Licensed to JBAC Timers - Contractor License

                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/22/2015 09:32 PM

                    South Jersey Track Coaches - 12/22/2015                    

                            Bennett Indoor Complex                             

                                    Results                                    

 

Girls 55 Meter Dash

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

Finals

  1 Mack, Bria                   Williamstown                       7.44  12 

  2 Harrison, Aliya              Sterling                           7.47  12 

  3 Buzzerd, Ana                 Haddonfield                        7.58  11 

  3 Palmer, Najiyah              Kingsway                           7.58  12 

  5 Upshaw, Donjai               Highland                           7.61  12 

  6 Moyer, Cyann                 Absegami                           7.62   6 

  7 Johnson, Joshonda            Absegami                           7.68   9 

  8 Tobias, Tionna               Winslow Twp                        7.68  12 

  9 Norman, India                Woodstown                          7.71   9 

 10 Bull, Morgan                 Haddon Heights                     7.77  11 

 10 Whaley, Keisha               Oakcrest                           7.77  11 

 12 Jones, Jasmin                Kingsway                           7.79  11 

 13 Lavallias, Christine         Timber Creek                       7.80  10 

 14 Marsh, Amaris                Deptford                           7.81  10 

 15 Carrie, Michelle             Bishop Eustace                     7.82  12 

 16 Johnson, Kierston            Oakcrest                           7.84  11 

 17 bob grey, adonista           Haddon Heights                     7.85   7 

 18 Williams, Iyianna            Winslow Twp                        7.86  12 

 19 Allen, Danielle              Cherry Hill East                   7.87   7 

 20 Francis, Marissa             Rancocas Valley                    7.89  10 

 21 Jett, Staci                  Rancocas Valley                    7.92   9 

 22 DeMary, Autumn               Kingsway                           7.92  10 

 23 Clement, Zabrina             Deptford                           7.98   9 

 24 Minus-Vincent, Darynn        Rancocas Valley                    7.99  11 

 25 Williams, Dion               Burlington Twp                     7.99   5 

 26 Starnes, Kai                 Timber Creek                       7.99   9 

 27 Ritter, Naquil               Williamstown                       8.00   8 

 28 Mclean, Tanaysia             Pennsauken                         8.02   7 

 29 Johnson, Kayla               Seneca                             8.03  11 

 30 Biche, Kristen               Bishop Eustace                     8.04  12 

 31 Hubbard, Mariah              Absegami                           8.05   9 

 32 Thompson, Ayan               Woodbury                           8.06   9 

 32 Edwards, Kyla                Oakcrest                           8.06  10 

 34 Evernham, Julia              Kingsway                           8.06  10 

 35 Anderson, Sydney             Williamstown                       8.07   8 

 36 Rogers, Taliya               Rancocas Valley                    8.07   8 

 37 Nastasi, Alyssa              Cherokee                           8.08   5 

 38 smalls, Kapni                Wdhs                               8.10   1 

 39 Bowen, Nefertari             Pennsauken                         8.10  10 

 40 Watkins, Layla               Haddonfield                        8.16  10 

 41 Davis, Jocelyn               Deptford                           8.16   6 

 42 Robinson-Meyers, Maleiah     Cinnaminson                        8.17   7 

 43 Johnson, Asia                Timber Creek                       8.18   3 

 44 beneseret, joe               Williamstown                       8.21   8 

 45 Landry, Emilie               Woodstown                          8.22   3 

 46 Perez, Mikayla               Clearview                          8.23   1 

 47 Roberson, Giavanna           Cherry Hill East                   8.25   6 

 48 Johnson, Ciarra              Winslow Twp                        8.26  11 

 49 Francis, Zekira              Clearview                          8.29   3 

 50 Brown, Tori                  Vineland                           8.29   5 

 51 Binkley, Nicole              Burlington Twp                     8.29   5 

 52 DeVan, Lydia                 Haddon Heights                     8.31   7 

 53 Cao, Cassidy                 Haddonfield                        8.34   4 

 54 Stevens, Francesca           Burlington Twp                     8.34   3 

 55 Jones, Janiyah               Woodstown                          8.34   2 

 56 Broome, Malea                Vineland                           8.34   4 

 57 Hamler, Kayla                Oakcrest                           8.37   6 

 58 Caamano, Viv                 Clearview                          8.38   1 

 59 burroughs, ariyah            Vineland                           8.42   4 

 60 Slowicki, Ashley             Clearview                          8.43   2 

 61 Bowen, Vanessa               Highland                           8.44   7 

 62 ramkissoon, kaylee           Cherry Hill East                   8.46   1 

 63 Paul, Dayna                  Burlington Twp                     8.46   2 

 64 Merriweather, Paris          Pennsauken                         8.49   7 

 65 Fine, Jess                   Gateway                            8.53   5 

 66 Coleman-Malave, Tiana        Absegami                           8.56   5 

 67 goggin, riley                Wdhs                               8.59   1 

 68 Hoffman, Mackenzie           Seneca                             8.61   8 

 69 Levitt, Lauren               Haddonfield                        8.62   4 

 70 Alonzo, Odalis               Woodbury                           8.62   8 

 71 Kim, Nicole                  Northern                           8.66   2 

 72 Binder, Sarah                Cherokee                           8.67   2 

 73 Funk, Katie                  Gateway                            8.69   4 

 74 Robb, Madison                Triton                             8.72   3 

 75 Morgan, Jada                 Vineland                           8.74   4 

 76 Francis, Cheyenne            Cinnaminson                        8.74   7 

 77 Roemer, Emily                Seneca                             8.75   3 

 78 Morice, MacKenzie            Highland                           8.78   5 

 79 Shields, Riley               Triton                             8.80   4 

 80 King, Jada                   Northern                           8.81   1 

 81 Closkey, Helen               Bishop Eustace                     8.81   6 

 82 Fotiou, Alexia               Seneca                             8.81   3 

 83 Reed, Jainajua               Wdhs                               8.83   9 

 84 Wilson, Bay                  Cherry Hill East                   8.84   1 

 85 Boynton, Olivia              Cherokee                           8.88   3 

 86 Ryan, Molly                  Woodstown                          8.89   1 

 87 Williams, Kahlani            Woodbury                           8.91   6 

 88 May, Rebecca                 Bishop Eustace                     8.97   8 

 88 Gilmore, Abigail             Cherokee                           8.97   2 

 90 Swanson, Carley              Triton                             9.02   6 

 91 Dubbs, McKenzie              Gateway                            9.11   8 

 92 Correa, Samantha             Gateway                            9.12   2 

 93 Chille, Kaitlyn              Triton                             9.17   6 

 94 Theisen, Julia               Highland                          10.44   5 

 -- Johnson, Azhanee             Timber Creek                         FS   4 

 

Girls 400 Meter Dash

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Preston, Brittany            Winslow Twp                       59.70   6 

  2 Hinds, Nia                   Burlington Twp                  1:01.12   6 

  3 Martin, Kayla                Seneca                          1:01.94   6 

  4 Sturdivant, Myiah            Timber Creek                    1:02.86   5 

  5 Norman, India                Woodstown                       1:03.29   6 

  6 Ahairakwe, Flora             Winslow Twp                     1:03.98   6 

  7 Biegen, Neshani              Woodstown                       1:04.80   5 

  8 Whaley, Keisha               Oakcrest                        1:04.96   6 

  9 Walden, Erica                Absegami                        1:05.29   5 

 10 Horne, Ty                    Northern                        1:05.63   5 

 11 Tirado, Camryn               Deptford                        1:06.35   5 

 12 Fox, Carly                   Sterling                        1:06.53   4 

 13 Edwards, Kyla                Oakcrest                        1:06.74   5 

 14 Bigelow, Dyani               Clearview                       1:06.95   5 

 15 Evernham, Julia              Kingsway                        1:07.27   5 

 16 Thomas, Chase                Burlington Twp                  1:07.58   3 

 17 Nugent, Bella                Haddonfield                     1:07.91   4 

 18 Fisher, Kayla                Pennsauken                      1:08.49   3 

 19 Rowe, Janell                 Sterling                        1:08.49   5 

 20 Johnson, Tomiwa              Williamstown                    1:08.92   4 

 21 Gould, Delaney               Ocean City                      1:09.72   2 

 22 Szpunar, Julia               Cherry Hill East                1:10.54   3 

 23 McIntyre, McKenzie           Gateway                         1:10.58   2 

 24 Zappetti, Jenna              Haddonfield                     1:13.21   3 

 25 May, Rebecca                 Bishop Eustace                  1:13.58   4 

 26 Washington, Jennica          Woodbury                        1:13.66   1 

 27 Krzton, Julita               Cherry Hill East                1:14.50   4 

 28 Swanson, Carley              Triton                          1:15.38   4 

 29 Closkey, Helen               Bishop Eustace                  1:15.95   4 

 30 Mattern, Nicole              Highland                        1:16.42   3 

 31 Reinhold, Ella               Kingsway                        1:16.53   2 

 32 Aughenbaugh, Kira            Cherokee                        1:17.54   3 

 33 Padden, Emily                Seneca                          1:17.82   3 

 34 Hanley, Allison              Ocean City                      1:18.37   2 

 35 mason, aliyah                Wdhs                            1:18.64   2 

 36 Escobar, Aliyah              Vineland                        1:19.29   2 

 37 Besso, Alexandria            Triton                          1:20.52   2 

 38 hicky, abby                  Wdhs                            1:21.73   1 

 39 McNulty, Jade                Gateway                         1:21.88   1 

 40 Theisen, Julia               Highland                        1:22.08   1 

 41 Rivera-Negron, Yeila         Vineland                        1:30.67   2 

 42 Tatu, Leah                   Palmyra                         1:37.88   1 

 -- Brown, Lauren                Rancocas Valley                      DQ   4 

 -- Robin, Jennifer              Cherokee                             DQ   3 

 -- Jordan, Simone               Rancocas Valley                      DQ   4 

 -- McCrae-Drummond, Shadira     Absegami                             DQ   3 

 -- Woolam, Kate                 Clearview                            DQ   6 

 

