Licensed to JBAC Timers - Contractor License

                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/20/2016 08:52 PM

                          NJSIAA Group Championhsips                           

                            Non-Public Groups A & B                            

               The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ  - 2/20/2016                

                                    Results                                    

 

Girls 55 Meter Dash NP-A

============================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Alexis Trott                 PARAMUS CATHOLIC                   7.33q  3 

  2 Amaya Chadwick               UNION CATHOLIC                     7.36q  1 

  3 Monica Heil                  ST JOHN VIANNEY                    7.43q  5 

  4 Katie DiFrancesco            ST JOHN VIANNEY                    7.45q  4 

  5 Abby Collins                 RED BANK CATHOLI                   7.45q  2 

  6 Tyler Scott                  UNION CATHOLIC                     7.51q  1 

  7 Tatiana Ifill                UNION CATHOLIC                     7.59q  5 

  8 Samantha Spallanzani         RED BANK CATHOLI                   7.63q  1 

  9 Moriah Hall                  CAMDEN CATHOLIC                    7.65   2 

 10 Michelle Carrie              BISHOP EUSTACE P                   7.66   3 

 11 Faith Sutton                 PARAMUS CATHOLIC                   7.68   4 

 12 Zarria Williams              CAMDEN CATHOLIC                    7.70   3 

 13 Kenni Graham                 NOTRE DAME                         7.74   2 

 14 Kristen Valentine            IMMACULATE HEART                   7.77   2 

 15 Lauren McNeil                MOUNT SAINT MARY                   7.82   5 

 16 Kristen Kimble               POPE JOHN XXIII                    7.84   3 

 17 Regine Thimothee             IMMACULATE HEART                   7.89   2 

 18 Gabriella Babore             PAUL VI                            8.04   1 

 19 Kaylin Ranges                MOUNT SAINT DOMI                   8.07   3 

 20 Abby Buczek                  DEPAUL                             8.10   2 

 21 Gabrielle Scaramuzzo         PAUL VI                            8.11   1 

 22 Olivia Covington             CAMDEN CATHOLIC                    8.12   1 

 23 Sarah Laufeld                ACAD O/T HOLY AN                   8.12   5 

 24 Jackie McNulla               MOUNT SAINT MARY                   8.13   1 

 25 Allison Cole                 IMMACULATE HEART                   8.13   3 

 26 Christina McCarthy           ACAD O/T HOLY AN                   8.15   1 

 27 Madison Phillips             NOTRE DAME                         8.18   4 

 28 Veronique Dhont              ACAD O/T HOLY AN                   8.19   4 

 29 Mara Hinerman                MOUNT SAINT MARY                   8.20   4 

 30 Katherine Fahsbender         POPE JOHN XXIII                    8.20   3 

 31 Maddie McNally               POPE JOHN XXIII                    8.22   2 

 32 Madison Heck                 DONOVAN CATHOLIC                   8.35   4 

 33 Jessica Armstead             NOTRE DAME                         8.45   5 

 34 Danielle DiTommaso           KENT PLACE                         8.47   5 

 35 Kahaia Voelkl                MOUNT SAINT DOMI                   8.57   4 

 36 Helen Closkey                BISHOP EUSTACE P                   8.64   5 

 37 Allison Bagordo              DONOVAN CATHOLIC                   8.72   5 

 38 Kate McAloon                 KENT PLACE                         8.79   3 

 39 Virginia McGraw              KENT PLACE                         8.86   2 

 40 Megan DiCosta                DONOVAN CATHOLIC                   9.24   4 

 

Girls 55 Meter Dash NP-A

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Abby Collins                 RED BANK CATHOLI        7.45       7.20   10   

  2 Amaya Chadwick               UNION CATHOLIC          7.36       7.23    8   

  3 Alexis Trott                 PARAMUS CATHOLIC        7.33       7.32    6   

  4 Monica Heil                  ST JOHN VIANNEY         7.43       7.39    4   

  5 Katie DiFrancesco            ST JOHN VIANNEY         7.45       7.45    2   

  6 Tyler Scott                  UNION CATHOLIC          7.51       7.48    1   

  7 Tatiana Ifill                UNION CATHOLIC          7.59       7.60  

  8 Samantha Spallanzani         RED BANK CATHOLI        7.63       7.78  

 

Girls 400 Meter Dash NP-A

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Sydney McLaughlin            UNION CATHOLIC                    54.36   5  10   

  2 Monica Heil                  ST JOHN VIANNEY                   57.97   5   8   

  3 Katie DiFrancesco            ST JOHN VIANNEY                   59.47   5   6   

  4 Maria Acosta                 PARAMUS CATHOLIC                  59.82   5   4   

  5 Cassandra Lamadieu           UNION CATHOLIC                  1:00.33   5   2   

  6 Zarria Williams              CAMDEN CATHOLIC                 1:01.46   3   1   

  7 Myriah Williams              UNION CATHOLIC                  1:01.72   5 

  8 Carley Friend                RED BANK CATHOLI                1:02.33   4 

  9 Katie Warren                 MOUNT SAINT MARY                1:02.46   4 

 10 Kaira Brown                  KENT PLACE                      1:02.62   3 

 11 Moriah Hall                  CAMDEN CATHOLIC                 1:02.88   3 

 12 Faith Sutton                 PARAMUS CATHOLIC                1:03.24   5 

 13 Riana Ramos                  DONOVAN CATHOLIC                1:03.47   4 

 14 Fiona Ralph                  IMMACULATE HEART                1:03.63   3 

 15 Emily Albright               POPE JOHN XXIII                 1:04.33   2 

 16 Brittany Georges             BISHOP AHR                      1:04.52   3 

 17 Shavianah King               RED BANK CATHOLI                1:04.75   2 

 18 Jariah McFadden              PAUL VI                         1:04.87   2 

 19 Mariel Gomez                 BISHOP AHR                      1:05.30   2 

 20 Katie Ward                   MOTHER SETON                    1:05.41   3 

 21 Regine Thimothee             IMMACULATE HEART                1:05.50   3 

 22 Holly Slepian                ACAD O/T HOLY AN                1:05.92   2 

 23 Kiyara Santos                PARAMUS CATHOLIC                1:06.21   4 

 24 Alexa Woolf                  DONOVAN CATHOLIC                1:06.28   3 

 25 Olivia Covington             CAMDEN CATHOLIC                 1:06.36   1 

 26 Kristen Kahrer               ACAD O/T HOLY AN                1:06.56   2 

 27 Morgan Thatcher              POPE JOHN XXIII                 1:07.04   2 

 28 Yves Millien                 KENT PLACE                      1:07.75   2 

 29 Joanna Wallace               PAUL VI                         1:10.91   1 

 30 Helen Closkey                BISHOP EUSTACE P                1:11.29   1 

 31 Klara Devos                  PAUL VI                         1:11.31   1 

 32 Briana Hunt                  MOUNT SAINT MARY                1:12.41   1 

 33 Rebecca May                  BISHOP EUSTACE P                1:12.72   4 

 34 Bryce Greene                 MOUNT SAINT DOMI                1:14.29   3 

 35 Margaret Specht              BISHOP EUSTACE P                1:25.31   1 

 -- Makenzi Patterson            MOUNT SAINT DOMI                     FS   4 

 -- Georgia-Marie Aiddo          ACAD O/T HOLY AN                    SCR     

 

Girls 800 Meter Run NP-A

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Amari Onque-Shabazz          UNION CATHOLIC                  2:16.87   3  10   

  2 Maria Acosta                 PARAMUS CATHOLIC                2:22.80   3   8   

  3 Gabriella Ferrigine          RED BANK CATHOLI                2:23.83   3   6   

  4 Shayne McNally               RED BANK CATHOLI                2:23.87   3   4   

  5 Abby Keller                  POPE JOHN XXIII                 2:24.13   3   2   

  6 Caroline Sullivan            UNION CATHOLIC                  2:24.53   3   1   

  7 Jerika Lufrano               UNION CATHOLIC                  2:25.84   3 

  8 Bridget Byrne                RED BANK CATHOLI                2:27.76   3 

  9 Juliana Fame                 MOUNT SAINT MARY                2:30.29   3 

 10 Grace Campbell               POPE JOHN XXIII                 2:31.35   2 

 11 Katie Ward                   MOTHER SETON                    2:31.71   2 

 12 Erin Hollenbaugh             KENT PLACE                      2:31.99   3 

 13 Michaela Urbach              PAUL VI                         2:32.41   3 

 14 Emma Delaney                 DONOVAN CATHOLIC                2:33.35   2 

 15 Morgan Patten                NOTRE DAME                      2:34.79   2 

 16 Christina Maretzo            PARAMUS CATHOLIC                2:35.55   2 

 17 Jacklyn Schultz              PAUL VI                         2:37.05   2 

 18 Claire Barlow                NOTRE DAME                      2:37.07   1 

 19 Caitlin Reyes                BISHOP EUSTACE P                2:37.61   1 

 20 Jaime Foster                 BISHOP AHR                      2:37.82   2 

 21 Melissa Julian               MOUNT SAINT DOMI                2:38.24   2 

 22 Colette Murphy               MOUNT SAINT DOMI                2:38.54   3 

 23 Teresa Faust                 BISHOP EUSTACE P                2:38.74   2 

 24 Jenna Roney                  POPE JOHN XXIII                 2:39.27   2 

 25 Christina Arnold             BISHOP EUSTACE P                2:39.96   1 

 26 Maggie Hahn                  NOTRE DAME                      2:40.04   2 

 27 Miranda Zevallos             PAUL VI                         2:40.60   1 

 28 Nina Acosta                  BISHOP AHR                      2:40.87   2 

 29 Jill Neggia                  IMMACULATE HEART                2:41.30   3 

 30 Hana Charnley                KENT PLACE                      2:41.71   1 

 31 Carly Rafferty               MOUNT SAINT DOMI                2:43.47   1 

 32 Zulay Figueroa               ACAD O/T HOLY AN                2:44.06   1 

 33 Marina Murillo               ST JOHN VIANNEY                 2:44.19   1 

 34 Molly Lohuis                 KENT PLACE                      2:44.53   2 

 35 Cristina Laudisio            CAMDEN CATHOLIC                 2:44.91   1 

 36 Catherine Bagin              ACAD O/T HOLY AN                2:45.81   1 

 37 Camryn Kennedy               DONOVAN CATHOLIC                2:49.10   1 

 38 Tatiana Redmond              PARAMUS CATHOLIC                2:50.14   1 

 39 Audrey Esposito              CAMDEN CATHOLIC                 2:55.77   1 

 40 Megan Czvekus                ACAD O/T HOLY AN                2:57.94   1 

 41 Benedetta Seffino            CAMDEN CATHOLIC                 3:02.73   1 

 -- Georgia-Marie Aiddo          ACAD O/T HOLY AN                    SCR     

 

Girls 1600 Meter Run NP-A

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Gabriella Ferrigine          RED BANK CATHOLI                5:07.83   2  10   

