Licensed to JBAC Timers - Contractor License

                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/21/2015 01:25 PM

                        Olympic Conference - 12/18/2015                        

                            Bennett Indoor Complex                             

                                    Results                                    

 

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Olympic

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

Finals

  1 Winslow Township High School  'A'                            1:47.80   4 

     1) Williams, Iyianna               2) Ahairakwe, Flora               

     3) Tobias, Tionna                  4) Preston, Brittany              

  2 Lenape High School  'A'                                      1:51.26   4 

     1) Staten, Jasmine                 2) Storms, Shannon                

     3) Figura, Lauren                  4) Williams, Ciaron               

  3 Seneca High School  'A'                                      1:52.28   3 

     1) Webb, Linden                    2) Lesaint, Danielle              

     3) Johnson, Kayla                  4) Heinemann, Grayce              

  4 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                            1:52.55   4 

     1) Boyd, My'Yonna                  2) Tyree, Madison                 

     3) Corbett-Collier, Dariyah        4) Dancy, Shakira                 

  5 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     1:52.57   4 

     1) Carrie, Michelle                2) Biche, Kristen                 

     3) James, Oreoluwa                 4) Jones, Sarah                   

  6 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         1:55.29   2 

     1) Williams, Zarria                2) Hall, Moriah                   

     3) Covington, Olivia               4) Esposito, Audrey               

  7 Shawnee  'A'                                                 1:56.54   2 

     1) Kearns, Grace                   2) Johnson, Molly                 

     3) Curilla, Alyssa                 4) Jones, Allison                 

  8 Cherokee  'A'                                                1:57.21   3 

     1) Fernandez, Lua                  2) Juszczyszyn, Anna              

     3) Gilmore, Emma                   4) Jordan, Kianah                 

  9 Woodrow Wilson High School  'A'                              2:00.04   1 

     1) Shaw, April                     2) Brittingham, Imani             

     3) Page, Dennisha                  4) Dixon, Tiya                    

 10 Paul VI Girls  'A'                                           2:01.67   3 

     1) Babore, Gabrielle               2) Hughes, Fiona                  

     3) Hernandez, Tatianna             4) Aimes, Kendall                 

 11 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                     2:03.48   1 

     1) Allen, Danielle                 2) Gross, Olivia                  

     3) Garemore, Grace                 4)                                

 12 Washington Township H.S.  'A'                                2:03.51   1 

     1) Holmes, Deyanna                 2) Price, Jordyn                  

     3) Torney, Allie                   4) Pierce, Natasha                

 13 Cherry Hill High School West  'A'                            2:08.40   1 

     1) Meloche, Madeline               2) Sullivan, Erin                 

     3) Rash, Gabrielle                 4) DiGiacomo, Rachel              

 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Olympic

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Winslow Township High School  'A'                            4:13.50   2 

     1) Williams, Iyianna               2) Ahairakwe, Flora               

     3) Hess, Maryn                     4) Preston, Brittany              

  2 Seneca High School  'A'                                      4:17.90   2 

     1) Webb, Linden                    2) Lesaint, Danielle              

     3) Heinemann, Grayce               4) Martin, Kayla                  

  3 Shawnee  'A'                                                 4:18.20   2 

     1) Bonner, Kara                    2) Johnson, Molly                 

     3) Boyle, Bridget                  4) Jones, Allison                 

  4 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                            4:19.20   2 

     1) Civatte, Jennifer               2) Jackson, Gabrielle             

     3) Voltaire, Tamilka               4) Dancy, Shakira                 

  5 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     4:27.20   2 

     1) Jones, Sarah                    2) Biche, Kristen                 

     3) James, Oreoluwa                 4) Carrie, Michelle               

  6 Paul VI Girls  'A'                                           4:32.80   2 

     1) McFadden, Jariah                2) Urbach, Michaela               

     3) Schultz, Jaclyn                 4) Devos, Klara                   

  7 Lenape High School  'A'                                      4:34.20   1 

     1) Williams, Ciaron                2) Horner, Sadie                  

     3) Figura, Lauren                  4) Gibson, Sarah                  

  8 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                     4:36.60   1 

     1) Beasley, Star                   2) Szpunar, Julia                 

     3) Calalo, Julianne                4) Smith, Jess                    

  9 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         4:37.50   2 

     1) Williams, Zarria                2) Hall, Moriah                   

     3) Covington, Olivia               4) Laudisio, Cristina             

 10 Cherokee  'A'                                                4:46.00   1 

     1) McMillan, Julia                 2) Parker, Katie                  

     3) Sheravia, Aashna                4) Fericy, Kayla                  

 11 Washington Township H.S.  'A'                                5:01.10   1 

     1) Holmes, Deyanna                 2) Price, Jordyn                  

     3) Torney, Allie                   4) Savona, Sasha                  

 12 Woodrow Wilson High School  'A'                              5:07.50   1 

     1) Brittingham, Imani              2) Fisher, Marshay                

     3) Shaw, April                     4) Page, Dennisha                 

 