Girls 1600 Meter Run

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Bakley, Amanda               Pennsauken                      5:28.75   3 

  2 Webb, Joey                   Seneca                          5:29.69   3 

  3 Mullarkey, Alexis            Kingsway                        5:30.01   3 

  4 Coppolino, Madison           Sterling                        5:33.48   3 

  5 Nugent, McKenzie             Kingsway                        5:33.94   3 

  6 Cummings, Kelsey             Triton                          5:39.02   3 

  7 Corn, Madison                Rancocas Valley                 5:43.61   3 

  8 Schroeter, Meg               Haddonfield                     5:45.31   3 

  9 Gallatig, Isabel             Woodstown                       5:48.46   3 

 10 Morrison, Alexandria         Winslow Twp                     6:01.34   2 

 11 DiAngelis, Allison           Ocean City                      6:01.67   2 

 12 Sabol, Jennie                Woodstown                       6:03.30   2 

 13 Hoelke, Lauren               Highland                        6:06.37   2 

 14 Miller, Samantha             Rancocas Valley                 6:15.32   2 

 15 Myers, Pamela                Oakcrest                        6:16.72   3 

 16 Morgan, Lauren               Highland                        6:17.92   1 

 17 Achey, Jordan                Williamstown                    6:21.31   2 

 18 Tran, Donna                  Oakcrest                        6:25.69   2 

 19 Gross, Deanna                Burlington Twp                  6:28.99   2 

 20 Costello, Marikate           Deptford                        6:29.32   2 

 21 Riveria, Arianna             Williamstown                    6:29.38   2 

 22 Ngo, Kathleen                Absegami                        6:30.14   1 

 23 Davidson, Lauren             Ocean City                      6:35.82   2 

 24 Kalapuch, Mikayla            Burlington Twp                  6:37.06   2 

 25 Wightman, Lauren             Northern                        6:39.26   1 

 26 Fotiou, Alexia               Seneca                          6:40.42   1 

 27 Rouse, Rayven                Winslow Twp                     6:41.52   1 

 28 Patel, Rutu                  Absegami                        6:41.67   1 

 29 Charbonea, Rebecca           Wdhs                            6:45.01   1 

 30 Akisler, Seyma               Vineland                        6:50.54   1 

 31 Sims, Cayenne                Palmyra                         6:50.82   1 

 32 Browne, Sarah                Cherry Hill East                7:00.50   1 

 33 Meyers, Marisa               Cherry Hill East                7:20.41   1 

 34 Antonio, Amy                 Vineland                        7:43.46   1 

 35 Specht, Margaret             Bishop Eustace                  8:07.72   1 

 -- Mastrando, Gianna            Gateway                             DNF   2 

 

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Davis-Hines, Janiya          Timber Creek                       8.54   9 

  2 Preston, Brittany            Winslow Twp                        8.57   9 

  3 Jones, Sarah                 Bishop Eustace                     8.67   9 

  4 Bigelow, Dyani               Clearview                          9.01   7 

  5 Moyer, Cyann                 Absegami                           9.05   6 

  6 Hubbard, Mariah              Absegami                           9.14   7 

  7 Smalls, Ziani                Timber Creek                       9.16   9 

  8 Norman, India                Woodstown                          9.35   9 

  9 Carter, Razmiyah             Rancocas Valley                    9.36   6 

 10 Bowman, Claudia              Haddon Heights                     9.40   8 

 11 Derkas, Samantha             Seneca                             9.44   8 

 12 daly, jasmine                Wdhs                               9.48   7 

 13 Berry, Nicole                Winslow Twp                        9.51   6 

 14 Rowe, Janell                 Sterling                           9.70   9 

 15 Wanjiku, Annette             Wdhs                               9.72   8 

 16 Ross, Erica                  Absegami                           9.75   5 

 17 Carrie, Michelle             Bishop Eustace                     9.78   8 

 18 Upshaw, Donjai               Highland                           9.81   7 

 19 Detwiler, Abigail            Seneca                             9.85   6 

 20 Petracci, Alexa              Wdhs                               9.87   7 

 21 Hess, Maryn                  Winslow Twp                        9.89   5 

 22 Dupree, Brianna              Highland                           9.89   9 

 23 Biche, Kristen               Bishop Eustace                     9.98   8 

 24 DeVan, Ahmaya                Haddon Heights                    10.01   5 

 25 Garcia Perez, Neyshka        Absegami                          10.04   6 

 26 Gonzalez, Jarline            Timber Creek                      10.09   8 

 27 Amugo, Ihunna                Timber Creek                      10.10   7 

 28 Stratton, Lori               Sterling                          10.14   7 

 29 Colon, Camryn                Rancocas Valley                   10.17   4 

 30 Woolam, Kate                 Clearview                         10.27   2 

 31 Mulvenna, Lizzie             Haddonfield                       10.33   6 

 32 Kodluk, Rachel               Cherokee                          10.37   4 

 33 McClellan, Dajai             Highland                          10.42   5 

 34 McClenahan, Mahon            Rancocas Valley                   10.44   5 

 35 Smith, Jess                  Cherry Hill East                  10.44   1 

 36 Tigue, Lauren                Wdhs                              10.47   5 

 37 Swilley, Danielle            Woodstown                         10.53   4 

 38 Cydis, Madi                  Clearview                         10.54   3 

 39 Levitt, Lauren               Haddonfield                       10.55   4 

 40 Cao, Cassidy                 Haddonfield                       10.60   3 

 41 Montgomery, Mekayla          Rancocas Valley                   10.65   3 

 42 bob grey, adonista           Haddon Heights                    10.68   5 

 43 Rivell, Hailey               Kingsway                          10.87   9 

 44 Robinson, Tranilya           Deptford                          10.94   8 

 45 Tobias, Tionna               Winslow Twp                       10.95   6 

 46 Nugent, Bella                Haddonfield                       11.02   4 

 47 Webster, Erykah              Kingsway                          11.05   8 

 48 Fotiou, Demetra              Seneca                            11.12   3 

 49 James, Oreoluwa              Bishop Eustace                    11.16   6 

 50 Fox, Carly                   Sterling                          11.17   5 

 51 Robinson, Jenny              Palmyra                           11.29   1 

 52 Foley, Susann                Seneca                            11.39   3 

 53 Gallagher, Julianne          Cherokee                          11.47   4 

 54 Paul, Dayna                  Burlington Twp                    11.50   4 

 55 Williams, Kahlani            Woodbury                          11.50   2 

 56 Wash, Joelle                 Cherokee                          11.53   4 

 57 Fowles, Tatum                Cinnaminson                       11.69   2 

 58 McAneney, Nicole             Cinnaminson                       12.03   2 

 59 Iuliucci, Katie              Cherry Hill East                  12.04   1 

 60 Weiner, Hannah               Cherokee                          12.08   3 

 61 Smyth, Alexis                Woodbury                          12.10   2 

 62 Funk, Katie                  Gateway                           12.21   3 

 63 beck, lilly                  Palmyra                           12.35   1 

 64 Thompson, Ayan               Woodbury                          12.88   3 

 65 Perez, Mikayla               Clearview                         13.48   2 

 66 Martinez, Amy                Vineland                          13.88   1 

 67 Patel, Priya                 Vineland                          15.35   1 

 -- Spencer, Asia                Woodbury                            DNF   2 

 -- Sanchez, Erika               Cinnaminson                          DQ   2 

 -- Garemore, Grace              Cherry Hill East                     DQ   1 

 

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay

============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Deptford High School  'A'                                    1:49.46   5 

     1) Clement, Zabrina                2) Marsh, Amaris                  

     3) Lester, Kiara                   4) Tucker, Kayla                  

  2 Winslow Township High School  'A'                            1:50.37   5 

     1) Tobias, Tionna                  2) Morrison, Alexandria           

     3) Hess, Maryn                     4) Williams, Iyianna              

  3 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                             1:51.19   5 

     1) Johnson, Kierston               2) Edwards, Kyla                  

     3) Hamler, Kayla                   4) Whaley, Keisha                 

  4 Pennsauken High School  'A'                                  1:51.58   4 

     1) Pascall, Indigo                 2) Byran, Brianna                 

     3) Bowen, Nefertari                4) Davis, Asia                    

  5 Timber Creek  'A'                                            1:51.87   5 

     1) Starnes, Adia                   2) Davis-Hines, Janiya            

     3) Jones, Sarina                   4) Lavallias, Christine           

  6 Haddon Heights High School  'A'                              1:52.25   4 

     1) Bowman, Claudia                 2) jones, sione                   

     3) bob grey, adonista              4) Bull, Morgan                   

  7 Williamstown High  'A'                                       1:52.56   3 

     1) Ritter, Naquil                  2) Anderson, Sydney               

     3) Mack, Bria                      4) Joseph, Genseret               

  8 Highland Regional High School  'A'                           1:53.44   4 

     1) McClellan, Dajai                2) Upshaw, Donjai                 

     3) Dupree, Brianna                 4) Bisicchia, Bianca              

  9 Haddonfield Memorial High Scho  'A'                          1:54.51   3 

     1) Barranger, Nicolette            2) Buzzerd, Ana                   

     3) Mulvenna, Lizzie                4) Watkins, Layla                 

 10 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     1:54.58   5 

     1) Carrie, Michelle                2) Jones, Sarah                   

     3) Biche, Kristen                  4)                                

