Licensed to JBAC Timers - Contractor License

                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/20/2016 01:53 PM

                          NJSIAA Group Championhsips                           

                                 Groups 2 & 3                                  

               The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ  - 2/20/2016                

                                    Results                                    

 

Girls 55 Meter Dash Group 2

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Ayodele O'Uhuru           12 PASCACK HILLS                      7.21q  2 

  2 Kiara Lester              12 DEPTFORD HS                        7.26q  1 

  3 Aliyah Taylor             SO PEMBERTON                          7.26q  3 

  4 Cecelia Gerstenbacher     SO DELSEA                             7.28q  3 

  5 Charisma Bosley           JR EWING                              7.43q  1 

  6 Onunene Albert            SR ORANGE                             7.48q  2 

  7 Ciara Miller              JR EWING                              7.49q  3 

  8 Chelsea Manto             FR ROBBINSVILLE                       7.50q  2 

  9 Bonvie Fosam              JR ROBBINSVILLE                       7.53   1 

 10 Aliya Harrison            10 STERLING                           7.54   1 

 11 Kishona McCray            11 CENTRAL, NEWARK                    7.58   3 

 12 Olivia Shoshan            FR PARSIPPANY                         7.59   1 

 13 Cayleigh Glew             11 SPARTA                             7.60   1 

 14 Jodi Alston               SO RAHWAY                             7.61   2 

 15 Amaris Marsh              10 DEPTFORD HS                        7.64   2 

 16 Keira Yonclas             12 HOLMDEL                            7.67   3 

 17 Kierston Johnson          SO OAKCREST                           7.68   2 

 18 Nicole Vadon              10 PASCACK HILLS                      7.78   1 

 19 Gabriela Karch            10 WEST ESSEX                         7.86   3 

 20 Katie Lazur               12 HANOVER PARK                       7.86   2 

 

Girls 55 Meter Dash Group 2

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Aliyah Taylor             SO PEMBERTON               7.26       7.11   10   

  2 Ayodele O'Uhuru           12 PASCACK HILLS           7.21       7.14    8   

  3 Kiara Lester              12 DEPTFORD HS             7.26       7.18    6   

  4 Cecelia Gerstenbacher     SO DELSEA                  7.28       7.21    4   

  5 Charisma Bosley           JR EWING                   7.43       7.44    2   

  6 Onunene Albert            SR ORANGE                  7.48       7.44    1   

  7 Ciara Miller              JR EWING                   7.49       7.49  

  8 Chelsea Manto             FR ROBBINSVILLE            7.50       7.53  

 

Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 2

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Kiara Lester              12 DEPTFORD HS            57.76      56.79   3  10   

  2 Aliyah Taylor             SO PEMBERTON              58.21      57.57   3   8   

  3 Lexi DelGizzo             JR TENAFLY                58.65      58.02   3   6   

  4 Ashley Stewart            12 JEFFERSON              59.27      58.29   3   4   

  5 Cecelia Gerstenbacher     SO DELSEA                 58.77      58.50   3   2   

  6 Reanda Richards           10 WEST ESSEX             59.39      58.58   2   1   

  7 Aliya Harrison            10 STERLING               59.33      59.44   3 

  8 Chelsea Manto             FR ROBBINSVILLE           59.98    1:00.42   2 

  9 Mackenzie Todd            SR MONMOUTH REGIONA     1:00.17    1:00.48   2 

 10 Grace Hofferber           JR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE     1:01.04    1:00.57   1 

 11 Alexia Perez              10 WEST ESSEX           1:00.66    1:01.28   2 

 12 Onunene Albert            SR ORANGE               1:02.37    1:01.69   1 

 13 Abisola Atilola           JR RAHWAY               1:01.50    1:01.71   1 

 14 Olivia Shoshan            FR PARSIPPANY           1:01.88    1:01.77   1 

 15 Keisha Whaley             SR OAKCREST             1:00.62    1:02.26   2 

 16 Donyae Shelton            11 WILLINGBORO          1:02.62    1:03.41   1 

 17 Solange Lubin             JR HILLSIDE             1:00.96    1:03.43   2 

 18 Katie Lazur               12 HANOVER PARK         1:02.78    1:03.49   1 

 -- Jenna Walker              SR BARNEGAT                            SCR     

 

Girls 800 Meter Run Group 2

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Reanda Richards           10 WEST ESSEX           2:19.64    2:20.23   2  10   

  2 Kelsey Larkin             12 RAMSEY               2:23.55    2:20.33   2   8   

  3 Sydney Coppolino          10 STERLING             2:22.72    2:21.65   2   6   

  4 Amanda Stone              FR MONMOUTH REGIONA     2:24.21    2:21.86   2   4   

  5 Lexi DelGizzo             JR TENAFLY              2:22.71    2:22.12   2   2   

  6 Nyoki Jones               11 SNYDER               2:25.55    2:23.35   2   1   

  7 Jessica Competiello       12 JEFFERSON            2:26.24    2:24.20   1 

  8 Danielle Tsougarakis      SR PT PLEASANT BORO     2:25.92    2:25.74   2 

  9 Megan MacGillis           SO RUMSON-FAIR HAVE     2:25.23    2:26.35   2 

 10 Olivia Maxton             JR MONMOUTH REGIONA     2:25.79    2:28.06   2 

 11 Brona Nielsen             JR MANASQUAN            2:28.43    2:28.83   1 

 12 Margaret Schiazza         12 RAMSEY               2:27.92    2:29.10   1 

 13 Camryn Tirado             11 DEPTFORD HS          2:28.60    2:29.39   1 

 14 Andrea Benites (Torres)   11 CINNAMINSON          2:25.95    2:30.91   2 

 15 Kati Hsu                  SR PARSIPPANY           2:29.74    2:31.16   1 

 16 Kaitlyn MacGillis         SO RUMSON-FAIR HAVE     2:25.72    2:35.54   2 

 17 Sam Biss                  10 LAKELAND             2:30.02    2:39.21   1 

 -- Jenna Walker              SR BARNEGAT                            SCR     

 

Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 2

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Shannon Goria             10 RIVER DELL           5:11.47    5:07.44   10   

  2 Katie Bragen              JR PT PLEASANT BORO     5:11.57    5:08.03    8   

  3 Sydney Flyge              SO ROBBINSVILLE         5:15.21    5:10.11    6   

  4 Madison Coppolino         10 STERLING             5:19.15    5:11.97    4   

  5 Ally Schlosser            SR PARSIPPANY           5:18.21    5:12.29    2   

  6 Rebecca Ley               SR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE     5:16.28    5:12.33    1   

  7 Ashley Evans              11 PASCACK VALLEY       5:30.07    5:21.14  

  8 Alexandra Harris          11 RAMAPO               5:26.44    5:24.83  

  9 Madelyn McConnon          12 JEFFERSON            5:28.89    5:27.60  

 10 Brona Nielsen             JR MANASQUAN            5:33.64    5:28.23  

 11 Dianne Ferraro            SR S. PLAINFIELD        5:30.59    5:28.41  

 12 Danielle Veliz            11 MATAWAN              5:27.91    5:28.48  

 13 Olivia Rocks              SR CINNAMINSON          5:39.83    5:29.86  

 

Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 2

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Katie Bragen              JR PT PLEASANT BORO    11:09.20   11:02.70   1  10   

  2 Shannon Goria             10 RIVER DELL          10:55.86   11:03.53   1   8   

  3 Katie Rauscher            SO DELSEA              11:13.62   11:09.29   1   6   

  4 Rebecca Ley               SR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE    11:18.78   11:13.23   1   4   

  5 Lauren Kroepfl            JR ROBBINSVILLE        11:15.44   11:17.04   1   2   

  6 Alexandra Harris          11 RAMAPO              11:39.21   11:40.51   1   1   

  7 Emily Hellman             SR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE    11:34.29   11:41.02   1 

  8 Courtney Geisenheimer     12 DEMAREST            12:04.00   12:03.00   1 

  9 Cara Smith                11 MADISON             12:19.19   12:03.49   2 

 10 Lily Flood                10 RAMSEY              12:04.32   12:04.96   1 

 11 Casey Hopkins             JR ROBBINSVILLE        11:55.54   12:06.02   1 

 12 Sarah DeVries              9 JEFFERSON           12:08.00   12:20.48   1 

 13 Emily Roth                JR PINELANDS           12:30.75   12:22.71   2 

 14 Kristina Littlehales      FR DELSEA              12:33.23   12:31.92   2 

 15 Kali Safer                11 CEDAR CREEK         12:30.59   12:41.25   2 

 16 Sage Rudolf               FR BERNARDS            13:09.92   13:09.68   2 

 -- Jenna Walker              SR BARNEGAT                            SCR     

 

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Group 2

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Darielle Cross            12 MATAWAN                 8.54       8.55q  3 

  2 Lenaami Morton            11 CAMDEN                  8.43       8.56q  2 

  3 Talyah Cox                11 DELSEA                  8.65       8.74q  3 

  4 Emma Ellison              12 MATAWAN                 8.76       8.78q  1 

  5 Cayleigh Glew             11 SPARTA                  8.66       8.83q  2 

  6 Emily Boak                SR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE        9.01       8.87q  3 

  7 Olivia Pandolfo           12 TENAFLY                 9.00       9.11q  2 

  8 Gabrielle Charles         JR RAHWAY                  9.09       9.18q  1 

  9 Lauren Stern              10 MAHWAH                  8.91       9.18   1 

 10 Isabella (keesh) Pinnero  11 HOLMDEL                 9.07       9.38   2 

 11 Amaris Marsh              10 DEPTFORD HS             9.04       9.43   3 

 12 Assata Edwards            SR RAHWAY                  9.07       9.56   1 

 13 Gianna Macones            10 SPARTA                  9.14       9.57   2 

 14 Deanna Martin             SO MANCHESTER TWSP.        9.23       9.60   3 

 15 Michelle Herrera          SR PARSIPPANY              9.45       9.70   1 

 16 Sarah Sutnick             11 DEMAREST                9.27       9.77   3 

 17 Sydney Strelec            11 MADISON                 9.53       9.77   1 

 18 Claire Murphy             12 CALDWELL                9.56       9.86   2 

 19 Summer Jarolmen           JR PT PLEASANT BORO        9.49       9.89   3 

 20 Kishona McCray            11 CENTRAL, NEWARK         8.38      15.93   1 

 -- Annette Wanjiku           11 WEST DEPTFOR            9.33         DQ   2 

 

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Group 2

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Lenaami Morton            11 CAMDEN                  8.56       8.37   10   

  2 Darielle Cross            12 MATAWAN                 8.55       8.65    8   

  3 Cayleigh Glew             11 SPARTA                  8.83       8.68    6   

  4 Emily Boak                SR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE        8.87       8.85    4   

  5 Gabrielle Charles         JR RAHWAY                  9.18       8.93    2   

  6 Emma Ellison              12 MATAWAN                 8.78       9.02    1   

  7 Olivia Pandolfo           12 TENAFLY                 9.11       9.18  

  8 Talyah Cox                11 DELSEA                  8.74      11.43  

 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 2

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 DEPTFORD HS                                       4:08.22    4:06.30   4  10   

