Sprague, Jessica             Seneca                         12:17.19   2   4   

  5 Young, Shannon               Cherokee                       12:56.94   1   2   

  6 Happ, Alexa                  Cherry Hill East               13:17.21   2   1   

  7 Guerrera, Jordan             Seneca                         13:18.86   1 

  8 Field, Taegan                Cherry Hill East               13:24.20   2 

  9 Bean, Keller                 C.H. West                      13:35.66   1 

 10 Siciliano, Erin              Pvi Girls                      14:25.28   1 

 11 Hoch, Cassaundra             C.H. West                      14:32.22   1 

 

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Olympic

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Preston, Brittany            Winslow                            8.40q  7 

  2 Davis-Hines, Janiya          Timber Creek                       8.55q  6 

  3 Staten, Jasmine              Lenape                             9.04q  5 

  4 Lavallias, Christine         Timber Creek                       9.24q  2 

  5 Derkas, Samantha             Seneca                             9.31q  7 

  6 Bostic, Taylor               Eastern                            9.91q  4 

  7 Smith, Jess                  Cherry Hill East                  10.03q  3 

  8 McFadden, Jariah             Pvi Girls                         10.05q  3 

  9 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah     Eastern                           10.09   3 

 10 Phillip, Tyra                Lenape                            10.45   3 

 11 Miller, Maria                Cherokee                          10.49   1 

 12 Foley, Susann                Seneca                            10.68   2 

 13 Porter, Casey                Lenape                            10.71   5 

 14 Boyd, My'Yonna               Eastern                           10.73   4 

 15 Curilla, Alyssa              Shawnee                           11.19   1 

 16 Ketschek, Ana                Pvi Girls                         11.25   1 

 17 Fotiou, Demetra              Seneca                            11.43   2 

 18 Garemore, Grace              Cherry Hill East                  11.48   2 

 19 Schipske, Emily              Wash. Twp.                        11.48   1 

 20 Weiner, Hannah               Cherokee                          11.62   6 

 21 Hughes, Fiona                Pvi Girls                         11.64   7 

 22 Krzton, Julita               Cherry Hill East                  11.71   2 

 23 Brookins, Tara               Wash. Twp.                        12.25   6 

 24 Nowakowski, Macy             Shawnee                           12.36   2 

 25 Rash, Danielle               C.H. West                         12.42   6 

 26 McQuade, Delaney             C.H. West                         12.43   7 

 27 Amugo, Ihunna                Timber Creek                      12.93   3 

 28 Schillinger, Brooke          Shawnee                           13.53   1 

 29 Cottrell, Brittany           Wash. Twp.                        15.20   6 

 -- Kodluk, Rachel               Cherokee                             DQ   6 

 -- Williams, Iyianna            Winslow                              DQ   3 

 

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Olympic

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Davis-Hines, Janiya          Timber Creek            8.55       8.41   10   

  2 Staten, Jasmine              Lenape                  9.04       8.43    8   

  3 Lavallias, Christine         Timber Creek            9.24       9.14    6   

  4 Derkas, Samantha             Seneca                  9.31       9.38    4   

  5 Bostic, Taylor               Eastern                 9.91       9.90    2   

  6 Smith, Jess                  Cherry Hill East       10.03      10.02    1   

  7 McFadden, Jariah             Pvi Girls              10.05      10.03  

 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Olympic

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Winslow  'A'                                                 4:05.60   2  10   

     1) Williams, Iyianna               2) Ahairakwe, Flora               

     3) Hood, Nicole                    4) Preston, Brittany              

  2 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                            4:09.23   2   8   

     1) Dancy, Shakira                  2) Jackson, Gabrielle             

     3) Voltaire, Tamilka               4) Civatte, Jennifer              

  3 Seneca High School  'A'                                      4:12.23   2   6   

     1) Heinemann, Grayce               2) Webb, Joey                     

     3) Warner, Sydny                   4) Martin, Kayla                  

  4 Cherokee  'A'                                                4:18.19   2   4   

     1) Waninger, Meghan                2) McAdams, Jess                  

     3) Weiner, Sarah                   4) Juszczyszyn, Anna              

  5 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                     4:29.55   2   2   

     1) Szpunar, Julia                  2) Smith, Jess                    

     3) Beasley, Star                   4) Allen, Danielle                

  6 Paul VI High School  'A'                                     4:37.38   1   1   

     1) McFadden, Jariah                2) Urbach, Michaela               

     3) Hernandez, Tatianna             4) Devos, Klara                   

  7 Cherry Hill High School West  'A'                            5:03.50   1 

     1) Santana, Elizabeth              2) Meloche, Madeline              

     3) Rash, Danielle                  4) Santana, Emily                 

  8 Washington Township H.S.  'A'                                5:19.32   1 

     1) Price, Jordyn                   2) Torney, Allie                  

     3) Savona, Sasha                   4) Schipske, Emily                

 

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Olympic

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Winslow  'A'                                                10:17.59   10   

     1) Berry, Nicole                   2) Rouse, Rayven                  

     3) Hood, Nicole                    4) Morrison, Alexandria           

  2 Cherokee  'A'                                               10:20.19    8   

     1) McAdams, Jess                   2) McMillan, Julia                

     3) Moraschi, Gabby                 4) Keller, Sierra                 

  3 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                           10:25.31    6   

     1) Woolston, Sydney                2) Nam, Irene                     

     3) Evans, Rylee                    4) Civatte, Jennifer              

  4 Cherry Hill High School West  'A'                           11:40.67    4   

     1) Sullivan, Erin                  2) Meloche, Shannon               

     3) Santana, Emily                  4) Johnston, Sally                

  5 Camden Catholic  'A'                                        11:50.84    2   

     1) Laudisio, Cristina              2) Seffino, Benedetta             

     3) McHugh, Shannon                 4) Esposito, Audrey               

 -- Washington Township H.S.  'A'                                     DQ  

     1) Price, Jordyn                   2) Brennen, Rebecca               

     3) Lawson, Kaylyn                  4) Savona, Sasha                  

 -- Paul VI High School  'A'                                          DQ  

     1) Schultz, Jaclyn                 2) Zevallos, Miranda              

     3) Cieslik, Morgan                 4) Urbach, Michaela               

 

Girls High Jump Olympic

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Tobias, Tionna               Winslow                         5-00.00   10   

  2 Voltaire, Tamilka            Eastern                        J5-00.00    8   

  3 Foley, Susann                Seneca                         J5-00.00    6   

  4 Starnes, Kai                 Timber Creek                   J5-00.00    4   

  5 Beasley, Star                Cherry Hill East                4-10.00    2   

  6 Kenny, Jade                  Eastern                         4-08.00    1   

  7 Allen, Madison               Timber Creek                   J4-08.00  

  8 Schipske, Emily              Wash. Twp.                      4-06.00  

  8 Babore, Gabrielle            Pvi Girls                       4-06.00  

  8 Ketschek, Ana                Pvi Girls                       4-06.00  

 11 Smith-Stroud, Ananda         Winslow                         4-04.00  

 11 Kramer, Emily                Cherokee                        4-04.00  

 11 Ruddy, Emily                 Wash. Twp.                      4-04.00  

 -- Esplund, Alison              Shawnee                              NH  

 -- Weiner, Hannah               Cherokee                             NH  

 

Girls Pole Vault Olympic

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Raffo, Brittney              Seneca                         10-06.00   10   

  2 Bohi, Rebecca                Seneca                          9-06.00    8   

  3 Storms, Shannon              Lenape                          9-00.00    6   

  4 Hoxit, Cassie                Lenape                          8-06.00    4   

  5 Chen, Alana                  Cherry Hill East                7-00.00    2   

 

Girls Shot Put Olympic

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 McGowan, Bernadette          Pvi Girls                      39-08.25   10   

  2 Johnson, Ciarra              Winslow                        38-10.00    8   

  3 Harris-David, Gabbriel       Timber Creek                   37-07.25    6   

  4 Fuller, Jasmine              Lenape                         32-07.25    4   

  5 Assi, Celine                 Pvi Girls                      30-09.75    2   

  6 Dever, Katelyn               Seneca                         28-09.75    1   

  7 Young, Tameah                Wash. Twp.                     28-09.00  

  8 Biddle, Lacey                Winslow                        28-08.75  

  9 Sims, Micaela                Cherokee                       27-10.50  

 10 Hooker, Tyiana               Timber Creek                   27-08.00  

 11 Hackley, Diamond             Wash. Twp.                     26-08.75  

 12 Miliano, Taylor              Shawnee                        26-03.00  

 13 Quigg, Alexandra             Cherokee                       26-01.00  

 14 Ashmen, Amanda               Eastern                        24-02.25  

 15 Leiby, Sullivan              Lenape                         24-02.00  

 16 Kuntamakkula, Nandini        Cherry Hill East               22-07.50  

 17 Haggerty, Katherine          Shawnee                        19-07.75  

 18 Sethi, Chahat                Cherry Hill East               19-01.50  

 19 Vaughn, Chanel               Eastern                        17-01.00  

 