 11 West Deptford  IndoorTrack  'A'                              1:54.84   4 

     1) Reed, Jainajua                  2) Petracci, Alexa                

     3) Wanjiku, Annette                4)                                

 12 Holy Spirit High School  'A'                                 1:54.94   3 

     1) Young, Asia                     2) Turner, Rebecca                

     3) Desano, Isabella                4) Goff, Kristy                   

 13 Rancocas Valley Regional HS  'A'                             1:55.64   3 

     1) Goeloe, Iasia                   2) Collins, Ine'                  

     3) Montgomery, Mekenzie            4) Nuss, Shauna                   

 14 Seneca High School  'A'                                      1:56.03   4 

     1) Derkas, Samantha                2) Webb, Linden                   

     3) Hoffman, Mackenzie              4) Johnson, Kayla                 

 15 Kingsway  'A'                                                1:56.69   1 

     1) Jones, Jasmin                   2) Palmer, Najiyah                

     3) Harris, Nadira                  4) DeMary, Autumn                 

 16 Clearview Regional High School  'A'                          1:57.09   4 

     1) Slowicki, Ashley                2) Cydis, Madi                    

     3) Perez, Mikayla                  4) Francis, Zekira                

 17 Bur Twp. Track  'A'                                          1:57.15   2 

     1) Adewumi, Ife                    2) Thomas, Chase                  

     3) Williams, Dion                  4) Adewumi, Feyintoluwa           

 18 Absegami  'B'                                                1:58.21   2 

     1) Garcia Perez, Neyshka           2) Coleman-Malave, Tiana          

     3) Clinkscale, Olivia              4) Johnson, Joshonda              

 19 Woodstown High School  'A'                                   2:00.41   2 

     1) Landry, Emilie                  2) Jones, Janiyah                 

     3) Jones, Tiana                    4) DiCecco, Alison                

 20 Cherokee  'A'                                                2:00.71   3 

     1) Rant, Ana                       2) DeMarco, Mia                   

     3) Washington, Teanna              4) Riginos, Stella                

 21 Ocean City HS  'A'                                           2:02.10   2 

     1) McDonnell, Rylee                2) Couval, Sydney                 

     3) Smith, Rachael                  4) Matura, Mackenzie              

 22 Vineland  'A'                                                2:02.15   3 

     1) Broome, Malea                   2) White, Dejah                   

     3) Morgan, Jada                    4) Stratton, Korean               

 23 Northern Burlington County  'A'                              2:02.36   5 

     1) Jackson, Kayla                  2) Vaughn, Breanna                

     3) Kim, Nicole                     4) King, Jada                     

 24 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             2:05.77   2 

     1) Francis, Cheyenne               2) Robinson-Meyers, Maleiah       

     3) Sobolusky, Danielle             4) Blamon, Prisca                 

 25 Woodbury HS  'A'                                             2:07.10   1 

     1) Thompson, Ayan                  2) Williams, Kahlani              

     3) Alonzo, Odalis                  4) Washington, Jennica            

 26 Gateway Regional  'A'                                        2:08.90   1 

     1) Fine, Jess                      2) Thomas, Lexi                   

     3) Stokley, Kenni                  4) McIntyre, McKenzie             

 27 Triton Regional High School  'A'                             2:11.83   1 

     1) Shields, Riley                  2) Robb, Madison                  

     3) Besso, Alexandria               4) Chille, Kaitlyn                

 28 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                     2:13.28   1 

     1) Calalo, Julianne                2) Sharpe, Alissa                 

     3) Augustine, Shabathya            4) Lopez, Alicia                  

 29 Sterling  'A'                                                2:13.77   2 

     1) Buchanan-Carpenter, hajah       2) Bradley, Ashanti               

     3) Alexander, Mahogany             4) Winstel, Madison               

 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Winslow Township High School  'A'                            4:07.88   3 

     1) Williams, Iyianna               2) Ahairakwe, Flora               

     3) Hess, Maryn                     4) Preston, Brittany              

  2 Timber Creek  'A'                                            4:12.71   3 

     1) Sturdivant, Myiah               2) Gonzalez, Jarline              

     3) Jones, Sarina                   4) Davis-Hines, Janiya            

  3 Deptford High School  'A'                                    4:13.51   3 

     1) Tucker, Kayla                   2) Tirado, Camryn                 

     3) Lester, Kiara                   4) Harrison, Jayla                

  4 Cherokee  'A'                                                4:15.36   3 

     1) Waninger, Meghan                2) Clark, Morgan                  

     3) McAdams, Jess                   4) Juszczyszyn, Anna              

  5 Seneca High School  'A'                                      4:15.41   3 

     1) Webb, Linden                    2) Hay, Kayla                     

     3) Warner, Sydny                   4) Heinemann, Grayce              

  6 Absegami  'A'                                                4:17.26   2 

     1) Walden, Erica                   2) Beaufils, Tatiana              

     3) Moyer, Cyann                    4) Johnson, Joshonda              

  7 Kingsway  'A'                                                4:20.31   3 

     1) Vick, Rachel                    2) Stanford, Destiny              

     3) Anicic, Kylie                   4) Rivell, Hailey                 

  8 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                             4:21.75   2 

     1) Whaley, Keisha                  2) Johnson, Kierston              

     3) Liepe, Jessica                  4) Edwards, Kyla                  

  9 Highland Regional High School  'A'                           4:26.20   2 

     1) McClellan, Dajai                2) Priest, Kalin                  

     3) Upshaw, Donjai                  4) Dupree, Brianna                

 10 Holy Spirit High School  'A'                                 4:26.54   1 

     1) Young, Asia                     2) Bannan, Angela                 

     3) Desano, Isabella                4) Goff, Kristy                   

 11 Haddonfield Memorial High Scho  'A'                          4:28.67   3 

     1) Kane, Bridget                   2) Barranger, Nicolette           

     3) Cucinotta, Gianna               4) Cao, Cassidy                   

 12 Pennsauken High School  'A'                                  4:33.65   3 

     1) Pascall, Indigo                 2) Davis, Asia                    

     3) Byran, Brianna                  4) Moore, Chataija                

 13 West Deptford  IndoorTrack  'A'                              4:34.79   1 

     1) Cooper, Vanessa                 2) daly, jasmine                  

     3) Johnson, Lori-Ann               4) goggin, riley                  

 14 Rancocas Valley Regional HS  'A'                             4:38.04   2 

     1) Minus-Vincent, Darynn           2) Key, Kira                      

     3) Montgomery, Mekenzie            4) Goeloe, Iasia                  

 15 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                     4:38.88   2 

     1) Wilson, Bay                     2) Allen, Danielle                

     3) Calalo, Julianne                4) Gross, Olivia                  

 16 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     4:40.31   3 

     1) Jones, Sarah                    2) James, Oreoluwa                

     3) Biche, Kristen                  4) Carrie, Michelle               

 17 Bur Twp. Track  'A'                                          4:45.06   1 

     1) Simms, De'Nai                   2) Belton, Elana                  

     3) Robertson, Kayla                4) Krawsek, Heather               

 18 Northern Burlington County  'A'                              4:48.20   1 

     1) Vaughn, Breanna                 2) Raymond, Kelsey                

     3) King, Jada                      4) Kim, Nicole                    

 19 Ocean City HS  'A'                                           4:48.99   2 

     1) Stanks, Hannah                  2) Hanley, Allison                

     3) Gould, Delaney                  4) McDonnell, Rylee               

 20 Sterling  'A'                                                4:49.27   1 

     1)                                 2) Weitzel, Natalia               

     3) Pasquale, Lexi                  4) Stratton, Lori                 

 21 Williamstown High  'A'                                       4:51.07   1 

     1) Macklin, Brianna                2) Akinmade, Olawumi              

     3) Davis, Alexis                   4) Maden, Alayna                  

 22 Vineland  'A'                                                5:02.37   1 

     1) Broome, Malea                   2) burroughs, ariyah              

     3) Stratton, Korean                4) Reyes-Moreno, Alanis           

 

Girls Distance Medley

=========================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Seneca High School  'A'                                     12:43.90  

     1) Martin, Kayla                   2) Heinemann, Grayce              

     3) Hay, Kayla                      4) Warner, Sydny                  

  2 Sterling  'A'                                               12:49.71  

     1) Coppolino, Sydney               2) Harrison, Aliya                

     3) Gonzalez, Saraly                4) Coppolino, Madison             

  3 Rancocas Valley Regional HS  'A'                            13:37.76  

     1) Cacace, Isabella                2) Montgomery, Mekayla            

     3) Ando, Mary                      4) Pestritto, Alexa               

  4 Winslow Township High School  'A'                           13:46.54  

     1) Willis, Mariah                  2) Hood, Nicole                   

     3) Berry, Nicole                   4) Stump, Laura                   

  5 Northern Burlington County  'A'                             14:05.90  

     1) Dunteman, Alexa                 2) Jackson, Kayla                 

     3) Raymond, Kelsey                 4) Dunteman, Ashley               

  6 Ocean City HS  'A'                                          14:07.60  

     1) Steele, Meredith                2) Stanks, Hannah                 

     3) Edwards, Kellie                 4) Monaghan, Jenna                

  7 Williamstown High  'A'                                      14:26.72  

     1) Ruppert, Morgan                 2) Gallagher, Sam                 

     3) Trimarco, Alivia                4) Ruppert, Carly                 

  8 Triton Regional High School  'A'                            14:37.10  

     1) Cummings, Kelsey                2) Swanson, Carley                

     3) Holdcraft, Cayla                4) Baldini, Autumn                

  9 Absegami  'A'                                               14:50.17  

     1) Ngo, Kathleen                   2) McCrae-Drummond, Shadirah      

     3) Ross, Erica                     4) Hirst, Melissa                 

 10 West Deptford  IndoorTrack  'A'                             14:55.67  

     1) Emick, Kate                     2) Cooper, Vanessa                

     3) Johnson, Lori-Ann               4) Kustera, Jordyn                

 11 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                            14:56.02  