     1) Camryn Tirado 11                2) Kayla Tucker 12                

     3) Jayla Harrison 11               4) Kiara Lester 12                

  2 RAMAPO                                            4:07.65    4:07.12   4   8   

     1) Taylor Pani 11                  2) Abby Adams 12                  

     3) Erin Racano 12                  4) Ashlyn McKenna 12              

  3 RAMSEY                                            4:12.61    4:08.35   4   6   

     1) Sydnee Rawdon 10                2) Emma Cunningham 9              

     3) Sam Sudol 10                    4) Kelsey Larkin 12               

  4 WEST ESSEX                                        4:07.40    4:08.55   4   4   

     1) Alexia Perez 10                 2) Gabriela Karch 10              

     3) Emma Evangelista 10             4) Reanda Richards 10             

  5 RIVER DELL                                        4:14.59    4:09.40   3   2   

     1) Grace Cepeda 11                 2) Kim Lewis 11                   

     3) Erin Hughes 12                  4) Shannon Goria 10               

  6 RAHWAY                                            4:13.37    4:10.16   3   1   

     1) Abisola Atilola JR              2) Jodi Alston SO                 

     3) Gabrielle Charles JR            4) Assata Edwards SR              

  7 RUMSON-FAIR HAVEN                                 4:17.90    4:10.66   2 

     1) Megan MacGillis SO              2) Kaitlyn MacGillis SO           

     3) morgan Steinnacker              4) Grace Hofferber JR             

  8 ROBBINSVILLE                                      4:12.84    4:12.06   4 

     1) Caitlyn Krueger SR              2) Enlin Carow JR                 

     3) Sarah Mazalewski 9              4) Chelsea Manto FR               

  9 STERLING                                          4:13.01    4:12.39   4 

     1) Aliya Harrison 10               2) Saraly Gonzalez 10             

     3) Carly Fox 10                    4) Sydney Coppolino 10            

 10 OAKCREST                                          4:18.77    4:12.88   2 

     1) Keisha Whaley SR                2) Kierston Johnson SO            

     3) Kyla Edwards SO                 4) Pamela Myers SR                

 11 PASCACK HILLS                                     4:14.47    4:13.10   3 

     1) Erin Buquicchio 9               2) Kai Lash 10                    

     3) Natalie Gadaleta 11             4) Hannah Figueroa 10             

 12 GOVERNOR LIVINGSTON .                             4:16.16    4:13.52   3 

     1) Nicole Trezza JR                2) Kylie Accardi SO               

     3) Cristal Vilasoa SO              4) Kristen Splaine SR             

 13 JEFFERSON                                         4:16.19    4:13.72   3 

     1) Julia Grlica 11                 2) Samantha Corrales 11           

     3) Jessica Competiello 12          4) Ashley Stewart 12              

 14 PARSIPPANY                                        4:14.35    4:16.79   3 

     1) Kati Hsu SR                     2) Michelle Herrera SR            

     3) Olivia Shoshan FR               4) Nicole Herrera SR              

 15 WEST DEPTFORD HS                                  4:21.40    4:18.60   1 

     1) Lori-Ann Johnson 10             2) Riley Goggin 9                 

     3) Annette Wanjiku 11              4) Alexa Petracci 12              

 16 DELSEA                                            4:21.33    4:20.09   1 

     1) Cecelia Gerstenbacher SO        2) Kaire Brackett SO              

     3) Jahmea Tenzie JR                4) Kacey Scaffo JR                

 17 PEMBERTON                                         4:19.97    4:23.60   2 

     1) Aliyah Taylor SO                2) Aiyala McPhee SO               

     3) Arianna Harrell FR              4) Shanell Smith JR               

 18 BERNARDS                                          4:33.03    4:31.13   1 

     1) Francesca Porambo SO            2) Abby Ferrara SR                

     3) Heather Wright FR               4) Charlotte Principal FR         

 19 DOVER                                             4:36.98    4:40.50   1 

     1) Desiree Turner 12               2) Qudasha Tyler 11               

     3) Karina Candelaria 9             4) Joanna Mionez 10               

 -- ABSEGAMI                                                         SCR     

 -- ROXBURY                                                          SCR     

 

Girls High Jump Group 2

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Lauren Chamberlin         10 RAMSEY               5-00.00    5-04.00   10   

  2 Miku Okada                11 RIVER DELL           4-10.00    5-02.00    8   

  3 Quinn Bithell             12 LOWER CAPE MAY       5-02.00   J5-02.00    6   

  4 Ashlyn McKenna            12 RAMAPO               4-08.00   J5-02.00    4   

  5 Liz Granger               12 RIVER DELL           5-00.00    5-00.00    2   

  6 Lauren Tigue              11 WEST DEPTFOR         4-10.00   J5-00.00    0.50

  6 Janell Rowe               11 STERLING             4-10.00   J5-00.00    0.50

  7 Bonvie Fosam              JR ROBBINSVILLE         4-10.00   J5-00.00  

  7 Taylor Grant              JR CRANFORD             5-00.00   J5-00.00  

 10 Kornelia Jablonska        10 GARFIELD             4-08.00    4-10.00  

 10 Emma Ticknor              12 MADISON              4-08.00    4-10.00  

 10 Megan Zabelski            SR PT PLEASANT BORO     5-00.00    4-10.00  

 10 Jordan Erskine            SR BARNEGAT             4-10.00    4-10.00  

 10 Simone Womack             11 SNYDER               4-10.00    4-10.00  

 10 Kenedi Facey              SR GOVERNOR LIVINGS     4-10.00    4-10.00  

 10 Jennifer Murray           JR VOORHEES             4-10.00    4-10.00  

 10 Hannah Figueroa           10 PASCACK HILLS        5-00.00    4-10.00  

 10 Olivia Pandolfo           12 TENAFLY              4-08.00    4-10.00  

 10 Assata Edwards            SR RAHWAY               4-10.00    4-10.00  

 -- Claire Donahue            10 PARSIPPANY HILLS     4-08.00         NH  

 -- Talyah Cox                11 DELSEA               5-00.00         NH  

 -- Chino Anukwuem            12 HANOVER PARK         4-10.00        SCR  

 -- Lidia Chery               12 GARFIELD             5-00.00        SCR  

 

Girls Pole Vault Group 2

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Michelle Rubinetti        11 DEMAREST            11-06.00   11-06.00   10   

  2 Leah Saifi                JR GOVERNOR LIVINGS    11-00.00  J11-06.00    8   

  3 Francesca Porambo         SO BERNARDS            11-01.00   11-00.00    6   

  4 Brigette Muller           12 MAHWAH              10-06.00  J11-00.00    4   

  5 Keira Yonclas             12 HOLMDEL             10-06.00   10-06.00    2   

  6 Caitlin Reverand          12 DEMAREST            10-06.00   10-00.00    1   

  7 Lauren Saifi              SO GOVERNOR LIVINGS    10-00.00  J10-00.00  

  7 Amanda Katz               10 RAMAPO              10-00.00  J10-00.00  

  7 Melissa Purcell           10 PASCACK VALLEY      10-00.00  J10-00.00  

 10 Natalie Dikun             SR PT PLEASANT BORO     9-06.00    9-06.00  

 -- Emily Och                 JR BERNARDS             9-00.00         NH  

 -- Ashley Preston            FR DELSEA              10-00.00         NH  

 -- Madison Mamounis          FR DELSEA               7-06.00         NH  

 -- Jenna Walker              SR BARNEGAT             7-06.00         NH  

 -- Emily Boak                SR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE     8-06.00         NH  

 -- Samantha Staba            JR MONMOUTH REGIONA     8-06.00         NH  

 -- Grace Gardella            11 RAMSEY               9-06.00         NH  

 -- Victoria Agaliotis        10 HANOVER PARK         9-00.00         NH  

 -- Samantha Kiss             12 HANOVER PARK         8-00.00        SCR  

 -- Taylor Clark              JR CINNAMINSON          9-00.00        SCR  

 -- Jade DiDonato             12 HANOVER PARK         7-06.00        SCR  

 

Girls Shot Put Group 2

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Jessica Molina            12 WESTWOOD            48-05.00   47-08.00   10   

  2 Jordan Wildermuth         12 JEFFERSON           41-05.50   43-03.75    8   

  3 Nikolia Kanaris           12 DEMAREST            41-06.75   40-10.75    6   

  4 Elisia Lancaster          JR DELSEA              38-05.00   39-08.00    4   

  5 Michelle Almeida          12 GOVERNOR LIVINGS    35-06.25   36-09.75    2   

  6 Christina Barlik          JR CRANFORD            35-01.75   36-08.50    1   

  7 Laura Rizik               10 RIVER DELL          36-08.25   36-07.75  

  8 Baye Juntunen             SR RARITAN             36-00.00   36-00.50  

  9 Brianna Atkinson          SO S. PLAINFIELD       34-05.00   34-01.00  

 10 Kai Byron                 JR ROBBINSVILLE        33-10.50   34-00.00  

 10 Emily Egarzarian          SR RIVER DELL          32-07.50   34-00.00  

 12 Olivia Duffy              11 HANOVER PARK        33-10.75   33-11.00  

 13 Catherine Light           10 DEMAREST            34-05.25   33-03.00  

 14 Sola Fakinlede            JR MANCHESTER TWSP.    33-04.25   32-02.50  

 15 Sallie Johnson            JR MONMOUTH REGIONA    33-09.75   31-07.25  

 16 Navaeh Ball               11 LOWER CAPE MAY      32-06.00   31-04.00  

 17 Victoria Martinez         12 FORT LEE HS         36-01.00   30-11.75  

 18 Caprina Rogers            12 CAMDEN              33-11.75   30-07.00  

 19 Alyssa Jaramillo          12 HANOVER PARK        32-01.50   30-06.00  

 20 Prisca Blamon             JR CINNAMINSON         32-10.75   29-03.00  

 21 Shahyan Abraham           FR ORANGE              30-05.75   27-08.75  

 

Girls 55 Meter Dash Group 3

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Alivia Scott              FR NORTHERN                           7.36q  1 

  2 Ayanna Fate               SR NEWARK TECH                        7.40q  2 

  3 Kathryn Schoenauer           W. WINDSOR P. BO                   7.45q  3 

  4 Donjai Upshaw             JR HIGHLAND REGIONA                   7.47q  2 

  5 Brianna Byran             SO PENNSAUKEN                         7.48q  1 

  6 Flora Ahiarakwe           10 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                   7.48q  2 

  7 Toni James                12 TEANECK                            7.48q  3 

  8 Emma Osborne              JR SUMMIT                             7.49q  1 

  9 Tymia Joseph              12 MOR KNOLLS                         7.50   3 

 10 Cynthia Currie            FR LAWRENCE                           7.53   1 

 11 Elisanett Marine          11 WOODBRIDGE                         7.58   2 

 12 Olivia Florio             11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN                   7.58   2 

 13 Qadirah Wesley            JR NEPTUNE                            7.60   2 

 14 Jendaya Williamson        10 WEST MORRIS CENT                   7.61   2 

 15 Adia Starnes              JR TIMBER CREEK                       7.63   1 

 16 Tionna Tobias             FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                   7.64   1 

 17 Jy'Asia Bivins            SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                   7.65   3 

 18 Morgan Florio             11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN                   7.69   1 

 19 Tannia Wilkerson          SR NEWARK TECH                        7.81   3 

 20 Jordan Vine               12 PRINCETON                          7.87   1 

 21 Ty Horne                  SR NORTHERN                           7.89   3 

 -- Jaela Thomas              SO BRICK MEMORIAL                       FS   3 

 

