Licensed to JBAC Timers - Contractor License

                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/1/2016 08:28 PM

                    Frosh/Novice Championships - 1/28/2016                     

                          John Bennett Indoor Complex                          

                                    Results                                    

 

Girls 55 Meter Dash Frosh

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

Finals

  1 Nuss, Shauna                 Rancocas Valley                    7.82   1 

  2 LaBarca, Brooke              Toms River South                   7.91   1 

  3 Hambor, Caitlin              Southern                           7.97   2 

  4 Giancaspro, Alessia          Monroe                             8.02   2 

  5 Minus-Vincent, Darynn        Rancocas Valley                    8.03   1 

  6 Brown, Nya                   Bmhs                               8.13   6 

  7 Warren, Makiah               Rancocas Valley                    8.14   4 

  8 Damato, Hailey               Hawks                              8.17   3 

  9 Newman, Madison              Jmhs Jags                          8.17   3 

 10 Simmon, Adijah               Sayerville                         8.26   2 

 11 Orr, Maddie                  Winter Track                       8.26   3 

 12 Finnegan, Kathleen           Jmhs Jags                          8.28   4 

 13 Foote, Philycia              Rancocas Valley                    8.30   1 

 14 Amory, Hope                  TR North                           8.30   4 

 15 Jordan, Kianah               Cherokee                           8.30   2 

 16 Pollioni, Adria              Toms River South                   8.32   2 

 17 Patton, Madison              Cherokee                           8.33   3 

 18 Reid, Addison                TR North                           8.34   4 

 19 Spiecker, Jessica            Sayerville                         8.35   3 

 20 Harrell, Arianna             Pemberton                          8.36   1 

 21 Lawrence, Julionna           Toms River East                    8.37   4 

 22 Pritchett, Kiara             Rancocas Valley                    8.41   6 

 22 Rickards, Grace              Southern                           8.41   2 

 24 Melville, Jamie              Monroe                             8.41   4 

 24 Sicknick, Hailee             Toms River East                    8.41   3 

 26 Taylor, Madison              Winter Track                       8.45   7 

 27 Panella, Kacey               Jackson Liberty                    8.46  12 

 28 Arrigo, Christina            347                                8.47   7 

 29 Stone, Amanda                Monmouth                           8.48   5 

 30 Brummer, Natalie             Southern                           8.48   7 

 31 Mir, Colette                 Raritan                            8.51   3 

 32 Wall, Jasmin                 Pemberton                          8.52   1 

 33 Tankard, Sydney              Freehold Boro                      8.53   6 

 34 Doyle, Kelly                 347                                8.54   4 

 35 Butth, Hailey                Southern                           8.55   5 

 36 Nilson, Jenn                 Middletown South                   8.57   2 

 37 Batiato, Gabriaele           Hawks                              8.57   7 

 38 Jones, Sekayi                Rancocas Valley                    8.58   6 

 38 Guerrera, Cassie             Middletown South                   8.58   1 

 40 Piccinich, Alexandra         347                                8.64   6 

 41 Schoener, Mallon             Jmhs Jags                          8.66   6 

 42 Castillo, Katherine          Southern                           8.66   8 

 43 Sagoe, Oyinlola              Monroe                             8.69   4 

 44 Tikave-Fakoya, Ayo           TR North                           8.70   9 

 45 Sporer, Nicholle             Middletown South                   8.70   7 

 46 Rouse, Kailey                Toms River East                    8.71   8 

 47 Beaulieu, Savannah           Pinelands                          8.71   9 

 48 Johnson, Amy                 Toms River East                    8.77   8 

 49 Bennion, Brianna             Jackson Liberty                    8.77  15 

 50 DePietro, Alexa              Freehold Twp                       8.78  10 

 51 Flynn, Hailey                Spotswood                          8.83   8 

 52 Pirie, Emma                  Southern                           8.85   7 

 53 Hall, Keijah                 Delsea                             8.88   5 

 54 Argueta, Sarai               New  Brunswick                     8.88  11 

 55 Bassi, Jamie                 ST Rose                            8.89  14 

 56 Schroepfer, Alexis           Toms River East                    8.91  11 

 57 Kauffman, Lindsey            TR North                           8.93  10 

 58 Taylor, Sarah                Jackson Liberty                    8.94  15 

 59 Dean, Skyler                 Lacey                              8.94   8 

 60 Romano, Alexa                Southern                           8.94  11 

 60 Liao, Adalyn                 Robbinsville                       8.94  10 

 62 Johnson, Maddie              Robbinsville                       8.94   9 

 63 Cantillo, Anna               Toms River East                    8.95  15 

 64 Daula, Gia                   Robbinsville                       8.96   5 

 65 Kasum, Shannon               Middletown South                   8.99   9 

 66 Smith, Natalie               Manasquan                          9.00  12 

 67 Newton, Kyara                Pemberton                          9.01   5 

 68 Green, Annah                 TR North                           9.02  11 

 69 Messina, Samantha            Middletown South                   9.03   7 

 70 Walsh, Erin                  Middletown South                   9.05   1 

 71 Cruz, Casey                  TR North                           9.05   9 

 72 Dorval, Anna                 Robbinsville                       9.06  12 

 73 McAndrews, Anna              Winter Track                       9.07   9 

 74 Chan, Megan                  Old Bridge                         9.08  12 

 75 Brown, Anaya                 Paul Vi                            9.10   5 

 76 Kettyle, Alexandra           Wall                               9.10   9 

 77 Lopez, katiel                New  Brunswick                     9.11   6 

 78 Conover, Leah                Cherokee                           9.12  11 

 79 Montanha, Natalie            Southern                           9.15   6 

 80 Wall, Julianne               TR North                           9.16   5 

 81 Rubulotta, Christina         TR North                           9.18  13 

 82 LaFalce, Rebecca             Southern                           9.20   5 

 83 Clark, Hannah                TR North                           9.21  11 

 84 Bassi, Jennifer              ST Rose                            9.21  14 

 85 Pongracz, Hailey             Jackson Liberty                    9.22  14 

 86 Italiano, Angelina           Lacey                              9.25   8 

 87 Ryan, Jaclyn                 Jmhs Jags                          9.28  10 

 88 Hebbe, Megan                 Middletown South                   9.31   3 

 89 Cann, Morgan                 Spotswood                          9.33  13 

 90 Brewton, Alyca               Monmouth                           9.40   9 

 91 Wallenburg, Katryn           Cherokee                           9.41  13 

 92 Diedrichsen, Erica           Monmouth                           9.42   8 

 93 Osborne, Morgan              Middletown South                   9.42  10 

 94 Boyer, Isabella              Pinelands                          9.43  12 

 95 Crocco, Kayle                Southern                           9.44  12 

 96 Toppy, Sofia                 Robbinsville                       9.46  13 

 97 Isaula, Dulce                New  Brunswick                     9.49   8 

 98 Fraistat, Angelina           Jackson Liberty                    9.53  14 

 99 Lobello, Gabrielle           TR North                           9.55  14 

100 Fennell, Isabella            Toms River South                   9.59  13 

101 Martis, Grace                ST Rose                            9.62  15 

102 Forsell, Samantha            Spotswood                          9.65  13 

102 Abate, Nina                  Middletown South                   9.65  10 

104 Parillo, Victoria            Freehold Twp                       9.66  10 

105 Totilo, Danielle             Middletown South                   9.69  11 

106 Horowitz, Julia              Hawks                              9.70  12 

107 Hunte-Silas, Kadian          Pemberton                          9.72  13 

108 Minkema, Maxie               TR North                           9.74  14 

109 Kunder, Shaneen              Pinelands                          9.75  12 

110 Lucero, Ninel                New  Brunswick                     9.80  11 

111 Hu, Vicky                    TR North                           9.87  14 

112 Mantovani, Paige             TR North                           9.91  14 

113 Eckert, Rachel               Robbinsville                       9.92  13 

114 Ganguly, Priyal              Spotswood                         10.07  15 

115 Vallaster, Nicolette         Jackson Liberty                   10.66  15 

 -- Fericy, Kayla                Cherokee                            SCR     

 

Girls 200 Meter Run Frosh

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Minus-Vincent, Darynn        Rancocas Valley                   28.14   1 

  2 LaBarca, Brooke              Toms River South                  28.89   2 

  3 Tomkowich, Stephanie         Toms River South                  28.99   1 

  4 Ricardo, Brianna             Hawks                             29.15   1 

  5 Damato, Hailey               Hawks                             29.19   1 

  6 Hambor, Caitlin              Southern                          29.24   1 

  7 Orr, Maddie                  Winter Track                      29.41   2 

  8 Warren, Makiah               Rancocas Valley                   29.87   5 

  9 Simmon, Adijah               Sayerville                        30.01   3 

 10 Giancaspro, Alessia          Monroe                            30.02   2 

 11 Jamin, Grace                 Winter Track                      30.03   3 

 12 Spiecker, Jessica            Sayerville                        30.06   4 

 13 Newman, Madison              Jmhs Jags                         30.44   8 

 14 Bove, Kara                   Lacey                             30.47   4 

 15 Brown, Nya                   Bmhs                              30.58   1 

 16 O'Day, Taylor                Winter Track                      30.59   4 

 17 Jordan, Kianah               Cherokee                          30.63   3 

 18 Finnegan, Kathleen           Jmhs Jags                         30.66  10 

 19 Foote, Philycia              Rancocas Valley                   30.68   3 

 20 Young, Amanda                Southern                          30.75   2 

 21 Rickards, Grace              Southern                          30.85   1 

 22 Reid, Addison                TR North                          30.89   2 

 23 Amory, Hope                  TR North                          30.98   1 

 24 Nilson, Jenn                 Middletown South                  31.08   5 

 25 Panella, Kacey               Jackson Liberty                   31.23   7 

 26 Apple, Kaylee                ST Rose                           31.23   8 

 27 Butth, Hailey                Southern                          31.29   3 

 28 Jones, Sekayi                Rancocas Valley                   31.39   5 

 29 Prieto, Allison              Sayerville                        31.50   4 

 30 Mir, Colette                 Raritan                           31.51   3 

 31 Brummer, Natalie             Southern                          31.60   2 

 32 Schoener, Mallon             Jmhs Jags                         31.64  12 

 33 Sicknick, Hailee             Toms River East                   31.65   2 

 34 Ostermiller, Mya             Middletown South                  31.68   6 

 35 Castillo, Katherine          Southern                          31.79   5 

 36 Tankard, Sydney              Freehold Boro                     31.86   6 

 37 Piacentini, Ana              Winter Track                      31.88   9 

 38 Cincotta, Emily              347                               31.90   5 

 39 Batiato, Gabriaele           Hawks                             31.91   2 

 40 Witt, Jennifer               Freehold Boro                     31.95   4 

 41 Patton, Madison              Cherokee                          31.97   3 

 42 Piccinich, Alexandra         347                               32.01   5 

 43 Sporer, Nicholle             Middletown South                  32.05  11 

 44 Romano, Alexa                Southern                          32.06   8 

 45 Jourdain, Tarshise           Asbury Park HS                    32.14   3 

 46 Sagoe, Oyinlola              Monroe                            32.28   7 

 47 Higgins, Laura               Winter Track                      32.36   6 

 48 Cheruvu, Devayani            Monroe                            32.38   5 

 49 Daughton, Haley              Manasquan                         32.39  10 

 50 Tikave-Fakoya, Ayo           TR North                          32.47  12 

 51 Osborne, Morgan              Middletown South                  32.54  11 

 52 Arrigo, Christina            347                               32.69   3 

 53 Papernik, Rachel             Pinelands                         32.71   7 

 54 Bassi, Jamie                 ST Rose                           32.73   6 

 55 Patterson, Margaret          Lacey                             32.84   9 

 56 Crocco, Kayle                Southern                          32.95   9 

 57 Brown, Anaya                 Paul Vi                           33.03   9 

 58 Walsh, Erin                  Middletown South                  33.09   6 

 59 Dean, Skyler                 Lacey                             33.14   8 

 60 Beaulieu, Savannah           Pinelands                         33.23   7 

 61 Narcisse, Wesnika            Asbury Park HS                    33.30   4 

 62 Guerrera, Cassie             Middletown South                  33.30   6 

 63 Bassi, Jennifer              ST Rose                           33.40   6 

 64 Smith, Natalie               Manasquan                         33.43  10 

 65 Lawrence, Evangel            Monroe                            33.44   8 

 66 Regan, Emmaleen              Monroe                            33.56  10 

 67 Conover, Leah                Cherokee                          33.60  10 

 68 Low, Carly                   Jackson Liberty                   33.60   7 

 69 Ryan, Jaclyn                 Jmhs Jags                         33.60  13 

 70 Diaz, Kaitlyn                Monroe                            33.71   7 

 71 Lozzi, Kate                  Toms River East                   33.75   9 

 72 Kettyle, Alexandra           Wall                              33.77  10 

 73 Bennion, Brianna             Jackson Liberty                   33.80  12 

 74 Messina, Samantha            Middletown South                  33.92   8 

 75 Kauffman, Lindsey            TR North                          34.06  11 

 76 Taylor, Sarah                Jackson Liberty                   34.17  10 

 77 Clark, Hannah                TR North                          34.36  12 

 78 Newton, Kyara                Pemberton                         34.39   8 

 79 Houck, Hayley                Southern                          34.40   7 

 80 McCall, Alexa                Jmhs Jags                         34.57  13 

 81 Salvesen, Carly              Monroe                            34.57   7 

 82 Kasum, Shannon               Middletown South                  34.82  11 

 83 O'Keefe, Kavita              ST Rose                           35.03   8 

 84 Brewton, Alyca               Monmouth                          35.08  14 

 85 Callan, Cassidy              Southern                          35.10   7 

 86 Riviere, Jessika             Asbury Park HS                    35.14   2 

 87 Fraistat, Angelina           Jackson Liberty                   35.34   9 

 88 Schroepfer, Emily            Toms River East                   35.37  10 

 89 Diedrichsen, Erica           Monmouth                          35.40  13 

 90 Cruz, Casey                  TR North                          35.49  11 

 91 Boyer, Isabella              Pinelands                         35.58   6 

 92 Abate, Nina                  Middletown South                  35.61  13 

 93 Rubulotta, Christina         TR North                          35.61  12 

 94 Argueta, Sarai               New  Brunswick                    35.72  12 

 95 Memijes, Litzy               New  Brunswick                    35.75  13 

 96 Wechkus, Courtlyn            Southern                          35.76   8 

 97 Lobello, Gabrielle           TR North                          35.76  13 

 98 Kowalcyk, Emma               Manasquan                         35.78  11 

 99 Casazaza, Kelly              Monroe                            35.96  11 

100 LaFalce, Rebecca             Southern                          36.02   5 

101 Hunte-Silas, Kadian          Pemberton                         36.03  14 

102 Lopez, katiel                New  Brunswick                    36.04  12 

103 Fennell, Isabella            Toms River South                  36.10  13 

104 Minkema, Maxie               TR North                          36.24  14 

105 Iannone, Ruby                Middletown South                  36.33  13 

106 Martis, Grace                ST Rose                           36.33   4 

107 Wallenburg, Katryn           Cherokee                          36.69  12 

108 Mantovani, Paige             TR North                          36.94  14 

109 Ganthier, Anna               Asbury Park HS                    37.01   9 

110 Hu, Vicky                    TR North                          37.19  13 

111 Hebbe, Megan                 Middletown South                  37.57   9 

112 Totilo, Danielle             Middletown South                  37.98  12 

113 Green, Annah                 TR North                          39.78  14 

114 Kunder, Shaneen              Pinelands                         40.21  11 

115 Pandora, Yohaira             Hawks                             41.71   6 

 -- Fericy, Kayla                Cherokee                            SCR     

 -- Busch, Brittany              Jmhs Jags                           SCR     

 

Girls 400 Meter Run Frosh

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Nuss, Shauna                 Rancocas Valley                 1:02.50   1 

  2 Harrell, Arianna             Pemberton                       1:05.93   1 

  3 Hambor, Caitlin              Southern                        1:06.14   1 

  4 Yuan, Mona                   Sayerville                      1:06.38   1 

  5 Abrecht, Grace               Wall                            1:07.43   4 

  6 Corallo, Samantha            Jackson Liberty                 1:07.97   1 

  7 Pritchett, Kiara             Rancocas Valley                 1:08.23   2 

  8 Ostermiller, Mya             Middletown South                1:08.86   2 

  9 Melville, Jamie              Monroe                          1:09.21   3 

 10 Key, Kira                    Rancocas Valley                 1:09.79   3 

 11 Burke, Lara                  Middletown South                1:09.94   6 

 12 Morris, Annabel              Winter Track                    1:10.52   4 

 13 Riccardelli, Victoria        347                             1:10.98   2 

 14 Spiecker, Jessica            Sayerville                      1:11.58   2 

 15 Gillick, Madison             Toms River East                 1:11.75   5 

 16 Rickards, Grace              Southern                        1:11.76   3 

 17 Wall, Julianne               TR North                        1:11.79   4 

 18 Young, Amanda                Southern                        1:11.82   3 

 19 Weber, Grace                 Manasquan                       1:12.10   2 

 20 Daula, Gia                   Robbinsville                    1:12.14   4 

 21 Flanagan, Rachel             Rancocas Valley                 1:12.67   6 

 22 Geiger, Grace                Winter Track                    1:12.86   5 

 23 Cheruvu, Devayani            Monroe                          1:13.19   5 

 24 Connor, Caitlin              Jackson Liberty                 1:13.84   2 

 25 Wall, Jasmin                 Pemberton                       1:14.13   4 

 26 Wallace, Joanna              Paul Vi                         1:14.15   5 

 27 Bachman, Emma                Rancocas Valley                 1:14.25   8 

 28 Jourdain, Tarshise           Asbury Park HS                  1:14.91   5 

 29 Brummer, Natalie             Southern                        1:15.04   5 

 30 Topchev, Brianna             Southern                        1:15.05   6 

 31 Sullivan, Elizabeth          Winter Track                    1:15.19   3 

 32 Boynton, Olivia              Cherokee                        1:15.24   6 

 33 Butth, Hailey                Southern                        1:15.36   5 

 34 Prieto, Allison              Sayerville                      1:15.88   5 

 35 Binder, Sarah                Cherokee                        1:15.96   4 

 36 Dorval, Anna                 Robbinsville                    1:17.94   6 

 37 Liao, Adalyn                 Robbinsville                    1:18.59   7 

 38 Montanha, Natalie            Southern                        1:18.72   6 

 39 LaFalce, Rebecca             Southern                        1:19.05   6 

 40 Riviere, Jessika             Asbury Park HS                  1:19.38   5 

 41 Iannone, Ruby                Middletown South                1:19.78   6 

 42 Ganthier, Anna               Asbury Park HS                  1:20.11   7 

 43 Aughenbaugh, Kira            Cherokee                        1:20.17   7 

 44 Keogh, Meghan                Toms River East                 1:20.81   7 

 45 Sheravia, Aashna             Cherokee                        1:21.86   7 

 46 Bourke, Miranda              Jmhs Jags                       1:22.35   7 

 47 Narcisse, Wesnika            Asbury Park HS                  1:23.28   3 

 48 Cucinello, Stephanie         Lacey                           1:23.29   8 

 49 DeZart, Marie-Jo             Jmhs Jags                       1:23.67   7 

 50 Toppy, Sofia                 Robbinsville                    1:24.00   8 

 51 Eckert, Rachel               Robbinsville                    1:25.32   7 

 52 Forman, Erin                 Lacey                           1:26.56   8 

 53 Colombo, Maddie              Southern                        1:28.64   8 

 54 Lucero, Ninel                New  Brunswick                  1:28.79   8 

 55 Pandora, Yohaira             Hawks                           1:32.64   8 

 -- Kowalcyk, Emma               Manasquan                            DQ   7 

 -- King, Brianna                Cherokee                             DQ   1 

 -- Fericy, Kayla                Cherokee                            SCR     

 

Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Corallo, Samantha            Jackson Liberty                 2:28.59   1 

  2 Rehder, Olivia               Winter Track                    2:29.40   1 

  3 Yuan, Mona                   Sayerville                      2:30.44   1 

  4 Stauffer, Alexandra          Freehold Twp                    2:32.26   1 

  5 Shay, Kathleen               Middletown South                2:33.38   1 

  6 Trent, Carolyn               Winter Track                    2:34.62   1 

  7 Tambaro, Julia               Winter Track                    2:35.22   1 

  8 Corn, Madison                Rancocas Valley                 2:35.51   1 

  9 Saad, Grace                  Winter Track                    2:37.68   2 

 10 Harper, Deja                 Pemberton                       2:37.83   1 

 11 Devlin, Campbell             Winter Track                    2:40.36   2 

 12 Mulligan, Ryanne             Winter Track                    2:40.87   2 

 13 O'Malley, Sydney             Freehold Twp                    2:41.14   2 

 14 Irvine, Tayte                Winter Track                    2:41.81   1 

 15 Weber, Grace                 Manasquan                       2:41.87   2 

 16 Brischler, Katelynn          Southern                        2:42.82   1 

 17 Stromberg, Kelsey            Monroe                          2:43.28   1 

 18 Irwin, Emily                 Toms River South                2:44.48   2 

 19 Zevallos, Miranda            Paul Vi                         2:44.92   2 

 20 Martinez, London             Sayerville                      2:45.45   2 

 21 McCarty, Jenna               Delsea                          2:47.81   2 

 22 Orendac, Emily               Rancocas Valley                 2:48.31   1 

 23 Smith, Amelia                Paul Vi                         2:49.06   3 

 24 Topchev, Brianna             Southern                        2:50.16   2 

 25 Horn, Alexis                 Middletown South                2:51.69   3 

 26 Fried, Ashley                Robbinsville                    2:52.66   3 

 27 Saric, Ava                   Rancocas Valley                 2:52.77   3 

 28 Walsh, Chloe                 Winter Track                    2:53.11   3 

 29 Reynolds, Chloe              Winter Track                    2:53.28   3 

 30 Rouse, Kailey                Toms River East                 2:53.91   3 

 31 Potts, Cassidy               Southern                        2:54.51   2 

 32 Daughton, Haley              Manasquan                       2:55.80   3 

 33 Lucarelli, Madison           Monroe                          2:55.84   3 

 34 Frizino, Destinee            Hawks                           2:56.99   3 

 35 Afflito, Gabrielle           Middletown South                2:57.41   3 

 36 Giddings, Amaiya             Pemberton                       2:58.67   2 

 37 Szwed, Jewel                 Pinelands                       3:01.56   2 

 38 Strano, Alyssa               Paul Vi                         3:01.78   4 

 39 Bourke, Miranda              Jmhs Jags                       3:02.95   4 

 40 Keogh, Elizabeth             Toms River East                 3:05.09   4 

 41 DeZart, Marie-Jo             Jmhs Jags                       3:07.19   4 

 42 Valvano, Jenna               Monroe                          3:08.29   4 

 43 Tran, Kimvy                  Monroe                          3:11.82   4 

 44 Paglione, Jordyn             Southern                        3:11.94   3 

 45 Keogh, Brigid                Toms River East                 3:14.93   4 

 46 Catalano, Jilian             Rancocas Valley                 3:18.23   4 

 47 Warfel, Amelia               Southern                        3:22.05   4 

 48 Gambino, Mariana             Southern                        3:24.83   4 

 49 Colombo, Maddie              Southern                        3:27.33   4 

 50 Poueymirou, Josephina        Southern                        3:29.14   4 

 51 Beintema, Beth               Hawks                           3:30.50   4 

 52 Andre, Rose                  Asbury Park HS                  3:47.28   4 

 -- Fericy, Kayla                Cherokee                            SCR     

 

Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Stone, Amanda                Monmouth                        5:37.00   1 