Girls Shot Put Olympic

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Dupree, Kierra               Winslow                        26-09.50  

  2 Dickerson, Jayla             Lenape                         25-03.75  

  3 Comerford, Molly             Wash. Twp.                     23-10.00  

  4 McDonnell, Jacqueline        Cherokee                       21-11.50  

 

Girls 55 Meter Dash Tri County

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia       Delsea                             7.41q  3 

  2 Mack, Bria                   Williamstown                       7.48q  1 

  3 Upshaw, Donjai               Highland                           7.60q  9 

  4 Brown, Jocelyn               Penns grove                        7.61q 11 

  5 Norman, India                Woodstown                          7.62q 10 

  6 Dillard, Gabrielle           Clayton                            7.63q  8 

  7 Mosley, Lindzey              Tsg                                7.70q 11 

  8 King, Neuchatel              Hammonton                          7.82q  1 

  9 Brackett, Kaire              Delsea                             7.91  11 

 10 McClellan, Dajai             Highland                           7.92  10 

 11 Harris, Nadira               Kingsway                           7.94   5 

 12 Cooke, Tija                  Penns grove                        7.98   3 

 13 Kimble, Yazmine              Salem                              8.01   8 

 14 Byrd, Yaffa                  Tsg                                8.03   5 

 15 Anderson, Sydney             Williamstown                       8.08   4 

 16 Johns, Anyae                 Kingsway                           8.10   7 

 17 Rudisel, Alexis              Hammonton                          8.11   3 

 18 Davis, Jocelyn               Deptford                           8.12   5 

 19 Francis, Zekira              Clearview                          8.15   6 

 20 Perez, Mikayla               Clearview                          8.15   1 

 21 Johnson, Elyssa              Schalick                           8.16   7 

 22 Brown, Daneesha              Clayton                            8.23  10 

 23 Landry, Emilie               Woodstown                          8.24  10 

 24 Graves, Mariah               Glassboro                          8.26   5 

 25 Thorpe, Martha               Tsg                                8.27   4 

 26 Thomas, Matijah              Salem                              8.31   4 

 27 Calbert, Sundare             Penns grove                        8.32   9 

 28 Slowicki, Ashley             Clearview                          8.33   3 

 29 Jones, Janiyah               Woodstown                          8.40   9 

 30 Robinson, Tranilya           Deptford                           8.40   3 

 31 Small, Cintia                Hammonton                          8.41  10 

 32 Garcia, Aniyah               Kingsway                           8.43   1 

 33 Nichols, Akina               Salem                              8.59   7 

 34 Spencer, Jaclyn              Pitman                             8.62   2 

 35 Glaspey, Autumn              Salem                              8.65   5 

 36 Ritter, Naquil               Williamstown                       8.71   2 

 37 Brees, Natalie               Schalick                           8.78   6 

 38 Velazquez, Christina         Schalick                           8.78   6 

 39 Perrone, Sam                 Clayton                            8.86   4 

 40 Taylor, Tasiane              Salem                              8.89   2 

 41 Jerneggan, Nicolette         Clayton                            8.90   5 

 42 Finn, Eva                    Triton                             9.01  10 

 43 Wright, Natoria              Glassboro                          9.03  10 

 44 Chille, Kaitlyn              Triton                             9.10   8 

 45 Pendleton, Lauren            Pennsville                         9.11   1 

 46 Caravajal, Xylidia           Clayton                            9.24   2 

 47 Perciavalle, Alexandra       Pennsville                         9.44   7 

 48 Besso, Alexandria            Triton                             9.47  10 

 49 Frasier, Theresa             Clayton                            9.69   3 

 50 Rolon, Josie                 Clayton                           10.41   3 

 51 Friebel, Laynee              Pennsville                        10.49   6 

 

Girls 55 Meter Dash Tri County

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

Finals

  1 Mack, Bria                   Williamstown            7.48       7.38   1  10   

  2 Upshaw, Donjai               Highland                7.60       7.51   1   8   

  3 Brown, Jocelyn               Penns grove             7.61       7.65   1   6   

  4 Dillard, Gabrielle           Clayton                 7.63       7.65   1   4   

  5 Norman, India                Woodstown               7.62       7.74   1   2   

  6 Mosley, Lindzey              Tsg                     7.70       7.77   1   1   

  7 King, Neuchatel              Hammonton               7.82       8.00   1 

 

Girls 400 Meter Dash Tri County

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia       Delsea                            59.73   8  10   

  2 Mack, Bria                   Williamstown                    1:04.55   9   8   

  3 Joseph, Genseret             Williamstown                    1:05.20   7   6   

  4 Moore, Olivia                Schalick                        1:05.82   8   4   

  5 Cydis, Madi                  Clearview                       1:06.26   5   2   

  6 Slowicki, Ashley             Clearview                       1:08.19   6   1   

  7 Sobelman, Emily              Pennsville                      1:08.51   5 

  8 McClellan, Dajai             Highland                        1:08.62   9 

  9 Boggans, Givonna             Glassboro                       1:09.15   5 

 10 Simms, Tina                  Glassboro                       1:09.64   5 

 11 Thumlert, Sophia             Delsea                          1:09.66   5 

 12 Ranere, Nicole               Hammonton                       1:10.19   3 

 13 Bowen, Vanessa               Highland                        1:10.75   2 

 14 Robb, Madison                Triton                          1:11.56   3 

 15 DeMary, Autumn               Kingsway                        1:11.65   7 

 16 Bisicchia, Bianca            Highland                        1:12.12   5 

 17 Bigelow, Dyani               Clearview                       1:12.15   6 

 18 Gardner, Alexa               Hammonton                       1:12.42   3 

 19 Thompson-Pierce, Trinite     Tsg                             1:12.44   4 

 20 Pelura, Alison               Penns grove                     1:12.48   3 

 21 Maier, Autumn                Pitman                          1:13.56   2 

 22 Evernham, Julia              Kingsway                        1:13.62   7 

 23 Johnson, Elyssa              Schalick                        1:13.97   6 

 24 Jones, Janiyah               Woodstown                       1:14.00   2 

 25 Thomas, Matijah              Salem                           1:14.13   1 

 26 Forrest, Destiny             Delsea                          1:14.13   4 

 27 Shields, Riley               Triton                          1:14.31   3 

 28 Pope, Lindsay                Pennsville                      1:15.04   2 

 29 Colon, Alina                 Tsg                             1:17.79   1 

 30 Seitzinger, Gabrielle        Tsg                             1:18.42   2 

 31 Ryan, Molly                  Woodstown                       1:22.31   1 

 32 Austin, Tia                  Kingsway                        1:28.27   2 

 -- Nguyen, Lily                 Wildwood                             DQ   1 

 -- Kimble, Yazmine              Salem                                DQ   1 

 -- Maden, Alayna                Williamstown                         DQ   5 

 

Girls 1600 Meter Dash Tri County

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Cummings, Kelsey             Triton                          5:18.11   3  10   

  2 Rauscher, Katie              Delsea                          5:28.32   3   8   

  3 Ruppert, Carly               Williamstown                    5:52.89   3   6   

  4 Catlin, Courtney             Pennsville                      5:54.15   3   4   

  5 Wyshinski, Jenna             Pennsville                      5:55.62   3   2   

  6 Swanson, Carissa             Delsea                          5:57.33   3   1   

  7 Baldini, Autumn              Triton                          6:01.97   3 

  8 Achey, Jordan                Williamstown                    6:06.35   3 

  9 Fuscia, Maranda              Delsea                          6:16.52   2 

 10 Toner, Rebecca               Kingsway                        6:19.02   2 

 11 Pumphrey, Jenna              Clearview                       6:19.18   2 

 12 Sylvester, Hannah            Clayton                         6:19.26   2 

 13 Reddy, Sara                  Clearview                       6:23.30   2 

 14 McCully, Abby                Pitman                          6:25.29   2 

 15 Vazquez, Esmeralda           Kingsway                        6:30.34   2 

 16 Costello, Marikate           Deptford                        6:30.81   2 

 17 Beske-Somers, Madison        Clearview                       6:34.76   2 

 18 Roche, Sarah                 Clayton                         6:43.24   1 

 19 Rieger, Mackenzie            Pennsville                      6:43.29   1 

 20 Leo, Gianna                  Hammonton                       6:44.27   1 

 21 Elias, Marina                Hammonton                       6:44.66   1 

 22 Holdcraft, Cayla             Triton                          6:46.42   1 

 23 DeLuca, Carly                Hammonton                       6:50.76   1 

 24 Morrison, Lauren             Kingsway                        7:16.06   1 

 -- Bruno, Sam                   Clayton                             DNF   1 

 -- Foglein, Dawn                Clayton                             DNF   1 

 -- Brown, Kelsey                Tsg                                 DNF   1 

 -- DeJesus, Zaida               Clayton                             DNF   1 

 

Girls 800 Meter Run Tri County

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Priest, Kalin                Highland                        2:25.65   5  10   