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Olympic

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Seneca High School  'A'                                     10:33.10  

     1) Hoffman, Lindsay                2) Sprague, Jessica               

     3) Traenkner, Devon                4) Warner, Sydny                  

  2 Paul VI Girls  'A'                                          10:56.30  

     1) Schultz, Jaclyn                 2) Zevallos, Miranda              

     3) Smith, Amelia                   4) Urbach, Michaela               

  3 Lenape High School  'A'                                     11:09.40  

     1) Duffield, Dana                  2) Sharp, Gabby                   

     3) Horner, Sadie                   4) Conway, Hayley                 

  4 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                    11:23.30  

     1) Bianchini, Brielle              2) Faust, Teresa                  

     3) Johnson, Maria Elena            4) Adams, Christine               

  5 Winslow Township High School  'A'                           11:42.00  

     1) Hood, Nicole                    2) Rouse, Rayven                  

     3) Vaughn, Keyonia                 4) Willis, Mariah                 

  6 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                    11:53.40  

     1) Lazarus, Dani                   2) Happ, Alexa                    

     3) Westman, Jill                   4) Wilson, Bay                    

  7 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                           12:01.60  

     1) Hovell, Krystyna                2) Evans, Rylee                   

     3) Tancredi, Mackenzie             4) Lewis, Rebecca                 

  8 Cherry Hill High School West  'A'                           12:46.30  

     1) Meloche, Shannon                2) Hoch, Cassaundra               

     3) Palladino, Melissa              4) Rash, Danielle                 

  9 Washington Township H.S.  'A'                               13:03.90  

     1) Brennen, Rebecca                2) Lawson, Kaylyn                 

     3) Ruddy, Emily                    4) Savona, Sasha                  

 -- Shawnee  'A'                                                      DQ  

     1) Rankin, Claire                  2) Ringen, Annika                 

     3) Tenet, Lauren                   4) Bonner, Kara                   

 

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Olympic

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Lenape High School  'A'                                      4:15.40   3 

  2 Winslow Township High School  'A'                            4:35.60   3 

  3 Seneca High School  'A'                                      4:41.60   3 

  4 Shawnee  'A'                                                 4:47.50   2 

     1) Schillinger, Brooke             2) Curilla, Alyssa                

     3) Welsh, Madeleine                4) Kearns, Grace                  

  5 Cherokee  'A'                                                4:47.80   3 

  6 Cherry Hill High School West  'A'                            5:10.50   1 

     1) Meloche, Madeline               2) DiGiacomo, Rachel              

     3) Santana, Elizabeth              4) Sullivan, Erin                 

  7 Paul VI Girls  'A'                                           5:16.80   2 

     1) Scaramuzzo, Gabby               2) Hernandez, Tatianna            

     3) Devos, Klara                    4) Zevallos, Miranda              

  8 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                     5:17.40   1 

     1) Field, Taegan                   2) Allen, Danielle                

     3) Robinson, Autum                 4) Krzton, Julita                 

  9 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     5:18.30   2 

     1) May, Rebecca                    2) Closkey, Helen                 

     3) Specht, Margaret                4) Steeves, Lauren                

 10 Woodrow Wilson High School  'A'                              5:19.90   1 

     1) Brittingham, Imani              2) Page, Dennisha                 

     3) Madanna, Hudson                 4) Roberts, Zion                  

 11 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                            5:33.10   3 

 12 Washington Township H.S.  'A'                                6:08.20   1 

     1) Pierce, Natasha                 2) Cottrell, Brittany             

     3) Schipske, Emily                 4) Labrosciano, Jamie             

 

Girls Distance Medley Olympic

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Shawnee  'A'                                                12:57.96  

     1) Rankin, Claire                  2) Johnson, Molly                 

     3) Boyle, Bridget                  4) Bonner, Kara                   

  2 Seneca High School  'A'                                     13:05.12  

     1) Warner, Sydny                   2) Hoffman, Mackenzie             

     3) Hay, Kayla                      4) Martin, Kayla                  

  3 Lenape High School  'A'                                     13:35.55  

     1) Quimby, Megan                   2) Lambert, Shannon               

     3) Gibson, Sarah                   4) Scioli, Erin                   

  4 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                           13:40.96  

     1) Nam, Irene                      2) Dancy, Shakira                 

     3) Civatte, Jennifer               4) Woolston, Sydney               

  5 Winslow Township High School  'A'                           14:42.76  

     1) Morrison, Alexandria            2) Willis, Mariah                 

     3) Stump, Laura                    4) Hood, Nicole                   

  6 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                    15:18.17  