     1) Tran, Donna                     2) Hutter, Jamie                  

     3) Zeb, Liaba                      4) Myers, Pamela                  

 12 Clearview Regional High School  'A'                         15:19.43  

     1) Pumphrey, Jenna                 2) Caamano, Viv                   

     3) Beske-Somers, Gabby             4) Beske-Somers, Madison          

 13 Bur Twp. Track  'A'                                         15:41.99  

     1) Wise, Veronica                  2) Amanfu, Cassandra              

     3) Kalapuch, Mikayla               4) Henry, Caitlyn                 

 -- Highland Regional High School  'A'                                DQ  

     1) Priest, Kalin                   2) Bisicchia, Bianca              

     3) Figeroa, Lita                   4) Hoelke, Lauren                 

 -- Vineland  'A'                                                     DQ  

     1) Smith, Natalia                  2) Reyes-Moreno, Alanis           

     3) Perez, Gabriella                4) Badillo, Sonialys              

 

Girls High Jump

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Hubbard, Mariah              Absegami                        5-02.00  

  2 Hinds, Nia                   Burlington Twp                 J5-02.00  

  3 Gaston, Leah                 Absegami                        5-00.00  

  4 Johnson, Azhanee             Timber Creek                   J5-00.00  

  5 Starnes, Kai                 Timber Creek                   J5-00.00  

  6 Wright, Rachel               Ocean City                      4-10.00  

  7 Kane, Bridget                Haddonfield                    J4-10.00  

  7 Calhoun, Tanasia             Williamstown                   J4-10.00  

  9 Beasley, Star                Cherry Hill East                4-08.00  

  9 Swilley, Danielle            Woodstown                       4-08.00  

  9 Foley, Susann                Seneca                          4-08.00  

  9 Nance, Sydne                 Rancocas Valley                 4-08.00  

  9 Baines, Anisa                Highland                        4-08.00  

 14 Tobias, Tionna               Winslow Twp                     4-06.00  

 15 Robinson, Jenny              Palmyra                         4-04.00  

 15 Jones, Tiana                 Woodstown                       4-04.00  

 15 Velez, Natalyn               Vineland                        4-04.00  

 18 Williams, Tamiya             Cinnaminson                     4-00.00  

 18 Binkley, Nicole              Burlington Twp                  4-00.00  

 18 Thompson, Ayan               Woodbury                        4-00.00  

 18 Lunsford, Morgan             Vineland                        4-00.00  

 18 Weiner, Hannah               Cherokee                        4-00.00  

 18 Stevens, Francesca           Burlington Twp                  4-00.00  

 18 Carmichael, Destiny          Timber Creek                    4-00.00  

 -- Sabia, Mary                  Haddonfield                          NH  

 -- Smith-Stroud, Ananda         Winslow Twp                          NH  

 -- Sobolusky, Danielle          Cinnaminson                          NH  

 -- mason, aliyah                Wdhs                                 NH  

 -- Furlow, Ayanna               Highland                             NH  

 -- Alonzo, Odalis               Woodbury                             NH  

 

Girls Pole Vault

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Raffo, Brittney              Seneca                         10-00.00  

  2 Bohi, Rebecca                Seneca                          9-00.00  

  3 Gray, Erin                   Kingsway                       J9-00.00  

  4 Polistina, Sarah             Absegami                        8-06.00  

  5 Stratton, Lori               Sterling                        8-00.00  

  6 Blankley, Elizabeth          Ocean City                      7-06.00  

  6 raws, Morgan                 Haddon Heights                  7-06.00  

  8 Fey, Emily                   Sterling                       J7-06.00  

  9 Couval, Sydney               Ocean City                     J7-06.00  

 10 Smith, Rachel                Cherry Hill East                7-00.00  

 11 Tigue, Lauren                Wdhs                            4-06.00  

 11 Jett, Staci                  Rancocas Valley                 4-06.00  

 11 Carter, Razmiyah             Rancocas Valley                 4-06.00  

 11 James, Chelsea               Cherry Hill East                4-06.00  

 11 Stremme, Erin                Ocean City                      4-06.00  

 16 Dupree, Brianna              Highland                        4-04.00  

 16 Kramer, Emily                Cherokee                        4-04.00  

 16 Wash, Joelle                 Cherokee                        4-04.00  

 16 Hess, Maryn                  Winslow Twp                     4-04.00  

 16 Detwiler, Abigail            Seneca                          4-04.00  

 16 Jones, Sarah                 Bishop Eustace                  4-04.00  

 -- Harper, Katlyn               Rancocas Valley                      NH  

 -- Kienbacher, Sarah            Highland                             NH  

 -- Cohen, Alana                 Cherry Hill East                     NH  

 -- Zapata, Nathalie             Highland                             NH  

 -- Evernham, Julia              Kingsway                             NH  

 -- Dubbs, McKenzie              Gateway                              NH  

 -- Cucinotta, Gianna            Haddonfield                          NH  

 -- Parker, Julia                Haddonfield                          NH  

 -- Koukoski, Casey              Cinnaminson                          NH  

 -- Bowen, Vanessa               Highland                             NH  

 

Girls Shot Put

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Hilt, Emily                  Kingsway                       38-10.25  

  2 Singleton, Najeaya           Vineland                       38-09.25  

  3 Johnson, Ciarra              Winslow Twp                    37-11.00  

  4 Culhane, Ayana               Absegami                       37-02.00  

  5 Harris-David, Gabbriel       Timber Creek                   36-11.50  

  6 Carmichael, Tomara           Palmyra                        35-05.00  

  7 sam, sam                     Vineland                       31-09.00  

  8 Randall, Anniyah             Highland                       30-10.75  

  9 Hunley, Kiey'nay'ja          Pennsauken                     29-08.00  

 10 Price, Olivia                Highland                       29-03.00  

 11 Nunez, Laura                 Absegami                       28-05.00  

 12 Dever, Katelyn               Seneca                         28-04.50  

 13 Koutsgiannis, Kierstyn       Williamstown                   28-02.00  

 14 Helf, Meg                    Haddonfield                    27-11.00  

 15 Johnson, Shaniyla            Sterling                       27-10.00  

 15 Hooker, Tyiana               Timber Creek                   27-10.00  

 17 Blamon, Prisca               Cinnaminson                    27-09.00  

 18 Rueben, Jocelyn              Burlington Twp                 27-06.50  

 19 Gismondi, Gianna             Gateway                        26-11.00  

 20 Carr, Hannah                 Haddon Heights                 26-06.00  

 21 Biddle, Lacey                Winslow Twp                    25-10.50  

 22 Burns, Megan                 Haddonfield                    25-07.50  

 23 Bryant, Na'Tanya             Woodbury                       25-04.00  

 24 Freas-Papa, Kristin          Gateway                        24-11.50  

 24 Jones, Iyana                 Burlington Twp                 24-11.50  

 26 Akinmade, Olawumi            Williamstown                   24-08.75  

 27 Urban, Marina                Cinnaminson                    24-06.50  

 28 Jackson, Saperiah            Haddon Heights                 23-10.50  

 29 Guht, Jackie                 Clearview                      23-10.00  

 30 Fedoriw, Lizzy               Sterling                       23-09.50  

 31 Lari, Hawa                   Pennsauken                     23-05.00  

 32 McFadden, Donyelle           Palmyra                        23-00.50  

 33 Allen, Danielle              Cherry Hill East               22-07.00  

 34 Lacy, Jesse                  Woodstown                      21-11.50  

 35 Johnson, Melinda             Rancocas Valley                21-08.00  

 36 Kuntamakkula, Nandini        Cherry Hill East               20-09.50  

 37 Corbett, Makenzie            Seneca                         20-07.00  

 37 Handy, Camille               Kingsway                       20-07.00  

 37 Quigg, Alexandra             Cherokee                       20-07.00  

 40 Woodard, Deanna              Cherokee                       20-00.00  

 41 Holscher, Samantha           Woodstown                      19-09.00  

 42 Spencer, Asia                Woodbury                       18-01.50  

 43 Wright, Auset                Rancocas Valley                17-06.50  

 44 Nowacki, Alyssa              Deptford                       13-05.00  

 

Boys 55 Meter Dash

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Booker, Martin               Pennsauken                         6.69  13 

