Licensed to JBAC Timers - Contractor License

                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/6/2016 02:58 PM

                      2016 NJSIAA Sectional Championhsips                      

                              South Groups 2 & 3                               

                The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ  - 2/6/2016                

                                    Results                                    

 

Girls 55 Meter Dash South Gr 2

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Kiara Lester              12 DEPTFORD HS                        7.38q  4 

  2 Cecelia Gerstenbacher     SO DELSEA                             7.43q  1 

  3 Aliyah Taylor             SO PEMBERTON                          7.47q  2 

  4 Aliya Harrison            10 STERLING                           7.59q  3 

  5 Kierston Johnson          SO OAKCREST                           7.66q  4 

  6 Amaris Marsh              10 DEPTFORD HS                        7.67q  5 

  7 Jordan McCray- Ross       11 WILLINGBORO                        7.70q  1 

  8 Aiyala McPhee             SO PEMBERTON                          7.73q  3 

  9 Te'seanna Harris           9 CAMDEN                             7.78   5 

 10 Jessica Gaven             FR PT PLEASANT BORO                   7.79   3 

 11 Jainajua Reed             12 WEST DEPTFOR                       7.80   5 

 12 Kaire Brackett            SO DELSEA                             7.83   2 

 13 Alexis Pangilinan         SO BARNEGAT                           7.85   4 

 14 Jenna Walker              SR BARNEGAT                           7.87   2 

 15 Zabrina Clement           11 DEPTFORD HS                        7.90   1 

 16 Tarry Puma                SO MANASQUAN                          7.96   2 

 17 Maleiah Robinson-Meyers   JR CINNAMINSON                        7.97   4 

 18 Dasey DiElmo              JR PINELANDS                          7.98   5 

 19 Kyla Edwards              SO OAKCREST                           8.12   1 

 20 Karis Jackson             12 WILLINGBORO                        8.13   3 

 21 Julia Giaccone            SO MANCHESTER TWSP.                   8.15   1 

 22 Sophia Thumlert           FR DELSEA                             8.18   4 

 23 Adia Giddings             SO PEMBERTON                          8.20   5 

 24 Susan Grelak              SO PINELANDS                          8.25   4 

 25 Tatiana Smith             SO LAKEWOOD                           8.26   5 

 26 Kapri Walls               10 WEST DEPTFOR                       8.27   2 

 27 Halle Ferm                SO PT PLEASANT BORO                   8.36   2 

 28 Ryan Terry                JR OAKCREST                           8.39   3 

 29 Jade Freeberg             12 WEST DEPTFOR                       8.40   1 

 30 Lexi Mankow               11 CEDAR CREEK                        8.58   1 

 31 Rachel Staino             SO PINELANDS                          8.62   3 

 32 Shayla Murray             11 CEDAR CREEK                        8.88   2 

 33 Aubenee Arseneaux         10 LOWER CAPE MAY                     8.92   4 

 34 Jaylene Boyer             SO LAKEWOOD                           8.93   3 

 35 Cindy Leos                SO LAKEWOOD                           9.16   5 

 

Girls 55 Meter Dash South Gr 2

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Kiara Lester              12 DEPTFORD HS             7.38       7.22   10   

  2 Aliyah Taylor             SO PEMBERTON               7.47       7.36    8   

  3 Cecelia Gerstenbacher     SO DELSEA                  7.43       7.38    6   

  4 Aliya Harrison            10 STERLING                7.59       7.49    4   

  5 Kierston Johnson          SO OAKCREST                7.66       7.50    2   

  6 Amaris Marsh              10 DEPTFORD HS             7.67       7.66    1   

  7 Jordan McCray- Ross       11 WILLINGBORO             7.70       7.68  

  8 Aiyala McPhee             SO PEMBERTON               7.73       7.73  

 

Girls 400 Meter Dash South Gr 2

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Kiara Lester              12 DEPTFORD HS                       57.76   4  10   

  2 Aliyah Taylor             SO PEMBERTON                         58.21   4   8   

  3 Cecelia Gerstenbacher     SO DELSEA                            58.77   4   6   

  4 Aliya Harrison            10 STERLING                          59.33   4   4   

  5 Keisha Whaley             SR OAKCREST                        1:00.62   4   2   

  6 Donyae Shelton            11 WILLINGBORO                     1:02.62   3   1   

  7 Quinn Bithell             12 LOWER CAPE MAY                  1:02.87   2 

  8 Annette Wanjiku           11 WEST DEPTFOR                    1:03.33   4 

  9 Kaliyah Harvey            11 CEDAR CREEK                     1:03.40   3 

 10 Andrea Benites            JR CINNAMINSON                     1:03.81   3 

 11 Megan Cobb                SO MANASQUAN                       1:03.87   3 

 12 Jayla Harrison            11 DEPTFORD HS                     1:04.35   4 

 13 Summer Jarolmen           JR PT PLEASANT BORO                1:04.77   3 

 14 Dasey DiElmo              JR PINELANDS                       1:04.80   3 

 15 Ariana Harrell             9 PEMBERTON                       1:05.58   2 

 16 Julia Giaccone            SO MANCHESTER TWSP.                1:05.93   2 

 17 Kacey Scaffo              JR DELSEA                          1:07.17   3 

 18 Tina Baker                12 CAMDEN                          1:07.67   2 

 19 Grace Petty                9 WILLINGBORO                     1:07.71   2 

 20 Rachel Staino             SO PINELANDS                       1:07.72   2 

 21 Halle Ferm                SO PT PLEASANT BORO                1:08.51   1 

 22 Hailey Abbott             SO DELSEA                          1:08.53   2 

 23 Kaylee Braddock           SO PINELANDS                       1:08.59   2 

 24 Te'seanna Harris           9 CAMDEN                          1:08.85   1 

 25 Lexi Marker                9 CEDAR CREEK                     1:10.43   2 

 26 Kristin Lange             JR MANASQUAN                       1:10.51   1 

 27 Gabriella Farneti         SO MANASQUAN                       1:12.82   1 

 28 Lexi Mankow               11 CEDAR CREEK                     1:13.08   1 

 29 Aubenee Arseneaux         10 LOWER CAPE MAY                  1:13.40   1 

 30 Cindy Leos                SO LAKEWOOD                        1:24.73   1 

 31 Gabriella Figueroa        SO LAKEWOOD                        1:31.74   1 

 -- Nahema Moore              JR ABSEGAMI                            SCR     

 

Girls 800 Meter Run South Gr 2

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Sydney Coppolino          10 STERLING                        2:22.72   3  10   

  2 Danielle Tsougarakis      SR PT PLEASANT BORO                2:25.92   3   8   

  3 Andrea Benites (Torres)   11 CINNAMINSON                     2:25.95   3   6   

  4 Brona Nielsen             JR MANASQUAN                       2:28.43   3   4   

  5 Camryn Tirado             11 DEPTFORD HS                     2:28.60   3   2   

  6 Madison Coppolino         10 STERLING                        2:28.80   3   1   

  7 Donyae Shelton            11 WILLINGBORO                     2:29.41   3 

  8 Kaliyah Harvey            11 CEDAR CREEK                     2:30.82   3 

  9 Emily Tufano              SR PT PLEASANT BORO                2:32.94   2 

 10 Shanell Smith             JR PEMBERTON                       2:32.97   3 

 11 Riley Goggin               9 WEST DEPTFOR                    2:34.89   3 

 12 Kali Safer                11 CEDAR CREEK                     2:35.39   3 

 13 Daysha Baca               SO MANCHESTER TWSP.                2:35.57   2 

 14 Deja Harper               FR PEMBERTON                       2:35.76   2 

 15 Saraly Gonzalez           10 STERLING                        2:35.93   3 

 16 Lexi Marker                9 CEDAR CREEK                     2:37.01   2 

 17 Grace Weber               FR MANASQUAN                       2:37.15   2 

 18 Erin O'Connor             SR BARNEGAT                        2:38.73   2 

 19 Brielle Gulya             SR PINELANDS                       2:39.86   3 

 20 Lori-Ann Johnson          10 WEST DEPTFOR                    2:40.32   2 

 21 Kayla Hightower           11 CAMDEN                          2:40.80   1 

 22 Pamela Myers              SR OAKCREST                        2:41.02   2 

 23 Carissa Swanson           SO DELSEA                          2:41.25   2 

 24 Jameah Tenzie             11 DELSEA                          2:42.61   2 

 25 Caprina Rogers            12 CAMDEN                          2:43.51   1 

 26 Donna Tran                JR OAKCREST                        2:45.78   1 

 27 Jenna McCarty             FR DELSEA                          2:46.09   1 

 28 Lindsy Weyrick            SR BARNEGAT                        2:47.06   1 

 29 Haley Daughton            FR MANASQUAN                       2:51.07   1 

 30 Sydney Shute               9 DEPTFORD HS                     2:52.10   1 

 31 Grace Petty                9 WILLINGBORO                     2:52.65   2 

 32 java leanard              11 WILLINGBORO                     2:54.75   1 

 33 Destinee Frizino          FR MANCHESTER TWSP.                2:56.75   1 

 34 Marikate Costello         10 DEPTFORD HS                     2:58.45   1 

 35 Amaiya Giddings           FR PEMBERTON                       3:00.20   1 

 36 Jewel Szwed                9 PINELANDS                       3:06.81   1 

 37 Aleigha Mason             10 WEST DEPTFOR                    3:07.43   1 

 -- Kristi Lennon             JR PT PLEASANT BORO                    DNF   2 

 -- Nahema Moore              JR ABSEGAMI                            SCR     

 

Girls 1600 Meter Run South Gr 2

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Katie Bragen              JR PT PLEASANT BORO                5:11.57   2  10   

  2 Madison Coppolino         10 STERLING                        5:19.15   2   8   

  3 Katie Rauscher            SO DELSEA                          5:19.32   2   6   

  4 Sydney Coppolino          10 STERLING                        5:24.45   2   4   

  5 Brona Nielsen             JR MANASQUAN                       5:33.64   2   2   

  6 Olivia Rocks              SR CINNAMINSON                     5:39.83   2   1   

  7 Jenna Linstra              9 CEDAR CREEK                     5:45.13   1 

  8 Destiny West              12 LOWER CAPE MAY                  5:48.95   1 

  9 Natalia Weitzel           10 STERLING                        6:00.64   2 

 10 Pamela Myers              SR OAKCREST                        6:00.88   2 

 11 Maranda Fuscia            FR DELSEA                          6:09.03   1 

 12 Sydney Shute               9 DEPTFORD HS                     6:10.18   1 

 13 Donna Tran                JR OAKCREST                        6:11.59   1 

 14 Ashley Rafferty           FR CINNAMINSON                     6:11.98   1 

 15 Darcy McLaughlin          11 CEDAR CREEK                     6:12.33   2 

 16 Kate Emick                12 WEST DEPTFOR                    6:14.62   2 

 17 Marikate Costello         10 DEPTFORD HS                     6:19.66   1 

 18 Jewel Szwed                9 PINELANDS                       6:22.81   1 

 19 Pamela Abbott             SO DELSEA                          6:22.83   2 

 20 Sara Campbell             JR PT PLEASANT BORO                6:23.16   1 

 21 Kyra Gordon               JR MANASQUAN                       6:23.95   1 

 22 Lindsay Gaskill           SO MANCHESTER TWSP.                6:33.96   1 

 23 Theresa Lane              FR MANCHESTER TWSP.                6:41.31   1 

 24 Katrina Corrente          SR MANCHESTER TWSP.                6:43.10   1 

 25 Kaitlyn Soden             SO PEMBERTON                       7:08.24   1 

 -- Nahema Moore              JR ABSEGAMI                            SCR     

 

Girls 3200 Meter Run South Gr 2

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Katie Bragen              JR PT PLEASANT BORO               11:09.2h   10   

  2 Katie Rauscher            SO DELSEA                         11:13.7h    8   

  3 Madison Coppolino         10 STERLING                       12:21.4h    6   

  4 Kali Safer                11 CEDAR CREEK                    12:30.6h    4   

  5 Emily Roth                JR PINELANDS                      12:30.8h    2   

  6 Kristina Littlehales      FR DELSEA                         12:33.3h    1   

  7 Erin Weber                SO MANASQUAN                      12:38.5h  

  8 Lily Brouder              SO PT PLEASANT BORO               12:42.3h  

  9 Destiny West              12 LOWER CAPE MAY                 12:56.8h  

 10 Rachel Pausz              SO PT PLEASANT BORO               13:03.2h  

 11 Lexi Pasquale             11 STERLING                       13:04.9h  

 12 Katie Bardsley            JR MANASQUAN                      13:46.0h  

 

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles South Gr 2

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Lenaami Morton            11 CAMDEN                             8.43q  1 