     1) Field, Taegan                   2) Westman, Jill                  

     3) Wilson, Bay                     4) Happ, Alexa                    

  7 Washington Township H.S.  'A'                               15:40.76  

     1) Price, Jordyn                   2) Torney, Allie                  

     3) Lawson, Kaylyn                  4) Brennen, Rebecca               

  8 Cherry Hill High School West  'A'                           16:12.74  

     1) Bean, Keller                    2) Santana, Emily                 

     3) Johnston, Sally                 4) McQuade, Delaney               

 

Girls Meter Shuttle Hurdle Olympic

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Winslow Township High School  'A'                              34.83   3 

     1) Berry, Nicole                   2) Ahairakwe, Flora               

     3) Tobias, Tionna                  4) Preston, Brittany              

  2 Seneca High School  'A'                                        36.18   3 

     1) Fotiou, Demetra                 2) Fotiou, Alexia                 

     3) Detwiler, Abigail               4) Derkas, Samantha               

  3 Lenape High School  'A'                                        36.23   2 

     1) Staten, Jasmine                 2) Sharp, Gabby                   

     3) Porter, Casey                   4) Phillip, Tyra                  

  4 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                              37.16   2 

     1) Boyd, My'Yonna                  2) Ruffin, Alexus                 

     3) Vaughn, Chanel                  4) Corbett-Collier, Dariyah       

  5 Cherokee  'A'                                                  39.44   1 

     1) Gallagher, Julianne             2) Kodluk, Rachel                 

     3) Wash, Joelle                    4) Miller, Maria                  

  6 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                       41.32   1 

     1) Garemore, Grace                 2) Smith, Jess                    

     3) Smith, Rachel                   4) Iuliucci, Katie                

 -- Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                          DQ   3 

     1) Jones, Sarah                    2) Carrie, Michelle               

     3) Biche, Kristen                  4) James, Oreoluwa                

 

Girls High Jump Olympic

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Voltaire, Tamilka            Eastern                         5-00.00  

  2 Tobias, Tionna               Winslow Twp                     4-10.00  

  3 Babore, Gabrielle            PVI                             4-10.00  

  4 Foley, Susann                Seneca                          4-08.00  

  5 Ketschek, Ana                PVI                             4-08.00  

  6 Hess, Maryn                  Winslow Twp                     4-06.00  

  7 Beasley, Star                Cherry Hill East                4-06.00  

  8 Kenny, Jade                  Eastern                         4-04.00  

  9 Esplund, Alison              Shawnee                         4-04.00  

  9 Sharp, Gabby                 Lenape High Scho                4-04.00  

 11 Detwiler, Abigail            Seneca                          4-04.00  

 11 Schipske, Emily              Wash. Twp.                      4-04.00  

 11 Wash, Joelle                 Cherokee                        4-04.00  

 14 Duffield, Dana               Lenape High Scho                4-02.00  

 15 Pierce, Natasha              Wash. Twp.                      4-00.00  

 -- Weiner, Hannah               Cherokee                             NH  

 

Girls Pole Vault Olympic

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Raffo, Brittney              Seneca                         10-06.00  

  2 Bohi, Rebecca                Seneca                          9-06.00  

  3 Hoxit, Cassie                Lenape High Scho                9-06.00  

  4 Storms, Shannon              Lenape High Scho                8-00.00  

  5 Cohen, Alana                 Cherry Hill East                7-00.00  

  6 McGrew, Lucy                 PVI                             7-00.00  

 -- Fericy, Kayla                Cherokee                             NH  

 -- Smith, Rachel                Cherry Hill East                     NH  

 -- Friedman, Anna               Eastern                              NH  

 -- Siciliano, Erin              PVI                                  NH  

 

Girls Shot Put Olympic

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 McGowan, Bernadette          PVI                            39-03.50  

  2 Johnson, Ciarra              Winslow Twp                    37-10.00  

  3 Assi, Celine                 PVI                            31-03.00  

  4 Green, Rachel                Wash. Twp.                     30-07.00  

  5 Sims, Micaela                Cherokee                       28-08.50  

  6 Young, Tameah                Wash. Twp.                     27-10.00  

  7 Dever, Katelyn               Seneca                         26-09.00  

  8 Dupree, Kierra               Winslow Twp                    26-07.50  

  9 Williams, Asia               Wilson                         26-02.50  

 10 Miliano, Taylor              Shawnee                        24-08.00  

 11 Marino, Jamie                Lenape High Scho               24-03.75  

 12 Allen, Danielle              Cherry Hill East               23-11.00  

 13 Regn, Abigail                Seneca                         23-07.00  

 14 Dickerson, Jayla             Lenape High Scho               23-06.00  

 15 Ashmen, Amanda               Eastern                        23-00.00  

 16 Kuntamakkula, Nandini        Cherry Hill East               20-05.00  

 17 Haggerty, Katherine          Shawnee                        19-03.50  

 18 McDonnell, Jacqueline        Cherokee                       19-01.00  

 

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Invitees

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                             1:51.49   3 

