Licensed to JBAC Timers - Contractor License

                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/21/2015 01:26 PM

                             Demarest - 12/19/2015                             

                          John Bennett Indoor Complex                          

                                    Results                                    

 

Girls 55 Meter Dash

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Soloman, Breasia             Trenton Central                    7.56q  1 

  2 Bivins, Jy'Asia              Toms River South                   7.61q 11 

  3 Fadahunsi, Promise           Edison                             7.64q  7 

  4 Dorval, Makisha              Woodbridge H.S                     7.68q  8 

  5 Knight, Sarah                Montgomery                         7.71q 10 

  6 Marine, Elisanett            Woodbridge H.S                     7.71q  9 

  7 Caufield, Victoria           Howell                             7.72q  3 

  8 Gellis, Bailey               Southern                           7.74q  3 

  9 Gray, Janeen                 Achs Girls IN                      7.76   5 

 10 Rizzo, Rachel                Southern                           7.76   4 

 11 Divine, Queen                Montgomery                         7.76   2 

 12 Maragoto, Giselle            Freehold Twp                       7.77   8 

 13 Robinson, Beatrice           Hamilton North                     7.77  10 

 14 Blaustein, Gabrielle         East Brunswick                     7.79   7 

 15 Donou, Gloria                East Brunswick                     7.80   9 

 16 Otoo, Deirdre                East Brunswick                     7.85   5 

 17 Lopez, Nhaya                 Edison                             7.89   2 

 18 Baker, Alanna                Howell                             7.90   2 

 19 Pantaleano, Jaytlynn         Southern                           7.93   9 

 20 Sheppard, Contonna           Achs Girls IN                      7.96   6 

 21 Arrington, Bria              Edison                             7.96   8 

 22 James, Erin                  East Brunswick                     7.96  10 

 23 DiElmo, Dasey                Pinelands                          7.96   4 

 24 Soloman, Breanna             Trenton Central                    8.00   5 

 25 Chikoti, Swathi              East Brunswick                     8.03  11 

 26 Little, Lynelle              Trenton Central                    8.04   9 

 27 Feola, Caroline              Freehold Twp                       8.05   6 

 28 Brown, Deja                  Trenton Central                    8.08   2 

 29 Greco, Carleigh              Southern                           8.12   1 

 30 Van Hook, Jennifer           Montgomery                         8.14   5 

 31 Dunkley, Brionna             Asbury Park HS                     8.17  11 

 32 Kern, Rachel                 Howell                             8.18   1 

 33 Layton, Carley               Wall                               8.22   2 

 34 Hand, Katrina                Wall                               8.22   1 

 35 Raccaro, Emma                Montgomery                         8.23   4 

 36 Benoit, Chealse              Achs Girls IN                      8.25  11 

 37 Jones, Tierra                Trenton Central                    8.25   2 

 38 Donohue, Dakota              Wall                               8.28   6 

 39 Hartman, Noel                Pinelands                          8.28   1 

 40 Huang, Joyce                 Freehold Twp                       8.33   3 

 41 Rickards, Grace              Southern                           8.34   6 

 42 DeSanto, Jade                Howell                             8.36   4 

 43 Thide, Madisen               Obhs                               8.41   1 

 44 Patterson, Kathleen          Red Bank Reg.                      8.52  10 

 45 Mickens, Tatianna            Pinelands                          8.52   7 

 46 Phillips, Eve                Hamilton North                     8.54  11 

 47 Cherry, Iyanah               Achs Girls IN                      8.55   4 

 48 Palms, Shaune                Hamilton North                     8.59   2 

 49 Diamant, Lindsey             South Plainfield                   8.61   8 

 50 Rugel, Gabrielle             South Amboy                        8.61  10 

 51 Caldevilla, Nicole           Howell                             8.62   4 

 52 Jones, Samaria               Montgomery                         8.63   7 

 53 Staino, Rachel               Pinelands                          8.66   8 

 54 Casmir, Taina                Edison                             8.67   3 

 55 rios, samantha               South Amboy                        8.70   3 

 56 Polite, Destinee             South Plainfield                   8.70   7 

 57 Villanueva, Yra              Toms River South                   8.70   9 

 58 Rosa, Kitana                 Central Regional                   8.73   1 

 59 Jean-Louis, Janelle          Toms River South                   8.81   6 

 60 Evans, Abigail               Toms River South                   8.82   7 

 61 Green, Keiana                South Plainfield                   8.85   8 

 62 Riviere, Jessika             Asbury Park HS                     8.89   5 

 63 Williams, Autumn             Toms River South                   8.91   5 

 64 Weickert, Cassidy            Obhs                               8.91   3 

 65 Brown, Melissa               Lcmr                               8.96   7 

 66 Arseneaux, Aubenee           Lcmr                               8.99   8 

 67 Iverson, Carly               Pinelands                          9.04  10 

 68 huneke, brittany             South Amboy                        9.04  10 

 69 Quintero, Savannah           Central Regional                   9.05   9 

 70 Samuel, Danaysha             South Plainfield                   9.14   9 

 71 Meikle, Lyndsey              Wall                               9.17   8 

 72 moura, Victoria              South Amboy                        9.21  11 

 73 Johnny, Edith                Hamilton North                     9.24   9 

 74 Little, Tiana                Hamilton North                     9.26   6 

 75 St. Charles, Aleshe          Achs Girls IN                      9.36   7 

 76 Fritz, Kayla                 Lcmr                               9.51   6 

 77 mount, amberly               South Amboy                        9.60  10 

 78 Appel, Carley                Central Regional                   9.62   5 

 79 Jimenez, Vanessa             Central Regional                   9.63   4 

 80 Pilling, Emily               Central Regional                   9.69   3 

 81 Ward, Juliana                Wall                               9.69   4 

 82 Rzepka, Natalie              Obhs                               9.71   5 

 83 Nasr, Mary                   Woodbridge H.S                     9.71   2 

 84 Ibrahim, Ikmat               Woodbridge H.S                     9.74   6 

 85 Ganthier, Anna               Asbury Park HS                     9.91   1 

 86 Rodriquez, Nathalia          Woodbridge H.S                    10.01   3 

 87 Narcisse, Belinda            Asbury Park HS                    10.16  11 

 

Girls 55 Meter Dash

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Soloman, Breasia             Trenton Central         7.56       7.54   10   

  2 Fadahunsi, Promise           Edison                  7.64       7.66    8   

  3 Knight, Sarah                Montgomery              7.71       7.70    6   

  4 Gellis, Bailey               Southern                7.74       7.70    4   

  5 Dorval, Makisha              Woodbridge H.S          7.68       7.71    2   

  6 Marine, Elisanett            Woodbridge H.S          7.71       7.72    1   

  7 Bivins, Jy'Asia              Toms River South        7.61       7.73  

  8 Caufield, Victoria           Howell                  7.72       7.84  

 

Girls 300 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Abrahams, Leyna              East Brunswick                    44.01   2  10   