  2 Cummings, Kelsey             Triton                          2:26.29   5   8   

  3 Kirsch, Gabbi                Williamstown                    2:34.85   5   6   

  4 Rauscher, Katie              Delsea                          2:38.44   5   4   

  5 Krott, Lauren                Kingsway                        2:39.45   4   2   

  6 Scaffo, Kacey                Delsea                          2:40.40   4   1   

  7 Gioia, Gabrielle             Pennsville                      2:41.83   5 

  8 Wyshinski, Jenna             Pennsville                      2:41.94   4 

  9 Figeroa, Lita                Highland                        2:42.48   3 

 10 Achey, Nayla                 Williamstown                    2:44.04   5 

 11 Abbott, Pamela               Delsea                          2:44.23   4 

 12 Powell, Ava                  Glassboro                       2:44.48   3 

 13 Baldini, Autumn              Triton                          2:45.20   3 

 14 Lowe, Sara                   Tsg                             2:46.72   2 

 15 Burdsall, Erica              Tsg                             2:46.95   5 

 16 Swilley, Danielle            Woodstown                       2:49.11   2 

 17 Beske-Somers, Gabby          Clearview                       2:49.50   4 

 18 Beltran, Macala              Glassboro                       2:50.39   3 

 19 Powell, Oliveya              Schalick                        2:51.30   4 

 20 Morgan, Lauren               Highland                        2:51.58   2 

 21 Gallagher, Sam               Williamstown                    2:52.07   4 

 22 Boyd, Lyndsay                Pitman                          2:52.68   3 

 23 Webster, Erykah              Kingsway                        2:52.74   2 

 24 Shute, Sydney                Deptford                        2:54.94   1 

 25 Vazquez, Esmeralda           Kingsway                        2:58.84   1 

 26 Stanwood, Katie              Pitman                          3:02.60   3 

 27 Costello, Marikate           Deptford                        3:02.91   2 

 28 Pyfer, Amy                   Schalick                        3:05.94   3 

 29 Montanero, Makayla           Pitman                          3:06.87   2 

 30 Miller, Mary                 Tsg                             3:07.46   1 

 31 Fossett, Chloe               Clearview                       3:07.56   1 

 32 Bone, Allison                Schalick                        3:09.52   3 

 33 Holdcraft, Cayla             Triton                          3:12.04   2 

 34 Palese, Steph                Clearview                       3:12.42   2 

 35 Bock, Gabrielle              Hammonton                       3:15.99   1 

 36 Stegemerten, Samantha        Deptford                        3:18.39   1 

 

Girls 3200 Meter Run Tri County

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Mullarkey, Alexis            Kingsway                       11:27.54   2  10   

  2 Nugent, McKenzie             Kingsway                       11:43.10   2   8   

  3 Ranere, Ashley               Hammonton                      12:12.00   2   6   

  4 Gerstenbacher, Olivia        Schalick                       12:16.57   2   4   

  5 Gallatig, Isabel             Woodstown                      12:33.74   2   2   

  6 Littlehales, Kristina        Delsea                         12:47.61   1   1   

  7 Sabol, Jennie                Woodstown                      12:59.80   2 

  8 Campbell, Devon              Pennsville                     13:12.89   1 

  9 Enley, Jenna                 Delsea                         13:24.75   1 

 10 Rusk, Madison                Williamstown                   13:26.91   1 

 11 Riveria, Arianna             Williamstown                   13:40.48   1 

 -- Brown, Kelsey                Tsg                                 DNF   1 

 

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Tri County

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Cox, Taliyah                 Delsea                             8.77q  4 

  2 Bigelow, Dyani               Clearview                          9.04q  5 

  3 Norman, India                Woodstown                          9.14q  2 

  4 Massey, Victoria             Hammonton                          9.14q  1 

  5 Bramell, Avery               Schalick                           9.67q  2 

  6 Upshaw, Donjai               Highland                           9.98q  6 

  7 Woolam, Kate                 Clearview                         10.12q  5 

  8 Moore, Olivia                Schalick                          10.15q  7 

  9 Jones, Tiana                 Woodstown                         10.38   7 

 10 Cydis, Madi                  Clearview                         10.46   4 

 11 Robinson, Tranilya           Deptford                          10.58   7 

 12 Camma, Leah                  Pitman                            10.59   4 

 13 Evernham, Julia              Kingsway                          10.77   6 

 14 Webster, Erykah              Kingsway                          10.86   1 

 15 Palmer, Najiyah              Kingsway                          10.95   4 

 16 King, Neuchatel              Hammonton                         10.96   5 

 17 Taylor, Kaitlyn              Pennsville                        11.42   4 

 18 Morales, Mercedes            Delsea                            11.45   5 

 19 Lenchitz, Eva                Schalick                          11.50   7 

 20 Pendleton, Kelsey            Pennsville                        11.77   5 

 21 Perez, Mikayla               Clearview                         11.77   3 

 22 Falciani, Victoria           Hammonton                         12.40   1 

 

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Tri County

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

Finals

  1 Cox, Taliyah                 Delsea                  8.77       8.67   1  10   

  2 Norman, India                Woodstown               9.14       8.77   1   8   

  3 Bigelow, Dyani               Clearview               9.04       9.15   1   6   

  4 Massey, Victoria             Hammonton               9.14       9.23   1   4   

  5 Bramell, Avery               Schalick                9.67       9.66   1   2   

  6 Upshaw, Donjai               Highland                9.98       9.68   1   1   

  7 Woolam, Kate                 Clearview              10.12       9.72   1 

  8 Moore, Olivia                Schalick               10.15      10.17   1 

 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Tri County

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Kingsway  'A'                                                4:14.22   2  10   

     1) Vick, Rachel                    2) Stanford, Destiny              

     3) Jones, Jasmin                   4) Palmer, Najiyah                

  2 Delsea  'A'                                                  4:29.17   2   8   

     1) Gerstenbacher, Cecelia          2) Cox, Taliyah                   

     3) Berardelli, Nadia               4) Scaffo, Kacey                  

  3 Woodstown High School  'A'                                   4:33.19   1   6   

     1) Jones, Tiana                    2) DiCecco, Alison                

     3) Gallatig, Isabel                4) Norman, India                  

  4 Clearview Regional High School  'A'                          4:35.79   1   4   

     1) Fossett, Sophie                 2) Schaeffer, Emily               

     3) Caamano, Viv                    4) Francis, Zekira                

  5 Pennsville Memorial HS  'A'                                  4:45.06   1   2   

     1) Sobelman, Emily                 2) Wyshinski, Jenna               

     3) Gioia, Gabrielle                4) Taylor, Kaitlyn                

  6 Glassboro  'A'                                               4:45.86   2   1   

     1) Boggans, Givonna                2) Simms, Tina                    

     3) Graves, Mariah                  4) Wright, Sa'niyah               

  7 Williamstown High  'A'                                       4:47.28   2 

     1) Littlejohn, Dajah               2) Joseph, Genseret               

     3) Achey, Jordan                   4) Achey, Nayla                   

  8 AP Schalik  'A'                                              4:51.86   1 

     1) Moore, Olivia                   2) Velazquez, Christina           

     3) Brees, Natalie                  4) Bramell, Avery                 

  9 Cumberland Regional  'A'                                     5:09.86   1 

     1) Wilford, Karleen                2) Muniz, Chloe                   

     3) Dennis, Zyair                   4) Seitzinger, Gabrielle          

 

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Tri County

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Kingsway  'A'                                                9:50.99   10   

     1) Vick, Rachel                    2) Nugent, McKenzie               

     3) Mullarkey, Alexis               4) Stanford, Destiny              

  2 Clearview Regional High School  'A'                         10:16.01    8   

     1) Woolam, Kate                    2) Fossett, Sophie                

     3) Schaeffer, Emily                4) Donahue, Kaitlin               

  3 Highland Regional High School  'A'                          10:26.98    6   

     1) Figeroa, Lita                   2) Priest, Kalin                  

     3) Hoelke, Lauren                  4) Bisicchia, Bianca              

  4 Williamstown High  'A'                                      11:30.17    4   

     1) Gallagher, Sam                  2) Camiscioli, Kayla              

     3) Achey, Nayla                    4) Trimarco, Alivia               

  5 Cumberland Regional  'A'                                    13:56.46    2   

     1) Davidson, Taylor                2) Marroquin, Micaela             

     3) Lattimer, Julia                 4) Gonzalez, Sarrina              

 -- Delsea  'A'                                                      DNF  

     1) Berardelli, Nadia               2) Abbott, Hailey                 

     3) McCarty, Jenna                  4) Bittle, Chelsea                

 

Girls High Jump Tri County

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Cox, Taliyah                 Delsea                          5-00.00   10   