  2 Erin Hollenbaugh             KENT PLACE                      5:14.29   2   8   

  3 Megan Cronk                  RED BANK CATHOLI                5:17.58   2   6   

  4 Asia Johnson                 UNION CATHOLIC                  5:18.86   2   4   

  5 Katy Storti                  BISHOP EUSTACE P                5:19.64   2   2   

  6 Jerika Lufrano               UNION CATHOLIC                  5:20.51   2   1   

  7 Julia Cangialosi             RED BANK CATHOLI                5:26.25   2 

  8 Rhiannon Novelli             ACAD O/T HOLY AN                5:32.52   2 

  9 Abigail McGann               MOUNT SAINT MARY                5:36.63   2 

 10 Katie Sause                  MOUNT SAINT DOMI                5:37.31   2 

 11 Elizabeth Henning            POPE JOHN XXIII                 5:37.92   2 

 12 MaryKate Bailey              NOTRE DAME                      5:39.85   2 

 13 Jill Neggia                  IMMACULATE HEART                5:40.18   2 

 14 Amelia Smith                 PAUL VI                         5:42.86   1 

 15 Tori Sheldon                 IMMACULATE HEART                5:43.74   2 

 16 Samantha Granizo             UNION CATHOLIC                  5:49.19   1 

 17 Corinne Dolan                POPE JOHN XXIII                 5:50.61   2 

 18 Clare Morelli                BISHOP EUSTACE P                5:52.11   1 

 19 Hope Pinsonault              POPE JOHN XXIII                 5:53.50   2 

 20 Alexis Spitalieri            ST JOHN VIANNEY                 5:57.81   1 

 21 Christina Maretzo            PARAMUS CATHOLIC                5:58.31   1 

 22 Cristina Laudisio            CAMDEN CATHOLIC                 6:00.09   1 

 23 Abigail Gilson               BISHOP EUSTACE P                6:04.91   1 

 24 Meaghan Bailey               NOTRE DAME                      6:07.25   1 

 25 Shannon McHugh               CAMDEN CATHOLIC                 6:08.86   1 

 26 Bridget Murphy               MOUNT SAINT DOMI                6:09.55   1 

 27 Olivia Apuzzio               MOUNT SAINT DOMI                6:10.88   1 

 28 Madalyn Johnson              ST JOHN VIANNEY                 6:16.72   1 

 29 Nicole Russo                 NOTRE DAME                      6:16.73   1 

 30 Halle O'Hern                 KENT PLACE                      6:21.49   1 

 31 Allison Herr                 KENT PLACE                      6:21.63   1 

 32 Madesha Ewers                PARAMUS CATHOLIC                6:21.82   1 

 33 Kelly Smith                  MOUNT SAINT MARY                6:30.79   1 

 -- Georgia-Marie Aiddo          ACAD O/T HOLY AN                    SCR     

 

Girls 3200 Meter Run NP-A

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Anna Campbell                POPE JOHN XXIII                11:24.60   10   

  2 Nora Honrath                 ST JOHN VIANNEY                11:28.46    8   

  3 Tressa Novack                UNION CATHOLIC                 11:29.51    6   

  4 Giavanna Tabbachino          IMMACULATE HEART               11:33.58    4   

  5 Asia Johnson                 UNION CATHOLIC                 11:37.17    2   

  6 Abigail Post                 POPE JOHN XXIII                11:40.80    1   

  7 Grace Jansson                ACAD O/T HOLY AN               11:42.21  

  8 Caitlin O'Hare               RED BANK CATHOLI               11:42.86  

  9 Emily Dunn                   RED BANK CATHOLI               11:46.65  

 10 Megan McCabe                 UNION CATHOLIC                 11:56.34  

 11 Gabi Stankosh                BISHOP AHR                     12:04.10  

 12 Emily Sartori                MOUNT SAINT DOMI               12:07.71  

 13 Katherine Onello             MOUNT SAINT DOMI               12:08.27  

 14 Abigail McGann               MOUNT SAINT MARY               12:19.80  

 15 Sara Pinsonault              POPE JOHN XXIII                12:20.79  

 16 Emily Bermudez               IMMACULATE HEART               12:34.72  

 17 Abigail Gilson               BISHOP EUSTACE P               12:42.44  

 18 Erin Siciliano               PAUL VI                        13:22.47  

 -- Alex Jansson                 BISHOP AHR                          DNF  

 

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles NP-A

============================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Amaya Chadwick               UNION CATHOLIC                     8.33q  1 

  2 Tia Livingston               UNION CATHOLIC                     8.46q  2 

  3 Sarah Jones                  BISHOP EUSTACE P                   8.66q  3 

  4 Briana Ewing                 UNION CATHOLIC                     8.94q  4 

  5 Kenni Graham                 NOTRE DAME                         9.08q  4 

  6 Jyllissa Harris              RED BANK CATHOLI                   9.17q  3 

  7 Emma Valiante                POPE JOHN XXIII                    9.27q  3 

  8 Ashley Gundling              DONOVAN CATHOLIC                   9.30q  2 

  9 Meghan Donnelly              DONOVAN CATHOLIC                   9.56   3 

 10 Kaleigh Remick               ST JOHN VIANNEY                    9.59   2 

 11 Melissa McGourty             DEPAUL                             9.67   4 

 12 Michelle Carrie              BISHOP EUSTACE P                   9.75   2 

 13 Jariah McFadden              PAUL VI                            9.78   3 

 14 Isabelle Dely                PARAMUS CATHOLIC                   9.79   1 

 15 Marissa Boyles               DONOVAN CATHOLIC                   9.85   1 

 16 Lauren McNeil                MOUNT SAINT MARY                   9.97   4 

 17 Miah Olaleye                 NOTRE DAME                         9.98   2 

 18 Meaghan Ralph                IMMACULATE HEART                  10.13   3 

 19 Erica Nasto                  NOTRE DAME                        10.31   2 

 20 Colleen McAloon              KENT PLACE                        10.54   3 

 21 Rebecca Hazell               ACAD O/T HOLY AN                  10.60   2 

 22 Anastasia Ketchek            PAUL VI                           10.69   4 

 23 Katie Ward                   MOTHER SETON                      10.69   1 

 24 Haley Argenziano             MOUNT SAINT MARY                  10.74   4 

 25 Rebecca May                  BISHOP EUSTACE P                  10.79   1 

 26 Charlotte Fitzsimmons        MOUNT SAINT MARY                  11.48   1 

 -- Angeanette Russert           IMMACULATE HEART                    SCR   1 

 

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles NP-A

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Amaya Chadwick               UNION CATHOLIC          8.33       8.17   10   

  2 Tia Livingston               UNION CATHOLIC          8.46       8.28    8   

  3 Sarah Jones                  BISHOP EUSTACE P        8.66       8.72    6   

  4 Briana Ewing                 UNION CATHOLIC          8.94       9.01    4   

  5 Emma Valiante                POPE JOHN XXIII         9.27       9.25    2   

  6 Ashley Gundling              DONOVAN CATHOLIC        9.30       9.29    1   

  7 Jyllissa Harris              RED BANK CATHOLI        9.17       9.34  

  8 Kenni Graham                 NOTRE DAME              9.08      10.74  

 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay NP-A

===================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 UNION CATHOLIC                                               3:56.87   2  10   

     1) Cassandra Lamadieu              2) Asiah Cooper                   

     3) Briana Ewing                    4) Sydney McLaughlin              

  2 SAINT JOHN VIANNEY                                           4:09.30   2   8   

     1) Katie DiFrancesco               2) Ashley Omoregie                

     3) Olivia Wojtowicz                4) Monica Heil                    

  3 PARAMUS CATHOLIC                                             4:11.82   2   6   

     1) Alexis Trott                    2) Maria Acosta                   

     3) Kiyara Santos                   4) Faith Sutton                   

  4 RED BANK CATHOLIC                                            4:13.79   2   4   

     1) Abby Collins                    2) Allia Tyson                    

     3) Carly Friend                    4) Shayne McNally                 

  5 POPE JOHN XXIII                                              4:14.69   2   2   

     1) Emma Valiante                   2) Morgan Thatcher                

     3) Abby Keller                     4) Jenna Roney                    

  6 NOTRE DAME                                                   4:16.74   1   1   

     1) Kenni Graham                    2) Morgan Patten                  

     3) Madison Hart                    4) Miah Olaleye                   

  7 DONOVAN CATHOLIC                                             4:17.55   2 

     1) Riana Ramos                     2) Savannah Fisch                 

     3) Angela Saliola                  4) Alexandra Marko                

  8 MOUNT SAINT MARY                                             4:17.56   2 

     1) Katie Warren                    2) Mara Hinerman                  

     3) Molly Concannon                 4) Juliana Fame                   

  9 KENT PLACE                                                   4:18.86   1 

     1) Monica McGavin                  2) Kaira Brown                    

     3) Molly Lohuis                    4) Yves Millien                   

 10 CAMDEN CATHOLIC                                              4:20.66   1 

     1) Zarria Williams                 2) Moriah Hall                    

     3) Olivia Covington                4) Audrey Esposito                

 11 IMMACULATE HEART                                             4:24.11   1 

     1) Regine Thimothee                2) Kristen Valentine              

     3) Angeanette Russert              4) Fiona Ralph                    

 12 MOUNT SAINT DOMINC                                           4:28.78   1 

     1) Lyara Antoine                   2) Makenzi Patterson              

     3) Colette Murphy                  4) Emily Sartori                  

 13 BISHOP EUSTACE PREP                                          4:32.38   1 

     1) Sarah Jones                     2) Katy Storti                    

     3) Teresa Faust                    4) Michelle Carrie                

 14 PAUL VI                                                      4:38.63   1 

     1) Jariah McFadden                 2) Klara Devos                    

     3) Joanna Wallace                  4) Michaela Urbach                

 15 ACAD O/T HOLY ANGELS                                         4:38.78   1 

     1) Holly Slepian                   2) Kristen Kahrer                 

     3) Radhika Shukla                  4) Sarah Laufeld                  

 -- BISHOP AHR                                                       SCR     

 

Girls High Jump NP-A

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Tyler Scott                  UNION CATHOLIC                  5-04.00    8   

  2 Tia Livingston               UNION CATHOLIC                  5-02.00   10   

  3 Samantha Fellowes            ACAD O/T HOLY AN                5-00.00    6   

  4 Marissa Higham               DONOVAN CATHOLIC               J5-00.00    4   

  5 Monica McGavin               KENT PLACE                      4-10.00    1.50

  5 Katie Ullmann                DONOVAN CATHOLIC                4-10.00    1.50

  7 Angeanette Russert           IMMACULATE HEART               J4-10.00  

  8 Gabriella Babore             PAUL VI                         4-08.00  

  8 Angelique Williams           UNION CATHOLIC                  4-08.00  

  8 Cassie Riley                 RED BANK CATHOLI                4-08.00  

  8 Tiffany Bautista             PARAMUS CATHOLIC                4-08.00  

 12 Erica Nasto                  NOTRE DAME                      4-06.00  

 12 Kaeli McGowan                ACAD O/T HOLY AN                4-06.00  

 12 Anastasia Ketchek            PAUL VI                         4-06.00  

 12 Kenni Graham                 NOTRE DAME                      4-06.00  

 16 Riley Underwood              DONOVAN CATHOLIC                4-04.00  

 16 Arealyah Paul                IMMACULATE HEART                4-04.00  

 16 Kristen Kimble               POPE JOHN XXIII                 4-04.00  

 19 Haley Argenziano             MOUNT SAINT MARY                4-02.00  

 19 Jackie McNulla               MOUNT SAINT MARY                4-02.00  

 -- Emrit Nijjar                 MOUNT SAINT MARY                     NH  

 -- Emma Valiante                POPE JOHN XXIII                      NH  

 -- Jyllissa Harris              RED BANK CATHOLI                     NH  

 -- Yves Millien                 KENT PLACE                           NH  

 

Girls Pole Vault NP-A

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Julie Weismiller             IMMACULATE HEART               10-00.00   10   

  2 Caroline McGann              ACAD O/T HOLY AN                9-06.00    7   

  2 Kaleigh Remick               ST JOHN VIANNEY                 9-06.00    7   

  4 Samantha Goodyear            DONOVAN CATHOLIC                7-06.00    4   

  5 Amanda Grieco                UNION CATHOLIC                 J7-06.00    2   

  6 Kira Russell                 DONOVAN CATHOLIC               J7-06.00    1   

  7 Julia Kelly                  DONOVAN CATHOLIC                7-00.00  

  8 Molly Concannon              MOUNT SAINT MARY               J7-00.00  

 -- Hope Wegryn                  UNION CATHOLIC                       NH  

 

Girls Shot Put NP-A

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Alyssa Wilson                DONOVAN CATHOLIC               52-05.50   10   