  2 Massey, Ibrahim              Haddon Heights                     6.75  13 

  3 Cephas, Michael              Vineland                           6.78  13 

  4 Oates, Shaune                Kingsway                           6.81  13 

  5 Bettis, James                Winslow Twp                        6.81  10 

  6 Clement, Derrick             Deptford                           6.83  13 

  7 Russell, Nahzir              Pennsauken                         6.85  12 

  8 Andy, Ifreke                 Absegami                           6.87  12 

  9 Varley, Jason                Bishop Eustace                     6.88  11 

 10 Case, Gary                   Sterling                           6.93  10 

 11 Davis, Myles                 Deptford                           6.94  11 

 12 Davis, Mar'Quel              Deptford                           6.97  11 

 13 Rolls, Joshua                Ocean City                         6.98   7 

 14 Miller, Marques              Oakcrest                           6.99  11 

 15 Meade, Akile                 Burlington Twp                     7.01   9 

 16 Witcher, Dante               Timber Creek                       7.03  13 

 16 Marsett, Tarron              Rancocas Valley                    7.03   8 

 18 Howard, Josh                 Pennsauken                         7.03  12 

 19 Clark, Darin                 Sterling                           7.03  11 

 20 Benson, Jaavon               Highland                           7.05  13 

 21 Brady, Jack                  Bishop Eustace                     7.06   7 

 22 Norman, Julian               Woodstown                          7.08  12 

 23 Hooks, Juwan                 Highland                           7.08   7 

 24 Dockery, Dashawn             Winslow Twp                        7.09   9 

 25 Hickson, Curtis              Cinnaminson                        7.13   9 

 26 Waltzer, Joe                 Kingsway                           7.14   9 

 27 Marks, Robert                Rancocas Valley                    7.15   6 

 28 Spates, Isaiah               Williamstown                       7.15  12 

 29 Bell, Keynon                 Cherry Hill East                   7.16   9 

 30 Brown, Sage                  Timber Creek                       7.18  11 

 31 Caranda, Chancy              Burlington Twp                     7.19   7 

 32 Absalam, Lyrique             Pennsauken                         7.20  11 

 33 DeVan, Anthony               Haddon Heights                     7.20  12 

 34 Alastra, Tim                 Clearview                          7.22   6 

 35 Wingfield, Xavier            Cherokee                           7.26   4 

 36 Jones, Jared                 Ocean City                         7.26   8 

 37 Harris, Justin               Deptford                           7.26  11 

 38 Shiner, Austin               Absegami                           7.30   4 

 39 Grupico, Mario               Rancocas Valley                    7.31   5 

 39 Daniel, Dominique            Oakcrest                           7.31   7 

 41 Creigh, Francis              Cherry Hill East                   7.32   6 

 42 Stephenson, Jihad            Timber Creek                       7.32  12 

 43 Cabbagestalk, Tramil         Cherokee                           7.33   5 

 44 Price, Amir                  Winslow Twp                        7.34   8 

 45 Hollingsworth, Sha'Kir       Woodbury                           7.35   8 

 46 Mezilus, Kervens             Cherry Hill East                   7.39   6 

 47 Burns, Brendan               Clearview                          7.39   4 

 48 Fisher, Walter               Palmyra                            7.40   1 

 49 Pharo, Vinni                 Clearview                          7.40   2 

 50 Irby, Elijah                 Burlington Twp                     7.40   7 

 51 Yahdyamin, Moshe             Williamstown                       7.42  10 

 51 Tokely, Christopher          Burlington Twp                     7.42   5 

 53 warlow, jake                 Wdhs                               7.42   3 

 54 Smalls, Keir                 Winslow Twp                        7.42   7 

 55 Balloou, Andre               Wdhs                               7.43   9 

 56 Smith, Alphonso              Vineland                           7.44  10 

 57 Young, Zac                   Sterling                           7.44   8 

 58 Raymond, Rashad              Cinnaminson                        7.44   8 

 59 Whyte, Romario               Williamstown                       7.45  10 

 60 Weatherby, Connor            Clearview                          7.45   2 

 61 Meyer, Nick                  Wdhs                               7.45   4 

 62 Mercante, Jared              Vineland                           7.46  10 

 63 Corbett-Packer, Samir        Cinnaminson                        7.46   8 

 64 Santana, Julian              Vineland                           7.47   9 

 65 Sabbe, Ehsanul               Absegami                           7.47   9 

 66 Williams, Brandon            Highland                           7.52   6 

 67 Gibson, Andrew               Haddon Heights                     7.52  12 

 68 Stevens, Tyler               Rancocas Valley                    7.59   6 

 69 Reese, Dale                  Oakcrest                           7.60   5 

 70 Karnjay, Elijah              Palmyra                            7.62   8 

 71 Cattell, Daniel              Triton                             7.63   5 

 72 Guida, David                 Cherry Hill East                   7.65   4 

 73 Lasick, Jason                Seneca                             7.69   2 

 74 Sprankle, Kenyon             Cherokee                           7.76   4 

 75 boisvert, jackson            Wdhs                               7.76   2 

 76 Hunter, Neil                 Bishop Eustace                     7.79   4 

 77 Ceravalo, Dan                Gateway                            7.80   5 

 78 Sweeney, Joshua              Northern                           7.83   3 

 79 Watson, Austin               Williamstown                       7.83  10 

 80 samford, keyohn              Palmyra                            7.84   1 

 81 Washington, Joshua           Woodbury                           7.84   7 

 82 Lachawiec, Tyler             Triton                             7.89   4 

 83 Rodriguez, Giovanni          Woodbury                           7.90   5 

 84 Rubin, Maxwell               Cherokee                           7.95   2 

 85 Edwards, Kevin               Bishop Eustace                     7.96   3 

 86 Hampton, Hunter              Gateway                            7.96   3 

 87 Anderson, Dylan              Highland                           8.04   2 

 88 Martinez, Jonathan           Seneca                             8.16   2 

 89 Cortez, Kristopher           Gateway                            8.23   3 

 90 Trinidad, Plyde              Absegami                           8.24   6 

 91 Marrero, Robel               Woodbury                           8.39   5 

 92 Ruffenach, Nathan            Northern                           8.48   3 

 93 Borner, Matt                 Gateway                            8.49   2 

 94 Hutley, Caleb                Northern                           8.50   3 

 95 Ruffenach, Justin            Northern                           8.79   3 

 96 Gillespie, Tom               Triton                             8.80   1 

 97 Poteat, Sian                 Woodstown                          9.01   1 

 98 Luna, Anthony                Triton                             9.32   1 

 -- Whaley, Isaiah               Oakcrest                             DQ   6 

 

Boys 400 Meter Dash

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Clybourn, Tyler              Oakcrest                          51.84   6 

  2 Massey, Devin                Triton                            51.85   5 

  3 Curbelo, Isaiah              Rancocas Valley                   51.90   6 

  4 Ongwenyi, Eddy               Burlington Twp                    52.23   6 

  5 Terry, Francis               Sterling                          52.81   5 

  6 Norman, Julian               Woodstown                         53.17   6 

  7 Garzon, Conner               Sterling                          53.22   5 

  8 Harmon, Kelvin               Palmyra                           53.57   6 

  9 Burden, Darius               Woodstown                         53.83   5 

 10 Elam, stephan                Pennsauken                        53.86   5 

 11 Jones, Chris                 Clearview                         54.74   6 

 12 Mihlebach, Mark              Kingsway                          54.95   4 

 13 Carroway, Darius             Timber Creek                      55.05   4 

 14 Meade, Akile                 Burlington Twp                    55.39   4 

 15 Merriman, Brian              Rancocas Valley                   55.46   4 

 16 Watson, Devante              Winslow Twp                       55.83   6 

 17 jackson, julian              Pennsauken                        56.36   5 

 18 Corbett-Packer, Samir        Cinnaminson                       56.84   4 

 19 Jackson, James               Cherry Hill East                  56.93   6 

 20 Cavazos, Joaquin             Kingsway                          57.11   5 

 21 Perkins, Tucker              Ocean City                        57.49   4 

 22 Jarvis, Skye                 Williamstown                      58.02   3 

 23 Swanson, Ryan                Deptford                          58.03   3 

 24 Zellers, Sean                Ocean City                        58.05   3 

 25 Little, Jayvan               Timber Creek                      58.22   5 

 26 Murray, Zach                 Haddonfield                       58.57   3 

 27 Green, Marquis               Winslow Twp                       58.65   4 

 28 Abah, Sampson                Cinnaminson                       58.86   3 

 29 Ward, Koran                  Gateway                           58.87   3 

 30 Fonshell, Harry              Haddonfield                     1:00.15   3 

 31 Gupta, Aatish                Cherokee                        1:01.20   2 

 32 Del Giorno, Dante            Highland                        1:01.53   2 

 33 Brown, Malik                 Haddon Heights                  1:01.54   2 

 34 Burns, Aidan                 Clearview                       1:02.14   5 

 35 Lasick, Jason                Seneca                          1:03.64   1 

 36 purnell, cameron             Vineland                        1:03.99   3 

 37 Savitch, Ben                 Cherry Hill East                1:04.16   1 

 38 Vargas, Jayden               Northern                        1:04.88   1 

 39 Coon, Michael                Cherokee                        1:04.94   2 

 40 Sanders, Javon               Deptford                        1:05.00   4 

 41 Fisher, Walter               Palmyra                         1:06.00   1 

 42 Baldini, Andre               Triton                          1:06.38   1 

 43 dunan, roberto               Vineland                        1:06.56   2 

 44 Marrero, Robel               Woodbury                        1:07.19   1 

 45 Trevino, Moises              Woodbury                        1:07.87   1 

 46 Ward, Ny'Keen                Gateway                         1:07.97   2 

 47 Young, Justin                Vineland                        1:08.95   3 

 48 Hutley, Caleb                Northern                        1:09.05   1 

 -- Phillips, Brandon            Highland                             DQ   1 

 -- Martinez, Johnathan          Absegami                             DQ   2 

 