  2 Corn, Madison                Rancocas Valley                 5:38.54   1 

  3 Bizzoso, Tess                Middletown South                5:42.35   1 

  4 Carr, Gillian                Robbinsville                    5:46.65   1 

  5 Simon, Alexandra             Freehold Twp                    5:51.12   1 

  6 Revaitis, Laura              Toms River South                5:54.13   1 

  7 Smith, Amelia                Paul Vi                         5:54.29   1 

  8 Sauickie, Kaitlyn            Jmhs Jags                       5:54.86   1 

  9 Valeo, Sophia                TR North                        5:57.90   1 

 10 Stromberg, Kelsey            Monroe                          5:59.20   1 

 11 Srodon, Agata                Sayerville                      6:00.29   1 

 12 Littlehales, Kristina        Delsea                          6:04.22   1 

 13 Smith, Danielle              Middletown South                6:13.46   1 

 14 Irwin, Emily                 Toms River South                6:14.07   1 

 15 Martinez, London             Sayerville                      6:15.90   2 

 16 Kowalski, Lydia              Toms River East                 6:19.98   2 

 17 Spence, Akexandra            Toms River East                 6:21.43   2 

 18 Cowan, Alexa                 Bmhs                            6:22.49   2 

 19 Potts, Cassidy               Southern                        6:23.61   2 

 20 Minneci, Alexa               Old Bridge                      6:23.87   1 

 21 Szwed, Jewel                 Pinelands                       6:25.39   1 

 22 DeVirgilio, Olivia           Raritan                         6:26.84   1 

 23 Orendac, Emily               Rancocas Valley                 6:28.75   2 

 24 Brischler, Katelynn          Southern                        6:35.24   2 

 25 Gonzalez, Isabella           Bmhs                            6:37.87   2 

 26 Bachman, Emma                Rancocas Valley                 6:42.24   2 

 27 Lozzi, Kate                  Toms River East                 6:44.64   2 

 28 D'Ambrosio, Ayla             Rancocas Valley                 6:45.38   2 

 29 Cucinello, Stephanie         Lacey                           6:50.02   2 

 30 Lane, Theresa                Hawks                           6:56.56   2 

 31 Paglione, Jordyn             Southern                        7:00.02   2 

 32 Warfel, Amelia               Southern                        7:16.65   2 

 33 Gambino, Mariana             Southern                        7:17.25   2 

 34 Poueymirou, Josephina        Southern                        7:21.43   2 

 35 Vallaster, Nicolette         Jackson Liberty                 8:52.90   2 

 -- Hobson, Kathryn              Old Bridge                          DNF   1 

 -- Fericy, Kayla                Cherokee                            SCR     

 -- Bourke, Miranda              Jmhs Jags                           SCR     

 

Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Lovell, Josefina             Toms River South               12:49.44  

  2 Jones, Kylie                 Robbinsville                   12:59.46  

  3 Santiago, Maria              Sayerville                     13:14.53  

  4 Forman, Erin                 Lacey                          13:33.95  

  5 Henderson, Katherine         Robbinsville                   13:36.33  

  6 Kimberlin, Sarah             347                            14:17.38  

  7 Lane, Theresa                Hawks                          14:56.65  

 

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Frosh

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Devlin, Campbell             Winter Track                       9.84   1 

  2 Ricardo, Brianna             Hawks                              9.99   1 

  3 Giancaspro, Alessia          Monroe                            10.01   1 

  4 Papernik, Rachel             Pinelands                         10.02   1 

  5 Czech, Reagan                Toms River South                  10.28   1 

  6 Jamin, Grace                 Winter Track                      10.38   2 

  7 Damato, Hailey               Hawks                             10.67   2 

  8 Schoeler, Kylie              TR North                          10.70   1 

  9 Newman, Madison              Jmhs Jags                         10.75   4 

 10 Simmon, Adijah               Sayerville                        10.83   1 

 11 Rouse, Kailey                Toms River East                   10.88   2 

 12 Houck, Hayley                Southern                          11.01   1 

 13 Sicknick, Hailee             Toms River East                   11.04   3 

 14 Callan, Cassidy              Southern                          11.07   2 

 15 Brumond, Gabrielle           Spotswood                         11.29   4 

 16 Johnson, Amy                 Toms River East                   11.33   4 

 17 Nilson, Jenn                 Middletown South                  11.39   2 

 18 Connor, Caitlin              Jackson Liberty                   11.41   3 

 19 Low, Carly                   Jackson Liberty                   11.47   3 

 20 Langsdorf, Sophie            Robbinsville                      11.47   2 

 21 Brown, Anaya                 Paul Vi                           11.69   2 

 22 Schoener, Mallon             Jmhs Jags                         11.76   4 

 23 O'Keefe, Kavita              ST Rose                           11.87   4 

 24 Wechkus, Courtlyn            Southern                          11.92   3 

 25 Mir, Colette                 Raritan                           11.92   3 

 26 Clark, Hannah                TR North                          11.93   3 

 27 Sagoe, Oyinlola              Monroe                            11.95   5 

 28 Apple, Kaylee                ST Rose                           11.97   4 

 29 Kramer, Emily                Cherokee                          12.03   4 

 30 Flanagan, Rachel             Rancocas Valley                   12.09   3 

 31 Cruz, Casey                  TR North                          12.31   3 

 32 Hohwald, Alexis              Spotswood                         12.40   5 

 33 Walsh, Erin                  Middletown South                  12.60   4 

 34 Hebbe, Megan                 Middletown South                  12.99   5 

 35 Mastroianni, Octavia         Spotswood                         13.34   5 

 -- Fericy, Kayla                Cherokee                            SCR     

 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh

=========================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Toms River South  'A'                                        4:26.23  

     1) Pollioni, Adria                 2) Revaitis, Laura                

     3) Tomkowich, Stephanie            4) Czech, Reagan                  

  2 Rancocas Valley Regional HS  'A'                             4:36.52  

     1) Nuss, Shauna                    2) Key, Kira                      

     3) Pritchett, Kiara                4) Corn, Madison                  

  3 Pemberton High School  'A'                                   4:43.58  

     1) Wall, Jasmin                    2) Giddings, Amaiya               

     3) Harper, Deja                    4) Harrell, Arianna               

  4 Rfh Winter Track  'A'                                        4:46.44  

     1) Geiger, Grace                   2) Sullivan, Elizabeth            

     3) Morris, Annabel                 4) Saad, Grace                    

  5 Paul VI Girls  'A'                                           5:07.90  

     1) Conelly, Imogen                 2) Wallace, Joanna                

     3) Smith, Amelia                   4) Zevallos, Miranda              

  6 New Brunswick High School  'A'                               6:09.72  

     1) Lopez, katiel                   2) Memijes, Litzy                 

     3) Jimenez, Melisa                 4) Isaula, Dulce                  

  7 New Brunswick High School  'B'                               6:23.64  

     1) Nieto Aguilar, Anel             2) Bornios, Estefani              

     3) Nicolas Gaspar, Anahi           4)                                

 

Girls High Jump Frosh

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Witt, Jennifer               Freehold Boro                   4-08.00  

  2 Clark, Hannah                TR North                        4-06.00  

  3 DeMaria, Jaycee              Pinelands                       4-04.00  

  4 Langsdorf, Sophie            Robbinsville                    4-02.00  

  5 Ricardo, Brianna             Hawks                           4-02.00  

  6 Kramer, Emily                Cherokee                        4-02.00  

  7 Conelly, Imogen              Paul Vi                         4-00.00  

  7 Burger, Lucy                 Freehold Twp                    4-00.00  

 -- Schoeler, Kylie              TR North                             NH  

 -- Apple, Kaylee                ST Rose                              NH  

 -- Jaeckel, Teresa              Pinelands                            NH  

 

Girls Pole Vault Frosh

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

 -- Devlin, Campbell             Winter Track                         NH  

 

Girls Shot Put Frosh

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Marte, Isabella              Old Bridge                     34-01.00  

  2 Ashe, Katie                  Brick Twp                      30-02.75  

  3 Barhelemy, Mildred           Bmhs                           29-11.00  

  4 McCabe, Lindsay              Brick Twp                      29-10.25  

  5 Solla, Gillian               Freehold Twp                   29-01.25  

  6 Marrero, Alyahna             Old Bridge                     28-11.50  

  7 Pandolf, Grace               Toms River East                28-06.50  

  8 Kennedy, Quania              Monroe                         28-00.00  

  9 Williams, Abigail            Freehold Boro                  27-04.50  

 10 Cantillo, Anna               Toms River East                26-09.75  

 11 Pitera, Elizabeth            TR North                       26-01.75  

 12 Leach, Brianne               Old Bridge                     25-09.50  

 13 Walkowiak, Dezra             Raritan                        24-06.75  

 14 Mcginley, Alyssa             Hawks                          22-10.00  

 15 Caldwell, Brionna            Asbury Park HS                 22-08.50  

 16 Byrne, Katelyn               Middletown South               22-01.00  

 17 Evans, Kimberly              Robbinsville                   22-00.00  

 18 Tregelles, Stephanie         Middletown South               21-02.00  

 19 Johnson, Maddie              Robbinsville                   20-09.00  

 20 DiFilippo, Adriana           Rancocas Valley                20-05.00  

 21 McGuigan, Maddie             Winter Track                   20-04.00  

 22 Dickens, Lauren              Rancocas Valley                20-00.00  

 23 Deprizio, Morgan             Hawks                          19-11.50  

 24 Nolasco, Sara                Toms River East                19-10.25  

 25 Reeves, Jonasia              Central Regional               19-06.50  

 26 Walsh, Giavanna              Spotswood                      18-10.50  

 27 Jimenez, Melisa              New  Brunswick                 18-06.25  

 28 McCall, Alexa                Jmhs Jags                      18-02.75  

 29 Hellman, Maddie              Robbinsville                   17-10.00  

 30 Horowitz, Julia              Hawks                          17-05.50  

 31 Bornios, Estefani            New  Brunswick                 16-10.00  

 32 Staffordsmith, Molly         Jackson Liberty                16-09.50  

 33 Nieto Aguilar, Anel          New  Brunswick                 14-10.00  

 34 McPhee, Aiyala               Pemberton                      14-09.00  

 35 Nicolas Gaspar, Anahi        New  Brunswick                 14-05.00  

 -- Dugo, Rachael                Jackson Liberty                     SCR  

 -- Underwood, Riley             Donovan                             SCR  

 

Girls 55 Meter Dash Novice

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Francis, Marissa             Rancocas Valley                    7.67   1 

  2 Jett, Staci                  Rancocas Valley                    7.86   2 

  3 Feola, Caroline              Freehold Twp                       7.87   1 

  4 Pangilinan, Alexis           Bhs                                7.87   3 

  5 Greco, Carleigh              Southern                           7.91   1 

  6 Stevanus, Leah               Asbury Park HS                     7.92   1 

  7 Nance, Sydne                 Rancocas Valley                    7.94   2 

  7 Pantaleano, Jaytlynn         Southern                           7.94   1 

  9 Wickwire, Samara             Bhs                                7.97   1 

 10 Pelzer-Cover, Nya            New  Brunswick                     7.97   2 

 11 Craig, Keyanna               TR North                           8.05  24 

 12 Martin, Deanna               Hawks                              8.06   5 

 13 Haas, Olivia                 Monroe                             8.06   3 

 14 Giaccone, Julia              Hawks                              8.08  18 

 15 Sciorilli, Cara              TR North                           8.09   4 

 16 Cobb, Megan                  Manasquan                          8.09   2 

 17 Chandler, Sara               Winter Track                       8.12   5 

 18 Rant, Ana                    Cherokee                           8.14   3 

 19 Sundt, Christina             Middletown South                   8.17  24 

 20 Meyh, Cassidy                Lacey                              8.18   1 

 21 Harris, Mya                  Monroe                             8.21   3 

 22 Huang, Joyce                 Freehold Twp                       8.22   4 

 23 Gabion, Alexis               Middletown South                   8.22  20 

 24 Peterkin, Serafina           New  Brunswick                     8.24   5 

 25 Pilling, Harley              Manasquan                          8.25   5 

 26 McConlogue, Kelly            Lacey                              8.25   2 

 26 Searles, Keyarah             Bhs                                8.25   6 

 28 Toscano, Sara                Robbinsville                       8.25   3 

 29 Campbell, Chrissan           Rancocas Valley                    8.25  20 

 30 Fiore, Olivia                Toms River East                    8.26   6 

 31 Smith, Tatiana               Lakewood                           8.27   8 

 32 Phillips, Kirstin            Brick Twp                          8.28   5 

 33 Giddings, Adia               Pemberton                          8.29   3 

 34 Gallupo, Rachael             Henry Hudson                       8.30   4 

 35 Mahon, Kirsten               Monroe                             8.31   4 

 36 Allen, Tiesha                Sayerville                         8.32  16 

 37 Grelak, Susan                Pinelands                          8.37   5 

 38 Thide, Madisen               Old Bridge                         8.37   6 

 39 Eleazu, Ifeoma               Bordentown                         8.38   1 

 40 Comar, Alllyson              Bmhs                               8.38   5 

 41 Davies, Julia                Monroe                             8.39   7 

 42 Crooms, Cashmere             Bmhs                               8.40   6 

 43 Sacco, Emma                  Winter Track                       8.41   6 

 44 Gallagher, Morgan            Rancocas Valley                    8.41  10 

 45 Daniel, Aliyah               Robbinsville                       8.42   7 

 46 Joyner, Maya                 Central Regional                   8.42  12 

 47 Swain, Myasia                Hawks                              8.46   8 

 48 Brush, Katelyn               Hawks                              8.47  14 

 49 Green, Kiersten              Southern                           8.47   4 

 50 Laubach, Samantha            Southern                           8.47   3 

 51 Wideman, Beatrice            Sayerville                         8.48  15 

 52 Caldevilla, Nicole           347                                8.49  10 

 53 Villanueva, Yra              Toms River South                   8.50   4 

 54 Marotta, Danielle            Jackson Liberty                    8.50  19 

 55 Edgeworth, Sabrina           Old Bridge                         8.50  12 

 56 Feldmann, Bella              Manasquan                          8.50   9 

 57 Mahoney, Fionna              Manasquan                          8.51   9 

 58 Gladden, Lindsey             Manasquan                          8.52  10 

 59 Avila, Melissa               New  Brunswick                     8.55   8 

 60 Flynn, Katherine             ST Rose                            8.55  19 

 61 Rusignuolo, Gianna           Brick Twp                          8.56  14 

 62 Weidman, Aaliyah             Sayerville                         8.57  15 

 63 Van Driel, Emily             Old Bridge                         8.58  16 

 64 Lynch, Emily                 Hawks                              8.60  13 

 65 Lopes, Brittany              ST Rose                            8.61  22 

 66 Armstrong, Grace             ST Rose                            8.61  22 

 67 Aimes, Kendall               Paul Vi                            8.62   6 

 68 Rosa, Kitana                 Central Regional                   8.63   7 

 69 Powers, Summer               TR North                           8.63  13 

 70 Patel, Krishna               Monroe                             8.64  10 

 71 Rios, Samantha               South Amboy                        8.64   8 

 72 Evans, Abigail               Toms River South                   8.65   9 

 73 McGavin, Shannon             Henry Hudson                       8.66  18 

 74 Nowicki, Madison             Freehold Boro                      8.66   5 

 75 Unger, Amy                   Hawks                              8.68  13 

 76 Goodman, Elisa               Old Bridge                         8.69  11 

 76 Dorsey, Emiilee              Lacey                              8.69   7 

 78 Boyer, Jaylene               Lakewood                           8.69  11 

 79 Vitale, Brooklyn             Jmhs Jags                          8.70  13 

 80 Gallagher, Cailyn            Robbinsville                       8.70   8 

 81 Kohout, Kayla                Lacey                              8.71   7 

 82 Simpson, Deja                Monroe                             8.71  14 

 83 Horn, Natalie                Middletown South                   8.72  11 

 84 Delany, Ashley               Rancocas Valley                    8.73   8 

 85 Bradby, Calese               Bordentown                         8.73   7 

 86 Cirillo, Madison             Freehold Boro                      8.73  15 

 87 Sanchez, Maria               Robbinsville                       8.74   9 

 88 Gilmore, Abigail             Cherokee                           8.74  24 

 89 LaHay, Tara                  Lacey                              8.75   4 

 90 Kellner, Kalyn               Bhs                                8.75  12 

 91 Weickert, Cassidy            Old Bridge                         8.77  11 

 92 Trumpfeller, Francesca       Raritan                            8.77  14 

 93 Brown, Lisa                  Monroe                             8.79  17 

 93 Policari, Jacqueline         Jmhs Jags                          8.79  12 

 95 Jean-Louis, Janelle          Toms River South                   8.80  13 

 96 Javier, Angelique            Hawks                              8.81  16 

 97 Branda, Shea                 Toms River East                    8.81  10 

 97 Jiggetts, Morgan             Rancocas Valley                    8.81  12 

 99 Curley, Colette              Cherokee                           8.83  10 

100 Bogy, Naomi                  Old Bridge                         8.83   4 

101 Lange, Kristin               Manasquan                          8.83  14 

102 Zielinski, Katie             Monroe                             8.85  11 

103 Scrofani, Destiny            TR North                           8.85  10 

104 Cogliano, Paris              Raritan                            8.86   9 

105 Pobega, Christine            Raritan                            8.86  11 

106 Patterson, Gianna            Paul Vi                            8.88  20 

107 Unverricht, Emily            Old Bridge                         8.88  16 

108 Kilfeather, Maggie           TR North                           8.89  13 

109 Meahan, Mallory              Middletown South                   8.89  22 

110 Torres, Sashijri             Toms River South                   8.91  13 

111 Gasser, Rachel               Jmhs Jags                          8.92  11 

112 Victoria, Reilly             South Amboy                        8.92  15 

113 Santos, Rebekah              Bhs                                8.95  12 

114 Cacoso, Jessica              Jackson Liberty                    8.95  19 

115 Huneke, Brittany             South Amboy                        8.96  20 

116 Feigin, Mallory              Toms River East                    8.97  22 

117 Sullivan, Ciara              Middletown South                   8.97  11 

118 Leonard, Tahira              Pemberton                          9.00   9 

119 Dallicardillo, Nikolette     Wall                               9.02  15 

120 Ditolvo, Annette             Bordentown                         9.03   2 

121 Wilson, Cara                 Lacey                              9.04  13 

121 DeJesus, Mary                Jackson Liberty                    9.04  22 

123 Tunstall, Alicia             Paul Vi                            9.04  19 

124 Meikle, Lyndsey              Wall                               9.07  15 

125 Binkowski, Natalia           Old Bridge                         9.08  19 

126 Marzella, Gina               TR North                           9.08  17 

127 Mendoza, Tatiana             Brick Twp                          9.09  17 

128 Leos, Cindy                  Lakewood                           9.10  17 

129 Wegener, Alexa               Freehold Boro                      9.10   6 

130 Whiteley, Mary               South Amboy                        9.11  17 

131 Brown, Kelsey                Jackson Liberty                    9.13  23 

132 Martini, Taylor              Jackson Liberty                    9.14  16 

133 Perrelli, Hannah             Wall                               9.14  19 

134 Runk, Breonna                TR North                           9.14   9 

135 Miles, Brianna               Cherokee                           9.15  10 

136 Arnold, Heather              Central Regional                   9.15  17 

137 Peterson, Eliza              Bordentown                         9.19  16 

138 Catuogno, Tessa              Freehold Boro                      9.20   9 

139 Fischer, Lindsay             Cherokee                           9.22   7 

140 Jerolaman, Olivia            Bmhs                               9.23  15 

141 Logan, Briyana               Monroe                             9.26  19 

142 Harrison, Amanda             Jackson Liberty                    9.29  20 

143 Murphy, Sara                 Middletown South                   9.30  21 

144 Popolo, Nichole              Central Regional                   9.31  23 

145 Cacioppo, Vanessa            Old Bridge                         9.33  14 

146 Kalsh, Makenzi               Southern                           9.35  17 

147 Fairfax, Iyanna              Freehold Boro                      9.35   6 

148 McGowan, Haleigh             Manasquan                          9.36  16 

149 Ward, Juliana                Wall                               9.36  21 

150 Serpico, Julia               Raritan                            9.38  22 

151 Connors, Kaylee              Raritan                            9.38  20 

152 Moir, Stephanie              Freehold Boro                      9.39  16 

153 Tames, Kaitlyn               Paul Vi                            9.41  20 

154 Palmese, Lidia               Rancocas Valley                    9.44   8 

155 D' albero, Caroline          Middletown South                   9.46  23 

156 Ariza Ospina, Sheleira       New  Brunswick                     9.48  19 

157 Oquendo, Elena               Lakewood                           9.51  21 

158 Trombetta, Brielle           Southern                           9.55  18 

159 Rzepka, Natalie              Old Bridge                         9.56  21 

160 Mount, Amberly               South Amboy                        9.58  18 

161 Xu, Wei                      Ranney                             9.61  22 

162 Sparmo, Angela               TR North                           9.65  21 

163 Javier, Stephanie            TR North                           9.66  21 

163 Connelly, Hayley             Raritan                            9.66  12 

165 Boberg, Melissa              Bordentown                         9.69  15 

166 Miro, Celine                 Cherokee                           9.71  18 

167 Hamilton, Deborah            Lakewood                           9.72  23 

168 Copley, Emily                TR North                           9.75  17 

169 Schmidt, Jamie               Bordentown                         9.83  14 

170 Cole, Gina                   TR North                           9.90  21 

171 Lombardi, Lombardi           Ranney                             9.90  24 

172 Mortada, Alya                Paul Vi                            9.96  20 

173 Farnung, Julia               Southern                          10.00  18 

174 Brar, Cynthia                TR North                          10.01  22 

175 Salazar, Crystal             Lakewood                          10.10  23 

176 Conley, Kayla                Ranney                            10.14  24 

177 Equizabal, Stephany          Lakewood                          10.45  23 

178 Klein, Maia                  Freehold Boro                     10.50  18 

179 Joyce, Samantha              Jackson Liberty                   10.58  24 

180 Lezama, Arllitzy             Toms River South                  10.80  21 

 -- Fericy, Kayla                Cherokee                            SCR     

 

Girls 200 Meter Run Novice

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Stevanus, Leah               Asbury Park HS                    27.51   1 