Girls 55 Meter Dash Group 3

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Ayanna Fate               SR NEWARK TECH             7.40       7.40   10   

  2 Alivia Scott              FR NORTHERN                7.36       7.41    8   

  3 Donjai Upshaw             JR HIGHLAND REGIONA        7.47       7.42    6   

  4 Kathryn Schoenauer           W. WINDSOR P. BO        7.45       7.43    4   

  5 Emma Osborne              JR SUMMIT                  7.49       7.45    2   

  6 Flora Ahiarakwe           10 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP        7.48       7.51    1   

  7 Toni James                12 TEANECK                 7.48       7.57  

  8 Brianna Byran             SO PENNSAUKEN              7.48       7.60  

 

Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 3

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Flora Ahiarakwe           10 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP     1:00.34      59.08   4  10   

  2 Emma Osborne              JR SUMMIT               1:00.68      59.39   3   8   

  3 Jeffania Cherry           12 FERRIS               1:00.43      59.88   4   6   

  4 Nia Hinds                 SR BURLINGTON TOWNS     1:01.54    1:00.05   2   4   

  5 Caroline O'Sullivan       10 OLD TAPPAN             59.92    1:00.37   4   2   

  6 Aminah Sarraga            12 TEANECK              1:00.92    1:00.54   3   1   

  7 Jamie Irwin               11 ROXBURY              1:00.60    1:00.55   3 

  8 Brittany Preston          SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP     1:00.44    1:00.63   3 

  9 Jackie Patterson          11 PRINCETON            1:01.10    1:00.81   2 

 10 Jordan Vine               12 PRINCETON            1:00.17    1:00.88   4 

 11 Natisha Simon             JR HIGHTSTOWN           1:01.50    1:00.98   2 

 12 Kayla Jackson             JR NORTHERN             1:00.79    1:01.17   3 

 13 Alexis Smith              11 ROXBURY                59.96    1:01.17   4 

 14 Beatrice Robinson         SR HAMILTON NORTH       1:01.85    1:01.81   1 

 15 Grayce Heinemann          SO SENECA               1:02.27    1:01.83   1 

 16 Anjali Pai                11 MORRIS HILLS         1:00.73    1:01.97   3 

 17 Iyianna Williams          JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP     1:01.75    1:02.03   2 

 18 Bernadette Cao               W. WINDSOR P. BO     1:00.21    1:02.04   4 

 19 Cheyenne Beattie          JR TIMBER CREEK         1:02.24    1:02.48   1 

 20 Ziani Smalls              SO TIMBER CREEK         1:03.00    1:03.84   1 

 -- Jenna Walker              SR BARNEGAT                            SCR     

 

Girls 800 Meter Run Group 3

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Caroline O'Sullivan       10 OLD TAPPAN           2:18.36    2:15.10   2  10   

  2 Christina Rancan             W. WINDSOR P. BO     2:18.19    2:15.73   2   8   

  3 Kayla Martin              JR SENECA               2:19.48    2:15.89   2   6   

  4 Kerri Powers              JR MIDDLETOWN NORTH     2:21.46    2:20.45   2   4   

  5 Julia Herraiz              9 ROXBURY              2:20.90    2:21.41   2   2   

  6 Jenny Mazzella            12 MILLBURN             2:23.50    2:21.70   1   1   

  7 Katerina Zachmann         12 WAYNE HILLS          2:24.21    2:21.78   1 

  8 Kalin Priest              SO HIGHLAND REGIONA     2:22.32    2:22.15   2 

  9 Nicole Berry              SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP     2:21.91    2:22.68   2 

 10 Emma Alai                 11 WEST MORRIS CENT     2:23.29    2:23.01   2 

 11 Haley Rich                   W. WINDSOR P. BO     2:21.64    2:23.54   2 

 12 Michela Cholak            SR OCEAN TOWNSHIP       2:24.43    2:24.53   1 

 13 Lauren Diaz               JR SUMMIT               2:23.36    2:24.78   2 

 14 Emily Becker              11 WAYNE HILLS          2:23.53    2:25.42   1 

 15 Kayla Hay                 SO SENECA               2:25.41    2:25.78   1 

 16 Alexa Clarke              JR TIMBER CREEK         2:27.56    2:26.39   1 

 17 Samantha Corallo           9 JACKSON LIBERTY      2:25.18    2:26.46   1 

 18 Kaylah Davis               9 WOODBRIDGE           2:26.20    2:28.34   1 

 19 Grace Hinchen             11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN     2:26.82    2:28.42   1 

 20 Tianna Saade                 W. WINDSOR P. BO     2:25.87    2:29.45   1 

 21 Sydny Warner              SO SENECA               2:25.29    2:31.38   1 

 -- Jenna Walker              SR BARNEGAT                            SCR     

 

Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 3

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Christina Rancan             W. WINDSOR P. BO     5:03.10    4:57.04   10   

  2 Julia Guerra              12 INDIAN HILLS         4:59.84    4:57.69    8   

  3 Katie Delidow             11 MILLBURN             5:10.25    5:09.80    6   

  4 Kelsey Cummings           JR TRITON               5:18.57    5:14.51    4   

  5 Lauren Diaz               JR SUMMIT               5:10.75    5:15.30    2   

  6 Kennedy Gerratt           11 JACKSON MEMORIAL     5:19.84    5:18.22    1   

  7 Sydny Warner              SO SENECA               5:20.91    5:19.36  

  8 Raeann Giannattasio       JR COLTS NECK           5:18.70    5:19.54  

  9 Cassandra Harasts         12 MONTVILLE            5:25.36    5:22.10  

 10 Francesca Lama            JR PARAMUS              5:26.92    5:22.22  

 11 Peri Pavicic              12 HOPEWELL VALLEY      5:18.78    5:23.01  

 12 Dakota Fiedler            SO LACEY                5:19.68    5:23.68  

 13 Jodi Hinchen              12 NORTHERN HIGHLAN     5:25.63    5:23.71  

 14 Madison Brand             10 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH     5:18.76    5:24.19  

 15 Paige Wilderotter         10 NORTHERN HIGHLAN     5:25.86    5:27.42  

 

Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 3

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Julia Guerra              12 INDIAN HILLS        10:58.61   10:42.72   1  10   

  2 Alyssa Aldridge           SO MUSTANGS            10:47.06   10:49.91   1   8   

  3 Christina Rancan             W. WINDSOR P. BO    11:12.03   10:57.50   1   6   

  4 Alyssa Condell            JR TIMBER CREEK        11:29.14   11:06.31   1   4   

  5 Grace Dwyer               SR HAMILTON NORTH      11:15.50   11:13.66   1   2   

  6 Lou Mialhe                12 PRINCETON           11:37.66   11:14.86   1   1   

  7 Emma Meiczinger           SR HAMILTON EAST       11:27.02   11:24.96   1 

  8 Lucy Jeffs                10 WEST MORRIS MEND    11:28.34   11:26.24   1 

  9 Monica Hebner             10 NORTHERN HIGHLAN    11:17.46   11:27.67   1 

 10 Chloe Taylor              10 PRINCETON           11:31.05   11:29.22   1 

 11 Courtney Brunet           12 OLD TAPPAN          11:28.07   11:29.86   1 

 12 Caitlin O'Brien           SR JACKSON MEMORIAL    11:24.35   11:32.42   1 

 13 Katerina Zachmann         12 WAYNE HILLS         11:39.96   11:37.88   1 

 14 Isabel Hebner             10 NORTHERN HIGHLAN    11:17.51   11:44.64   1 

 15 Kelsey Kobus                 W. WINDSOR P. BO    11:47.93   11:45.55   2 

 16 Peri Pavicic              12 HOPEWELL VALLEY     11:39.66   11:47.47   1 

 17 Dayna Luma                SR BRICK MEMORIAL      11:58.11   11:50.21   2 

 18 Ashley Ranere             JR HAMMONTON           12:00.91   11:52.25   2 

 19 Alexandra Christian       12 MOUNT OLIVE         11:23.76   11:52.59   1 

 20 Maddy Bord                10 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA    12:03.42   11:54.99   2 

 21 Jessica Sprague           JR SENECA              12:05.65   11:56.78   2 

 22 Amanda Bakley             SR PENNSAUKEN          11:48.83   12:07.08   2 

 -- Jenna Walker              SR BARNEGAT                            SCR     

 

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Group 3

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Kathryn Schoenauer           W. WINDSOR P. BO        8.55       8.50q  2 

  2 Simone Kirton             11 CHATHAM                 8.69       8.51q  3 

  3 Brittany Preston          SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP        8.36       8.53q  3 

  4 Tymia Joseph              12 MOR KNOLLS              8.55       8.54q  1 

  5 Christine Lavallias       SR TIMBER CREEK            8.84       8.56q  3 

  6 Cyann Moyer               JR ABSEGAMI                8.65       8.64q  1 

  7 Emily Clayton             SR BRICK MEMORIAL          8.65       8.67q  2 

  8 Mariah Hubbard            SR ABSEGAMI                8.87       8.95q  2 

  9 Mijah Collier             SO LAWRENCE                8.89       9.01   1 

 10 Chisom Chinedu            JR FREEHOLD BORO           9.28       9.11   3 

 11 Kayley Moran              10 MORRIS HILLS            9.07       9.11   3 

 12 Meghan Corso              10 WAYNE VALLEY            9.18       9.11   1 

 13 Leah Wis                  12 MONTVILLE               9.08       9.23   3 

 14 Bernadette Cao               W. WINDSOR P. BO        8.90       9.33   2 

 15 Nicole Berry              SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP        8.88       9.38   1 

 16 Emily Silfies             12 ROXBURY                 9.31       9.42   3 

 17 Rashida Haye              12 CHATHAM                 9.12       9.45   2 

 18 Stella Spotts             11 SUMMIT                  9.46       9.63   2 

 19 Sasha Louis               JR HAMILTON NORTH          9.25       9.64   1 

 20 Tara Brooks               12 OLD TAPPAN              9.36       9.68   2 

 21 Rayleen Hu                12 WEST MORRIS MEND        9.40       9.71   1 

 22 Esther Daramola           12 WOODBRIDGE              9.26       9.74   2 

 23 Jennifer Tregelles        JR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH        9.41      11.03   1 

 

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Group 3

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Brittany Preston          SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP        8.53       8.27   10   

  2 Kathryn Schoenauer           W. WINDSOR P. BO        8.50       8.35    8   

  3 Simone Kirton             11 CHATHAM                 8.51       8.41    6   

  4 Tymia Joseph              12 MOR KNOLLS              8.54       8.56    4   

  5 Emily Clayton             SR BRICK MEMORIAL          8.67       8.67    2   

  6 Cyann Moyer               JR ABSEGAMI                8.64       8.69    1   

  7 Christine Lavallias       SR TIMBER CREEK            8.56       8.83  

  8 Mariah Hubbard            SR ABSEGAMI                8.95       9.22  

 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 3

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                                  4:06.09    4:00.02   4  10   