  2 Fidele Jules                 RED BANK CATHOLI               38-06.75    8   

  3 Bernadette McGowan           PAUL VI                        37-11.50    6   

  4 Angela Rambert               NOTRE DAME                     36-01.75    4   

  5 Tia Livingston               UNION CATHOLIC                 35-04.50    2   

  6 Danielle Line                POPE JOHN XXIII                31-09.25    1   

  7 Jaya Armstead                NOTRE DAME                     31-08.00  

  8 Cara Czvekus                 ACAD O/T HOLY AN               31-04.75  

  9 Christina Samuels            UNION CATHOLIC                 29-05.50  

 10 Katie Ullmann                DONOVAN CATHOLIC               29-04.50  

 11 Stephanie Eastman            UNION CATHOLIC                 28-11.75  

 12 Celine Assi                  PAUL VI                        28-06.25  

 13 Tiffany Onyeze               BISHOP AHR                     28-02.25  

 14 Julia Serafini               MOUNT SAINT DOMI               27-06.00  

 14 Gina Golowski                MOUNT SAINT MARY               27-06.00  

 16 Carly Nicholas               ST JOHN VIANNEY                27-00.25  

 17 Baldeep Kaur                 MOUNT SAINT MARY               26-10.25  

 18 Cecilia Lederer              POPE JOHN XXIII                26-06.25  

 19 Jolie Marini                 ST JOHN VIANNEY                25-03.50  

 20 Allison Falco                ST JOHN VIANNEY                25-02.25  

 21 Samantha Pagliuca            MOUNT SAINT DOMI               24-03.25  

 22 Magdalena Botrous            MOUNT SAINT DOMI               24-01.00  

 23 Courtney Carr                MOUNT SAINT MARY               23-06.00  

 24 Krystyn Joseph               DONOVAN CATHOLIC               23-03.50  

 25 Desiree Dortrait             BISHOP AHR                     22-10.00  

 

Girls 55 Meter Dash NP-B

============================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Tatiana Bleasdell            HUDSON CATHOLIC                    7.57q  1 

  2 Ryan Webb                    HUDSON CATHOLIC                    7.59q  7 

  3 Victoria Gilliard            BENEDICTINE ACAD                   7.65q  6 

  4 Nyla Whyte                   BENEDICTINE ACAD                   7.72q  3 

  5 Nyia Hicks                   HOLY CROSS                         7.77q  6 

  6 Jessica Williams             NEWARK ACADEMY                     7.83q  4 

  7 Hannah Reynolds              TRINITY HALL                       7.87q  2 

  8 Maharene Smith               SAINT ANTHONY                      7.87q  5 

  9 Malia Gray                   ST DOMINIC                         7.90   7 

 10 Olivia Craig                 ST JOS HAMMONTON                   7.93   4 

 11 Ludi Zhu                     GILL ST. BERNARD                   7.95   5 

 12 Mackenzie Kenny              OAK KNOLL                          7.96   3 

 12 Katie Hefty                  EASTERN CHRISTIA                   7.96   2 

 14 Audra Wagner-Carlberg        NEWARK ACADEMY                     7.96   1 

 15 Jada Smith                   NEWARK ACADEMY                     7.99   4 

 16 Emily Byrne                  EASTERN CHRISTIA                   8.02   1 

 17 Shaniya Cooper-Smith         SAINT ANTHONY                      8.03   6 

 18 Sally Hwang                  DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                   8.03   2 

 19 Megan Murzello               HOLY CROSS                         8.07   7 

 20 Gabrielle Sirolli            ST JOS HAMMONTON                   8.11   5 

 21 Emily Tiernan                ST. ROSE                           8.12   1 

 22 Khaire Robinson              QUEEN OF PEACE                     8.14   6 

 23 Yvonne McMillan              BENEDICTINE ACAD                   8.16   4 

 24 Cassidy Harris               OAK KNOLL                          8.19   3 

 25 Michele Quinn                VILLA WALSH                        8.20   2 

 26 Violeta Sanders              HUDSON CATHOLIC                    8.23   6 

 27 Grace Halvey                 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                   8.25   5 

 28 Chase Barnes	                PINGRY                             8.31   1 

 29 Jakhai Robinson              QUEEN OF PEACE                     8.33   7 

 30 Jaida Baptist                MATER DEI                          8.37   1 

 31 Shannon Kirdzak	             PINGRY                             8.41   4 

 32 Katie Valsamedis             TRINITY HALL                       8.43   4 

 33 Jaden Shontz                 HOLY CROSS                         8.43   4 

 34 Jocelyn Dacquel              MATER DEI                          8.44   3 

 35 Alexa Alverio                TRINITY HALL                       8.46   6 

 36 Athena Dookie                RANNEY                             8.51   2 

 37 Sarah Awad                   RANNEY                             8.53   7 

 38 Laurel-Anne Mason            MATER DEI                          8.55   5 

 39 Aliya Perry                  ST DOMINIC                         8.61   4 

 40 Brittany Lopes               ST. ROSE                           8.63   7 

 41 Jessica Herron               SAINT ANTHONY                      8.70   5 

 42 Morgan Spies                 OAK KNOLL                          8.74   3 

 43 Alicia Amoroso               GILL ST. BERNARD                   8.75   3 

 44 Sarah Molnar                 IMMACULATA                         8.77   3 

 45 Katherine Flynn              ST. ROSE                           8.86   5 

 46 Niya Klayman                 RANNEY                             8.88   1 

 47 Monica Hruzd                 VILLA WALSH                        9.00   2 

 48 Sylvanna LeGall              ST DOMINIC                         9.07   3 

 49 Reagan Sharkey               VILLA WALSH                        9.12   1 

 50 Carly Makowicz               IMMACULATA                         9.33   6 

 51 Taylor Luger                 IMMACULATA                         9.93   2 

 

Girls 55 Meter Dash NP-B

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Victoria Gilliard            BENEDICTINE ACAD        7.65       7.45   10   

  2 Tatiana Bleasdell            HUDSON CATHOLIC         7.57       7.46    8   

  3 Ryan Webb                    HUDSON CATHOLIC         7.59       7.57    6   

  4 Nyla Whyte                   BENEDICTINE ACAD        7.72       7.65    4   

  5 Jessica Williams             NEWARK ACADEMY          7.83       7.68    2   

  6 Hannah Reynolds              TRINITY HALL            7.87       7.69    1   

  7 Nyia Hicks                   HOLY CROSS              7.77       7.76  

  8 Maharene Smith               SAINT ANTHONY           7.87       7.95  

 

Girls 400 Meter Dash NP-B

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Asia Young                   HOLY SPIRIT                     1:01.45   5  10   

  2 Ryan Webb                    HUDSON CATHOLIC                 1:01.56   5   8   

  3 Tatiana Bleasdell            HUDSON CATHOLIC                 1:02.39   4   6   

  4 Jaime Sheppard               MORRISTOWN BEARD                1:02.42   5   4   

  5 Adebisi Adetoye              NEWARK ACADEMY                  1:02.99   5   2   

  6 Katie Hefty                  EASTERN CHRISTIA                1:03.41   5   1   

  7 Sophie Henderson             VILLA WALSH                     1:03.57   4 

  8 Annalise Cavaliere           OAK KNOLL                       1:03.92   5 

  9 Mackenzie Kenny              OAK KNOLL                       1:04.57   5 

 10 Gina Rienzo                  TRINITY HALL                    1:04.59   4 

 11 Ugochukwu Ukponu             BENEDICTINE ACAD                1:05.08   4 

 12 Emma McCarthy                MATER DEI                       1:05.61   4 

 13 Michele Quinn                VILLA WALSH                     1:05.62   3 

 14 Celeste Aurora               ST DOMINIC                      1:06.24   3 

 15 Catherine Stolbof            TRINITY HALL                    1:06.35   3 

 16 Jessica Verp                 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                1:06.41   4 

 17 Sheila Magrini               ST. ROSE                        1:06.77   3 

 18 Sandra Hunt                  BENEDICTINE ACAD                1:06.83   4 

 19 Nicole First                 VILLA WALSH                     1:06.85   4 

 20 Shannon Peters               NEWARK ACADEMY                  1:07.21   3 

 21 Tessa Bruneau                HOLY CROSS                      1:07.26   2 

 22 Athena Dookie                RANNEY                          1:08.98   2 

 23 Shaniya Cooper-Smith         SAINT ANTHONY                   1:09.09   3 

 24 Maharene Smith               SAINT ANTHONY                   1:09.29   3 

 25 Tory Longer	                 SAINT ANTHONY                   1:09.79   2 

 26 Rachel Darata                HOLY CROSS                      1:10.28   3 

 27 Laura Segarra                BENEDICTINE ACAD                1:10.43   4 

 28 London Butts                 HOLY CROSS                      1:11.01   2 

 29 Michyah Thomas               ROSELLE CATHOLC                 1:11.14   2 

 30 Isabella Limeri              MATER DEI                       1:11.43   2 

 31 Kayla MacKay                 NEWARK ACADEMY                  1:11.87   3 

 32 Anna Barnett                 TRINITY HALL                    1:12.73   1 

 33 Sarah Awad                   RANNEY                          1:14.30   1 

 34 Kaylee Apple                 ST. ROSE                        1:14.65   2 

 35 Madison Sanderlin            MARIST HS                       1:15.80   1 

 36 Brittney Santiago            QUEEN OF PEACE                  1:16.30   2 

 37 Kibriya Kafele               MARIST HS                       1:18.19   1 

 38 Jessica Burgueno             QUEEN OF PEACE                  1:18.75   1 

 39 Fatim Samassa                ST DOMINIC                      1:19.36   1 

 40 Kala Davis                   ROSELLE CATHOLC                 1:20.11   2 

 41 Ainsley Elizabeth Hilfik     MATER DEI                       1:21.13   1 

 42 Andrea Tlcuilo               ST DOMINIC                      1:22.49   1 

 -- Georgia-Marie Aiddo          ACAD O/T HOLY AN                    SCR     

 -- Monica Hruzd                 VILLA WALSH                         SCR     

 

Girls 800 Meter Run NP-B

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Camille Bertholon            ST DOMINIC                      2:25.56   4  10   

  2 Sophie Henderson             VILLA WALSH                     2:28.17   4   8   

  3 Crystal Ortiz                HUDSON CATHOLIC                 2:32.61   4   6   

  4 Mary Lynch                   VILLA WALSH                     2:32.77   4   4   

  5 Jianna Bustamante            ST DOMINIC                      2:32.96   4   2   

  6 Gina Rienzo                  TRINITY HALL                    2:33.92   4   1   

  7 Kristy Goff                  HOLY SPIRIT                     2:34.04   4 

  8 Nicole Johnson               GILL ST. BERNARD                2:34.46   3 

  9 Lexi Salerno                 TRINITY HALL                    2:34.98   4 

 10 Anna Hope Emerson            NEWARK ACADEMY                  2:35.87   3 

 11 Cate Toomey                  TRINITY HALL                    2:36.51   3 

 12 Jillian Haggerty             ST. ROSE                        2:37.15   4 

 13 Asher Marie Coates           OAK KNOLL                       2:38.34   3 

 14 Gabby Coimbra                ROSELLE CATHOLC                 2:38.53   3 

 15 Angela Bannan                HOLY SPIRIT                     2:39.48   4 

 16 Julia DiGirolamo             VILLA WALSH                     2:39.63   4 

 17 Olivia Metzger               RANNEY                          2:39.66   3 

 18 Jessica Wisowaty             QUEEN OF PEACE                  2:40.15   3 

 19 Laura Segarra                BENEDICTINE ACAD                2:41.71   2 

 20 Ugochukwu Ukponu             BENEDICTINE ACAD                2:42.74   3 

 21 Meghna Padmanabhan           NEWARK ACADEMY                  2:43.12   3 

 22 Weeshamar Senatus            HUDSON CATHOLIC                 2:44.08   4 

 23 Stephanie Cabral             EASTERN CHRISTIA                2:44.21   3 

 24 Janae Van Burch              HUDSON CATHOLIC                 2:44.91   2 

 25 Sarah Zebick                 MORRIS CATHOLIC                 2:46.69   2 

 26 Lauren Hoving                MORRIS CATHOLIC                 2:47.68   2 

 27 Michelle Maita               ROSELLE CATHOLC                 2:50.07   2 

 28 Shahiana Odies               BENEDICTINE ACAD                2:52.84   3 

 29 Kiyana Roberts	              SAINT ANTHONY                   2:54.72   1 

 30 Shannon Peters               NEWARK ACADEMY                  2:55.06   2 

 31 Samantha Bittman             GILL ST. BERNARD                2:55.17   1 

 32 Morgan Brevard               TRINITY CHRISTIA                2:55.92   2 

 33 Nicole Kloss	                PINGRY                          2:58.22   1 

 34 Julia Lloyd                  HOLY CROSS                      2:58.27   2 

 35 Halle Sarkodie               ROSELLE CATHOLC                 2:59.89   1 

 36 Zoe Papandreou               PINGRY                          3:00.14   1 

 37 Amanda Sit                   MORRISTOWN BEARD                3:02.20   2 

 38 Jennifer Su                  DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                3:02.86   1 

 39 Sarah Molnar                 IMMACULATA                      3:04.74   2 

 40 Claire Harris                HOLY CROSS                      3:05.97   1 

 41 Grace Grady                  HOLY CROSS                      3:06.03   2 

 42 Amanda Yetman                MATER DEI                       3:08.05   2 

 43 Lauren Shelby	               PINGRY                          3:10.51   1 

 44 Carly Makowicz               IMMACULATA                      3:12.02   1 

 45 Maya Barnes                  ST DOMINIC                      3:12.41   1 

 46 Madeline Brew                MATER DEI                       3:14.68   1 

 47 Taylor Luger                 IMMACULATA                      3:15.90   1 

 -- Georgia-Marie Aiddo          ACAD O/T HOLY AN                    SCR     

 