  2 Nance, Sydne                 Rancocas Valley                   27.80   7 

  3 Caldwell, Alixzandrea        Asbury Park HS                    28.37   3 

  4 Wickwire, Samara             Bhs                               28.39   1 

  5 Martin, Deanna               Hawks                             28.68   1 

  6 Feola, Caroline              Freehold Twp                      28.79   2 

  7 Campbell, Chrissan           Rancocas Valley                   28.84   3 

  8 Pelzer-Cover, Nya            New  Brunswick                    28.91   1 

  9 Pantaleano, Jaytlynn         Southern                          28.94   1 

 10 Sciorilli, Cara              TR North                          29.04   1 

 11 Chandler, Sara               Winter Track                      29.08   4 

 12 Greco, Carleigh              Southern                          29.15   2 

 13 Mickiewicz, Sarah            Southern                          29.31   3 

 14 Simunek, Julianna            Lacey                             29.38   4 

 15 Carter, Razmiyah             Rancocas Valley                   29.40  15 

 16 Hand, Katrina                Wall                              29.47   2 

 17 Giaccone, Julia              Hawks                             29.55   1 

 18 Pangilinan, Alexis           Bhs                               29.56   3 

 19 Puma, Tarry                  Manasquan                         29.65   3 

 20 Brown, Chyann                Sayerville                        29.71   4 

 21 Fiore, Olivia                Toms River East                   29.76   4 

 22 Harris, Mya                  Monroe                            29.92   4 

 23 Perrone, Brianna             Lacey                             30.03   5 

 24 Craig, Keyanna               TR North                          30.05   2 

 25 Crooms, Cashmere             Bmhs                              30.09   6 

 26 Askew, Aziah                 Toms River South                  30.20   3 

 27 Eleazu, Ifeoma               Bordentown                        30.21   1 

 28 Haas, Olivia                 Monroe                            30.22   3 

 29 Chinedu, Nwaneka             Freehold Boro                     30.24   8 

 30 Caldevilla, Nicole           347                               30.38   5 

 31 Peterkin, Serafina           New  Brunswick                    30.40   2 

 32 Searles, Keyarah             Bhs                               30.49   4 

 33 Grelak, Susan                Pinelands                         30.54   2 

 34 Elderhorst, Dana             Winter Track                      30.58   6 

 35 Comar, Alllyson              Bmhs                              30.61   7 

 36 Mahoney, Fionna              Manasquan                         30.62   8 

 37 Staino, Rachel               Pinelands                         30.63   8 

 38 Rant, Ana                    Cherokee                          30.72   3 

 39 Laubach, Samantha            Southern                          30.78   1 

 40 Trumpfeller, Francesca       Raritan                           30.81   6 

 41 Green, Kiersten              Southern                          31.03   3 

 42 Gallupo, Rachael             Henry Hudson                      31.04  13 

 43 Richardson, Tianna           Rancocas Valley                   31.07  10 

 44 Swain, Myasia                Hawks                             31.08  15 

 45 Scrofani, Destiny            TR North                          31.17   2 

 46 Mahon, Kirsten               Monroe                            31.17   8 

 47 Kaplan, Marissa              Monroe                            31.41   9 

 48 Johnson, Jenel               Sayerville                        31.43   7 

 49 Baca, Daysha                 Hawks                             31.43   2 

 50 Lange, Kristin               Manasquan                         31.51   8 

 51 Rosa, Kitana                 Central Regional                  31.54   5 

 52 McGavin, Shannon             Henry Hudson                      31.54  11 

 53 Simpson, Deja                Monroe                            31.54   9 

 54 Gabion, Alexis               Middletown South                  31.56  17 

 55 Giddings, Adia               Pemberton                         31.59   4 

 56 Rios, Samantha               South Amboy                       31.64   8 

 57 Fatovic, Mikayla             Jackson Liberty                   31.67   6 

 58 Hubler, Julianna             Winter Track                      31.71   6 

 59 Kontometros, Rachel          Winter Track                      31.73   7 

 60 McConlogue, Kelly            Lacey                             31.75   5 

 61 Schabacker, Emily            Central Regional                  31.83   8 

 62 Villanueva, Yra              Toms River South                  31.86   7 

 63 Wei, Elizabeth               347                               31.88  10 

 64 Powers, Summer               TR North                          31.98  15 

 65 Grant, Charity               Central Regional                  32.08  11 

 66 Trenholm, Jordan             Lacey                             32.10  12 

 67 Scott, Nicole                Jackson Liberty                   32.15  10 

 68 Tunstall, Alicia             Paul Vi                           32.16  12 

 69 Flynn, Katherine             ST Rose                           32.23   4 

 70 Leavitt, Julia               Lacey                             32.33  11 

 71 Jiggetts, Morgan             Rancocas Valley                   32.36  12 

 72 Meahan, Mallory              Middletown South                  32.36  17 

 73 Cogliano, Paris              Raritan                           32.39   4 

 74 Bove, Alexia                 Lacey                             32.43  16 

 75 Kellner, Kalyn               Bhs                               32.44  12 

 76 Jean-Louis, Janelle          Toms River South                  32.45  11 

 77 Aimes, Kendall               Paul Vi                           32.50   8 

 78 Lewis, Taiya                 Sayerville                        32.51   7 

 79 Branda, Shea                 Toms River East                   32.56  14 

 80 Nowicki, Madison             Freehold Boro                     32.67  10 

 81 Angiolini, Ashley            Freehold Twp                      32.71  13 

 82 Davies, Julia                Monroe                            32.74  12 

 83 Kilfeather, Maggie           TR North                          32.83  18 

 84 Leonard, Tahira              Pemberton                         32.94  11 

 85 Avila, Melissa               New  Brunswick                    32.96   9 

 86 Armstrong, Grace             ST Rose                           32.96   7 

 87 Vitale, Brooklyn             Jmhs Jags                         33.00  18 

 88 Policari, Jacqueline         Jmhs Jags                         33.03  16 

 89 Brown, Lisa                  Monroe                            33.04  13 

 90 Patel, Krishna               Monroe                            33.15  12 

 91 Cirillo, Madison             Freehold Boro                     33.19  10 

 92 Meikle, Lyndsey              Wall                              33.22  16 

 93 Victoria, Reilly             South Amboy                       33.25  14 

 94 Catuogno, Tessa              Freehold Boro                     33.26  10 

 95 Gilmore, Abigail             Cherokee                          33.33  10 

 96 Buckley, Jillian             Middletown South                  33.33  16 

 97 Brush, Katelyn               Hawks                             33.42  10 

 98 Sacco, Emma                  Winter Track                      33.43   6 

 99 Santos, Rebekah              Bhs                               33.49  15 

100 Delany, Ashley               Rancocas Valley                   33.57   7 

101 English, Faith               Rancocas Valley                   33.58  11 

102 Javier, Angelique            Hawks                             33.64  13 

103 Badore, Rebecca              Bmhs                              33.66  10 

104 Zielinski, Katie             Monroe                            33.68  11 

105 Palmese, Lidia               Rancocas Valley                   33.80   9 

106 Leos, Cindy                  Lakewood                          33.81  19 

107 McGowan, Haleigh             Manasquan                         33.85  17 

108 Sullivan, Ciara              Middletown South                  33.89  16 

109 Wianecki, Skylar             Bhs                               33.90   7 

110 Doran, Kristen               ST Rose                           33.97   6 

111 O'Malley, Megan              Cherokee                          34.11  13 

112 Peterson, Eliza              Bordentown                        34.15   5 

113 Yavorsky, Jillian            Middletown South                  34.16  17 

114 Fischer, Lindsay             Cherokee                          34.28  11 

115 Curley, Colette              Cherokee                          34.34  12 

116 Tames, Kaitlyn               Paul Vi                           34.57  14 

117 Chigirovich, Sara            Monroe                            34.60  14 

118 Kalsh, Makenzi               Southern                          34.68  12 

119 Lima, Marissa                Lacey                             34.71  17 

120 Feigin, Mallory              Toms River East                   34.73   9 

121 Patterson, Gianna            Paul Vi                           34.85  14 

122 Logan, Briyana               Monroe                            34.93  16 

123 Marzella, Gina               TR North                          34.95  15 

124 Diaz, Jessica                Wall                              34.96  15 

125 Perrelli, Hannah             Wall                              35.01  17 

126 Trombetta, Brielle           Southern                          35.15  14 

127 Jennings, Amanda             Bhs                               35.21   9 

128 Zamora Martinez, Yoselin     New  Brunswick                    35.23  18 

129 Huneke, Brittany             South Amboy                       35.28  20 

130 Connors, Kaylee              Raritan                           35.31  14 

131 Boberg, Melissa              Bordentown                        35.35   9 

132 Bradby, Calese               Bordentown                        35.39   5 

133 Wutzer, Cassidy              Toms River South                  35.52  19 

134 Murphy, Sara                 Middletown South                  35.67  18 

135 Pobok, Alaina                Jmhs Jags                         35.73  18 

136 Whiteley, Mary               South Amboy                       35.88  17 

137 Miles, Brianna               Cherokee                          35.92  15 

138 Ray, Nicole                  Freehold Boro                     35.97  15 

139 D' albero, Caroline          Middletown South                  35.98  17 

140 Mortada, Alya                Paul Vi                           36.01  16 

141 Copley, Emily                TR North                          36.02  20 

142 DeJesus, Mary                Jackson Liberty                   36.26  14 

143 Haltigan, Ena                Jmhs Jags                         36.34  19 

144 Sparmo, Angela               TR North                          36.35  20 

145 Kosek, Nathalie              South Amboy                       36.36  16 

146 Miro, Celine                 Cherokee                          36.58  14 

147 Phillips, Holly              Toms River East                   36.60  13 

148 Schmidt, Jamie               Bordentown                        36.75  16 

149 Farnung, Julia               Southern                          36.99  13 

150 Javier, Stephanie            TR North                          37.21  20 

151 Cole, Gina                   TR North                          38.17  19 

152 Brar, Cynthia                TR North                          38.55  19 

153 Chambers, Kaitlyn            Toms River South                  38.69  19 

154 Mount, Amberly               South Amboy                       39.17  20 

155 Ward, Juliana                Wall                              39.18  18 

156 Lezama, Arllitzy             Toms River South                  39.45  18 

157 Kiewe, Cailyn                Wall                              39.93  18 

158 Hernandez, Peri              Monmouth                          40.23  20 

159 Joyce, Samantha              Jackson Liberty                   40.98  20 

 -- Gladden, Lindsey             Manasquan                           DNF   6 

 -- Fericy, Kayla                Cherokee                            SCR     

 

Girls 400 Meter Run Novice

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Strittmatter, Nora           Rancocas Valley                 1:03.97   2 

  2 Cobb, Megan                  Manasquan                       1:04.15   1 

  3 Caldwell, Alexis             Asbury Park HS                  1:05.35   1 

  4 Tchoudov, Xenia              Central Regional                1:06.32   1 

  5 Stevanus, Leah               Asbury Park HS                  1:06.69   1 

  6 Gallagher, Morgan            Rancocas Valley                 1:06.81   4 

  7 Giaccone, Julia              Hawks                           1:07.10   2 

  8 Goeloe, Iasia                Rancocas Valley                 1:07.24   1 

  9 Bedell, Lily                 Winter Track                    1:07.39   3 

 10 Parker, Katie                Cherokee                        1:07.59   2 

 11 Ditolvo, Annette             Bordentown                      1:07.61   1 

 12 Sundt, Christina             Middletown South                1:07.73   7 

 13 Feldmann, Bella              Manasquan                       1:07.92   3 

 14 Sinko, Danielle              Southern                        1:08.14   2 

 15 Siermine, Liza               Cherokee                        1:08.39   2 

 16 Hurle, Maria                 Southern                        1:08.45   3 

 17 Staino, Rachel               Pinelands                       1:08.71   4 

 18 Abbott, Hailey               Delsea                          1:09.31   5 

 19 Toscano, Sara                Robbinsville                    1:09.38   5 

 20 Ott, Kirsten                 Robbinsville                    1:09.60   3 

 21 Marotta, Danielle            Jackson Liberty                 1:09.76   5 

 22 Mickiewicz, Sarah            Southern                        1:09.79   6 

 23 Braddock, Kaylee             Pinelands                       1:09.89   4 

 24 Leavitt, Julia               Lacey                           1:10.33   7 

 25 Nastasi, Camille             Henry Hudson                    1:10.56   7 

 26 McConlogue, Kelly            Lacey                           1:10.60   8 

 27 Bush, Jordyn                 TR North                        1:10.62   3 

 28 McClenahan, Mahon            Rancocas Valley                 1:10.80   4 

 29 Green, Kiersten              Southern                        1:10.81   6 

 30 Brackett, Kaire              Delsea                          1:10.82   5 

 31 Scrofani, Destiny            TR North                        1:11.03   5 

 32 Rugel, Gabrielle             South Amboy                     1:11.39   4 

 33 Akbar, Ana                   Cherokee                        1:11.88   4 

 34 Pantaleano, Jaytlynn         Southern                        1:11.94   5 

 35 Sanchez, Maria               Robbinsville                    1:12.00   3 

 36 Fasakin, Bukola              Toms River South                1:12.45   8 

 37 Guthrie, Crystal             Toms River East                 1:12.46   7 

 38 Pobega, Christine            Raritan                         1:12.74   6 

 39 Farneti, Gabriella           Manasquan                       1:12.96   9 

 40 Delany, Ashley               Rancocas Valley                 1:13.00   7 

 41 Horn, Natalie                Middletown South                1:13.05   8 

 42 Patel, Misty                 Toms River East                 1:13.06   6 

 43 DeMarco, Mia                 Cherokee                        1:13.36   9 

 44 Hand, Erika                  Wall                            1:13.43   6 

 45 Germe, Danielle              Jackson Liberty                 1:13.45   2 

 46 Ridgway, Gina                Spotswood                       1:13.53   8 

 47 Vassalotti, Alison           Cherokee                        1:13.66   6 

 48 Kellner, Kalyn               Bhs                             1:13.82   9 

 49 Schultz, Jaclyn              Paul Vi                         1:14.13   5 

 50 George, Krystina             TR North                        1:14.90   7 

 51 Kaplan, Marissa              Monroe                          1:15.01   8 

 52 Allen, Tiesha                Sayerville                      1:15.23   7 

 53 Gallagher, Cailyn            Robbinsville                    1:15.26   6 

 54 DeSantis, Danielle           TR North                        1:15.51   8 

 55 Miller, Maria                Cherokee                        1:16.24   5 

 56 Piccini, Angelica            Monroe                          1:16.30   8 

 57 Klalo, Alyssa                TR North                        1:16.48   9 

 58 Patel, Sneh                  Monroe                          1:16.50   8 

 59 Santiago, Isabella           Spotswood                       1:16.51   9 

 60 Robin, Jennifer              Cherokee                        1:16.61   9 

 61 Snodgrass, Anna              Winter Track                    1:17.26   7 

 62 Kosloski, Alexandra          Jackson Liberty                 1:18.31   8 

 63 Danaher, Mary                Winter Track                    1:18.37  10 

 64 Buckley, Jillian             Middletown South                1:18.93  11 

 65 Salera, Brianne              TR North                        1:19.01  10 

 66 Fisher, Sarah                Spotswood                       1:19.17  10 

 67 Haney, Sydney                Monroe                          1:19.64   9 

 68 Schubert, Chloe              Jmhs Jags                       1:19.91  10 

 69 Pobok, Alaina                Jmhs Jags                       1:19.97  11 

 70 Diaz, Jessica                Wall                            1:20.86   9 

 71 Suchodolski, Alyson          TR North                        1:21.03  10 

 72 Hogan, Elizabeth             South Amboy                     1:21.72  10 

 73 Perrelli, Hannah             Wall                            1:22.67  11 

 74 Leos, Susan                  Lakewood                        1:23.40  10 

 75 Cheng, Nga Man               Lacey                           1:23.53  11 

 76 Morelli, Rachael             Jmhs Jags                       1:24.33  11 

 77 Liebner, Rachel              Rancocas Valley                 1:25.83   9 

 78 Haltigan, Ena                Jmhs Jags                       1:28.19  11 

 79 Phillips, Holly              Toms River East                 1:29.51  11 

 80 Piccolo, Lisa                Jmhs Jags                       1:29.91  11 

 81 Figueroa, Gabriella          Lakewood                        1:31.91  11 

 82 Carrasquillo, Linnette       Hawks                           1:33.27  11 

 83 Galindo, Kelly               New  Brunswick                  1:39.41  10 

 84 Fregoso, Sheyla              Hawks                           1:39.87  11 

 -- Smith, Caitlin               Spotswood                            DQ  10 

 -- Fericy, Kayla                Cherokee                            SCR     

 

Girls 800 Meter Run Novice

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Wall, Avery                  Winter Track                    2:33.97   1 

  2 Haggerty, Jillian            ST Rose                         2:36.08   1 

  3 Ullmann, Alyssa              TR North                        2:36.12   2 

  4 Nielsen, Brona               Manasquan                       2:36.16   1 

  5 Wiley, Isabella              Toms River East                 2:36.96   1 

  6 Miller, Charlotte            Winter Track                    2:37.18   1 

  7 Johnson, Cassidy             Jmhs Jags                       2:38.33   1 

  8 Sinko, Danielle              Southern                        2:38.70   1 

  9 Eick, Sophia                 Cherokee                        2:38.75   1 

 10 Hurle, Maria                 Southern                        2:38.85   1 

 11 Roncin, Taylor               Toms River South                2:39.47   1 

 12 Egbert, Summer               Bmhs                            2:39.73   1 

 13 Wilson, Kayley               Jmhs Jags                       2:39.76   2 

 14 Schultz, Jaclyn              Paul Vi                         2:39.97   1 

 15 George, Krystina             TR North                        2:40.24   2 

 16 Barton, Joanna               Freehold Twp                    2:42.16   2 

 17 Lucas, Deana                 347                             2:42.50   1 

 18 McCarthy, Holly              Wall                            2:43.28   3 

 19 Baca, Daysha                 Hawks                           2:43.42   1 

 20 Jezycki, Lauren              Old Bridge                      2:44.22   1 

 21 Bush, Jordyn                 TR North                        2:45.13   2 

 22 DeSantis, Danielle           TR North                        2:45.33   2 

 23 Gasko, Christina             Monroe                          2:46.66   2 

 24 Burns, Hilary                Middletown South                2:46.70   2 

 25 Sacchetti, Isabella          Freehold Twp                    2:47.43   2 

 26 Ward, Amanda                 Southern                        2:47.94   2 

 27 Cicoria, Abigayle            Monroe                          2:48.01   2 

 28 Fasakin, Bukola              Toms River South                2:49.00   3 

 29 Daffan, Olivia               Winter Track                    2:49.13   3 

 30 MacMaster, Shannon           Southern                        2:49.92   3 

 31 Amendola, Katie              Winter Track                    2:50.20   2 

 32 Pszeniczny, Jessica          Monmouth                        2:51.05   4 

 33 Borman, Camryn               Southern                        2:51.06   3 

 34 Jordan, Simone               Rancocas Valley                 2:51.07   3 

 35 Pecyno, Camryn               Winter Track                    2:51.46   3 

 36 Gallagher, Allie             Winter Track                    2:51.98   3 

 37 Moir, Julia                  Jmhs Jags                       2:52.92   4 

 38 Bunn, Lauren                 ST Rose                         2:53.64   2 

 39 Anastasi, Briana             Jmhs Jags                       2:53.68   3 

 40 Slattery, Juli               ST Rose                         2:53.85   2 

 41 Klalo, Alyssa                TR North                        2:54.01   4 

 42 Foglia, Hayley               Cherokee                        2:54.14   4 

 43 Corson, Julianna             Rancocas Valley                 2:54.72   3 

 44 Suchodolski, Alyson          TR North                        2:55.26   6 

 45 Tariq, Samia                 Pinelands                       2:55.36   2 

 46 Harkness, Jessica            Southern                        2:55.83   3 

 47 Bittle, Chelsea              Delsea                          2:56.59   3 

 48 Runk, Breonna                TR North                        2:56.61   4 

 49 Robertson, Lorna             Winter Track                    2:57.31   4 

 50 Feigin, Mallory              Toms River East                 2:57.86   5 

 51 Borman, Amy                  Middletown South                2:58.09   4 

 52 McElroy, Molly               TR North                        2:58.43   7 

 53 Wianecki, Skylar             Bhs                             2:58.67   4 

 54 Molitores, Julia             Toms River East                 2:58.71   3 

 55 Flood, Allison               Southern                        2:58.90   5 

 56 Micallef, Ellen              Robbinsville                    2:59.06   5 

 57 Paulus, Emma                 Winter Track                    2:59.19   4 

 58 Lima, Marissa                Lacey                           2:59.93   4 

 59 Kelly, Ashley                Toms River East                 2:59.97   5 

 60 Murphy, Laura                Raritan                         2:59.97   4 

 61 Darcy, Francesca             Winter Track                    3:01.25   5 

 62 Rapach, Rachel               Monroe                          3:01.34   4 

 63 Lachowicz, Tori              Delsea                          3:01.89   4 

 64 Gentilella, Francesca        Robbinsville                    3:02.43   5 

 65 Oni, TemiTope                Bmhs                            3:04.40   4 

 66 Park, Danielle               Bordentown                      3:04.66   6 

 67 Chen, Marina                 Winter Track                    3:05.00   5 

 68 Gibson, Laissa               Bmhs                            3:05.84   5 

 69 Peragino, Sam                Middletown South                3:06.42   5 

 70 Modzelewska, Michalina       South Amboy                     3:06.64   6 

 71 Ray, Nicole                  Freehold Boro                   3:06.88   5 

 72 Thomas, Alyssa               Toms River East                 3:07.11   5 

 73 Salera, Brianne              TR North                        3:07.39   6 

 74 Sagliocco, Susan             South Amboy                     3:07.81   6 

 75 Enes, Tessa                  Monroe                          3:08.70   5 

 76 Cartagena, Brielle           Monmouth                        3:08.71   6 

 77 Koren, Judith                Freehold Boro                   3:08.97   7 

 78 Cruz, Evelyn                 New  Brunswick                  3:09.37   6 

 79 Tomao, Camryn                Robbinsville                    3:10.15   3 

 80 Karousatos, Rachel           Robbinsville                    3:11.68   5 

 81 Bytheway, Emma               Freehold Boro                   3:11.72   6 

 82 Ong, Jing Wen                Monmouth                        3:13.11   7 

 83 Leonor, Victoria             Toms River East                 3:13.65   7 

 84 Hall, Molly                  Central Regional                3:14.45   7 

 85 Smith, Hailey                Southern                        3:15.88   6 

 86 Gehani, Tanvi                Robbinsville                    3:16.64   6 

 87 Clayton, Kali                Toms River East                 3:16.76   7 

 88 Rothman, Madison             Monmouth                        3:16.91   6 

 89 Rudnick, Grace               Monroe                          3:17.44   5 

 90 Helmold, Marissa             Monroe                          3:18.02   6 

 91 Asheim, Eline                Toms River East                 3:18.04   6 

 92 Luis Lopez, Emely            New  Brunswick                  3:18.60   7 

 93 Albrecht, Emily              Bordentown                      3:21.13   7 

 94 Phillips, Holly              Toms River East                 3:21.58   7 

 95 McCarthy, Meaghan            South Amboy                     3:22.08   7 

 96 Arkins, Meghan               Toms River East                 3:22.89   7 

 97 Cortese, Victoria            Lacey                           3:23.14   7 

 98 Miller, Meghan               Rancocas Valley                 3:23.61   7 

 99 Sarpong, Benedicta           Sayerville                      3:24.50   6 

100 Casselle, Kelsea             Delsea                          3:29.03   5 

101 Trajkoski, Anna              Freehold Boro                   3:29.86   6 

102 Nina, Schmidt                Hawks                           3:30.44   7 

103 Pratt, Natalie               Bordentown                      3:36.75   7 

104 Harris, Jessica              Bordentown                      3:39.70   7 

 -- Witt, Jennifer               Freehold Boro                       SCR     

 

Girls 1600 Meter Run Novice

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Marzo, Lindsey               347                             5:41.17   1 