     1) Johnson, Kierston               2) Edwards, Kyla                  

     3) Terry, Ryan                     4) Whaley, Keisha                 

  2 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                         1:51.86   4 

     1) Johnson, Melina                 2) Cheeseman, Emily               

     3) Alvarez, Ajae                   4) Garrett, Ayanna                

  3 Mainland Regional High School  'A'                           1:55.72   4 

     1) Assongba, Yvette                2) Petit-Frere, Christina         

     3) Thornton, Rachel                4) Nguyen, Alyssa                 

  4 Lacey Lions  'A'                                             1:57.13   2 

     1) Simunek, Julianna               2) LaHay, Faith                   

     3) Bove, Kara                      4) Meyh, Cassidy                  

  5 Cedar Creek High School  'A'                                 1:58.72   2 

     1) Hands, Najah                    2) Ceasar, Claudia                

     3) Mankow, Lexi                    4) Harvey, Kaliyah                

  6 Willingboro  'A'                                             1:59.68   3 

     1) patterson, racine               2) shelton, donaye                

     3) klah, grace                     4) morgan, mayla                  

  7 Atlantic City High School  'B'                               2:01.41   3 

     1) Smith, Claudine                 2) Harris-Bell, Marina            

     3) Thompson, Nadiya                4) Dessicino, Grace               

  8 Pennsauken High School  'A'                                  2:01.94   2 

     1) Merriweather, Paris             2) Moore, Chataija                

     3) Bowen, Nefertari                4) Mcnair, Taneiya                

 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Invitees

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                             4:30.00   2 

     1) Whaley, Keisha                  2) Hamler, Kayla                  

     3) Liepe, Jessica                  4) Edwards, Kyla                  

  2 Mainland Regional High School  'A'                           4:42.70   1 

     1) Lombardo, Nicole                2) Petit-Frere, Christina         

     3) McIntyre-Bozzi, Megan           4) Assongba, Yvette               

  3 Willingboro  'A'                                             4:44.20   2 

     1) patterson, racine               2) shelton, donaye                

     3) morgan, mayla                   4)                                

  4 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                         5:04.70   1 

     1) Woodford, Zaria                 2) Oliver, Brooke                 

     3) Islam, Samita                   4) Paduani, Lauren                

 -- Atlantic City High School  'B'                                    DQ   1 

     1) Mills, MyAsia                   2) Thompson, Nadiya               

     3) Wilson, MyAsha                  4) Henriquez, Karla               

 -- Cedar Creek High School  'A'                                      DQ   1 

     1) Ceasar, Claudia                 2) Murphy, Talika                 

     3) Paulsgraf, Alyssa               4) Marker, Lexi                   

 

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Invitees

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                        10:56.60  

     1) Roell, Alina                    2) Nidorf, Samantha               

     3) Paduani, Rachel                 4) Roesch, Rachel                 

  2 Pennsauken High School  'A'                                 11:15.60  

     1) Smith, Keyoura                  2) Feliciano, Sianna              

     3) Mcnair, Taneiya                 4) Bakley, Amanda                 

  3 Lacey Lions  'A'                                            12:46.50  

     1) Lima, Marissa                   2) Cucinello, Stephanie           

     3) Cortese, Victoria               4) Anderson, Ashley               

 

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Invitees

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                         4:20.60   3 

  2 Pennsauken High School  'A'                                  4:30.90   3 

  3 Cedar Creek High School  'A'                                 4:46.50   2 

     1) Harvey, Kaliyah                 2) Mankow, Lexi                   

     3) Hands, Najah                    4) Marker, Lexi                   

  4 Willingboro  'A'                                             4:51.10   3 

  5 Lacey Lions  'A'                                             4:53.20   2 

     1) Perrone, Brianna                2) Dorsey, Emiilee                

     3) Dean, Skyler                    4) Leavitt, Julia                 

  6 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                             4:53.90   1 

     1) Whaley, Keisha                  2) Hamler, Kayla                  

     3) Edwards, Kyla                   4) Tran, Donna                    

  7 Atlantic City High School  'A'                               4:55.70   2 

  8 Mainland Regional High School  'A'                           5:13.90   3 

 

Girls Distance Medley Invitees

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                        13:01.93  

     1) Roesch, Rachel                  2) Maldonado, Lauren              

     3) Roell, Alina                    4) Catania, Julianna              

  2 Lacey Lions  'A'                                            13:29.60  

     1) Forman, Erin                    2) Vaccaro, Kayla                 

     3) Leavitt, Julia                  4) Fiedler, Dakota                

  3 Notre Dame  'A'                                             13:55.02  

     1) Patten, Morgan                  2) Graham, Kenni                  

     3) Gibilisco, Jenna                4) Bailey, MaryKate               

  4 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                            15:18.17  

     1) Liepe, Jessica                  2) Hutter, Jamie                  

     3) Zeb, Liaba                      4) Tran, Donna                    

 