Girls 1600 Meter Run NP-B

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Camille Bertholon            ST DOMINIC                      5:23.37   2  10   

  2 Mary Lynch                   VILLA WALSH                     5:24.74   2   8   

  3 Molly Whelan                 MORRIS CATHOLIC                 5:29.74   2   6   

  4 Crystal Ortiz                HUDSON CATHOLIC                 5:36.71   2   4   

  5 Morgan Mehmel                VILLA WALSH                     5:38.06   2   2   

  6 Julia DiGirolamo             VILLA WALSH                     5:39.35   2   1   

  7 Pallavi Kawatra              TRINITY HALL                    5:40.88   2 

  8 Olivia Metzger               RANNEY                          5:41.34   2 

  9 Anna Hope Emerson            NEWARK ACADEMY                  5:42.72   2 

 10 Weeshamar Senatus            HUDSON CATHOLIC                 5:49.66   2 

 11 Destiny Foster               ST DOMINIC                      5:51.48   2 

 12 Meghna Padmanabhan           NEWARK ACADEMY                  5:57.10   2 

 13 Lauren Bunn                  ST. ROSE                        6:03.43   1 

 14 Deidre Cahill                ST. ROSE                        6:04.49   1 

 15 Lillian Rockoff	             PINGRY                          6:08.42   1 

 16 Sophie Licostie              NEWARK ACADEMY                  6:12.80   1 

 17 Juli Slattery                ST. ROSE                        6:13.83   1 

 18 Megan Van Alstyne            ST DOMINIC                      6:19.83   1 

 19 Julia Lloyd                  HOLY CROSS                      6:20.28   1 

 20 Mairead Mark                 TRINITY HALL                    6:20.34   1 

 21 Marsha Monel                 ROSELLE CATHOLC                 6:32.33   1 

 22 Grace Grady                  HOLY CROSS                      6:36.47   1 

 23 Amanda Sit                   MORRISTOWN BEARD                6:47.02   1 

 24 Megan Gorleski               HOLY CROSS                      6:53.86   1 

 -- Georgia-Marie Aiddo          ACAD O/T HOLY AN                    SCR     

 

Girls 3200 Meter Run NP-B

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Camille Bertholon            ST DOMINIC                     11:44.62   10   

  2 Molly Whelan                 MORRIS CATHOLIC                11:53.09    8   

  3 Sahara Ensley                GILL ST. BERNARD               11:58.82    6   

  4 Mary Lynch                   VILLA WALSH                    12:08.33    4   

  5 Julia DiGirolamo             VILLA WALSH                    12:25.85    2   

  6 Caylie Privitere             MONTCLAIR KIMBER               12:29.06    1   

  7 Meagan Sharkey               VILLA WALSH                    12:29.64  

  8 Crystal Ortiz                HUDSON CATHOLIC                12:42.61  

  9 Cathleen Parker	             PINGRY                         12:57.44  

 10 Mia Glass                    RANNEY                         12:58.34  

 11 Evelyn Wallace               MONTCLAIR KIMBER               12:58.75  

 12 Lexi Salerno                 TRINITY HALL                   12:59.30  

 13 Destiny Foster               ST DOMINIC                     13:08.92  

 14 Sophie Licostie              NEWARK ACADEMY                 13:44.37  

 15 Megha Gupta                  NEWARK ACADEMY                 14:27.88  

 -- Carly Nicholas               ST JOHN VIANNEY                     SCR  

 -- Danielle Line                POPE JOHN XXIII                     SCR  

 

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles NP-B

============================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Malia Gray                   ST DOMINIC                         9.23q  3 

  2 Samantha Cummings            QUEEN OF PEACE                     9.29q  3 

  3 Emily Boylan                 VILLA WALSH                        9.84q  1 

  4 Nyla Whyte                   BENEDICTINE ACAD                   9.88q  2 

  5 Karrington Smith             HOLY CROSS                        10.01q  2 

  6 Ugochukwu Ukponu             BENEDICTINE ACAD                  10.06q  1 

  7 Shahiana Odies               BENEDICTINE ACAD                  10.09q  2 

  8 Hannah Brown                 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                  10.16q  2 

  9 Jessica Wisowaty             QUEEN OF PEACE                    10.30   3 

 10 Brenna Nadrowski             ST DOMINIC                        10.39   1 

 11 Julia Benz                   VILLA WALSH                       10.46   3 

 12 Emma McCarthy                MATER DEI                         10.49   1 

 13 Kristen Doran                ST. ROSE                          10.53   3 

 14 Megan Lawson                 ST. ROSE                          10.57   1 

 15 Emma Leuthner                OAK KNOLL                         10.97   3 

 16 Brittany Van Harken          EASTERN CHRISTIA                  11.07   3 

 17 Olivia Craig                 ST JOS HAMMONTON                  11.08   2 

 18 Erin Prachar                 ST. ROSE                          11.21   1 

 19 Nicole Cleary                MATER DEI                         11.24   1 

 20 Julia DeSantis               OAK KNOLL                         11.39   2 

 21 Sylvanna LeGall              ST DOMINIC                        11.52   1 

 22 Claudine Chartouni           DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                  11.59   2 

 

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles NP-B

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Malia Gray                   ST DOMINIC              9.23       9.14   10   

  2 Samantha Cummings            QUEEN OF PEACE          9.29       9.22    8   

  3 Nyla Whyte                   BENEDICTINE ACAD        9.88       9.34    6   

  4 Ugochukwu Ukponu             BENEDICTINE ACAD       10.06       9.98    4   

  5 Emily Boylan                 VILLA WALSH             9.84      10.03    2   

  6 Hannah Brown                 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD       10.16      10.12    1   

  7 Karrington Smith             HOLY CROSS             10.01      10.52  

 -- Shahiana Odies               BENEDICTINE ACAD       10.09         DQ  

 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay NP-B

===================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 TRINITY HALL SCHOOL                                          4:21.92   2  10   

     1) Cate Toomey                     2) Gina Rienzo                    

     3) Catherine Stolbof               4) Hannah Reynolds                

  2 HOLY SPIRIT                                                  4:21.98   2   8   

     1) Asia Young                      2) Ayana Plummer                  

     3) Isabella Desairo                4) Kristy Goff                    

  3 EASTERN CHRISTIAN                                            4:24.27   2   6   

     1) Emily Byrne                     2) Brittany Van Harken            

     3) Stephanie Cabral                4) Katie Hefty                    

  4 OAK KNOLL                                                    4:25.68   2   4   

     1) Mackenzie Kenny                 2) Emma Leuthner                  

     3) Cassidy Harris                  4) Annalise Cavaliere             

  5 VILLA WALSH                                                  4:27.52   1   2   

     1) Emily Boylan                    2) Nicole First                   

     3) Sophie Henderson                4) Michele Quinn                  

  6 HUDSON CATHOLIC REGIONAL                                     4:27.64   2   1   

     1) Tatiana Bleasdell               2) Janae Van Burch                

     3) Weeshamar Senatus               4) Ryan Webb                      

  7 NEWARK ACADEMY                                               4:28.03   1 

     1) Jessica Williams                2) Jada Smith                     

     3) Anna Hope Emerson               4) Adebisi Adetoye                

  8 BENEDICTINE ACADEMY                                          4:28.98   2 

     1) Laura Segarra                   2) Ugochukwu Ukponu               

     3) Shahiana Odies                  4) Sandra Hunt                    

  9 SAINT DOMINIC                                                4:29.42   2 

     1) Aliya Perry                     2) Brenna Nadrowski               

     3) Celeste Aurora                  4) Malia Gray                     

 10 SAINT ROSE                                                   4:34.64   1 

     1) Jillian Haggerty                2) Sheila Magrini                 

     3) Brittany Lopes                  4) Erin Prachar                   

 11 SAINT ANTHONY                                                4:40.55   1 

     1) Maharene Smith                  2) Kiyana Roberts	                

     3) Tory Longer                     4) Shaniya Cooper-Smith           

 -- BERGEN CATHOLIC                                                  SCR     

 

Girls High Jump NP-B

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Malia Gray                   ST DOMINIC                      5-02.00   10   

  2 Jada Smith                   NEWARK ACADEMY                  5-00.00    8   

  3 Celeste Aurora               ST DOMINIC                      4-08.00    5   

  3 Adebisi Adetoye              NEWARK ACADEMY                  4-08.00    5   

  5 Audra Wagner-Carlberg        NEWARK ACADEMY                 J4-08.00    2   

  6 Cathleen Parker	             PINGRY                         J4-08.00    1   

  7 Sheila Magrini               ST. ROSE                       J4-08.00  

  8 Cassidy Schumm               VILLA WALSH                     4-06.00  

  9 Abigail Rodriguez            EASTERN CHRISTIA                4-04.00  

  9 Brenna Nadrowski             ST DOMINIC                      4-04.00  

 11 Emma Leuthner                OAK KNOLL                       4-02.00  

 11 Julia DeSantis               OAK KNOLL                       4-02.00  

 13 Katie Valsamedis             TRINITY HALL                    4-00.00  

 13 Michele Quinn                VILLA WALSH                     4-00.00  

 13 Allison Tsai                 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                4-00.00  

 13 Megan Lawson                 ST. ROSE                        4-00.00  

 -- Alexa Alverio                TRINITY HALL                         NH  

 

Girls Pole Vault NP-B

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Julia Dannebaum	             PINGRY                         11-07.00   10   

  2 Sophia Cortazzo	             PINGRY                         10-06.00    8   

  3 Julia Benz                   VILLA WALSH                     9-00.00    6   

  4 Maura Hager                  VILLA WALSH                    J9-00.00    4   

 -- Sophie Henderson             VILLA WALSH                          NH  

 -- Kate Burgess                 TRINITY HALL                         NH  

 -- Caitlyn Coyle                ST. ROSE                             NH  

 

Girls Shot Put NP-B

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Alexandra Preckajlo          ST. ROSE                       35-10.00   10   