  2 Koeppen, Morgan              Southern                          44.70   1   8   

  3 Caufield, Victoria           Howell                            44.80   3   6   

  4 Johnson, Abby                Southern                          45.00   2   4   

  5 Sharpless, Sophia            Montgomery                        45.16   2   2   

  6 Gellis, Bailey               Southern                          45.62   1   1   

  7 Washington, Maya             Obhs                              45.78   1 

  8 Rizzo, Rachel                Southern                          45.82   1 

  9 Serpe, Joely                 Obhs                              45.87   2 

 10 James, Erin                  East Brunswick                    45.96   3 

 11 Stevanus, Leah               Asbury Park HS                    46.12   4 

 12 Robinson, Beatrice           Hamilton North                    46.21   3 

 13 Raylman, Kristina            Southern                          46.32   1 

 14 Fadahunsi, Promise           Edison                            46.89   9 

 15 Baker, Alanna                Howell                            46.91   3 

 16 Vicenti, Vianca              East Brunswick                    47.11   5 

 17 Montalban, Gabriella         Woodbridge H.S                    47.17   3 

 18 Lopez, Nhaya                 Edison                            47.32   9 

 19 Bithell, Quinn               Lcmr                              47.54   4 

 20 Tomkowich, Stephanie         Toms River South                  47.55   5 

 21 Owusu, Carlien               Obhs                              47.81   3 

 22 Tanner, Hailey               Freehold Twp                      47.85   5 

 23 Chikoti, Swathi              East Brunswick                    47.96   2 

 24 Racine, Christina            Hamilton North                    48.05   4 

 25 DiGiacomo, Juliana           Freehold Twp                      48.14   3 

 26 Blaustein, Gabrielle         East Brunswick                    48.43   2 

 27 Salkin, Rachael              Freehold Twp                      48.47   5 

 28 Araromi, Boluwatife          Edison                            48.55   9 

 29 Kouadio, Latipha             Edison                            48.57   9 

 30 Quiles, Jailene              Obhs                              48.62   6 

 31 Grelak, Susan                Pinelands                         48.65   9 

 32 Dismuke, Rhadiyah            Achs Girls IN                     48.68   4 

 33 Min, Mia                     Montgomery                        48.73   7 

 34 Gammer, Marissa              Wall                              48.77   5 

 35 Green, Monay                 Trenton Central                   49.38   4 

 36 Brown, Deja                  Trenton Central                   49.43   3 

 37 Odukale, Anu                 Woodbridge H.S                    49.62   7 

 38 Przekop, Kylaa               Montgomery                        49.98   7 

 39 Love, A'Nasia                Trenton Central                   50.27   5 

 40 Crocker, Nia                 Red Bank Reg.                     50.32   8 

 41 Daramola, Charity            Woodbridge H.S                    50.40   6 

 42 Bellinger, Alexis            Trenton Central                   50.53   6 

 43 Palmer, Destini              Toms River South                  50.55   7 

 44 Mark, Rudmita                Trenton Central                   50.72   4 

 45 Devchand, Kaylin             Montgomery                        50.91   7 

 46 Arrigo, Christina            Howell                            51.00   6 

 47 Roberts, Selena              Woodbridge H.S                    51.30   7 

 48 Mickens, Tatianna            Pinelands                         51.54   8 

 49 Rosa, Kitana                 Central Regional                  51.59   7 

 50 Piccinich, Alexandra         Howell                            51.61   6 

 51 Polite, Destinee             South Plainfield                  51.74   7 

 52 Diamant, Lindsey             South Plainfield                  51.76   7 

 53 Uhrik, Rebecca               Montgomery                        51.79   7 

 54 Indri, Nicole                Obhs                              51.84   6 

 55 Dieujuste, Tatiana           Hamilton North                    52.70   7 

 56 Aaron, Jada                  Central Regional                  52.84   7 

 57 Samuel, Danaysha             South Plainfield                  52.96   9 

 58 Ambrozia, Dominique          Howell                            53.57   6 

 59 Brown, Melissa               Lcmr                              53.57   9 

 60 Villanueva, Yra              Toms River South                  53.62   8 

 61 Dallicardillo, Nikolette     Wall                              53.84   6 

 62 Miranda, Isabel              Hamilton North                    54.22   5 

 63 Riviere, Jessika             Asbury Park HS                    54.88   5 

 64 reilly, vicky                South Amboy                       55.20   8 

 65 Meikle, Lyndsey              Wall                              55.34   5 

 66 Arseneaux, Aubenee           Lcmr                              55.35   9 

 67 Cherry, Iyanah               Achs Girls IN                     55.55   6 

 68 Beaulieu, Savannah           Pinelands                         55.56   8 

 69 Jean-Louis, Janelle          Toms River South                  55.97   8 

 70 Perrelli, Hannah             Wall                              56.43   6 

 71 ryan, caitlyn                South Amboy                       56.61   8 

 72 Coan, Julia                  Wall                              57.50   6 

 73 Ganthier, Anna               Asbury Park HS                    57.87   8 

 74 Kosek, Nathalie              South Amboy                       58.03   8 

 75 Leos, Susan                  Lakewood                          58.25   8 

 76 Boyer, Isabella              Pinelands                         58.33   8 

 77 Whiteley, Mary               South Amboy                       59.18   7 

 78 Lopez, Ashley                Lakewood                          59.75   9 

 79 Kane, Marissa                Lcmr                              59.83   9 

 80 Leos, Cindy                  Lakewood                        1:00.90   9 

 81 Singh, Kayla                 Hamilton North                  1:06.97   9 

 82 Kunder, Shaneen              Pinelands                       1:07.71   9 

 83 Vilchis, Teresa              Lakewood                        1:17.19   9 

 -- Williams, Izera              Achs Girls IN                        DQ   6 

 

Girls 600 Meter Run

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Laurence, Capri              Southern                        1:45.21   2  10   

  2 Jerman, Jasmine              East Brunswick                  1:45.27   1   8   

  3 Carna, Sandra                Obhs                            1:45.36   1   6   

  4 Exarchakis, Alyssa           East Brunswick                  1:46.00   2   4   

  5 Shummette, Mariah            East Brunswick                  1:46.57   1   2   

  6 Woodlee, Sabrina             Southern                        1:48.23   2   1   

  7 Verdoni, Amanda              Howell                          1:49.24   3 

  7 Marzo, Lindsey               Howell                          1:49.24   1 

  9 Kats, Simone                 Obhs                            1:49.25   2 

 10 Caldwell, Alixzandrea        Asbury Park HS                  1:49.53   2 

 11 Bithell, Quinn               Lcmr                            1:50.44   1 

 12 Keegan, Rory                 East Brunswick                  1:50.45   3 

 13 Davis, Kaylah                Woodbridge H.S                  1:50.46   1 

 14 Rolffot, Juliette            Edison                          1:50.74   7 

 15 Barreto, Megan               Howell                          1:51.44   1 

 16 Hurle, Maria                 Southern                        1:51.47   2 

 17 Stamey, Melanie              Obhs                            1:51.82   2 

 18 Millett, Alexandra           Montgomery                      1:52.46   3 

 19 Ibironke, Taiwo              Woodbridge H.S                  1:52.87   1 

 20 Stauffer, Alexandra          Freehold Twp                    1:52.92   3 

 21 Arpaio, Danielle             East Brunswick                  1:53.23   3 

 22 Brischler, Katelynn          Southern                        1:54.25   3 

 23 Araromi, Boluwatife          Edison                          1:54.74   7 

 24 Winder, Sierra               Trenton Central                 1:55.20   4 

 25 Dema Ala, Angel              Edison                          1:55.59   7 

 26 Hurley, Olivia               Central Regional                1:56.41   6 

 27 Gulya, Brielle               Pinelands                       1:56.44   4 

 28 Young, Amanda                Southern                        1:56.67   3 

 29 Riccardelli, Victoria        Howell                          1:57.82   3 

 30 Villanueva, Allyssa          Edison                          1:58.00   7 

 31 McCarthy, Holly              Wall                            1:58.34   6 

 32 Revaitis, Laura              Toms River South                1:58.46   5 

 33 Gargano, Antonia             Central Regional                1:58.55   6 

 34 Cordova, Melanie             Woodbridge H.S                  1:58.69   2 

 35 Abrecht, Grace               Wall                            1:59.19   4 

 36 McCray, Sunshine             Trenton Central                 1:59.22   4 

 37 Miller, Jessica              Central Regional                2:00.84   6 

 38 Adams, Jennifer              Montgomery                      2:01.60   4 

 39 Stevanus, Leah               Asbury Park HS                  2:02.29   3 

 40 Irwin, Emily                 Toms River South                2:03.38   5 

 41 Kendall, Sara                Central Regional                2:03.45   7 

 42 Soni, Ria                    South Plainfield                2:03.80   5 

 43 Tariq, Sami                  Pinelands                       2:04.44   4 

 44 Farinella, Lynda             South Plainfield                2:05.87   6 

 45 Atzbi, Sara                  Obhs                            2:06.35   5 

 46 Spatola, Julianna            Hamilton North                  2:06.68   5 

 47 Wallace, Sierra              Hamilton North                  2:07.04   5 

 48 Ng, Rebecca                  South Plainfield                2:07.44   5 

 49 Goitiandia, Nicole           South Plainfield                2:07.51   5 

 50 Hall, Emma                   Central Regional                2:07.51   7 

 51 Szwed, Jewel                 Pinelands                       2:07.52   4 

 52 Jordan, Jada                 Achs Girls IN                   2:08.10   3 

 53 Donnelly, Michaela           Hamilton North                  2:08.41   4 

 54 Jourdain, Tarshise           Asbury Park HS                  2:10.37   5 

 55 O'Malley, Sydney             Freehold Twp                    2:10.51   4 

 56 Barnes, Nyshayla             Trenton Central                 2:10.93   6 

 57 Stegman, Sara                Montgomery                      2:11.71   5 

 58 Rushnak, Colleen             Wall                            2:17.32   6 

 59 Modzelewska, Michalina       South Amboy                     2:18.03   7 

 60 Detournelle, Cardarwinda     Hamilton North                  2:18.07   4 

 61 Diaz, Jessica                Wall                            2:19.32   5 

 62 Jenkins, Riley               Montgomery                      2:20.04   6 

 63 Sagliocco, Susan             South Amboy                     2:20.68   6 

 64 Tepopo, Valeria              Red Bank Reg.                   2:21.71   6 

 65 Mykolajtchuk, Catherine      Montgomery                      2:21.94   6 

 66 McCarthy, Meaghan            South Amboy                     2:24.09   7 

 67 Narcisse, Wesnika            Asbury Park HS                  2:24.77   7 

 68 Lopez, Ashley                Lakewood                        2:25.77   7 

 69 Hogan, Elizabeth             South Amboy                     2:25.92   7 

 70 Johnny, Elling               Hamilton North                  2:26.34   5 

 71 Kane, Marissa                Lcmr                            2:27.23   6 

 72 Leos, Susan                  Lakewood                        2:27.50   7 

 73 Leos, Cindy                  Lakewood                        2:36.75   7 

 74 Hogarth, Tiffany             Achs Girls IN                   2:55.17   6 

 75 Jiles, Davian                Trenton Central                 2:56.97   7 

 

Girls 1000 Meter Run

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Chartier, Elizabeth          Southern                        3:06.71   1  10   