     1) Iyianna Williams JR             2) Flora Ahiarakwe 10             

     3) Nicole Berry SR                 4) Brittany Preston SR            

  2 NORTHERN HIGHLANDS                                4:08.33    4:03.57   4   8   

     1) Amanda Pook 12                  2) Hilary McElwain 12             

     3) Julia Healy 11                  4) Elizabeth Healy 9              

  3 WOODBRIDGE                                        4:15.19    4:05.77   2   6   

     1) Elisanett Marine 11             2) Kaylah Davis 9                 

     3) Taiwo Ibironke 10               4) Makisha Dorval 12              

  4 ROXBURY                                           4:05.83    4:06.56   4   4   

     1) Jamie Irwin 11                  2) Julia Herraiz 9                

     3) Niki Alford SR                  4) Alexis Smith 11                

  5 W. WINDSOR P. BORO SOUTH                          4:09.57    4:07.92   4   2   

     1) Kathryn Schoenauer              2) Bernadette Cao                 

     3) Samantha Schattin               4) Edwina Gulama                  

  6 MIDDLETOWN NORTH                                  4:10.91    4:07.97   4   1   

     1) Kayla Pfleger JR                2) Kerri Powers JR                

     3) Kelli Molnar SO                 4) Jenna Reid JR                  

  7 MORRIS HILLS                                      4:13.41    4:09.76   2 

     1) Zuriel Medina 11                2) Kayley Moran 10                

     3) Kiele Delgado 9                 4) Anjali Pai 11                  

  8 TIMBER CREEK                                      4:12.06    4:09.79   3 

     1) Cheyenne Beattie JR             2) Jarline Gonzalez JR            

     3) Janiya Davis-Hines JR           4) Ziani Smalls SO                

  9 SENECA                                            4:12.84    4:10.88   3 

     1) Grayce Heinemann SO             2) Samantha Derkas SO             

     3) Kayla Hay SO                    4) Kayla Martin JR                

 10 TEANECK                                           4:12.07    4:13.33   3 

     1) Toni James 12                   2) Nia VanBrackle 12              

     3) Olivia Randolph 11              4) Aminah Sarraga 12              

 11 TOMS RIVER SOUTH                                  4:14.53    4:14.08   2 

     1) Stephanie Tomkowich FR          2) Jy'Asia Bivins SO              

     3) Reagan Czech FR                 4) Alexsus Vuocolo SR             

 12 SUMMIT                                            4:13.38    4:14.90   3 

     1) Jackie Kohaut JR                2) Sophia Piron 9                 

     3) Rachel Isralowitz JR            4) Emma Osborne JR                

 13 BRICK MEMORIAL                                    4:20.64    4:16.85   1 

     1) Jessica Glass JR                2) Dayna Luma SR                  

     3) Jaela Thomas SO                 4) Hope Beyer SR                  

 14 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH                                  4:18.09    4:16.92   2 

     1) Rachael Hutson 10               2) Gianna Gallitelli 10           

     3) Jennifer Tregelles JR           4) Catherine Kratka 9             

 15 ABSEGAMI                                          4:07.99    4:17.81   4 

     1) Tatiana Beaufils JR             2) Kayla Miller JR                

     3) Neyshka Garcia Perez JR         4) Cyann Moyer JR                 

 16 ALLENTOWN                                         4:23.17    4:18.84   1 

     1) Kassidy Mulryne SO              2) Carly Roche SO                 

     3) Kaitlyn Bergen FR               4) Heather Rainford SO            

 17 INDIAN HILLS                                      4:12.99    4:19.02   3 

     1) Kate Holland 12                 2) Leah Sussman 10                

     3) Lily DiMartino                  4) Julia Guerra 12                

 18 LAWRENCE                                          4:24.61    4:19.09   1 

     1) Sataya Gordon JR                2) Nelle Evans JR                 

     3) Afreen Satarwalla FR            4) Mijah Collier SO               

 19 CHATHAM                                           4:19.26    4:20.82   2 

     1) Rashida Haye 12                 2) Phoebe Nichols 12              

     3) Erin Tencic 12                  4) Noelle Bessette 10             

 20 HIGHLAND REGIONAL                                 4:11.77    4:21.92   3 

     1) Dajai McClellan SR              2) Kalin Priest SO                

     3) Donjai Upshaw JR                4) Brianna Dupree FR              

 21 COLTS NECK                                        4:18.59    4:23.38   2 

     1) Stephanie O'Horo JR             2) Sarah Elice SR                 

     3) Julia Saffaye JR                4) Raeann Giannattasio JR         

 22 NORTHERN BURLINGTON                               4:22.26    4:25.67   1 

     1) Kayla Jackson JR                2) Alivia Scott FR                

     3) Breana Vaughn 12                4) Ty Horne SR                    

 -- HIGHLAND REGIONAL  'B'                                           SCR     

 -- BARRINGER                                                        SCR     

 

Girls High Jump Group 3

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Leah Wis                  12 MONTVILLE            5-02.00    5-04.00   10   

  2 Nia Hinds                 SR BURLINGTON TOWNS     5-02.00   J5-04.00    8   

  3 Kai Starnes               JR TIMBER CREEK         5-02.00   J5-04.00    6   

  4 Carlee Smith              SR HAMILTON WEST        5-04.00    5-02.00    4   

  5 Yohanny Rodriguez         SR HAMILTON WEST        5-02.00   J5-02.00    2   

  6 Kassidy Mulryne           SO ALLENTOWN            5-00.00   J5-02.00    1   

  7 Leah Gaston               SR ABSEGAMI             5-00.00    5-00.00  

  7 Jazzin Clark              12 OLD TAPPAN           5-00.00    5-00.00  

  7 Mariah Hubbard            SR ABSEGAMI             5-02.00    5-00.00  

  7 Emily Clayton             SR BRICK MEMORIAL       5-00.00    5-00.00  

  7 Kathleen Ciccarone        SR FREEHOLD BORO        4-08.00    5-00.00  

  7 Kayla Pituras             SR PARAMUS              5-00.00    5-00.00  

 -- Rashya Edwards            10 TEANECK              4-10.00         NH  

 -- Azhanee Johnson           SO TIMBER CREEK         5-00.00         NH  

 -- Amitoj Kaur               JR PARAMUS              4-10.00         NH  

 -- Kristina Lovenberg        12 WEST MORRIS CENT     5-00.00         NH  

 -- Tionna Tobias             FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP     5-00.00         NH  

 -- Susann Foley              SO SENECA               4-10.00         NH  

 -- Summer Robinson           12 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA     5-00.00         NH  

 -- Julia Nijnens             11 RED BANK REGIONA     5-00.00         NH  

 -- Nwaneka Chinedu           JR FREEHOLD BORO        4-08.00         NH  

 -- Shade Oshiyemi            FR NEPTUNE              4-08.00         NH  

 -- Wildege Francois          12 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA     4-06.00         NH  

 -- Esther Daramola           12 WOODBRIDGE           4-06.00         NH  

 -- Noa Levy                  11 PRINCETON            4-10.00         NH  

 -- Rashida Haye              12 CHATHAM              4-10.00         NH  

 

Girls Pole Vault Group 3

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Jessica Ippolito          JR FAIR LAWN           10-06.00   10-06.00   10   

  2 Rebecca Bohi              SR SENECA               9-06.00   10-00.00    8   

  3 Brittney Raffo            JR SENECA              10-08.00  J10-00.00    6   

  4 Jackie Helm               JR PARAMUS             10-00.00  J10-00.00    4   

  5 Sarah Polistina           SR ABSEGAMI             9-06.00    9-06.00    2   

  6 Sam Bragen                JR TOMS RIVER EAST     10-00.00   J9-06.00    1   

  7 Emily Lawson              JR TOMS RIVER EAST      9-00.00    9-00.00  

  8 Caitlin Veneziano         12 JACKSON LIBERTY      9-00.00   J9-00.00  

  9 Sharon Jennings           SR BRICK TWP. HS        8-06.00   J9-00.00  

 10 Melanie Wedemeier         SR MORRIS HILLS         8-06.00   J9-00.00  

 11 Blythe Hehmeyer           10 MONTVILLE            8-06.00    8-06.00  

 -- Sarah Daniels              9 MORRIS HILLS         8-00.00         NH  

 -- Ariella Callender         JR HAMILTON WEST        7-06.00         NH  

 -- Carly Roche               SO ALLENTOWN            8-00.00         NH  

 -- Kimberly Yoo              11 JACKSON LIBERTY      8-00.00         NH  

 -- Peyton Burgy              SR ALLENTOWN            7-00.00         NH  

 -- Katrina Beske             12 W, WINDSO P.B.N      7-06.00         NH  

 -- Danielle Kearns           SO MIDDLETOWN NORTH     7-06.00         NH  

 -- Rachel Thornton           10 MILLBURN             8-00.00         NH  

 -- Olivia Williams           12 WEST MORRIS MEND     8-06.00        SCR  

 

Girls Shot Put Group 3

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Danielle Notarfrancesco   11 JACKSON LIBERTY     41-05.00   45-02.75   10   

  2 Chioma Eluemunor          11 MORRIS HILLS        39-08.25   39-05.25    8   

  3 Ciarra Johnson            SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP    37-05.75   38-10.25    6   

  4 Gabbriel Harris-David     SR TIMBER CREEK        36-10.50   37-10.25    4   

  5 Aleesha Edwards           SR TEANECK             34-06.50   37-04.25    2   

  6 Maddie Bradway            12 OCEAN CITY          35-10.25   37-01.25    1   

  7 KyAra McCray              JR HAMILTON NORTH      34-09.00   36-10.00  

  8 Emma Vasen                SO OCEAN TOWNSHIP      34-11.25   36-05.75  

  9 Sophia Bartolini          11 JACKSON LIBERTY     36-08.75   36-00.25  

 10 Katie Wisotsky            12 WEST MORRIS MEND    36-07.00   35-09.75  

 11 Tiaunna Macon             10 RED BANK REGIONA    34-03.50   35-04.25  

 12 Hannah Donkor-Wisner      SR HAMILTON WEST       37-08.25   34-04.50  

 13 Alexis Schuldes           SR JACKSON MEMORIAL    37-06.00   34-01.00  

 14 Elizabeth Millicker       SR MIDDLETOWN NORTH    33-03.00   33-09.25  

 15 Kendall Wellauer          12 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH    35-05.75   33-07.75  

 16 Leah Wis                  12 MONTVILLE           33-10.25   33-06.25  

 17 Olivia Pantale            12 WAYNE VALLEY        34-02.00   33-05.75  

 18 Timiesha Allen            SR SUMMIT              34-06.25   33-04.50  

 19 Kiey'nay'ja Hunley        SO PENNSAUKEN          34-03.00   33-03.75  

 20 Shannon Sorrentino        JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH    33-04.50   32-06.00  

 21 Emily Greuter             12 MORRIS HILLS        35-00.00   32-03.50  

 22 Billinda Vanesko          JR TOMS RIVER EAST     32-01.75   32-02.00  

 23 Madeline Weber            11 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA    33-02.50   30-09.50  

 24 Eileen Sundberg           11 WEST MORRIS CENT    32-03.00   30-01.25  

 

Boys 55 Meter Dash Group 2

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Paul Wickwire             SR BARNEGAT                           6.66q  1 