  2 Katharine Taylor             ST. ROSE                       33-00.25    8   

  3 Laeuna Chisolm               BENEDICTINE ACAD               31-01.50    6   

  4 Tochi Uchuno                 ROSELLE CATHOLC                30-05.25    4   

  5 Riley O'Dowd                 MORRIS CATHOLIC                29-05.75    2   

  6 Rachel Petruska              MORRIS CATHOLIC                28-07.25    1   

  7 Danielle Vegliante           DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD               26-11.50  

  8 Morgan Spies                 OAK KNOLL                      26-10.25  

  9 Erica Phiansunthon           GILL ST. BERNARD               26-09.50  

 10 Dawn Arumemi                 BENEDICTINE ACAD               26-09.00  

 11 Caitlyn Taylor               EASTERN CHRISTIA               26-07.50  

 12 Machenzie Wiegers            EASTERN CHRISTIA               26-03.25  

 13 Delia Hellander              VILLA WALSH                    26-02.75  

 14 Anayah Patton                BENEDICTINE ACAD               26-00.00  

 15 Tiana Thomas                 ROSELLE CATHOLC                25-05.25  

 16 Julia Benz                   VILLA WALSH                    24-07.50  

 17 Paige DeSimone               MATER DEI                      24-00.25  

 18 Darlene Guance               ST DOMINIC                     23-10.75  

 19 Kimberly Deahl               MATER DEI                      23-08.00  

 20 Sophia Kim                   DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD               23-06.00  

 21 Amelia Evans                 NEWARK ACADEMY                 21-06.00  

 22 Nadiyah Davis                ROSELLE CATHOLC                21-00.00  

 23 Savannah Monsorate           SAINT ANTHONY                  19-10.50  

 

Boys 55 Meter Dash NP-A

============================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Jahmel Johnson               BERGEN CATHOLIC                    6.64q  4 

  2 Brandon Moorer               SETON HALL                         6.69q  1 

  3 Javon Turner                 PARAMUS CATHOLIC                   6.71q  1 

  4 Alijah Jackson               PARAMUS CATHOLIC                   6.74q  2 

  5 Carmine Rosato               DONOVAN CATHOLIC                   6.74q  5 

  6 David Calderon               DONOVAN CATHOLIC                   6.76q  5 

  7 Makay Johnson                UNION CATHOLIC                     6.79q  4 

  8 Jack Pelech                  RED BANK CATHOLI                   6.83q  5 

  9 Nicolas Parisi               SETON HALL                         6.86   3 

 10 Duran Gonzalez               SAINT PETER'S                      6.88   5 

 10 Jacob Liedtka                NOTRE DAME                         6.88   2 

 12 Rahmir Johnson               BERGEN CATHOLIC                    6.91   5 

 13 Matthew Langdon              ST JOHN VIANNEY                    6.94   4 

 14 Matt Bruchalski              DON BOSCO                          6.97   1 

 15 Dominik Morton               PAUL VI                            6.98   4 

 16 Jon Clark                    PARAMUS CATHOLIC                   6.99   3 

 17 Isaac Eason                  UNION CATHOLIC                     7.02   5 

 18 Kyle Dupree                  CAMDEN CATHOLIC                    7.02   3 

 19 James Visceglia              DELBARTON                          7.04   3 

 20 Nazir Streater               CAMDEN CATHOLIC                    7.04   5 

 21 Noah Roach                   SAINT JOSEPH (ME                   7.05   1 

 22 Zamir Mickens                SAINT PETER'S                      7.09   4 

 23 Alister Murray               SAINT JOSEPH (ME                   7.11   2 

 24 Brandon Brunson              ST JOHN VIANNEY                    7.12   4 

 25 Xavier O'Brian               SAINT JOSEPH (ME                   7.14   2 

 26 Nicholas Grasso              SETON HALL                         7.16   1 

 27 Jamelle Kusi                 UNION CATHOLIC                     7.16   2 

 28 Dave Nicolas                 NOTRE DAME                         7.18   2 

 29 Will Gould                   ST. AUGUSTINE                      7.20   1 

 30 Travis Kasabri               POPE JOHN XXIII                    7.31   5 

 31 Elijah Coyne                 NOTRE DAME                         7.31   4 

 32 Jon Horton Jr                PAUL VI                            7.43   4 

 33 Travis Thogode               POPE JOHN XXIII                    7.44   3 

 34 Richard Agrusti              DON BOSCO                          7.45   3 

 35 Philip Wojtowicz             ST JOHN VIANNEY                    7.50   2 

 36 Tommy Kersting               DON BOSCO                          7.60   1 

 37 Kyrel Gregory                CAMDEN CATHOLIC                    7.61   1 

 -- James Marchione              SAINT PETER'S                        FS   3 

 

Boys 55 Meter Dash NP-A

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Jahmel Johnson               BERGEN CATHOLIC         6.64       6.61   10   

  2 Brandon Moorer               SETON HALL              6.69       6.63    8   

  3 Alijah Jackson               PARAMUS CATHOLIC        6.74       6.69    6   

  4 Javon Turner                 PARAMUS CATHOLIC        6.71       6.71    4   

  5 David Calderon               DONOVAN CATHOLIC        6.76       6.73    2   

  6 Makay Johnson                UNION CATHOLIC          6.79       6.77    1   

  7 Carmine Rosato               DONOVAN CATHOLIC        6.74       6.78  

  8 Jack Pelech                  RED BANK CATHOLI        6.83       6.83  

 

Boys 400 Meter Dash NP-A

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Mike Zupko                   CHRISTIAN BROTHE                  49.94   5  10   

  2 Brandon Moorer               SETON HALL                        50.16   5   8   

  3 Tim Jacoutot                 CHRISTIAN BROTHE                  51.87   5   6   

  4 Carmine Rosato               DONOVAN CATHOLIC                  52.18   3   4   

  5 Branden Roach                UNION CATHOLIC                    52.37   3   2   

  6 Kevin DeLoughry              BERGEN CATHOLIC                   52.39   4   1   

  7 Maxwell Dickens              PAUL VI                           52.40   5 

  8 Nicolas Parisi               SETON HALL                        52.45   4 

  9 Jack Pelech                  RED BANK CATHOLI                  52.75   3 

 10 Brendan Bodisch              CHRISTIAN BROTHE                  52.81   5 

 11 Gabe Lartigue                DON BOSCO                         53.15   5 

 12 Dominik Morton               PAUL VI                           53.17   3 

 13 Markus Bagley                SAINT PETER'S                     53.40   4 

 14 Christian Albanese           UNION CATHOLIC                    53.68   3 

 15 Gus Nations III              SAINT PETER'S                     53.71   3 

 16 Rahmir Johnson               BERGEN CATHOLIC                   54.01   4 

 17 Christopher Brooks           SAINT JOSEPH (ME                  54.53   3 

 18 Joseph Martorano             SAINT JOSEPH (ME                  54.54   4 

 19 Kyle Dupree                  CAMDEN CATHOLIC                   54.74   3 

 20 Paul Spada                   DELBARTON                         54.95   2 

 21 Anthony Dawson               UNION CATHOLIC                    54.99   4 

 22 JD Mender                    DON BOSCO                         55.27   4 

 23 Dan Mulkerin                 POPE JOHN XXIII                   55.81   2 

 24 Quinn Conway                 RED BANK CATHOLI                  56.05   2 

 25 D'Andre Goodson              PARAMUS CATHOLIC                  56.97   2 

 26 Nick Braccia                 ST JOHN VIANNEY                   57.10   2 

 27 Noah Roach                   SAINT JOSEPH (ME                  57.15   3 

 28 Trevor Barber                DONOVAN CATHOLIC                  57.48   1 

 29 Chris Iucolino               NOTRE DAME                        57.60   2 

 30 Casey Collins                ST. AUGUSTINE                     57.70   1 

 31 Kevin McGowan                NOTRE DAME                        57.91   2 

 32 Jarred Chow                  CAMDEN CATHOLIC                   58.30   1 

 33 Joshua Minick                BISHOP AHR                        58.31   2 

 34 Paul Fernandez               BISHOP AHR                        59.20   1 

 35 Fynn Payer                   NOTRE DAME                        59.33   1 

 36 Harrison Cooley              DELBARTON                         59.40   1 

 37 Jeffrey Nelson               ST JOHN VIANNEY                 1:01.06   1 

 38 Kyrel Gregory                CAMDEN CATHOLIC                 1:01.95   1 

 -- Stefone Moore-Green          PAUL VI                              FS   5 

 -- Eric Ostock                  BISHOP EUSTACE                      SCR     

 

Boys 800 Meter Run NP-A

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Sean Martinek                CHRISTIAN BROTHE                1:59.09   4  10   

  2 Trae Robinson                UNION CATHOLIC                  1:59.12   4   8   

  3 Josh Martinez                CHRISTIAN BROTHE                2:01.14   4   6   

  4 Thomas Perretta              POPE JOHN XXIII                 2:01.40   4   4   

  5 Brian Warsh                  POPE JOHN XXIII                 2:01.58   4   2   

  6 Greg Gibbs                   UNION CATHOLIC                  2:02.19   4   1   

  7 Drake Anzano                 CHRISTIAN BROTHE                2:03.45   4 

  8 Mike Mazzei                  BISHOP AHR                      2:04.07   3 

  9 Alex Zeepvat                 DON BOSCO                       2:04.23   4 

 10 Kieran Ungemach              DON BOSCO                       2:04.85   3 

 11 James O'Brien                POPE JOHN XXIII                 2:04.95   3 

 12 Chris Klemm                  DON BOSCO                       2:05.20   3 

 13 Ethan Morrison               SETON HALL                      2:05.89   3 

 14 James Lawrence               SAINT JOSEPH (ME                2:06.22   4 

 15 Frank Durkin                 DONOVAN CATHOLIC                2:06.85   3 

 16 Matthew Hall                 SAINT JOSEPH (ME                2:07.14   3 

 17 Jakell Henderson             UNION CATHOLIC                  2:07.66   4 

 18 Liam McSorley                DELBARTON                       2:07.93   2 

 19 Colin Holness                NOTRE DAME                      2:08.16   3 

 20 Vinny Maine                  CAMDEN CATHOLIC                 2:08.57   2 

 21 Brian Jordan                 SETON HALL                      2:09.76   3 

 22 John McEvoy                  DONOVAN CATHOLIC                2:09.95   3 

 23 Charles Bakos                SAINT JOSEPH (ME                2:10.27   2 

 24 Jack Collins                 NOTRE DAME                      2:10.48   2 

 25 Justin Greenberg             BERGEN CATHOLIC                 2:10.50   2 

 26 Mike Clancy                  ST JOHN VIANNEY                 2:10.92   3 

 27 Thomas Narramore             SAINT PETER'S                   2:10.94   2 

 28 Erik Bodnar                  SETON HALL                      2:11.25   2 

 29 Greg DelColombo              CAMDEN CATHOLIC                 2:12.33   1 

 30 Nicholas Simila              ST. AUGUSTINE                   2:12.95   2 

 31 Will Martini                 ST. AUGUSTINE                   2:13.24   2 

 32 Ian Feeley                   DELBARTON                       2:13.59   2 

 33 Jarred Chow                  CAMDEN CATHOLIC                 2:13.95   1 

 34 Andrew Smith                 SAINT PETER'S                   2:15.35   1 

 35 Mel Gonzales                 ST JOHN VIANNEY                 2:15.40   1 

 36 David Essel                  BISHOP AHR                      2:17.65   1 

 37 Blaise Collins               ST. AUGUSTINE                   2:18.83   1 

 38 Joe Bonagura                 PAUL VI                         2:19.38   1 

 39 Brendan Lawlor               DELBARTON                       2:19.69   1 

 40 Ryan Furlong                 ST JOHN VIANNEY                 2:25.92   1 

 41 Tyrel Manuel-Weekes          PARAMUS CATHOLIC                2:30.20   1 

 -- Eric Ostock                  BISHOP EUSTACE                      SCR     

 -- Jeremy Unanue                BERGEN CATHOLIC                     SCR     

 

Boys 1600 Meter Run NP-A

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Drake Anzano                 CHRISTIAN BROTHE                4:17.85   3  10   