  2 Talyah Cox                11 DELSEA                             8.79q  2 

  3 Amaris Marsh              10 DEPTFORD HS                        9.27q  2 

  4 Jasmine Daly              10 WEST DEPTFOR                       9.33q  2 

  5 Dayanna Phillips          12 CAMDEN                             9.36q  1 

  6 Annette Wanjiku           11 WEST DEPTFOR                       9.42q  4 

  7 Deanna Martin             SO MANCHESTER TWSP.                   9.43q  3 

  8 Summer Jarolmen           JR PT PLEASANT BORO                   9.64q  1 

  9 Tina Baker                12 CAMDEN                             9.65   4 

 10 Janell Rowe               11 STERLING                           9.66   3 

 11 Alexa Petracci            12 WEST DEPTFOR                       9.82   3 

 12 Brianna Ricardo           FR MANCHESTER TWSP.                   9.87   4 

 13 Ke' Asia White            11 WILLINGBORO                        9.92   2 

 14 Zabrina Clement           11 DEPTFORD HS                       10.06   3 

 15 Tarry Puma                SO MANASQUAN                         10.21   1 

 16 Callie DeMaria            JR PINELANDS                         10.44   3 

 17 Kaylee Braddock           SO PINELANDS                         10.59   4 

 18 Rachel Papernik           FR PINELANDS                         10.76   1 

 19 Sophia Thumlert           FR DELSEA                            10.78   3 

 20 Hailey Damato             FR MANCHESTER TWSP.                  10.81   4 

 21 Tatum Fowles              SR CINNAMINSON                       11.14   1 

 22 Karis Jackson             12 WILLINGBORO                       11.15   2 

 23 Nicole McAneney           JR CINNAMINSON                       11.29   1 

 24 Sydney Coleman            11 WILLINGBORO                       12.46   4 

 -- Jordan Erskine            SR BARNEGAT                             FS   4 

 -- Mercedes Morales          FR DELSEA                              DNF   2 

 -- Gabriella Farneti         SO MANASQUAN                            DQ   2 

 

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles South Gr 2

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Talyah Cox                11 DELSEA                  8.79       8.65   10   

  2 Lenaami Morton            11 CAMDEN                  8.43       8.74    8   

  3 Amaris Marsh              10 DEPTFORD HS             9.27       9.04    6   

  4 Deanna Martin             SO MANCHESTER TWSP.        9.43       9.23    4   

  5 Annette Wanjiku           11 WEST DEPTFOR            9.42       9.33    2   

  6 Summer Jarolmen           JR PT PLEASANT BORO        9.64       9.49    1   

  7 Dayanna Phillips          12 CAMDEN                  9.36       9.52  

  8 Jasmine Daly              10 WEST DEPTFOR            9.33       9.81  

 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay South Gr 2

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 DEPTFORD HS                                                  4:08.22   2  10   

     1) Camryn Tirado 11                2) Kayla Tucker 12                

     3) Jayla Harrison 11               4) Kiara Lester 12                

  2 STERLING                                                     4:13.01   2   8   

     1) Aliya Harrison 10               2) Saraly Gonzalez 10             

     3) Carly Fox 10                    4) Sydney Coppolino 10            

  3 OAKCREST                                                     4:18.77   2   6   

     1) Kierston Johnson SO             2) Kayla Hamler JR                

     3) Kyla Edwards SO                 4) Keisha Whaley SR               

  4 PEMBERTON                                                    4:19.97   2   4   

     1) Aliyah Taylor SO                2) Aiyala McPhee SO               

     3) Arianna Harrell FR              4) Shanell Smith JR               

  5 DELSEA                                                       4:21.33   1   2   

     1) Cecelia Gerstenbacher SO        2) Talyah Cox 11                  

     3) Jahmea Tenzie JR                4) Kacey Scaffo JR                

  6 WEST DEPTFORD HS                                             4:21.40   2   1   

     1) Lori-Ann Johnson 10             2) Riley Goggin 9                 

     3) Annette Wanjiku 11              4) Alexa Petracci 12              

  7 PT PLEASANT BORO                                             4:22.32   2 

     1) Jessica Gaven FR                2) Megan Zabelski SR              

     3) Danielle Tsougarakis SR         4) Summer Jarolmen JR             

  8 WILLINGBORO                                                  4:23.20   1 

     1) Jordan McCray- Ross 11          2) Donyae Shelton 11              

     3) Ke' Asia White 11               4) Grace Petty 9                  

  9 CAMDEN                                                       4:23.81   2 

     1) Dayanna Phillips 12             2) Te'seanna Harris 9             

     3) Tina Baker 12                   4) Larae Davis 11                 

 10 MANCHESTER TWSP.                                             4:29.13   1 

     1) Brianna Ricardo FR              2) Hailey Damato FR               

     3) Julia Giaccone SO               4) Deanna Martin SO               

 11 MANASQUAN                                                    4:31.07   1 

     1) Grace Weber FR                  2) Kristin Lange JR               

     3) Tarry Puma SO                   4) Megan Cobb SO                  

 12 CINNAMINSON                                                  4:38.27   1 

     1) Alexandra Keck SO               2) Andrea Benites (Torres) 11     

     3) Olivia Rocks SR                 4) Maleiah Robinson-Meyers JR     

 13 CEDAR CREEK HS                                               4:50.55   1 

     1) Darcy McLaughlin 11             2) Jenna Linstra 9                

     3) Lexi Mankow 11                  4) Kaliyah Harvey 11              

 -- WEST DEPTFORD HS  'B'                                            SCR     

 

Girls High Jump South Gr 2

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Quinn Bithell             12 LOWER CAPE MAY                  5-02.00   10   

  2 Megan Zabelski            SR PT PLEASANT BORO                5-00.00    8   

  3 Talyah Cox                11 DELSEA                          5-00.00    6   

  4 Lauren Tigue              11 WEST DEPTFOR                    4-10.00    4   

  5 Janell Rowe               11 STERLING                        4-10.00    2   

  6 Jordan Erskine            SR BARNEGAT                        4-10.00    1   

  7 Kristi Lennon             JR PT PLEASANT BORO                4-08.00  

  7 Amanda Jennings           JR BARNEGAT                        4-08.00  

  7 Dayanna Phillips          12 CAMDEN                          4-08.00  

 10 Shanell Smith             JR PEMBERTON                       4-06.00  

 10 Morgan Bringoli           SR BARNEGAT                        4-06.00  

 10 Mercedes Morales          FR DELSEA                          4-06.00  

 -- Emily Lynch               JR MANCHESTER TWSP.                     NH  

 -- Jaycee DeMaria            FR PINELANDS                            NH  

 -- Danielle Sobolusky        JR CINNAMINSON                          NH  

 -- Teresa Jaeckel            FR PINELANDS                            NH  

 

Girls Pole Vault South Gr 2

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Ashley Preston            FR DELSEA                         10-00.00   10   

  2 Natalie Dikun             SR PT PLEASANT BORO                9-06.00    8   

  3 Taylor Clark              JR CINNAMINSON                     9-00.00    6   

  4 Jenna Walker              SR BARNEGAT                        7-06.00    4   

  5 Madison Mamounis          FR DELSEA                          7-06.00    2   

 -- Carley Parker             FR DELSEA                               NH  

 -- Riley Larsen              FR PT PLEASANT BORO                     NH  

 -- Casey Koukoski            SO CINNAMINSON                          NH  

 

Girls Shot Put South Gr 2

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Elisia Lancaster          JR DELSEA                         38-05.00   10   

  2 Caprina Rogers            12 CAMDEN                         33-11.75    8   

  3 Sola Fakinlede            JR MANCHESTER TWSP.               33-04.25    6   

  4 Prisca Blamon             JR CINNAMINSON                    32-10.75    4   

  5 Navaeh Ball               11 LOWER CAPE MAY                 32-06.00    2   

  6 Gracious Klah             11 WILLINGBORO                    30-07.75    1   

  7 Marina Urban              SR CINNAMINSON                    29-05.25  

  8 Maya Planter              SR MANCHESTER TWSP.               29-04.00  

  9 Gabrielle Ade              9 CEDAR CREEK                    29-00.00  

 10 Brinae Thompson           FR DELSEA                         28-03.25  

 11 Shaniyla Johnson          12 STERLING                       27-08.50  

 12 Charissa Copeland         SO MANCHESTER TWSP.               27-07.00  

 13 Nicole Zito               JR MANASQUAN                      27-03.25  

 14 Camryn Ley                10 WEST DEPTFOR                   26-07.00  

 15 Lizzy Fedoriw             10 STERLING                       26-01.00  

 15 Esperanza Lynch           10 WILLINGBORO                    26-01.00  

 17 Dreyani Mason-Forest      SR CINNAMINSON                    25-09.00  

 18 Callie DeMaria            JR PINELANDS                      25-05.00  

 19 Eleonai Serra             12 LOWER CAPE MAY                 25-04.50  

 20 Mary Sierk                   STERLING                       25-02.25  

 21 Kenita Williams           FR PEMBERTON                      24-05.25  

 22 Marissa Kane              11 LOWER CAPE MAY                 23-08.50  

 23 Diane Rodriguez           SR LAKEWOOD                       23-06.50  

 24 Julia Kline               SO PINELANDS                      22-11.50  

 25 Jamesha Stewart           SO LAKEWOOD                       22-07.00  

 26 Tyionie Baker             FR PEMBERTON                      22-03.00  

 27 Destiny Jackson           SO LAKEWOOD                       22-01.50  

 28 Unique Ferguson           10 CAMDEN                         21-03.00  

 29 Stephanie Mendez          11 CEDAR CREEK                    20-03.50  

 30 Myra Jackson              11 CEDAR CREEK                    19-03.50  

 31 Grace Klah                11 WILLINGBORO                    18-02.75  

 

Girls 55 Meter Dash South Gr 3

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Donjai Upshaw             JR HIGHLAND REGIONA                   7.45q  1 

  2 Flora Ahiarakwe           10 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                   7.50q  4 

  3 Brianna Byran             SO PENNSAUKEN                         7.52q  5 

  4 Jy'Asia Bivins            SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                   7.53q  4 

  5 Tionna Tobias             FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                   7.56q  3 

  6 Adia Starnes              JR TIMBER CREEK                       7.62q  2 

  7 Christine Lavallias       SR TIMBER CREEK                       7.63q  1 

  8 Emily Schroepfer          SR TOMS RIVER EAST                    7.63q  6 

  9 Alyssa Nguyen             JR MUSTANGS                           7.64   2 

 10 Brittany Preston          SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                   7.65   5 

 11 Lindzey Mosley            JR CUMBERLAND                         7.66   6 

 12 Maria Cusimano            JR TOMS RIVER EAST                    7.71   2 

 13 Kai Starnes               JR TIMBER CREEK                       7.75   5 

 14 Yaffa Byrd                SR CUMBERLAND                         7.76   1 

 15 Yvette Assongba           SO MUSTANGS                           7.78   4 

 16 Indigo Pascall            SR PENNSAUKEN                         7.83   1 

 17 Brooke LaBarca            FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                   7.84   5 

 18 Nefertari Bowen           SO PENNSAUKEN                         7.86   3 

 19 Martha Thrope             11 CUMBERLAND                         7.87   2 

 20 Kayla Miller              JR ABSEGAMI                           7.90   6 

 21 Neuchatel King            JR HAMMONTON                          7.92   6 

 22 Cyann Moyer               JR ABSEGAMI                           7.97   3 

 23 Linden Webb               FR SENECA                             8.01   3 

 24 Julianna Simunek          SO LACEY                              8.02   3 

 25 Jordan Trenholm           SO LACEY                              8.14   4 

 26 Jessica Fan               SR MOORESTOWN                         8.16   6 

 27 Gabrielle Santiago        FR MUSTANGS                           8.18   1 

 28 Taylor Flohs              SO TOMS RIVER EAST                    8.21   6 

 28 Mercy Harris              SR ABSEGAMI                           8.21   2 

 30 Kaitlin Winiarski         JR MOORESTOWN                         8.21   4 

 31 Mackenzie Matura          FR OCEAN CITY                         8.31   5 

 32 Dana Seamon               JR MOORESTOWN                         8.40   5 

 33 Cintia Small              SO HAMMONTON                          8.47   5 

 34 Elizabeth Santana         FR CHERRY HILL WEST                   8.57   4 

 35 Madeline Meloche          JR CHERRY HILL WEST                   8.61   1 

 36 Kitana Rosa               FR CENTRAL REGIONAL                   8.67   6 

 37 Allison Gentile           SR CHERRY HILL WEST                   8.76   2 

 37 Shira Oquendo             12 WOODROW WILS                       8.76   3 

 39 Emily Roemer              SR SENECA                             8.81   1 

 40 Demetra Fotiou            SO SENECA                             8.85   3 

 41 Mattaniah Hudson          10 WOODROW WILS                       8.86   2 

 42 Janelle Jean-Louis        SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                   8.91   4 

 43 Heather Arnold            FR CENTRAL REGIONAL                   9.02   4 

 44 Hannah Cohan              SO HAMMONTON                          9.09   6 

 45 Eliza Andujar             11 WOODROW WILS                       9.42   5 

 