  2 Marteese Jones            JR S. PLAINFIELD                      6.69q  3 

  3 Derrick Clement           12 DEPTFORD HS                        6.69q  1 

  4 Steven Walier             12 HOLMDEL                            6.74q  2 

  5 Jahmir Ellis              12 DEPTFORD HS                        6.74q  1 

  6 Myles Davis               11 DEPTFORD HS                        6.76q  2 

  7 Kwaku Agyemang            JR PARSIPPANY                         6.77q  3 

  8 Michael Huertas           11 FORT LEE HS                        6.81q  2 

  9 Marques Miller            FR OAKCREST                           6.82   3 

 10 Quazier Dailey            11 MANCHESTER REGIO                   6.85   3 

 11 Andrew Aguilera           JR GOVERNOR LIVINGS                   6.88   1 

 12 Albert Kolububah          SR ORANGE                             6.89   3 

 13 Logan King                12 HANOVER PARK                       6.91   3 

 14 Michael Rosario           SR MANCHESTER TWSP.                   6.91   2 

 15 Lisandro Ulerio              DWIGHT MORROW                      6.93   2 

 16 Jason Samuel-Olugunju     12 FORT LEE HS                        6.94   3 

 17 Ruben Torres              SR S. PLAINFIELD                      6.94   1 

 18 Tyler Yuen                12 RIVER DELL                         6.99   1 

 19 Quanzie Lumsden              DWIGHT MORROW                      7.01   3 

 20 Cedric Martin                DWIGHT MORROW                      7.02   1 

 21 Carlos Senfis             SR SNYDER                             7.08   2 

 

Boys 55 Meter Dash Group 2

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Marteese Jones            JR S. PLAINFIELD           6.69       6.54   10   

  2 Paul Wickwire             SR BARNEGAT                6.66       6.58    8   

  3 Derrick Clement           12 DEPTFORD HS             6.69       6.68    6   

  4 Jahmir Ellis              12 DEPTFORD HS             6.74       6.69    4   

  5 Steven Walier             12 HOLMDEL                 6.74       6.71    2   

  6 Myles Davis               11 DEPTFORD HS             6.76       6.72    1   

  7 Kwaku Agyemang            JR PARSIPPANY              6.77       6.72  

  8 Michael Huertas           11 FORT LEE HS             6.81       6.98  

 

Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 2

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Thomas Kalietta           11 MATAWAN                50.87      49.99   4  10   

  2 William Fost              11 WEST ESSEX             51.25      50.72   4   8   

  3 Francis Terry             12 STERLING               50.95      51.06   4   6   

  4 Anthony Steets            11 WEST ESSEX             51.89      51.22   4   4   

  5 Tyler Davidson            SR WILLINGBORO            50.86      51.37   4   2   

  6 Evan Stuart               SR GOVERNOR LIVINGS       53.11      52.31   3   1   

  7 Tyshon Hernandez          12 WILLINGBORO            53.25      52.54   3 

  8 Kwaku Agyemang            JR PARSIPPANY             53.34      52.60   2 

  9 Sebastian Cortes          10 DOVER                  53.65      52.75   1 

 10 Evan Jones                12 PASCACK VALLEY         53.90      52.78   1 

 11 Bryce Lyew                12 MATAWAN                53.29      52.81   3 

 12 Evan Bonfield             11 MAHWAH                 53.42      52.88   2 

 13 Dylan Scallo              12 DUMONT                 53.86      52.94   1 

 14 Viraj Sampat              12 HOLMDEL                53.50      53.31   2 

 15 Michael Rosario           SR MANCHESTER TWSP.       53.47      53.42   2 

 16 Isaiah Rodriguez          12 WEST ESSEX             53.32      53.43   3 

 17 Oliver Paul               SR OAKCREST               52.00      53.49   4 

 18 Michael Petrazzuolo       10 RAMAPO                 54.98      53.62   1 

 19 Nasir Velez               JR RAHWAY                 53.38      53.73   2 

 20 Ruben Torres              SR S. PLAINFIELD          52.63      54.24   3 

 21 Conner Garzon             12 STERLING               52.15      56.87   3 

 -- Sean Sullivan             SR BERNARDS                            SCR     

 

Boys 800 Meter Run Group 2

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Colin Daly                12 RIVER DELL           2:03.26    1:58.42   2  10   

  2 William Hendrickson       12 MADISON              2:01.51    1:59.13   2   8   

  3 Tom Long                  12 CINNAMINSON          2:02.61    1:59.28   2   6   

  4 Louis DiLaurenzio         SO RARITAN              2:00.38    1:59.48   2   4   

  5 Corey Mcghie              JR RAHWAY               2:02.80    1:59.67   2   2   

  6 Sawyer Tadano             11 MADISON              2:03.67    2:00.29   2   1   

  7 Tyler Davidson            SR WILLINGBORO          2:02.11    2:00.76   2 

  8 Charlie Serrano            9 MATAWAN              2:03.56    2:02.75   2 

  9 Zach Michon               12 ROBBINSVILLE         1:59.97    2:03.29   2 

 10 Quentin Bundy              9 CEDAR CREEK          2:05.89    2:03.32   1 

 11 Joseph Barbaro            11 HOLMDEL              2:05.07    2:03.40   1 

 12 Patrick Hamilton          SR LAKEWOOD             2:04.26    2:03.80   1 

 13 Josh Munoz                10 DEMAREST             2:05.33    2:04.32   1 

 14 Aaron Cooper              JR WILLINGBORO          2:04.73    2:05.07   1 

 15 Anthony Michielini        11 PASCACK HILLS        2:05.32    2:05.24   1 

 16 Greg Zeien                12 HANOVER PARK         2:06.77    2:07.66   1 

 17 Matt Smith                11 MATAWAN              2:05.34    2:07.99   1 

 18 Jake Hellmig              12 DELSEA               2:04.38    2:08.67   1 

 19 Chris Lupo                10 PARSIPPANY           2:06.40    2:09.83   1 

 20 Santiago Palacio          11 DOVER                2:07.00    2:12.50   1 

 -- Sean Sullivan             SR BERNARDS                            SCR     

 

Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 2

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Colin Daly                12 RIVER DELL           4:25.43    4:15.75   10   

  2 Will Daly                 SR RIVER DELL           4:25.38    4:16.01    8   

  3 Zach Michon               12 ROBBINSVILLE         4:25.10    4:18.66    6   

  4 Brendan McGill            SR VOORHEES             4:31.71    4:24.28    4   

  5 Jeff Roberts              11 PASCACK VALLEY       4:28.75    4:24.72    2   

  6 Stuart Gruters            SO BERNARDS             4:30.27    4:25.55    1   

  7 George Tenenberg          SO DELSEA               4:31.78    4:25.62  

  8 Mitchel Wileczek          11 WEST DEPTFOR         4:35.20    4:33.12  

  9 Joseph Barbaro            11 HOLMDEL              4:36.82    4:33.54  

 10 Evan Minor                JR VOORHEES             4:36.70    4:35.13  

 11 Ben Landel                10 RAMAPO               4:36.71    4:35.68  

 12 Eric Schlosser            JR PARSIPPANY           4:33.13    4:36.90  

 13 Connor Roehr              JR BERNARDS             4:34.76    4:37.86  

 14 Edward Salaski            12 TENAFLY              4:36.98    4:41.30  

 15 Steven Patracuolla        SR PARSIPPANY           4:44.15    4:45.15  

 

Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 2

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Will Daly                 SR RIVER DELL           9:57.16    9:29.09   1  10   

  2 Mike Ungvarsky            JR CINNAMINSON          9:45.77    9:31.11   1   8   

  3 Robert Whitney            SR VOORHEES             9:39.36    9:33.41   1   6   

  4 Devin Hart                FR PT PLEASANT BORO     9:46.92    9:35.88   1   4   

  5 Richard Kasper            SR ROBBINSVILLE         9:50.09    9:36.09   1   2   

  6 Chris Romero              SO VOORHEES             9:48.37    9:40.72   1   1   

  7 A.J Kilpatrick            11 WEST DEPTFOR         9:48.01    9:42.78   1 

  8 Dylan Peters              SR PT PLEASANT BORO     9:51.43    9:59.56   1 

  9 Colin Kane                 9 DELSEA               9:56.52   10:01.35   1 

 10 Richard Gruters           SR BERNARDS            10:04.16   10:03.16   1 

 11 Nathan Senatore           JR DELSEA               9:52.07   10:03.68   1 

 12 Ty Miller                 11 DEMAREST            10:02.95   10:04.75   2 

 13 Craig Natoli              12 JEFFERSON           10:11.70   10:10.61   2 

 14 Bobby Hastie              11 ROBBINSVILLE        10:09.02   10:15.35   1 

 15 Nick Kaczorowski          11 RAMSEY              10:06.32   10:15.57   1 

 16 Odrigue Joseph            SR RAHWAY              10:09.63   10:20.99   1 

 17 Jake DiCuffa              12 WESTWOOD            10:14.95   10:21.97   2 

 18 Bobby Wilson              SR DEMAREST            10:14.93   10:22.01   2 

 19 Tomas Gonzalez            12 HOLMDEL             10:11.86   10:27.60   2 

 20 Ali Zarrabi               12 HANOVER PARK        10:36.09   10:35.74   2 

 21 Noah Buzinkai             12 MADISON             10:29.22   10:53.03   2 

 -- Sean Sullivan             SR BERNARDS                            SCR     

 

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Group 2

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Zavian Bell               SR WILLINGBORO             7.83       7.92q  3 

  2 Tyler Garland             12 DEPTFORD HS             7.74       7.93q  1 

  3 Dave Alston               11 MATAWAN                 7.79       7.95q  2 

  4 Josh Legg                 12 WEST DEPTFOR            7.90       7.99q  3 

  5 Andrew Aguilera           JR GOVERNOR LIVINGS        8.12       8.01q  3 

  6 Anthony Steets            11 WEST ESSEX              7.99       8.08q  2 

  7 Drew Lepre                11 WEST ESSEX              8.00       8.12q  1 

  8 Nicolo Primerano          12 HOLMDEL                 8.01       8.14q  1 

  9 Michael Walker            SR WILLINGBORO             8.24       8.16   2 

 10 Jahaad Beckford           JR WILLINGBORO             8.20       8.17   1 

 11 Jack Memoli               SO VOORHEES                8.17       8.19   2 

 12 Logan King                12 HANOVER PARK            8.08       8.22   3 

 13 Bryant Gilliam            SR EWING                   8.20       8.24   2 

 14 Andrew Petersen           JR DEMAREST                8.19       8.26   1 

 15 Ben Stein                 11 TENAFLY                 8.35       8.30   1 

 16 Elliot Lam                11 DEMAREST                8.43       8.37   1 

 17 Eric Cho                  11 FORT LEE HS             8.49       8.38   2 

 18 Sean Sullivan             SR BERNARDS                8.23       8.39   3 

 19 Oliver Paul               SR OAKCREST                8.24       8.39   3 

 20 Nick Quinn                11 RIVER DELL              8.40       8.49   2 

 21 Ian Barrett               SO WEST MILFORD            8.57       8.76   3 

 22 Francisco Garcia          12 DOVER                   8.63       8.82   1 

 -- Doug Ladzinksi            SO GOVERNOR LIVINGS        8.02         DQ   2 

 

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Group 2

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Tyler Garland             12 DEPTFORD HS             7.93       7.79   10   