Girls Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitees

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Lacey Lions  'A'                                               35.36   3 

     1) Meyh, Cassidy                   2) LaHay, Tara                    

     3) McConlogue, Kelly               4) LaHay, Faith                   

  2 Mainland Regional High School  'A'                             36.19   2 

     1) Assongba, Yvette                2) Nguyen, Alyssa                 

     3) Thornton, Rachel                4) Lombardo, Nicole               

  3 Notre Dame  'A'                                                40.61   1 

     1) Graham, Kenni                   2) Armstead, Jessica              

     3) Nasto, Erica                    4) Gibilisco, Jenna               

  4 Willingboro  'A'                                               41.03   2 

     1) shelton, donaye                 2) white, keasia                  

     3) shine, brittney                 4) klah, grace                    

 

Girls High Jump Invitees

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Griffin, Amanda              Egg Harbor Twp.                 4-04.00  

  2 Robinson, Jenny              Palmyra                         4-04.00  

  3 Lombardo, Nicole             Mainland                        4-04.00  

  4 Woodford, Zaria              Egg Harbor Twp.                 4-02.00  

  5 Nguyen, Alyssa               Mainland                        4-02.00  

 

Girls Pole Vault Invitees

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Lee, Claudia                 Egg Harbor Twp.                 7-06.00  

  2 Thornton, Rachel             Mainland                        7-00.00  

  2 Griffin, Amanda              Egg Harbor Twp.                 7-00.00  

 

Girls Shot Put Invitees

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Carmichael, Tomara           Palmyra                        36-02.00  

  2 Hunley, Kiey'nay'ja          Phs                            31-05.50  

  3 Ade, Gabby                   Cedar Creek                    27-03.00  

  4 armstrong, agnes             Willingboro                    27-02.00  

  5 Fleming, Tayler              Egg Harbor Twp.                26-11.00  

  6 lynch, esperanza             Willingboro                    26-08.50  

  7 Prince, Talisa               Phs                            26-02.00  

  8 Heritage, Chase              Egg Harbor Twp.                25-07.50  

  9 McFadden, Donyelle           Palmyra                        23-08.50  

 10 Dawkins, Mya                 Mainland                       23-05.00  

 11 Assongba, Yvette             Mainland                       21-07.00  

 12 Jackson, Myra                Cedar Creek                    20-11.00  

 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Olympic

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Paul Vi HS  'A'                                              1:36.14   4 

     1) Olsen, Austin                   2) Bush, Richard                  

     3) Morton, Dominik                 4) Dickens, Max                   

  2 Lenape High School  'A'                                      1:37.62   4 

     1) Campbell, Trey                  2) Jones, Jaquan                  

     3) Isaac, Devon                    4) Campbell, Chase                

  3 Cherokee  'A'                                                1:37.85   4 

     1) Hopkins, Daulton                2) Graves, Terrance               

     3) Powell, Matthew                 4) Curley, Robert                 

  4 Winslow Township High School  'A'                            1:39.05   3 

     1) Bettis, James                   2) Copeland, Marquis              

     3) Dockery, Dashawn                4) Shaw, Isaiah                   

  5 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                            1:39.14   1 

     1) Padula, Vincent                 2) Ahamed, Parnel                 

     3) Goyins, Zahir                   4) Caruso, Timothy                

  6 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                     1:39.56   4 

     1) Bell, Keynon                    2) Creigh, Francis                

     3) Mezilus, Kervens                4) Jackson, James                 

  7 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         1:40.66   2 

     1) Dupree, Kyle                    2) Dupree, Kameron                

     3) Eaddy, Trey                     4) Gregory, Kyrel                 

  8 Shawnee  'A'                                                 1:43.12   3 

     1) Casey, Mitchell                 2) Rosen, Zach                    

     3) Babik, Tyler                    4) Ruble, Drew                    

  9 Washington Township H.S.  'A'                                1:46.09   3 

     1) Trombetta, Patrick              2) Doms, Colin                    

     3) Sowell, Marquis                 4) Scavuzzo, Joesph               

 10 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     1:46.35   2 

     1) Varley, Jason                   2) Brady, Jack                    

     3) Edwards, Kevin                  4) Deeck, Aidan                   

 11 Seneca High School  'A'                                      1:47.63   2 

     1) Beard, Josh                     2) Perricone, Alex                

     3) Wong, Jacob                     4) Derkas, Timothy                

 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Olympic

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                     3:38.00   2 