Boys 1600 Meter Run

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Maguire, Bobby               Absegami                        4:42.39   3 

  2 Macpherson, Jimmy            Sterling                        4:48.00   3 

  3 Bhuta, Rihkin                Burlington Twp                  4:51.30   2 

  4 Greene, Korey                Ocean City                      4:53.31   3 

  5 Leonardo, Jason              Highland                        4:54.71   3 

  6 Johnson, Brett               Ocean City                      4:55.20   3 

  7 West, Matt                   Wdhs                            4:56.15   3 

  8 Henderson, Gary              Kingsway                        4:56.47   3 

  9 Estabillo, Ben               Kingsway                        4:59.12   3 

 10 Ward, Ryan                   Wdhs                            4:59.45   3 

 11 Vencius, Josh                Deptford                        5:04.51   3 

 12 Gray, Dylan                  Timber Creek                    5:04.92   3 

 13 Wilbert, Bennett             Rancocas Valley                 5:05.94   2 

 14 Rodriguez, Marc              Oakcrest                        5:05.96   2 

 15 Niedermayer, Jacob           Rancocas Valley                 5:06.32   2 

 16 Guevara, Dominick            Deptford                        5:10.60   3 

 17 Barbour, Grant               Winslow Twp                     5:10.72   2 

 18 Hudson, Ryan                 Gateway                         5:12.44   2 

 19 Mansfield, Rob               Sterling                        5:14.53   2 

 20 Aloi, John                   Burlington Twp                  5:15.14   2 

 21 Wagner, Will                 Williamstown                    5:16.78   2 

 22 Hassanein, Omar              Oakcrest                        5:17.14   2 

 23 Ryan, Matthew                Woodstown                       5:18.33   2 

 24 Franceschini, Vinny          Clearview                       5:24.00   1 

 25 Freeman, Sean                Vineland                        5:25.27   2 

 26 Figeroa, Nathaniel           Highland                        5:26.27   2 

 27 George, Nate                 Williamstown                    5:27.93   2 

 28 Wickersham, Ryder            Woodstown                       5:32.77   2 

 29 Hess, Billy                  Seneca                          5:35.20   1 

 30 Gorman, Ian                  Clearview                       5:36.89   1 

 31 Stump, Cooper                Winslow Twp                     5:37.20   1 

 32 Virok, David                 Northern                        5:37.92   1 

 33 Monteleone, Christopher      Cherokee                        5:38.03   1 

 34 Mahoney, Patrick             Cherokee                        5:41.85   1 

 35 O'Laughlin, Sean             Gateway                         5:50.55   1 

 36 Apleza, Nick                 Northern                        5:50.92   1 

 37 Campo, Thomas                Woodbury                        5:55.24   1 

 38 Tedla, Yafet                 Absegami                        6:11.67   1 

 39 Fields, Sam                  Palmyra                         6:13.69   1 

 40 Parent, Drew                 Cherry Hill East                6:16.47   1 

 41 Heffernan, Pat               Seneca                          6:17.46   1 

 42 Coombe, Hunter               Triton                          6:45.21   1 

 43 Commander, Jake              Triton                          6:54.65   1 

 

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 David, Sean                  Highland                           7.84   8 

  2 Clark, Jordan                Cherry Hill East                   7.96   8 

  3 Adams, Jamil                 Winslow Twp                        8.04   9 

  4 Garland, Tyler               Deptford                           8.14   9 

  5 Harmon, Kelvin               Palmyra                            8.27   9 

  6 Flores, Spencer              Haddonfield                        8.29   9 

  7 Legg, Josh                   Wdhs                               8.30   9 

  8 Caranda, Chancy              Burlington Twp                     8.33   7 

  9 Haqq, Aliyy                  Rancocas Valley                    8.35   8 

 10 Jackson, James               Cherry Hill East                   8.40   8 

 11 Watson, Devante              Winslow Twp                        8.41   9 

 12 Glasper, Chase               Rancocas Valley                    8.43   8 

 13 Paul, Oliver                 Oakcrest                           8.49   7 

 14 Omari, Kennedy               Cherry Hill East                   8.62   9 

 15 Cherry, Maurice              Burlington Twp                     8.72   6 

 16 Nguyen, Johnathan            Absegami                           8.79   7 

 17 Clybourn, Tyler              Oakcrest                           8.82   6 

 18 Daniels, Vincent             Highland                           9.02   6 

 19 Alvarez, Joel                Rancocas Valley                    9.02   3 

 20 Burden, Darius               Woodstown                          9.05   7 

 21 Acito, Cameron               Bishop Eustace                     9.10   5 

 22 Colehower, Luke              Haddonfield                        9.12   7 

 23 Dennis, Christian            Oakcrest                           9.26   5 

 24 Dunmore, Devin               Vineland                           9.28   1 

 25 Evernham, Ryan               Kingsway                           9.30   4 

 26 Chandler, Bronell            Winslow Twp                        9.31   8 

 27 Brown, Sage                  Timber Creek                       9.32   6 

 28 Clapp, Franklin              Haddonfield                        9.36   7 

 29 Konrad, Phil                 Deptford                           9.44   3 

 30 Plez, Joe                    Timber Creek                       9.47   4 

 31 Nguyen, John                 Bishop Eustace                     9.54   5 

 32 Stanley, Malcolm             Rancocas Valley                    9.58   3 

 33 Hurlbert, Ryan               Timber Creek                       9.63   5 

 34 Watson, Jahsaan              Vineland                           9.65   1 

 35 Ellis, Joey                  Haddonfield                        9.66   7 

 36 Tighe, Daniel                Woodstown                          9.67   4 

 37 warlow, jake                 Wdhs                               9.71   2 

 38 Lee, Thomas                  Vineland                           9.91   1 

 39 Mahoney, Preston             Highland                          10.02   4 

 40 Short, Paul                  Ocean City                        10.11   7 

 41 Nesko, Shawn                 Seneca                            10.19   9 

 42 Hodge, Erick                 Sterling                          10.19   5 

 43 Pinnock, Jayson              Highland                          10.20   4 

 44 Delgado, Esteban             Absegami                          10.22   6 

 45 Forbes, Dan                  Deptford                          10.23   3 

 46 Wilson, Nasir                Williamstown                      10.24   8 

 47 Davis, Taki                  Winslow Twp                       10.28   8 

 48 Salvatierra, Wilfred         Oakcrest                          10.32   4 

 49 Sheldon, John                Ocean City                        10.33   6 

 50 Abah, Sampson                Cinnaminson                       10.38   3 

 51 Cabbagestalk, Tramil         Cherokee                          10.42   2 

 52 Derkas, Timothy              Seneca                            10.45   4 

 53 Danner, Jack                 Woodstown                         10.60   3 

 54 Cox, Owen                    Woodstown                         10.65   3 

 55 Singh, Prabjot               Clearview                         10.68   2 

 56 O'Neal, Johnny               Burlington Twp                    10.70   5 

 57 Elbanna, Abu-Becker          Cherokee                          10.77   1 

 58 Kay, Danny                   Palmyra                           10.78   1 

 59 Bailey, Christopher          Ocean City                        10.96   6 

 60 Funk, Matt                   Gateway                           11.03   4 

 61 Metheny, Jacob               Kingsway                          11.06   5 

 62 Singh, Damanjot              Clearview                         11.12   2 

 63 Ortiz, Neftali               Deptford                          11.23   2 

 64 boisvert, jackson            Wdhs                              11.34   2 

 65 Fisher, Brandon              Cherokee                          11.46   1 

 66 Edwards, Kevin               Bishop Eustace                    11.62   2 

 67 Gonzalez, Nikolas            Cinnaminson                       12.53   2 

 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay

============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Pennsauken High School  'A'                                  1:33.40   5 

     1) Jones, Marquan                  2) Tyson, Xavier                  

     3) Russell, Nahzir                 4) Booker, Martin                 

  2 Timber Creek  'A'                                            1:34.65   4 

     1) Butler, Jason                   2) Gibson, Jerome                 

     3) Stinson, Cameron                4) Witcher, Dante                 

  3 Deptford High School  'A'                                    1:35.63   5 

     1) Clement, Derrick                2) Garland, Tyler                 

     3) Davis, Myles                    4) Polk, Khalifah                 

  4 Rancocas Valley Regional HS  'A'                             1:35.67   5 

     1) Hawkins, Robert                 2) Foster, JeSean                 

     3) Pohl, Tyler                     4) Keleekai, Samuel               

  5 Bur Twp. Track  'A'                                          1:37.43   4 

     1) Meade, Akile                    2) Caranda, Chancy                

     3) Cherry, Maurice                 4) Ongwenyi, Eddy                 

  6 Kingsway  'A'                                                1:37.70   4 

     1) Oates, Shaune                   2) Ojomoh, Alex                   

     3) Fauntleroy, Kevin               4) Cavazos, Joaquin               

  7 Highland Regional High School  'A'                           1:37.98   5 

     1) Daniels, Vincent                2) Benson, Jaavon                 

     3) Driggins, Sahey                 4) Hooks, Juwan                   

  8 Haddonfield Memorial High Scho  'A'                          1:39.12   3 

     1) Colehower, Luke                 2) Flores, Spencer                

     3) Ellis, Joey                     4) Clapp, Franklin                

  9 Haddon Heights High School  'A'                              1:39.19   4 

     1) smith, nick                     2) Gibson, Andrew                 

     3) DeVan, Anthony                  4) Massey, Ibrahim                

 10 Ocean City HS  'A'                                           1:39.68   3 

     1) Chopek, Zacharey                2) Childs, Joshua                 

     3) Rolls, Joshua                   4) Jones, Jared                   

 11 Winslow Township High School  'A'                            1:40.15   5 

     1) Dockery, Dashawn                2) Chase, Anthony                 

     3) Copeland, Marquis               4) Price, Amir                    

 12 Vineland  'A'                                                1:40.85   5 

     1) Cephas, Michael                 2) Cardona, Jamison               

     3) Kent, Willie                    4) Dunmore, Devin                 

 13 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             1:43.16   3 

     1) Raymond, Rashad                 2) Liu, Steven                    

     3) Corbett-Packer, Samir           4) Hickson, Curtis                

 14 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     1:43.57   3 

     1) Varley, Jason                   2) Brady, Jack                    

     3) Hunter, Neil                    4) Poyatt, John                   

 15 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                     1:43.99   1 