  2 Finnigan, Riley              Freehold Twp                    5:41.59   1 

  3 Swider, Sam                  Bmhs                            5:41.95   1 

  4 Roncin, Taylor               Toms River South                5:51.86   1 

  5 Finnigan, Kasey              Freehold Twp                    5:52.60   1 

  6 Somma, Gina                  Old Bridge                      5:53.82   1 

  7 George, Kerry                TR North                        5:54.77   1 

  8 Heverin, Kayli               Robbinsville                    5:55.41   1 

  9 Cacace, Isabella             Rancocas Valley                 5:57.25   1 

 10 Di Santo, Alex               Old Bridge                      5:58.44   1 

 11 Picard, Maddy                Old Bridge                      6:00.04   1 

 12 Valazza, Emily               Old Bridge                      6:01.59   1 

 13 Wiley, Isabella              Toms River East                 6:03.28   3 

 14 MacLellan, Caroline          Middletown South                6:04.51   2 

 15 MacMaster, Shannon           Southern                        6:07.75   2 

 16 Bennett, Emma                Robbinsville                    6:07.82   2 

 17 Heath, Julia                 Jmhs Jags                       6:08.44   2 

 18 Molitores, Julia             Toms River East                 6:08.47   2 

 19 Amitrani, Mary               Middletown South                6:09.28   1 

 20 Bresnan, Emily               Rancocas Valley                 6:09.44   2 

 21 Garvey, Olivia               Middletown South                6:09.78   2 

 22 Fuscia, Maranda              Delsea                          6:12.65   2 

 23 Leszcynski, Jacqueline       Robbinsville                    6:13.26   2 

 24 Ragenklint, Olivia           Monmouth                        6:13.68   2 

 25 Enley, Jenna                 Delsea                          6:13.74   2 

 26 Hernandez, Dilcia            New  Brunswick                  6:15.38   1 

 27 Larice, Alyssa               Toms River East                 6:18.64   2 

 28 Ward, Amanda                 Southern                        6:19.47   3 

 29 Gordon, Kyra                 Manasquan                       6:19.58   2 

 30 Schubert, Chloe              Jmhs Jags                       6:20.17   3 

 31 Gafanha, Briana              Old Bridge                      6:20.19   1 

 32 Harkness, Jessica            Southern                        6:25.48   2 

 33 Breithoff, Catarin           Henry Hudson                    6:27.32   3 

 34 Bury, Tori                   Bmhs                            6:28.09   3 

 35 Maywalt, Emma                Wall                            6:28.55   3 

 36 Pszeniczny, Jessica          Monmouth                        6:28.58   2 

 37 Zhang, Reena                 Bordentown                      6:29.36   3 

 38 Spreen, Kendall              Middletown South                6:31.65   3 

 39 Weyhmiller, Sierra           Delsea                          6:33.81   3 

 40 Sridhar, Rachna              Robbinsville                    6:34.22   3 

 41 Thomas, Alyssa               Toms River East                 6:34.94   3 

 42 Gaskill, Lindsay             Hawks                           6:38.40   4 

 43 Borman, Camryn               Southern                        6:38.94   3 

 44 Binder, Lillie               Robbinsville                    6:42.00   3 

 45 Flood, Allison               Southern                        6:42.20   4 

 46 Herring, Melissa             Monroe                          6:43.05   4 

 47 Rimmele, Andrea              Middletown South                6:44.21   3 

 48 Reynolds, Jade               Monroe                          6:47.20   3 

 49 Schepacarter, Carly          Delsea                          6:49.10   4 

 50 Corrente, Katrina            Hawks                           6:49.78   4 

 51 Brown, Kelsey                Jackson Liberty                 6:50.75   4 

 52 Hall, Emma                   Central Regional                6:52.85   4 

 53 Leonor, Victoria             Toms River East                 6:53.18   4 

 54 Morejon, Andrea              Toms River East                 6:53.76   4 

 55 Soden, Kaitlyn               Pemberton                       6:59.42   4 

 56 Smith, Hailey                Southern                        6:59.77   4 

 57 Simons, Lauren               Rancocas Valley                 7:06.17   4 

 58 Bytheway, Emma               Freehold Boro                   7:08.36   4 

 59 Doyle, Kayla                 Bmhs                            7:09.04   4 

 60 Anderson, Ashley             Lacey                           7:15.67   3 

 61 Meglio, Breanna              Jackson Liberty                 7:33.06   4 

 62 Rother, Kaitlyn              Brick Twp                       7:35.82   4 

 63 Baca, Tyarra                 Hawks                           7:50.18   4 

 -- Fericy, Kayla                Cherokee                            SCR     

 

Girls 3200 Meter Run Novice

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Eick, Sophia                 Cherokee                       12:16.62  

  2 Murphy, Lauren               TR North                       12:24.73  

  3 Weber, Erin                  Manasquan                      12:32.19  

  4 Patel, Misty                 Toms River East                13:15.91  

  5 Pagano, Grayce               Rancocas Valley                13:22.11  

  6 Larice, Alyssa               Toms River East                13:24.91  

  7 Lomer, Sarah                 TR North                       13:25.77  

  8 Cummings, McKenna            Wall                           13:37.64  

  9 Hernandez, Dilcia            New  Brunswick                 13:39.42  

 10 Kendall, Sara                Central Regional               13:45.49  

 11 Bardsley, Katie              Manasquan                      14:02.83  

 12 Corrente, Katrina            Hawks                          14:42.76  

 13 Siciliano, Erin              Paul Vi                        14:44.21  

 14 Bragen, Sam                  Toms River East                14:57.78  

 15 Yang, Veronica               South Amboy                    15:05.16  

 16 Anderson, Katelyn            Bordentown                     15:06.48  

 17 DeVoe, Sydney                South Amboy                    15:21.51  

 18 DeLeo, Alissa                Brick Twp                      16:05.63  

 19 Akther, Roushmi              South Amboy                    17:16.15  

 

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Novice

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Simunek, Julianna            Lacey                              9.25   1 

  2 Martin, Deanna               Hawks                              9.36   1 

  3 Laubach, Samantha            Southern                           9.57   1 

  4 Carter, Razmiyah             Rancocas Valley                    9.59   1 

  5 Meyh, Cassidy                Lacey                              9.74   1 

  6 McClenahan, Mahon            Rancocas Valley                    9.82   1 

  7 McConlogue, Kelly            Lacey                              9.92   2 

  8 Colon, Camryn                Rancocas Valley                    9.94   2 

  9 Papa, Alexandra              Lacey                              9.96   2 

 10 Puma, Tarry                  Manasquan                         10.10   3 

 11 Petrosini, Grace             Manasquan                         10.14   1 

 12 Bragen, Sam                  Toms River East                   10.16   2 

 13 Braddock, Kaylee             Pinelands                         10.16   3 

 14 Richardson, Tianna           Rancocas Valley                   10.35   4 

 15 Dorsey, Emiilee              Lacey                             10.46   2 

 16 LaHay, Tara                  Lacey                             10.48   2 

 17 Miller, Maria                Cherokee                          10.51   3 

 18 English, Faith               Rancocas Valley                   10.57   3 

 19 Baranyay, Lauren             Toms River South                  10.58   1 

 20 Kontometros, Rachel          Winter Track                      10.59   3 

 21 Scrofani, Destiny            TR North                          10.80   4 

 22 Hand, Erika                  Wall                              10.80   3 

 23 Policari, Jacqueline         Jmhs Jags                         10.85   4 

 24 Ternosky, Janessa            347                               10.85   3 

 25 Sundt, Christina             Middletown South                  11.01   2 

 26 Yascur, Jenna                Raritan                           11.02   4 

 27 Morales, Mercedes            Delsea                            11.05   3 

 28 Gasser, Rachel               Jmhs Jags                         11.07   4 

 29 Indri, Nicole                Old Bridge                        11.08   2 

 30 Scott, Nicole                Jackson Liberty                   11.10   4 

 31 Tuzio, Ana                   Central Regional                  11.22   5 

 32 Elderhorst, Dana             Winter Track                      11.40   5 

 33 Doran, Kristen               ST Rose                           11.46   5 

 34 Coil, Natalie                347                               11.47   5 

 35 Connors, Kaylee              Raritan                           11.56   5 

 36 Caldevilla, Nicole           347                               11.60   7 

 37 Pilling, Harley              Manasquan                         11.62   7 

 38 Badore, Rebecca              Bmhs                              11.63   5 

 39 O'Malley, Megan              Cherokee                          11.72   6 

 40 Farneti, Gabriella           Manasquan                         11.73   7 

 41 DeMarco, Mia                 Cherokee                          11.78   6 

 42 Angiolini, Ashley            Freehold Twp                      11.79   5 

 43 Jerolaman, Olivia            Bmhs                              11.87   6 

 44 Vitale, Brooklyn             Jmhs Jags                         11.99   6 

 45 Wei, Elizabeth               347                               12.08   6 

 46 Aimes, Kendall               Paul Vi                           12.12   4 

 47 DeJesus, Mary                Jackson Liberty                   12.27   6 

 48 Yavorsky, Jillian            Middletown South                  12.36   4 

 49 Coyle, Caitlyn               ST Rose                           13.05   6 

 50 Medina, Bianca               Old Bridge                        13.05   5 

 51 Zonis, Emily                 Freehold Twp                      13.59   6 

 52 Haouari, Dina                Monroe                            13.90   7 

 -- Pringle, Hannah              Manasquan                           SCR     

 -- Fericy, Kayla                Cherokee                            SCR     

 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Novice

=========================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Rancocas Valley Regional HS  'B'                             4:33.82  

     1) Strittmatter, Nora              2) Goeloe, Iasia                  

     3) Jett, Staci                     4) Francis, Marissa               

  2 Rfh Winter Track  'A'                                        4:36.64  

     1) Gallagher, Allie                2) Wall, Avery                    

     3) Miller, Charlotte               4) Bedell, Lily                   

  3 Rancocas Valley Regional HS  'A'                             4:40.13  

     1) Jordan, Simone                  2) McClenahan, Mahon              

     3) Bresnan, Emily                  4) Gallagher, Morgan              

  4 New Brunswick High School  'A'                               4:48.41  

     1) Avila, Melissa                  2) Peterkin, Serafina             

     3) Pelzer-Cover, Nya               4) Hernandez, Dilcia              

  5 Jackson Memorial High School  'A'                            4:53.71  

     1) Gasser, Rachel                  2) Wilson, Kayley                 

     3) Anastasi, Briana                4) Finnegan, Kathleen             

  6 Wall High School  'A'                                        5:10.47  

     1) Hand, Katrina                   2) Kiewe, Cailyn                  

     3) Maywalt, Emma                   4) McCarthy, Holly                

  7 South Amboy HS  'A'                                          5:16.28  

     1) Rugel, Gabrielle                2) Kosek, Nathalie                

     3) Victoria, Reilly                4) Rios, Samantha                 

  8 New Brunswick High School  'C'                               5:29.00  

     1) Meneses Rivera, Alondra         2) Ariza Ospina, Sheleira         

     3) Lopez, Klarixa                  4) Lopez, Monica                  

  9 Lakewood High School  'A'                                    5:53.07  

     1) Leos, Susan                     2) Hamilton, Deborah              

     3) Figueroa, Gabriella             4) Leos, Cindy                    

 10 New Brunswick High School  'B'                               6:11.94  

     1) Luis Lopez, Emely               2) Cruz, Evelyn                   

     3) Hilario, Olga                   4) Zamora Martinez, Yoselin       

 

Girls High Jump Novice

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Sinko, Danielle              Southern                        4-10.00  

  2 O'Hara, Liz                  Southern                        4-10.00  

  3 Greco, Carleigh              Southern                        4-08.00  

  4 Lynch, Emily                 Hawks                           4-06.00  

  4 Chinedu, Nwaneka             Freehold Boro                   4-06.00  

  6 Hand, Katrina                Wall                            4-06.00  

  7 Carter, Razmiyah             Rancocas Valley                 4-04.00  

  7 Jennings, Amanda             Bhs                             4-04.00  

  7 Baranyay, Lauren             Toms River South                4-04.00  

  7 Nowicki, Madison             Freehold Boro                   4-04.00  

  7 Morales, Mercedes            Delsea                          4-04.00  

  7 Ternosky, Janessa            347                             4-04.00  

 13 Magrini, Sheila              ST Rose                         4-02.00  

 13 Yascur, Jenna                Raritan                         4-02.00  

 13 Dudeck, Caroline             Toms River South                4-02.00  

 13 Cogliano, Paris              Raritan                         4-02.00  

 13 Coil, Natalie                347                             4-02.00  

 18 Schultz, Jaclyn              Paul Vi                         4-00.00  

 18 Ong, Jing Wen                Monmouth                        4-00.00  

 18 Hubler, Julianna             Winter Track                    4-00.00  

 18 Connelly, Hayley             Raritan                         4-00.00  

 18 Hand, Erika                  Wall                            4-00.00  

 -- Jett, Staci                  Rancocas Valley                      NH  

 -- Goeloe, Iasia                Rancocas Valley                      NH  

 -- Ong, Jin Yi                  Monmouth                             NH  

 -- Harrison, Amanda             Jackson Liberty                      NH  

 -- Smith, Tatiana               Lakewood                             NH  

 -- Cartagena, Brielle           Monmouth                             NH  

 -- Tames, Kaitlyn               Paul Vi                              NH  

 

Girls Pole Vault Novice

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Grant, Charity               Central Regional                7-06.00  

  2 Petruch, Alexandra           Freehold Twp                    7-06.00  

  3 Huber, Delaney               Toms River South                7-06.00  

  4 Petersen, Tiffany            Central Regional                7-00.00  

  5 Askew, Aziah                 Toms River South                7-00.00  

  6 Hall, Kelsie                 Monmouth                        7-00.00  

  7 Coyle, Caitlyn               ST Rose                         6-00.00  

  7 Schmelzle, Mariah            Central Regional                6-00.00  

  7 Phillips, Kirstin            Brick Twp                       6-00.00  

  7 Rusignuolo, Gianna           Brick Twp                       6-00.00  

 -- Rosa, Kitana                 Central Regional                     NH  

 -- Siciliano, Erin              Paul Vi                              NH  

 -- Solomon, Cassandra           Central Regional                     NH  

 -- Chambers, Kaitlyn            Toms River South                     NH  

 -- Ong, Jing Wen                Monmouth                             NH  

 -- Fontano, Kaitlyn             Central Regional                     NH  

 

Girls Shot Put Novice

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Sorrentino, Shannon          Toms River South               34-01.25  

  2 Gorrell, Kayla               Lacey                          30-05.25  

  3 Juntunen, Jenna              Raritan                        30-03.00  

  4 Shehadeh, Zeinab             Freehold Twp                   29-09.50  

  4 Fakinlede, Sola              Hawks                          29-09.50  

  5 Harrison, Christina          347                           J28-09.00  

  6 Planter, Maya                Hawks                          28-09.00  

  8 Hernandez, Amanda            Old Bridge                     28-01.00  

  9 Copeland, Charissa           Hawks                          27-07.50  

 10 Jett, Staci                  Rancocas Valley                27-06.75  

 11 Rudnicki, Livia              TR North                       26-11.25  

 12 Fyle, Breanna                Toms River South               26-11.00  

 12 Ha, Kaitlyn                  Old Bridge                     26-11.00  

 14 Medina, Bianca               Old Bridge                     26-00.00  

 15 Romero, Jillian              Brick Twp                      25-11.00  

 16 Holichork, Alexandra         Toms River South               25-10.00  

 16 Vogler, Machenzie            347                            25-10.00  

 18 Hall, Molly                  Central Regional               25-07.25  

 19 Highland, Christina          Central Regional               25-07.00  

 19 Carbonetto, Nicolette        TR North                       25-07.00  

 21 Ortiz, Analisse              Monroe                         25-06.25  

 22 Bombacie, Brianna            Jackson Liberty                25-05.00  

 23 Kline, Julia                 Pinelands                      25-03.50  

 24 Heard, Taylor                Paul Vi                        25-02.75  

 25 Sudol, Madison               Sayerville                     24-11.75  

 26 Stachelek, Emilia            Monmouth                       24-11.50  

 27 Brown, Melissa               Bmhs                           24-11.00  

 27 DeJesus, Alexandrea          Central Regional               24-11.00  

 29 Sales, Kaitlyn               Hawks                          24-10.00  

 30 Wegener, Alexa               Freehold Boro                  24-08.50  

 30 McKelvey, Rebecca            Wall                           24-08.50  

 32 Denisco, Grace               Toms River East                24-05.75  

 33 Hernandez, Kelly             Toms River South               24-05.00  

 33 Doyle, Erin                  Bmhs                           24-05.00  

 33 Schoenberg, Brianna          Lacey                          24-05.00  

 36 Connelly, Hayley             Raritan                        24-00.50  

 37 Batiato, Samantha            Hawks                          24-00.00  

 38 Buonovolonta, Alyssa         Brick Twp                      23-11.75  

 39 Glynn, Katlyn                Brick Twp                      23-10.00  

 40 Keith, Jordan                Toms River East                23-08.00  

 41 Stewart, Jamesha             Lakewood                       23-06.00  

 42 Torres, Dulce                Lakewood                       23-02.75  

 43 Lyons, Emily                 Spotswood                      23-02.00  

 44 Cupo, Kasey                  Toms River South               23-01.00  

 45 Hand, Olivia                 Hawks                          22-11.50  

 46 Bannister, Brianna           Old Bridge                     22-11.25  

 47 Zito, Nicole                 Manasquan                      22-11.00  

 48 Soucy, Kayleigh              Toms River South               22-10.50  

 49 Uzcategui, Maria             Robbinsville                   22-10.00  

 49 Schalen, Jenna               Jackson Liberty                22-10.00  

 51 Thomas, Ashleigh             Bmhs                           22-09.00  

 52 Emmons, Samantha             Jackson Liberty                22-05.75  

 53 Moir, Stephanie              Freehold Boro                  22-04.25  

 54 Ariza Ospina, Sheleira       New  Brunswick                 22-03.50  

 55 Monus, Alicia                Spotswood                      22-01.00  

 56 Whelan, Delaney              Middletown South               21-09.50  

 57 Imtiaz, Aisha                Monroe                         21-09.00  

 57 Friedman, Jennifer           Raritan                        21-09.00  

 59 Minze, Margaret              Middletown South               21-08.00  

 60 Jackson, Destiny             Lakewood                       21-07.00  

 61 Corcione, JeanMarie          Monmouth                       21-03.00  

 62 Ricker, Katie                Freehold Boro                  21-01.00  

 63 Baker, Madison               Freehold Twp                   20-10.50  

 64 Das, Serita                  Old Bridge                     20-10.00  

 65 Serpico, Julia               Raritan                        20-09.50  

 66 Wright, Auset                Rancocas Valley                20-09.00  

 66 Rivera, Jaqui                Rancocas Valley                20-09.00  

 68 Brownlee, Kylie              Hawks                          20-07.00  

 69 Rubino, Emily                Robbinsville                   20-05.00  

 70 Froelich, Megan              Middletown South               20-04.50  

 71 Nadel, Gabrielle             Middletown South               20-02.50  

 72 Cats, Blanca                 Toms River South               20-01.50  

 73 Brennan, Lucy                Manasquan                      20-01.00  

 73 Aguiar, Alexa                Central Regional               20-01.00  

 75 Alvarez, Gianna              Middletown South               19-11.00  

 76 Klein, Maia                  Freehold Boro                  19-10.00  

 76 Akinlolu, Faith              Toms River South               19-10.00  

 78 Cox, Grace                   Middletown South               19-04.00  

 79 Mattina, Samantha            Pinelands                      19-03.50  

 80 Casey, Jillian               Middletown South               19-03.00  

 81 Balko, Rachel                Pinelands                      19-01.00  

 81 Avagnano, Jenna              Wall                           19-01.00  

 81 Luma, Dayna                  Bmhs                           19-01.00  

 84 Hilario, Olga                New  Brunswick                 18-11.00  

 85 Ronberg, Micaela             347                            18-10.50  

 86 Smith, Jessica               Robbinsville                   18-09.50  

 87 Wolter, MaryKate             Wall                           18-05.25  

 88 Monaco, Maddie               Manasquan                      18-03.50  

 88 Singh, Simran                Monroe                         18-03.50  

 88 Rodriguez, Karina            Hawks                          18-03.50  

 91 Klayman, Niya                Ranney                         18-03.00  

 92 Muench, Alicia               Middletown South               17-09.00  

 93 Lopez, Klarixa               New  Brunswick                 17-02.00  

 94 Soni, Qirat                  Rancocas Valley                17-01.50  

 95 Skilton, Shannon             Paul Vi                        16-09.50  

 96 Delgado, Catherine           Middletown South               16-08.00  

 97 Veliz, Anahi                 Wall                           16-07.50  

 98 Salas, Juliana               Lakewood                       16-04.75  

 99 Meneses Rivera, Alondra      New  Brunswick                 16-01.00  

100 Diaz, Daisy                  Pinelands                      15-11.00  

101 Zonaires, Wasim              Old Bridge                     15-10.00  

101 Fairfax, Iyanna              Freehold Boro                  15-10.00  

103 Kaur, Jagpreet               Sayerville                     15-09.50  

104 Lopez, Monica                New  Brunswick                 15-01.50  

105 Iyer, Kaitlyn                Old Bridge                     14-10.00  

 -- Lynch, Emily                 Hawks                                ND  

 -- Pattaway, Lavette            Freehold Boro                        ND  

 -- Caldwell, Alexis             Asbury Park HS                       ND  

 

Boys 55 Meter Dash Frosh

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Romeo, Joseph                TR North                           7.09   1 

  2 Hall, Jamaal                 Monmouth                           7.20   1 

  3 Delendik, William            Cherokee                           7.24   1 

  4 Cabbagestalk, Tramil         Cherokee                           7.24   1 

  5 Parker, Adam                 Cherokee                           7.27   1 

  6 Coon, Michael                Cherokee                           7.35   2 

  7 Arce, Ethan                  Cba                                7.37   1 

  8 Moral, John                  Toms River East                    7.42   3 

  9 Coombs, Damani               Sayerville                         7.48   4 

 10 Glebavicius, Alex            347                                7.51   3 

 11 Gao, William                 New Providence                     7.61   3 

 12 McNamara, Ryan               Manasquan                          7.63   5 

 13 Browne, Will                 Brick Twp                          7.63   7 

 14 Natsis, Peter                Winter Track                       7.65   3 

 15 Davis, Jared                 Lacey                              7.66   3 

 16 Sicknick, Evan               Central Regional                   7.68   7 

 17 Cespedies, AJ                Bordentown                         7.70   1 

 18 Acheampong, Justin           Spotswood                          7.70   3 

 19 Epps, Amir                   Cherokee                           7.72   2 

 20 Kendrick, Jaivien            Rancocas Valley                    7.73   4 

 21 Alea, Vail                   Monroe                             7.77   2 

 22 Gilmartin, Ryan              Toms River East                    7.80   3 

 23 Sparmo, Jared                Toms River East                    7.85   2 

 24 Prill, James                 New Providence                     7.89   3 

 25 Irizarry, Anthony            Bhs                                7.92   2 

 26 Gale, Jonathan               Bmhs                               7.94   4 

 27 Afflitto, Patrick            Raritan                            7.97   4 

 28 Cardone, Michael             New Providence                     7.99   4 

 29 Colon, Joseph                Brick Twp                          8.02   6 

 30 Huber, Kevin                 New Providence                     8.03   5 

 31 Garcia Marquez, Oscar        New  Brunswick                     8.08   5 

 32 Sann, Jack                   Middletown South                   8.10   6 

 33 Puglisi, Spencer             Brick Twp                          8.11   7 

 34 Kubas, Jonathan              New Providence                     8.12   4 

 35 Haag, Jack                   Manasquan                          8.13   4 

 36 Arnou, Remy                  Middletown South                   8.18   2 

 37 Amberg, John                 Middletown South                   8.19   2 

 38 Ballas, Nolan                Raritan                            8.19   8 

 39 Gamba, Adam                  Toms River East                    8.21   4 

 40 Garcia-Vargas, Adrian        Pinelands                          8.22   5 

 41 Gatanis, Ryan                Toms River East                    8.23   6 

 42 Martinez, Geraldo            Hawks                              8.28   8 

 43 Nayak, Karan                 Monroe                             8.39   5 

 44 Ross, Preston                New Providence                     8.43   6 

 45 Ertle, Brendan               Jackson Lib HS                     8.51   6 

 46 LoSasso, Mike                Brick Twp                          8.55   7 

 47 Bannach, Michael             Jackson Lib HS                     8.57   6 

 48 Park, Brandon                Monroe                             8.59   1 

 49 Box, Cali                    Brick Twp                          8.66   6 

 50 Chinery, Jack                ST Rose                            8.69   7 

 51 Bryant, Joe                  Toms River East                    8.70   6 

 52 Palatini, David              New Providence                     8.77   7 

 53 Gonzalez, Matt               New Providence                     8.79   7 

 54 Pandolphi, Zach              Monroe                             9.03   5 

 55 Gilly, Kevin                 Freehold Boro                      9.39   8 

 56 Palekar, Adityu              Monroe                             9.40   5 

 57 Calamusa, Ethan              Raritan                            9.42   8 

 58 Platzke, Ryan                Middletown South                   9.68   5 

 59 Cody, Jimmy                  Mdp                               10.19   8 

 -- Rizzo, Anthony               Central Regional                    SCR     

 