     1) Encarnacion, Kyle               2) Jackson, James                 

     3) Omari, Kennedy                  4) Clark, Jordan                  

  2 Winslow Township High School  'A'                            3:38.50   2 

     1) Adams, Jamil                    2) Watson, Devante                

     3) Nartey, George                  4) Chase, Anthony                 

  3 Lenape High School  'A'                                      3:39.60   2 

     1) Campbell, Chase                 2) Fraley, Dan                    

     3) Micale, Justin                  4) Harrison, Kevin                

  4 Seneca High School  'A'                                      3:55.70   1 

     1) Curtin, Kevin                   2) Johnson, Sampson               

     3) Perricone, Alex                 4) Nesko, Shawn                   

  5 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     4:04.60   1 

     1) Acito, Cameron                  2) Poyatt, John                   

     3) Hullihan, Michael               4) Hullihan, Dan                  

  6 Washington Township H.S.  'A'                                4:08.60   1 

     1) Simpson, Kevin                  2) Conte, Vincent                 

     3) Sowell, Marquis                 4) gantt, yahsym                  

 -- Camden Catholic  'A'                                              DQ   2 

     1) Dupree, Kyle                    2) Dupree, Kameron                

     3) Chow, Jarred                    4) Eaddy, Trey                    

 

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Olympic

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     9:11.20  

     1) Hullihan, Dan                   2) Sobocinski, Philip             

     3) Mahaney, Zachary                4) May, Sean                      

  2 Lenape High School  'A'                                      9:29.30  

     1) Penny, Myles                    2) Louie, Hunter                  

     3) Kasper, Ryan                    4) Figura, Mike                   

  3 Cherry Hill High School West  'A'                            9:30.20  

     1) Abrams, Robert                  2) DiVito, Andrew                 

     3) Cornaglia, Austin               4) Stacker, Bryan                 

  4 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         9:35.00  

     1) Castaneda, Richie               2) Kelly, Denny                   

     3) DelColombo, Greg                4) McHugh, Braeden                

  5 Cherokee  'A'                                                9:35.50  

     1) Willburn, Cameron               2) Thompson, Joseph               

     3) Weiss, Daniel                   4) Algarra, Michael               

  6 Shawnee  'A'                                                 9:36.30  

     1) Kearns, John                    2) Malpass, Jacob                 

     3) Ennis, Jack                     4) Richwall, Jason                

  7 Washington Township H.S.  'A'                                9:36.50  

     1) Chu, Evan                       2) Marrero, Zachary               

     3) Smithson, Sean                  4) Kolodziej, Jake                

  8 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                            9:37.00  

     1) Shaw, Alexander                 2) Harley, Jacob                  

     3) Garrison, Andrew                4) Forsman, Aaron                 

  9 Winslow Township High School  'A'                            9:37.30  

     1) Bassirou, Ba                    2) Stump, Cooper                  

     3) Hammond, Jacion                 4) Thomas, Justin                 

 10 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                    10:08.60  

     1) Santoro, Jonathon               2) Marinelarea, Aaron             

     3) Leubkemann, Matt                4) Cox, Jason                     

 

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Olympic

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                            3:57.90   2 

     1) Padula, Vincent                 2) Ahamed, Parnel                 

     3) Stevenson, Benjamin             4) Passaro, Joseph                

  2 Lenape High School  'A'                                      4:00.60   2 

     1) Smith, Malik                    2) Isaac, Devon                   

     3) Wallace, Nate                   4) Lauer, Craig                   

  3 Paul Vi HS  'A'                                              4:01.10   2 

     1) Dickens, Max                    2) Bush, Richard                  

     3) Morton, Dominik                 4) Conte, Stephen                 

  4 Winslow Township High School  'A'                            4:03.40   2 

     1) Chandler, Bronell               2) Smalls, Keir                   

     3) Price, Amir                     4) Barbour, Grant                 

  5 Shawnee  'A'                                                 4:05.70   2 

     1) Casey, Mitchell                 2) Babik, Tyler                   

     3) Ruble, Drew                     4) Lipinsky, Joey                 

  6 Cherokee  'A'                                                4:09.90   2 

     1) Milligan-Tinker, Kevin          2) Hopkins, Daulton               

     3) Graves, Terrance                4) Osterhout, David               

  7 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         4:10.00   2 

     1) Streater, Nazir                 2) Gregory, Kyrel                 

     3) Slack, Shane                    4) DelColombo, Greg               

  8 Cherry Hill High School West  'A'                            4:13.50   1 

     1) Coverdale, Liam                 2) Howe, Jason                    

     3) Nguyen, Thien                   4) Barrett, Owen                  

  9 Seneca High School  'A'                                      4:15.60   1 

     1) Derkas, Timothy                 2) Ruiz, Aaron                    

     3) Wong, Jacob                     4) Suchodola, Arthur              

 10 Washington Township H.S.  'A'                                4:15.80   1 

     1) Reistle, Christopher            2) Scavuzzo, Joesph               

     3) Trombetta, Patrick              4) Davis, Marcus                  

 11 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                     4:22.90   1 

     1) Mezilus, Kervens                2) Clark, Jordan                  

     3) Beasley, Nevin                  4) Aeillo, George                 

 12 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     4:53.50   1 

     1) Nguyen, John                    2) Varley, Jason                  

     3) Brady, Jack                     4) Johnson, Bobby                 

 