  2 Dwyer, Grace                 Hamilton North                  3:07.57   1   8   

  3 Mulch, Taylor                Southern                        3:09.30   1   6   

  4 Ornstein, Rachel             Southern                        3:17.99   1   4   

  5 Stocki, Chelsea              East Brunswick                  3:18.03   1   2   

  6 Boyer, Sarah                 Montgomery                      3:19.37   1   1   

  7 MacMaster, Shannon           Southern                        3:19.68   1 

  8 Finnigan, Riley              Freehold Twp                    3:20.49   2 

  9 Citarella, Gianna            Southern                        3:21.29   1 

 10 Hernandez, Olivia            East Brunswick                  3:21.90   1 

 11 Haynes, Kristen              Red Bank Reg.                   3:22.57   1 

 12 Kroon, Kerri                 Toms River South                3:22.97   2 

 13 Marzo, Lindsey               Howell                          3:24.44   2 

 14 Broehl, Jacqueline           East Brunswick                  3:25.26   2 

 15 Torres, Edith                Red Bank Reg.                   3:25.98   1 

 16 Dulin, Caitlyn               East Brunswick                  3:29.05   2 

 17 Hernandez, Emily             East Brunswick                  3:29.17   2 

 18 McGowan, Sarah               Montgomery                      3:30.66   2 

 19 Chen, Anna                   Edison                          3:31.04   2 

 20 Winder, Sierra               Trenton Central                 3:33.12   1 

 21 Revaitis, Laura              Toms River South                3:35.08   3 

 22 Gulya, Brielle               Pinelands                       3:35.74   2 

 23 Lovell, Josefina             Toms River South                3:36.07   3 

 24 O'Donnell, Heather           Red Bank Reg.                   3:38.02   3 

 25 Simon, Alexandra             Freehold Twp                    3:40.00   2 

 26 Soni, Ria                    South Plainfield                3:40.15   3 

 27 Eckhardt, Justina            Hamilton North                  3:40.17   3 

 28 Mooney, Cameo                Red Bank Reg.                   3:41.61   3 

 29 Irwin, Emily                 Toms River South                3:42.14   3 

 30 Flynn, Erin                  Wall                            3:43.90   3 

 31 O'Shea, Sarah                Montgomery                      3:43.91   3 

 32 Werkley, Maggie              Howell                          3:45.07   3 

 33 Hanley, Samantha             Woodbridge H.S                  3:47.39   4 

 34 Gurrala, Nidhi               Montgomery                      3:47.52   3 

 35 Kimberlin, Sarah             Howell                          3:49.51   3 

 36 Cummings, McKenna            Wall                            3:50.84   3 

 37 Hall, Emma                   Central Regional                3:51.05   2 

 38 Arey, Brenna                 Wall                            3:51.65   3 

 39 Szwed, Jewel                 Pinelands                       3:53.33   3 

 40 Weber, Rachel                Edison                          3:53.71   2 

 41 Maywalt, Emma                Wall                            3:54.15   4 

 42 Kendall, Sara                Central Regional                3:54.86   4 

 43 Nazario, Arianna             Edison                          3:55.38   2 

 44 Gonzalez, Lizbeth            Woodbridge H.S                  3:56.44   4 

 45 Cassidy, Grace               Wall                            3:56.64   4 

 46 Gonzalez, Maria              Woodbridge H.S                  3:57.15   4 

 47 Peluso, Catherine            Hamilton North                  3:57.89   4 

 48 DeLeon-Vacca, Ashely         Woodbridge H.S                  3:58.63   4 

 49 Musto, Carla                 Montgomery                      4:03.73   4 

 50 DeVoe, Sydney                South Amboy                     4:04.20   3 

 51 Yang, Veronica               South Amboy                     4:05.54   3 

 52 Barnes, Nyshayla             Trenton Central                 4:05.82   4 

 53 Soto-Garcia, Rachel          Hamilton North                  4:09.07   4 

 54 Vazquez, Lynda               Woodbridge H.S                  4:10.85   4 

 55 Donado, Stefany              Hamilton North                  4:12.40   4 

 56 Narcisse, Wesnika            Asbury Park HS                  4:21.47   4 

 57 Akther, Roushmi              South Amboy                     4:27.69   4 

 58 Lopez-Aragon, Ana            Lakewood                        4:29.45   4 

 59 Figueroa, Gabriella          Lakewood                        4:59.19   4 

 60 Hamilton, Deborah            Lakewood                        5:17.39   4 

 

Girls 3000 Meter Run

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Hayes, Niamh                 Howell                         10:30.65   10   

  2 Hans, Julia                  Montgomery                     10:40.77    8   

  3 Barrett, Rose                Freehold Twp                   11:11.73    6   

  4 Roth, Emily                  Pinelands                      11:52.09    4   

 

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Divine, Queen                Montgomery                         8.97q  2 

  2 Raylman, Kristina            Southern                           9.41q  6 

  3 Meise, Madison               Toms River South                   9.44q  5 

  4 Louis, Sasha                 Hamilton North                     9.46q  3 

  5 Bethune, Jordan              Central Regional                   9.46q  4 

  6 Degutz, Rachel               East Brunswick                     9.52q  1 

  7 Bellinger, Alexis            Trenton Central                    9.63q  1 

  8 McBride, Kiley               Southern                           9.73q  7 

  9 Huber, Delaney               Toms River South                   9.85   1 

 10 Constantin, Victoria         East Brunswick                     9.95   2 

 11 Fenning, Kayla               Obhs                               9.99   7 

 12 Huang, Sydney                East Brunswick                    10.01   5 

 13 Barrett, Abrianna            Montgomery                        10.03   4 

 14 Gallagher, Gillian           Montgomery                        10.05   7 

 15 Woodlee, Sabrina             Southern                          10.19   6 

 16 Czech, Reagan                Toms River South                  10.30   2 

 17 Braddock, Kaylee             Pinelands                         10.47   2 

 18 DeMaria, Callie              Pinelands                         10.53   2 

 19 Wallace, Chilly              Montgomery                        10.54   5 

 20 Hand, Erika                  Wall                              10.55   1 

 21 McSweeney, Gabrielle         East Brunswick                    10.56   3 

 22 Daramola, Esther             Woodbridge H.S                    10.57   3 

 23 Sawicki, Theresa             East Brunswick                    10.59   6 

 24 Palmer, Destini              Toms River South                  10.62   7 

 25 Grelak, Susan                Pinelands                         10.62   4 

 25 Charles, Rackell             Hamilton North                    10.62   4 

 27 Ternosky, Janessa            Howell                            10.68   3 

 28 Li, Annie                    Montgomery                        10.78   3 

 29 Howarth, Tuesday             Southern                          10.79   3 

 30 Mark, Rudmita                Trenton Central                   10.82   7 

 31 McCray, Sunshine             Trenton Central                   10.91   7 

 32 Baranyay, Lauren             Toms River South                  10.95   5 

 33 Cordova, Melanie             Woodbridge H.S                    11.08   1 

 34 Floreal, Andie               Hamilton North                    11.13   5 

 35 Mitchell, Destiny            Central Regional                  11.14   4 

 36 Green, Monay                 Trenton Central                   11.28   6 

 37 Odukale, Anu                 Woodbridge H.S                    11.31   4 

 38 Collins, Jenna               Central Regional                  11.36   5 

 39 Tuzio, Ana                   Central Regional                  11.39   6 

 40 Love, A'Nasia                Trenton Central                   11.54   6 

 41 Hand, Katrina                Wall                              11.56   3 

 42 Polite, Destinee             South Plainfield                  11.56   2 

 43 Oparebea, Pearl              Edison                            11.61   1 

 44 Coil, Natalie                Howell                            11.73   5 

 45 Roberts, Selena              Woodbridge H.S                    11.76   2 

 46 Wei, Elizabeth               Howell                            11.82   7 

 47 Matullo, Megan               Central Regional                  11.84   4 

 48 Green, Keiana                South Plainfield                  11.92   4 

 49 Angiolini, Ashley            Freehold Twp                      11.94   6 

 50 Rajadnya, Sachi              Woodbridge H.S                    12.12   5 

 51 Zonis, Emily                 Freehold Twp                      12.82   6 

 52 Johnny, Elling               Hamilton North                    13.42   3 

 -- Koeppen, Morgan              Southern                             DQ   7 

 

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Louis, Sasha                 Hamilton North          9.46       9.26   10   

  2 Degutz, Rachel               East Brunswick          9.52       9.47    8   

  3 Meise, Madison               Toms River South        9.44       9.48    6   

  4 Bethune, Jordan              Central Regional        9.46       9.55    4   

  5 Raylman, Kristina            Southern                9.41       9.59    2   

  6 Bellinger, Alexis            Trenton Central         9.63       9.70    1   

  7 McBride, Kiley               Southern                9.73      10.14  

 -- Divine, Queen                Montgomery              8.97         DQ  

 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 East Brunswick High School  'A'                              4:10.36   3  10   

     1) Abrahams, Leyna                 2) Jerman, Jasmine                

     3) Shummette, Mariah               4) Huang, Sydney                  

  2 Woodbridge High School  'A'                                  4:20.97   3   8   

     1) Marine, Elisanett               2) Dorval, Makisha                

     3) Davis, Kaylah                   4) Ibironke, Taiwo                

  3 Southern Regional  'A'                                       4:21.40   3   6   

     1) Johnson, Abby                   2) McBride, Kiley                 

     3) Woodlee, Sabrina                4) Laurence, Capri                

  4 Toms River South High School  'A'                            4:25.39   3   4   

     1) Huber, Delaney                  2) Baranyay, Lauren               

     3) Meise, Madison                  4) Czech, Reagan                  

  5 Montgomery Township  'A'                                     4:28.79   2   2   

     1) Gallagher, Gillian              2) Van Hook, Jennifer             

     3) Raccaro, Emma                   4) Sharpless, Sophia              

  6 Central Regional Track & Field  'A'                          4:29.03   3   1   

     1) Bethune, Jordan                 2) Christensen, Remi-Jean         

     3) Collins, Jenna                  4) Tchoudov, Xenia                

  7 Pinelands Regional  'A'                                      4:29.13   2 

     1) DiElmo, Dasey                   2) Staino, Rachel                 

     3) Braddock, Kaylee                4) Mickens, Tatianna              

  8 Trenton Central HighSchool  'A'                              4:34.06   1 

     1) Soloman, Breanna                2) Jones, Tierra                  

     3) Little, Lynelle                 4) Soloman, Breasia               

  9 Achs Girls Track Indoor  'A'                                 4:36.92   3 

     1) Gray, Janeen                    2) Sheppard, Contonna             

     3) Benoit, Chealse                 4) Ceide, Archelene               

 10 Freehold Township High School  'A'                           4:40.71   2 

     1) Stauffer, Alexandra             2) Parillo, Victoria              

     3) DiGiacomo, Juliana              4) Tanner, Hailey                 

 11 Asbury Park HS T&F  'A'                                      4:47.96   2 

     1) Caldwell, Alixzandrea           2) Dunkley, Brionna               

     3) Jourdain, Tarshise              4) Stevanus, Leah                 

 12 Edison High School  'A'                                      4:54.62   2 

     1) Kouadio, Latipha                2) Oparebea, Pearl                

     3) Casmir, Taina                   4) Villanueva, Allyssa            

 13 South Amboy HS  'A'                                          5:08.67   1 

     1) Rugel, Gabrielle                2) Kosek, Nathalie                

     3) rios, samantha                  4) worthy, bryonna                

 14 Wall High School  'A'                                        5:16.14   1 

     1) Cassidy, Grace                  2) Kiewe, Cailyn                  

     3) Hand, Erika                     4) Flynn, Erin                    

 15 Hamilton High School North  'B'                              5:25.52   1 

     1)                                 2) Bosquet, Marie                 

     3) Detournelle, Cardarwinda        4) Racine, Christina              

 

Girls High Jump

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Taylor, Hannah               Montgomery                      5-04.00   10   