Boys 200 Meter Run Frosh

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Delendik, William            Cherokee                          25.30   1 

  2 Hall, Jamaal                 Monmouth                          25.49   2 

  3 Parker, Adam                 Cherokee                          25.61   1 

  4 Cabbagestalk, Tramil         Cherokee                          26.16   1 

  5 Cortes, Michael              Freehold Twp                      26.19   1 

  6 Coon, Michael                Cherokee                          26.44   1 

  7 Wilson, Darius               Old Bridge                        26.64   3 

  8 Dorsey, Colin                Lacey                             26.86   2 

  9 Bashir, Sameem               Rancocas Valley                   26.88   2 

 10 Silverstrone, Thomas         Freehold Twp                      27.00   1 

 11 Honimar, Zach                South Amboy                       27.10   3 

 12 Gilmartin, Ryan              Toms River East                   27.13   2 

 13 Natsis, Peter                Winter Track                      27.24   2 

 14 Alea, Vail                   Monroe                            27.30   4 

 15 LaDuke, Nathan               Monroe                            27.47   6 

 16 Sparmo, Jared                Toms River East                   27.53   2 

 17 Moral, John                  Toms River East                   27.54   2 

 18 Foering, Luke                Rancocas Valley                   27.63   3 

 19 Cespedies, AJ                Bordentown                        27.68   1 

 20 Kubas, Jonathan              New Providence                    27.78   3 

 21 Coombs, Damani               Sayerville                        27.78   4 

 22 Siddiqui, Afran              Monroe                            27.88   6 

 23 Ertle, Brendan               Jackson Lib HS                    27.94   2 

 24 Batista, Mario               3413                              28.01   1 

 25 Shah, Kevish                 Monroe                            28.11   4 

 26 Browne, Will                 Brick Twp                         28.24   7 

 27 Garcia Marquez, Oscar        New  Brunswick                    28.28   3 

 28 Cardone, Michael             New Providence                    28.29   3 

 29 Agesin, Olufunmilayo         Old Bridge                        28.33   4 

 30 Afflitto, Patrick            Raritan                           28.34   6 

 31 Perrella, Benjamin           Freehold Twp                      28.44   1 

 32 Arone, Daniel                Rancocas Valley                   28.45   4 

 33 Lopez, Chris                 Old Bridge                        28.63   5 

 34 Patel, Shivam                Monroe                            28.71   6 

 35 Colon, Joseph                Brick Twp                         28.73   7 

 36 Prill, James                 New Providence                    28.82   5 

 37 Rubin, Maxwell               Cherokee                          28.92   5 

 38 Huber, Kevin                 New Providence                    29.00   3 

 39 Calusin, Piolo               Monroe                            29.16   5 

 40 Arnou, Remy                  Middletown South                  29.23   5 

 41 D'Souza, Elijah              347                               29.58   5 

 42 Patel, Sahil                 Monroe                            29.66   5 

 43 Sann, Jack                   Middletown South                  29.66   8 

 44 Amberg, John                 Middletown South                  29.93   6 

 45 Moscardelli, Nick            Winter Track                      30.22   6 

 46 Garcia-Vargas, Adrian        Pinelands                         30.26   5 

 47 Campbell, Ross               Middletown South                  30.32   6 

 48 Staana, Matthew              Monroe                            30.45   6 

 49 Haag, Jack                   Manasquan                         30.75   7 

 50 Lewis, Devon                 Monroe                            30.78   6 

 51 Gonzalez, Matt               New Providence                    30.85   8 

 52 Gao, William                 New Providence                    30.88   2 

 53 McNamara, Ryan               Manasquan                         30.92   4 

 54 Gatanis, Ryan                Toms River East                   31.16   5 

 55 Hussain, Fatin               347                               31.19   4 

 56 Gutpa, Harshit               Monroe                            31.21   7 

 57 Ballas, Nolan                Raritan                           31.33   8 

 58 Bannach, Michael             Jackson Lib HS                    31.74   4 

 59 Gamba, Adam                  Toms River East                   31.79   3 

 60 Cuervo, Luca                 Middletown South                  31.87   8 

 61 Platzke, Ryan                Middletown South                  32.28   8 

 62 Bryant, Joe                  Toms River East                   32.72   3 

 63 Palatini, David              New Providence                    33.62   7 

 64 DiLorenzo, Matt              347                               33.99   7 

 65 Calamusa, Ethan              Raritan                           34.00   7 

 66 Gilly, Kevin                 Freehold Boro                     36.97   8 

 -- Morris, Connor               Cba                                 SCR     

 

Boys 400 Meter Run Frosh

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Sparacino, Anthony           Raritan                           56.27   1 

  2 Kurzawa, Bradley             Freehold Twp                      56.34   1 

  3 Zapanta, Jared               Old Bridge                        56.62   1 

  4 McInerney, Tim               Cba                               56.64   1 

  5 Coppola, Rafael              Cba                               57.34   1 

  6 Arce, Ethan                  Cba                               57.40   1 

  7 Wnorowski, Eric              Cba                               57.59   1 

  8 Michelli, Matt               Cba                               58.11   2 

  9 Sicknick, Evan               Central Regional                  58.66   3 

 10 McGrouther, Eric             Cba                               59.29   2 

 11 Keenan, Connor               Jackson Lib HS                    59.69   2 

 12 Huntley, William             Cba                               59.78   2 

 13 Mason, Rajus                 Rancocas Valley                   59.90   3 

 14 Isacson, Shane               Cba                             1:00.11   1 

 15 Moral, John                  Toms River East                 1:00.34   3 

 16 Romeo, Joseph                TR North                        1:00.58   2 

 17 Cruz, Isaiah                 Old Bridge                      1:00.81   3 

 18 Davis, Jared                 Lacey                           1:00.86   4 

 19 Soder, Thomas                Cba                             1:00.94   3 

 20 Mihalecko, Nick              South Amboy                     1:01.19   2 

 21 Carella, Richard             Monroe                          1:01.21   3 

 22 Scherer, Parker              Cba                             1:01.27   2 

 23 Nicholasi, Andrew            347                             1:01.86   4 

 24 Perrella, Benjamin           Freehold Twp                    1:01.89   5 

 25 Rizzo, Chris                 Central Regional                1:02.37   5 

 26 Chmiel, Edward               Rancocas Valley                 1:02.38   6 

 27 Datt, Armaan                 Old Bridge                      1:03.00   3 

 28 Galvan, Moises               Lakewood                        1:03.01   5 

 29 Irizarry, Anthony            Bhs                             1:03.14   3 

 30 Kiechlin, Henry              Cba                             1:03.16   4 

 31 Tajanlangit, Patrick         Cba                             1:03.56   3 

 32 Bak, Justin                  Wall                            1:03.64   5 

 33 Tajanlangit, Sean            Cba                             1:04.19   4 

 34 Heagley, Bennett             Robbinsville                    1:04.35   5 

 35 Viteritto, Anthony           Bordentown                      1:04.44   5 

 36 Flores, Gustavo              Toms River South                1:04.74   5 

 37 Tessiore, Fabio              Ranney                          1:04.78   6 

 38 Princiotti, Patrick          Pinelands                       1:04.86   4 

 39 Ertle, Brendan               Jackson Lib HS                  1:05.16   4 

 40 Huggins-Fioloff, Logan       347                             1:05.22   5 

 41 Senatore, Fisher             Central Regional                1:06.64   7 

 42 Martinez-Martinez, Alan      New  Brunswick                  1:06.89   6 

 43 Nauerz, Nicolaus             Jackson Lib HS                  1:07.91   2 

 44 Gamba, Adam                  Toms River East                 1:08.48   7 

 45 Haag, Jack                   Manasquan                       1:10.40   6 

 46 Sneddon, Shawn               Middletown South                1:10.65   7 

 47 Scotto, Justin               Robbinsville                    1:11.96   6 

 48 O'Donnell, Tyler             347                             1:12.52   7 

 49 Garrett, Douglas             Wall                            1:14.21   7 

 50 Cafiero, James               347                             1:15.91   7 

 -- Powers, William              Bhs                                  DQ   6 

 -- Epps, Amir                   Cherokee                             DQ   4 

 -- McNamara, Ryan               Manasquan                            DQ   6 

 -- Sinclair, J'Mire             TR North                             DQ   2 

 -- Glebavicius, Alex            347                                  DQ   6 

 -- Patel, Anirudh               Freehold Boro                       SCR     

 -- Owens, Andrew                Central Regional                    SCR     

 

Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Moore, Ian                   Rancocas Valley                 2:09.79   1 

  2 Federo, David                3413                            2:10.14   1 

  3 Elletto, Jeffrey             Hawks                           2:13.21   1 

  4 Hillyer, TJ                  347                             2:13.25   1 

  5 Lukie, Jack                  South Amboy                     2:13.28   1 

  6 Mason, Rajus                 Rancocas Valley                 2:14.51   1 

  7 Carella, Richard             Monroe                          2:16.40   1 

  8 Zuniga, Luigi                3413                            2:16.84   1 

  9 Casano, Ryan                 Sayerville                      2:20.22   1 

 10 Scarduffa, Evan              Spotswood                       2:21.06   1 

 11 Raimondi, Ryan               Toms River South                2:21.70   1 

 12 Fuzaylov, Sam                Old Bridge                      2:21.80   2 

 13 Keenan, Connor               Jackson Lib HS                  2:21.83   1 

 14 Gonzalez, Mario              3413                            2:21.88   1 

 15 Bashir, Sameem               Rancocas Valley                 2:22.21   2 

 16 Palella, Vinny               Spotswood                       2:22.29   1 

 17 Regan, Brendan               New Providence                  2:23.34   1 

 18 Rongo, John                  Old Bridge                      2:23.48   1 

 19 Iglesias, Matt               Old Bridge                      2:23.78   2 

 20 Guerrero, xavier             Old Bridge                      2:24.54   2 

 21 Stevens, Ford                Winter Track                    2:25.22   1 

 22 Moraschi, Michael            Cherokee                        2:26.62   2 

 23 Alba, Khaniel                Middletown South                2:27.28   3 

 24 Ignarski, Jonathan           Robbinsville                    2:27.62   3 

 25 Morales, Bryan               Lakewood                        2:28.78   4 

 26 Matino, Cole                 Freehold Twp                    2:29.02   2 

 27 Lopez Gonzalez, Erik         New  Brunswick                  2:29.13   4 

 28 Hryc, Dylan                  Toms River East                 2:29.35   3 

 29 Quinlan, Andrew              Freehold Twp                    2:30.05   2 

 30 Elimanco, Nicolas            Freehold Twp                    2:31.65   3 

 31 Sia, Kyle                    TR North                        2:32.70   2 

 32 Nauerz, Nicolaus             Jackson Lib HS                  2:32.95   1 

 33 Nastarowicz, Evan            Freehold Twp                    2:33.36   2 

 34 Patel, Deep                  Monroe                          2:34.72   2 

 35 Foushee, Xavier              Rancocas Valley                 2:35.60   2 

 36 Beyer, Jack                  Wall                            2:35.61   2 

 37 Jimenez, Jose                New Providence                  2:35.77   3 

 38 Rodriguez, Dylan             Sayerville                      2:36.37   2 

 39 Silver, Jason                Toms River East                 2:36.89   4 

 40 Ambridge, Anthony            Lakewood                        2:37.95   4 

 41 Dopierala, Karol             Sayerville                      2:38.25   2 

 42 Gomes, Nelson                Toms River South                2:38.71   3 

 43 Espin, Edwin                 Monroe                          2:38.79   3 

 44 Taylor, Jared                Robbinsville                    2:39.27   2 

 45 Sarmiento-Rodriguez, Ant     New  Brunswick                  2:40.04   4 

 46 Ranelli, Matthew             Rancocas Valley                 2:40.74   1 

 47 Pharo, Tristin               Pinelands                       2:41.42   3 

 48 Huerta, Fausto               Lakewood                        2:42.91   3 

 49 Lin, Justin                  Freehold Twp                    2:43.46   3 

 50 Molas, Michael               TR North                        2:44.35   2 

 51 Casazza, Patrick             Monroe                          2:44.63   3 

 52 Villacis, David              TR North                        2:45.44   3 

 53 Joyce, Jason                 Hawks                           2:47.46   1 

 54 Landrum, JahPreece           Lakewood                        2:47.89   3 

 55 Smith, Skyler                Mdp                             2:47.91   4 

 56 Ahammed, Thaquib             Old Bridge                      2:48.35   4 

 57 Bruno, Enrico                Toms River East                 2:48.87   4 

 58 Millemann, Bailey            Bordentown                      2:48.97   3 

 59 Teicher, Benjamin            Freehold Twp                    2:49.08   3 

 60 Reed, Kyle                   Freehold Twp                    2:49.21   3 

 61 Cool, Steven                 Old Bridge                      2:49.79   4 

 62 Gomez, Alejandro             New  Brunswick                  2:50.63   3 

 63 Cooner, Joseph               Winter Track                    2:53.80   4 

 64 Alfano, Jake                 Monmouth                        2:54.32   4 

 65 Gonzalez, Jesus              New  Brunswick                  2:54.94   4 

 66 Peterson, Raymond            New Providence                  2:55.63   3 

 67 Riordan, Kyle                TR North                        3:00.42   4 

 68 Paik, Ryan                   New Providence                  3:00.66   4 

 69 Johson, Jordon               Toms River East                 3:01.19   4 

 70 Kent, Zack                   Bordentown                      3:02.06   4 

 71 Highman, George              Toms River South                3:07.13   3 

 72 Lane, Fraklin                Lacey                           3:32.28   4 

 73 Pratt, Ryan                  Bordentown                      3:36.54   4 

 -- Patel, Anirudh               Freehold Boro                       SCR     

 

Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Moore, Ian                   Rancocas Valley                 4:47.74   1 

  2 Jakub, Jake                  Cba                             4:55.56   1 

  3 Ham, David                   Cba                             4:55.79   1 

  4 Reid, Luke                   Cba                             4:56.69   1 

  5 Crochet, Tanner              Cba                             4:57.21   1 

  6 Simon, Zachary               Freehold Twp                    4:58.20   1 

  7 Giallanza, Nathaniel         Cba                             4:58.35   1 

  8 Kilcooley, Patrick           Cba                             5:01.73   1 

  9 Flood, Colin                 Manasquan                       5:02.82   1 

 10 Lee, Rob                     Freehold Twp                    5:03.64   1 

 11 Leohner, Justin              Freehold Twp                    5:04.06   1 

 12 Lundberg, Nicholas           Freehold Twp                    5:04.52   1 

 13 Tomasch, Troy                Rancocas Valley                 5:04.88   1 

 14 Tenenbaum, Samuel            Monroe                          5:10.91   1 

 15 Stevens, Ford                Winter Track                    5:13.16   1 

 16 Schwartz, John               Hawks                           5:14.61   1 

 17 Durney, Justin               Cba                             5:16.62   2 

 18 Kostulias, Nolan             Cba                             5:16.67   2 

 19 Schueller, Alex              Cba                             5:19.27   2 

 20 Sorrentino, Joe              Cba                             5:19.45   1 

 21 Palella, Vinny               Spotswood                       5:22.86   1 

 22 Crivello, Anthony            Cba                             5:23.78   1 

 23 Beaubron, Judex              Asbury Park HS                  5:25.20   2 

 24 Pharo, Tristin               Pinelands                       5:33.69   2 

 25 Purcell, Tim                 Old Bridge                      5:34.06   2 

 26 Beyer, Jack                  Wall                            5:35.69   2 

 27 Taylor, Jared                Robbinsville                    5:35.75   2 

 28 Lalicon, Jerimiah            Spotswood                       5:36.48   2 

 29 Downey, Jason                Hawks                           5:39.08   2 

 30 Stinner, Dylan               Jackson Lib HS                  5:40.13   2 

 31 Sinning, Matthew             New Providence                  5:41.83   2 

 32 Huerta, Fausto               Lakewood                        5:44.13   2 

 33 Yuro, Matt                   Toms River South                5:46.58   1 

 34 Savannah, Kyle               Brick Twp                       6:04.03   2 

 35 Dombrowski, Rudy             Central Regional                6:05.57   2 

 36 Linde, Axel                  Mdp                             6:12.42   2 

 37 Eckert, Ben                  Brick Twp                       6:15.96   2 

 38 Johson, Jordon               Toms River East                 6:23.67   2 

 -- Robertson, Derek             Bmhs                                SCR     

 

Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Koerner, Mark                TR North                       10:41.44  

  2 Cox-Allison, Kai             Sayerville                     10:44.52  

  3 Ridgeway, Javid              TR North                       10:56.29  

  4 Goodman, Troy                Central Regional               11:42.74  

  5 Stinner, Dylan               Jackson Lib HS                 11:52.67  

  6 Brodsky, Matt                TR North                       11:54.13  

  7 Ambridge, Anthony            Lakewood                       12:00.47  

  8 Santora, Jack                Central Regional               12:00.82  

  9 Truhan, Scott                Central Regional               12:00.94  

 10 Princiotti, Patrick          Pinelands                      12:23.21  

 11 Landrum, JahPreece           Lakewood                       13:16.81  

 12 Joyce, Jason                 Hawks                          13:23.91  

 

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Frosh

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Garbe, Jake                  Bmhs                               9.22   2 

  2 Diawara, Abdolahe            TR North                           9.29   1 

  3 Gilmartin, Ryan              Toms River East                    9.41   1 

  4 Cabbagestalk, Tramil         Cherokee                           9.82   1 

  5 Kolbasowski, Alexander       Spotswood                          9.93   1 

  6 LaDuke, Nathan               Monroe                            10.16   1 

  7 Morales, Bryan               Lakewood                          10.37   1 

  8 Galvan, Moises               Lakewood                          10.46   2 

  9 Silverstrone, Thomas         Freehold Twp                      10.66   3 

 10 Rubin, Maxwell               Cherokee                          10.76   2 

 11 Magner, Seamus               Bmhs                              10.77   2 

 12 Gutpa, Harshit               Monroe                            11.00   3 

 13 Afflitto, Patrick            Raritan                           11.29   1 

 14 Browne, Will                 Brick Twp                         11.46   3 

 15 Suresh, Anirudh              Monroe                            11.49   2 

 16 Box, Cali                    Brick Twp                         12.24   3 

 17 Palatini, David              New Providence                    12.94   1 

 -- Smith, Daniel                Brick Twp                           SCR     

 -- Kudrick, Joshua              Raritan                             SCR     

 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh

=========================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Perth Amboy High School  'A'                                 4:05.33  

  2 Old Bridge High School  'A'                                  4:05.52  

  3 Lakewood High School  'A'                                    4:24.94  

 -- New Brunswick High School  'A'                                    DQ  

 

Boys High Jump Frosh

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Colbert, Andrew              Freehold Twp                    5-08.00  

  2 Garbe, Jake                  Bmhs                            5-06.00  

  3 Parker, Adam                 Cherokee                        5-02.00  

  4 Ciraolo, Charles             Cba                             5-02.00  

  5 Glebavicius, Alex            347                             5-00.00  

  6 Galvan, Moises               Lakewood                        4-08.00  

  6 Campbell, Ross               Middletown South                4-08.00  

  6 Gilmartin, Ryan              Toms River East                 4-08.00  

  9 Rubin, Maxwell               Cherokee                        4-08.00  

 10 Moral, John                  Toms River East                 4-06.00  

 -- Arnou, Remy                  Middletown South                     NH  

 -- McInerney, Tim               Cba                                  NH  

 -- Platzke, Ryan                Middletown South                     NH  

 -- Morales, Bryan               Lakewood                            SCR  

 -- Vargas, Joel                 Middletown South                    SCR  

 -- Caceres, Matt                Cba                                 SCR  

 -- Lotosky, Jack                Cba                                 SCR  

 -- Amin, Kush                   Cherokee                            SCR  

 -- Hart, Vincent                Raritan                             SCR  

 -- Phillips, Jared              Lacey                               SCR  

 -- McShane, Michael             Cherokee                            SCR  

 -- Gould, Justin                Middletown South                    SCR  

 

Boys Pole Vault Frosh

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Gennerelli, Carter           Central Regional                7-00.00  

 -- Brown, Daniel                Central Regional                     NH  

 

Boys Shot Put Frosh

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Makar, Jonathan              Pinelands                      35-00.75  