  2 Zavian Bell               SR WILLINGBORO             7.92       7.84    8   

  3 Dave Alston               11 MATAWAN                 7.95       7.86    6   

  4 Nicolo Primerano          12 HOLMDEL                 8.14       7.94    4   

  5 Andrew Aguilera           JR GOVERNOR LIVINGS        8.01       8.02    2   

  6 Anthony Steets            11 WEST ESSEX              8.08       8.11    1   

  7 Drew Lepre                11 WEST ESSEX              8.12       8.14  

  8 Josh Legg                 12 WEST DEPTFOR            7.99       8.15  

 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 2

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 WEST ESSEX                                        3:32.04    3:27.90   4  10   

     1) Anthony Steets 11               2) Isaiah Rodriguez 12            

     3) Drew Lepre 11                   4) Liam Fost 11                   

  2 MATAWAN                                           3:29.89    3:29.50   4   8   

     1) Bryce Lyew 12                   2) Jacob Labinger 11              

     3) Thomas Kalietta 11              4) Charlie Serrano 9              

  3 WILLINGBORO                                       3:31.64    3:31.68   4   6   

     1) Michael Walker SR               2) Tyler Davidson SR              

     3) Zavian Bell SR                  4) Tyshon Hernandez 12            

  4 RAHWAY                                            3:33.85    3:31.72   4   4   

     1) Raul Torres SO                  2) Lenworth Wilson SR             

     3) Nasir Velez JR                  4) Corey Mcghie JR                

  5 RIVER DELL                                        3:36.85    3:33.45   3   2   

     1) Conor Riegel JR                 2) Justin Fernandez 12            

     3) Colin Daly 12                   4) Will Daly SR                   

  6 DEPTFORD HS                                       3:31.44    3:34.93   4   1   

     1) Tyler Garland 12                2) Derrick Clement 12             

     3) Jahmir Ellis 12                 4) Myles Davis 11                 

  7 OAKCREST                                          3:36.59    3:35.47   3 

     1) Oliver Paul SR                  2) Christian Dennis JR            

     3) Isaiah Whaley FR                4) Marc Rodriguez FR              

  8 HOLMDEL                                           3:35.74    3:35.67   4 

     1) Steven Walier 12                2) adam chang 12                  

     3) Nicolo Primerano 12             4) Thaney Panataneni              

  9 ROBBINSVILLE                                      3:39.07    3:37.25   3 

     1) Garrett Horowitz FR             2) Trey Carnevale JR              

     3) Roman Rychkov SO                4) Aska Gaines                    

 10 WESTWOOD                                          3:40.25    3:38.48   2 

     1) Austin Pisani 12                2) Kris Bieri JR                  

     3) Cole Lukasczyk 11               4) Tyler Andriopoulos 12          

 11 SNYDER                                            3:39.87    3:38.78   2 

     1) Vernon Harrison SR              2) Carlos Senfis SR               

     3) Tyjon Miller SR                 4) Jawuan James FR                

 12 CENTRAL, NEWARK                                   3:41.33    3:41.94   1 

     1) Anthony Guzman 11               2) Hervens Pierre-Louis 12        

     3) Elijah Barnes 11                4) Rothle Frederick 11            

 13 PASCACK HILLS                                     3:43.52    3:42.02   1 

     1) Joshua Sen 11                   2) Keith Petrellese 11            

     3) Jack Wyman 11                   4) Anthony Michielini 11          

 14 DWIGHT MORROW                                     3:39.38    3:43.42   3 

     1) Quanzie Lumsden                 2) Cedric Martin                  

     3) Lisandro Ulerio                 4) Jonathan Taylor                

 15 MAHWAH                                            3:43.50    3:43.64   1 

     1) Evan Bonfield 11                2) Jay Olu-Wehuje 11              

     3) Connor Tevis 10                 4) James Nagotko 11               

 16 MADISON                                           3:38.28    3:43.89   3 

     1) William Hendrickson 12          2) Sawyer Tadano 11               

     3) Andrew Novotny 11               4) Michael Dreitlein 11           

 17 DOVER                                             3:42.62    3:46.48   1 

     1) Sebastian Cortes 10             2) Alex Matias 11                 

     3) Francisco Garcia 12             4) Santiago Palacio 11            

 18 PT PLEASANT BORO                                  3:41.04    3:47.22   2 

     1) Ian Knapp JR                    2) Jack Ehrhardt SR               

     3) Alex Stupar SR                  4) Michael Brown SR               

 -- LAKEWOOD                                          3:41.03         DQ   2 

     1) Elijah Miller SO                2) Jason Holguin SR               

     3) Raquan Kenny JR                 4) Patrick Hamilton SR            

 -- BERNARDS                                          3:42.14        SCR     

     1) Amar Bindra JR                  2) Connor Roehr JR                

     3) Daniel Mayer 11                 4) Sean Sullivan SR               

 

Boys High Jump Group 2

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Dave Alston               11 MATAWAN              6-06.00    6-04.00   10   

  2 Brandon Monroe            SR GOVERNOR LIVINGS     6-00.00    6-02.00    8   

  3 Andrew Pondiscio          11 SPARTA               6-02.00    6-00.00    6   

  4 Jared Ryder               12 VERNON               6-00.00   J6-00.00    4   

  5 Peter McNally             12 RAMSEY               6-00.00   J6-00.00    2   

  6 Myles Davis               11 DEPTFORD HS          5-10.00   J6-00.00    0.50

  6 Nicholas Malzone          11 CALDWELL             6-00.00   J6-00.00    0.50

  8 Emanuel Montoya            9 FORT LEE HS          5-06.00    5-10.00  

  8 Michael DeAngelis         JR S. PLAINFIELD        5-10.00    5-10.00  

  8 Steven Connelly           11 WEST ESSEX           5-08.00    5-10.00  

 -- Ben Stein                 11 TENAFLY              5-10.00         NH  

 -- Tyler Haines              JR PT PLEASANT BORO     5-06.00         NH  

 -- Yasin Gresham             JR WILLINGBORO          5-10.00         NH  

 -- Nicholas Kovaly           SO BARNEGAT             5-06.00         NH  

 -- Rashad Raymond            FR CINNAMINSON          5-06.00         NH  

 -- Sean Casiao               JR PINELANDS            5-06.00         NH  

 -- Jacault Paicault          JR BARNEGAT             5-06.00         NH  

 -- Derek Vander Woude        10 HOLMDEL              5-08.00         NH  

 -- Jeremiah Boger            SR SNYDER               5-08.00         NH  

 -- Kevin Doran               12 DEMAREST             5-06.00         NH  

 -- Ethan Pak                 12 DEMAREST             5-06.00         NH  

 -- Steven Nolasco            12 GARFIELD             5-10.00         NH  

 -- Connor Tamke              JR BERNARDS             5-08.00         NH  

 -- Mike Nobile               SO RIVER DELL           5-08.00         NH  

 -- Anthony Steets            11 WEST ESSEX           6-00.00         NH  

 

Boys Pole Vault Group 2

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Jarrod Brovero            SR DELSEA              14-00.00   14-00.00   10   

  2 Josh Ward                 JR S. PLAINFIELD       14-00.00   13-06.00    8   

  3 Brian Rubenstein          JR GOVERNOR LIVINGS    12-06.00  J13-06.00    6   

  4 Joseph Kim                12 RIDGEFIELD PARK     12-00.00  J13-06.00    4   

  5 Nicholas Vail-Stein       SR PT PLEASANT BORO    12-06.00  J13-06.00    2   

  6 Jake Smith                12 WEST ESSEX          13-00.00   13-00.00    1   

  7 Douglas Young             JR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE    12-06.00  J13-00.00  

  8 Dominic Roca              12 MAHWAH              12-00.00  J13-00.00  

  9 Dante D'Agostaro          12 MAHWAH              12-00.00   12-06.00  

  9 Jack Muller               12 MAHWAH              13-06.00   12-06.00  

  9 Nick Clarke               12 DELSEA              13-06.00   12-06.00  

  9 Trevor Hazell             11 VERNON              13-00.00   12-06.00  

 -- Nick Novak                11 WEST DEPTFOR        11-00.00         NH  

 -- Daniel Forbes             12 DEPTFORD HS         10-06.00         NH  

 -- Jason Mezhibovsky         11 DEMAREST            12-00.00         NH  

 -- Jacob Labinger            11 MATAWAN             10-06.00         NH  

 -- Theo de Quillacq          JR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE    10-06.00         NH  

 -- Andrew Novotny            11 MADISON             10-06.00         NH  

 -- Liam Fahey                12 WEST ESSEX          11-00.00         NH  

 

Boys Shot Put Group 2

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Jordan West               JR RAHWAY              60-07.00   61-03.00   10   

  2 John Burk                 JR PARSIPPANY          54-05.75   51-08.25    8   

  3 Enaje Johnson-Hutto       SR OAKCREST            50-04.75   49-00.75    6   

  4 Zachary Ruiz              12 WESTWOOD            48-06.75   48-09.50    4   

  5 Marcus Carter             12 DEPTFORD HS         50-05.50   48-04.25    2   

  6 Brian Raguseo             12 RAMAPO              46-04.75   48-01.75    1   

  7 Jae Choi                  12 RIVER DELL          48-11.50   47-10.00  

  8 Liam Hanrahan             12 RIVER DELL          47-11.00   47-00.00  

  9 Adam Freesman             12 DEMAREST            47-07.00   45-03.75  

 10 Joshua Lezin              SO LAKEWOOD            47-04.25   45-01.00  

 11 Jodel Bonhometre          SR MONMOUTH REGIONA    43-08.25   43-03.00  

 12 Kamron Kobolak            SO CINNAMINSON         46-00.25   41-07.00  

 13 Jack Matasker             12 WESTWOOD            42-07.00   41-05.50  

 14 Joshua Hona               12 MATAWAN             41-08.00   40-06.75  

 15 Aidan Kenny               12 RIDGEFIELD PARK     39-02.25   39-09.00  

 16 Caedan Wallace            SO ROBBINSVILLE        43-05.75   39-02.75  

 17 Bret Cassaday             12 HANOVER PARK        41-03.00   37-06.50  

 18 Griffin Heyrich           10 MADISON             40-00.00   36-10.75  

 19 Soloman Crawford          SR PARSIPPANY          40-01.25   36-06.00  

 -- Matthew Waters            SR S. PLAINFIELD       43-08.75         ND  

 

Boys 55 Meter Dash Group 3

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Martin Booker             JR PENNSAUKEN                         6.52q  2 

  2 Tyler Moore               JR HAMILTON WEST                      6.60q  1 

  3 Marvin Morgan             11 NEPTUNE                            6.61q  3 

  4 James Bettis              10 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                   6.66q  3 

  5 Marquan Jones             SR PENNSAUKEN                         6.71q  2 

  6 Nahzir Russell            FR PENNSAUKEN                         6.72q  3 

  7 Tyrell Jackson            12 NEPTUNE                            6.74q  3 

  8 Alex Muratore             SR BRICK TWP. HS                      6.76q  1 

  9 Keith Cooper              JR LONG BRANCH                        6.76   2 

 10 Steven Rizio              12 MONTVILLE                          6.79   3 

 11 Marcquis Smallwood        11 MOUNT OLIVE                        6.82   3 

 12 Levi Williams             11 MOUNT OLIVE                        6.84   1 

 13 Zyaire Mckenzie           11 NEPTUNE                            6.85   2 

 14 Cameron Stinson           SR TIMBER CREEK                       6.85   1 

 15 Jaron Bosompem               BERGENFIELD                        6.86   1 

 16 CJ Markisz                12 W, WINDSO P.B.N                    6.90   1 

 17 Nicholas Ferrone          12 CHATHAM                            6.91   1 

 18 Miles Fye-Moore           11 W, WINDSO P.B.N                    6.94   2 

 19 Alexander Moore           11 KENNEDY, J. F.                     7.01   2 

 20 Alex Solopenkov           11 PRINCETON                          7.06   3 

 21 Jonathan Carlon           SR IRVINGTON                          7.10   2 

 