  2 Meise, Madison               Toms River South                5-00.00    8   

  3 Bithell, Quinn               Lcmr                           J5-00.00    6   

  4 Abrahams, Leyna              East Brunswick                 J5-00.00    4   

  5 Contrino, Sydney             East Brunswick                  4-10.00    2   

  6 Hand, Katrina                Wall                           J4-10.00    1   

  7 Fenning, Kayla               Obhs                            4-08.00  

  7 Barrett, Abrianna            Montgomery                      4-08.00  

  7 Donou, Gloria                East Brunswick                  4-08.00  

  7 Daramola, Esther             Woodbridge H.S                  4-08.00  

  7 Jaeckel, Teresa              Pinelands                       4-08.00  

  7 Leonard, Sarah               Southern                        4-08.00  

  7 Sinko, Danielle              Southern                        4-08.00  

  7 O'Hara, Liz                  Southern                        4-08.00  

  7 Ornstein, Rachel             Southern                        4-08.00  

  7 Petruch, Alexandra           Freehold Twp                    4-08.00  

  7 Greco, Carleigh              Southern                        4-08.00  

 18 Baranyay, Lauren             Toms River South                4-06.00  

 19 Louis, Sasha                 Hamilton North                  4-04.00  

 19 Nijnens, Julia               Red Bank Reg.                   4-04.00  

 19 Vilichka, Jacklyn            Woodbridge H.S                  4-04.00  

 19 DeMaria, Jaycee              Pinelands                       4-04.00  

 19 Hartman, Noel                Pinelands                       4-04.00  

 19 Dorval, Makisha              Woodbridge H.S                  4-04.00  

 25 Coil, Natalie                Howell                          4-02.00  

 25 Hand, Erika                  Wall                            4-02.00  

 25 Withum, Ciara                East Brunswick                  4-02.00  

 25 Ternosky, Janessa            Howell                          4-02.00  

 -- Donner, Hanna                Central Regional                     NH  

 -- Floreal, Andie               Hamilton North                       NH  

 -- Kiley, Hannah                Freehold Twp                         NH  

 -- Mitchell, Destiny            Central Regional                     NH  

 -- Wallace, Chilly              Montgomery                           NH  

 -- Charles, Rackell             Hamilton North                       NH  

 -- Charles, Starnie             Hamilton North                       NH  

 -- McSweeney, Gabrielle         East Brunswick                       NH  

 -- Indri, Nicole                Obhs                                 NH  

 -- Wei, Elizabeth               Howell                               NH  

 

Girls Pole Vault

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Heath, Emily                 South Plainfield                9-00.00   10   

  2 Raylman, Kristina            Southern                       J9-00.00    8   

  3 Burrows, Katherine           Obhs                            8-06.00    6   

  4 Cordova, Melanie             Woodbridge H.S                  8-00.00    4   

  5 Koeppen, Morgan              Southern                       J8-00.00    2   

  6 Degutz, Rachel               East Brunswick                  7-06.00    1   

  7 Clark, Allison               Toms River South               J7-06.00  

  8 Devchand, Jenna              Montgomery                      7-00.00  

  8 Huber, Delaney               Toms River South                7-00.00  

  8 Marine, Elisanett            Woodbridge H.S                  7-00.00  

 -- Petruch, Alexandra           Freehold Twp                         NH  

 -- Gangopadhyay, Suchismita     Montgomery                           NH  

 -- Koreyva, Leah                Hamilton North                       NH  

 -- Zonis, Caroline              Freehold Twp                         NH  

 -- Grant, Charity               Central Regional                     NH  

 -- Fontano, Kaitlyn             Central Regional                     NH  

 -- Schmelzle, Mariah            Central Regional                     NH  

 -- Rosa, Kitana                 Central Regional                     NH  

 

Girls Shot Put

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Bock, Stephanie              Howell                         37-09.75   10   

  2 McCray, KyAra                Hamilton North                 34-05.00    8   

  3 Macon, Tiaunna               Red Bank Reg.                  33-04.00    6   

  4 Mish, Kristina               Obhs                           32-01.00    4   

  5 Messina, Danielle            Howell                         31-06.50    2   

  6 Richards, Mackenzie          Howell                         30-09.50    1   

  7 Marrero, Alyahna             Obhs                           30-07.00  

  8 Atkinson, Brianna            South Plainfield               30-00.00  

  9 Guo, Crystalina              Montgomery                     29-10.50  

 10 Sorrentino, Shannon          Toms River South               29-03.00  

 11 Zonis, Caroline              Freehold Twp                   28-10.50  

 12 Ha, Kaitlyn                  Obhs                           28-06.50  

 13 Solla, Gillian               Freehold Twp                   28-04.50  

 14 Vick, Nina                   South Plainfield               28-03.25  

 15 Hall, Molly                  Central Regional               27-09.00  

 16 Dolan, Erin                  East Brunswick                 27-04.50  

 17 Caldwell, Alexis             Asbury Park HS                 27-00.75  

 18 Boutros, Nancy               Woodbridge H.S                 26-10.00  

 19 Varela, Janet                Red Bank Reg.                  26-08.25  

 20 Cupo, Kasey                  Toms River South               26-06.00  

 21 Marte, Isabella              Obhs                           26-05.50  

 22 Budhan, Julie                South Plainfield               26-01.25  

 23 Proia, Samantha              East Brunswick                 25-11.00  

 24 Shehadeh, Zeinab             Freehold Twp                   25-03.00  

 24 DeMaria, Callie              Pinelands                      25-03.00  

 24 Hernandez, Amanda            Obhs                           25-03.00  

 27 Donou, Gloria                East Brunswick                 25-00.00  

 28 Goodger, Kelly               East Brunswick                 24-11.25  

 29 Irving, Maddie               Montgomery                     24-10.00  

 29 Aguilar, Consuelo            Hamilton North                 24-10.00  

 31 Waters, Stephanie            South Plainfield               24-06.50  

 32 Hogrebe, Tori                Central Regional               23-11.75  

 33 Luis, Jessica                Montgomery                     23-10.00  

 34 Stewart, Jamesha             Lakewood                       23-09.00  

 35 Tablas, Irene                Lakewood                       23-07.75  

 36 Crespo, Lyzette              Toms River South               23-06.50  

 37 Anania, Beth                 East Brunswick                 23-03.00  

 38 Rosano, Adelina              Woodbridge H.S                 23-01.50  

 39 DeJesus, Alexandrea          Central Regional               22-11.00  

 40 Kline, Julia                 Pinelands                      22-10.00  

 41 Hills, Lovely                South Plainfield               22-05.50  

 42 Holichork, Alexandra         Toms River South               22-00.00  

 43 Jackson, Destiny             Lakewood                       20-11.00  

 44 Jean Charles, Schnaica       Achs Girls IN                  20-10.50  

 45 Aguiar, Alexa                Central Regional               20-10.00  

 46 Torres, Sashijri             Toms River South               20-07.50  

 47 Rodriguez, Diane             Lakewood                       20-06.00  

 48 Caldwell, Brionna            Asbury Park HS                 20-04.50  

 49 DeMaria, Jaycee              Pinelands                      20-00.75  

 50 Schembor, Alissa             Montgomery                     19-07.75  

 51 Wright, Denasia              Achs Girls IN                  18-11.00  

 52 Blain, Kathleen              Hamilton North                 18-04.50  

 53 Salazar, Denisse             Lakewood                       15-11.00  

 54 Mattina, Samantha            Pinelands                      15-07.00  

 55 Diaz, Daisy                  Pinelands                      14-11.00  

 56 Cruz, Sarah                  Achs Girls IN                  14-01.50  

 57 Robinson, Adena              Hamilton North                 13-11.00  

 58 Rodriguez, Serena            Achs Girls IN                  12-09.25  

 59 Kamara, Fanta                Achs Girls IN                  12-02.00  

 

Boys 55 Meter Dash

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Morgan, Marvin               Neptune                            6.57q  1 