  2 Calhoun, Tanasia             Williamstown                    4-08.00    8   

  3 Jones, Tiana                 Woodstown                      J4-08.00    6   

  4 Hall, Lydia                  Schalick                        4-06.00    3   

  4 Jones, Jasmin                Kingsway                        4-06.00    3   

  6 Anderson, Sydney             Williamstown                    4-04.00    1   

  7 Byrer, Marceline             Glassboro                      J4-04.00  

  7 Reinhold, Ella               Kingsway                       J4-04.00  

 -- Upshaw, Donjai               Highland                             NH  

 -- Cohan, Erin                  Hammonton                            NH  

 -- Swilley, Danielle            Woodstown                            NH  

 -- Morales, Mercedes            Delsea                               NH  

 -- Ranere, Nicole               Hammonton                            NH  

 

Girls Pole Vault Tri County

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Preston, Ashley              Delsea                         10-00.00   10   

  2 Gray, Erin                   Kingsway                        8-00.00    7   

  2 Evernham, Julia              Kingsway                        8-00.00    7   

  4 Maloney, Megan               Tsg                            J8-00.00    4   

  5 Palese, Steph                Clearview                       7-06.00    2   

  6 King, Destiny                Williamstown                   J7-06.00    1   

 -- Parker, Carley               Delsea                               NH  

 -- Camp, Emily                  Schalick                             NH  

 -- Rumpp, Jessica               Schalick                             NH  

 -- Lowe, Sara                   Tsg                                  NH  

 -- Cohan, Hannah                Hammonton                            NH  

 

Girls Shot Put Tri County

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Hilt, Emily                  Kingsway                       40-00.50   10   

  2 Thomas, Zyra                 Schalick                       37-09.50    8   

  3 Lancaster, Elisia            Delsea                         35-10.25    6   

  4 Gardner, Alexa               Hammonton                      30-02.00    4   

  5 Thompson, Brinae             Delsea                         30-00.75    2   

  6 Randall, Anniyah             Highland                       29-05.50    1   

  7 Robbins, Tah'Ja              Woodstown                      28-09.25  

  8 Price, Olivia                Highland                       28-08.00  

  9 Stevenson, Kyleigh           Penns grove                    28-03.00  

 10 Koutsgiannis, Kierstyn       Williamstown                   27-07.50  

 11 Guht, Jackie                 Clearview                      26-11.25  

 12 Rosas, Amanda                Hammonton                      26-05.75  

 13 Burkhardt, Jordan            Penns grove                    24-10.25  

 14 Myrick, Trinity              Kingsway                       23-02.75  

 15 Nelson, Alicia               Pennsville                     22-09.75  

 16 Lacy, Jesse                  Woodstown                      22-07.50  

 17 Scofield, Elizabeth          Pitman                         22-05.75  

 18 Dorsey, Brooke               Pennsville                     22-05.50  

 19 Chavez, Danieris             Tsg                            21-07.75  

 20 Trotz, Noel                  Pitman                         21-04.00  

 21 White, Paige                 Clayton                        19-10.75  

 22 Pasquale, Natalie            Clayton                        17-04.25  

 23 Redding, Aquiel              Clearview                      16-06.50  

 

Boys 55 Meter Dash Olympic

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Bettis, James                Winslow                            6.80q  7 

  2 Varley, Jason                Bishop Eustace                     6.87q  4 

  3 Campbell, Chase              Lenape                             6.87q  5 

  4 Ahamed, Parnel               Eastern                            6.92q  7 

  5 Jones, Isiah                 Winslow                            6.96q  3 

  6 Clark, Jordan                Cherry Hill East                   7.00q  2 

  7 Padula, Vincent              Eastern                            7.01q  8 

  8 Graves, Terrance             Cherokee                           7.03q 11 

  9 Curley, Robert               Cherokee                           7.04   5 

 10 Mezilus, Kervens             Cherry Hill East                   7.07   5 

 11 Brady, Jack                  Bishop Eustace                     7.08   9 

 12 Campbell, Trey               Lenape                             7.08   3 

 13 Bell, Keynon                 Cherry Hill East                   7.11   2 

 14 Reamon, Charles              Wash. Twp.                         7.12  10 

 15 Hopkins, Daulton             Cherokee                           7.12  10 

 16 Dupree, Kyle                 Camden Catholic                    7.14   4 

 17 Little, Jayvan               Timber Creek                       7.15   3 

 18 Plez, Joe                    Timber Creek                       7.21   7 

 19 Streater, Nazir              Camden Catholic                    7.22   7 

 20 Trombetta, Patrick           Wash. Twp.                         7.31  11 

 21 Wallace, Nate                Lenape                             7.35   4 

 22 Perricone, Alex              Seneca                             7.47   9 

 23 Watkins, Keyon               Paul Vi                            7.49   1 

 24 Howe, Jason                  C.H. West                          7.60   1 

 25 Gregory, Kyrel               Camden Catholic                    7.63   7 

 26 Crawford, Lonnie             Wash. Twp.                         7.85   5 

 27 Ayers, Tymar                 Timber Creek                       7.85   6 

 28 Edwards, Kevin               Bishop Eustace                     7.96   3 

 29 Horton, Jon                  Paul Vi                            8.82   2 

 

Boys 55 Meter Dash Olympic

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Bettis, James                Winslow                 6.80       6.71   10   

  2 Campbell, Chase              Lenape                  6.87       6.85    8   

  3 Ahamed, Parnel               Eastern                 6.92       6.88    6   

  4 Jones, Isiah                 Winslow                 6.96       6.89    4   

  5 Varley, Jason                Bishop Eustace          6.87       6.94    2   

  6 Clark, Jordan                Cherry Hill East        7.00       6.95    1   

  7 Padula, Vincent              Eastern                 7.01       7.00  

  8 Graves, Terrance             Cherokee                7.03       7.02  

 

Boys 400 Meter Dash Olympic

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Campbell, Chase              Lenape                            51.33   9  10   

  2 Dickens, Max                 Paul Vi                           51.46   9   8   

  3 Moore-Green, Stefone         Paul Vi                           51.73   9   6   

  4 Gibson, Jerome               Timber Creek                      52.15   8   4   

  5 Stinson, Cameron             Timber Creek                      52.85   9   2   

  6 Dupree, Kyle                 Camden Catholic                   53.21   8   1   

  7 Harrison, Kevin              Lenape                            53.46   8 

  8 Stevenson, Benjamin          Eastern                           53.73   8 

  9 Reamon, Charles              Wash. Twp.                        53.90   8 

 10 Caruso, Timothy              Eastern                           54.20   8 

 11 Sung, Alexander              Eastern                           55.15   7 

 12 Powell, Matthew              Cherokee                          55.16   7 

 13 Chase, Anthony               Winslow                           55.68   9 

 14 Stephenson, Jihad            Timber Creek                      55.87   6 

 15 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin       Cherokee                          55.98   7 

 16 Dupree, Kameron              Camden Catholic                   55.99   7 

 17 Nartey, George               Winslow                           56.15   9 

 18 Mezilus, Kervens             Cherry Hill East                  56.17   5 

 19 Micale, Justin               Lenape                            56.39   8 

 20 Charalabidis, George         Wash. Twp.                        56.75   7 

 21 Shaw, Isaiah                 Winslow                           57.01   9 

 22 Guida, David                 Cherry Hill East                  58.59   5 

 23 Specht, Anton                Cherokee                          58.70   3 

 24 Gavin, Nic                   Wash. Twp.                        59.02   3 

 25 Nesko, Shawn                 Seneca                            59.31   3 

 26 DeCosmo, Carmen              Cherry Hill East                  59.61   5 

 27 Slack, Shane                 Camden Catholic                   59.92   2 

 28 Howe, Jason                  C.H. West                       1:00.59   4 

 29 Casey, Mitchell              Shawnee                         1:00.80   4 

 30 Derkas, Timothy              Seneca                          1:00.85   2 

 31 Poyatt, John                 Bishop Eustace                  1:02.04   2 

 32 Hullihan, Michael            Bishop Eustace                  1:06.21   1 

 33 Kraft, Matthew               Bishop Eustace                  1:06.43   2 

 34 Cornaglia, Austin            C.H. West                       1:13.72   1 

 

Boys 1600 Meter Dash Olympic

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Kelly, Justin                Cherokee                        4:41.65   4  10   