  2 Colin Trigani                CHRISTIAN BROTHE                4:20.79   3   8   

  3 Connor Nicholson             DON BOSCO                       4:20.98   3   6   

  4 Joey DeFeo                   DELBARTON                       4:25.76   3   4   

  5 Luke Novak                   DON BOSCO                       4:28.55   3   2   

  6 Justin Cadas                 UNION CATHOLIC                  4:30.79   3   1   

  7 William Delaney              SAINT PETER'S                   4:32.40   3 

  8 Jimmy Zignorksi              POPE JOHN XXIII                 4:32.72   3 

  9 Brendan McMenamin            NOTRE DAME                      4:32.90   3 

 10 Billy McNicholas             DON BOSCO                       4:33.46   3 

 11 Caleb Shaia                  BERGEN CATHOLIC                 4:36.17   3 

 12 Brendan McCabe               UNION CATHOLIC                  4:37.06   2 

 13 Trevor Garrity               UNION CATHOLIC                  4:37.40   2 

 14 Braedon Fuime                BERGEN CATHOLIC                 4:39.33   2 

 15 Sean James                   ST JOHN VIANNEY                 4:40.31   2 

 16 Taras Holovko                SAINT JOSEPH (ME                4:40.84   2 

 17 Frank Durkin                 DONOVAN CATHOLIC                4:41.59   2 

 18 Paul Knepple                 CHRISTIAN BROTHE                4:42.32   3 

 19 Lucas Pick                   SAINT JOSEPH (ME                4:42.46   2 

 20 Matthew Costello             SAINT JOSEPH (ME                4:43.82   2 

 21 Tim Corey                    RED BANK CATHOLI                4:44.58   2 

 22 Ira Daly                     DELBARTON                       4:46.05   2 

 23 Will O'Connell               BERGEN CATHOLIC                 4:48.64   2 

 24 Tommy Moxham                 NOTRE DAME                      4:50.76   1 

 25 Brandon Rossi                SAINT PETER'S                   4:51.78   3 

 26 Malik Kosanovich             SETON HALL                      4:52.70   2 

 27 Cameron Ketchum              DELBARTON                       4:54.10   2 

 28 Denny Kelly                  CAMDEN CATHOLIC                 4:54.92   1 

 29 Matthew Martins              SETON HALL                      4:57.46   2 

 30 Johnny Dell' Angelo          NOTRE DAME                      4:58.49   1 

 31 Peter Castronuova            DONOVAN CATHOLIC                4:58.52   1 

 32 Paul Ames                    SAINT PETER'S                   4:59.01   2 

 33 Richie Castaneda             CAMDEN CATHOLIC                 5:01.98   1 

 34 Will Martini                 ST. AUGUSTINE                   5:02.84   1 

 35 Jack Trimboli                BISHOP AHR                      5:03.59   1 

 36 Johnny Paolucci              PAUL VI                         5:05.94   1 

 37 Alex Rufo                    ST JOHN VIANNEY                 5:08.93   1 

 38 Ryan Tenerelli               PAUL VI                         5:12.14   1 

 39 Matt DeLlea                  ST JOHN VIANNEY                 5:24.00   1 

 40 Tyrel Manuel-Weekes          PARAMUS CATHOLIC                5:29.20   1 

 41 Angus Yeoman                 DONOVAN CATHOLIC                5:30.03   1 

 42 Braeden McHugh               CAMDEN CATHOLIC                 6:00.34   1 

 -- Nick DeGenaro                ST JOHN VIANNEY                     SCR     

 -- Eric Ostock                  BISHOP EUSTACE                      SCR     

 

Boys 3200 Meter Run NP-A

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 David Rosas                  DON BOSCO                       9:25.05   2  10   

  2 Brian Dengler                CHRISTIAN BROTHE                9:26.56   2   8   

  3 Brandon Parrado              SAINT PETER'S                   9:28.05   2   6   

  4 Brian Hill                   CHRISTIAN BROTHE                9:31.27   2   4   

  5 Joey DeFeo                   DELBARTON                       9:33.24   2   2   

  6 Genaro Anzalone              CHRISTIAN BROTHE                9:43.00   2   1   

  7 Dylan Tyrrell                SAINT JOSEPH (ME                9:55.46   2 

  8 Brendan McMenamin            NOTRE DAME                      9:59.38   2 

  9 Joe Erskine                  DON BOSCO                       9:59.82   2 

 10 Andre Rodriguez              UNION CATHOLIC                 10:04.25   2 

 11 Peter Theuerkauf             BERGEN CATHOLIC                10:12.75   2 

 12 Justin Touhey                DON BOSCO                      10:13.64   2 

 13 Evan Bush                    NOTRE DAME                     10:14.49   2 

 14 Stephen Conte                PAUL VI                        10:17.58   1 

 15 Billy Rabah                  BERGEN CATHOLIC                10:32.09   2 

 16 Kevin Keegan                 SAINT PETER'S                  10:32.49   1 

 17 Spencer Fontaine             BISHOP AHR                     10:34.55   1 

 18 Adam Licciardello            ST JOHN VIANNEY                10:40.31   1 

 19 Nick Birritteri              UNION CATHOLIC                 10:41.42   1 

 20 Brian Malar                  UNION CATHOLIC                 10:41.93   1 

 21 John McCarthy                SETON HALL                     10:42.40   1 

 22 Michael DiDonato             SETON HALL                     10:51.92   1 

 23 Richie Castaneda             CAMDEN CATHOLIC                10:55.78   1 

 24 Denny Kelly                  CAMDEN CATHOLIC                11:02.81   1 

 25 Andy Domasky                 POPE JOHN XXIII                11:04.67   1 

 26 Ryan O'Malley                SAINT JOSEPH (ME               11:07.19   1 

 27 Spencer Zaleskiewicz         ST. AUGUSTINE                  11:18.19   1 

 28 Justin Wright                ST. AUGUSTINE                  11:33.36   1 

 29 John McGuire                 POPE JOHN XXIII                11:34.90   1 

 -- Malik Kosanovich             SETON HALL                          DNF   1 

 -- Eric Ostock                  BISHOP EUSTACE                      SCR     

 

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles NP-A

============================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Shawn Ohazuruike             DELBARTON                          7.70q  1 

  2 Jacob Liedtka                NOTRE DAME                         7.89q  2 

  3 Joey Gambetta                DELBARTON                          8.02q  3 

  4 Maxwell Dickens              PAUL VI                            8.20q  4 

  5 Tim Jacoutot                 CHRISTIAN BROTHE                   8.21q  4 

  6 Dakari Falconer              SAINT PETER'S                      8.28q  3 

  7 Christian Berger             CHRISTIAN BROTHE                   8.30q  1 

  8 Paul Johnson                 SAINT JOSEPH (ME                   8.34q  2 

  9 Robbie Wisowaty              SAINT PETER'S                      8.34   1 

 10 Ryan McLaughlin              UNION CATHOLIC                     8.37   2 

 11 Duran Gonzalez               SAINT PETER'S                      8.45   1 

 12 Elijah Coyne                 NOTRE DAME                         8.47   4 

 13 Colton Brooks                CHRISTIAN BROTHE                   8.51   1 

 14 Kyle Frey                    POPE JOHN XXIII                    8.54   3 

 15 Isaac Eason                  UNION CATHOLIC                     8.63   2 

 16 Noah Hewitt                  NOTRE DAME                         8.63   3 

 17 Ryan Dunkel                  BERGEN CATHOLIC                    8.68   1 

 18 Anthony Algieri              SETON HALL                         8.72   4 

 19 Mohamed Toure                PARAMUS CATHOLIC                   8.89   4 

 20 Tyler Costeira               SAINT JOSEPH (ME                   8.96   2 

 21 Darrell Wakefield            SETON HALL                         9.00   2 

 22 James O'Brien                POPE JOHN XXIII                    9.04   3 

 23 Chris Lennox                 BERGEN CATHOLIC                    9.07   3 

 24 Brandon Roach                UNION CATHOLIC                     9.17   2 

 25 Kevin Nam                    POPE JOHN XXIII                    9.33   1 

 26 Roberto Hormazabal           SETON HALL                         9.54   3 

 27 Matt Daley                   DON BOSCO                          9.62   3 

 28 Anthony Finocchiaro          BERGEN CATHOLIC                   10.13   4 

 29 Will Gould                   ST. AUGUSTINE                     10.41   2 

 

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles NP-A

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Jacob Liedtka                NOTRE DAME              7.89       7.75   10   

  2 Maxwell Dickens              PAUL VI                 8.20       7.78    8   

  3 Shawn Ohazuruike             DELBARTON               7.70       7.78    6   

  4 Joey Gambetta                DELBARTON               8.02       7.85    4   

  5 Tim Jacoutot                 CHRISTIAN BROTHE        8.21       7.94    2   

  6 Paul Johnson                 SAINT JOSEPH (ME        8.34       8.12    1   

  7 Dakari Falconer              SAINT PETER'S           8.28       8.21  

  8 Christian Berger             CHRISTIAN BROTHE        8.30       8.21  

 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay NP-A

===================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 PAUL VI                                                      3:25.59   2  10   

     1) Maxwell Dickens                 2) Richard Bush                   

     3) Antonio Tarantino               4) Stefone Moore-Green            

  2 CHRISTIAN BROTHERS                                           3:29.26   2   8   

     1) Tim Jacoutot                    2) Brendan Bodisch                

     3) Andrew Canale                   4) Mike Zupko                     

  3 UNION CATHOLIC                                               3:29.52   2   6   

     1) Greg Gibbs                      2) Jakell Henderson               

     3) Ryan McLaughlin                 4) Trae Robinson                  

  4 SETON HALL                                                   3:33.55   2   4   

     1) Nicolas Parisi                  2) Mark Morrison                  

     3) William Rockson                 4) Brandon Moorer                 

  5 CAMDEN CATHOLIC                                              3:34.34   2   2   

     1) Nazir Streater                  2) Kyle Dupree                    

     3) Vinny Maine                     4) Greg DelColombo                

  6 DONOVAN CATHOLIC                                             3:35.37   1   1   

     1) Carmine Rosato                  2) Frank Durkin                   

     3) Jake Thoms                      4) John McEvoy                    

  7 POPE JOHN XXIII                                              3:35.45   1 

     1) James O'Brien                   2) Thomas Perretta                

     3) Dan Mulkerin                    4) Kyle Frey                      

  8 SAINT PETER'S                                                3:36.42   1 

     1) Gus Nations III                 2) Cameron Clarke                 

     3) Dakari Falconer                 4) Markus Bagley                  

  9 SAINT JOSEPH (METUCHEN)                                      3:39.09   2 

     1) Xavier O'Brian                  2) Christopher Brooks             

     3)                                 4) Paul Johnson                   

 10 DELBARTON                                                    3:41.45   1 

     1) Liam McSorley                   2) Paul Spada                     

     3) Ian Feeley                      4) Shawn Ohazuruike               

 11 NOTRE DAME                                                   3:43.65   1 

     1) Jesse Burnett                   2) Colin Holness                  

     3) Elijah Coyne                    4) Pat Jones                      

 12 BERGEN CATHOLIC                                              3:49.25   1 

     1) Kevin DeLoughry                 2) Justin Greenberg               

     3) Caleb Shaia                     4) Anthony Finocchiaro            

 

Boys High Jump NP-A

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Perry Christie               UNION CATHOLIC                  6-04.00   10   

  2 Jacob Liedtka                NOTRE DAME                      6-00.00    8   

  3 Javon Turner                 PARAMUS CATHOLIC               J6-00.00    6   

  4 Antonio Tarantino            PAUL VI                        J6-00.00    4   

  5 Drew Singleton               PARAMUS CATHOLIC                5-08.00    2   

  6 Donovan Carter               SETON HALL                     J5-08.00    1   

  7 Frank Bergamo                ST. AUGUSTINE                   5-06.00  

  7 Jack McNamara                CHRISTIAN BROTHE                5-06.00  

  7 Isaac Eason                  UNION CATHOLIC                  5-06.00  

 10 Patrick Reilly               SAINT JOSEPH (ME                5-04.00  

 10 Charles Ciraolo              CHRISTIAN BROTHE                5-04.00  

 10 Krishna White                SAINT JOSEPH (ME                5-04.00  

 -- Ryan McLaughlin              UNION CATHOLIC                       NH  

 -- Quinn Trent                  CHRISTIAN BROTHE                     NH  

 -- Rahmir Johnson               BERGEN CATHOLIC                      NH  

 -- Darrell Wakefield            SETON HALL                           NH  

 -- Ryan Dunkel                  BERGEN CATHOLIC                      NH  

 

Boys Pole Vault NP-A

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Peter Chan                   DELBARTON                      13-00.00   10   