  2 Jackson, Tyrell              Neptune                            6.72q  2 

  3 Warren, Patrick              Montgomery                         6.79q  6 

  4 Rosato, Carmine              Donovan Catholic                   6.83q  3 

  5 Galario, David               Howell                             6.84q  6 

  6 Simonson, Michael            Montgomery                         6.87q  4 

  7 Jones, Marteese              South Plainfield                   6.89q 12 

  8 Fitts, Joshua                Achs Boys IN                       6.90q  5 

  9 Torres, Ruben                South Plainfield                   6.91   3 

 10 Gonzalez, Bernard            South Plainfield                   6.92   1 

 11 Banks, Jonathan              Central Regional                   6.93   6 

 12 Cashman, Ryan                Montgomery                         6.95  11 

 13 Thomas, DeAndrea             Montgomery                         6.95  12 

 14 Petroski, Alexander          East Brunswick                     6.96   9 

 15 DeCristofaro, Michael        Red Bank Reg.                      6.97   4 

 16 Green, Jordan                Trenton Central                    7.00   9 

 17 Herron, James                Achs Boys IN                       7.01   3 

 18 Dema Ala, John               Edison                             7.02  13 

 19 Wiedman, Chris               Obhs                               7.04  13 

 20 Jacob, Allan                 Freehold Twp                       7.04  10 

 21 Pearl, Ethan                 East Brunswick                     7.10  13 

 22 Miller, Elijah               Lakewood                           7.10   3 

 23 Cohen, Raeon                 South Plainfield                   7.11   1 

 24 Wiggins, Kyle                East Brunswick                     7.11  10 

 25 Fletcher, Daunte             Trenton Central                    7.12   6 

 26 Hunt, Reilly                 Lacey                              7.14   7 

 27 Sandy, Gbaweah               Trenton Central                    7.17   7 

 27 Stephens, Jaedon             Asbury Park HS                     7.17  12 

 29 Kuberiet, Caleb              South Plainfield                   7.19  11 

 30 Harris, Clifford             Hamilton North                     7.20   5 

 31 Ip, Tim                      Montgomery                         7.20   8 

 32 Glebavicius, Simas           Howell                             7.21   5 

 33 Behan, Alex                  Howell                             7.23   4 

 34 Lou, Chris                   Obhs                               7.23   8 

 35 Leonard, Darrin              Obhs                               7.24   7 

 36 Miller, Matthew              Wall                               7.25  10 

 37 Jackson, Steven              Wall                               7.26   4 

 38 Richards, James              Pinelands                          7.26   8 

 39 Novellino, Vincent           Red Bank Reg.                      7.26   9 

 40 Brunson, Brandon             Sjv                                7.27  12 

 41 Chandler, Nasiem             Edison                             7.28   4 

 42 Kelliher, Sean               East Brunswick                     7.30  11 

 43 Nwankwo, Prosper             Hamilton North                     7.30   2 

 44 Davis, Kyle                  Obhs                               7.30   4 

 45 Howard, Freeman              Lakewood                           7.31   6 

 46 Holguin, Jason               Lakewood                           7.31   8 

 47 Owens, Elijah                Neptune                            7.34   5 

 48 Lamar, Darion                Lcmr                               7.34   9 

 49 Rose, Sheldon                Freehold Twp                       7.35   1 

 50 Brown, Paul                  Freehold Twp                       7.35   8 

 51 Hughes, Reilly               Howell                             7.35   7 

 52 Narcisse, Shown              Asbury Park HS                     7.36   2 

 53 Pace, Anthony                Hamilton North                     7.41  10 

 54 Yanez, Zenon                 South Amboy                        7.42   2 

 55 Salgado, Denilson            Pinelands                          7.44  11 

 56 Cochrane, Seamus             Red Bank Reg.                      7.46  10 

 56 Vonfrolio, Michael           Freehold Twp                       7.46   2 

 58 Chandler, Kuseem             Edison                             7.52   2 

 59 Collado, Alex                South Amboy                        7.52  12 

 60 Joe, Zachary                 Woodbridge H.S                     7.55  13 

 61 Schemel, Alex                Lacey                              7.57   9 

 62 Apparicio, Cameron           Woodbridge H.S                     7.58  13 

 63 Blain, Kervens               Hamilton North                     7.59   7 

 64 Hanlon, Michael              Red Bank Reg.                      7.60  10 

 65 Ezechibueze, Dominion        Edison                             7.60   3 

 66 Griffith, Joshua             Hamilton North                     7.60   8 

 67 Cherry, Nasir                Achs Boys IN                       7.62  11 

 68 Salerno, Michael             Red Bank Reg.                      7.62   1 

 69 Etienne, Fedson              Achs Boys IN                       7.63   3 

 70 Rodriguez, Hector            Lakewood                           7.63  10 

 71 Smith, Hunter                Howell                             7.64  11 

 72 Rose, William                Lacey                              7.65   5 

 73 Roter, Dawid                 East Brunswick                     7.66  12 

 74 Popo, Dan                    Donovan Catholic                   7.66   1 

 75 Albarran, Robert             Lakewood                           7.67   5 

 76 Dorsey, Colin                Lacey                              7.68  11 

 77 Repko, Matt                  Sjv                                7.68   5 

 78 Larosa, Nick                 South Amboy                        7.69  12 

 79 Chen, Kangni                 South Amboy                        7.71  13 

 80 Paris, Tyquan                Trenton Central                    7.72   7 

 81 Morales, Marlon              Neptune                            7.82  13 

 82 Fernandez, Samuel            Woodbridge H.S                     7.85  12 

 83 Bagabaldo, Adrian            Donovan Catholic                   7.88  10 

 84 White, Keith                 Asbury Park HS                     7.93   9 

 85 Doyle, Matt                  Sjv                                7.94   6 

 86 Richardson, Brandon          Trenton Central                    8.03   4 

 87 SantoPadre, Michael          Sjv                                8.06   1 

 88 Dekovitch, Joseph            Pinelands                          8.06   3 

 89 Dickinson, Courtland         Lcmr                               8.07   5 

 90 Buttler, Matthew             Lacey                              8.10   9 

 91 Aylett, Travis               Wall                               8.10   8 

 92 Lindsay, Kacey               Sjv                                8.11  13 

 93 Dismuke, Rabborn             Achs Boys IN                       8.18   6 

 94 Causey, Khoury               Lcmr                               8.23   7 

 95 Juanillo, Justin             Donovan Catholic                   8.49   8 

 96 Quinn, Evan                  Lcmr                               8.57   4 

 97 Brown-Farris, Da'Jere        Neptune                            8.75   2 

 98 Garrett, Douglas             Wall                               9.02  11 

 

Boys 55 Meter Dash

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Morgan, Marvin               Neptune                 6.57       6.59   10   

  2 Jackson, Tyrell              Neptune                 6.72       6.65    8   

  3 Jones, Marteese              South Plainfield        6.89       6.68    6   

  4 Warren, Patrick              Montgomery              6.79       6.77    4   

  5 Rosato, Carmine              Donovan Catholic        6.83       6.83    2   

  6 Fitts, Joshua                Achs Boys IN            6.90       6.84    1   

  7 Galario, David               Howell                  6.84       6.85  

  8 Simonson, Michael            Montgomery              6.87       6.92  

 

Boys 300 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Brakoh, Kenny                Obhs                              37.01   1  10   

  2 Rampino, Chris               Obhs                              37.20   1   8   

  3 Galario, David               Howell                            37.41   8   6   

  4 Madeus, Boaz                 Hamilton North                    37.42   1   4   

  5 Del Vecchio, Mike            Obhs                              37.54   2   2   

  6 Hogarth, Tafari              Achs Boys IN                      37.94   3   1   

  7 Torres, Ruben                South Plainfield                  38.18   4 

  8 Thomas, Trinity              Achs Boys IN                      38.44   6 

  9 Gilbert, Chris               Obhs                              38.52   2 

 10 Clemons, Malachi             Montgomery                        38.58   1 

 11 Jean, Backley                Achs Boys IN                      38.61   4 

 12 Willis, Savion               Trenton Central                   38.72   3 

 13 Cashman, Ryan                Montgomery                        38.99   2 

 14 Esposito, Ed                 Obhs                              39.12   4 

 15 Kuberiet, Caleb              South Plainfield                  39.18   5 

 15 Munoz, Michael               Montgomery                        39.18   4 

 17 Knapp, Ian                   Donovan Catholic                  39.24   5 

 18 Davies, Callan               East Brunswick                    39.29   2 

 19 Banks, Jonathan              Central Regional                  39.45   3 

 20 Glebavicius, Simas           Howell                            39.47   8 

 21 Cohen, Raeon                 South Plainfield                  39.51   5 

 22 Miller, Elijah               Lakewood                          39.57   6 

 23 Dema Ala, John               Edison                            39.63  11 

 24 Jones, Marteese              South Plainfield                  39.69   4 

 25 Thomas, DeAndrea             Montgomery                        39.82   2 

 26 Maier, Michael               Red Bank Reg.                     40.27   7 

 27 Leslie, Griffin              Red Bank Reg.                     40.28   6 

 28 Brunson, Brandon             Sjv                               40.28   1 

 29 Sauls, Michael               South Amboy                       40.36   6 

 30 Greco, Brycen                Red Bank Reg.                     40.56   1 

 31 Mckenzie, Zyarie             Neptune                           40.60   5 

 32 Sanchez, Franklin            Hamilton North                    40.66   9 

 33 Petroski, Alexander          East Brunswick                    40.84   2 

 34 Green, Jordan                Trenton Central                   40.85   6 

 35 Richards, James              Pinelands                         41.10   6 

 36 Rose, Sheldon                Freehold Twp                      41.12   5 

 37 Smith, Hunter                Howell                            41.29   8 

 38 Williams, Christian          Montgomery                        41.31   3 

 39 Vonfrolio, Michael           Freehold Twp                      41.35   3 

 40 Brown, Paul                  Freehold Twp                      41.37   3 

 41 Cha, Matt                    Howell                            41.51  11 

 42 McLean, Tyler                East Brunswick                    41.65   5 

 43 Bowman, Dominic              Lcmr                              41.78   3 

 44 Harrison, James              Pinelands                         41.88   8 

 45 Hernandez-Mayers, Emron      Lakewood                          41.89   8 

 46 Romulus, Calvialy            Asbury Park HS                    41.91   7 

 47 Narcisse, Shown              Asbury Park HS                    41.93   7 

 48 Lebron, Dawud                Woodbridge H.S                    41.94   8 

 49 Wiggins, Kyle                East Brunswick                    41.96   3 

 50 Salgado, Denilson            Pinelands                         41.98   9 

 51 Pace, Anthony                Hamilton North                    42.13   8 

 52 Pearl, Ethan                 East Brunswick                    42.19   5 

 53 Ryan, Nick                   Pinelands                         42.21   9 

 54 Jeanrovert, Alexius          Trenton Central                   42.27   9 

 55 Mack, Jaden                  Red Bank Reg.                     42.39   9 

 56 Gonzalez, Jonathan           Central Regional                  42.45   5 

 56 Liwag, Jacob                 Edison                            42.45  11 

 58 Leohner, Justin              Freehold Twp                      42.49   6 

 59 Breen, Dylan                 Lacey                             42.57  11 

 60 Johenkins, Tommy             Trenton Central                   42.81  10 

 61 Schlosky, Henry              Wall                              42.83   8 

 62 Nastarowicz, Matthew         Freehold Twp                      42.98   5 

 63 Stephens, Jaedon             Asbury Park HS                    43.01   7 

 64 Nwankwo, Prosper             Hamilton North                    43.03   9 

 65 Terody, Alex                 Red Bank Reg.                     43.03   7 

 66 Delgiudice, Leno             Central Regional                  43.28   7 

 67 Gonzalez, Bernard            South Plainfield                  43.51   4 

 68 Keshwani, Rumeer             Edison                            43.61  11 

 69 Tamasy, James                Donovan Catholic                  43.71   9 

 70 Vick, Donald                 Neptune                           43.71   8 

 71 Mihalecko, Nick              South Amboy                       43.77  10 

 72 Holguin, Jason               Lakewood                          43.82   7 

 73 Sandy, Gbaweah               Trenton Central                   43.89   7 

 74 Rheiner, Jarred              Pinelands                         43.99  10 

 75 Lamar, Darion                Lcmr                              44.02   4 

 76 Morales, Marlon              Neptune                           44.05   9 

 77 Chen, Kangni                 South Amboy                       44.16   9 

 78 Smith, Sheldon               Achs Boys IN                      44.65   7 

 79 Neely, Jahi                  Neptune                           44.99   7 

 80 Albarran, Robert             Lakewood                          45.15   9 

 81 Barber, Trevor               Donovan Catholic                  45.15  10 

 82 Repko, Matt                  Sjv                               45.32   6 

 83 Lekperek, Adrian             Donovan Catholic                  45.59   9 

 84 Huggins-Fioloff, Logan       Howell                            45.61  11 

 85 Cavuoto, Donato              Wall                              45.63  10 

 86 Nicolo, Mark                 Hamilton North                    45.72  11 

 87 Howard, Freeman              Lakewood                          45.86   8 

 88 White, Keith                 Asbury Park HS                    45.86   9 

 89 Davis, Dan                   South Amboy                       46.41  11 

 90 Alviar, Nick                 Edison                            46.43  11 

 91 Alcivar, Damean              Woodbridge H.S                    46.95   8 

 92 Lebron, Malik                Woodbridge H.S                    47.17  10 

 93 Dickinson, Courtland         Lcmr                              47.26   6 

 94 Bak, Justin                  Wall                              47.56  10 

 95 Okonkwo, Chukwudi            Woodbridge H.S                    47.73  10 

 96 SantoPadre, Michael          Sjv                               47.80   4 

 97 Robnison, Shamir             Neptune                           48.04  10 

 98 Magliolia, Andrew            Lacey                             48.20  11 

 99 Conticchio, Joseph           Lacey                             48.21  10 

100 Lindsay, Kacey               Sjv                               48.21   8 

101 Buttler, Matthew             Lacey                             48.42  10 

102 Tonachio, Jason              Lacey                             49.10  11 

103 Juanillo, Justin             Donovan Catholic                  49.93  11 

104 Denham, Hayden               Lcmr                              50.90   6 

105 Cheng, Jeffrey               Sjv                               52.07  10 

106 Quinn, Evan                  Lcmr                              52.44   6 

107 Larosa, Nick                 South Amboy                       52.65  11 

 -- Mickens, Brandon             Central Regional                     DQ   5 

 