Girls 55 Meter Dash South Gr 3

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Donjai Upshaw             JR HIGHLAND REGIONA        7.45       7.34   10   

  2 Brianna Byran             SO PENNSAUKEN              7.52       7.48    8   

  3 Flora Ahiarakwe           10 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP        7.50       7.49    6   

  4 Tionna Tobias             FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP        7.56       7.56    4   

  5 Jy'Asia Bivins            SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH        7.53       7.58    2   

  6 Adia Starnes              JR TIMBER CREEK            7.62       7.59    1   

  7 Emily Schroepfer          SR TOMS RIVER EAST         7.63       7.63  

  8 Christine Lavallias       SR TIMBER CREEK            7.63       7.67  

 

Girls 400 Meter Dash South Gr 3

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Flora Ahiarakwe           10 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                1:00.34   5  10   

  2 Brittany Preston          SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                1:00.44   5   8   

  3 Iyianna Williams          JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                1:01.75   5   6   

  4 Cheyenne Beattie          JR TIMBER CREEK                    1:02.24   5   4   

  5 Grayce Heinemann          SO SENECA                          1:02.27   5   2   

  6 Ziani Smalls              SO TIMBER CREEK                    1:03.00   5   1   

  7 Yvette Assongba           SO MUSTANGS                        1:03.22   4 

  8 Danielle Lesaint          SR SENECA                          1:03.83   4 

  9 Linden Webb               FR SENECA                          1:04.45   4 

 10 Nicole Nigro              JR TOMS RIVER EAST                 1:04.57   3 

 11 Jarline Gonzalez          JR TIMBER CREEK                    1:04.90   4 

 12 Taylor Flohs              SO TOMS RIVER EAST                 1:05.10   3 

 13 Reagan Czech              FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                1:05.10   4 

 14 Neyshka Garcia Perez      JR ABSEGAMI                        1:05.37   4 

 15 Adria Pollioni            FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                1:06.05   3 

 16 Xenia Tchoudov            FR CENTRAL REGIONAL                1:06.15   4 

 17 Remi-Jean Christensen     FR CENTRAL REGIONAL                1:07.21   3 

 18 Delaney Gould             FR OCEAN CITY                      1:07.25   2 

 19 Nicole Ranere             SR HAMMONTON                       1:08.05   2 

 20 Brianna Perrone           JR LACEY                           1:08.29   2 

 21 Vanessa Bowen             SO HIGHLAND REGIONA                1:08.37   2 

 22 Lauren Baranyay           JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                1:08.42   3 

 23 Madison Robb              SO TRITON                          1:08.46   3 

 24 Elizabeth Santana         FR CHERRY HILL WEST                1:08.62   2 

 25 Maya Joyner               FR CENTRAL REGIONAL                1:08.78   3 

 26 Meagan McFerren           JR HAMMONTON                       1:09.80   2 

 27 Trinitee Thompson-Pierce  FR CUMBERLAND                      1:09.80   1 

 28 Allison Gentile           SR CHERRY HILL WEST                1:10.04   2 

 29 Dana Seamon               JR MOORESTOWN                      1:10.49   2 

 30 Gabrielle Santiago        FR MUSTANGS                        1:10.62   1 

 31 Tasiah Lawson             FR PENNSAUKEN                      1:11.68   1 

 32 Crystal Guthrie           SR TOMS RIVER EAST                 1:11.82   1 

 33 Madeline Meloche          JR CHERRY HILL WEST                1:13.30   1 

 34 Chloe Muniz               FR CUMBERLAND                      1:13.95   1 

 35 Courtney Wolf              9 MUSTANGS                        1:16.88   1 

 -- Joshonda Johnson          JR ABSEGAMI                             FS   5 

 -- Nahema Moore              JR ABSEGAMI                            SCR     

 

Girls 800 Meter Run South Gr 3

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Kayla Martin              JR SENECA                          2:19.48   3  10   

  2 Nicole Berry              SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                2:21.91   3   8   

  3 Kalin Priest              SO HIGHLAND REGIONA                2:22.32   3   6   

  4 Sydny Warner              SO SENECA                          2:25.29   3   4   

  5 Kayla Hay                 SO SENECA                          2:25.41   3   2   

  6 Alexa Clarke              JR TIMBER CREEK                    2:27.56   3   1   

  7 Amanda Wichterman         JR MOORESTOWN                      2:28.95   3 

  8 Brooke Finnerty           JR HAMMONTON                       2:30.41   3 

  9 Isabella Wiley            JR TOMS RIVER EAST                 2:31.53   3 

 10 Taylor Roncin             JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                2:32.95   3 

 11 Lita Figueroa             FR HIGHLAND REGIONA                2:34.15   2 

 12 Bianca Bisicchia          FR HIGHLAND REGIONA                2:34.75   2 

 13 Laura Revaitis            FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                2:35.02   3 

 14 Keyoura Smith             FR PENNSAUKEN                      2:35.20   2 

 15 Haley Harper              SO OCEAN CITY                      2:35.44   2 

 16 Jenna Monaghan            SR OCEAN CITY                      2:36.41   3 

 17 Rayven Rouse              FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                2:38.03   2 

 18 Erica Ross                SR ABSEGAMI                        2:38.26   2 

 19 Alexandria Morrison       FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                2:38.29   3 

 20 Olivia Hurley             FR CENTRAL REGIONAL                2:38.67   2 

 21 Erin Sullivan             SR CHERRY HILL WEST                2:39.13   2 

 22 Olivia Mack               SR OCEAN CITY                      2:40.01   2 

 23 Erica Burdsall            JR CUMBERLAND                      2:41.60   2 

 24 Emily Maul                JR ABSEGAMI                        2:44.04   2 

 25 Jessica Miller            SO CENTRAL REGIONAL                2:44.72   2 

 26 Riley Patterson           SO HAMMONTON                       2:44.78   2 

 27 Sara Lowe                 SO CUMBERLAND                      2:45.66   2 

 28 Tomorah Moon                 BRIDGETON                       2:45.84   1 

 29 Melissa Hirst             SO ABSEGAMI                        2:46.88   2 

 30 Bukola Fasakin            SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                2:47.82   1 

 31 Christine Napoli          FR MUSTANGS                        2:49.09   1 

 32 Shannon Meloche           SO CHERRY HILL WEST                2:49.40   1 

 33 Sianna Feliciano          SO PENNSAUKEN                      2:50.82   1 

 34 Taneiya Mcnair            FR PENNSAUKEN                      2:51.06   1 

 35 Grace Kennedy             SO MUSTANGS                        2:51.51   1 

 36 Jamie Wun                 JR MOORESTOWN                      2:53.52   1 

 37 Ashley Kelly              SO TOMS RIVER EAST                 2:54.42   1 

 38 Delaney McQuade           SR CHERRY HILL WEST                3:00.08   1 

 39 Mallory Feigin            SO TOMS RIVER EAST                 3:02.67   1 

 40 Gabrielle Bock            FR HAMMONTON                       3:04.16   1 

 41 Kenyce Hunter                BRIDGETON                       3:05.00   1 

 42 Elizabeth Herman          SO CUMBERLAND                      3:05.61   1 

 43 Belinda Gabriel              BRIDGETON                       3:08.05   1 

 -- Zion Roberts              11 WOODROW WILS                        DNF   1 

 -- Amanthy Sosa              FR ABSEGAMI                            SCR     

 

Girls 1600 Meter Run South Gr 3

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Kayla Martin              JR SENECA                          5:11.93   2  10   

  2 Alyssa Aldridge           SO MUSTANGS                        5:12.55   2   8   

  3 Alyssa Condell            JR TIMBER CREEK                    5:14.79   2   6   

  4 Kelsey Cummings           JR TRITON                          5:18.57   2   4   

  5 Dakota Fiedler            SO LACEY                           5:19.68   2   2   

  6 Sydny Warner              SO SENECA                          5:20.91   2   1   

  7 Amanda Bakley             SR PENNSAUKEN                      5:23.75   2 

  8 Alexa Clarke              JR TIMBER CREEK                    5:24.34   2 

  9 Julia Leavitt             JR LACEY                           5:32.17   2 

 10 Joey Webb                 SR SENECA                          5:35.05   2 

 11 Amanda Wichterman         JR MOORESTOWN                      5:37.70   2 

 12 Jenna Monaghan            SR OCEAN CITY                      5:40.38   2 

 13 Autumn Baldini            SO TRITON                          5:52.70   2 

 14 Emily Irwin               FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                5:58.04   1 

 15 Josefina Lovell           FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                5:59.05   2 

 16 Alyssa Larice             JR TOMS RIVER EAST                 6:00.47   1 

 17 Grace Kennedy             SO MUSTANGS                        6:01.46   1 

 18 Nayeli Garcia                BRIDGETON                       6:01.79   2 

 19 Lauren Hoelke             JR HIGHLAND REGIONA                6:04.29   2 

 20 Laura Stump               FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                6:06.64   1 

 21 Jamie Wun                 JR MOORESTOWN                      6:13.44   1 

 22 Lauren Morgan             SO HIGHLAND REGIONA                6:18.59   1 

 23 Kathleen Ngo              JR ABSEGAMI                        6:20.52   1 

 24 Cassaundra Hoch           SO CHERRY HILL WEST                6:21.06   1 

 25 Gianna Leo                SO HAMMONTON                       6:23.68   1 

 26 Lauren Davidson           12 OCEAN CITY                      6:23.81   1 

 27 Sally Johnston            SO CHERRY HILL WEST                6:32.07   1 

 28 Marina Elias              JR HAMMONTON                       6:32.58   1 

 29 Jessica Stafford          FR PENNSAUKEN                      6:41.06   1 

 30 Emma Hall                 FR CENTRAL REGIONAL                6:44.42   1 

 31 Mariah Willis             JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                6:48.47   1 

 32 Carly DeLucca              9 HAMMONTON                       6:49.43   1 

 33 Delaney McQuade           SR CHERRY HILL WEST                6:54.83   1 

 -- Donna Tran                JR OAKCREST                            SCR     

 -- Sydney Shute               9 DEPTFORD HS                         SCR     

 -- Marikate Costello         10 DEPTFORD HS                         SCR     

 -- Ashley Rafferty           FR CINNAMINSON                         SCR     

 -- Jenna Linstra              9 CEDAR CREEK                         SCR     

 -- Nahema Moore              JR ABSEGAMI                            SCR     

 -- Maranda Fuscia            FR DELSEA                              SCR     

 -- Destiny West              12 LOWER CAPE MAY                      SCR     

 -- Theresa Lane              FR MANCHESTER TWSP.                    SCR     

 -- Lindsay Gaskill           SO MANCHESTER TWSP.                    SCR     

 -- Kaitlyn Soden             SO PEMBERTON                           SCR     

 -- Katrina Corrente          SR MANCHESTER TWSP.                    SCR     

 -- Sara Campbell             JR PT PLEASANT BORO                    SCR     

 -- Jewel Szwed                9 PINELANDS                           SCR     

 -- Kyra Gordon               JR MANASQUAN                           SCR     

 

Girls 3200 Meter Run South Gr 3

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Alyssa Aldridge           SO MUSTANGS                       10:47.06   10   

  2 Alyssa Condell            JR TIMBER CREEK                   11:29.14    8   

  3 Kelsey Cummings           JR TRITON                         11:37.23    6   

  4 Amanda Bakley             SR PENNSAUKEN                     11:48.83    4   

  5 Ashley Ranere             JR HAMMONTON                      12:00.91    2   

  6 Jessica Sprague           JR SENECA                         12:05.65    1   

  7 Lindsay Hoffman           SR SENECA                         12:07.35  

  8 Carley Tool               SO SENECA                         12:21.11  

  9 Meredith Steele           JR OCEAN CITY                     12:31.03  

 10 Nayeli Garcia                BRIDGETON                      12:42.50  

 11 Isabella Massey           SR HAMMONTON                      13:08.41  

 12 Keller Bean               SO CHERRY HILL WEST               13:14.26  

 13 Sara Kendall              FR CENTRAL REGIONAL               13:34.76  

 

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles South Gr 3

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Brittany Preston          SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                   8.59q  4 