     1) Mezilus, Kervens                2) Egenoff, Farrah                

     3) Guida, David                    4) Creigh, Francis                

 16 Clearview Regional High School  'A'                          1:44.05   2 

     1) Alastra, Tim                    2) Burns, Brendan                 

     3) Lewis, Jackson                  4) Nguyen, Alex                   

 17 West Deptford  IndoorTrack  'A'                              1:44.48   3 

     1) Balloou, Andre                  2) Meyer, Nick                    

     3) Legg, Josh                      4)                                

 18 Williamstown High  'A'                                       1:45.01   4 

     1) Yahdyamin, Moshe                2) Spates, Isaiah                 

     3) Whyte, Romario                  4) Watson, Austin                 

 19 Cherokee  'A'                                                1:45.45   2 

     1) Schneeweis, Colton              2) Wingfield, Xavier              

     3) Thompson, Andrew                4) Graterol, Sebastian            

 20 Woodbury HS  'A'                                             1:46.53   2 

     1) Hayes, Rahsaan                  2) Hollingsworth, Sha'Kir         

     3) Rodriguez, Giovanni             4) Washington, Joshua             

 21 Gateway Regional  'A'                                        1:47.25   1 

     1) Kapus, Nate                     2) Lightcap, Ryan                 

     3) Ward, Koran                     4) Perez, Lorenzo                 

 22 Seneca High School  'A'                                      1:48.28   2 

     1) Beard, Josh                     2) Nesko, Shawn                   

     3) Wong, Jacob                     4) Derkas, Timothy                

 23 Sterling  'A'                                                1:49.23   1 

     1) Edmonson, Wes                   2) Hagan, Ty                      

     3) Robertson, Dhamir               4) Altamarino, Janiels            

 24 Triton Regional High School  'A'                             1:49.87   1 

     1) Cattell, Daniel                 2) Lachawiec, Tyler               

     3) Goraj, Johnathon                4) Holcomb, Aaron                 

 25 Northern Burlington County  'A'                              1:52.35   2 

     1) Perez-Miranda, Gabriel          2) Balakrishnan, Prittish         

     3) Britton, Wynton                 4) Sweeney, Joshua                

 -- Oakcrest HS  'A'                                                  DQ   3 

 -- Absegami  'B'                                                     DQ   4 

     1) Shiner, Austin                  2) Sabbe, Ehsanul                 

     3) Nguyen, Johnathan               4) Andy, Ifreke                   

 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Timber Creek  'A'                                            3:31.44   3 

     1) Butler, Jason                   2) Gibson, Jerome                 

     3) Stinson, Cameron                4) Witcher, Dante                 

  2 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                             3:32.22   3 

     1) Dennis, Christian               2) Whaley, Isaiah                 

     3) Paul, Oliver                    4) Clybourn, Tyler                

  3 Pennsauken High School  'A'                                  3:34.21   3 

     1) Jones, Marquan                  2) Whitfield, Braheem             

     3) Russell, Nahzir                 4) Booker, Martin                 

  4 Deptford High School  'A'                                    3:38.90   3 

     1) Clement, Derrick                2) Davis, Myles                   

     3) Garland, Tyler                  4) Davis, Mar'Quel                

  5 Winslow Township High School  'A'                            3:39.17   3 

     1) Shaw, Isaiah                    2) Hammond, Jacion                

     3) Bey, King David                 4) Nartey, George                 

  6 Kingsway  'A'                                                3:40.58   3 

     1) Bishop, Jerrell                 2) Cavazos, Joaquin               

     3) Mihlebach, Mark                 4) Oates, Shaune                  

  7 Highland Regional High School  'A'                           3:43.57   3 

     1) Driggins, Sahey                 2) David, Sean                    

     3) Benson, Jaavon                  4) Daniels, Vincent               

  8 Haddonfield Memorial High Scho  'A'                          3:43.72   2 

     1) Flores, Spencer                 2) Colehower, Luke                

     3) Murray, Zach                    4) Ellis, Joey                    

  9 Williamstown High  'A'                                       3:44.07   2 

     1) Hammond, Geoff                  2) Jarvis, Skye                   

     3) Watson, Austin                  4) Yahdyamin, Moshe               

 10 Ocean City HS  'A'                                           3:46.26   3 

     1) Chopek, Zacharey                2) Perkins, Tucker                

     3) McClure, Brendan                4) Zelinski, Matthew              

 11 Rancocas Valley Regional HS  'A'                             3:47.05   3 

     1) Foster, JeSean                  2) Glasper, Chase                 

     3) Haqq, Aliyy                     4) Singleton, Elijah              

 12 Sterling  'A'                                                3:49.14   2 

     1) Clark, Darin                    2) Case, Gary                     

     3) Hodge, Erick                    4) Pearson, Logan                 

 13 West Deptford  IndoorTrack  'A'                              3:58.63   1 

     1) sawyer smith, makage            2) Balloou, Andre                 

     3) lindaburg, christian            4) dicarlo, anthony               

 14 Vineland  'A'                                                3:59.24   1 

     1) Cephas, Michael                 2) Kent, Willie                   

     3) Santana, Julian                 4) Dunmore, Devin                 

 15 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     4:00.05   1 

     1) Acito, Cameron                  2) Nguyen, John                   

     3) Poyatt, John                    4) Varley, Jason                  

 16 Seneca High School  'A'                                      4:02.72   1 

     1) Suchodola, Arthur               2) Hangley, Will                  

     3) Johnson, Sampson                4) Curtin, Kevin                  

 17 Bur Twp. Track  'A'                                          4:04.63   2 

     1) Tokely, Christopher             2) Lucas, Rashid                  

     3) Brister, Nasier                 4) Soglo, Nixon                   

 18 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                     4:04.63   2 

     1) Creigh, Francis                 2) Ng, Anthony                    

     3) Egenoff, Farrah                 4) Mezilus, Kervens               

 19 Absegami  'A'                                                4:07.78   2 

     1) White, Jordan                   2) Patel, Kushal                  

     3) William, Josh                   4) Shiner, Austin                 

 20 Northern Burlington County  'A'                              4:14.19   2 

     1) Perez-Miranda, Gabriel          2) Balakrishnan, Prittish         

     3) Britton, Wynton                 4) Vargas, Jayden                 

 21 Cherokee  'A'                                                4:15.87   1 

     1) Belz, Ryan                      2) Voynow, James                  

     3) DiConstanzo, Nicholas           4) Specht, Anton                  

 22 Triton Regional High School  'A'                             4:19.06   1 

     1) Massey, Devin                   2) Hill, Brandon                  

     3) Baldini, Andre                  4) Goraj, Johnathon               

 23 Woodstown High School  'A'                                   4:28.05   1 

     1) Tighe, Daniel                   2) Roberts, Daniel                

     3) Hinkle, Hayden                  4) Seserko, Gavin                 

 

Boys Distance Medley

=========================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Rancocas Valley Regional HS  'A'                            11:09.70  

     1) Tyndale, Jacob                  2) Alderman, Liam                 

     3) Tyler, Craig                    4) Curbelo, Isaiah                

  2 Highland Regional High School  'A'                          11:14.20  

     1) Figeroa, Jose                   2) Wise, Nuriddin                 

     3) Woodward, Benjamin              4) Filippo, Michael               

  3 Ocean City HS  'A'                                          11:14.51  

     1) Schmeizer, Jesse                2) Zelinski, Matthew              

     3) McClure, Brendan                4) Schmeizer, Evan                

  4 West Deptford  IndoorTrack  'A'                             11:19.48  

     1) Kilpatrick, A.J.                2) Legg, Josh                     

     3) lindaburg, christian            4) Wileczek, Mitchel              

  5 Winslow Township High School  'A'                           11:28.91  

     1) Adams, Jamil                    2) Shaw, Isaiah                   

     3) Watson, Devante                 4) Hammond, Jacion                

  6 Williamstown High  'A'                                      11:37.05  

     1) Kennedy, James                  2) Jarvis, Skye                   

     3) Mahon, Jake                     4) Dowd, Mike                     

  7 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                            11:41.87  