Boys 600 Meter Run

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Souffrant, Kenley            Hamilton North                  1:26.73   2  10   

  2 Golda, Frank                 Central Regional                1:28.02   3   8   

  3 Phillip, Brandon             East Brunswick                  1:28.33   1   6   

  4 Laadem, Rauoff               Montgomery                      1:28.47   1   4   

  5 Mayers, Andre                Central Regional                1:28.56   2   2   

  6 Bozowski, Joseph             East Brunswick                  1:28.63   1   1   

  7 Boppana, Avinash             Montgomery                      1:28.84   1 

  8 Timpanaro, Brendan           Central Regional                1:29.24   2 

  9 Cardace, Chris               Freehold Twp                    1:29.29   1 

 10 Bajohr, Bill                 Howell                          1:29.47   1 

 11 Maltese, Mike                Freehold Twp                    1:29.49   2 

 12 Khalil, Andrew               East Brunswick                  1:29.53   1 

 13 Orrico, Anthony              Freehold Twp                    1:29.62   2 

 14 Leo, A J                     Howell                          1:29.84   5 

 15 Scranton, Za-kee             Trenton Central                 1:30.27   3 

 16 Calderone, Joe               Obhs                            1:30.30   2 

 17 Ciuraru, Rob                 East Brunswick                  1:30.34   1 

 18 O'Donnell, Sean              Freehold Twp                    1:30.39   5 

 19 Thoms, Jake                  Donovan Catholic                1:30.78   2 

 20 Berry, Nolan                 South Plainfield                1:31.39   2 

 21 Clancy, Mike                 Sjv                             1:31.61   4 

 22 Nazareno, Andrew             Obhs                            1:31.67   3 

 23 Hassanin, Mohammed           Montgomery                      1:32.33   4 

 24 Gray, Keith                  Edison                          1:32.38  10 

 25 Wilson, Kevin                Neptune                         1:32.84   3 

 26 Barnes, Noah                 Freehold Twp                    1:32.96   4 

 27 Xanthacos, Stavros           Wall                            1:33.12   4 

 28 Andrews, Brandon             Obhs                            1:33.20   3 

 29 McEvoy, John                 Donovan Catholic                1:33.39   3 

 30 Braccia, Nick                Sjv                             1:33.48   3 

 31 Lukie, Jack                  South Amboy                     1:34.17   5 

 32 Shipley, Shaun               Woodbridge H.S                  1:34.30   3 

 33 Zapanta, Jared               Obhs                            1:34.34   4 

 34 Rapsas, Will                 Lacey                           1:34.47   5 

 35 Hamilton, Patrick            Lakewood                        1:34.54   6 

 36 VanCak, Thomas               East Brunswick                  1:34.62   3 

 37 Venkadesan, Ram              Montgomery                      1:34.79   4 

 38 Penrod, Connor               Woodbridge H.S                  1:35.69   5 

 39 Gandhi, Sidhant              Edison                          1:35.95  10 

 40 Vega, Daniel                 Red Bank Reg.                   1:36.47   6 

 41 Boppana, Krishna             Montgomery                      1:36.65   5 

 42 Earley, Justin               Central Regional                1:36.72   5 

 43 Romulus, Calvialy            Asbury Park HS                  1:36.85   6 

 44 Kile, Kevin                  Wall                            1:37.73   6 

 45 Colon, Jose                  Hamilton North                  1:37.94   7 

 46 Bowman, Dominic              Lcmr                            1:38.25   3 

 47 Tamasy, James                Donovan Catholic                1:38.97   6 

 48 Rodriguez, Pablo             South Plainfield                1:38.99   6 

 49 Fleming, Zyaire              Trenton Central                 1:39.32   4 

 50 Hillyer, TJ                  Howell                          1:39.46   7 

 51 Kane, Kyle                   Sjv                             1:39.77   6 

 52 Igleaias, Phil               Obhs                            1:40.70   5 

 53 Vargas, Martin               Lakewood                        1:41.07   7 

 54 Tepoz, Jose                  Red Bank Reg.                   1:41.23   8 

 55 Correthers, Lence            Neptune                         1:41.45   7 

 56 Puli, Vineeth                Edison                          1:41.86  10 

 57 Lytle, Alex                  Lacey                           1:41.98   8 

 58 Princiotti, Patrick          Pinelands                       1:42.61   8 

 59 Glanton, Khalil              Trenton Central                 1:42.78   9 

 60 Ryan, Brendan                Donovan Catholic                1:42.96   8 

 61 Johenkins, Tommy             Trenton Central                 1:43.07   8 

 62 Stoddart, Robert             Wall                            1:43.39   6 

 63 Desai, Karm                  Woodbridge H.S                  1:43.47   4 

 64 McCrae, Mahsiah              Trenton Central                 1:43.51   9 

 65 Keshwani, Rumeer             Edison                          1:44.56  10 

 66 Beaubron, Judex              Asbury Park HS                  1:45.41  10 

 67 Ryan, Nick                   Woodbridge H.S                  1:45.77   5 

 68 Harzula, Troy                South Plainfield                1:45.89   6 

 69 Scalera, Nicholas            South Plainfield                1:45.90   6 

 70 Mowen, Jack                  Wall                            1:47.07   8 

 71 Furlong, Ryan                Sjv                             1:47.53   9 

 72 Vazquez, Ryan                Woodbridge H.S                  1:47.88   5 

 73 Pascale, Brandon             South Plainfield                1:48.18   8 

 74 Lynn, Sevon                  Central Regional                1:48.20   4 

 75 Schlatmann, Justin           Pinelands                       1:48.25   6 

 76 Weber, Kevin                 Lcmr                            1:48.96   7 

 77 Paretzky, Russell            Pinelands                       1:49.49   7 

 78 Brown, Justin                Hamilton North                  1:49.73  10 

 79 Rodriguez, Alec              Neptune                         1:49.94   7 

 80 Martinez, Adrian             Lacey                           1:50.06   8 

 81 Honimar, Zach                South Amboy                     1:50.24   6 

 82 Sparks, Connor               Pinelands                       1:50.37   9 

 83 Smilyls, Evan                Lcmr                            1:51.04   4 

 84 Nassiah, Antonio             Hamilton North                  1:51.31  10 

 85 Landrum, JahPreece           Lakewood                        1:51.61   9 

 86 Wierdo, Richard              Wall                            1:51.79   8 

 87 Huerta, Fausto               Lakewood                        1:53.81   8 

 88 Jeffers, Matthew             Lcmr                            1:54.86   7 

 89 Johnson, Damien              Neptune                         1:55.17   8 

 90 Ghosh, Indy                  Red Bank Reg.                   1:57.19   9 

 91 Quinn, John                  Red Bank Reg.                   1:57.20   9 

 92 Nuzzolo, Ronald              Sjv                             1:59.90   9 

 93 Rizzo, Chris                 Central Regional                2:00.25   7 

 94 Galeana, Juan                Lakewood                        2:01.35   7 

 95 Gery, David                  Lcmr                            2:02.86   7 

 96 Flebbe, Sean                 Neptune                         2:05.55   7 

 97 Czap, Michael                Hamilton North                  2:05.95  10 

 98 Nourie, Shane                Pinelands                       2:08.78   9 

 99 Antonelli, Dylan             Lacey                           2:12.05  10 

100 Conrad, Christian            South Amboy                     2:12.52  10 

101 Lane, Fraklin                Lacey                           2:23.89  10 

 

Boys 1000 Meter Run

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Bajohr, Bill                 Howell                          2:41.15   1  10   