  2 Joshonda Johnson          JR ABSEGAMI                           8.65q  3 

  3 Cyann Moyer               JR ABSEGAMI                           8.71q  1 

  4 Christine Lavallias       SR TIMBER CREEK                       8.85q  2 

  5 Nicole Berry              SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                   8.92q  1 

  6 Mariah Hubbard            SR ABSEGAMI                           8.97q  1 

  7 Jordan Bethune            SO CENTRAL REGIONAL                   9.16q  4 

  8 Madison Meise             JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                   9.20q  2 

  9 Ziani Smalls              SO TIMBER CREEK                       9.24   3 

 10 Samantha Derkas           SO SENECA                             9.30   1 

 11 Julianna Simunek          SO LACEY                              9.34   4 

 12 Maria Cusimano            JR TOMS RIVER EAST                    9.34   3 

 13 Nicole Lombardo           SO MUSTANGS                           9.37   3 

 14 Ihunna Amugo              SR TIMBER CREEK                       9.58   4 

 15 Kaitlin Winiarski         JR MOORESTOWN                         9.77   4 

 16 Iyianna Williams          JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                   9.86   2 

 17 Victoria Massey           SO HAMMONTON                          9.91   2 

 18 Abigail Detwiler          SO SENECA                            10.00   4 

 19 Delaney Huber             JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  10.06   3 

 20 Rachel Condon             SO MUSTANGS                          10.07   3 

 21 Jada Fordyce              SO CENTRAL REGIONAL                  10.08   1 

 22 Sam Bragen                JR TOMS RIVER EAST                   10.28   2 

 23 Reagan Czech              FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  10.75   2 

 24 Neuchatel King            JR HAMMONTON                         10.81   3 

 25 Destiny Mitchell          FR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  10.99   4 

 26 Demetra Fotiou            SO SENECA                            11.59   2 

 27 Danielle Rash             SO CHERRY HILL WEST                  11.76   1 

 28 Yvette Assongba           SO MUSTANGS                          14.76   1 

 

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles South Gr 3

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Brittany Preston          SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP        8.59       8.36   10   

  2 Joshonda Johnson          JR ABSEGAMI                8.65       8.43    8   

  3 Cyann Moyer               JR ABSEGAMI                8.71       8.65    6   

  4 Christine Lavallias       SR TIMBER CREEK            8.85       8.84    4   

  5 Mariah Hubbard            SR ABSEGAMI                8.97       8.87    2   

  6 Nicole Berry              SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP        8.92       8.88    1   

  7 Madison Meise             JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH        9.20       8.96  

  8 Jordan Bethune            SO CENTRAL REGIONAL        9.16       9.00  

 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay South Gr 3

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                                             4:06.09   2  10   

     1) Iyianna Williams JR             2) Flora Ahiarakwe 10             

     3) Alexandria Morrison FR          4) Brittany Preston SR            

  2 ABSEGAMI                                                     4:07.99   2   8   

     1) Tatiana Beaufils JR             2) Kayla Miller JR                

     3) Cyann Moyer JR                  4) Joshonda Johnson JR            

  3 HIGHLAND REGIONAL                                            4:11.77   2   6   

     1) Dajai McClellan SR              2) Kalin Priest SO                

     3) Donjai Upshaw JR                4) Brianna Dupree FR              

  4 TIMBER CREEK                                                 4:12.06   2   4   

     1) Cheyenne Beattie JR             2) Jarline Gonzalez JR            

     3) Christine Lavallias SR          4) Ziani Smalls SO                

  5 SENECA                                                       4:12.84   2   2   

     1) Grayce Heinemann SO             2) Samantha Derkas SO             

     3) Kayla Hay SO                    4) Kayla Martin JR                

  6 TOMS RIVER SOUTH                                             4:14.53   2   1   

     1) Stephanie Tomkowich FR          2) Jy'Asia Bivins SO              

     3) Delaney Huber JR                4) Madison Meise JR               

  7 PENNSAUKEN                                                   4:20.82   1 

     1) Indigo Pascall SR               2) Brianna Byran SO               

     3) Kayla Fisher FR                 4) Keyoura Smith FR               

  8 CUMBERLAND                                                   4:20.83   1 

     1) Erica Burdsall JR               2) Martha Thrope 11               

     3) Yaffa Byrd SR                   4) Jenna Gardner FR               

  9 MAINLAND                                                     4:25.05   2 

     1) Christina Petit-Fere 12         2) Shirlene Oluchina SO           

     3) Rachel Thornton JR              4) Nicole Lombardo SO             

 10 OCEAN CITY                                                   4:32.28   1 

     1) Delaney Gould FR                2) Haley Harper SO                

     3) Mackenzie Matura FR             4) Olivia Mack SR                 

 11 WOODROW WILSON HS                                            4:39.86   1 

     1) April Shaw 12                   2) Imani Brittingham 11           

     3) Tia Dixon 12                    4) Dannisha Page 9                

 12 CHERRY HILL WEST                                             4:50.66   1 

     1) Madeline Meloche JR             2) Allison Gentile SR             

     3) Emily Santana SO                4) Elizabeth Santana FR           

 -- PEMBERTON                                                        SCR     

 

Girls High Jump South Gr 3

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Kai Starnes               JR TIMBER CREEK                    5-02.00   10   

  2 Mariah Hubbard            SR ABSEGAMI                        5-02.00    8   

  3 Leah Gaston               SR ABSEGAMI                        5-00.00    6   

  4 Azhanee Johnson           SO TIMBER CREEK                    5-00.00    4   

  5 Tionna Tobias             FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                5-00.00    2   

  6 Susann Foley              SO SENECA                          4-10.00    0.50

  6 Madison Meise             JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                4-10.00    0.50

  8 Megan Maloney             SR CUMBERLAND                      4-08.00  

  8 Erin Stremme              SR OCEAN CITY                      4-08.00  

 10 Rachel Wright             JR OCEAN CITY                      4-06.00  

 10 Ananda Smith-Stroud       SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                4-06.00  

 10 Alyssa Nguyen             JR MUSTANGS                        4-06.00  

 10 Madison Allen             JR TIMBER CREEK                    4-06.00  

 10 Lauren Baranyay           JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                4-06.00  

 15 Maryn Hess                FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                4-04.00  

 -- Rachel Condon             SO MUSTANGS                             NH  

 -- Kaelyn Mikus              SO MUSTANGS                             NH  

 -- Caroline Dudeck           JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                     NH  

 

Girls Pole Vault South Gr 3

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Brittney Raffo            JR SENECA                         10-08.00   10   

  2 Sam Bragen                JR TOMS RIVER EAST                10-00.00    8   

  3 Rebecca Bohi              SR SENECA                          9-06.00    6   

  4 Sarah Polistina           SR ABSEGAMI                        9-06.00    4   

  5 Emily Lawson              JR TOMS RIVER EAST                 9-00.00    2   

  6 Rachel Thornton           JR MUSTANGS                        8-00.00    1   

  7 Sydney Couval             JR OCEAN CITY                      8-00.00  

  8 Elizabeth Blankley        JR OCEAN CITY                      7-06.00  

  8 Delaney Huber             JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                7-06.00  

  8 Megan Maloney             SR CUMBERLAND                      7-06.00  

  8 Charity Grant             FR CENTRAL REGIONAL                7-06.00  

 12 Tiffany Petersen          FR CENTRAL REGIONAL                7-00.00  

 -- Mariah Schmelzle          FR CENTRAL REGIONAL                     NH  

 -- Casey Sigmund             JR OCEAN CITY                           NH  

 -- Tatiana Beaufils          JR ABSEGAMI                             NH  

 -- Faith Akinlolu            JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                     NH  

 

Girls Shot Put South Gr 3

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Ciarra Johnson            SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP               37-05.75   10   

  2 Gabbriel Harris-David     SR TIMBER CREEK                   36-10.50    8   

  3 Maddie Bradway            12 OCEAN CITY                     35-10.25    6   

  4 Kiey'nay'ja Hunley        SO PENNSAUKEN                     34-03.00    4   

  5 Shannon Sorrentino        JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               33-04.50    2   

  6 Billinda Vanesko          JR TOMS RIVER EAST                32-01.75    1   

  7 Tori Hogrebe              FR CENTRAL REGIONAL               31-04.50  

  8 Tyiana Hooker             FR TIMBER CREEK                   31-00.00  

  9 Anniyah Randall           SR HIGHLAND REGIONA               30-08.50  

 10 Kahirah Howard            JR MUSTANGS                       30-02.00  

 10 Kierra Dupree             SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP               30-02.00  

 12 Mercy Harris              SR ABSEGAMI                       30-01.00  

 13 Ashley Davidson           SR TOMS RIVER EAST                29-06.50  

 14 Asia Williams             11 WOODROW WILS                   29-06.00  

 15 Jessica Peters            SR TOMS RIVER EAST                29-04.50  

 16 Kayla Gorrell             JR LACEY                          28-10.50  

 17 Chloe Freed               SR LACEY                          28-07.00  

 18 Olivia Price              JR HIGHLAND REGIONA               28-05.25  

 19 Christina Highland        FR CENTRAL REGIONAL               28-04.25  

 20 Lacey Biddle              SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP               28-04.00  

 21 Amanda Rosas              JR HAMMONTON                      28-01.00  

 22 Abigail Regn              SO SENECA                         27-01.00  

 23 Breanna Fyle              SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               26-09.50  

 24 Katelyn Dever             JR SENECA                         26-04.00  

 25 Molly Hall                FR CENTRAL REGIONAL               26-01.50  

 26 Lusby Shaquinta              BRIDGETON                      25-00.25  

 27 Zenovia Jackson           11 MUSTANGS                       24-06.00  

 28 Danieris Chavez           JR CUMBERLAND                     24-04.50  

 29 Yvonne Assongba           SO MUSTANGS                       24-01.00  

 30 Nathalie Zapata           JR HIGHLAND REGIONA               23-11.75  

 31 Alexandra Holichork       JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               23-03.25  

 32 Julia Lattimer            JR CUMBERLAND                     22-00.50  

 33 Jany Anderson             JR OCEAN CITY                     18-11.50  

 -- Alexa Gardner             SO HAMMONTON                            ND  

 

Boys 55 Meter Dash South Gr 2

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Paul Wickwire             SR BARNEGAT                           6.69q  6 

  2 Marques Miller            FR OAKCREST                           6.73q  1 

  3 Myles Davis               11 DEPTFORD HS                        6.73q  4 

  4 Jahmir Ellis              12 DEPTFORD HS                        6.77q  5 

  5 Derrick Clement           12 DEPTFORD HS                        6.79q  2 

  6 Michael Rosario           SR MANCHESTER TWSP.                   6.83q  3 

  7 Curtis Hickson            SR CINNAMINSON                        6.88q  4 

  8 Charles Naone-Carter      12 STERLING                           7.00q  2 

  9 Emeron Hernandez-Mayers   10 LAKEWOOD                           7.00   5 

  9 Khaliel Burnett           SO DELSEA                             7.00   4 

 11 Ishmael Coleman           SR WILLINGBORO                        7.03   2 

 12 Lechaun Patterson         JR CINNAMINSON                        7.07   1 

 13 Tyler Davidson            SR WILLINGBORO                        7.09   1 

 14 Naudica Flagg             SR CINNAMINSON                        7.11   6 

 15 JaJuan Hudson             FR CAMDEN                             7.13   2 

 16 Jahshon Fisher            SR LAKEWOOD                           7.14   3 

 17 Dominique Daniel          SO OAKCREST                           7.14   1 

 18 Ramone Davis              JR BARNEGAT                           7.15   1 

 19 Ramer Nock                FR CAMDEN                             7.18   5 

 20 Lamont Lett               SO MANCHESTER TWSP.                   7.20   6 

 21 Zac Young                 11 STERLING                           7.21   6 

 22 James Harrison            SO PINELANDS                          7.25   4 

 23 Elijah Miller             SO LAKEWOOD                           7.26   2 

 24 Darion Lamar               9 LOWER CAPE MAY                     7.36   3 

 25 Jake Warlow               12 WEST DEPTFOR                       7.37   1 

 26 Ogbonna Taylor            JR CAMDEN                             7.38   4 

 27 Ryan McNamara             FR MANASQUAN                          7.39   6 

 28 Jayaire King               9 WILLINGBORO                        7.47   5 

 29 Jake Corrigan             FR PT PLEASANT BORO                   7.55   3 

 30 Ian Knapp                 JR PT PLEASANT BORO                   7.55   5 

 31 Kyle Benjamin             JR MANASQUAN                          7.59   5 

 32 Quinton Paulsgraf         12 CEDAR CREEK                        7.88   6 

 33 Michael Matera            JR PT PLEASANT BORO                   7.89   5 

 34 Pat Saulys                SR MANASQUAN                          7.93   1 

 35 Alexi Lopez               12 CEDAR CREEK                        8.12   3 

 36 Tyler Dodd                12 LOWER CAPE MAY                     8.12   4 

 37 Khoury Causey             10 LOWER CAPE MAY                     8.22   2 

 38 Chris Morton              10 CEDAR CREEK                        8.34   2 

 -- Darin Clark               11 STERLING                             FS   3 

 -- Nick Meyer                12 WEST DEPTFOR                         FS   4 

 -- James Richards            SR PINELANDS                            FS   3 

 