  2 Vicente, Adam                Lenape                          4:46.00   4   8   

  3 Coverdale, Liam              C.H. West                       4:52.19   4   6   

  4 Gravlin, Steven              Cherokee                        4:56.00   3   4   

  5 Passaro, Joseph              Eastern                         4:56.52   3   2   

  6 Deering, Erick               Wash. Twp.                      4:57.75   3   1   

  7 Macklin, Anthony             Eastern                         4:58.57   2 

  8 Castaneda, Richie            Camden Catholic                 5:01.84   2 

  9 Kelly, Denny                 Camden Catholic                 5:01.97   2 

 10 Suchodola, Arthur            Seneca                          5:03.22   3 

 11 Curtin, Kevin                Seneca                          5:03.92   4 

 12 Johnson, Sampson             Seneca                          5:04.46   2 

 13 Barrett, Owen                C.H. West                       5:04.48   3 

 14 Federline, Ryan              Cherry Hill East                5:06.02   4 

 15 Duca, Matt                   Timber Creek                    5:06.07   2 

 16 McDonald, Nolan              Bishop Eustace                  5:06.81   3 

 17 Harley, Jacob                Eastern                         5:06.94   2 

 18 Chu, Evan                    Wash. Twp.                      5:10.78   3 

 19 DelColombo, Greg             Camden Catholic                 5:11.31   1 

 20 Averhart, Trevon             Winslow                         5:12.78   2 

 21 Sell, Zach                   Cherry Hill East                5:13.21   2 

 22 D'Aquanno, Vincenzo          Timber Creek                    5:15.69   2 

 23 Mignogna, Dean               Wash. Twp.                      5:16.07   2 

 24 Tenerelli, Ryan              Paul Vi                         5:21.71   1 

 25 Leubkemann, Matt             Cherry Hill East                5:21.97   1 

 26 Malpass, Jacob               Shawnee                         5:23.61   1 

 27 Duca, Conor                  Timber Creek                    5:26.29   2 

 28 Isky, Kevin                  Lenape                          5:27.56   2 

 29 Ennis, Jack                  Shawnee                         5:30.02   1 

 30 Laughlin, Graham             Bishop Eustace                  5:34.23   2 

 31 DiVito, Andrew               C.H. West                       5:37.79   1 

 

Boys 800 Meter Run Olympic

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Butler, Jason                Timber Creek                    2:08.36   5  10   

  2 Zurzolo, Michael             Cherokee                        2:08.39   5   8   

  3 Zingani, Alexander           Wash. Twp.                      2:10.16   5   6   

  4 Hammond, Jacion              Winslow                         2:10.20   5   4   

  5 Kulis, Drew                  Wash. Twp.                      2:10.44   5   2   

  6 Coverdale, Liam              C.H. West                       2:11.89   4   1   

  7 Maine, Vinny                 Camden Catholic                 2:11.97   3 

  8 Smalls, Keir                 Winslow                         2:12.41   4 

  9 Willburn, Cameron            Cherokee                        2:12.44   3 

 10 Carroway, Darius             Timber Creek                    2:12.45   4 

 11 Penny, Myles                 Lenape                          2:13.58   4 

 12 Figura, Mike                 Lenape                          2:15.10   4 

 13 Louie, Hunter                Lenape                          2:15.91   3 

 14 Green, Marquis               Winslow                         2:16.28   4 

 15 Shaw, Alexander              Eastern                         2:16.53   3 

 16 Reistle, Christopher         Wash. Twp.                      2:17.52   3 

 17 Falzone, Brendan             Cherokee                        2:17.93   4 

 18 Chow, Jarred                 Camden Catholic                 2:17.95   3 

 19 Krell, Kyle                  Cherry Hill East                2:18.26   4 

 20 Mahaney, Zachary             Bishop Eustace                  2:20.00   2 

 21 Marshall, Joseph             Eastern                         2:21.35   4 

 22 Helfand, Jeremy              Cherry Hill East                2:26.74   4 

 23 Santoro, Jonathon            Cherry Hill East                2:27.97   2 

 24 Salvucci, Nick               C.H. West                       2:28.44   2 

 25 Tucker, Evan                 Timber Creek                    2:32.59   2 

 26 Rpdriguez, Christopher       Paul Vi                         2:32.71   2 

 27 Hangley, Will                Seneca                          2:34.10   1 

 28 Hullihan, Sean               Bishop Eustace                  2:34.77   1 

 29 Heffernan, Pat               Seneca                          2:41.66   1 

 30 McHugh, Braeden              Camden Catholic                 2:45.92   1 

 31 Johnson, Bobby               Bishop Eustace                  2:54.84   1 

 32 Martinez, Nicholas           C.H. West                       3:09.49   1 

 

Boys 3200 Meter Run Olympic

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Meltzer, Marc                Cherry Hill East               10:08.58   2  10   

  2 Kasper, Ryan                 Lenape                         10:14.12   2   8   

  3 Mark, Brandon                Cherokee                       10:14.58   2   6   

  4 Conte, Stephen               Paul Vi                        10:19.93   2   4   

  5 Preihs, Noah                 Cherry Hill East               10:36.02   2   2   

  6 Smithson, Sean               Wash. Twp.                     10:51.20   1   1   

  7 Castaneda, Richie            Camden Catholic                10:55.10   1 

  8 Young, Robert                Eastern                        10:57.82   2 

  9 Ralston, Maxwell             Wash. Twp.                     11:00.34   1 

 10 Kelly, Denny                 Camden Catholic                11:03.59   1 

 11 Sherry, Scott                C.H. West                      11:04.59   2 

 12 Smith, Matthew               Cherokee                       11:07.97   1 

 13 Quigley, Andrew              Timber Creek                   11:24.94   1 

 14 Hess, Billy                  Seneca                         11:41.36   1 

 15 Stump, Cooper                Winslow                        12:36.05   1 

 16 Cornaglia, Austin            C.H. West                      13:25.14   1 

 17 Thomas, Justin               Winslow                        13:42.70   1 

 

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Olympic

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Dickens, Max                 Paul Vi                            8.09q  4 

  2 Clark, Jordan                Cherry Hill East                   8.17q  3 

  3 Patterson, Ricardo           Cherokee                           8.43q  1 

  4 Palmer, Ian                  Winslow                            8.77q  2 

  5 Acito, Cameron               Bishop Eustace                     8.83q  1 

  6 Maness, Jonathan             Wash. Twp.                         8.84q  1 

  7 Beasley, Nevin               Cherry Hill East                   8.86q  5 

  8 Sowell, Marquis              Wash. Twp.                         9.00q  1 

  9 Johnson-Waters, Khyree       Lenape                             9.02   4 

 10 Brown, Sage                  Timber Creek                       9.16   2 

 11 Mezilus, Kervens             Cherry Hill East                   9.22   1 

 12 Plez, Joe                    Timber Creek                       9.50   5 

 13 Hurlbert, Ryan               Timber Creek                       9.51   3 

 14 Chandler, Bronell            Winslow                            9.51   5 

 15 Davis, Marcus                Wash. Twp.                         9.74   2 

 16 Davis, Taki                  Winslow                            9.92   5 

 17 Elbanna, Abu-Becker          Cherokee                           9.92   4 

 18 Catalini, Luca               Paul Vi                            9.97   2 

 19 Nesko, Shawn                 Seneca                            10.12   4 

 20 Dupree, Kameron              Camden Catholic                   10.34   3 

 21 Derkas, Timothy              Seneca                            10.70   5 

 22 Edwards, Kevin               Bishop Eustace                    10.94   3 

 

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Olympic

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Dickens, Max                 Paul Vi                 8.09       7.89   10   

  2 Clark, Jordan                Cherry Hill East        8.17       7.94    8   

  3 Patterson, Ricardo           Cherokee                8.43       8.42    6   

  4 Palmer, Ian                  Winslow                 8.77       8.65    4   

  5 Maness, Jonathan             Wash. Twp.              8.84       8.72    2   

  6 Sowell, Marquis              Wash. Twp.              9.00       8.79    1   

  7 Beasley, Nevin               Cherry Hill East        8.86       8.80  

  8 Acito, Cameron               Bishop Eustace          8.83       8.88  

 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Olympic

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Paul Vi HS  'A'                                              3:27.93   3  10   

     1) Morton, Dominik                 2) Bush, Richard                  

     3) Moore-Green, Stefone            4) Dickens, Max                   

  2 Timber Creek  'A'                                            3:29.82   3   8   

     1) Butler, Jason                   2) Gibson, Jerome                 

     3) Carroway, Darius                4) Stinson, Cameron               

  3 Winslow  'A'                                                 3:34.14   3   6   

     1) Bettis, James                   2) Watson, Devante                

     3) Adams, Jamil                    4) Watson, Zion                   

  4 Lenape High School  'A'                                      3:35.75   3   4   

     1) Harrison, Kevin                 2) Campbell, Chase                

     3) Micale, Justin                  4) Fraley, Dan                    

  5 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         3:37.17   3   2   

     1) Streater, Nazir                 2) Dupree, Kyle                   

     3) Dupree, Kameron                 4) Maine, Vinny                   

  6 Cherokee  'A'                                                3:40.14   2   1   

     1) Graves, Terrance                2) Powell, Matthew                

     3) Patterson, Ricardo              4) Milligan-Tinker, Kevin         

  7 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                     3:45.57   3 

     1) Clark, Jordan                   2) Encarnacion, Kyle              

     3) Omari, Kennedy                  4) Marinelarea, Aaron             

  8 Washington Township H.S.  'A'                                3:49.59   1 

     1) Maness, Jonathan                2) Sowell, Marquis                

     3) Simpson, Kevin                  4) Davis, Marcus                  

  9 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                            3:50.21   2 

     1) Asare, Kofi                     2) Pschunder, Nicholas            

     3) Chazin, Joshua                  4) Bhat, Vipul                    

 10 Seneca High School  'A'                                      3:54.11   1 

     1) Beard, Josh                     2) Johnson, Sampson               

     3) Curtin, Kevin                   4) Perricone, Alex                

 11 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     4:19.86   1 

     1) Poyatt, John                    2) Mahaney, Zachary               

     3) Kraft, Matthew                  4) Hullihan, Michael              

 