  2 Bobash, Kyle                 East Brunswick                  2:44.70   1   8   

  3 Kole, Matt                   Freehold Twp                    2:44.92   1   6   

  4 Durkin, Frank                Donovan Catholic                2:45.88   2   4   

  5 Mohs, Kenny                  East Brunswick                  2:46.05   1   2   

  6 Huang, Jared                 East Brunswick                  2:46.79   1   1   

  7 Mehta, Moorly                Obhs                            2:46.85   1 

  8 Leo, A J                     Howell                          2:46.90   2 

  9 Gray, Keith                  Edison                          2:46.97   2 

 10 Bernard, Andrew              Montgomery                      2:48.15   1 

 11 Finn, Kyle                   Freehold Twp                    2:48.19   1 

 12 Humelsine, Ryan              Red Bank Reg.                   2:48.83   3 

 13 Vega-Sanchez, Cristobal      Trenton Central                 2:49.73   3 

 14 Castronuova, Peter           Donovan Catholic                2:51.98   3 

 15 Coyle, Joey                  East Brunswick                  2:52.17   1 

 16 Jain, Sanket                 East Brunswick                  2:52.40   1 

 17 Rapsas, Will                 Lacey                           2:52.66   2 

 18 Schwinn, Tyler               Red Bank Reg.                   2:52.75   4 

 19 Levin, Nikolas               Central Regional                2:52.94   2 

 20 Desai, Nikolas               Montgomery                      2:53.77   2 

 21 Smith, Chris                 Edison                          2:54.31   3 

 22 Kane, Brandon                Freehold Twp                    2:54.73   2 

 23 Battaglini, Jason            Freehold Twp                    2:55.26   2 

 24 Leight, Kevin                Obhs                            2:55.35   2 

 25 Fuentes, Andrew              Woodbridge H.S                  2:55.98   6 

 26 Karten, Seth                 Obhs                            2:56.09   3 

 27 Harman, Ryan                 Central Regional                2:56.31   3 

 28 Liou, Wilson                 Montgomery                      2:56.59   3 

 29 Kwintner, Brandon            Freehold Twp                    2:56.92   2 

 30 Martinez, Jesse              Woodbridge H.S                  2:57.15   6 

 31 Gould, Harry                 Montgomery                      2:57.38   2 

 32 Kodama, Sam                  Red Bank Reg.                   2:57.75   3 

 33 Colon, Jose                  Hamilton North                  2:57.78   2 

 34 Lovett, James                Edison                          2:58.14   3 

 35 Tidona, Robert               Montgomery                      2:59.06   2 

 36 Allikmaa, Eric               Pinelands                       3:00.36   3 

 37 Khan, Muhammad               Edison                          3:00.81   3 

 38 Earley, Justin               Central Regional                3:01.03   2 

 39 Bakia, Marc                  Howell                          3:01.03   5 

 40 Ahammed, Tajim               Obhs                            3:03.21   3 

 41 Nelson, Mark                 Lcmr                            3:04.27   1 

 42 Davis, Ryan                  Central Regional                3:04.79   3 

 43 Jarrett, Brandon             Woodbridge H.S                  3:05.05   5 

 44 Yeoman, Angus                Donovan Catholic                3:05.19   4 

 45 Scalera, Nicholas            South Plainfield                3:05.53   5 

 46 Vargas, Martin               Lakewood                        3:05.78   3 

 47 Lindon, Ryan                 Howell                          3:06.59   5 

 48 Ambrozia, Mike               Howell                          3:08.62   4 

 49 Russell, Will                Donovan Catholic                3:09.70   5 

 50 Landree, Liam                Red Bank Reg.                   3:10.09   4 

 51 Brown, Roy                   Woodbridge H.S                  3:10.74   6 

 52 Rodriguez, Pablo             South Plainfield                3:11.79   4 

 53 Lytle, Alex                  Lacey                           3:14.36   4 

 54 Jenkins, Khyrin              South Amboy                     3:14.42   4 

 55 Pilla, Nicholas              Wall                            3:14.50   5 

 56 Harzula, Troy                South Plainfield                3:15.14   5 

 57 Chan, Eric                   Woodbridge H.S                  3:15.26   6 

 58 Pharo, Tristin               Pinelands                       3:15.64   4 

 59 McFadden, Rory               Central Regional                3:16.18   4 

 60 Longo, Christian             Wall                            3:16.35   5 

 61 Schlatmann, Justin           Pinelands                       3:16.37   4 

 62 Peracchio, William           Wall                            3:16.54   5 

 63 Xoletl, John                 Achs Boys IN                    3:16.65   6 

 64 Cheevers, Theo               Red Bank Reg.                   3:16.83   5 

 65 Dekovitch, Joseph            Pinelands                       3:16.89   4 

 66 Berger, Will                 Lcmr                            3:17.94   1 

 67 Mathiang, Abram              Trenton Central                 3:18.07   6 

 68 Smith, Gavin                 Hamilton North                  3:19.94   4 

 69 Martinez, Adrian             Lacey                           3:20.08   4 

 70 Pascale, Brandon             South Plainfield                3:21.46   5 

 71 Velasquez, Steve             Hamilton North                  3:21.64   4 

 72 Breigle, Randy               South Amboy                     3:21.87   4 

 73 Angelucci, Christian         Hamilton North                  3:22.13   4 

 74 Princiotti, Patrick          Pinelands                       3:22.14   4 

 75 Huerta, Fausto               Lakewood                        3:22.67   6 

 76 Beaubron, Judex              Asbury Park HS                  3:24.04   6 

 77 Davis, Denzel                Trenton Central                 3:24.16   6 

 78 Beyer, Jack                  Wall                            3:24.47   5 

 79 Valle, David                 Neptune                         3:25.36   5 

 80 Dubois, Nick                 Achs Boys IN                    3:25.51   6 

 81 Afzal, Haroon                Neptune                         3:26.27   5 

 82 Mcdonald, Dan                South Amboy                     3:27.19   5 

 83 Poyau, Paul                  Trenton Central                 3:30.16   6 

 84 Riveria, Silas               Trenton Central                 3:30.73   6 

 85 Landrum, JahPreece           Lakewood                        3:30.76   6 

 86 Weber, Kevin                 Lcmr                            3:33.12   3 

 87 Kolb, Sean                   Sjv                             3:36.10   5 

 88 Famularo, Joseph             Asbury Park HS                  3:36.32   6 

 89 Smilyls, Evan                Lcmr                            3:36.42   2 

 90 Pinzon, Matthew              Achs Boys IN                    3:36.74   6 

 91 Best, Jermar                 Hamilton North                  3:38.65   4 

 92 Baldwin, Nicholas            Asbury Park HS                  3:39.08   6 

 93 Kubinak, Brandon             South Amboy                     3:48.41   5 

 94 Wilburn, Azion               Neptune                         3:53.74   5 

 95 Gery, David                  Lcmr                            4:01.00   3 

 96 Nunez, Gabe                  South Amboy                     4:10.92   6 

 97 Lane, Fraklin                Lacey                           4:23.72   6 

 

Boys 3000 Meter Run

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Konig, Jake                  Freehold Twp                    9:01.85   10   

  2 Sarathy, Ajay                Montgomery                      9:10.08    8   

  3 Walsh, Patrick               South Amboy                     9:13.48    6   

  4 Ackerman, Nicholas           Freehold Twp                    9:19.96    4   

  5 Gatt, Taylor                 Montgomery                      9:25.29    2   

  6 Torres, Jonathan             Hamilton North                  9:26.61    1   

  7 Wells, Joe                   South Amboy                     9:33.37  

  8 Reddy, Pranav                Montgomery                      9:42.45  

  9 Aponte-Cruz, Enrique         Trenton Central                 9:47.93  

 10 Nelson, Mark                 Lcmr                           10:00.38  

 11 Berger, Will                 Lcmr                           10:25.58  

 

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Davies, Callan               East Brunswick                     8.01q  1 

  2 Kwiete, Josiah               Trenton Central                    8.13q  6 

  3 Madeus, Boaz                 Hamilton North                     8.13q  4 

  4 Petroski, Alexander          East Brunswick                     8.26q  3 

  5 Wiedman, Chris               Obhs                               8.31q  2 

  6 DeAngelis, Michael           South Plainfield                   8.41q  3 

  7 King, Peter                  Trenton Central                    8.51q  2 

  8 Greco, Brycen                Red Bank Reg.                      8.67q  5 

  9 Gonzalez, Jonathan           Central Regional                   8.67   4 

 10 Nerida, Xianen blu           East Brunswick                     8.72   1 

 11 Desane, Manny                Hamilton North                     8.72   6 

 12 Liwag, Jacob                 Edison                             8.84   4 

 13 Schembor, Quinn              Red Bank Reg.                      8.86   6 

 14 Goldbeck, James              East Brunswick                     8.88   1 

 14 Dress, River                 South Plainfield                   8.88   6 

 16 Tamuzza, Zachary             Montgomery                         8.89   4 

 17 Willis, Savion               Trenton Central                    8.94   2 

 18 Taylor, Austin               Woodbridge H.S                     8.98   6 

 19 Deshmukh, Shrikeshav         Montgomery                         9.22   2 

 20 Ryan, Nick                   Pinelands                          9.23   1 

 21 Rowe, Orron                  Trenton Central                    9.25   3 

 22 Gibson, Tyquan               Hamilton North                     9.28   3 

 23 Nami, Christopher            Freehold Twp                       9.35   5 

 24 Williams, Christian          Montgomery                         9.40   4 

 25 Thoms, Jake                  Donovan Catholic                   9.51   5 

 26 Cochrane, Jack               South Plainfield                   9.64   1 

 27 Mack, Jaden                  Red Bank Reg.                      9.70   3 

 28 Hernandez-Mayers, Emron      Lakewood                           9.72   2 

 29 Huang, Jeremy                Montgomery                         9.79   4 

 30 Durkin, Frank                Donovan Catholic                   9.88   2 

 31 Sanchez, Franklin            Hamilton North                     9.90   3 

 32 Schuld, James                East Brunswick                     9.93   6 

 33 Casiao, Sean                 Pinelands                          9.96   5 

 34 Szczepanski, Collin          Montgomery                        10.08   3 

 35 Salerno, Michael             Red Bank Reg.                     10.23   5 

 36 Karaska, Jagger              Donovan Catholic                  10.35   1 

 37 Boxer, Daniel                Edison                            10.42   5 

 38 Soper, Kevin                 South Plainfield                  10.69   4 

 39 Reeves, Zack                 Pinelands                         10.79   4 

 40 Lebron, Malik                Woodbridge H.S                    11.00   5 

 41 Lekperek, Adrian             Donovan Catholic                  11.07   5 

 42 Breen, Dylan                 Lacey                             11.65   6 

 43 Farrukh, Humam               Edison                            12.01   2 

 44 Ramirez, Jesus               Lacey                             12.96   3 

 

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Davies, Callan               East Brunswick          8.01       7.96   10   

  2 Madeus, Boaz                 Hamilton North          8.13       8.04    8   

  3 King, Peter                  Trenton Central         8.51       8.12    6   

  4 Wiedman, Chris               Obhs                    8.31       8.15    4   

  5 Petroski, Alexander          East Brunswick          8.26       8.29    2   

  6 DeAngelis, Michael           South Plainfield        8.41       8.33    1   

  7 Greco, Brycen                Red Bank Reg.           8.67       8.71  

  8 Kwiete, Josiah               Trenton Central         8.13       8.92  

 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Old Bridge  'A'                                              3:30.45   4  10   