  2 Marc Reeder                  ST. AUGUSTINE                  12-06.00    8   

  3 John Healy                   CHRISTIAN BROTHE               11-06.00    5   

  3 Colton Brooks                CHRISTIAN BROTHE               11-06.00    5   

  5 Derek Wafer                  BERGEN CATHOLIC                11-00.00    1.50

  5 Austin Olson                 PAUL VI                        11-00.00    1.50

  7 James McGuire                SETON HALL                     10-06.00  

  8 Jorge Mascaro                BERGEN CATHOLIC                10-06.00  

  9 Callum Howald                UNION CATHOLIC                 10-06.00  

 10 Yoonjae Heo                  SETON HALL                     10-00.00  

 10 Kevin Nam                    POPE JOHN XXIII                10-00.00  

 -- Geno Mainiero                ST. AUGUSTINE                        NH  

 -- Frank Bergamo                ST. AUGUSTINE                        NH  

 -- Matt Kane                    UNION CATHOLIC                       NH  

 -- Chris Lamanna                UNION CATHOLIC                       NH  

 

Boys Shot Put NP-A

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Will Lutkewitte              CHRISTIAN BROTHE               54-08.75   10   

  2 Colin Phillips               POPE JOHN XXIII                49-05.50    8   

  3 Julian Hislop                UNION CATHOLIC                 46-07.00    6   

  4 Tim Guider                   DELBARTON                      46-03.75    4   

  5 Matt Markowski               CHRISTIAN BROTHE               46-02.00    2   

  6 Vincent Karabatsos           BERGEN CATHOLIC                45-01.25    1   

  7 Nick Reich                   CHRISTIAN BROTHE               44-10.50  

  8 John Morgan                  UNION CATHOLIC                 42-09.75  

  9 Joe Tamburri                 RED BANK CATHOLI               42-05.75  

 10 Nick Sierotko                DELBARTON                      39-11.75  

 11 Ethan Morrison               SETON HALL                     39-04.50  

 12 Gianlucca Cangemi            RED BANK CATHOLI               39-04.00  

 13 John Hadley                  DONOVAN CATHOLIC               39-03.50  

 14 Michael Salemeh              SAINT PETER'S                  38-10.00  

 15 Joe Korin                    BERGEN CATHOLIC                38-01.50  

 16 Scott Lombardi               POPE JOHN XXIII                37-07.25  

 17 Ajani Owens                  NOTRE DAME                     37-01.50  

 18 Jihad Harrell                SAINT PETER'S                  37-01.25  

 19 Alex Ronco                   DELBARTON                      37-00.75  

 20 Ben Morley                   NOTRE DAME                     36-05.50  

 21 Michael Mangual              SAINT PETER'S                  35-11.25  

 22 Jezreal Nazario              NOTRE DAME                     35-03.50  

 23 Joe Obasi                    PAUL VI                        35-03.00  

 24 Sean Becker                  ST. AUGUSTINE                  33-03.50  

 25 Matt Eastman                 UNION CATHOLIC                 33-01.50  

 26 Aaron Alquiros               ST JOHN VIANNEY                33-01.00  

 27 Donovan Reiser               ST JOHN VIANNEY                32-03.50  

 28 Miguel Hernandez             BISHOP AHR                     31-01.75  

 29 Kieran Ryan                  DONOVAN CATHOLIC               30-08.75  

 30 Gabe Fernandez               BISHOP AHR                     27-05.25  

 31 Connor Adair                 ST JOHN VIANNEY                26-01.50  

 32 John Pfisterer               CAMDEN CATHOLIC                24-06.25  

 

Boys 55 Meter Dash NP-B

============================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Jonathan Barber              HUDSON CATHOLIC                    6.79q  1 

  2 Tomatse Ogedegbe             HUDSON CATHOLIC                    6.81q  2 

  3 Jayner Gorospe               MORRIS CATHOLIC                    6.83q  4 

  4 Royaal Jones                 HUDSON CATHOLIC                    6.85q  4 

  5 Jack Smith                   BISHOP EUSTACE                     6.85q  3 

  6 Salaam Horne                 ST JOS HAMMONTON                   6.87q  5 

  7 Jason Varley                 BISHOP EUSTACE                     6.89q  5 

  8 Jack Brady                   BISHOP EUSTACE                     6.92q  1 

  9 Javon Nash                   HOLY CROSS                         6.94   5 

 10 Matt Tucker                  ST JOS HAMMONTON                   6.95   3 

 11 Philip Okoh                  QUEEN OF PEACE                     7.07   1 

 12 Marc Greenstein              RANNEY                             7.12   4 

 13 Matthew Kaufman              DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                   7.13   3 

 14 Tim Petrucelli               HOLY CROSS                         7.19   4 

 15 John O'Hearn                 ST. ROSE                           7.19   1 

 16 Brian Peterson               NEWARK ACADEMY                     7.19   1 

 17 Dillon Sinegra               MORRISTOWN BEARD                   7.20   5 

 18 Sean Breuche                 ST. ROSE                           7.25   2 

 19 Tyler Knowles                DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                   7.25   2 

 20 Devin Graham                 EASTERN CHRISTIA                   7.25   1 

 21 Shykell D Baerga-Troy        SAINT ANTHONY                      7.27   1 

 22 Gianni Riga                  IMMACULATA                         7.32   2 

 23 Isaiah McClain               MATER DEI                          7.32   2 

 24 Stephen Raman                EASTERN CHRISTIA                   7.33   3 

 25 Adelani Odunlami             RANNEY                             7.34   5 

 26 Robert Simpson               SAINT ANTHONY                      7.40   5 

 27 Casper Lin                   DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                   7.43   2 

 28 Josh Martin                  NEWARK ACADEMY                     7.46   4 

 29 Griffin Cole                 MATER DEI                          7.47   4 

 30 John Murtagh                 ST. ROSE                           7.48   3 

 31 James Mitchell III           SAINT ANTHONY                      7.50   3 

 32 Dominic Farole               HOLY CROSS                         7.53   3 

 33 Tommy Westerhold	            PINGRY                             7.56   5 

 34 Liem Lynch                   ORATORY PREP                       7.59   2 

 35 Liam Petry                   MATER DEI                          7.60   1 

 36 Samarth Desu                 NEWARK ACADEMY                     7.63   4 

 37 Michael Zheng                RANNEY                             7.95   3 

 38 Drew Sokolowski              MORRISTOWN BEARD                   8.01   2 

 39 John McCarthy                ORATORY PREP                       8.98   4 

 40 Rocco Rodrigues              ORATORY PREP                       9.47   5 

 

Boys 55 Meter Dash NP-B

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Jack Smith                   BISHOP EUSTACE          6.85       6.72   10   

  2 Salaam Horne                 ST JOS HAMMONTON        6.87       6.73    8   

  3 Tomatse Ogedegbe             HUDSON CATHOLIC         6.81       6.79    6   

  4 Jason Varley                 BISHOP EUSTACE          6.89       6.80    4   

  5 Jonathan Barber              HUDSON CATHOLIC         6.79       6.81    2   

  6 Royaal Jones                 HUDSON CATHOLIC         6.85       6.86    1   

  7 Jack Brady                   BISHOP EUSTACE          6.92       6.89  

  8 Jayner Gorospe               MORRIS CATHOLIC         6.83       6.89  

 

Boys 400 Meter Dash NP-B

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Terrell Bush                 HUDSON CATHOLIC                   52.68   5  10   

  2 Courtney Johnson             HUDSON CATHOLIC                   52.79   5   8   

  3 Sef Penson                   HUDSON CATHOLIC                   53.62   5   6   

  4 Matan Arginteanu             DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                  53.85   5   4   

  5 Tyler Gowdy                  ROSELLE CATHOLC                   53.90   4   2   

  6 Max Borchert                 MORRISTOWN BEARD                  53.93   4   1   

  7 Naj Finnie                   ROSELLE CATHOLC                   54.27   4 

  8 Javon Nash                   HOLY CROSS                        54.71   5 

  9 Justin Jones                 MARIST HS                         55.26   4 

 10 Philip Okoh                  QUEEN OF PEACE                    55.43   4 

 11 Marc Greenstein              RANNEY                            56.11   3 

 12 Joseph Ramos                 MATER DEI                         56.12   4 

 13 Zachary Tipnis               NEWARK ACADEMY                    56.26   5 

 14 Brian Peterson               NEWARK ACADEMY                    56.40   4 

 15 kevin Sommer                 ORATORY PREP                      56.57   5 

 16 George Vega                  ROSELLE CATHOLC                   57.10   4 

 17 Shykell D Baerga-Troy        SAINT ANTHONY                     57.33   4 

 18 D'Andre Alexis               DEPAUL                            57.80   3 

 19 Brian Reynolds               MONTCLAIR KIMBER                  58.23   3 

 20 Zahir Williams               BISHOP EUSTACE                    58.39   3 

 21 Tyler Williams	              PINGRY                            59.40   2 

 22 James Mitchell III           SAINT ANTHONY                     59.75   3 

 23 Evan Taylor	                 PINGRY                            59.97   3 

 24 Liam Petry                   MATER DEI                       1:00.21   2 

 25 Kie'l Mckenzie               MARIST HS                       1:00.36   2 

 26 Joseph Nassoura              ORATORY PREP                    1:00.37   3 

 27 Daren Turner                 SAINT ANTHONY                   1:00.67   3 

 28 Adam Magistro                NEWARK ACADEMY                  1:00.95   3 

 29 Sean McCartney               HOLY CROSS                      1:01.05   1 

 30 Ethan Brandon                RANNEY                          1:01.17   2 

 31 Lorenzo Perez                MATER DEI                       1:01.31   1 

 32 Brandon Knowles              DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                1:01.34   2 

 33 Anthony Matro                ST JOS HAMMONTON                1:02.15   1 

 34 Neil Hunter                  BISHOP EUSTACE                  1:02.32   2 

 35 Cory Diuro                   QUEEN OF PEACE                  1:02.74   2 

 36 Grant Melko                  BISHOP EUSTACE                  1:02.84   1 

 37 Kevin Lou                    ST. ROSE                        1:02.94   2 

 38 Fabio Tessiore               RANNEY                          1:03.97   1 

 39 Bryan Smilek                 MORRIS CATHOLIC                 1:06.16   2 

 40 Drew Sokolowski              MORRISTOWN BEARD                1:06.76   1 

 41 Michael Arajuo               QUEEN OF PEACE                  1:18.93   1 

 -- Emilio Gonzalez              BERGEN CATHOLIC                     SCR     

 

Boys 800 Meter Run NP-B

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Philip Sobocinski            BISHOP EUSTACE                  2:03.63   2  10   

  2 Steven Darius                ROSELLE CATHOLC                 2:04.13   2   8   

  3 Mathieu Petit                GILL ST. BERNARD                2:04.90   2   6   

  4 Johnathon Rivera             HUDSON CATHOLIC                 2:07.85   2   4   

  5 Sean Wang	                   PINGRY                          2:08.02   2   2   

  6 Sean May                     BISHOP EUSTACE                  2:08.63   2   1   

  7 Courtney Johnson             HUDSON CATHOLIC                 2:08.86   2 

  8 Daniel Hullihan              BISHOP EUSTACE                  2:09.01   2 

  9 Jonathan Boc                 HUDSON CATHOLIC                 2:09.69   2 

 10 Doug Degolyer                ORATORY PREP                    2:10.19   2 

 11 Carter Heerema               EASTERN CHRISTIA                2:11.19   2 

 12 James Barker	                PINGRY                          2:11.61   2 

 13 Zachary Tipnis               NEWARK ACADEMY                  2:11.74   2 

 14 Andrew Vita                  ORATORY PREP                    2:12.11   2 

 15 Tyler Tartaglia              ST JOS HAMMONTON                2:13.97   1 

 16 Michael Iannaconi            GILL ST. BERNARD                2:14.53   1 

 17 Matt Lim                     NEWARK ACADEMY                  2:15.14   1 

 18 Rohan Bendre                 NEWARK ACADEMY                  2:16.20   1 

 19 Justin Vidal                 MATER DEI                       2:17.33   1 

 20 Alex Arias                   ROSELLE CATHOLC                 2:17.74   1 

 21 Steven Allegretta            MATER DEI                       2:17.89   1 

 22 Nico Cortes                  EASTERN CHRISTIA                2:18.59   1 

 23 Timothy Catrino              HOLY CROSS                      2:23.97   1 

 24 Tom Canny                    MATER DEI                       2:24.60   1 

 25 Nicholas Robinson            PINGRY                          2:28.70   1 

 26 Michael Smilek               MORRIS CATHOLIC                 2:30.28   1 

 27 Michael Steves               MORRIS CATHOLIC                 2:30.75   1 

 28 Sean McCartney               HOLY CROSS                      2:31.43   1 

 29 Arturo Cordova               QUEEN OF PEACE                  2:47.26   1 

 30 Anthony Benson               IMMACULATA                      2:49.37   1 

 -- Eric Ostock                  BISHOP EUSTACE                      SCR     

 