  2 Pierce, Tye                  Lakewood                       32-06.50  

  3 Cafarell, Andrew             TR North                       31-07.75  

  4 Reid, Sean                   Jackson Lib HS                 31-02.00  

  5 Garbe, Jake                  Bmhs                           29-10.75  

  6 Light, Kyle                  TR North                       29-05.75  

  7 Witkowski, Robert            Monmouth                       29-05.25  

  8 Lynch, Declan                Bmhs                           29-01.25  

  9 Mariolis, Pete               Old Bridge                     29-00.50  

 10 McClemmy, Austin             Central Regional               29-00.25  

 11 Kendrick, Jaivien            Rancocas Valley                28-11.50  

 12 Jourdain, Stevens            Asbury Park HS                 28-10.50  

 13 Campanelli, Angelo           Toms River East                28-10.25  

 14 Wolff, Shane                 Old Bridge                     27-10.25  

 15 Hopkins, Henry               Robbinsville                   27-08.00  

 16 Kasper, Ryan                 Robbinsville                   27-07.25  

 17 Wood, Richard                South Amboy                    27-03.50  

 18 Aime, Redondo                Asbury Park HS                 27-00.00  

 19 Walters, William             Manasquan                      26-04.75  

 20 Simonson, Shane              Jackson Lib HS                 24-11.25  

 21 Lucas, Joel                  Pinelands                      24-10.25  

 22 Galloway, Andrew             Jackson Lib HS                 24-08.50  

 23 Mezera, Anthony              Central Regional               24-08.00  

 23 Chin, Brandon                Freehold Twp                   24-08.00  

 25 Walker, Anthony              Central Regional               23-09.00  

 26 Ince, Andrew                 Raritan                        23-07.75  

 27 Cerrato, Joe                 Mdp                            23-06.75  

 28 Parisi, Neal                 Old Bridge                     23-04.00  

 29 Tortoriello, Frank           Toms River East                23-03.75  

 30 Wilantewicz, Henry           TR North                       22-04.75  

 31 Varela, Peter                Freehold Boro                  22-01.50  

 32 Schlem, Ryan                 Middletown South               21-09.00  

 33 Wellauer, Pierson            Middletown South               21-05.00  

 34 Posemato, Mqtthew            Central Regional               21-00.75  

 35 McElroy, Patrick             TR North                       19-08.25  

 36 Amigon, Jesus                Freehold Boro                  17-03.50  

 -- White, Keith                 Asbury Park HS                      SCR  

 -- Bauer, Charles               Bmhs                                SCR  

 -- Siddoqui, Abraham            Monroe                              SCR  

 -- Costa, Christopher           Bmhs                                SCR  

 -- Wright, Raymond              Bmhs                                SCR  

 -- Gorman, Pat                  Mdp                                 SCR  

 -- Clark, Pat                   Donovan                             SCR  

 -- Weber, Michael               Pinelands                           SCR  

 -- Alaimo, Michael              Bmhs                                SCR  

 -- Robertson, Jack              New Providence                      SCR  

 -- Singer, Omar                 Monroe                              SCR  

 -- Lawrence, Samuel             Monroe                              SCR  

 -- DeJesus, Maison              Freehold Boro                       SCR  

 -- Lino, Luke                   Mdp                                 SCR  

 -- Grant, Johnathan             Lacey                               SCR  

 -- Shields, RJ                  Bhs                                 SCR  

 -- Patel, Sohum                 Monroe                              SCR  

 -- Bava, Matthew                Freehold Boro                       SCR  

 -- Ryan, Kieran                 Donovan                             SCR  

 -- Mirassol, Anthony            Raritan                             SCR  

 -- Cepeda, Darryl               Raritan                             SCR  

 -- Tompkins, Andrew             Middletown South                    SCR  

 -- Andretta, Giancarlo          TR North                            SCR  

 -- Bigos, Mateusz               TR North                            SCR  

 -- Preston, Matthew             Raritan                             SCR  

 -- Mendoza, Jason               Freehold Boro                       SCR  

 -- Llacma, Edgar                Freehold Boro                       SCR  

 -- Saju, Gabriel                Monroe                              SCR  

 -- Cascone, Ty                  Freehold Boro                       SCR  

 -- Dunlap-McCargo, Rhasaan      Winslow                             SCR  

 -- Schulman, Tyler              Freehold Twp                        SCR  

 -- Handa, Rishub                Monroe                              SCR  

 -- Patel, Sahil                 Monroe                              SCR  

 -- Cecchini, Matthew            Freehold Boro                       SCR  

 -- Auroza-Rufino, Benito        Freehold Boro                       SCR  

 -- Owen, Donald                 Monroe                              SCR  

 -- DeRogatis, Joseph            Monroe                              SCR  

 -- Crandall, Chris              Freehold Boro                       SCR  

 -- Shipp, Marcus                Monroe                              SCR  

 -- Truszkowski, Brian           Freehold Twp                        SCR  

 -- Kunz, Chris                  TR North                            SCR  

 -- Powers, Collin               Raritan                             SCR  

 -- Dolce, Chris                 Freehold Twp                        SCR  

 -- Harvey, Tyler                347                                 SCR  

 -- Keating, Carl                Robbinsville                        SCR  

 -- Nortz, Ryan                  Mdp                                 SCR  

 -- Kudrick, Joshua              Raritan                             SCR  

 -- Sheppard, Shawn              Wall                                SCR  

 -- Tucker, Shawn                Mdp                                 SCR  

 -- Altenburg, Rick              Mdp                                 SCR  

 -- Bautista, Christopher        Wall                                SCR  

 -- Diamante, Anthony            Wall                                SCR  

 -- Sayers, Alec                 Wall                                SCR  

 -- Santos, Chase                Central Regional                    SCR  

 -- Anen, Tyler                  Bhs                                 SCR  

 -- Crowell, Sean                Mdp                                 SCR  

 -- Dardar, Ralf                 Raritan                             SCR  

 -- Savoca, Matthew              Robbinsville                        SCR  

 -- Calli, Benjamin              Robbinsville                        SCR  

 -- Marretta, Giancarmen         TR North                            SCR  

 -- Rotonda, Nicholas            Wall                                SCR  

 -- Dominguez-Barrios, Willi     New  Brunswick                      SCR  

 -- Ciaccio, Justin              Central Regional                    SCR  

 -- Kelly, Ryan                  Middletown South                    SCR  

 -- Wu, Jason                    Ranney                              SCR  

 -- Lipschutz, Jack              Robbinsville                        SCR  

 -- Fischer, Sean                Raritan                             SCR  

 -- Norman, Nick                 Toms River East                     SCR  

 -- Burdge, Brian                347                                 SCR  

 -- Brien, Seth                  Robbinsville                        SCR  

 -- Garcia, Alex                 Raritan                             SCR  

 -- DeWorth, Tyler               South Amboy                         SCR  

 -- Kozak, Noel                  Spotswood                           SCR  

 -- Pivano, Nick                 Toms River East                     SCR  

 -- Stevens, Aamir               Central Regional                    SCR  

 -- Wall, Jeremy                 Robbinsville                        SCR  

 -- Saulys, Pat                  Manasquan                           SCR  

 -- Wallbank, Jesse              Monmouth                            SCR  

 -- Charles, Fabricant           Ranney                              SCR  

 -- Tencza, Jayson               Raritan                             SCR  

 -- Critelli, Brendan            TR North                            SCR  

 -- Arauz, Alejandro             Jackson Lib HS                      SCR  

 -- Akeefuran, Oluwasegun        Winslow                             SCR  

 -- Kohler, David                Pinelands                           SCR  

 -- Patla, Nick                  Jackson Lib HS                      SCR  

 -- McCarthy, Andrew             Jackson Lib HS                      SCR  

 -- Speer, Wayland               Central Regional                    SCR  

 -- Wesley, Eugene               Winslow                             SCR  

 -- Smith, Chris                 Spotswood                           SCR  

 -- Russo, Daniel                Middletown South                    SCR  

 -- O'Connor, Will               Winter Track                        SCR  

 -- Struse, Giancarlo            Middletown South                    SCR  

 -- Camacho, Drew                Pinelands                           SCR  

 -- Rice, Sean                   Spotswood                           SCR  

 

Boys 55 Meter Dash Novice

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Andrews, Brandon             Old Bridge                         6.80   1 

  2 Dockery, Dashawn             Winslow                            6.90   1 

  3 Knapp, Ian                   Donovan                            6.96   2 

  4 Hernandez-Mayers, Emron      Lakewood                           7.00   2 

  5 Merriman, Brian              Rancocas Valley                    7.00   3 

  6 Lett, Lamont                 Hawks                              7.01   2 

  7 Mata, Thomas                 Jackson Lib HS                     7.01   1 

  8 Howard, Freeman              Lakewood                           7.02   3 

  9 Rios, Nicholas               Monroe                             7.03   3 

 10 Oguonu, Chinedum             Bordentown                         7.06   1 

 11 Brooks, Anthony              Freehold Twp                       7.07   6 

 12 Johnson, Eric                Toms River East                    7.08   1 

 13 Miller, Matthew              Wall                               7.09   4 

 14 Davis, Taki                  Winslow                            7.09   3 

 15 Davis, Ramone                Bhs                                7.09   5 

 16 Salas, Anthony               Toms River East                    7.10   4 

 17 Downer, Ryan                 Jackson Lib HS                     7.10   3 

 18 Peck, Dylan                  Brick Twp                          7.11   5 

 19 Davis, Norion                Toms River East                    7.12   4 

 20 Holguin, Jason               Lakewood                           7.13   6 

 21 Weiss, Daniel                Cherokee                           7.13   7 

 22 Betts, Robert                Toms River East                    7.14   4 

 23 Kenny, Raquan                Lakewood                           7.15   5 

 24 Mullican, Nicholas           Sayerville                         7.15   1 

 25 Grimes, Jarel                Bhs                                7.16   5 

 26 Hunt, Reilly                 Lacey                              7.16   4 

 27 Harrison, James              Pinelands                          7.17   5 

 28 Montalbano, Richie           Jackson Lib HS                     7.17   3 

 29 Shaw, Isaiah                 Winslow                            7.18   6 

 30 Delgiudice, Leno             Central Regional                   7.18   4 

 31 Copeland, Marquis            Winslow                            7.19   3 

 32 Moeller, Mike                Lacey                              7.19   6 

 33 Lash, Brian                  Bmhs                               7.21  18 

 34 Hughes, Reilly               347                                7.21   6 

 35 Miller, Elijah               Lakewood                           7.24   2 

 36 Gest, Fletcher               Toms River East                    7.25   8 

 37 Blount, Mekhi                New  Brunswick                     7.26   8 

 38 Avelenda, Richard            Bmhs                               7.27  14 

 38 Robertson, Derek             Bmhs                               7.27  10 

 40 Greenstein, Marc             Ranney                             7.27   2 

 41 Nitti, Marcus                Toms River East                    7.27   6 

 42 Orozco, James                Toms River East                    7.27   8 

 42 Grupico, Mario               Rancocas Valley                    7.27   5 

 44 McClain, Isaiah              Mdp                                7.28   2 

 45 Jackson, Steven              Wall                               7.28   4 

 45 Deligny, Jonathon            Toms River East                    7.28   6 

 47 Graterol, Sebastian          Cherokee                           7.29   9 

 48 Fisher, Jahshon              Lakewood                           7.29   2 

 49 Narcisse, Shown              Asbury Park HS                     7.29   3 

 50 Yu, Joshua                   Freehold Boro                      7.30   7 

 51 Humphrey, Brandon            Rancocas Valley                    7.31   7 

 52 Yanez, Zenon                 South Amboy                        7.32   1 

 53 O'Hearn, John                ST Rose                            7.32   9 

 54 Degnan, Matthew              Freehold Boro                      7.34  13 

 55 Finley, Ryan                 Winter Track                       7.35   8 

 56 Romulus, Calvialy            Asbury Park HS                     7.37   5 

 57 Rodriguez, Hector            Lakewood                           7.38   7 

 58 Alvarez, Joel                Rancocas Valley                    7.39   7 

 59 Vargas, Saul                 Central Regional                   7.40   8 

 60 Gregg, Dominick              Hawks                              7.40   6 

 61 Castro, Marco                Freehold Boro                      7.40   9 

 62 Tamasy, James                Donovan                            7.40  13 

 63 Chan, Matt                   347                                7.42  12 

 64 Chain, Six                   347                                7.44  13 

 65 Perrine, Edward              Bmhs                               7.45   9 

 66 McKelvey, Brad               Jackson Lib HS                     7.46  12 

 67 Washington, Deandre          Toms River South                   7.47  12 

 68 Savulich, Dylan              Toms River East                    7.48  11 

 69 Santiago, Justin             Brick Twp                          7.48  19 

 70 Cross, Nahijee               Monmouth                           7.48  11 

 71 Cantion, Evan                ST Rose                            7.49   7 

 72 Levan, Christopher           Bmhs                               7.50  13 

 73 Wissen, Marc                 Brick Twp                          7.52  10 

 73 Rose, William                Lacey                              7.52  14 

 75 McGraw, Daniel               Jackson Lib HS                     7.52  11 

 76 Costanzo, Mark               Freehold Boro                      7.53   7 

 77 LaRosa, Nick                 South Amboy                        7.55  10 

 78 Gatanis, Mark                Toms River East                    7.56  20 

 79 Yambao, Claudio              Toms River East                    7.56  11 

 80 Chia, Chris                  Bordentown                         7.57   2 

 81 Friedman, Cory               Jackson Lib HS                     7.59   7 

 81 Voynow, James                Cherokee                           7.59  15 

 83 Brzozowski, Jack             Monroe                             7.59   9 

 84 Lundy, Terrance              Freehold Boro                      7.60  13 

 85 Seehausen, Kyle              Toms River East                    7.60  11 

 86 Schemel, Alex                Lacey                              7.60  12 

 87 Collado, Alex                South Amboy                        7.61   9 

 88 Barca, Phillp                Robbinsville                       7.61  12 

 89 Williams, Guy                Monmouth                           7.62  14 

 89 Francese, Zach               Cba                                7.62  10 

 91 Malone, Brandon              Freehold Boro                      7.63  17 

 92 Saadeldin, Ali               Sayerville                         7.63  19 

 93 Quackenbush, Gregg           Middletown South                   7.64  18 

 93 Stevens, Tyler               Rancocas Valley                    7.64  11 

 95 Hopkins, Zach                Donovan                            7.64  12 

 96 Noyes, Jay                   Sayerville                         7.65  20 

 97 Kile, Kevin                  Wall                               7.66  10 

 97 Thompson, Andrew             Cherokee                           7.66  14 

 99 Saldutti, Joseph             Middletown South                   7.66   5 

100 Krishnam, Vivek              Monroe                             7.67  11 

101 Arias, Raymer                New  Brunswick                     7.68  15 

102 Cole, Griffin                Mdp                                7.69   9 

103 Rivero, Jared                Central Regional                   7.70   8 

104 Gould, Justin                Middletown South                   7.72  11 

105 Frombach, Stephen            Rancocas Valley                    7.73  18 

106 Joyce, Joshua                Toms River East                    7.73  21 

107 Lewczak-Miller, Ian          Toms River South                   7.74   8 

108 Barclay, Eric                New  Brunswick                     7.74  20 

109 Mirabile, Brandon            Toms River East                    7.74  15 

109 Vanwickle, Ryan              Jackson Lib HS                     7.74  13 

111 McCoy, Jorge                 Hawks                              7.75  16 

112 Ciccone, Anthony             Raritan                            7.75  15 

113 Campbell, Matt               Jackson Lib HS                     7.76   4 

114 Chaney, Atom                 Mdp                                7.78  13 

115 Piscopo, Michael             Freehold Boro                      7.78  10 

115 Uchila, Ananth               Monroe                             7.78  14 

117 Hull, Cameron                Winter Track                       7.79  16 

118 Marnin, Lucas                Cherokee                           7.79  17 

119 Amaya, Ed                    Spotswood                          7.80  21 

120 Joffe, Cody                  Toms River East                    7.81  16 

121 Biggs, Dean                  Wall                               7.82  10 

121 Chen, Kangni                 South Amboy                        7.82  14 

123 Yorke, Braden                Jackson Lib HS                     7.84  12 

124 Desiderio, Kyle              Bmhs                               7.86  15 

125 Cavuoto, Donato              Wall                               7.86  15 

125 Bedi, Ritik                  Monroe                             7.86  13 

127 Villanueva, Keniel           Bordentown                         7.86   1 

128 Diamante, Anthony            Wall                               7.86  18 

129 Lit, Manhoi                  Freehold Twp                       7.88  19 

130 DeFilippo, David             Freehold Boro                      7.90  20 

131 Spohr, Ryan                  Raritan                            7.91  16 

132 Giesler, Tyler               Brick Twp                          7.92  16 

133 Bialkowski, Bobby            Mdp                                7.93  23 

134 Whaley, Ethan                Raritan                            7.94  21 

135 Cantos, Anthony              Monroe                             7.94  15 

136 Newell, Anthony              Toms River South                   7.96  21 

137 Samavenkata, Uday            Monroe                             7.96  10 

137 Perez, Lorenzo               Mdp                                7.96  14 

139 Zheng, Michael               Ranney                             7.96  20 

140 Rossi, Matthew               Freehold Boro                      7.96  22 

141 Guarino, Vincent             Bmhs                               7.97  22 

142 Wu, Jason                    Ranney                             8.00  20 

143 Aylett, Travis               Wall                               8.00  18 

144 Charles, Fabricant           Ranney                             8.01  17 

145 Calpotura, Arvinjon          Toms River East                    8.01  19 

146 DiConstanzo, Nicholas        Cherokee                           8.02  18 

147 Buttler, Matthew             Lacey                              8.02  17 

148 White, Keith                 Asbury Park HS                     8.05  12 

149 Iaderosa, Chris              Toms River South                   8.05  19 

149 Delgado, Matthew             Bmhs                               8.05  17 

151 Gallo, Ruben                 Toms River South                   8.05  15 

152 Murry, Connor                Bordentown                         8.09   9 

153 Chuibekov, Ruslan            Freehold Boro                      8.10  21 

154 Gbate, Senyo                 Freehold Boro                      8.11  21 

155 Hertling, Alex               Brick Twp                          8.11  19 

156 Vega, Jacob                  Toms River South                   8.16  19 

157 McIlvaine, Kevin             Freehold Boro                      8.17  22 

158 Wolf, Edward                 Toms River East                    8.19  16 

159 Ince, Nicholas               Raritan                            8.20  16 

160 Ciocher, Zakary              Hawks                              8.21  16 

160 Jonas, Kyle                  Middletown South                   8.21  18 

162 Patel, Ritik                 Monroe                             8.22  23 

163 Magner, Seamus               Bmhs                               8.23  17 

164 Scheida, Tyler               Monroe                             8.24  17 

165 Durand, Alexander            Raritan                            8.41  21 

166 Floros, Steven               Toms River East                    8.46  20 

167 Escamilla, Jhony             New  Brunswick                     8.50  22 

168 Contrada, Edward             Freehold Twp                       8.53  19 

169 Llacma, Edgar                Freehold Boro                      8.56  23 

170 Patel, Mohin                 Monroe                             8.71  21 

171 Connolly, Christian          Cherokee                           8.75  22 

172 Sekhon, Diljot               Bordentown                         8.78  22 

172 Amigon, Manuel               Freehold Boro                      8.78  23 

174 Grigos, Ross                 Freehold Boro                      8.93  23 

175 Mark, Jake                   Middletown South                   9.05  22 

176 Auroza-Rufino, Benito        Freehold Boro                      9.07  23 

177 Weg, Matthew                 Freehold Twp                       9.59  20 

178 Raivera, Andrew              Monroe                            10.03  22 

179 Williams, Philip             ST Rose                           11.94  23 

 -- Elbready, Abdallan           Toms River South                     DQ   8 

 -- Hamilton, Patrick            Lakewood                            SCR     

 -- Stewart, Christopher         Mdp                                 SCR     

 -- Yuschak, Michael             ST Rose                             SCR     

 

Boys 200 Meter Run Novice

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Rosario, Michael             Hawks                             23.56   1 