Boys 55 Meter Dash South Gr 2

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Paul Wickwire             SR BARNEGAT                6.69       6.66   10   

  2 Marques Miller            FR OAKCREST                6.73       6.68    8   

  3 Derrick Clement           12 DEPTFORD HS             6.79       6.71    6   

  4 Jahmir Ellis              12 DEPTFORD HS             6.77       6.72    4   

  5 Myles Davis               11 DEPTFORD HS             6.73       6.75    2   

  6 Michael Rosario           SR MANCHESTER TWSP.        6.83       6.81    1   

  7 Curtis Hickson            SR CINNAMINSON             6.88       6.97  

  8 Charles Naone-Carter      12 STERLING                7.00       7.00  

 

Boys 400 Meter Dash South Gr 2

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Tyler Davidson            SR WILLINGBORO                       50.86   5  10   

  2 Francis Terry             12 STERLING                          50.95   5   8   

  3 Oliver Paul               SR OAKCREST                          52.00   5   6   

  4 Conner Garzon             12 STERLING                          52.15   5   4   

  5 Tyshon Hernandez          12 WILLINGBORO                       53.25   4   2   

  6 Michael Rosario           SR MANCHESTER TWSP.                  53.47   5   1   

  7 Derrick Clement           12 DEPTFORD HS                       54.01   5 

  8 Darin Clark               11 STERLING                          54.28   4 

  9 Aaron Cooper              JR WILLINGBORO                       54.66   3 

 10 Tyler Garland             12 DEPTFORD HS                       54.72   5 

 11 Quentin Bundy              9 CEDAR CREEK                       54.79   4 

 12 Steven Liu                JR CINNAMINSON                       55.07   3 

 13 Raquan Kenny              JR LAKEWOOD                          55.33   5 

 14 Greg Butenewicz           SR DELSEA                            55.40   4 

 15 Alex Stupar               SR PT PLEASANT BORO                  55.79   4 

 16 Elijah Miller             SO LAKEWOOD                          55.86   3 

 17 Haafiz Walker             SO CAMDEN                            55.90   4 

 18 Nick Aromando             SR MANASQUAN                         55.92   2 

 19 James Richards            SR PINELANDS                         55.99   2 

 20 Joshua Whaley             10 OAKCREST                          56.02   4 

 21 Nathan Scribner           10 CEDAR CREEK                       56.13   3 

 22 Rasheed Pollard           JR CAMDEN                            56.22   3 

 23 Ryan Swanson              10 DEPTFORD HS                       56.37   2 

 24 Nico Adorno               SO BARNEGAT                          56.50   4 

 25 Jason Holguin             SR LAKEWOOD                          56.57   3 

 26 Michael Brown             SR PT PLEASANT BORO                  56.88   3 

 27 Samir Corbett-Parker       9 CINNAMINSON                       57.01   4 

 28 Jd Harrison               10 PINELANDS                         57.25   2 

 29 Ryan McNamara             FR MANASQUAN                         57.38   2 

 30 Kyle Benjamin             JR MANASQUAN                         57.47   1 

 31 Ramone Davis              JR BARNEGAT                          58.13   2 

 32 Bryan Cartagena-Rivas     SO MANCHESTER TWSP.                  58.24   2 

 33 Andre Ballou              12 WEST DEPTFOR                      58.81   1 

 34 Dominic Peters            SR PT PLEASANT BORO                  59.43   2 

 35 Khaliel Burnett           SO DELSEA                            59.58   2 

 36 Joe Dekovitch             10 PINELANDS                       1:01.37   1 

 37 Makye Sawyer-Smith         9 WEST DEPTFOR                    1:01.53   1 

 38 Curtis Hickson            SR CINNAMINSON                     1:03.07   3 

 39 Josh Elliot               12 LOWER CAPE MAY                  1:03.52   1 

 40 Alexi Lopez               12 CEDAR CREEK                     1:03.88   1 

 41 Tyler Dodd                12 LOWER CAPE MAY                  1:08.98   1 

 42 Hayden Denham             10 LOWER CAPE MAY                  1:10.86   1 

 43 Tiernan McGreevy          FR PEMBERTON                       1:11.15   1 

 -- Patrick Hall              SR MOORESTOWN                           DQ   3 

 -- Daniel Do                 11 ABSEGAMI                            SCR     

 

Boys 800 Meter Run South Gr 2

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Tyler Davidson            SR WILLINGBORO                     2:02.11   3  10   

  2 Tom Long                  12 CINNAMINSON                     2:02.61   3   8   

  3 Patrick Hamilton          SR LAKEWOOD                        2:04.26   3   6   

  4 Jake Hellmig              12 DELSEA                          2:04.38   3   4   

  5 Aaron Cooper              JR WILLINGBORO                     2:04.73   3   2   

  6 Quentin Bundy              9 CEDAR CREEK                     2:05.89   3   1   

  7 Max Adams                 SO CINNAMINSON                     2:06.56   3 

  8 Joe Desomma               SR MANASQUAN                       2:07.32   2 

  9 Jonn Buss                 JR MANCHESTER TWSP.                2:08.19   3 

 10 Cortlandt Dalik           JR PT PLEASANT BORO                2:08.34   3 

 11 Gunnar Pearson            JR BARNEGAT                        2:08.97   3 

 12 Coleman Puggi             SR OAKCREST                        2:09.35   3 

 13 Omar Hassanein            JR OAKCREST                        2:09.49   2 

 14 Alex Fallon               JR MANASQUAN                       2:09.53   2 

 15 Michael Walker            SR WILLINGBORO                     2:09.78   3 

 16 Emanuel Vazquez           12 WOODROW WILS                    2:09.99   4 

 17 Nicholas Kovaly           SO BARNEGAT                        2:10.43   2 

 18 Jaidel Ellis              JR MANCHESTER TWSP.                2:10.89   2 

 19 Kyle McBride              JR DELSEA                          2:11.83   2 

 20 Chris Lindabury           11 WEST DEPTFOR                    2:12.15   2 

 21 Kolbe O'Donnell           FR PT PLEASANT BORO                2:12.69   2 

 22 Riley Saint-Elien         SR CINNAMINSON                     2:13.33   2 

 23 Jeffrey Elletto           FR MANCHESTER TWSP.                2:13.65   2 

 24 Ryan Phifer               10 WEST DEPTFOR                    2:13.89   2 

 25 Nathan Scribner           10 CEDAR CREEK                     2:14.59   1 

 26 Dominick Guevara          11 DEPTFORD HS                     2:14.69   2 

 27 Haafiz Walker             SO CAMDEN                          2:15.70   3 

 28 Martin Vargas             SR LAKEWOOD                        2:17.35   2 

 29 Steven Kingkiner           9 CEDAR CREEK                     2:18.38   1 

 30 Anthony DiCarlo           11 WEST DEPTFOR                    2:19.68   1 

 31 Paolo Piit                12 DEPTFORD HS                     2:19.92   2 

 32 Jack Morgan               SO MANASQUAN                       2:20.66   1 

 33 Joe Fornito               11 DEPTFORD HS                     2:20.72   1 

 34 Jarod Brzyski             SO PT PLEASANT BORO                2:21.30   1 

 35 Denzell Walker            JR CAMDEN                          2:23.11   1 

 36 Nick Tran                 10 STERLING                        2:23.15   1 

 37 Pat Princiotti             9 PINELANDS                       2:33.14   1 

 38 Kevin Weber               10 LOWER CAPE MAY                  2:37.20   1 

 39 Russell Paretzky          JR PINELANDS                       2:40.85   1 

 40 Tristin Pharo             FR PINELANDS                       2:41.86   1 

 41 JahPreece Landrum         FR LAKEWOOD                        2:42.65   1 

 42 Hayden Denham             10 LOWER CAPE MAY                  2:47.24   1 

 43 Tiernan McGreevy          FR PEMBERTON                       2:47.27   1 

 -- George Tenenberg          SO DELSEA                               FS   3 

 -- Michael Pawling           SO SENECA                              SCR     

 -- julian jackson            SR PENNSAUKEN                          SCR     

 -- Antonio Caprara           JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                    SCR     

 -- William Hangley           11 SENECA                              SCR     

 -- Michael Mikulski          SR SENECA                              SCR     

 -- Max Schnepp               12 PINELANDS                           SCR     

 -- Hunter Paone              FR OCEAN CITY                          SCR     

 -- Jared Davis               FR LACEY                               SCR     

 -- Jacob Butler              JR CUMBERLAND                          SCR     

 -- Joshua Loew               SR CUMBERLAND                          SCR     

 -- Daniel Do                 11 ABSEGAMI                            SCR     

 -- Kyle Sacco                SO MUSTANGS                            SCR     

 -- Jesse Wun                 SO MOORESTOWN                          SCR     

 -- Nathaniel Figueroa        SO HIGHLAND REGIONA                    SCR     

 -- Neil Patel                JR MUSTANGS                            SCR     

 

Boys 1600 Meter Run South Gr 2

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 George Tenenberg          SO DELSEA                          4:31.78   3  10   

  2 Michael Ungvarsky         11 CINNAMINSON                     4:33.71   3   8   

  3 A.J Kilpatrick            11 WEST DEPTFOR                    4:33.91   3   6   

  4 Devin Hart                FR PT PLEASANT BORO                4:34.94   3   4   

  5 Mitchel Wileczek          11 WEST DEPTFOR                    4:35.20   3   2   

  6 Dylan Peters              SR PT PLEASANT BORO                4:36.17   3   1   

  7 Christian Rivera          SR PEMBERTON                       4:36.25   3 

  8 Grant Gilbert             SO MANASQUAN                       4:36.86   3 

  9 Justin Arnold             SO CINNAMINSON                     4:39.33   3 

 10 William Mayhew            SO DELSEA                          4:39.41   3 

 11 Jake Hellmig              12 DELSEA                          4:45.78   3 

 12 Matthew West              11 WEST DEPTFOR                    4:48.23   2 

 13 Jimmy Macpherson          11 STERLING                        4:48.68   3 

 14 Josh Vencius              10 DEPTFORD HS                     4:49.54   2 

 15 Mike Lyons                11 CEDAR CREEK                     4:52.23   2 

 16 Howard Jones              11 STERLING                        4:52.83   2 

 17 Will Berger               10 LOWER CAPE MAY                  4:56.88   2 

 18 Nicholas Pettinato        JR PT PLEASANT BORO                4:57.97   2 

 19 Tim Meineke               11 CEDAR CREEK                     4:58.96   2 

 20 Eric Allikmaa             JR PINELANDS                       4:59.90   1 

 21 Colin Flood               FR MANASQUAN                       5:00.17   2 

 22 Kyle Sarno                JR BARNEGAT                        5:02.04   1 

 23 Augustus Gyamti           SR WILLINGBORO                     5:03.31   2 

 24 Zachary Kennedy           JR MANCHESTER TWSP.                5:03.54   2 

 25 Andrew Becker             SR BARNEGAT                        5:05.09   1 

 26 Paolo Piit                12 DEPTFORD HS                     5:05.65   1 

 27 Dean-Kenzo Lacuarta       FR MANCHESTER TWSP.                5:06.72   1 

 28 Marc Rodriguez            FR OAKCREST                        5:09.59   2 

 29 Martin Vargas             SR LAKEWOOD                        5:17.13   1 

 30 John Schwartz             FR MANCHESTER TWSP.                5:20.74   1 

 31 Kyle Drumm                SR CINNAMINSON                     5:21.51   1 

 32 Brandon Walters           12 CEDAR CREEK                     5:21.72   2 

 33 Tristin Pharo             FR PINELANDS                       5:33.78   1 

 34 Pat Princiotti             9 PINELANDS                       5:41.84   1 

 35 JahPreece Landrum         FR LAKEWOOD                        5:49.55   1 

 36 Evan Smilyk                9 LOWER CAPE MAY                  5:58.74   1 

 37 David Gery                10 LOWER CAPE MAY                  6:51.31   1 

 -- Manuel Medina             SO PEMBERTON                           DNF   1 

 -- Daniel Do                 11 ABSEGAMI                            SCR     

 

Boys 3200 Meter Run South Gr 2

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Mike Ungvarsky            JR CINNAMINSON                     9:45.77   2  10   