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Olympic

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                            8:25.04   10   

     1) Pschunder, Nicholas             2) Bhat, Vipul                    

     3) Caruso, Biagio                  4) Chazin, Joshua                 

  2 Winslow  'A'                                                 8:30.84    8   

     1) Watson, Devante                 2) Watson, Zion                   

     3) Adams, Jamil                    4) Barbour, Grant                 

  3 Washington Township H.S.  'A'                                8:45.58    6   

     1) Zingani, Alexander              2) Roscioli, Michael              

     3) Charalabidis, George            4) Tursi, Alexander               

  4 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         9:07.17    4   

     1) Maine, Vinny                    2) Kelly, Denny                   

     3) Chow, Jarred                    4) DelColombo, Greg               

  5 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                     9:26.22    2   

     1) Santoro, Jonathon               2) Krell, Kyle                    

     3) Ceichon, Ben                    4) Helfand, Jeremy                

  6 Lenape High School  'A'                                     10:07.84    1   

     1) Hochberg, Jeff                  2) Lieby, Parker                  

     3) Goldstein, Josh                 4) Rehmann, Michael               

  7 Paul Vi HS  'A'                                             10:14.47  

     1) Bonagura, Joe                   2) Rpdriguez, Christopher         

     3) Austin, Jacobm                  4) Slattery, Matt                 

 

Boys High Jump Olympic

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Beasley, Nevin               Cherry Hill East                6-00.00   10   

  2 Andrews, Darius              Eastern                        J6-00.00    8   

  3 Encarnacion, Kyle            Cherry Hill East                5-10.00    6   

  4 Jones, Isiah                 Winslow                         5-08.00    4   

  5 Brown, Sage                  Timber Creek                   J5-08.00    2   

  6 Shaw, Isaiah                 Winslow                         5-06.00    0.50

  6 Bisbee, Jack                 Shawnee                         5-06.00    0.50

  8 Kramer, Samule               Cherokee                       J5-06.00  

 -- Hurlbert, Ryan               Timber Creek                         NH  

 -- Parker, Adam                 Cherokee                             NH  

 -- Asare, Kofi                  Eastern                              NH  

 -- Rosen, Zach                  Shawnee                              NH  

 

Boys Pole Vault Olympic

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Olsen, Austin                Paul Vi                        11-00.00   10   

  2 Trieu, Tommy                 Cherry Hill East               10-06.00    8   

  3 Kirby, Mark                  Cherokee                       10-00.00    6   

  4 Casey, Mitchell              Shawnee                       J10-00.00    4   

  5 Fisher, Michael              Bishop Eustace                  9-06.00    2   

  6 Brown, Shawn                 Winslow                        J9-06.00    1   

 -- Scioli, Austin               Lenape                               NH  

 -- Cordasco, Steve              Bishop Eustace                       NH  

 -- Copeland, Marquis            Winslow                              NH  

 

Boys Shot Put Olympic

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Hemple, John                 Cherokee                       44-04.50   10   

  2 Urqhart, Jordan              Timber Creek                   43-01.50    8   

  3 Johnson, Montel              Bishop Eustace                 41-05.00    6   

  4 Pierre, Arthur               Winslow                        40-00.00    4   

  5 Reinhard, Rob                Lenape                         39-09.00    2   

  6 D'Ippolito, Lewis            Bishop Eustace                 39-05.50    1   

  7 Brown, Patrick               Seneca                         39-05.25  

  8 Obasi, Joe                   Paul Vi                        38-04.00  

  9 Brown, Devin                 Cherry Hill East               37-10.25  

 10 Oppon-Kuntu, Mykhel          Eastern                        37-07.00  

 11 Ciocco, Jake                 Cherry Hill East               37-04.00  

 12 Eggert, Colin                Wash. Twp.                     37-01.50  

 13 Backus, Ray                  Lenape                         36-04.25  

 14 Knecht, Jason                Seneca                         36-01.75  

 15 Bolden, Malcolm              Timber Creek                   34-07.00  

 16 Dunlap-McCargo, Rhasaan      Winslow                        34-06.00  

 17 Giovetis, Adonis             Cherokee                       32-08.00  

 18 DiDomenico, Lamar            Wash. Twp.                     30-02.50  

 18 Kane, Nick                   Paul Vi                        30-02.50  

 20 McConnell, Colin             Camden Catholic                24-03.00  

 

Boys Shot Put Olympic

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Caccese, Ron                 Lenape                         42-06.25  

  2 Palmer, Ian                  Winslow                        41-00.50  

  3 Pizarro, Lucciano            Cherokee                       35-06.50  

  4 Deering, Erick               Wash. Twp.                     22-06.00  

 

Boys 55 Meter Dash Tri County

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Maturano, Anthony            Hammonton                          6.82q 11 

  2 Norman, Julian               Woodstown                          6.85q  8 

  3 Bentley, Ramon               Salem                              6.90q  1 

  4 Baggans, Terrell             Glassboro                          6.96q  3 

  5 Golembski, Jared             Schalick                           6.99q 10 

  6 Stibich, Connor              Hammonton                          7.00q  8 

  7 Benson, Jaavon               Highland                           7.09q  4 

  8 Cocove, Dominic              Tsg                                7.10q  6 

  9 Barrett, Kason               Schalick                           7.10   9 

 10 Matthews, Chase              Kingsway                           7.12   1 

 11 Robinson, Tarik              Penns grove                        7.14   1 

 12 Burnett, Khaliel             Delsea                             7.15   1 

 13 Spates, Isaiah               Williamstown                       7.18  11 

 14 Ceasar, Tyree                Highland                           7.22  10 

 15 Alastra, Tim                 Clearview                          7.22   5 

 16 Wallace, Jon                 Glassboro                          7.22  10 

 17 Kizee, Tymir                 Delsea                             7.22   6 

 18 Rhode, John                  Hammonton                          7.22  11 

 19 Mosley, Tadan                Tsg                                7.25   4 

 20 Yahdyamin, Moshe             Williamstown                       7.25   6 

 21 Carter, Julani               Schalick                           7.26   9 

 22 Hooks, Juwan                 Highland                           7.27  10 

 23 Massey, Devin                Triton                             7.29   7 

 24 Banks, Jamel                 Deptford                           7.30   2 

 25 Franklin, Daniel             Pennsville                         7.30   7 

 26 Whyte, Romario               Williamstown                       7.42   9 

 27 Weatherby, Connor            Clearview                          7.42   8 

 28 Atkins, Lamont               Tsg                                7.54   6 

 29 Sladek, David                Kingsway                           7.56   8 

 30 Wallace, Anthony             Deptford                           7.56   3 

 31 Hayman, Isaiah               Woodstown                          7.65   2 

 32 Gougon, Will                 Pitman                             7.66   9 

 33 Cripps, Zach                 Wildwood                           7.72   6 

 34 Cattell, Daniel              Triton                             7.77  11 

 35 Veres, Blaise                Clearview                          7.91   6 

 36 Thompson, Nick               Kingsway                           8.00   2 

 37 King, Cameron                Clayton                            8.02  11 

 38 Holcomb, Aaron               Triton                             8.15   8 

 39 Osbourne, Jahlear            Glassboro                          8.17   2 

 40 Smith, Justin                Wildwood                           8.26  11 

 41 Goode, Bruce                 Clayton                            8.29  10 

 42 Gallaher, trevor             Clayton                            8.34   9 

 43 Evans, Seth                  Pennsville                         8.52   3 

 44 Gagliardi, Dan               Pennsville                         8.77   1 

 45 Sivri, Sadik                 Clayton                            8.77  10 

 46 Castelan, Erick              Clayton                            8.78   9 

 47 Stone, Logan                 Wildwood                           9.30   8 

 48 Poteat, Sian                 Woodstown                          9.51   5 

 -- Cliver, Tom                  Clayton                              DQ   4 

 -- Bundy, Tyriq                 Deptford                             DQ   4 

 

Boys 55 Meter Dash Tri County

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

Finals

  1 Bentley, Ramon               Salem                   6.90       6.77   1  10   

  2 Maturano, Anthony            Hammonton               6.82       6.78   1   8   

  3 Norman, Julian               Woodstown               6.85       6.80   1   6   

  4 Golembski, Jared             Schalick                6.99       6.89   1   4   

  5 Benson, Jaavon               Highland                7.09       6.91   1   2   

  6 Stibich, Connor              Hammonton               7.00       6.96   1   1   

  7 Baggans, Terrell             Glassboro               6.96       6.98   1 

  8 Cocove, Dominic              Tsg                     7.10       7.04   1 

 

Boys 400 Meter Dash Tri County

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Ojomoh, Alex                 Kingsway                          53.60   9  10   