  2 Grande, Nick                 Toms River East                   24.12  20 

  3 Downer, Ryan                 Jackson Lib HS                    24.37   1 

  4 Fisher, Jahshon              Lakewood                          24.50   2 

  5 Dockery, Dashawn             Winslow                           24.53   1 

  6 Lett, Lamont                 Hawks                             24.63   3 

  7 Hunt, Reilly                 Lacey                             24.69   3 

  8 Betts, Robert                Toms River East                   24.77  20 

  9 Aromando, Nick               Manasquan                         24.83   3 

 10 Hernandez-Mayers, Emron      Lakewood                          24.85   2 

 11 Andrews, Brandon             Old Bridge                        24.90   1 

 12 Copeland, Marquis            Winslow                           24.91   2 

 13 Davis, Taki                  Winslow                           24.92   2 

 14 Lopez, Jose                  3413                              25.04   6 

 15 Salas, Anthony               Toms River East                   25.07  20 

 16 Davis, Ramone                Bhs                               25.12   3 

 17 Lancaster, Keith             Old Bridge                        25.12   9 

 18 Knapp, Ian                   Donovan                           25.16   2 

 19 Weiss, Daniel                Cherokee                          25.18   2 

 20 Harrison, James              Pinelands                         25.18   4 

 21 Deligny, Jonathon            Toms River East                   25.29  20 

 22 Rios, Nicholas               Monroe                            25.32   3 

 23 Rodriguez, Hector            Lakewood                          25.54   5 

 24 Leonard, Darrin              Old Bridge                        25.60   2 

 25 Humphrey, Brandon            Rancocas Valley                   25.61   3 

 26 Grimes, Jarel                Bhs                               25.62   5 

 27 Castro, Marco                Freehold Boro                     25.62  10 

 28 Mata, Thomas                 Jackson Lib HS                    25.64   1 

 29 Grupico, Mario               Rancocas Valley                   25.69   5 

 30 Davis, Norion                Toms River East                   25.71   4 

 31 Graterol, Sebastian          Cherokee                          25.78   4 

 32 Rocchio, Antonio             Old Bridge                        25.79   6 

 32 Nitti, Marcus                Toms River East                   25.79   5 

 34 Chain, Six                   347                               25.86  18 

 35 Malone, Brandon              Freehold Boro                     25.87   7 

 36 Yu, Joshua                   Freehold Boro                     25.89  10 

 37 Fung, Donald                 Old Bridge                        25.97   5 

 38 Narcisse, Shown              Asbury Park HS                    25.97  11 

 39 Saini, Kuinal                Monroe                            26.06   6 

 40 Gest, Fletcher               Toms River East                   26.08   7 

 41 Brennan, Matthew             Hawks                             26.09   3 

 42 Ramos, Joseph                Mdp                               26.11  12 

 43 Howard, Freeman              Lakewood                          26.20   4 

 44 Savulich, Dylan              Toms River East                   26.22   4 

 45 Oguonu, Chinedum             Bordentown                        26.24   3 

 46 Romulus, Calvialy            Asbury Park HS                    26.33  19 

 47 Rapsas, Will                 Lacey                             26.36  10 

 48 Barca, Phillp                Robbinsville                      26.37   4 

 49 Parral Espinoza, Gabriel     New  Brunswick                    26.40   5 

 50 Wojciechowski, Matt          Mdp                               26.40  12 

 51 Asif, Sami                   Old Bridge                        26.47  12 

 52 Jackson, Steven              Wall                              26.52   5 

 53 Finley, Ryan                 Winter Track                      26.52   3 

 54 Collado, Alex                South Amboy                       26.54   8 

 55 Williams, Guy                Monmouth                          26.56  17 

 56 Bielicki, Tom                Manasquan                         26.56  19 

 57 Stevens, Tyler               Rancocas Valley                   26.59  11 

 58 Costanzo, Mark               Freehold Boro                     26.60  10 

 59 Linkin, Jack                 Middletown South                  26.64  12 

 60 Fernandez, Nicholas          Monroe                            26.64   5 

 61 Grant, Brandon               Old Bridge                        26.67   8 

 62 Rodriguez, Odalis            3413                              26.68   8 

 63 Biggs, Dean                  Wall                              26.68   7 

 64 Gould, Justin                Middletown South                  26.72  15 

 65 Moeller, Mike                Lacey                             26.74   8 

 66 Yorke, Braden                Jackson Lib HS                    26.74   7 

 67 Cross, Nahijee               Monmouth                          26.80  14 

 68 Buaya, Allan                 Bhs                               26.83  12 

 69 Benjamin, Kyle               Manasquan                         26.87   6 

 70 Waring, John                 Manasquan                         26.89  16 

 71 Chia, Chris                  Bordentown                        26.90   6 

 72 Tamasy, James                Donovan                           26.93   4 

 73 Clauss, Nick                 Toms River East                   26.97  11 

 74 Nguyen, Ryan                 Freehold Twp                      27.01   6 

 75 Shah, Namin                  Monroe                            27.01  15 

 76 Cantion, Evan                ST Rose                           27.09   4 

 77 Piscopo, Michael             Freehold Boro                     27.13  10 

 78 McGraw, Daniel               Jackson Lib HS                    27.13   7 

 79 Davis, Dan                   South Amboy                       27.15   9 

 80 McKelvey, Brad               Jackson Lib HS                    27.17   7 

 81 Rose, William                Lacey                             27.24   8 

 82 Grimes, Godwin               Sayerville                        27.25  15 

 83 Ziolkowski, Nick             Toms River South                  27.25  13 

 84 Samavenkata, Uday            Monroe                            27.26   8 

 85 Tansey, Justin               Freehold Twp                      27.28   8 

 86 Kyei, Emmanuel               Sayerville                        27.29  15 

 87 Chen, Kangni                 South Amboy                       27.31  13 

 88 Benjamin, Nick               Manasquan                         27.31   8 

 89 Thompson, Andrew             Cherokee                          27.40   9 

 90 Blount, Mekhi                New  Brunswick                    27.41   5 

 91 Montalbano, Richie           Jackson Lib HS                    27.42   6 

 92 Degnan, Matthew              Freehold Boro                     27.45  10 

 93 Karaska, Jagger              Donovan                           27.46  10 

 94 Knoetig, Kevin               Toms River South                  27.48   7 

 95 Hopkins, Zach                Donovan                           27.49   9 

 96 Schneeweis, Colton           Cherokee                          27.51   6 

 97 Petry, Liam                  Mdp                               27.53  14 

 98 Bedi, Ritik                  Monroe                            27.53  12 

 99 Czech, Nolan                 Toms River South                  27.54   9 

100 Joyce, Joshua                Toms River East                   27.58  17 

101 Hull, Cameron                Winter Track                      27.61  12 

102 Phillips, Jared              Lacey                             27.73  16 

103 Kim, Peter                   Old Bridge                        27.76  14 

104 Schemel, Alex                Lacey                             27.80  10 

105 Murry, Connor                Bordentown                        27.86   9 

106 Williams, Philip             ST Rose                           27.96   9 

107 Uchila, Ananth               Monroe                            28.00  11 

108 Cavuoto, Donato              Wall                              28.01  16 

109 Vanwickle, Ryan              Jackson Lib HS                    28.05   6 

110 DeFilippo, David             Freehold Boro                     28.18   9 

111 Allen, Dimitri               347                               28.20  18 

112 Saldutti, Joseph             Middletown South                  28.24  10 

113 Buttler, Matthew             Lacey                             28.35  18 

114 Manda, Hirtesh               Monroe                            28.35  13 

115 Voynow, James                Cherokee                          28.35   9 

116 Ziolkowski, Chris            Toms River South                  28.36  13 

117 Mirabile, Brandon            Toms River East                   28.47   7 

118 Giesler, Tyler               Brick Twp                         28.48  11 

119 Quackenbush, Gregg           Middletown South                  28.48  18 

120 Paretzky, Russell            Pinelands                         28.50  13 

121 Perez, Lorenzo               Mdp                               28.52  15 

122 Joffe, Cody                  Toms River East                   28.52   7 

123 Cantos, Anthony              Monroe                            28.54  12 

124 Giacomini, Christopher       Monroe                            28.55  15 

125 Landre, Will                 347                               28.55  18 

126 Dekovitch, Joseph            Pinelands                         28.58  13 

127 DiConstanzo, Nicholas        Cherokee                          28.59  16 

128 Rossi, Matthew               Freehold Boro                     28.61  16 

129 Zawadzky, Quinn              Manasquan                         28.65  17 

130 LaRosa, Nick                 South Amboy                       28.88  12 

131 Chuibekov, Ruslan            Freehold Boro                     28.90  16 

132 DiPietro, Thomas             Monroe                            28.93  15 

133 Lundy, Terrance              Freehold Boro                     28.99  13 

134 Saulys, Pat                  Manasquan                         29.14  11 

135 Brennan, Michael             Manasquan                         29.15  14 

136 McIlvaine, Kevin             Freehold Boro                     29.19  14 

137 Guido, Christion             Monroe                            29.21  13 

138 Fisher, Brandon              Cherokee                          29.26  11 

139 Mawn, Ian                    Manasquan                         29.27  16 

140 Wolf, Edward                 Toms River East                   29.37  11 

141 Perrone, Matthew             Lacey                             29.48  16 

142 Walsh, Jake                  Manasquan                         29.49  18 

143 Calpotura, Arvinjon          Toms River East                   29.50  17 

144 Shah, Nishith                Monroe                            29.56  17 

145 Chaney, Atom                 Mdp                               29.57  15 

146 Gbate, Senyo                 Freehold Boro                     29.67  14 

147 Naylor, Dushawn              Old Bridge                        29.72  15 

148 Gatanis, Mark                Toms River East                   29.73  16 

149 Carreon, Kyle                Monroe                            29.73  13 

150 Alfonzetti, Dominick         Monroe                            29.82  14 

151 Jonas, Kyle                  Middletown South                  29.99  17 

152 Sathian, Hithesh             Monroe                            30.03  17 

153 Wheeler, Tyler               Lacey                             30.14  19 

154 Walters, William             Manasquan                         30.53  19 

155 Escamilla, Jhony             New  Brunswick                    30.73  17 

156 Brennan, Jack                Bhs                               31.03  11 

157 Barclay, Eric                New  Brunswick                    31.24  14 

158 Shah, Rohan                  Monroe                            31.73  17 

159 Mark, Jake                   Middletown South                  32.44  19 

160 Sekhon, Diljot               Bordentown                        32.91  19 

161 Joshi, Shaival               Old Bridge                        39.39  19 

 -- Patel, Sohum                 Monroe                               DQ  18 

 -- Bialkowski, Bobby            Mdp                                  DQ  18 

 -- McClain, Isaiah              Mdp                                  DQ   8 

 -- Dickenson, Sean              Manasquan                            DQ  18 

 -- Pivano, Nick                 Toms River East                     SCR     

 -- Hamilton, Patrick            Lakewood                            SCR     

 -- Miele, Ryan                  Cba                                 SCR     

 -- Morris, Connor               Cba                                 SCR     

 

Boys 400 Meter Run Novice

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Chase, Anthony               Winslow                           53.70   1 

  2 Esposito, Ed                 Old Bridge                        54.59   1 

  3 Smalls, Keir                 Winslow                           54.76   1 

  4 Cruz, Franklin               Sayerville                        55.04   1 

  5 Miller, Elijah               Lakewood                          55.63   2 

  6 Merriman, Brian              Rancocas Valley                   55.64   2 

  7 Calderone, Joe               Old Bridge                        56.09   1 

  8 Ramos, Joseph                Mdp                               56.14   3 

  9 Lash, Brian                  Bmhs                              56.25   3 

 10 Holguin, Jason               Lakewood                          56.34   2 

 11 Mullican, Nicholas           Sayerville                        56.37   8 

 12 Brockman, Deondre            3413                              56.43   5 

 13 Narcisse, Shown              Asbury Park HS                    56.65   5 

 14 Kenny, Raquan                Lakewood                          56.73   2 

 15 McKay, Pete                  Winter Track                      56.74   5 

 16 Greenstein, Marc             Ranney                            56.77   6 

 17 Draganoff, Dan               Cba                               56.77   1 

 18 Alderman, Liam               Rancocas Valley                   56.86   4 

 19 Bandilla, Kyle               Middletown South                  56.88   3 

 20 Campbell, Matt               Jackson Lib HS                    56.88   1 

 21 Vargas, Joel                 Middletown South                  56.89   9 

 22 Mata, Thomas                 Jackson Lib HS                    56.89   4 

 23 Roccki, Victor               Cba                               56.91   2 

 24 Kovaly, Nicholas             Bhs                               57.18   2 

 25 Bielicki, Tom                Manasquan                         57.48   3 

 26 Caprara, Antonio             Toms River South                  57.49   5 

 27 Petsch, Michael              Raritan                           57.64   8 

 28 Knoetig, Kevin               Toms River South                  57.66   4 

 29 Guthrie, Hakeem              3413                              57.66   6 

 30 Gonzalez, Jonathan           Central Regional                  57.69   6 

 31 Malone, Brandon              Freehold Boro                     57.79   3 

 32 Dugan, Tom                   Cba                               57.79   2 

 33 Harris, Lamont               3413                              58.04   3 

 34 Brzozowski, Jack             Monroe                            58.08   5 

 35 Kho, Matthew                 Winter Track                      58.29   7 

 36 Enstrom, Lars                Cba                               58.33   4 

 37 Chan, Matt                   347                               58.37   6 

 38 Sypher, Billy                Jackson Lib HS                    58.45   4 

 39 Czech, Nolan                 Toms River South                  58.51   6 

 40 Romulus, Calvialy            Asbury Park HS                    58.52   5 

 41 Benjamin, Kyle               Manasquan                         58.55   8 

 42 Cartagena-Rivas, Bryan       Hawks                             58.73   3 

 43 Saini, Kuinal                Monroe                            58.89   4 

 44 Ziolkowski, Nick             Toms River South                  59.00  12 

 45 Finley, Ryan                 Winter Track                      59.20   9 

 46 Aromando, Nick               Manasquan                         59.24   1 

 47 Yanez, Zenon                 South Amboy                       59.42   9 

 48 Munoz, Eddie                 3413                              59.48   6 

 49 Cinko, Anthony               Winter Track                      59.49   9 

 50 Yambao, Claudio              Toms River East                   59.51   9 

 51 Harman, Ryan                 Central Regional                  59.54   7 

 52 Ziolkowski, Chris            Toms River South                  59.66  10 

 53 Stoddart, Robert             Wall                              59.66   7 

 54 Montalbano, Richie           Jackson Lib HS                    59.67   2 

 55 Specht, Anton                Cherokee                          59.85   5 

 56 Petry, Liam                  Mdp                             1:00.08   9 

 57 Caceres, Matt                Cba                             1:00.14   4 

 58 Seehausen, Kyle              Toms River East                 1:00.15   7 

 59 Gulotta, Stephen             Robbinsville                    1:00.18   9 

 60 Wissen, Marc                 Brick Twp                       1:00.23   7 

 61 Rascona, Nick                Spotswood                       1:00.30   5 

 62 Barnes, Noah                 Freehold Twp                    1:00.43   1 

 63 Morris, Connor               Cba                             1:00.44   2 

 64 Tabori, Brandon              Spotswood                       1:00.45  13 

 65 Belz, Ryan                   Cherokee                        1:00.46   7 

 66 Krishnam, Vivek              Monroe                          1:00.61   7 

 67 Tamasy, James                Donovan                         1:00.62   3 

 68 Lynn, Sevon                  Central Regional                1:00.70   6 

 69 Natale, Anthony              Cherokee                        1:00.71  11 

 70 Reeves, Zack                 Pinelands                       1:00.96  10 

 71 Vargas, Saul                 Central Regional                1:01.07   5 

 72 Benjamin, Nick               Manasquan                       1:01.43  10 

 73 Bunschuh, Mitchell           Cba                             1:01.54  10 

 74 Frederick, Jordan            Bmhs                            1:01.76   8 

 75 Davis, Dan                   South Amboy                     1:01.80  12 

 76 Wolf, Edward                 Toms River East                 1:01.81  14 

 77 Jonna, Sai                   Monroe                          1:01.90   7 

 78 Washington, Deandre          Toms River South                1:01.93   8 

 79 Rizzo, Anthony               Central Regional                1:01.97   9 

 80 Maselli, Vincent             Spotswood                       1:02.09  10 

 81 Allen, Dimitri               347                             1:02.33  12 

 82 Breen, Dylan                 Lacey                           1:02.41   8 

 83 Elbready, Abdallan           Toms River South                1:02.61  12 

 84 Drake, Ryan                  Robbinsville                    1:02.78  10 

 85 Knapp, Ian                   Donovan                         1:02.85   3 

 86 Calfiero, Alex               347                             1:02.90   6 

 87 Conticchio, Joseph           Lacey                           1:02.92  12 

 88 Mirabile, Brandon            Toms River East                 1:03.18  11 

 89 DiPietro, Nicholas           Monroe                          1:03.27  10 

 90 Ciccone, Anthony             Raritan                         1:03.60  11 

 91 Villanueva, Keniel           Bordentown                      1:03.80   6 

 92 Hertling, Alex               Brick Twp                       1:03.96  13 

 93 Caston, Tyler                347                             1:04.19  11 

 94 Regatte, Abhijeet            Monroe                          1:04.22  11 

 95 Hibbitts, TY                 Monroe                          1:04.41  12 

 96 Seguie, Riviere              3413                            1:04.44   8 

 97 Francese, Zach               Cba                             1:04.48  11 

 98 McDonald, Dan                South Amboy                     1:04.62  11 

 99 Hopkins, Zach                Donovan                         1:04.81  10 

100 Paretzky, Russell            Pinelands                       1:04.83  10 

101 Kerezsi, Carson              Jackson Lib HS                  1:05.12   9 

102 Martinez, Geuris             3413                            1:05.29  14 

103 Bakia, Marc                  347                             1:05.39  11 

104 Dekovitch, Joseph            Pinelands                       1:05.57  11 

105 Joffe, Cody                  Toms River East                 1:05.58  12 

106 Davis, William               Brick Twp                       1:05.62  13 

107 Schwartz, Cameron            Freehold Twp                    1:06.66  15 

108 Jonas, Kyle                  Middletown South                1:06.92  14 

109 Morris, Robert               Central Regional                1:07.02  13 

110 Spohr, Ryan                  Raritan                         1:07.11  14 

111 Mawn, Ian                    Manasquan                       1:07.34  13 

112 Zheng, Michael               Ranney                          1:07.54  14 

113 Ince, Nicholas               Raritan                         1:07.61  14 

114 Wu, Jason                    Ranney                          1:07.64  14 

115 Whaley, Ethan                Raritan                         1:07.70  15 

116 Brennan, Jack                Bhs                             1:07.73  12 

117 Ciocher, Zakary              Hawks                           1:07.98  14 

118 Sparks, Connor               Pinelands                       1:08.25  12 

119 Timmons, Frank               Central Regional                1:09.69  14 

120 Roy, Aaron                   Spotswood                       1:10.13  15 

120 Cinquegrana, John            Raritan                         1:10.13  13 

122 Durand, Alexander            Raritan                         1:10.34  15 

123 Holmes, Jared                Toms River South                1:10.50   8 

124 Brennan, Michael             Manasquan                       1:10.69  13 

125 Steinhacker, Christopher     Winter Track                    1:11.53  15 

126 Antonelli, Dylan             Lacey                           1:17.34  15 

127 Dickenson, Sean              Manasquan                       1:17.36  15 

 -- Zawadzky, Quinn              Manasquan                            DQ  13 

 -- Trejl, Uriel                 Henry Hudson                        SCR     

 -- Rossi, Matthew               Freehold Boro                       SCR     

 

Boys 800 Meter Run Novice

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Leo, A J                     347                             2:09.01   1 

  2 Hamilton, Patrick            Lakewood                        2:09.34   1 

  3 Rapsas, Will                 Lacey                           2:09.99   1 

  4 Stevens, Cole                Winter Track                    2:10.49   1 

  5 Betts, Robert                Toms River East                 2:10.66   1 

  6 Desomma, Joe                 Manasquan                       2:11.08   1 

  7 Buss, Jonn                   Hawks                           2:11.17   1 

  8 Barbour, Grant               Winslow                         2:11.49   1 

  9 Scott, Matt                  Winter Track                    2:12.96   1 

 10 Kwintner, Brandon            Freehold Twp                    2:13.13   1 

 11 Nastarowicz, Matthew         Freehold Twp                    2:13.15   1 

 12 Fallon, Alex                 Manasquan                       2:13.40   1 

 13 Alejandro, Juan              3413                            2:14.72   1 

 14 Daly, Damian                 3413                            2:15.32   1 

 15 Ellis, Jaidel                Hawks                           2:15.37   1 

 16 Downer, Ryan                 Jackson Lib HS                  2:15.54   1 

 17 Son, David                   TR North                        2:15.72   2 

 18 Brown, Jordan                3413                            2:15.96   3 

 19 McAfee, Gavin                Toms River East                 2:16.51   3 

 20 Vidal, Justin                Mdp                             2:16.57   1 

 21 Thompson, Joseph             Cherokee                        2:16.66   3 

 22 Dalessio, Thomas             Toms River East                 2:17.20   3 

 23 Campbell, Matt               Jackson Lib HS                  2:18.06   1 

 24 Sarno, Kyle                  Bhs                             2:18.15   2 

 25 Green, Marquis               Winslow                         2:18.30   1 

 26 Neff, Steven                 Bmhs                            2:18.50   1 

 27 Bonafide, Mike               Toms River East                 2:18.84   2 

 28 Dacunza, Jason               Toms River East                 2:18.90   2 

 29 Marks, Matt                  Toms River East                 2:19.21   1 

 30 Riddle, Dean                 Toms River South                2:19.33   2 

 31 Florencio, Marcus            Old Bridge                      2:19.58   3 

 32 Bokma, Peter                 Bordentown                      2:19.59   5 

 33 Hallisey, Gavin              Winter Track                    2:19.94   2 

 34 LePage, Nathaniel            Winter Track                    2:20.07   3 

 35 Mateja, Frank                Rancocas Valley                 2:20.41   2 

 36 Algarra, Michael             Cherokee                        2:21.12   3 

 37 Sappia, Nicholas             TR North                        2:21.16   4 

 38 Raisley, John                Middletown South                2:21.22   2 

 39 Templo, Avery                Old Bridge                      2:21.26   3 

 40 Canny, Tom                   Mdp                             2:21.94   2 

 41 Light, Ryan                  Robbinsville                    2:21.95   3 

 42 Roberts, Jake                Mdp                             2:22.12   2 

 43 Hart, Vincent                Raritan                         2:22.17   3 

 44 Cabrera, Jose                New  Brunswick                  2:22.49   3 

 45 Lazzaro, Joe                 Toms River South                2:22.69   3 

 46 Clauss, Nick                 Toms River East                 2:23.16   2 

 47 Weisenstein, Matthew         Freehold Boro                   2:23.45   2 

 48 Hernandez, Jason             3413                            2:23.57   4 

 49 Renteria, Marc               3413                            2:23.75   2 

 50 Lesko, Ed                    Spotswood                       2:23.76   4 

 51 Vargas, Martin               Lakewood                        2:23.82   2 

 52 Kupferberg, Andrew           TR North                        2:23.94   2 

 53 Stump, Cooper                Winslow                         2:24.08   2 

 54 Pettit, Patrick              ST Rose                         2:24.48   2 

 55 Asefa, Nate                  Monmouth                        2:25.01   4 

 56 Cawley, Matthew              Raritan                         2:25.02   3 

 57 Stoddart, Robert             Wall                            2:25.41   3 

 58 Morgan, Jack                 Manasquan                       2:25.49   3 

 59 Crowley, Dan                 Freehold Twp                    2:25.58   2 

 60 Ryan, Brendan                Donovan                         2:25.94   2 

 61 Man, Thomas                  Old Bridge                      2:26.73   4 

 62 Kim, Dan                     Freehold Twp                    2:26.99   4 

 63 Caston, Tyler                347                             2:27.02   3 

 64 Mayer, Steven                TR North                        2:27.33   4 

 65 Suresh, Ashwin               Monroe                          2:27.37   3 

 66 Alescio, Nick                Winter Track                    2:27.40   4 

 67 Kavanagh, Patrick            Winter Track                    2:28.04   4 

 68 Knobloch, Jack               Freehold Twp                    2:28.14   5 

 69 Velasquez, Ronaldo           3413                            2:28.17   5 

 70 Scott, Joe                   Toms River East                 2:28.21   5 

 71 Gommoll, Chase               Robbinsville                    2:29.20   4 

 72 Cohen, Joshua                New Providence                  2:30.06   4 

 73 Monteleone, Christopher      Cherokee                        2:30.16   5 

 74 Nair, Rhonish                Monroe                          2:30.80   3 

 75 Gallagher, Cameron           Toms River East                 2:30.81   6 

 76 Zuniga, Luigi                3413                            2:31.07   5 

 77 Bonilla, Brayan              New  Brunswick                  2:31.18   5 

 78 Stein, Joseph                Winter Track                    2:31.40   5 

 79 Destefano, Devin             Monmouth                        2:31.79   6 

 80 Zeitz, Matthew               Cherokee                        2:32.14   4 

 81 Lucadamo, Richard            Monroe                          2:32.31   3 

 82 Peracchio, William           Wall                            2:32.42   4 

 83 Freno, Brian                 Old Bridge                      2:32.58   5 

 84 Ryan, Kevin                  TR North                        2:32.96   4 

 85 Longo, Christian             Wall                            2:33.49   4 

 86 McCrink, Jack                Manasquan                       2:34.14   5 

 87 Tafur, Eduardo               3413                            2:34.18   5 

 88 Edwards, Ryan                Freehold Twp                    2:34.41   5 

 89 Merino- Sarabia, Cain        New  Brunswick                  2:34.76   5 

 90 Patrick, Brandon             Sayerville                      2:34.86   4 

 91 Kadirisani, Nikhil           Cherokee                        2:35.29   5 

 92 Bielicki, Will               Manasquan                       2:35.38   6 

 93 Ammirata, Michael            Toms River East                 2:35.45   6 

 94 Gioxaris, Jonathan           TR North                        2:35.47   4 

 95 Patel, Anirudh               Freehold Boro                   2:36.33   2 

 96 Bayona, Jonathan             Monmouth                        2:36.36   4 

 97 Rios, Marcus                 Bordentown                      2:36.92   5 

 98 Perez, Martin                Freehold Boro                   2:37.98   4 

 99 Sanders, Tyrel               Monmouth                        2:38.24   5 

100 Famularo, Joseph             Asbury Park HS                  2:38.54   6 

101 Preta, Angelo                Sayerville                      2:38.75   4 

102 Witterschein, Kevin          Winter Track                    2:39.32   5 

103 Gurm, Suhail                 TR North                        2:40.16   6 

104 Christian, Joshua            Freehold Twp                    2:41.30   5 

105 Ray, Thomas                  Freehold Boro                   2:41.32   5 

106 Wilford, Nick                Brick Twp                       2:42.20   6 

107 Rosenberg, Benjamin          Cherokee                        2:42.29   6 

108 Weiss, Jarrett               Toms River East                 2:43.95   6 

109 Lopez, Alex                  Toms River South                2:44.17   6 

110 Johnson, Michael             Mdp                             2:44.54   6 

111 D'Orlando, Christian         Middletown South                2:45.26   6 

112 Fallon, Cameron              Manasquan                       2:45.72   6 

113 Tonne, Sean                  Mdp                             2:46.31   6 

114 Hopkins, David               Bordentown                      2:51.17   6 

115 Wodeshick, Alex              Raritan                         2:51.55   6 

116 Rodriguez, Dylan             Sayerville                      2:51.95   5 

117 Sherma, Neil                 TR North                        2:58.86   6 

118 Weltman, Dean                Toms River East                 3:01.57   6 

119 Apessos, Konstantinos        Monmouth                        3:03.37   6 

120 Platt, Brandon               Spotswood                       3:06.23   6 

121 Conrad, Christian            South Amboy                     3:06.32   6 

 -- Rizzo, Anthony               Central Regional                    SCR     

 

Boys 1600 Meter Run Novice

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Gilbert, Grant               Manasquan                       4:39.34   1 