  2 Devin Hart                FR PT PLEASANT BORO                9:46.92   2   8   

  3 A.J Kilpatrick            11 WEST DEPTFOR                    9:48.01   2   6   

  4 Dylan Peters              SR PT PLEASANT BORO                9:51.43   2   4   

  5 Nathan Senatore           JR DELSEA                          9:52.07   2   2   

  6 Colin Kane                 9 DELSEA                          9:56.52   2   1   

  7 Dylan Senatore            SO DELSEA                         10:14.04   2 

  8 Christian Rivera          SR PEMBERTON                      10:14.90   2 

  9 John Davern               JR MANCHESTER TWSP.               10:24.11   2 

 10 Alex Lynch                SR MANCHESTER TWSP.               10:26.47   2 

 11 Justin Arnold             SO CINNAMINSON                    10:26.92   2 

 12 Mark Nelson               11 LOWER CAPE MAY                 10:26.93   1 

 13 Jimmy Macpherson          11 STERLING                       10:39.17   2 

 14 Ryan Ward                 10 WEST DEPTFOR                   10:45.04   1 

 15 Rob Mansfield                STERLING                       10:45.24   1 

 16 Will Berger               10 LOWER CAPE MAY                 10:45.88   1 

 17 Josh Vencius              10 DEPTFORD HS                    10:46.37   1 

 18 Joseph Fraone             JR OAKCREST                       10:46.45   1 

 19 Mike Lyons                11 CEDAR CREEK                    10:47.06   1 

 20 Tyler Barrett             SR OAKCREST                       10:53.55   1 

 21 Kyle Sarno                JR BARNEGAT                       10:58.58   1 

 22 Tim Meineke               11 CEDAR CREEK                    11:00.70   1 

 23 Dan Kelly                 SO MANASQUAN                      11:07.78   1 

 24 Kenny Beltrante           10 CEDAR CREEK                    11:23.58   1 

 25 Manas Gupta                9 STERLING                       11:47.68   1 

 26 Louis Albarano            12 PT PLEASANT BORO               11:52.65   1 

 -- Mitchel Wileczek          11 WEST DEPTFOR                        DNF   2 

 -- Daniel Do                 11 ABSEGAMI                            SCR     

 

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles South Gr 2

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Tyler Garland             12 DEPTFORD HS                        7.87q  4 

  2 Zavian Bell               SR WILLINGBORO                        8.01q  5 

  3 Josh Legg                 12 WEST DEPTFOR                       8.15q  3 

  4 Oliver Paul               SR OAKCREST                           8.24q  1 

  5 Jahaad Beckford           JR WILLINGBORO                        8.28q  2 

  6 Michael Walker            SR WILLINGBORO                        8.40q  1 

  7 Kyle Stencel              SR PT PLEASANT BORO                   8.59q  2 

  8 Phil Konrad               12 DEPTFORD HS                        8.75q  5 

  9 Javon Sanders              9 DEPTFORD HS                        8.96   5 

 10 Nick Ryan                 JR PINELANDS                          9.10   1 

 11 Emeron Hernandez-Mayers   10 LAKEWOOD                           9.11   3 

 12 Ogbonna Taylor            JR CAMDEN                             9.18   4 

 13 Jake Warlow               12 WEST DEPTFOR                       9.25   2 

 14 Robert Hart               JR MANCHESTER TWSP.                   9.26   3 

 15 Tom Bielicki              SR MANASQUAN                          9.28   2 

 16 Hector Rodriguez          JR LAKEWOOD                           9.38   3 

 17 Matthew Brennan           JR MANCHESTER TWSP.                   9.39   4 

 18 Riley Saint Elien         12 CINNAMINSON                        9.51   5 

 19 JaJuan Hudson             FR CAMDEN                             9.60   1 

 20 John Waring               SO MANASQUAN                          9.63   2 

 21 Wilfred Salvatierra       SO OAKCREST                           9.78   4 

 22 Nick Aromando             SR MANASQUAN                          9.82   3 

 23 Sampson Abah              SR CINNAMINSON                        9.87   4 

 24 Evan Mariano              JR CINNAMINSON                        9.91   3 

 25 Christian Dennis          JR OAKCREST                           9.97   1 

 26 Josh Elliot               12 LOWER CAPE MAY                    10.14   5 

 27 Zack Reeves               SO PINELANDS                         10.34   2 

 28 Darion Lamar               9 LOWER CAPE MAY                    10.44   2 

 29 Jackson Boisvert          11 WEST DEPTFOR                      10.66   4 

 30 Brian Wier                FR PT PLEASANT BORO                  11.29   1 

 31 Khoury Causey             10 LOWER CAPE MAY                    11.47   3 

 -- Erick Hodge               12 STERLING                             DQ   4 

 -- Nicholas Nuccio           SO MANCHESTER TWSP.                     DQ   5 

 -- Ramer Nock                FR CAMDEN                               DQ   5 

 

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles South Gr 2

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Tyler Garland             12 DEPTFORD HS             7.87       7.74   10   

  2 Zavian Bell               SR WILLINGBORO             8.01       7.83    8   

  3 Josh Legg                 12 WEST DEPTFOR            8.15       7.90    6   

  4 Jahaad Beckford           JR WILLINGBORO             8.28       8.20    4   

  5 Michael Walker            SR WILLINGBORO             8.40       8.24    2   

  6 Oliver Paul               SR OAKCREST                8.24       8.25    1   

  7 Kyle Stencel              SR PT PLEASANT BORO        8.59       8.45  

  8 Phil Konrad               12 DEPTFORD HS             8.75       8.52  

 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay South Gr 2

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 DEPTFORD HS                                                  3:31.44   2  10   

     1) Tyler Garland 12                2) Derrick Clement 12             

     3) Jahmir Ellis 12                 4) Myles Davis 11                 

  2 WILLINGBORO                                                  3:31.64   2   8   

     1) Michael Walker SR               2) Tyler Davidson SR              

     3) Aaron Cooper JR                 4) DeVon Watson JR                

  3 STERLING                                                     3:35.34   2   6   

     1) Conner Garzon 12                2) Darin Clark 11                 

     3) Charles Naone-Carter 12         4) Francis Terry 12               

  4 OAKCREST                                                     3:36.59   2   4   

     1) Oliver Paul SR                  2) Marc Rodriguez FR              

     3) Isaiah Whaley FR                4) Christian Dennis JR            

  5 LAKEWOOD                                                     3:41.03   1   2   

     1) Elijah Miller SO                2) Jason Holguin SR               

     3) Raquan Kenny JR                 4) Patrick Hamilton SR            

  6 PT PLEASANT BORO                                             3:41.04   1   1   

     1) Ian Knapp JR                    2) Jack Ehrhardt SR               

     3) Alex Stupar SR                  4) Michael Brown SR               

  7 CINNAMINSON                                                  3:41.05   2 

     1) Tom Long 12                     2) Samir Corbett-Parker 9         

     3) Steven Liu JR                   4) Curtis Hickson SR              

  8 DELSEA                                                       3:45.81   2 

     1) Greg Butenewicz SR              2) Jake Hellmig 12                

     3) George Tenenberg SO             4) William Mayhew SO              

  9 MANCHESTER TWSP.                                             3:48.17   1 

     1) Michael Rosario SR              2) Bryan Cartagena-Rivas SO       

     3) Jeffrey Elletto FR              4) Jonn Buss JR                   

 10 PINELANDS                                                    3:49.63   1 

     1) Jd Harrison 10                  2) Nick Ryan JR                   

     3) Sean Casiao JR                  4) James Richards SR              

 11 MANASQUAN                                                    3:49.95   1 

     1) Nick Aromando SR                2) Tom Bielicki SR                

     3) Quincy Zawadzky SO              4) Grant Gilbert SO               

 12 CAMDEN                                                       3:52.25   2 

     1) Rasheed Pollard JR              2) JaJuan Hudson FR               

     3) Ogbonna Taylor JR               4) Haafiz Walker SO               

 13 CEDAR CREEK HS                                               4:07.44   1 

     1) Quentin Bundy 9                 2) Nathan Scribner 10             

     3) Steven Kingkiner 9              4) Quinton Paulsgraf 12           

 -- DELSEA  'B'                                                      SCR     

 

Boys High Jump South Gr 2

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Yasin Gresham             JR WILLINGBORO                     5-10.00   10   

  2 Myles Davis               11 DEPTFORD HS                    J5-10.00    8   

  3 Sean Casiao               JR PINELANDS                       5-06.00    4   

  3 Jacault Paicault          JR BARNEGAT                        5-06.00    4   

  3 Tyler Haines              JR PT PLEASANT BORO                5-06.00    4   

  6 Rashad Raymond            FR CINNAMINSON                    J5-06.00    0.50

  6 Nicholas Kovaly           SO BARNEGAT                       J5-06.00    0.50

  8 Pat Bearint               JR CINNAMINSON                     5-04.00  

  8 0'Ryan Turner             JR WILLINGBORO                     5-04.00  

 -- Steven Liu                JR CINNAMINSON                          NH  

 -- Anthony Wallace              DEPTFORD HS                          NH  

 -- Jack Ehrhardt             SR PT PLEASANT BORO                     NH  

 -- Daniel Forbes             12 DEPTFORD HS                          NH  

 -- Raquan Kenny              JR LAKEWOOD                             NH  

 -- Daniel Saint-Elien        JR WILLINGBORO                          NH  

 -- Jarred Rheiner            JR PINELANDS                            NH  

 

Boys Pole Vault South Gr 2

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Jarrod Brovero            SR DELSEA                         14-00.00   10   

  2 Nick Clarke               12 DELSEA                         13-06.00    8   

  3 Nicholas Vail-Stein       SR PT PLEASANT BORO               12-06.00    6   

  4 Christian Neuman          JR CINNAMINSON                    11-00.00    3   

  4 Nick Novak                11 WEST DEPTFOR                   11-00.00    3   

  6 Daniel Forbes             12 DEPTFORD HS                    10-06.00    1   

  7 Ryan Vanderham            SR MANCHESTER TWSP.               10-00.00  

  7 Moran Matt                SO PT PLEASANT BORO               10-00.00  

 -- Pat Bearint               JR CINNAMINSON                          NH  

 -- Christian Goodwin         SO OAKCREST                             NH  

 -- James Wood                JR CINNAMINSON                          NH  

 -- Myles Carter              FR OAKCREST                             NH  

 

Boys Shot Put South Gr 2

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Marcus Carter             12 DEPTFORD HS                    50-05.50   10   

  2 Enaje Johnson-Hutto       SR OAKCREST                       50-04.75    8   

  3 Joshua Lezin              SO LAKEWOOD                       47-04.25    6   

  4 Terrence Smith            SR OAKCREST                       47-01.25    4   

  5 Kamron Kobolak            SO CINNAMINSON                    46-00.25    2   

  6 Antone Harrell            SR PEMBERTON                      43-11.00    1   

  7 Austin Moss               12 WEST DEPTFOR                   43-08.75  

  8 Mateus Medeiros           JR CINNAMINSON                    43-04.75  

  9 Ian Rodriguez             12 PEMBERTON                      42-04.25  

 10 Frankie Stepnowski        JR CINNAMINSON                    41-10.25  

 11 Ryan Mc Andrew            11 PINELANDS                      41-01.50  

 12 Justin McMaster           JR WILLINGBORO                    41-00.50  

 13 Myles Lindsey             SR DELSEA                         41-00.00  

 14 Jean Paul Rodriguez       SO LAKEWOOD                       38-02.50  

 15 Samuel Marcel             JR WILLINGBORO                    37-05.75  

 16 Brendan Straub            12 STERLING                       37-03.50  

 17 Brad O'Brien              SR PINELANDS                      37-02.75  

 18 Owen Hall                 JR MANASQUAN                      37-00.00  

 19 Alibey Ozdemir            12 PEMBERTON                      36-01.00  

 20 Teslim Bakarr             SR WILLINGBORO                    35-06.75  

 21 Bill Goldsboro            SO DELSEA                         35-02.00  

 22 Jacob Hewlet-Graham          STERLING                       34-04.00  

 23 Joseph Scaglione          SR BARNEGAT                       34-02.50  

 24 Dayvohn Washington        SO CAMDEN                         33-10.00  

 25 Jonathan Makar            FR PINELANDS                      33-08.25  

 26 Jessie Garcia             11 PT PLEASANT BORO               33-06.50  

 27 Evan McDonald             10 CEDAR CREEK                    33-02.00  

 28 Michael Matera            JR PT PLEASANT BORO               32-01.00  

 29 Jorge McCoy               SR MANCHESTER TWSP.               31-04.00  

 30 Ian Johnson               JR DELSEA                         31-02.00  

 31 Tony Kapurelos            10 LOWER CAPE MAY                 31-00.50  

 32 Tye Pierce                FR LAKEWOOD                       29-10.00  

 33 Ryan Umboltz              10 LOWER CAPE MAY                 29-06.50  

 34 Ale Deabenderfer          11 LOWER CAPE MAY                 28-01.25  

 35 Ryan McLaughlin           10 CEDAR CREEK                    27-09.00  

 36 Abiel Velez               10 CEDAR CREEK                    25-11.25  

 37 Hiram Castro               9 CAMDEN                         25-06.00  

 38 Pat Saulys                SR MANASQUAN                      24-11.50  

 39 William Walters           FR MANASQUAN                      24-11.00  

 -- Kurtis Huff               JR CAMDEN                              SCR  

 