Boys 55 Meter Dash Group 3

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Marvin Morgan             11 NEPTUNE                 6.61       6.47   10   

  2 Martin Booker             JR PENNSAUKEN              6.52       6.49    8   

  3 Tyler Moore               JR HAMILTON WEST           6.60       6.52    6   

  4 Tyrell Jackson            12 NEPTUNE                 6.74       6.62    4   

  5 Marquan Jones             SR PENNSAUKEN              6.71       6.65    2   

  6 Nahzir Russell            FR PENNSAUKEN              6.72       6.71    1   

  7 James Bettis              10 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP        6.66       6.72  

  8 Alex Muratore             SR BRICK TWP. HS           6.76       6.83  

 

Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 3

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Marquan Jones             SR PENNSAUKEN             50.76      50.10   4  10   

  2 Boaz Madeus               JR HAMILTON NORTH         50.31      50.29   4   8   

  3 Stephen Bondurich         12 CHATHAM                50.56      50.40   4   6   

  4 Tyler Hayek               11 WAYNE HILLS            51.22      50.70   4   4   

  5 Martin Booker             JR PENNSAUKEN             52.43      50.86   1   2   

  6 Dan DeBlieck              12 MOR KNOLLS             51.50      51.19   3   1   

  7 Steven Rizio              12 MONTVILLE              51.64      51.34   3 

  8 Cameron Stinson           SR TIMBER CREEK           51.60      51.53   3 

  9 Anthony Del Popolo        SR KENNEDY, J. F.         51.48      51.62   3 

 10 Spencer Estes             10 MILLBURN               51.39      51.64   4 

 11 Thomas Rienas             12 OLD TAPPAN             51.34      51.88   4 

 12 Will Robertson            JR SUMMIT                 52.80      52.11   1 

 13 Jerome Gibson             SO TIMBER CREEK           51.90      52.26   2 

 14 Alexander Moore           11 KENNEDY, J. F.         51.98      52.30   2 

 15 Jason Butler              SR TIMBER CREEK           51.48      52.40   3 

 16 Eddy Ongwenyi             SR BURLINGTON TOWNS       52.25      52.51   1 

 17 Hunter Hayek              11 WAYNE HILLS            52.13      52.65   2 

 18 Andrew Schumacher         12 OLD TAPPAN             51.96      52.68   2 

 19 Brendan Sweet             JR JACKSON MEMORIAL       53.29      53.14   1 

 20 John Owens                11 W, WINDSO P.B.N        51.66      53.18   3 

 21 Keith Cooper              JR LONG BRANCH            52.06      53.50   2 

 22 Nixon Soglo               SR BURLINGTON TOWNS       53.48      53.62   1 

 -- Sean Sullivan             SR BERNARDS                            SCR     

 

Boys 800 Meter Run Group 3

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Ian McNally               12 MORRIS HILLS         1:55.72    1:55.81   2  10   

  2 Jack Kerin                12 INDIAN HILLS         1:59.22    1:56.47   2   8   

  3 Jason Schweizer           12 MORRIS HILLS         2:03.64    1:57.54   1   6   

  4 Ryan Rafferty             SR JACKSON MEMORIAL     2:01.59    1:58.58   2   4   

  5 Bobby Maguire             12 ABSEGAMI             2:01.08    1:59.14   2   2   

  6 Matt Sinunu               SR SUMMIT               2:01.03    2:00.20   2   1   

  7 Nicholas Delaney          10 PRINCETON            2:01.78    2:00.20   2 

  8 Elliot Gindi              JR OCEAN TOWNSHIP       2:05.62    2:00.41   1 

  9 Dan Duffy                 10 JACKSON LIBERTY      2:03.68    2:00.43   1 

 10 Brendan McClure           SR OCEAN CITY           2:03.09    2:00.85   1 

 11 Kenley Souffrant          JR HAMILTON NORTH       2:01.78    2:01.67   2 

 12 Kevin Fox                 JR MOORESTOWN           2:02.99    2:02.28   1 

 13 Andre Mayers              JR CENTRAL REGIONAL     2:02.94    2:02.59   1 

 14 Zion Watson               12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP     2:02.35    2:02.62   2 

 15 Emanuel Flores            12 JACKSON LIBERTY      2:03.54    2:02.76   1 

 16 Jack Rebucci              12 WEST MORRIS MEND     2:02.41    2:04.07   2 

 17 Philip Iuluicci           JR HAMMONTON            2:03.41    2:04.21   1 

 18 Corey Girard              10 INDIAN HILLS         2:05.52    2:04.65   1 

 19 Luis Ortiz                SR HAMILTON WEST        2:05.18    2:05.20   1 

 20 Cy Watsky                 11 PRINCETON            2:02.89    2:05.36   2 

 21 Marshall Passey           SR SUMMIT               2:02.91    2:05.91   2 

 -- Matt Da Silva             11 NUTLEY               2:05.06         FS   1 

 -- Sean Sullivan             SR BERNARDS                            SCR     

 

Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 3

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Timothy Bason                W. WINDSOR P. BO     4:22.63    4:19.28   10   

  2 Ryan Rafferty             SR JACKSON MEMORIAL     4:23.06    4:20.91    8   

  3 Jordan Brannan            JR COLTS NECK           4:20.62    4:22.20    6   

  4 Zachariah Csipkay         SR COLTS NECK           4:25.90    4:25.00    4   

  5 Will Meyer                12 MILLBURN             4:23.29    4:28.16    2   

  6 Matt Cohane               12 INDIAN HILLS         4:31.19    4:29.49    1   

  7 Harrison Morris           SR MOORESTOWN           4:34.68    4:32.41  

  8 Matt D'Auria              SO OCEAN TOWNSHIP       4:30.57    4:32.52  

  9 Alex Gee                  SR PARAMUS              4:34.92    4:32.82  

 10 Joshua Laprise            JR TOMS RIVER EAST      4:30.96    4:33.59  

 11 Alexander Pai             11 MORRIS HILLS         4:30.93    4:34.45  

 12 Pat Mortensen             12 CHATHAM              4:31.30    4:35.52  

 13 Evan Schmeizer            SR OCEAN CITY           4:35.40    4:35.92  

 14 Dan Claudeo               JR JACKSON MEMORIAL     4:29.50    4:36.88  

 15 Teddy Meredith            10 HOPEWELL VALLEY      4:28.14    4:38.85  

 16 Jason Leonardo            SR HIGHLAND REGIONA     4:38.86    4:39.51  

 17 Chris Stone               12 MILLBURN             4:32.49    4:41.76  

 

Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 3

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Jordan Brannan            JR COLTS NECK           9:31.65    9:19.60   1  10   

  2 Alex Roth                 11 PRINCETON            9:26.48    9:22.19   1   8   

  3 Matt Grossman             11 MILLBURN             9:26.32    9:29.61   1   6   

  4 William Hare              10 PRINCETON            9:46.52    9:30.01   1   4   

  5 Anthony Russo             JR COLTS NECK           9:35.78    9:30.82   1   2   

  6 Matthew Todaro            12 MIDDLETOWN NORTH     9:48.51    9:32.22   1   1   

  7 Kevin Berry               JR COLTS NECK           9:40.84    9:36.71   1 

  8 Jose Figueroa             SR HIGHLAND REGIONA     9:44.86    9:45.93   1 

  9 Derek Barney              11 INDIAN HILLS         9:53.41    9:47.15   1 

 10 Matt Cohane               12 INDIAN HILLS         9:52.95    9:49.37   1 

 11 Benjamin Woodward         SO HIGHLAND REGIONA     9:48.44    9:55.39   1 

 12 Joseph Dougherty          SR HAMMONTON            9:59.38   10:00.00   2 

 13 Korey Greene              SO OCEAN CITY          10:08.62   10:02.86   2 

 14 Jack Stanley               9 WEST MORRIS MEND     9:49.62   10:03.99   1 

 15 Joseph Zisa               11 WAYNE HILLS          9:57.56   10:07.01   2 

 16 Samuel Williams              W. WINDSOR P. BO     9:54.16   10:07.45   1 

 17 Jesse Schmeizer           SO OCEAN CITY          10:06.61   10:08.35   2 

 18 Daniel Do                 11 ABSEGAMI             9:59.22   10:09.03   2 

 19 Alex Gee                  SR PARAMUS             10:01.69   10:16.61   2 

 20 Dexter Benkard               W. WINDSOR P. BO     9:58.56   10:20.25   2 

 -- Alex Ackerman             10 PRINCETON            9:50.88        DNF   1 

 -- Nicholas Ferrone          12 CHATHAM                             SCR     

 -- Sean Sullivan             SR BERNARDS                            SCR     

 

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Group 3

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Jamil Adams               11 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP        7.81       7.73q  1 

  2 Sean David                SR HIGHLAND REGIONA        7.72       7.73q  3 

  3 Daniel Giuliano           12 ROXBURY                 7.92       7.88q  2 

  3 Daniel Kaba               SR JACKSON MEMORIAL        7.99       7.88q  3 

  5 KiShaun Carter            JR BRICK MEMORIAL          7.77       7.96q  2 

  6 Daniel Pflueger           12 NORTHERN HIGHLAN        8.05       7.99q  3 

  7 Kenny Anderson            SR MUSTANGS                8.24       8.02q  2 

  8 Xavier Smith                 W. WINDSOR P. BO        8.10       8.06q  1 

  9 Dan DeBlieck              12 MOR KNOLLS              7.89       8.07   1 

 10 Johnathan Nguyen          11 ABSEGAMI                8.07       8.18   2 

 11 Johann De Silva           11 WEST MORRIS MEND        8.11       8.18   3 

 12 Chancy Caranda            JR BURLINGTON TOWNS        8.12       8.21   2 

 13 Daniel Post               11 WEST MORRIS MEND        8.09       8.22   1 

 14 Jason Alexis              12 CHATHAM                 8.24       8.38   1 

 15 Devante Watson            12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP        8.38       8.39   2 

 15 Tyler Towns               SR JACKSON MEMORIAL        8.26       8.39   3 

 17 Tyler Downing             SR MIDDLETOWN NORTH        8.26       8.40   3 

 18 John Owens                11 W, WINDSO P.B.N         8.26       8.43   2 

 19 Julian Montilus           12 WEST MORRIS MEND        8.15       8.49   1 

 20 Al-Tariq Dunson           10 PARAMUS                 8.35       8.53   1 

 21 Jonathan Gonzalez         FR CENTRAL REGIONAL        8.30       8.75   1 

 

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Group 3

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Sean David                SR HIGHLAND REGIONA        7.73       7.56   10   