     1) Del Vecchio, Mike               2) Rampino, Chris                 

     3) Gilbert, Chris                  4) Brakoh, Kenny                  

  2 East Brunswick High School  'A'                              3:32.93   4   8   

     1) Ciuraru, Rob                    2) Bozowski, Joseph               

     3) Khalil, Andrew                  4) Phillip, Brandon               

  3 Trenton Central HighSchool  'A'                              3:35.36   4   6   

     1) Hill, Shikeem                   2) King, Peter                    

     3) Willis, Semaj                   4) Willis, Savion                 

  4 Montgomery Township  'A'                                     3:35.68   4   4   

     1) Boppana, Avinash                2) Warren, Patrick                

     3) Clemons, Malachi                4) Laadem, Rauoff                 

  5 Achs Boys Track Indoor  'A'                                  3:37.88   4   2   

     1) Fitts, Josh                     2) Jean, Backley                  

     3) Thomas, Trinity                 4) Hogarth, Tafari                

  6 Hamilton High School North  'B'                              3:39.48   3   1   

     1) Madeus, Boaz                    2) Gibson, Tyquan                 

     3) Souffrant, Kenley               4) Montina, Kem                   

  7 Donovan Catholic  'A'                                        3:41.51   4 

     1) Thoms, Jake                     2) Knapp, Ian                     

     3) McEvoy, John                    4) Rosato, Carmine                

  8 Trenton Central HighSchool  'C'                              3:45.09   3 

  9 South Plainfield High School  'B'                            3:46.93   3 

     1) Kuberiet, Caleb                 2) Berry, Nolan                   

     3) Cochrane, Jack                  4) Torres, Ruben                  

 10 Lakewood High School  'A'                                    3:51.91   2 

     1) Rodriguez, Hector               2) Miller, Elijah                 

     3) Hamilton, Patrick               4) Holguin, Jason                 

 11 Red Bank Regional High School  'B'                           3:55.17   3 

     1) Hanlon, Michael                 2) Leslie, Griffin                

     3) Maier, Michael                  4) Greco, Brycen                  

 12 Wall High School  'B'                                        3:55.64   2 

     1) Xanthacos, Stavros              2) Jackson, Steven                

     3) Stoddart, Robert                4) Schlosky, Henry                

 13 Pinelands Regional  'A'                                      3:55.80   2 

 14 Freehold Township High School  'A'                           3:56.45   1 

     1) Kurzawa, Bradley                2) Lundberg, Nicholas             

     3) Simon, Zachary                  4) Lee, Rob                       

 15 Woodbridge High School  'A'                                  3:58.20   3 

     1) Taylor, Austin                  2) Penrod, Connor                 

     3) Nieves, Nathaniel               4) Shipley, Shaun                 

 16 South Amboy HS  'A'                                          3:58.41   2 

     1) Sauls, Michael                  2) Yanez, Zenon                   

     3) Collado, Alex                   4) Lukie, Jack                    

 17 Asbury Park HS T&F  'A'                                      4:10.63   1 

     1) Narcisse, Shown                 2) Stephens, Jaedon               

     3) Navos, Darwin                   4) Romulus, Calvialy              

 18 Edison High School  'A'                                      4:11.17   1 

     1) Boyer, Jerome                   2) Chandler, Kuseem               

     3) Chandler, Nasiem                4) Purushwaken, Nitesh            

 19 Lacey Township  'A'                                          4:36.21   1 

     1) Kim, Younghui                   2) Moss, Jack                     

     3) Perrone, Matthew                4) Wheeler, Tyler                 

 

Boys High Jump

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Willis, Semaj                Trenton Central                 6-04.00   10   

  2 Warren, Patrick              Montgomery                      5-10.00    8   

  3 DeAngelis, Michael           South Plainfield               J5-10.00    6   

  4 Young, Danny                 Montgomery                     J5-10.00    4   

  5 Hill, Shikeem                Trenton Central                 5-08.00    2   

  6 Gugliotta, Thomas            Freehold Twp                   J5-08.00    1   

  7 Nami, Christopher            Freehold Twp                    5-06.00  

  7 Colbert, Andrew              Freehold Twp                    5-06.00  

  7 Thomas, DeAndrea             Montgomery                      5-06.00  

  7 Scranton, Za-kee             Trenton Central                 5-06.00  

  7 Bourque, Austin              East Brunswick                  5-06.00  

 12 Schembor, Quinn              Red Bank Reg.                   5-04.00  

 12 Williams, Christian          Montgomery                      5-04.00  

 12 Jaiyeloa, Bidemi             Neptune                         5-04.00  

 12 Penney, Daniel               Montgomery                      5-04.00  

 12 Mabry, Kevin                 Neptune                         5-04.00  

 12 Miller, Matthew              Wall                            5-04.00  

 12 Casiao, Sean                 Pinelands                       5-04.00  

 19 Schuld, James                East Brunswick                  5-02.00  

 19 Pearson, Taquan              Trenton Central                 5-02.00  

 19 Chiusano, Joe                Obhs                            5-02.00  

 19 Dress, River                 South Plainfield                5-02.00  

 19 Thoms, Jake                  Donovan Catholic                5-02.00  

 -- Rheiner, Jarred              Pinelands                            NH  

 -- Baxi, Seharsch               East Brunswick                       NH  

 -- Marciniak, Stephen           Woodbridge H.S                       NH  

 -- Salerno, Michael             Red Bank Reg.                        NH  

 -- Dismuke, Rabborn             Achs Boys IN                         NH  

 -- Thomas, Trinity              Achs Boys IN                         NH  

 -- McIver, Cameron              Red Bank Reg.                        NH  

 -- Sabb Jr, Dwayne              Woodbridge H.S                       NH  

 -- Boxer, Daniel                Edison                               NH  

 -- Durogene, Marvin             Neptune                              NH  

 -- Nunez, Omar                  Achs Boys IN                         NH  

 -- Cherry, Nasir                Achs Boys IN                         NH  

 -- Breen, Dylan                 Lacey                                NH  

 -- Nieves, Nathaniel            Woodbridge H.S                       NH  

 -- Kile, Kevin                  Wall                                 NH  

 

Boys Pole Vault

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Ward, Josh                   South Plainfield               13-06.25   10   

  2 Dolan, Matthew               South Plainfield               11-06.00    8   

  3 Crowley, Steven              Freehold Twp                   10-00.00    6   

  4 Del Vecchio, Mike            Obhs                            9-06.00    4   

  5 Hanlon, Michael              Red Bank Reg.                   9-00.00    1.50

  5 Nicastro, Jared              Howell                          9-00.00    1.50

 -- Bianchino, Jon               Obhs                                 NH  

 -- Colbert, Andrew              Freehold Twp                         NH  

 -- Novellino, Vincent           Red Bank Reg.                        NH  

 -- Saleh, Mohammed              East Brunswick                       NH  

 -- Rivera, Joel                 Red Bank Reg.                        NH  

 -- Deshmukh, Shrikeshav         Montgomery                           NH  

 -- Liu, Alex                    Montgomery                           NH  

 

Boys Shot Put

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Strychowski, Tom             Lacey                          45-04.00   10   

  2 Spina, Shawn                 Lacey                          42-10.25    8   

  3 Schlumpf, Alexander          Freehold Twp                   42-06.00    6   

  4 Bader, Henry                 Freehold Twp                   41-08.50    4   

  5 Schembor, Nate               Montgomery                     41-08.00    2   

  6 O'Brien, Brad                Pinelands                      40-11.25    1   

  7 Lezin, Joshua                Lakewood                       40-10.00  

  8 Rodriguez, Jean Paul         Lakewood                       38-11.75  

  9 Spry, Justin                 South Plainfield               38-05.00  

 10 McAndrew, Ryan               Pinelands                      38-01.75  

 11 Zhang, Justin                East Brunswick                 37-06.00  

 12 Gallo, Sean                  Donovan Catholic               37-05.00  

 13 Simonson, Michael            Montgomery                     37-04.50  

 14 Loftus, Brendan              Red Bank Reg.                  37-03.50  

 15 Bland, Damion                Montgomery                     36-09.75  

 16 Kane, Richard                Red Bank Reg.                  36-08.75  

 17 Lapinski, George             Lacey                          36-01.00  

 18 McDevitt, David              Woodbridge H.S                 35-08.50  

 19 Rodriguez, Evan              Lacey                          35-06.25  

 20 Yu, Sherwin                  Edison                         35-04.25  

 21 Makar, Jonathan              Pinelands                      35-02.50  

 22 Stedman, Stephane            East Brunswick                 35-01.00  

 23 Osorno, Juan                 Lacey                          34-06.50  

 24 Stephens, Robert             Achs Boys IN                   34-01.00  

 25 Ptah, Jamaal                 South Plainfield               33-08.50  

 26 Hadley, John                 Donovan Catholic               33-05.75  

 27 Solivan, Christopher         Woodbridge H.S                 33-01.00  

 28 Camacho, Drew                Pinelands                      33-00.50  

 29 Schulman, Tyler              Freehold Twp                   32-09.00  

 30 Font, Jayden                 East Brunswick                 31-11.00  

 30 Zhong, Kevin                 Edison                         31-11.00  

 32 Freddy, Michael              South Plainfield               31-08.00  

 33 Owusu-Afriyie, Melvin        Hamilton North                 31-05.50  

 34 Singh, Arshdeep              Montgomery                     31-03.50  

 35 Shovlin, Dempsey             Montgomery                     30-09.25  

 36 Jones, Shaquil               Achs Boys IN                   30-06.00  

 37 Ryan, Kieran                 Donovan Catholic               30-05.00  

 38 Pierce, Ty                   Lakewood                       30-03.75  

 39 Adair, Connor                Sjv                            30-03.50  

 40 Sic, Kenneth                 Hamilton North                 30-00.50  

 41 Alquiros, Aaron              Sjv                            29-07.75  

 42 Madu, Paschal                Hamilton North                 29-02.50  

 43 Balle, Brandon               Edison                         28-10.25  

 44 Salter, William              Woodbridge H.S                 28-00.75  

 45 Kohler, David                Pinelands                      28-00.50  

 45 Rodriguez, Miguel            Achs Boys IN                   28-00.50  

 47 Tarter, Thomas               East Brunswick                 26-02.00  

 48 Aime, Redondo                Asbury Park HS                 25-10.50  

 49 Pako, Rory                   Sjv                            25-00.50  

 50 Worthy, Banir                Neptune                        25-00.25  

 51 Basillious, Mark             East Brunswick                 24-09.75  

 52 Jourdain, Stevens            Asbury Park HS                 22-09.25  

 53 Johnson, Andre               Hamilton North                 21-06.75  

 54 Mapp, Mark                   Hamilton North                 21-05.00  

 55 Trony, Brandon               Red Bank Reg.                  21-00.50