Boys Distance Medley Olympic

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Lenape High School  'A'                                     11:28.32  

     1) Lauer, Craig                    2) Micale, Justin                 

     3) Fraley, Dan                     4) Vicente, Adam                  

  2 Cherry Hill High School West  'A'                           11:38.85  

     1) Barrett, Owen                   2) Howe, Jason                    

     3) Coverdale, Liam                 4) Abrams, Robert                 

  3 Shawnee  'A'                                                11:52.36  

     1) Kearns, John                    2) Ruble, Drew                    

     3) Richwall, Jason                 4) Lipinsky, Joey                 

  4 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                           12:03.71  

     1) Young, Robert                   2) Sung, Alexander                

     3) Macklin, Anthony                4) Marshall, Joseph               

  5 Seneca High School  'A'                                     12:12.00  

     1) Suchodola, Arthur               2) Perricone, Alex                

     3) Curtin, Kevin                   4) Johnson, Sampson               

  6 Washington Township H.S.  'A'                               12:26.04  

     1) Marrero, Zachary                2) Kolodziej, Jake                

     3) Mignogna, Dean                  4) Smithson, Sean                 

  7 Paul Vi HS  'A'                                             12:32.28  

     1) Conte, Stephen                  2) Bush, Richard                  

     3) Bonagura, Joe                   4) Rpdriguez, Christopher         

  8 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                    12:59.37  

     1) Aeillo, George                  2) Santoro, Jonathon              

     3) Marinelarea, Aaron              4) Mezilus, Kervens               

 -- Winslow Township High School  'A'                                DNF  

     1) Barbour, Grant                  2) Chase, Anthony                 

     3) Green, Marquis                  4) Hammond, Jacion                

 

Boys Meter Shuttle Hurdle Olympic

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                       31.73   3 

     1) Clark, Jordan                   2) Jackson, James                 

     3) Omari, Kennedy                  4) Beasley, Nevin                 

  2 Winslow Township High School  'A'                              32.96   3 

     1) Adams, Jamil                    2) Watson, Devante                

     3) Davis, Taki                     4) Palmer, Ian                    

  3 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                       38.00   1 

     1) Nguyen, John                    2) Acito, Cameron                 

     3) Fisher, Michael                 4) Edwards, Kevin                 

  4 Cherokee  'A'                                                  39.01   2 

     1) Osterhout, David                2) Patterson, Ricardo             

     3) Natale, Anthony                 4) Massimino, Dagan               

  5 Washington Township H.S.  'A'                                  40.90   1 

     1) Rehill, Nicholas                2) Parker, Tresaun                

     3) Simpson, Kevin                  4) Sutherland, Zachary            

 

Boys High Jump Olympic

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Beasley, Nevin               Cherry Hill East                6-00.00  

  2 Andrews, Darius              Eastern                         6-00.00  

  3 Encarnacion, Kyle            Cherry Hill East                6-00.00  

  4 Jones, Jaquan                Lenape High Scho                5-10.00  

  5 Kramer, Samule               Cherokee                        5-08.00  

  6 Harrison, Kevin              Lenape High Scho                5-08.00  

  7 Patterson, Ricardo           Cherokee                        5-06.00  

  8 Bisbee, Jack                 Shawnee                         5-04.00  

  8 Shaw, Isaiah                 Winslow Twp                     5-04.00  

  8 Smalls, Keir                 Winslow Twp                     5-04.00  

  8 Rosen, Zach                  Shawnee                         5-04.00  

 -- Sobocinski, Philip           Bishop Eustace                       NH  

 -- Asare, Kofi                  Eastern                              NH  

 -- Edwards, Kevin               Bishop Eustace                       NH  

 

Boys Pole Vault Olympic

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Kirby, Mark                  Cherokee                       10-00.00   10   

  2 Casey, Mitchell              Shawnee                         9-06.00    6   

  3 Trieu, Tommy                 Cherry Hill East               J9-06.00    6   

  4 Brown, Shawn                 Winslow Twp                    J9-06.00    6   

  5 Cordasco, Steve              Bishop Eustace                  8-06.00    2   

  6 Obasi, Joe                   Paul Vi HS                      8-00.00    1   

  7 Fisher, Michael              Bishop Eustace                    10.25  

 -- Butler, Ryan                 Eastern                              NH  

 -- Klingner, Jordan             Eastern                              NH  

 

Boys Shot Put Olympic

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Johnson, Montel              Bishop Eustace                 46-09.00  