  2 KiShaun Carter            JR BRICK MEMORIAL          7.96       7.69    8   

  3 Jamil Adams               11 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP        7.73       7.77    6   

  4 Daniel Pflueger           12 NORTHERN HIGHLAN        7.99       7.79    4   

  5 Xavier Smith                 W. WINDSOR P. BO        8.06       7.81    2   

  6 Daniel Kaba               SR JACKSON MEMORIAL        7.88       7.85    1   

  7 Daniel Giuliano           12 ROXBURY                 7.88       7.90  

  8 Kenny Anderson            SR MUSTANGS                8.02       8.10  

 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 3

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 CHATHAM                                           3:30.20    3:28.88   4  10   

     1) Avery Brown 10                  2) Nicholas Ferrone 12            

     3) Vincent Avallone 11             4) Stephen Bondurich 12           

  2 BRIDGETON                                         3:32.16    3:31.61   3   8   

     1) Basil Williams                  2) Fabian Cintron                 

     3) Dashawn Baldwin                 4) Mikal Wright                   

  3 W, WINDSOR P. BORO NORTH                          3:34.04    3:32.12   3   6   

     1) CJ Markisz 12                   2) Miles Fye-Moore 11             

     3) Evan Francis 11                 4) John Owens 11                  

  4 HAMILTON NORTH                                    3:31.24    3:32.84   4   4   

     1) Kenley Souffrant JR             2) Franklin Sanchez               

     3) Kem Montina SR                  4) Boaz Madeus JR                 

  5 KENNEDY, J. F. ISELIN                             3:31.84    3:34.18   3   2   

     1) Anthony Del Popolo SR           2) Nathanael Brown 12             

     3) Thambu Jisnnu 12                4) Alexander Moore 11             

  6 JACKSON MEMORIAL                                  3:33.21    3:34.41   3   1   

     1) Brendan Sweet JR                2) Tyler Towns SR                 

     3) Dan Kaba 12                     4) Ross Delhagen SO               

  7 PRINCETON                                         3:34.10    3:35.12   2 

     1) Nicholas Delaney 10             2) Cy Watsky 11                   

     3) Jeremy Cohen 12                 4) Oliver Hamit 11                

  8 MORRIS HILLS                                      3:31.94    3:35.28   3 

     1) Joseph Hook 12                  2) Jason Schweizer 12             

     3) Kenny Moran 11                  4) Alexander Pai 11               

  9 SUMMIT                                            3:34.90    3:35.76   2 

     1) Matt Sinunu SR                  2) Sukrut Sonty SR                

     3) Marshall Passey SR              4) Will Robertson JR              

 10 JACKSON LIBERTY                                   3:38.50    3:35.84   1 

     1) Matt Campbell 10                2) Ken Pommerencke 12             

     3) Dan Duffy 10                    4) Emanuel Flores 12              

 11 INDIAN HILLS                                      3:34.71    3:36.11   2 

     1) Anthony Lorenc 11               2) Corey Girard 10                

     3) Nick Cohen 11                   4) Jack Kerin 12                  

 12 HIGHLAND REGIONAL                                 3:35.78    3:37.43   2 

     1) Sean David SR                   2) Jaavon Benson SR               

     3) Juwan Hooks SR                  4) Tyree Ceasar JR                

 13 N.V. OLD TAPPAN                                   3:29.25    3:37.76   4 

     1) Thomas Rienas 12                2) William Rienas 12              

     3) Andrew Schumacher 12            4) James Weissenborn 12           

 14 BRICK MEMORIAL                                    3:38.45    3:37.81   1 

     1) Matthew Guastaferro SR          2) KiShaun Carter JR              

     3) Robert Hill SR                  4) Steven Corsentino SR           

 15 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                                  3:30.51    3:38.32   4 

     1) Jamil Adams 11                  2) Anthony Chase 10               

     3) Zion Watson 12                  4) Devante Watson 12              

 16 ROXBURY                                           3:38.16    3:38.37   2 

     1) Tyshon Bradley 11               2) Brandon Longtine 10            

     3) Joel Ortiz 11                   4) Victor Arias 11                

 17 TOMS RIVER EAST                                   3:34.62    3:39.37   2 

     1) James Orozco SO                 2) Robert Betts JR                

     3) Jonathon Deligny SO             4) Joshua Laprise JR              

 18 COLTS NECK                                        3:39.49    3:39.68   1 

     1) Robert Schandall SO             2) Alexander Austin JR            

     3) Nick Nager SR                   4) Dean Raynor SR                 

 19 HOPEWELL VALLEY                                   3:39.16    3:42.39   1 

     1) Brendan Kohn 11                 2) William Chandler 11            

     3) Charles Evans 11                4) Teddy Meredith 10              

 20 BURLINGTON TOWNSHIP                               3:32.93    3:44.91   3 

     1) Eddy Ongwenyi SR                2) Nixon Soglo SR                 

     3) Rashid Lucas JR                 4) Koodsha Manjaro                

 -- PENNSAUKEN                                        3:30.04         DQ   4 

     1) Marquan Jones SR                2) Braheem Whitfield SO           

     3) stephan Elam SR                 4) Nahzir Russell FR              

 -- TIMBER CREEK                                      3:23.70         DQ   4 

     1) Jason Butler SR                 2) Jerome Gibson SO               

     3) Cameron Stinson SR              4) Dante Witcher JR               

 -- BARRINGER                                                        SCR     

 -- PARSIPPANY HILLS                                                 SCR     

 

Boys High Jump Group 3

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Ryan Tompkins             JR COLTS NECK           6-02.00    6-06.00   10   

  2 Rhashawn Jenkins-Powell   12 NEPTUNE              6-04.00   J6-06.00    8   

  3 Robert Hill               SR BRICK MEMORIAL       6-02.00    6-02.00    6   

  4 Matt Grillo               12 MUSTANGS             6-02.00   J6-02.00    4   

  5 Patrick Bohen             SR COLTS NECK           5-08.00    6-00.00    2   

  6 Isaiah Jones              12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP     6-00.00   J6-00.00    0.50

  6 Tim Delorenzo             11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN     6-02.00   J6-00.00    0.50

  7 Mikal Wright                 BRIDGETON            6-00.00   J6-00.00  

 -- Derek Anderson            12 INDIAN HILLS         6-02.00         NH  

 -- Michael Nelson            SR JACKSON MEMORIAL     5-08.00         NH  

 -- Kevin Mabry               10 NEPTUNE              5-06.00         NH  

 -- Vance Stay                12 WAYNE VALLEY         5-10.00         NH  

 -- Daniel Monchek            10 NORTHERN HIGHLAN     5-10.00         NH  

 -- Daniel Pflueger           12 NORTHERN HIGHLAN     5-10.00         NH  

 -- Daniel Post               11 WEST MORRIS MEND     5-08.00         NH  

 -- Anthony Maturano          SR HAMMONTON            6-00.00         NH  

 -- Jason Alexis              12 CHATHAM              5-08.00         NH  

 -- Sean David                SR HIGHLAND REGIONA     6-00.00         NH  

 -- Keir Smalls               12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP     6-00.00         NH  

 -- Isaiah Thompson           11 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA     6-02.00         NH  

 

Boys Pole Vault Group 3

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Greg Fuerte               JR PARAMUS             13-06.00   13-06.00   10   

  2 Kacper Rzempoluch         11 W, WINDSO P.B.N     13-00.00  J13-06.00    8   

  3 Kyle Loveland             SR MOORESTOWN          12-06.00  J13-06.00    6   

  4 Steven Nguyen             SR BRICK TWP. HS       13-00.00   13-00.00    4   

  5 Seth Kricheff             10 OLD TAPPAN          13-00.00   12-06.00    1.50

  5 Qudratullah Qadiri        SR OCEAN TOWNSHIP      13-06.00   12-06.00    1.50

  7 John Otters               12 HOPEWELL VALLEY     12-00.00   12-00.00  

  7 Will Kraemer              12 CHATHAM             12-00.00   12-00.00  

  7 Zachary Lisa              SR OCEAN CITY          11-00.00   12-00.00  

  7 Michael Hanlon            SR RED BANK REGIONA    12-06.00   12-00.00  

 11 Jeremiah Muntazar         12 ABSEGAMI            10-06.00   11-06.00  

 11 William Sturm             12 MOUNT OLIVE         11-06.00   11-06.00  

 -- Tyler Kott                SR CUMBERLAND          10-06.00         NH  

 -- Robert Lucas              12 NORTHERN HIGHLAN    11-00.00         NH  

 -- Jona Kim                  10 OLD TAPPAN          11-00.00         NH  

 -- Michael Sorce             12 WAYNE VALLEY        11-06.00         NH  

 -- Joel Rivera               12 RED BANK REGIONA    11-00.00         NH  

 -- Vincent Novellino         SR RED BANK REGIONA    11-00.00         NH  

 -- Kyle Whelan               SR JACKSON MEMORIAL    11-06.00         NH  

 -- Deiby Polanco             SO HAMILTON NORTH      11-00.00         NH  

 -- Brandon Vuono             JR CENTRAL REGIONAL    11-00.00         NH  

 -- Keith Holland             SO CENTRAL REGIONAL    11-00.00         NH  

 -- Jonathan Brust            SR JACKSON MEMORIAL    12-06.00         NH  

 -- Liam Fahey                12 WEST ESSEX                          SCR  

 

Boys Shot Put Group 3

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Dan Gilligan              SR TOMS RIVER EAST     57-03.50   58-07.75   10   

  2 Alden Littlefield         SR ALLENTOWN           56-00.00   52-02.50    8   

  3 Osemwingie Asemota        SR TIMBER CREEK        54-05.50   52-00.50    6   

  4 Todd Stueber              JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH    52-09.75   50-06.75    4   

  5 Marshall Watters          12 INDIAN HILLS        48-00.00   49-03.00    2   

  6 Hunter Gibbons            SR TOMS RIVER EAST     50-07.00   49-00.00    1   

  7 Michael Calabrese         SR HIGHLAND REGIONA    48-02.75   46-11.25  

  8 Jahvon Jackson            12 W, WINDSO P.B.N     41-08.25   45-04.00  

  9 Jaehlan Joyner            12 BURLINGTON TOWNS    46-07.75   45-02.75  

 10 Tyler Colonno             SR BRICK TWP. HS       46-03.50   45-01.75  

 11 Kyle Lindstrom            12 WAYNE HILLS         44-07.75   44-11.00  

 12 Noah Radley               12 WEST MORRIS CENT    46-09.00   44-01.50  

 13 Brandon Burdge            SR TOMS RIVER EAST     46-05.50   42-11.50  

 14 Nicholas Ghichlian        12 PARAMUS             44-00.75   42-03.75  

 15 Troy Bass                 SR COLTS NECK          41-11.25   42-02.75  

 16 Stephen Piccinich         12 OLD TAPPAN          44-09.00   41-06.75  

 17 Christian Liskowitz       11 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH    42-04.50   40-04.00  

 18 Roland Anderson           12 W, WINDSO P.B.N     42-08.75   38-07.00  

 19 David McDevitt            12 WOODBRIDGE          42-00.00   38-05.00  

 20 Bryan Wong                12 MOR KNOLLS          43-03.00   37-02.50  

 21 Cameron Cohen             JR BRICK TWP. HS       41-04.50   36-04.00  

 22 Chika Nwachukwu           SR LAWRENCE            42-00.00   35-10.50  

 -- Alex Skowronski           12 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA    44-09.00         ND