Boys 1600 Meter Run NP-B

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Bill Massey                  MONTCLAIR KIMBER                4:25.36   2  10   

  2 Nick Hutchison               BISHOP EUSTACE                  4:31.58   2   8   

  3 Acasio Pinheiro              WILBERFORCE SCHO                4:32.68   2   6   

  4 James Barker	                PINGRY                          4:34.03   2   4   

  5 Connor Melko                 BISHOP EUSTACE                  4:37.48   2   2   

  6 Greg Leddy                   IMMACULATA                      4:39.07   2   1   

  7 Billy Hughes                 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                4:39.68   2 

  8 Mathieu Petit                GILL ST. BERNARD                4:45.78   2 

  9 John Capobianco              NEWARK ACADEMY                  4:47.16   2 

 10 Michael Iannaconi            GILL ST. BERNARD                4:49.53   2 

 11 Brian Hutchison              BISHOP EUSTACE                  4:51.95   2 

 12 Timothy Theobald             ST. ROSE                        4:52.07   2 

 13 Carter Heerema               EASTERN CHRISTIA                4:54.20   2 

 14 Matt Lim                     NEWARK ACADEMY                  4:55.17   2 

 15 Justin Vidal                 MATER DEI                       4:55.53   2 

 16 John Spinelli                MATER DEI                       4:58.16   2 

 17 Daniel Shirley               ROSELLE CATHOLC                 5:00.70   1 

 18 Matthew Peacock              PINGRY                          5:01.42   1 

 19 Mark Dementillo              ROSELLE CATHOLC                 5:02.54   2 

 20 Alex Arias                   ROSELLE CATHOLC                 5:04.35   2 

 21 Jake Noss                    ORATORY PREP                    5:05.90   1 

 22 Leonardo Delgado             DEPAUL                          5:08.24   1 

 23 Michael Paustian             IMMACULATA                      5:08.44   1 

 24 Jake Roberts                 MATER DEI                       5:15.53   1 

 25 Sean Hu                      ST. ROSE                        5:16.72   1 

 26 Patrick Pettit               ST. ROSE                        5:20.40   1 

 27 Ted Bolte                    HOLY CROSS                      5:20.50   1 

 28 Oliver Alvarado              DEPAUL                          5:20.68   1 

 29 Eric Rhines                  ORATORY PREP                    5:21.03   1 

 30 Austin Maaddi                HOLY CROSS                      5:21.66   1 

 31 Robbie Rossetto              MORRIS CATHOLIC                 5:22.01   1 

 32 Timothy Catrino              HOLY CROSS                      5:23.02   1 

 33 Colin Edwards                PINGRY                          5:23.10   1 

 34 Greg Gilbert                 NEWARK ACADEMY                  5:26.57   1 

 35 David Ramirez                DEPAUL                          5:27.42   1 

 -- Eric Ostock                  BISHOP EUSTACE                      SCR     

 

Boys 3200 Meter Run NP-B

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Nick Hutchison               BISHOP EUSTACE                  9:52.54   10   

  2 Acasio Pinheiro              WILBERFORCE SCHO                9:56.85    8   

  3 Bobby Tuzzio                 ST. ROSE                       10:03.74    6   

  4 Bill Massey                  MONTCLAIR KIMBER               10:12.09    4   

  5 Michael Dziuba               BISHOP EUSTACE                 10:15.19    2   

  6 John Capobianco              NEWARK ACADEMY                 10:24.52    1   

  7 Rohan Bendre                 NEWARK ACADEMY                 10:29.03  

  8 Davis Cook                   MONTCLAIR KIMBER               10:29.99  

  9 John Spinelli                MATER DEI                      10:31.80  

 10 Nick Wilson                  MONTCLAIR KIMBER               10:32.52  

 11 Greg Leddy                   IMMACULATA                     10:32.77  

 12 Paul Jacob                   BISHOP EUSTACE                 10:46.69  

 13 Nicholas Mclaughlin          ST. ROSE                       10:47.79  

 14 Tom Drzik	                   PINGRY                         11:17.86  

 15 Ronald Johnson               GILL ST. BERNARD               11:21.27  

 16 Cole Fitzsimmons             NEWARK ACADEMY                 11:32.87  

 17 Michael Weinhoffer           ORATORY PREP                   11:33.11  

 18 Michael Paustian             IMMACULATA                     11:59.47  

 

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles NP-B

============================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Sebastian Fenerty            BISHOP EUSTACE                     8.37q  2 

  2 Evan Adams                   BISHOP EUSTACE                     8.51q  3 

  3 Cameron Acito                BISHOP EUSTACE                     8.86q  3 

  4 John O'Hearn                 ST. ROSE                           9.02q  1 

  5 Giovanni Thompson            HUDSON CATHOLIC                    9.07q  1 

  6 Bryan Lineweaver             EASTERN CHRISTIA                   9.26q  2 

  7 Jake Matro                   ST JOS HAMMONTON                   9.28q  1 

  8 William Tencza               ST. ROSE                           9.43q  1 

  9 Evan Cantlon                 ST. ROSE                           9.66   2 

 10 Dylan Lattuga                MORRIS CATHOLIC                    9.66   2 

 11 Adelani Odunlami             RANNEY                             9.69   3 

 12 William Sparks-Newsome       HUDSON CATHOLIC                    9.75   3 

 13 Matt Wojciechowski           MATER DEI                          9.78   1 

 14 Christopher Stewart          MATER DEI                          9.88   2 

 15 Syan Brathwaite              HUDSON CATHOLIC                    9.91   3 

 16 Griffin Cole                 MATER DEI                         10.51   3 

 17 Will Dadouris                GILL ST. BERNARD                  10.86   2 

 18 Taj Wilson                   NEWARK ACADEMY                    11.33   1 

 

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles NP-B

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Sebastian Fenerty            BISHOP EUSTACE          8.37       8.14   10   

  2 Evan Adams                   BISHOP EUSTACE          8.51       8.25    8   

  3 Giovanni Thompson            HUDSON CATHOLIC         9.07       8.33    6   

  4 Cameron Acito                BISHOP EUSTACE          8.86       8.63    4   

  5 Bryan Lineweaver             EASTERN CHRISTIA        9.26       9.00    2   

  6 John O'Hearn                 ST. ROSE                9.02       9.06    1   

  7 Jake Matro                   ST JOS HAMMONTON        9.28       9.10  

  8 William Tencza               ST. ROSE                9.43       9.45  

 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay NP-B

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 HUDSON CATHOLIC REGIONAL                                     3:37.11   10   

     1) Royaal Jones                    2) Sef Penson                     

     3) Terrell Bush                    4) Courtney Johnson               

  2 BISHOP EUSTACE PREP                                          3:46.93    8   

     1) Cameron Acito                   2) Daniel Hullihan                

     3) Sean May                        4) Evan Adams                     

  3 NEWARK ACADEMY                                               3:46.99    6   

     1) Josh Martin                     2) Brian Peterson                 

     3) Samarth Desu                    4) Zachary Tipnis                 

  4 SAINT ROSE                                                   3:49.73    4   

     1) John O'Hearn                    2) William Tencza                 

     3) John Murtagh                    4) Evan Cantion                   

  5 MATER DEI                                                    3:54.12    2   

     1) Matt Wojciechowski              2) Tom Canny                      

     3) Jake Roberts                    4) Joseph Ramos                   

  6 EASTERN CHRISTIAN                                            3:57.19    1   

     1) Devin Graham                    2) Carter Heerema                 

     3) Bryan Lineweaver                4) Stephen Raman                  

  7 SAINT ANTHONY                                                4:07.66  

     1) James Mitchell III              2) Daren Turner                   

     3) Robert Simpson                  4) Shykell D Baerga-Troy          

  8 RANNEY SCHOOL                                                4:16.58  

     1) Jason Wu                        2) Ethan Brandon                  

     3) Michael Zheng                   4) Fabio Tessiore                 

 

Boys High Jump NP-B

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Evan Adams                   BISHOP EUSTACE                  6-00.00   10   

  2 Tomatse Ogedegbe             HUDSON CATHOLIC                 6-00.00    8   

  3 Sam Opaleye                  HUDSON CATHOLIC                 5-10.00    6   

  4 John Murtagh                 ST. ROSE                        5-06.00    4   

  5 Fola Olutiola                DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                5-06.00    2   

  6 Dakota Addison               SAINT ANTHONY                   5-06.00    1   

  7 Isaiah McClain               MATER DEI                       5-04.00  

  7 Naseer Wilson                DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                5-04.00  

  9 John Capobianco              NEWARK ACADEMY                  5-04.00  

 -- Naj Finnie                   ROSELLE CATHOLC                      NH  

 -- Tyler Gowdy                  ROSELLE CATHOLC                      NH  

 -- Tom Canny                    MATER DEI                            NH  

 -- Bryan Lineweaver             EASTERN CHRISTIA                     NH  

 

Boys Pole Vault NP-B

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Kyle Kretzmer                ST. ROSE                       10-06.00   10   

  2 Michael Fisher               BISHOP EUSTACE                 10-00.00    8   

 -- Steve Cordasco               BISHOP EUSTACE                       NH  

 -- Nico Cortes                  EASTERN CHRISTIA                     DQ  

 

Boys Shot Put NP-B

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Luke Grodeska                ST. ROSE                       61-08.00   10   

  2 Cade Antonucci               HOLY SPIRIT                    53-08.00    8   

  3 Andrew Huisman               ST. ROSE                       52-05.50    6   

  4 Shane Mastro                 MATER DEI                      45-03.50    4   

  5 Brendan Murphy               ORATORY PREP                   43-04.75    2   

  6 Montel Johnson               BISHOP EUSTACE                 43-04.00    1   

  7 Lewis D'Ippolito             BISHOP EUSTACE                 42-04.00  

  8 Tahgee McBride	              SAINT ANTHONY                  41-11.00  

  9 Futon Fuller                 SAINT ANTHONY                  41-05.25  

 10 Antonios Tsougarakis         DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD               41-01.00  

 11 Kyle Poetsch                 MATER DEI                      40-03.50  

 12 Jason Stott                  BISHOP EUSTACE                 39-00.00  

 13 Rodney Noel                  MATER DEI                      38-07.00  

 14 Denzel Ferreyra              ST JOS HAMMONTON               38-06.75  

 15 Greg Niccolai                GILL ST. BERNARD               38-00.25  

 16 Josh Santiago                ROSELLE CATHOLC                37-06.00  

 17 Michael Guarnuccio           ORATORY PREP                   36-03.00  

 18 C.J. Licata                  GILL ST. BERNARD               36-02.75  

 19 Garrett Jordan               ST. ROSE                       35-01.00  

 20 Will Metzler                 GILL ST. BERNARD               34-03.75  

 21 Alex Ashton                  DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD               32-09.00  

 22 Naim Beavers                 SAINT ANTHONY                  32-07.75  

 23 Matthew Matthias             EASTERN CHRISTIA               28-03.75  

 24 Adam Magistro                NEWARK ACADEMY                 27-04.25  

 25 Cole Fitzsimmons             NEWARK ACADEMY                 26-08.50  

 26 Jason Devries                EASTERN CHRISTIA               25-04.25