  2 Cavallaro, Matt              Cba                             4:40.19   1 

  3 Falzone, Brendan             Cherokee                        4:45.77   1 

  4 Stevens, Cole                Winter Track                    4:46.03   1 

  5 Anzano, Kent                 Cba                             4:47.27   1 

  6 Hamilton, Patrick            Lakewood                        4:47.28   1 

  7 O'Donnell, Sean              Freehold Twp                    4:48.32   1 

  8 Davern, John                 Hawks                           4:49.16   1 

  9 Kane, Brandon                Freehold Twp                    4:52.07   1 

 10 Sheridan, John               Cba                             4:54.06   1 

 11 Gargiulo, Andrew             Freehold Boro                   4:54.39   1 

 12 Raisley, Anthony             Middletown South                4:56.82   2 

 13 Rienzo, Nick                 Cba                             4:56.90   1 

 14 Neff, Steven                 Bmhs                            4:57.21   2 

 15 Willburn, Cameron            Cherokee                        4:58.29   1 

 16 Spinelli, John               Mdp                             4:59.19   2 

 17 Borenius, Jack               Cba                             4:59.41   1 

 18 Ahammed, Tajim               Old Bridge                      5:01.60   1 

 19 DeMasi, Michael              Cba                             5:01.74   2 

 20 Schipani, Kevin              Old Bridge                      5:02.24   2 

 21 Foley, Will                  Cba                             5:02.48   2 

 22 LePage, Nathaniel            Winter Track                    5:02.77   2 

 23 Bombardiere, Joe             Toms River East                 5:03.14   2 

 24 Harrington, Jack             Middletown South                5:03.61   2 

 25 Fajerman, Ethan              Winter Track                    5:03.72   2 

 26 Smith, Matthew               Cherokee                        5:04.50   2 

 27 Battaglini, Jason            Freehold Twp                    5:04.53   1 

 28 Gommoll, Chase               Robbinsville                    5:04.60   3 

 29 Sarno, Kyle                  Bhs                             5:05.55   2 

 30 Roszkowski, Matt             347                             5:05.99   3 

 31 Lacuarta, Dean-Kenzo         Hawks                           5:06.71   3 

 32 Dufresne, Kevin              Old Bridge                      5:07.72   3 

 33 Thomson, Andrew              Cba                             5:08.34   1 

 34 Torres, Gabriel              Sayerville                      5:09.32   2 

 35 Burch, Michael               Middletown South                5:09.82   2 

 36 Mandola, Vincent             Sayerville                      5:10.67   2 

 37 Horvath, Matthew             Freehold Boro                   5:11.09   1 

 38 Kennedy, Zachary             Hawks                           5:12.67   1 

 39 Weisenstein, Matthew         Freehold Boro                   5:12.69   2 

 40 Larkin, Kevin                Old Bridge                      5:12.84   3 

 41 Averhart, Trevon             Winslow                         5:13.67   3 

 42 Light, Ryan                  Robbinsville                    5:13.98   3 

 43 Nemeth, William              Freehold Twp                    5:14.22   2 

 44 Krenza, Will                 Central Regional                5:16.38   3 

 45 Uetz, Brandon                Rancocas Valley                 5:18.65   4 

 46 Pepe, Vincent                Central Regional                5:18.73   3 

 47 Toth, Nick                   Spotswood                       5:19.38   4 

 48 Lindon, Ryan                 347                             5:19.46   3 

 49 Yeoman, Angus                Donovan                         5:24.14   2 

 50 Cabrera, Jose                New  Brunswick                  5:25.48   5 

 51 Cacowski, Brian              Cherokee                        5:27.15   4 

 52 Calfiero, Alex               347                             5:27.15   4 

 53 Tran, Vincent                TR North                        5:27.60   3 

 54 Martinez, Fernando           Freehold Boro                   5:29.55   3 

 55 Kerezsi, Carson              Jackson Lib HS                  5:30.33   3 

 56 Cisneros, Michael            Central Regional                5:30.38   4 

 57 Tarrant, Matt                Spotswood                       5:32.61   4 

 58 Russell, Will                Donovan                         5:33.99   3 

 59 Gandalfo, Anthony            Freehold Twp                    5:34.20   4 

 60 Patel, Anirudh               Freehold Boro                   5:34.59   3 

 61 Wisniewski, Seth             Freehold Twp                    5:36.99   3 

 62 Bonilla, Brayan              New  Brunswick                  5:37.14   5 

 63 Chiappone, Michael           Raritan                         5:38.17   3 

 64 Merino- Sarabia, Cain        New  Brunswick                  5:38.45   5 

 65 Gillen, Brandon              Donovan                         5:38.48   4 

 66 Peracchio, William           Wall                            5:39.24   4 

 67 Gaal, Noah                   Winter Track                    5:39.97   4 

 68 McCabe, James                Bmhs                            5:39.98   4 

 69 Longo, Christian             Wall                            5:40.51   4 

 70 Osol, Franz                  Brick Twp                       5:40.96   5 

 71 Addesso, David               Spotswood                       5:41.38   5 

 72 Catalano, Spencer            Rancocas Valley                 5:41.54   5 

 73 Bolletino, Alex              Central Regional                5:42.32   4 

 74 Hason, Hamzah                TR North                        5:42.83   4 

 75 Barnum, Land                 Winter Track                    5:43.81   4 

 76 Sparks, Connor               Pinelands                       5:45.32   5 

 77 Kelleman, Tyler              Sayerville                      5:45.85   5 

 78 Jenkins, Khyrin              South Amboy                     5:46.25   4 

 79 Bayona, Jonathan             Monmouth                        5:47.33   4 

 80 Ray, Thomas                  Freehold Boro                   5:47.57   3 

 81 Reinhardt, Kurt              Bmhs                            5:50.84   4 

 82 Rosario, Drue                Central Regional                5:52.01   4 

 83 Gisondi, Nick                Central Regional                5:53.77   5 

 84 Holmes, Jared                Toms River South                5:55.92   5 

 85 Williams, Dylon              Bordentown                      5:57.61   5 

 86 Buaya, Allan                 Bhs                             5:59.43   5 

 87 Kemble, Tyler                Rancocas Valley                 6:00.05   5 

 88 Bassirou, Ba                 Winslow                         6:01.89   2 

 89 Perez, Martin                Freehold Boro                   6:05.04   5 

 90 Baldwin, Nicholas            Asbury Park HS                  6:06.25   5 

 91 Huang, Kevin                 Bordentown                      6:08.52   5 

 92 Thomas, Justin               Winslow                         6:31.32   3 

 93 Dunlevy, Ash                 Bordentown                      6:33.63   5 

 94 Doctor, Kyle                 Hawks                           6:40.42   5 

 95 Nunez, Gabe                  South Amboy                     7:21.17   5 

 -- Savannah, Kyle               Brick Twp                           SCR     

 -- Linde, Axel                  Mdp                                 SCR     

 -- Eckert, Ben                  Brick Twp                           SCR     

 -- Downey, Jason                Hawks                               SCR     

 -- Johson, Jordon               Toms River East                     SCR     

 -- Kostulias, Nolan             Cba                                 SCR     

 -- Rizzo, Anthony               Central Regional                    SCR     

 -- Beyer, Jack                  Wall                                SCR     

 -- Schueller, Alex              Cba                                 SCR     

 -- Durney, Justin               Cba                                 SCR     

 -- Beaubron, Judex              Asbury Park HS                      SCR     

 -- Taylor, Jared                Robbinsville                        SCR     

 -- Sinning, Matthew             New Providence                      SCR     

 -- Huerta, Fausto               Lakewood                            SCR     

 -- Lalicon, Jerimiah            Spotswood                           SCR     

 -- Dombrowski, Rudy             Central Regional                    SCR     

 -- Pharo, Tristin               Pinelands                           SCR     

 -- Purcell, Tim                 Old Bridge                          SCR     

 -- Stinner, Dylan               Jackson Lib HS                      SCR     

 

Boys 3200 Meter Run Novice

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Levin, Nikolas               Central Regional               10:28.94  

  2 Knoetig, Kevin               Toms River South               10:30.55  

  3 Harvey, Cyril                Old Bridge                     10:33.17  

  4 Lazzaro, Joe                 Toms River South               10:36.99  

  5 Riddle, Dean                 Toms River South               10:47.38  

  6 Bakia, Marc                  347                            10:47.97  

  7 Ziolkowski, Chris            Toms River South               10:49.26  

  8 Barbour, Grant               Winslow                        10:50.94  

  9 Kile, Kevin                  Wall                           10:51.53  

 10 Rana, Taha                   Cherokee                       10:52.41  

 11 Raimondi, Ryan               Toms River South               10:52.84  

 12 Bookwalter, Kevin            Cherokee                       10:56.43  

 13 Marks, Matt                  Toms River East                10:57.71  

 14 Czech, Nolan                 Toms River South               10:57.75  

 15 Kelly, Dan                   Manasquan                      11:00.22  

 16 Unger, Kyle                  Toms River East                11:05.55  

 17 Stump, Cooper                Winslow                        11:06.14  

 18 Ortega, Angel                New  Brunswick                 11:08.55  

 19 Vargas, Martin               Lakewood                       11:11.89  

 20 Davis, Ryan                  Central Regional               11:16.94  

 21 Bombardiere, Joe             Toms River East                11:23.32  

 22 Morgan, Matthew              Cherokee                       11:25.22  

 23 Ziolkowski, Nick             Toms River South               11:28.68  

 24 Villacis, Gerardo            TR North                       11:53.33  

 25 Martone, Christopher         TR North                       11:53.50  

 26 Safeer, Charlie              Central Regional               12:02.36  

 27 Davis, Ethan                 Central Regional               12:06.15  

 28 Mahoney, Patrick             Cherokee                       12:30.10  

 29 Miller, Matthew              Wall                           13:13.59  

 -- Guzman, Nicholas             New  Brunswick                      SCR  

 

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Novice

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Frederick, Jordan            Bmhs                               8.61   1 

  2 Robertson, Derek             Bmhs                               8.71   1 

  3 Miller, Matthew              Wall                               8.75   2 

  4 Alvarez, Joel                Rancocas Valley                    8.91   1 

  5 Davis, Taki                  Winslow                            9.04   2 

  6 Brennan, Matthew             Hawks                              9.10   3 

  7 Jiminez, Elijah              Central Regional                   9.13   2 

  8 Hart, Robert                 Hawks                              9.20   1 

  9 Bielicki, Tom                Manasquan                          9.24   4 

 10 Avelenda, Richard            Bmhs                               9.25   2 

 11 Rodriguez, Hector            Lakewood                           9.29   2 

 12 Petsch, Michael              Raritan                            9.32   2 

 13 Fernandez, Nicholas          Monroe                             9.35   5 

 14 Degnan, Matthew              Freehold Boro                      9.37   5 

 15 Caceres, Matt                Cba                                9.41   1 

 16 Chandler, Bronell            Winslow                            9.47   2 

 17 Davis, Norion                Toms River East                    9.56   3 

 18 Hernandez-Mayers, Emron      Lakewood                           9.61   1 

 19 Costanzo, Mark               Freehold Boro                      9.65   1 

 20 Nami, Christopher            Freehold Twp                       9.66   1 

 21 Cantion, Evan                ST Rose                            9.82   3 

 22 Wojciechowski, Matt          Mdp                                9.89   4 

 23 Delgiudice, Leno             Central Regional                   9.91   4 

 24 Natale, Anthony              Cherokee                           9.93   5 

 25 O'Hearn, John                ST Rose                            9.96   4 

 26 Aromando, Nick               Manasquan                         10.07   4 

 27 Karaska, Jagger              Donovan                           10.07   4 

 28 Waring, John                 Manasquan                         10.08   6 

 29 Stewart, Christopher         Mdp                               10.17   4 

 30 McKelvey, Brad               Jackson Lib HS                    10.28   3 

 31 Wolf, Edward                 Toms River East                   10.32   5 

 32 Mirabile, Brandon            Toms River East                   10.35   5 

 33 Joffe, Cody                  Toms River East                   10.37   5 

 34 Gest, Fletcher               Toms River East                   10.50   2 

 35 Cole, Griffin                Mdp                               10.51   5 

 36 Shah, Namin                  Monroe                            10.53   6 

 37 Walsh, Jake                  Manasquan                         10.56   6 

 38 Bassirou, Ba                 Winslow                           10.70   3 

 39 McIlvaine, Kevin             Freehold Boro                     10.79   4 

 40 Yu, Joshua                   Freehold Boro                     10.81   3 

 41 Reeves, Zack                 Pinelands                         10.83   7 

 42 McShane, Michael             Cherokee                          10.97   6 

 43 Curley, Ryan                 Mdp                               11.07   5 

 44 Hart, Vincent                Raritan                           11.08   3 

 45 Belz, Ryan                   Cherokee                          11.10   6 

 46 Yuschak, Michael             ST Rose                           11.19   7 

 47 Saulys, Pat                  Manasquan                         11.19   6 

 48 Fisher, Brandon              Cherokee                          11.32   7 

 49 Toth, Daniel                 Mdp                               11.80   7 

 50 Cinquegrana, John            Raritan                           14.50   7 

 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Novice

============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Winslow High  'A'                                            3:43.86   1 

  2 Lakewood High School  'A'                                    3:44.37   1 

  3 Old Bridge High School  'A'                                  3:46.41   1 

  4 Perth Amboy High School  'A'                                 3:49.93   1 

  5 Winslow High  'B'                                            3:50.25   1 

  6 Rfh Winter Track  'A'                                        3:51.67   2 

  7 Manchester Township  'A'                                     3:52.64   2 

  8 Pinelands Regional  'A'                                      4:00.49   2 

  9 South Amboy HS  'A'                                          4:11.11   2 

 10 New Brunswick High School  'A'                               4:12.44   1 

 11 Wall High School  'A'                                        4:20.53   2 

 12 Perth Amboy High School  'B'                                 4:25.50   1 

 13 New Brunswick High School  'B'                               4:32.32   2 

 -- Brick Township High School  'A'                                  SCR     

 

Boys High Jump Novice

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Smalls, Keir                 Winslow                         5-10.00  

  2 Miller, Matthew              Wall                            5-08.00  

  3 McClain, Isaiah              Mdp                             5-08.00  

  4 Johnson, Eric                Toms River East                 5-06.00  

  4 Kenny, Raquan                Lakewood                        5-06.00  

  6 Savulich, Dylan              Toms River East                 5-06.00  

  7 Davis, Norion                Toms River East                 5-06.00  

  7 Rheiner, Jarred              Pinelands                       5-06.00  

  7 Shaw, Isaiah                 Winslow                         5-06.00  

 10 Trent, Quinn                 Cba                             5-04.00  

 10 Miller, Zachary              Spotswood                       5-04.00  

 10 Alderman, Liam               Rancocas Valley                 5-04.00  

 10 Grimes, Jarel                Bhs                             5-04.00  

 10 Hunter, Jaqel                Lakewood                        5-04.00  

 10 Wright, Zaire                Sayerville                      5-04.00  

 10 Kovaly, Nicholas             Bhs                             5-04.00  

 10 Breen, Dylan                 Lacey                           5-04.00  

 18 Davis, Taki                  Winslow                         5-02.00  

 18 Nami, Christopher            Freehold Twp                    5-02.00  

 18 Gest, Fletcher               Toms River East                 5-02.00  

 21 Canny, Tom                   Mdp                             5-00.00  

 21 Robertson, Nick              Cba                             5-00.00  

 23 Thoms, Jake                  Donovan                         4-10.00  

 24 Gould, Justin                Middletown South                4-08.00  

 24 Amin, Kush                   Cherokee                        4-08.00  

 24 Hart, Vincent                Raritan                         4-08.00  

 24 Phillips, Jared              Lacey                           4-08.00  

 24 Vargas, Joel                 Middletown South                4-08.00  

 -- McShane, Michael             Cherokee                             NH  

 -- Caceres, Matt                Cba                                  NH  

 -- Lotosky, Jack                Cba                                 SCR  

 -- Lekperic, Adrian             Donovan                             SCR  

 

Boys Pole Vault Novice

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Sepulveda, Joseph            Central Regional               10-00.00  

  2 Jackson, Steven              Wall                           10-00.00  

  3 Johnson, Devon               Monmouth                       10-00.00  

  4 Langill, Christopher         Raritan                         9-06.00  

  5 Nicastro, Jared              347                             9-06.00  

  6 Smoke, Daniel                TR North                        9-00.00  

  7 Bianchino, Jon               Old Bridge                      9-00.00  

  7 Friedman, Cory               Jackson Lib HS                  9-00.00  

  7 Brown, Shawn                 Winslow                         9-00.00  

 10 Zarszynski, Edward           Brick Twp                       8-06.00  

 10 Kasper, Kyle                 TR North                        8-06.00  

 10 Bragg, Ryan                  Cba                             8-06.00  

 13 Marnin, Lucas                Cherokee                        8-00.00  

 13 Hallisey, Gavin              Winter Track                    8-00.00  

 13 Copeland, Marquis            Winslow                         8-00.00  

 13 Pelino, Bennett              Winter Track                    8-00.00  

 13 Sypher, Billy                Jackson Lib HS                  8-00.00  

 13 Sta Cruz, Karlo              Raritan                         8-00.00  

 19 Schneeweis, Colton           Cherokee                        7-06.00  

 20 Gulotta, Stephen             Robbinsville                    7-00.00  

 20 Averhart, Trevon             Winslow                         7-00.00  

 20 Asefa, Nate                  Monmouth                        7-00.00  

 -- Gonzales, John               TR North                             NH  

 -- Dockery, Dashawn             Winslow                              NH  

 -- Orgen, Jack                  Freehold Twp                         NH  

 

Boys Shot Put Novice

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Lezin, Joshua                Lakewood                       45-08.50  

  2 Poetsch, Kyle                Mdp                            43-09.00  

  3 Psaradakis, George           TR North                       42-06.75  

  4 Dunlap-McCargo, Rhasaan      Winslow                        40-02.50  

  5 Gere, Austin                 Freehold Boro                  40-00.25  

  6 Chelston, John               Brick Twp                      40-00.00  

  7 Benishti, Daniel             TR North                       39-10.25  

  8 McCoy, Jorge                 Hawks                          38-11.00  

  9 Hunter, Jaqel                Lakewood                       38-02.00  

 10 Rodriguez, Jean Paul         Lakewood                       38-01.00  

 11 Cohen, Cameron               Brick Twp                      38-00.00  

 12 Speer, Wayland               Central Regional               37-10.00  

 13 Rosalie, Matt                Old Bridge                     37-09.50  

 14 Blackwell, Daryn             TR North                       36-08.00  

 15 Walters, Kyle                Bmhs                           36-07.50  

 16 Noel, Rodney                 Mdp                            36-06.00  

 17 Rodriguez, Mario             Mdp                            36-05.50  

 18 Williams, Michael            TR North                       36-05.00  

 19 Hall, Owen                   Manasquan                      36-01.50  

 20 Taddeo, Anthony              Raritan                        35-10.25  

 21 Staffa, David                Toms River East                35-10.00  

 22 Scaglione, Joseph            Bhs                            35-05.00  

 23 Roszkowski, Ed               347                            35-03.00  

 24 McQuade, Jack                Middletown South               35-01.00  

 25 Miragliotta, Joseph          Raritan                        35-00.00  

 26 Rataski, Zack                Winter Track                   34-11.00  

 27 Frombach, Stephen            Rancocas Valley                34-10.00  

 28 Klienow, Greg                Old Bridge                     34-07.50  

 29 Wright, Raymond              Bmhs                           34-06.25  

 30 Willemstyn, Cameron          Cba                            34-06.00  

 31 Desravines, Fredson          Cba                            34-03.75  

 32 Heinrich, Noah               TR North                       33-11.75  

 33 Romeo, Michael               Raritan                        33-10.00  

 34 Wilson, Brandon              347                            33-08.50  

 35 Montgomery, Tah'Jeir         New  Brunswick                 33-07.25  

 36 McCarthy, Andrew             Jackson Lib HS                 33-06.50  

 37 Bauer, Charles               Bmhs                           33-04.00  

 38 Burdge, Brian                347                            33-03.25  

 39 Ha, Teddy                    Old Bridge                     33-02.50  

 40 Santos, Chase                Central Regional               33-01.00  

 41 Morris, Samuel               Sayerville                     33-00.00  

 42 Jones, Jordan                Freehold Twp                   32-11.50  

 43 Carr, John                   Lacey                          32-10.50  

 43 Owen, Donald                 Monroe                         32-10.50  

 45 Costa, Christopher           Bmhs                           32-10.00  

 46 Akeefuran, Oluwasegun        Winslow                        32-09.75  

 47 Patla, Nick                  Jackson Lib HS                 32-07.25  

 48 Stevens, Aamir               Central Regional               32-06.50  

 49 Bialkowski, Bobby            Mdp                            32-05.50  

 50 Gorman, Pat                  Mdp                            32-01.00  

 51 Fiume, Nick                  Toms River East                32-00.00  

 51 Kohler, David                Pinelands                      32-00.00  

 53 Dobin, David                 Donovan                        31-11.00  

 54 Kozak, Noel                  Spotswood                      31-08.50  

 55 Wesley, Eugene               Winslow                        31-04.00  

 56 Morse, Nicholas              Cba                            31-02.00  

 57 Smith, Chris                 Spotswood                      31-01.00  

 58 Grant, Johnathan             Lacey                          31-00.00  

 59 Mirassol, Anthony            Raritan                        30-10.00  

 60 Ryan, Kieran                 Donovan                        30-09.50  

 61 Camacho, Drew                Pinelands                      30-09.00  

 62 Schulman, Tyler              Freehold Twp                   30-08.75  

 63 Bautista, Christopher        Wall                           30-07.50  

 64 Cepeda, Darryl               Raritan                        30-06.75  

 65 Lino, Luke                   Mdp                            30-05.50  

 66 Critelli, Brendan            TR North                       30-03.00  

 67 Tompkins, Andrew             Middletown South               30-00.00  

 67 Alaimo, Michael              Bmhs                           30-00.00  

 69 Diamante, Anthony            Wall                           29-11.50  

 70 DeRogatis, Joseph            Monroe                         29-11.00  

 71 Lawrence, Samuel             Monroe                         29-07.75  

 72 Charles, Fabricant           Ranney                         29-06.50  

 73 Andretta, Giancarlo          TR North                       29-05.00  

 73 Gray, Thomas                 Cba                            29-05.00  

 75 Rice, Sean                   Spotswood                      29-03.00  

 75 Cecchini, Matthew            Freehold Boro                  29-03.00  

 77 Zamarra, Anthony             Cba                            29-01.75  

 78 Paris, Ryan                  Cba                            29-00.50  

 79 Calli, Benjamin              Robbinsville                   29-00.25  

 80 Preston, Matthew             Raritan                        29-00.00  

 80 Russo, Daniel                Middletown South               29-00.00  

 82 Pivano, Nick                 Toms River East                28-10.00  

 83 Bigos, Mateusz               TR North                       28-09.25  

 84 Siddoqui, Abraham            Monroe                         28-06.00  

 85 MacPherson, Chris            Cba                            28-02.00  

 86 Struse, Giancarlo            Middletown South               28-01.00  

 86 Garcia, Alex                 Raritan                        28-01.00  

 88 Cascone, Ty                  Freehold Boro                  28-00.00  

 88 Shipp, Marcus                Monroe                         28-00.00  

 90 Ciaccio, Justin              Central Regional               27-05.00  

 91 O'Connor, Will               Winter Track                   27-04.00  

 92 Belmont, Dan                 Old Bridge                     27-00.50  

 93 Tencza, Jayson               Raritan                        27-00.00  

 94 Brien, Seth                  Robbinsville                   26-10.50  

 95 Wallbank, Jesse              Monmouth                       26-10.00  

 95 Nortz, Ryan                  Mdp                            26-10.00  

 97 Harvey, Tyler                347                            26-07.50  

 98 White, Keith                 Asbury Park HS                 26-06.00  

 99 Kelly, Ryan                  Middletown South               26-05.50  

 99 Keating, Carl                Robbinsville                   26-05.50  

101 Weber, Michael               Pinelands                      26-02.00  

102 Wall, Jeremy                 Robbinsville                   26-01.00  

103 Norman, Nick                 Toms River East                26-00.75  

104 Sheppard, Shawn              Wall                           25-06.00  

105 DeWorth, Tyler               South Amboy                    25-02.00  

106 Saulys, Pat                  Manasquan                      25-01.00  

107 Kunz, Chris                  TR North                       24-09.50  

108 Tucker, Shawn                Mdp                            24-09.25  

108 Crandall, Chris              Freehold Boro                  24-09.25  

110 Saju, Gabriel                Monroe                         24-06.00  

111 Kudrick, Joshua              Raritan                        23-11.50  

112 Mendoza, Jason               Freehold Boro                  23-10.00  

113 Powers, Collin               Raritan                        23-05.50  

114 Shields, RJ                  Bhs                            23-05.00  

115 Dolce, Chris                 Freehold Twp                   23-04.50  

116 Handa, Rishub                Monroe                         23-04.00  

117 Anen, Tyler                  Bhs                            23-03.00  

118 Altenburg, Rick              Mdp                            23-02.50  

119 Wu, Jason                    Ranney                         22-10.50  

120 Marretta, Giancarmen         TR North                       22-10.00  

121 Llacma, Edgar                Freehold Boro                  22-05.25  

122 DeJesus, Maison              Freehold Boro                  21-11.50  

123 Truszkowski, Brian           Freehold Twp                   21-07.00  

124 Lipschutz, Jack              Robbinsville                   21-00.50  

125 Dardar, Ralf                 Raritan                        20-01.00  

125 Rotonda, Nicholas            Wall                           20-01.00  

127 Auroza-Rufino, Benito        Freehold Boro                  19-10.00  

128 Dominguez-Barrios, Willi     New  Brunswick                 19-05.00  

128 Savoca, Matthew              Robbinsville                   19-05.00  

130 Fischer, Sean                Raritan                        19-01.00  

131 Patel, Sohum                 Monroe                         18-11.50  

131 Bava, Matthew                Freehold Boro                  18-11.50  

131 Crowell, Sean                Mdp                            18-11.50