     1) Hassanein, Omar                 2) Rodriguez, Marc                

     3) Puggi, Coleman                  4) Barrett, Tyler                 

  8 Absegami  'A'                                               11:50.21  

     1) Joga, Keishaun                  2) White, Jordan                  

     3) Delgado, Esteban                4) Ngo, Luke                      

  9 Clearview Regional High School  'A'                         11:50.48  

     1) Wagner, Rob                     2) Gamber, Colin                  

     3) Agatone, Dallin                 4) Turner, Mark                   

 10 Vineland  'A'                                               11:55.19  

     1) Slowinski, Alexander            2) Smith, Ventrelle               

     3) Pitt, Jordan                    4) Hadnot, Emerson                

 11 Seneca High School  'A'                                     12:04.40  

     1) Suchodola, Arthur               2) Perricone, Alex                

     3) Johnson, Sampson                4) Curtin, Kevin                  

 12 Woodstown High School  'A'                                  12:19.97  

     1) Cox, Owen                       2) Danner, Jack                   

     3) Burden, Darius                  4) Sorbello, Drew                 

 13 Bur Twp. Track  'A'                                         12:28.02  

     1) Sharp, Aidan                    2) O'Neal, Johnny                 

     3) Moore, William                  4) Manjaro, Koodsha               

 14 Triton Regional High School  'A'                            12:36.49  

     1) Hill, Brandon                   2) Massey, Devin                  

     3) Sweeney, Eric                   4) Cziryak, Noah                  

 15 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                    12:47.02  

     1) Berman, Sam                     2) Ceichon, Ben                   

     3) Ng, Anthony                     4) Krell, Kyle                    

 16 Cherokee  'A'                                               12:55.59  

     1) Smith, Matthew                  2) Fisher, Brandon                

     3) Conn, Jonathan                  4) Bookwalter, Kevin              

 17 Sterling  'A'                                               13:13.60  

     1) Gupta, Manas                    2) Scully, Jake                   

     3) Ways, Devitt                    4)                                

 -- Timber Creek  'A'                                                 DQ  

     1) Tucker, Evan                    2) Carroway, Darius               

     3) Hunt, Jalen                     4) Duca, Matt                     

 

Boys High Jump

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Beasley, Nevin               Cherry Hill East                6-04.00  

  2 Lightfoot-Aponte, Jaquan     Kingsway                        6-02.00  

  3 Manion, James                Williamstown                   J6-02.00  

  4 Encarnacion, Kyle            Cherry Hill East                6-00.00  

  5 Clybourn, Tyler              Oakcrest                        5-10.00  

  6 David, Sean                  Highland                        5-08.00  

  6 Marks, Robert                Rancocas Valley                 5-08.00  

  7 Daniel, Earnest              Kingsway                       J5-08.00  

  7 Omari, Kennedy               Cherry Hill East               J5-08.00  

  7 Davis, Myles                 Deptford                       J5-08.00  

 11 Smalls, Keir                 Winslow Twp                     5-06.00  

 11 Hayes, Rahsaan               Woodbury                        5-06.00  

 11 Bearint, Pat                 Cinnaminson                     5-06.00  

 14 Ongwenyi, Eddy               Burlington Twp                  5-04.00  

 14 Hurlbert, Ryan               Timber Creek                    5-04.00  

 14 Parker, Adam                 Cherokee                        5-04.00  

 14 Pinnock, Jayson              Highland                        5-04.00  

 14 Liu, Steven                  Cinnaminson                     5-04.00  

 14 Mahoney, Preston             Highland                        5-04.00  

 20 Smith, Kareem                Timber Creek                    5-00.00  

 20 Davis, Mar'Quel              Deptford                        5-00.00  

 20 Harris, Justin               Deptford                        5-00.00  

 20 Lee, Thomas                  Vineland                        5-00.00  

 20 Smith, Ventrelle             Vineland                        5-00.00  

 20 Ramos, William               Vineland                        5-00.00  

 -- Davis, Taki                  Winslow Twp                          NH  

 -- Danner, Jack                 Woodstown                            NH  

 -- Raymond, Rashad              Cinnaminson                          NH  

 -- Andy, Ifreke                 Absegami                             NH  

 -- Harmon, Kelvin               Palmyra                              NH  

 -- Shaw, Isaiah                 Winslow Twp                          NH  

 -- Edwards, Kevin               Bishop Eustace                       NH  

 -- Amin, Kush                   Cherokee                             NH  

 -- Rodriguez, Giovanni          Woodbury                             NH  

 -- Alderman, Liam               Rancocas Valley                      NH  

 -- Iannuzzi, Christian          Cherokee                             NH  

 -- Strobel, Steven              Haddonfield                          NH  

 -- Fisher, Alex                 Haddonfield                          NH  

 -- Childs, Joshua               Ocean City                           NH  

 -- Soglo, Nixon                 Burlington Twp                       NH  

 

Boys Pole Vault

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Evernham, Ryan               Kingsway                       12-00.00  

  2 VanderMeer, Steven           Gateway                       J12-00.00  

  3 Rinnier, Dylan               Kingsway                       11-06.00  

  4 Metheny, Jacob               Kingsway                       11-00.00  

  5 Lisa, Zachary                Ocean City                     10-06.00  

  6 Bullock, Jarrett             Gateway                       J10-06.00  

  7 Neuman, Christian            Cinnaminson                   J10-06.00  

  8 Lister, Shane                Woodstown                     J10-06.00  

  8 Carter, Matthew              Oakcrest                      J10-06.00  

 10 Bearint, Pat                 Cinnaminson                    10-00.00  

 11 Tighe, Daniel                Woodstown                       9-06.00  

 11 Brown, Shawn                 Winslow Twp                     9-06.00  

 11 Wood, James                  Cinnaminson                     9-06.00  

 14 Clapp, Franklin              Haddonfield                     9-00.00  

 14 Fisher, Michael              Bishop Eustace                  9-00.00  

 14 Trieu, Tommy                 Cherry Hill East                9-00.00  

 -- Douglas,, JD                 Haddonfield                          NH  

 -- Vogt, Robert                 Highland                             NH  

 -- English, Mason               Highland                             NH  

 -- Fisher, Alex                 Haddonfield                          NH  

 -- Broccoli, Marco              Wdhs                                 NH  

 -- Lingle, Russell              Rancocas Valley                      NH  

 -- Carter, Myles                Oakcrest                             NH  

 -- redrow, joe                  Wdhs                                 NH  

 -- Goodwin, Christian           Oakcrest                             NH  

 -- Forbes, Dan                  Deptford                             NH  

 -- Copeland, Marquis            Winslow Twp                          NH  

 -- Mahoney, Preston             Highland                             NH  

 -- Oteri, Nicholas              Ocean City                           NH  

 -- Danner, Jack                 Woodstown                            NH  

 -- Schneeweis, Colton           Cherokee                             NH  

 -- Aceto, John                  Haddon Heights                       NH  

 -- Averhart, Trevon             Winslow Twp                          NH  

 

Boys Shot Put

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Johnson, Maurice             Rancocas Valley                51-11.25  

  2 Shinn, Sam                   Kingsway                       51-08.50  

  3 Asemota, Osemwingie          Timber Creek                   50-10.75  

  4 Antonucci, Cade              Holy Spirit                    49-10.75  

  5 Johnson-Hutto, Enaje         Oakcrest                       49-00.00  

  6 Joyner, Jaehlan              Burlington Twp                 48-10.25  

  7 Smith, Terrence              Oakcrest                       48-06.25  

  8 Johnson, Montel              Bishop Eustace                 44-05.00  

  9 Carter, Marcus               Deptford                       44-03.25  

 10 Calabrese, Michael           Highland                       44-02.50  

 11 Wells, Byron                 Kingsway                       43-11.75  

 12 Medeiros, Mateus             Cinnaminson                    43-04.25  

 13 Hemple, John                 Cherokee                       43-00.75  

 14 Moss, Austin                 Wdhs                           41-10.50  

 15 Williams, Terance            Palmyra                        41-06.25  

 16 Rivard, Samm                 Haddonfield                    41-03.00  

 17 Hills, Tariq                 Rancocas Valley                39-09.50  

 18 Stott, Jason                 Bishop Eustace                 38-04.50  

 19 Straub, Brenden              Sterling                       38-02.00  

 20 Stephenson, Noah             Palmyra                        37-11.50  

 21 Herald, Kyle                 Cinnaminson                    37-11.00  

 22 harris davies, gabe          Timber Creek                   37-09.00  

 23 Honeycutt, Luke              Woodstown                      37-06.75  

 24 Pierre, Arthur               Winslow Twp                    37-04.00  

 25 Brown, Patrick               Seneca                         37-02.00  

 26 Brown, Devin                 Cherry Hill East               36-08.50  

 27 Knecht, Jason                Seneca                         35-07.00  

 28 Smith, Spencer               Highland                       35-04.00  

 29 Daisey, Dylan                Williamstown                   35-03.50  

 30 Thomas, Zach                 Williamstown                   34-07.00  

 31 Ciocco, Jake                 Cherry Hill East               33-10.00  

 32 Johnson, Jaden               Absegami                       33-07.25  

 33 Blakely, Robert              Vineland                       33-04.00  

 34 Jones, Isaiah                Burlington Twp                 32-04.50  

 35 Bartleson, Justin            Triton                         31-10.50  

 36 Giovetis, Adonis             Cherokee                       30-10.50  

 37 Akeefuran, Oluwasegun        Winslow Twp                    30-04.00  

 38 trace, morgan                Haddon Heights                 30-01.00  

 39 Iqbal, Sami                  Clearview                      29-07.50  

 40 Hooks, Tyheim                Vineland                       29-05.50  

 40 Wade, Tanner                 Haddonfield                    29-05.50  

 42 Busillo, Vincenzo            Triton                         27-05.75  

 43 Scafide, Robby               Gateway                        25-08.75  

 44 Righter, Seamus              Sterling                       24-11.50  

 45 Gifford, Luke                Absegami                       24-09.00  

 46 Harris, Jay                  Woodstown                      24-03.00  

 47 MacLardy, Joe                Gateway                        24-01.00  

 48 Leason, Matthew              Haddon Heights                 18-08.50