  2 Bishop, Jerrell              Kingsway                          54.23   7   8   

  3 Hasko, Brandon               Pitman                            54.38   7   6   

  4 Iverson, Lamar               Penns grove                       54.62   7   4   

  5 Massey, Devin                Triton                            54.98   9   2   

  6 Gibson, Ron                  Hammonton                         55.30   5   1   

  7 Jones, Chris                 Clearview                         56.00   8 

  8 Krough, Zachary              Pennsville                        56.23   4 

  9 Hardy, Tyler                 Kingsway                          56.36   6 

 10 Alastra, Tim                 Clearview                         56.37   8 

 11 Wagner, Rob                  Clearview                         56.39   6 

 12 Thompson, Juvante            Hammonton                         56.47   7 

 13 Brown, Corey                 Pennsville                        56.65   5 

 14 Mosley, Tadan                Tsg                               57.03   6 

 15 Atkins, Lamont               Tsg                               57.06   6 

 16 Hooks, Juwan                 Highland                          57.23   5 

 17 Fox, Jared                   Schalick                          57.47   6 

 18 Bundy, Tyriq                 Deptford                          57.58   3 

 19 Swanson, Ryan                Deptford                          58.04   4 

 20 Watson, Austin               Williamstown                      58.28   4 

 21 Cocove, Dominic              Tsg                               58.34   6 

 22 Turner, Austin               Pennsville                        59.30   3 

 23 Casiano, Juan                Schalick                          59.37   6 

 24 Maamoon, Nahmeir             Glassboro                         59.52   5 

 25 Jarvis, Skye                 Williamstown                    1:00.26   6 

 26 Weatherby, Connor            Clearview                       1:00.48   2 

 27 Goraj, Johnathon             Triton                          1:01.94   2 

 28 Dix, Connor                  Williamstown                    1:02.80   4 

 29 Rivera-Cortez, John          Penns grove                     1:03.17   4 

 30 Banks, Jamel                 Deptford                        1:03.51   3 

 31 Lachawiec, Tyler             Triton                          1:04.16   2 

 32 Dickens, Eric                Clayton                         1:07.89   1 

 33 Monteiro, Armani             Glassboro                       1:10.73   5 

 34 Barron, Joe                  Clayton                         1:11.32   1 

 35 Perez, Alexis                Wildwood                        1:15.59   1 

 36 Freeman, Jon                 Clayton                         1:18.85   1 

 37 Stone, Logan                 Wildwood                        1:19.28   1 

 -- Payne, Steve                 Pitman                               DQ   4 

 

Boys 1600 Meter Dash Tri County

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Pirozzi, Cosmo               Schalick                        4:34.41   4  10   

  2 Tenenberg, George            Delsea                          4:34.43   4   8   

  3 Filippo, Michael             Highland                        4:37.46   4   6   

  4 Woodward, Benjamin           Highland                        4:41.09   4   4   

  5 Stevens, Brendan             Kingsway                        4:44.66   4   2   

  6 Snyder, James                Pitman                          4:45.63   4   1   

  7 Mayhew, William              Delsea                          4:47.63   4 

  8 Pope, Zachary                Pennsville                      4:50.33   4 

  9 Shields, Timothy             Pennsville                      4:51.77   4 

 10 McCarty, Colin               Clearview                       4:54.49   3 

 11 McBride, Kyle                Delsea                          4:55.75   3 

 12 Ciocco, Jordan               Hammonton                       4:55.80   2 

 13 Caccia, Andrew               Pitman                          4:56.03   4 

 14 Sweeney, Eric                Triton                          4:57.65   3 

 15 Connelly, Kevin              Pennsville                      5:00.85   4 

 16 Agatone, Dallin              Clearview                       5:01.02   3 

 17 Brady, James                 Hammonton                       5:01.40   4 

 18 Hill, Brandon                Triton                          5:05.03   3 

 19 Magee, Bryce                 Kingsway                        5:06.20   3 

 20 Abriola, Mike                Williamstown                    5:08.00   2 

 21 Franceschini, Vinny          Clearview                       5:08.13   2 

 22 Samalonis, William           Highland                        5:09.75   3 

 23 George, Nate                 Williamstown                    5:09.82   2 

 24 Kean, Zachary                Kingsway                        5:11.38   3 

 25 Ryan, Matthew                Woodstown                       5:12.03   2 

 26 Cziryak, Noah                Triton                          5:14.24   3 

 27 Clancy, James                Schalick                        5:15.80   3 

 28 Kellum, Ben                  Clayton                         5:30.71   1 

 29 Johnson, Anthony             Tsg                             5:39.94   1 

 30 Cagle, Sean                  Schalick                        5:40.28   1 

 31 Colaneri, Jarrett            Tsg                             5:42.09   1 

 32 DiPatri, Dylan               Glassboro                       5:42.44   1 

 33 Jackson, Frank               Pitman                          5:46.70   2 

 34 Moffa, Thomas                Hammonton                       5:59.73   1 

 35 Oquendo, Nate                Deptford                        6:00.80   1 

 36 Sguizda, DJ                  Clayton                         6:10.95   1 

 37 Cripps, Zach                 Wildwood                        6:42.57   1 

 38 Mujica, Alex                 Wildwood                        7:00.30   1 

 -- Grooms, Damien               Tsg                                  DQ   1 

 -- Hinkle, Hayden               Woodstown                            DQ   1 

 

Boys 800 Meter Run Tri County

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Iuluicci, Philip             Hammonton                       2:05.96   5  10   

  2 Wise, Nuriddin               Highland                        2:07.78   5   8   

  3 Mahon, Jake                  Williamstown                    2:09.25   5   6   

  4 Smith, Justin                Pennsville                      2:09.59   4   4   

  5 Staefanski, Jason            Penns grove                     2:11.75   3   2   

  6 Estabillo, Ben               Kingsway                        2:12.47   5   1   

  7 Burden, Darius               Woodstown                       2:12.78   5 

  8 Green, Austin                Pennsville                      2:13.04   3 

  9 Kennedy, James               Williamstown                    2:13.19   5 

 10 Driggins, Sahey              Highland                        2:13.24   5 

 11 Henderson, Gary              Kingsway                        2:13.44   4 

 12 Kane, Collin                 Delsea                          2:13.90   3 

 13 McAllister, Dennis           Wildwood                        2:15.73   3 

 14 Morrow, David                Williamstown                    2:16.76   3 

 15 Maturano, Jonathan           Hammonton                       2:17.21   2 

 16 Allison, Dallas              Penns grove                     2:18.71   4 

 17 Del Olmo Reyes, Alexis       Penns grove                     2:18.75   3 

 18 Merlino, Cameron             Pitman                          2:20.77   2 

 19 Cox, Owen                    Woodstown                       2:21.04   2 

 20 Loew, Joshua                 Tsg                             2:21.28   3 

 21 Mokris, Aiden                Clearview                       2:22.63   4 

 22 Rauscher, Brad               Delsea                          2:26.89   2 

 23 Smeltzer, Jacob              Pitman                          2:27.16   2 

 24 Clancy, James                Schalick                        2:27.40   4 

 25 Fornito, Joe                 Deptford                        2:27.43   2 

 26 Jillard, Ryan                Delsea                          2:28.12   2 

 27 Hinkle, Josh                 Glassboro                       2:28.12   3 

 28 Doyle, Tommy                 Kingsway                        2:28.49   3 

 29 Cziryak, Noah                Triton                          2:28.60   2 

 30 Roberts, Daniel              Woodstown                       2:31.99   1 

 31 Jones, Vince                 Deptford                        2:33.06   2 

 32 Williber, Zachary            Highland                        2:35.29   2 

 33 Sanders, Jon                 Pitman                          2:37.42   1 

 34 Baldini, Andre               Triton                          2:37.73   1 

 35 Agatone, Cade                Clearview                       2:39.74   1 

 36 Knipe, William               Tsg                             2:41.28   1 

 37 Schmid, Jacob                Pennsville                      2:43.43   1 

 38 Fee, Justus                  Schalick                        2:56.88   1 

 39 Luciano, Dominick            Tsg                             2:59.65   1 

 40 Commander, Jake              Triton                          3:00.35   1 

 

Boys 3200 Meter Run Tri County

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Figeroa, Jose                Highland                        9:55.59   2  10   

  2 Gerstenbacher, Samuel        Schalick                        9:57.91   2   8   

  3 Dougherty, Joseph            Hammonton                       9:59.63   2   6   

  4 Senatore, Nathan             Delsea                         10:09.00   2   4   

  5 Quann, Adam                  Pennsville                     10:09.79   2   2   

  6 Dowd, Mike                   Williamstown                   10:15.65   2   1   

  7 Leonardo, Jason              Highland                       10:19.49   2 

  8 Muermann, Jason              Pitman                         10:31.10   2 

  9 Gardina, Colin               Clearview                      10:46.60   2 

 10 Morrison, Declan             Kingsway                       10:59.86   2 

 11 Smith, Logan                 Schalick                       11:05.45   1 

 12 Sweeney, Eric                Triton                         11:10.41   1 

 13 Connelly, Kevin              Pennsville                     11:13.97   2 

 14 Hill, Brandon                Triton                         11:28.95   1 

 15 Singh, Damanjot              Clearview                      11:39.03   1 

 16 Pustizzi, Salvatore          Tsg                            11:39.21   1 

 17 Feria, Erick                 Wildwood                       11:57.56   1 

 18 Jackson, Jaiden              Tsg                            11:57.64   1 

 19 Mitchell, Jacob              Kingsway                       12:04.44   1 

 20 Wickersham, Ryder            Woodstown                      12:19.38   1 

 