Boys 55 Meter Dash South Gr 3

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Martin Booker             JR PENNSAUKEN                         6.58q  5 

  2 Anthony Maturano          SR HAMMONTON                          6.69q  6 

  3 James Bettis              10 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                   6.70q  4 

  4 Nahzir Russell            FR PENNSAUKEN                         6.73q  2 

  5 Cameron Stinson           SR TIMBER CREEK                       6.79q  4 

  6 Ifreke Andy               11 ABSEGAMI                           6.80q  5 

  7 Marquan Jones             SR PENNSAUKEN                         6.80q  3 

  8 Isaiah Jones              12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                   6.83q  1 

  9 Sean David                SR HIGHLAND REGIONA                   6.85   4 

 10 Joshua Rolls              SO OCEAN CITY                         6.86   2 

 11 Dashawn Dockery           12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                   6.92   6 

 12 Connor Stibich            SR HAMMONTON                          6.93   1 

 13 Nick Grande               SR TOMS RIVER EAST                    6.96   5 

 14 Sage Brown                SO TIMBER CREEK                       7.00   6 

 15 Anthony Salas             SR TOMS RIVER EAST                    7.00   1 

 16 Matt Williams             SR MUSTANGS                           7.01   6 

 17 Dominic Cocove            JR CUMBERLAND                         7.10   4 

 18 Diomede Aybal             10 ABSEGAMI                           7.12   6 

 19 Dante Witcher             JR TIMBER CREEK                       7.15   3 

 20 Basil Williams               BRIDGETON                          7.17   2 

 21 Isaiah Parker             SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                   7.19   5 

 22 Norion Davis              SR TOMS RIVER EAST                    7.21   2 

 23 John Rhode                SR HAMMONTON                          7.21   3 

 24 Tadan Mosley              SR CUMBERLAND                         7.22   2 

 25 Marvin Williams           11 WOODROW WILS                       7.24   1 

 26 Lamont Atkins             SO CUMBERLAND                         7.26   1 

 27 Reilly Hunt               SO LACEY                              7.27   4 

 28 Shamar love                  BRIDGETON                          7.29   1 

 29 Leno Delgiudice           FR CENTRAL REGIONAL                   7.34   5 

 30 Austin Shiner             12 ABSEGAMI                           7.40   3 

 31 Aaron Lam                 SO MUSTANGS                           7.42   3 

 32 Josiah Malby                 BRIDGETON                          7.42   3 

 33 Matt Wigley               SO SENECA                             7.45   1 

 34 Ghazi Hasan               FR MUSTANGS                           7.46   4 

 35 Sean Zellers              SO OCEAN CITY                         7.57   5 

 36 Deandre Washington        JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                   7.58   5 

 37 Tucker Perkins            SR OCEAN CITY                         7.60   2 

 38 Alex Schemel              JR LACEY                              7.62   2 

 39 Abdallan Elbready         JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                   7.71   1 

 40 Sean Hall                 11 CHERRY HILL WEST                   7.73   4 

 41 Daniel Cattell            SO TRITON                             7.75   6 

 42 Tyler Lachawiec           SO TRITON                             7.90   3 

 

Boys 55 Meter Dash South Gr 3

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Martin Booker             JR PENNSAUKEN              6.58       6.56   10   

  2 James Bettis              10 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP        6.70       6.65    8   

  3 Anthony Maturano          SR HAMMONTON               6.69       6.69    6   

  4 Nahzir Russell            FR PENNSAUKEN              6.73       6.72    4   

  5 Cameron Stinson           SR TIMBER CREEK            6.79       6.74    2   

  6 Marquan Jones             SR PENNSAUKEN              6.80       6.76    1   

  7 Ifreke Andy               11 ABSEGAMI                6.80       6.77  

  8 Isaiah Jones              12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP        6.83       6.97  

 

Boys 400 Meter Dash South Gr 3

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Marquan Jones             SR PENNSAUKEN                        50.76   5  10   

  2 Jason Butler              SR TIMBER CREEK                      51.48   5   8   

  3 Cameron Stinson           SR TIMBER CREEK                      51.60   5   6   

  4 Jerome Gibson             SO TIMBER CREEK                      51.90   5   4   

  5 Jamil Adams               11 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                  52.01   3   2   

  6 Martin Booker             JR PENNSAUKEN                        52.43   4   1   

  7 Eric Johnson              SR TOMS RIVER EAST                   52.63   5 

  8 Kenny Anderson            SR MUSTANGS                          53.32   4 

  9 Ron Gibson                JR HAMMONTON                         53.36   3 

 10 Nahzir Russell            FR PENNSAUKEN                        53.43   4 

 11 Devin Massey              SO TRITON                            53.61   5 

 12 Juvante Thompson          SR HAMMONTON                         54.29   3 

 13 Anthony Chase             10 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                  54.42   3 

 14 Larry Gustafson           SR MUSTANGS                          54.55   4 

 15 Fabian Cintron               BRIDGETON                         54.55   5 

 16 Keir Harmon               12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                  54.73   3 

 17 Alex Perricone            JR SENECA                            54.92   3 

 18 Zacharey Chopek           SR OCEAN CITY                        55.07   4 

 19 Jonathan Maturano         SR HAMMONTON                         55.26   3 

 20 Trey Ogelsby              11 MUSTANGS                          55.52   3 

 21 Reilly Hunt               SO LACEY                             56.61   2 

 22 Jonathon Deligny          SO TOMS RIVER EAST                   57.12   2 

 23 Tucker Perkins            SR OCEAN CITY                        57.16   2 

 24 Sean Zellers              SO OCEAN CITY                        57.44   2 

 25 Jordan White              10 ABSEGAMI                          57.58   3 

 26 Antonio Caprara           JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  58.54   2 

 27 Shawn Nesko               JR SENECA                            58.92   2 

 28 Jason Howe                JR CHERRY HILL WEST                  59.15   1 

 29 Dante Del Giorno          SO HIGHLAND REGIONA                  59.26   1 

 30 Brandon Williams          FR HIGHLAND REGIONA                  59.35   2 

 31 Josh Beard                SO SENECA                            59.62   2 

 32 Deandre Washington        JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  59.76   1 

 33 Darius Jones              SR CUMBERLAND                        59.96   1 

 34 Damien Jones              12 CUMBERLAND                      1:01.94   1 

 35 Abdallan Elbready         JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                1:02.24   1 

 36 Brandon Hill              SO TRITON                          1:03.13   1 

 37 Bryan Stacker             SR CHERRY HILL WEST                1:03.73   1 

 -- Daniel Do                 11 ABSEGAMI                            SCR     

 

Boys 800 Meter Run South Gr 3

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Bobby Maguire             12 ABSEGAMI                        2:01.08   3  10   

  2 Zion Watson               12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                2:02.35   3   8   

  3 Andre Mayers              JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                2:02.94   3   6   

  4 Kevin Fox                 JR MOORESTOWN                      2:02.99   3   4   

  5 Brendan McClure           SR OCEAN CITY                      2:03.09   3   2   

  6 Philip Iuluicci           JR HAMMONTON                       2:03.41   3   1   

  7 Devante Watson            12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                2:04.11   3 

  8 Tiger Carey               SO MUSTANGS                        2:06.00   3 

  9 Dashawn Baldwin              BRIDGETON                       2:07.51   1 

 10 Grant Barbour             12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                2:08.77   1 

 11 Kevin Knoetig             JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                2:09.25   1 

 12 Brendan Timpanaro         SO CENTRAL REGIONAL                2:09.53   3 

 13 Liam Coverdale            SR CHERRY HILL WEST                2:09.56   1 

 14 Evan Schmeizer            SR OCEAN CITY                      2:09.88   1 

 15 Darius Carroway           SO TIMBER CREEK                    2:09.93   1 

 16 Emanuel Vazquez           12 WOODROW WILS                    2:09.99   2 

 17 Michael Girock            JR CUMBERLAND                      2:10.06   1 

 18 Kyle Sacco                SO MUSTANGS                        2:10.60   2 

 19 Jason Butler              SR TIMBER CREEK                    2:11.04   3 

 20 Esteban Delgado           10 ABSEGAMI                        2:11.12   1 

 21 Jacob Butler              JR CUMBERLAND                      2:11.14   2 

 22 Kyle Unger                SR TOMS RIVER EAST                 2:12.08   1 

 23 Owen Barrett              SR CHERRY HILL WEST                2:12.46   1 

 24 Zach Ramos                JR LACEY                           2:12.65   1 

 25 Joe Bombardiere           SO TOMS RIVER EAST                 2:13.76   1 

 26 Joshua Loew               SR CUMBERLAND                      2:13.85   2 

 27 Neil Patel                JR MUSTANGS                        2:14.90   2 

 28 Frank Golda               JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                2:15.05   3 

 29 Jesse Wun                 SO MOORESTOWN                      2:16.01   2 

 30 Nathaniel Figueroa        SO HIGHLAND REGIONA                2:16.34   2 

 31 Antonio Caprara           JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                2:19.16   2 

 32 William Hangley           11 SENECA                          2:19.26   2 

 33 Michael Pawling           SO SENECA                          2:19.44   2 

 34 julian jackson            SR PENNSAUKEN                      2:20.17   2 

 35 Hunter Paone              FR OCEAN CITY                      2:20.57   2 

 36 Nick Ziolkowski           SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                2:21.81   1 

 37 Jared Davis               FR LACEY                           2:24.91   2 

 38 Michael Mikulski          SR SENECA                          2:25.94   2 

 -- Harrison Morris           SR MOORESTOWN                          DNF   3 

 -- Daniel Do                 11 ABSEGAMI                            SCR     

 

Boys 1600 Meter Run South Gr 3

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Jose Figueroa             SR HIGHLAND REGIONA                4:29.54   3  10   

  2 Joshua Laprise            JR TOMS RIVER EAST                 4:30.96   3   8   

  3 Joseph Dougherty          SR HAMMONTON                       4:31.67   3   6   

  4 Harrison Morris           SR MOORESTOWN                      4:34.68   3   4   

  5 Evan Schmeizer            SR OCEAN CITY                      4:35.40   3   2   

  6 Jason Leonardo            SR HIGHLAND REGIONA                4:38.86   3   1   

  7 Michael Filippo           JR HIGHLAND REGIONA                4:39.50   3 

  8 Zion Watson               12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                4:40.12   3 

  9 Kevin Knoetig             JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                4:40.66   3 

 10 Liam Coverdale            SR CHERRY HILL WEST                4:40.76   3 

 11 Scott Sherry              SR CHERRY HILL WEST                4:41.80   2 

 12 Earl Richard Heim         12 MUSTANGS                        4:42.24   2 

 13 Nicholas Flukey           SR OCEAN CITY                      4:45.52   3 

 14 Justin Earley             FR CENTRAL REGIONAL                4:47.89   3 

 15 Will Rapsas               JR LACEY                           4:49.42   3 

 16 Jordan Ciocco             JR HAMMONTON                       4:50.36   2 

 17 Dylan Gray                JR TIMBER CREEK                    4:50.76   2 

 18 Grant Barbour             12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                4:51.09   2 

 19 Brandon Hill              SO TRITON                          4:52.40   2 

 20 Kevin Curtin              SR SENECA                          4:54.95   2 

 21 Chris Ziolkowski          SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                4:55.37   2 

 22 Evan Monteith             JR OCEAN CITY                      4:56.33   2 

 23 Sampson Johnson           SO SENECA                          4:57.78   2 

 24 Arthur Suchodola          SR SENECA                          4:57.85   2 

 25 Matt Marks                SO TOMS RIVER EAST                 5:01.58   2 

 26 Jesse Wun                 SO MOORESTOWN                      5:04.71   1 

 27 Matt Duca                 FR TIMBER CREEK                    5:05.19   1 

 28 Ryan Davis                FR CENTRAL REGIONAL                5:05.29   1 

 29 Owen Rath                 SO MUSTANGS                        5:07.46   1 

 30 Emanuel Vazquez           12 WOODROW WILS                    5:09.48   2 

 31 Vincenzo D'Aquanno        SO TIMBER CREEK                    5:10.72   2 

 32 Noah Cziryak              SO TRITON                          5:12.79   2 

 33 Mikin Patel               FR MUSTANGS                        5:16.41   1 

 34 Jordan Arriaga               BRIDGETON                       5:17.23   1 

 35 Miguel Vera               FR CUMBERLAND                      5:17.53   1 

 36 Vincent Pepe              SO CENTRAL REGIONAL                5:17.79   1 

 37 Cooper Stump              11 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                5:20.20   1 

 38 Chris Bakley              SO PENNSAUKEN                      5:25.70   1 

 39 Damien Jones              12 CUMBERLAND                      5:36.31   1 

 40 Jarrett Colaneri          SO CUMBERLAND                      5:38.62   1 

 41 Andrew DiVito             SO CHERRY HILL WEST                5:38.69   1 

 42 Aaron Garcia                 BRIDGETON                       5:40.43   1 

 43 emanuel greene            JR PENNSAUKEN                      5:58.48   1 

 -- Daniel Do                 11 ABSEGAMI                            SCR     

 