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Tri County

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 David, Sean                  Highland                           7.95q  5 

  2 Staefanski, Jason            Penns grove                        8.06q  2 

  3 Hernandez, Jael              Schalick                           8.86q  3 

  4 Zubert, Jimmy                Pitman                             8.96q  3 

  5 Burden, Darius               Woodstown                          9.06q  4 

  6 Banes, Kevin                 Hammonton                          9.19q  2 

  7 Sanders, Javon               Deptford                           9.56q  1 

  8 Evernham, Ryan               Kingsway                           9.64q  3 

  9 Wilson, Nasir                Williamstown                       9.70   3 

 10 Waltzer, Joe                 Kingsway                           9.72   4 

 11 Bishop, Jerrell              Kingsway                           9.87   4 

 12 Lenahan, Chris               Schalick                          10.05   2 

 13 Pinnock, Jayson              Highland                          10.16   2 

 14 Tighe, Daniel                Woodstown                         10.30   5 

 15 Cox, Owen                    Woodstown                         10.97   1 

 16 Ortiz, Neftali               Deptford                          11.07   1 

 17 Battilana, Phil              Clearview                         11.44   4 

 18 Singh, Prabjot               Clearview                         11.52   5 

 

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Tri County

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

Finals

  1 Staefanski, Jason            Penns grove             8.06       8.00   1  10   

  2 Hernandez, Jael              Schalick                8.86       8.37   1   8   

  3 Zubert, Jimmy                Pitman                  8.96       8.85   1   6   

  4 Burden, Darius               Woodstown               9.06       8.98   1   4   

  5 Evernham, Ryan               Kingsway                9.64       9.09   1   2   

  6 Sanders, Javon               Deptford                9.56       9.19   1   1   

  7 Banes, Kevin                 Hammonton               9.19       9.70   1 

 -- David, Sean                  Highland                7.95         DQ   1 

 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Tri County

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Highland Regional High School  'A'                           3:35.89   3  10   

     1) Driggins, Sahey                 2) Benson, Jaavon                 

     3) Ceasar, Tyree                   4) David, Sean                    

  2 AP Schalik  'A'                                              3:38.67   3   8   

     1) Pirozzi, Cosmo                  2) Golembski, Jared               

     3) Carter, Julani                  4) Barrett, Kason                 

  3 Hammonton High School  'A'                                   3:44.62   3   6   

     1) Stibich, Connor                 2) Gibson, Ron                    

     3) Iuluicci, Philip                4) Thompson, Juvante              

  4 Penns Grove Indoor Track  'A'                                3:45.29   2   4   

     1) Staefanski, Jason               2) Collazo, Jose                  

     3) Kelley, Ke'Shawn                4) Iverson, Lamar                 

  5 Woodstown High School  'A'                                   3:45.73   2   2   

     1) Burden, Darius                  2) Tighe, Daniel                  

     3) Danner, Jack                    4) Norman, Julian                 

  6 Williamstown High  'A'                                       3:51.81   2   1   

     1) Mahon, Jake                     2) Jarvis, Skye                   

     3) Kennedy, James                  4) Dix, Connor                    

  7 Pennsville Memorial HS  'A'                                  3:52.61   1 

     1) Brown, Corey                    2) Franklin, Daniel               

     3) Krough, Zachary                 4) Turner, Austin                 

  8 Kingsway  'A'                                                3:54.91   2 

     1) Evernham, Ryan                  2) Waltzer, Joe                   

     3) Bishop, Jeremiah                4) Boccuto, Garrett               

  9 Delsea  'A'                                                  3:57.19   2 

     1) Tenenberg, George               2) Mayhew, William                

     3) Antonelli, Dan                  4) McBride, Kyle                  

 10 Deptford High School  'A'                                    4:02.33   1 

     1) Bundy, Tyriq                    2) Banks, Jamel                   

     3) Swanson, Ryan                   4) Sanders, Javon                 

 11 Clearview Regional High School  'A'                          4:13.20   1 

     1) Nguyen, Alex                    2) Klug, Connor                   

     3) Pharo, Vinni                    4) Coughlan, John                 

 

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Tri County

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Kingsway  'A'                                                8:26.10   10   

     1) Mihlebach, Mark                 2) Connor, Jonathon               

     3) Grandizio, Joe                  4) Fanelle, Nick                  

  2 Cumberland Regional  'A'                                     9:17.64    8   

     1) Loew, Joshua                    2) Vera, Miguel                   

     3) Girock, Michael                 4) Butler, Jacob                  

  3 Delsea  'A'                                                  9:20.03    6   

     1) Kane, Collin                    2) Antonelli, Dan                 

     3) Jillard, Ryan                   4) Pomerleau, Nick                

  4 Highland Regional High School  'A'                           9:20.83    4   

     1) Minchak, Michael                2) McGlinn, Edward                

     3) Figeroa, Nathaniel              4) Del Giorno, Dante              

  5 Williamstown High  'A'                                      10:23.09    2   

     1) Morrow, David                   2) Wilson, Shawn                  

     3) Wagner, Will                    4) McDonald, Noah                 

 -- AP Schalik  'A'                                                   DQ  

 -- Clearview Regional High School  'A'                               DQ  

     1) Mokris, Aiden                   2) Gamber, Colin                  

     3) Gorman, Ian                     4) Turner, Mark                   

 

Boys High Jump Tri County

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Daniel, Earnest              Kingsway                        6-00.00   10   

  2 Maturano, Anthony            Hammonton                       5-10.00    8   

  3 Fauntleroy, Kevin            Kingsway                       J5-10.00    6   

  4 David, Sean                  Highland                       J5-10.00    4   

  5 Robinson, Tarik              Penns grove                    J5-10.00    2   

  6 Manion, James                Williamstown                    5-08.00    1   

  7 Casiano, Juan                Schalick                        5-06.00  

  7 Randall, Isaiah              Williamstown                    5-06.00  

 -- Burden, Darius               Woodstown                            NH  

 -- Fox, Jared                   Schalick                             NH  

 -- Pinnock, Jayson              Highland                             NH  

 -- Rhode, John                  Hammonton                            NH  

 -- Wallace, Anthony             Deptford                             NH  

 

Boys Pole Vault Tri County

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Brovero, Jarrod              Delsea                         14-03.00   10   

  2 Metheny, Jacob               Kingsway                       12-06.00    8   

  3 Clark, Nick                  Delsea                        J12-06.00    6   

  4 Evernham, Ryan               Kingsway                       11-06.00    4   

  5 Lister, Shane                Woodstown                      11-00.00    2   

  6 Kott, Tyler                  Tsg                            10-00.00    1   

  7 Lowe, Trent                  Schalick                      J10-00.00  

  7 Labb, Alec                   Pennsville                    J10-00.00  

  9 Walker, Spencer              Pennsville                      9-06.00  

  9 Blanchard, Bobby             Clearview                       9-06.00  

  9 Walukiewicz, Gavin           Schalick                        9-06.00  

 -- Danner, Jack                 Woodstown                            NH  

 

Boys Shot Put Tri County

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Shinn, Sam                   Kingsway                       52-03.25   10   

  2 Calabrese, Michael           Highland                       47-07.50    8   

  3 Ransome, Avory               Penns grove                    42-05.50    6   

  4 Wells, Byron                 Kingsway                       41-04.75    4   

  5 Robinson, Dae'shawn          Penns grove                    40-02.00    2   

  6 Lindsey, Myles               Delsea                         40-01.50    1   

  7 Daisey, Dylan                Williamstown                   39-03.00  

  8 Varghese, Josh               Williamstown                   38-06.00  

  9 Orcutt, Aaron                Pitman                         37-10.00  

 10 Villari, Frank               Hammonton                      37-00.75  

 11 Smith, Spencer               Highland                       36-09.50  

 12 Honeycutt, Luke              Woodstown                      36-06.50  

 13 Kelly, Tyler                 Delsea                         34-09.50  

 14 Gosbin, Jasques              Schalick                       34-02.00  

 15 Boucher, Blake               Schalick                       33-11.00  

 16 Luna, Anthony                Triton                         33-04.00  

 17 Coe, Khayri                  Glassboro                      33-03.50  

 18 Bartleson, Justin            Triton                         32-01.50  

 19 Iqbal, Sami                  Clearview                      31-00.00  

 20 Ahmad, Ibraheem              Tsg                            30-08.50  

 21 Clark, Griffin               Pitman                         29-11.00  

 22 Fontana, Nicholas            Tsg                            28-06.50  

 23 Harris, Jay                  Woodstown                      25-05.00  

 24 Selb, Ethan                  Clearview                      19-10.00