Boys 3200 Meter Run South Gr 3

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Jose Figueroa             SR HIGHLAND REGIONA                9:44.86   2  10   

  2 Benjamin Woodward         SO HIGHLAND REGIONA                9:48.44   2   8   

  3 Daniel Do                 11 ABSEGAMI                        9:59.22   2   6   

  4 Joseph Dougherty          SR HAMMONTON                       9:59.38   2   4   

  5 Jesse Schmeizer           SO OCEAN CITY                     10:06.61   2   2   

  6 Korey Greene              SO OCEAN CITY                     10:08.62   2   1   

  7 Brett Johnson             SR OCEAN CITY                     10:17.21   2 

  8 Richard Heim              SR MUSTANGS                       10:26.62   2 

  9 Nikolas Levin             JR CENTRAL REGIONAL               10:32.26   2 

 10 Joe Lazzaro               SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               10:36.44   2 

 11 Dean Riddle               JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               10:36.99   2 

 12 Eric Sweeney              JR TRITON                         10:38.22   2 

 13 Jason Leonardo            SR HIGHLAND REGIONA               10:49.24   2 

 14 Ryan Raimondi             FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               10:52.54   2 

 15 Michael Bonafide          11 TOMS RIVER EAST                10:52.71   2 

 16 Andrew Quigley            JR TIMBER CREEK                   10:54.13   1 

 17 Owen Rath                 SO MUSTANGS                       11:06.20   1 

 18 Salvatore Pustizzi        SO CUMBERLAND                     11:06.43   1 

 19 Sampson Johnson           SO SENECA                         11:07.71   1 

 20 Noah Cziryak              SO TRITON                         11:10.37   1 

 21 Will Krenza               FR CENTRAL REGIONAL               11:32.29   1 

 22 Jordan Arriaga               BRIDGETON                      11:34.26   1 

 23 Jaiden Jackson            SO CUMBERLAND                     11:40.42   1 

 24 Cooper Stump              11 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP               11:40.82   1 

 25 Billy Hess                FR SENECA                         11:48.07   1 

 26 Dakota Wezzle             SR MUSTANGS                       11:57.32   1 

 27 Chris Bakley              SO PENNSAUKEN                     12:01.12   1 

 

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles South Gr 3

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Sean David                SR HIGHLAND REGIONA                   7.76q  4 

  2 Jamil Adams               11 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                   7.98q  1 

  3 Kenny Anderson            SR MUSTANGS                           8.26q  1 

  4 Ian Palmer                12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                   8.39q  4 

  5 Johnathan Nguyen          11 ABSEGAMI                           8.40q  2 

  6 Devante Watson            12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                   8.45q  3 

  7 Jonathan Gonzalez         FR CENTRAL REGIONAL                   8.53q  3 

  8 Sage Brown                SO TIMBER CREEK                       8.60q  1 

  9 Dashawn Baldwin              BRIDGETON                          8.62   4 

 10 Larry Gustafson           SR MUSTANGS                           8.75   1 

 11 Fabian Cintron               BRIDGETON                          8.91   2 

 12 Elijah Jiminez            FR CENTRAL REGIONAL                   9.04   2 

 13 Kevin Banes               SR HAMMONTON                          9.09   3 

 14 Fletcher Gest             JR TOMS RIVER EAST                    9.41   1 

 15 Preston Mahoney           SO HIGHLAND REGIONA                   9.49   1 

 16 Joe Plez                  JR TIMBER CREEK                       9.52   2 

 17 Norion Davis              SR TOMS RIVER EAST                    9.81   4 

 18 Jayson Pinnock            JR HIGHLAND REGIONA                   9.87   3 

 19 Shawn Nesko               JR SENECA                            10.25   3 

 20 John Sheldon              SR OCEAN CITY                        10.29   3 

 21 Timothy Derkas            JR SENECA                            10.32   4 

 22 Christopher Bailey        SO OCEAN CITY                        10.33   4 

 23 Ryan Gilmartin            FR TOMS RIVER EAST                   10.71   2 

 24 Mikal Wright                 BRIDGETON                         10.96   3 

 -- Matt Grillo               12 MUSTANGS                             FS   2 

 

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles South Gr 3

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Sean David                SR HIGHLAND REGIONA        7.76       7.72   10   

  2 Jamil Adams               11 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP        7.98       7.81    8   

  3 Johnathan Nguyen          11 ABSEGAMI                8.40       8.07    6   

  4 Kenny Anderson            SR MUSTANGS                8.26       8.24    4   

  5 Jonathan Gonzalez         FR CENTRAL REGIONAL        8.53       8.30    2   

  6 Devante Watson            12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP        8.45       8.38    1   

  7 Ian Palmer                12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP        8.39       8.39  

  8 Sage Brown                SO TIMBER CREEK            8.60       8.51  

 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay South Gr 3

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 TIMBER CREEK                                                 3:23.70   2  10   

     1) Jason Butler SR                 2) Jerome Gibson SO               

     3) Cameron Stinson SR              4) Dante Witcher JR               

  2 PENNSAUKEN                                                   3:30.04   2   8   

     1) Marquan Jones SR                2) Braheem Whitfield SO           

     3) stephan Elam SR                 4) Nahzir Russell FR              

  3 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                                             3:30.51   2   6   

     1) Jamil Adams 11                  2) Anthony Chase 10               

     3) James Bettis 10                 4) Devante Watson 12              

  4 BRIDGETON                                                    3:32.16   2   4   

     1) Basil Williams                  2) Fabian Cintron                 

     3) Dashawn Baldwin                 4) Mikal Wright                   

  5 TOMS RIVER EAST                                              3:34.62   2   2   

     1) James Orozco SO                 2) Eric Johnson SR                

     3) Jonathon Deligny SO             4) Joshua Laprise JR              

  6 HIGHLAND REGIONAL                                            3:35.78   2   1   

     1) Sean David SR                   2) Jaavon Benson SR               

     3) Juwan Hooks SR                  4) Nuriddin Wise SO               

  7 MAINLAND                                                     3:38.95   2 

     1) Larry Gustafson SR              2) Matt Williams SR               

     3) Matt Grillo 12                  4) Kenny Anderson SR              

  8 HAMMONTON                                                    3:39.99   1 

     1) Ron Gibson JR                   2) Connor Stibich SR              

     3) Philip Iuluicci JR              4) Juvante Thompson SR            

  9 OCEAN CITY                                                   3:41.03   1 

     1) Jared Jones SR                  2) Brendan McClure SR             

     3) Sean Zellers SO                 4) Zacharey Chopek SR             

 10 CUMBERLAND                                                   3:47.93   1 

     1) Dominic Cocove JR               2) Tadan Mosley SR                

     3) Raymond Jones SR                4) Lamont Atkins SO               

 11 SENECA                                                       3:53.54   1 

     1) Josh Beard SO                   2) Arthur Suchodola SR            

     3) Kevin Curtin SR                 4) Alex Perricone JR              

 12 TRITON                                                       4:15.14   1 

     1) Brandon Hill SO                 2) Tyler Lachawiec SO             

     3) Andre Baldini SO                4) Devin Massey SO                

 -- HAMMONTON  'B'                                                   SCR     

 

Boys High Jump South Gr 3

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Matt Grillo               12 MUSTANGS                        6-02.00   10   

  2 Anthony Maturano          SR HAMMONTON                       6-00.00    8   

  3 Mikal Wright                 BRIDGETON                       6-00.00    6   

  4 Sean David                SR HIGHLAND REGIONA                6-00.00    4   

  5 Keir Smalls               12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                6-00.00    2   

  6 Isaiah Jones              12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                6-00.00    1   

  7 Dylan Savulich            SR TOMS RIVER EAST                 5-08.00  

  7 Dimeris Gordon            FR TIMBER CREEK                    5-08.00  

  9 Eric Johnson              SR TOMS RIVER EAST                 5-06.00  

  9 Preston Mahoney           SO HIGHLAND REGIONA                5-06.00  

 11 Jayson Pinnock            JR HIGHLAND REGIONA                5-04.00  

 11 Norion Davis              SR TOMS RIVER EAST                 5-04.00  

 -- Trey Ogelsby              11 MUSTANGS                             NH  

 -- Isaiah Shaw               10 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                     NH  

 -- Tymar Ayers               FR TIMBER CREEK                         NH  

 

Boys Pole Vault South Gr 3

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Kyle Loveland             SR MOORESTOWN                     12-06.00   10   

  2 Zachary Lisa              SR OCEAN CITY                     11-00.00    7   

  2 Keith Holland             SO CENTRAL REGIONAL               11-00.00    7   

  4 Brandon Vuono             JR CENTRAL REGIONAL               11-00.00    4   

  5 Tyler Kott                SR CUMBERLAND                     10-06.00    1.50

  5 Jeremiah Muntazar         12 ABSEGAMI                       10-06.00    1.50

  7 Joseph Sepulveda          SO CENTRAL REGIONAL               10-00.00  

 -- Nick Mansi                JR MUSTANGS                             NH  

 -- Marquis Copeland          12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                     NH  

 -- Shawn Brown               12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                     NH  

 -- Trevon Averhart           10 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                     NH  

 

Boys Shot Put South Gr 3

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Dan Gilligan              SR TOMS RIVER EAST                57-03.50   10   

  2 Osemwingie Asemota        SR TIMBER CREEK                   54-05.50    8   

  3 Todd Stueber              JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               52-09.75    6   

  4 Hunter Gibbons            SR TOMS RIVER EAST                50-07.00    4   

  5 Michael Calabrese         SR HIGHLAND REGIONA               48-02.75    2   

  6 Brandon Burdge            SR TOMS RIVER EAST                46-05.50    1   

  7 Jonathan Vega             JR HAMMONTON                      45-00.00  

  8 Marvin Williams           11 WOODROW WILS                   44-10.75  

  9 Rob Moore                 SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               44-01.25  

 10 Sean Rutala               SR MUSTANGS                       42-02.25  

 11 Blake Horgan              FR CENTRAL REGIONAL               41-07.25  

 12 Dexter Miller             JR TIMBER CREEK                   41-01.00  

 13 Miles Sampson             SR HAMMONTON                      40-09.00  

 14 Arthur Pierre             11 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP               40-05.50  

 15 John Matuska              11 CENTRAL REGIONAL               40-02.00  

 16 Rasaan Dunlap-McCargo     11 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP               40-00.75  

 17 Tom Strychowski           SR LACEY                          39-08.00  

 18 Juan Osorno               SR LACEY                          39-01.00  

 19 Wayland Speer             SO CENTRAL REGIONAL               38-11.00  

 20 Jared Jones               SR OCEAN CITY                     38-06.00  

 21 Andrew Brown              SR MUSTANGS                       37-08.25  

 22 Frank Villari             JR HAMMONTON                      37-06.75  

 23 Ian Palmer                12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP               37-06.00  

 24 Jason Knecht              JR SENECA                         37-01.50  

 25 Alejandro Valdez             BRIDGETON                      36-11.75  

 26 Patrick Brown             SR SENECA                         36-06.25  

 27 Justin Bartleson          SO TRITON                         34-09.00  

 28 Saheed Grandison             BRIDGETON                      33-09.25  

 29 Ricardo Palmer               BRIDGETON                      33-07.25  

 30 Marion Mills              10 OCEAN CITY                     30-06.50  

 31 Ibraheem Ahmad            SR CUMBERLAND                     30-01.00  

 32 Vincenzo Busillo          SO TRITON                         29-05.75  

 33 Tyler Cain                12 CUMBERLAND                     27-02.50  

 34 Nicholas Fontana          SR CUMBERLAND                     20-03.75  

 -- Orlando Council           JR HIGHLAND REGIONA                     ND