  2 Backus, Ray                  Lenape High Scho               39-00.00  

  3 Brown, Devin                 Cherry Hill East               38-08.50  

  4 Bar, Gilad                   Cherry Hill East               38-06.00  

  5 D'Ippolito, Lewis            Bishop Eustace                 38-04.50  

  6 Reinhard, Rob                Lenape High Scho               37-04.75  

  7 Obasi, Joe                   Paul Vi HS                     37-00.50  

  8 Pierre, Arthur               Winslow Twp                    36-11.50  

  9 Eggert, Colin                Wash. Twp.                     36-09.00  

 10 Oppon-Kuntu, Mykhel          Eastern                        36-06.50  

 11 Knecht, Jason                Seneca                         35-03.00  

 12 Mark, Bryan                  Wash. Twp.                     35-02.00  

 13 Pizarro, Lucciano            Cherokee                       32-03.00  

 14 Wesley, Eugene               Winslow Twp                    30-03.00  

 15 Randazzo, Nathan             Eastern                        29-09.25  

 16 Casella, Dante               Cherokee                       29-00.00  

 17 Schwankent, Gabe             Paul Vi HS                     28-03.50  

 18 Harris, Zack                 Seneca                         28-02.50  

 19 McConnell, Colin             Camden Catholic                22-04.00  

 20 Pfisterer, John              Camden Catholic                20-03.25  

 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Invitees

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Pennsauken High School  'A'                                  1:35.34   4 

     1) Jones, Marquan                  2) Wemegah, Ryan                  

     3) Howard, Josh                    4) Russell, Nahzir                

  2 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                         1:38.70   4 

     1) Banggad, Deejay                 2) Taliaferro, Alvin              

     3) Covington, Devon                4) Brock, Amir                    

  3 Palmyra  'A'                                                 1:41.21   3 

     1) Karnjay, Elijah                 2) Vaughn, Isaiah                 

     3) Harmon, Kelvin                  4) Fisher, Walter                 

  4 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                             1:42.52   3 

     1) Whaley, Isaiah                  2) Miller, Marques                

     3) Reese, Dale                     4) Daniel, Dominique              

  5 Lacey Boys  'A'                                              1:44.28   1 

     1) Schemel, Alex                   2) Dorsey, Colin                  

     3) Moeller, Mike                   4) Hunt, Reilly                   

  6 Mainland Regional High School  'A'                           1:46.98   1 

     1) Hasan, Ghazi                    2) Porch, Troy                    

     3) Gagnon, Steve                   4) Oglesby, RobertTrey            

  7 Atlantic City High School  'A'                               1:49.26   3 

     1) Contreras, John                 2) Gordy, Christopher             

     3) Melendez, Frankel               4) Estevez, Alvin                 

  8 Cedar Creek High School  'A'                                 1:49.49   2 

     1) Holt, Scott                     2) Khan, Ihsan                    

     3) Paulsgraf, Quinton              4) Morton, Chris                  

 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Invitees

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                             3:33.10   2 

     1) Dennis, Christian               2) Whaley, Isaiah                 

     3) Paul, Oliver                    4) Clybourn, Tyler                

  2 Mainland Regional High School  'A'                           3:37.10   2 

     1) Grillo, matthew                 2) Gustafson, Larry               

     3) Williams, Matt                  4) Anderson, Kenny                

  3 Pennsauken High School  'A'                                  3:39.40   2 

     1) Elam, stephan                   2) Whitfield, Braheem             

     3) Jamison, Donte                  4) jackson, julian                

  4 Cedar Creek High School  'A'                                 3:53.80   1 

     1) Walters, Brandon                2) Kingkiner, Steven              

     3) Scribner, Nathan                4) Bundy, Quentin                 

  5 Lacey Boys  'A'                                              3:59.20   1 

     1) Breen, Dylan                    2) Dorsey, Colin                  

     3) Ondler, Tanner                  4) Rapsas, Will                   

  6 Atlantic City High School  'A'                               4:16.70   2 

     1) Jimerez, Angel                  2) Contreras, John                

     3) Nunez-Santos, Adrian            4) Melendez, Frankel              

 

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Invitees

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                         8:50.50  

     1) Dessoye, Robert                 2) Dessoye, Alex                  

     3) Pappas, William                 4) Barnes, Eric                   

  2 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                             8:54.20  

     1) Rodriguez, Marc                 2) Puggi, Coleman                 

     3) Hassanein, Omar                 4) Dennis, Christian              

  3 Cedar Creek High School  'A'                                 9:18.20  

     1) Walters, Brandon                2) Scribner, Nathan               

     3) Bradley, Owen                   4) Bundy, Quentin                 

  4 Mainland Regional High School  'A'                           9:56.70  

     1) Rath, Christopher               2) Sacco, Kyle                    

     3) Hickman, Jesse                  4) Rath, Owen                     

 

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Invitees

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Atlantic City High School  'A'                               3:54.60   2 

     1) Nunez-Santos, Adrian            2) Contreras, John                

     3) Gordy, Christopher              4) Jimerez, Angel                 

  2 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                         4:03.70   2 

     1) Vazquez, Luis                   2) Vitale, Jared                  

     3) Covington, Devon                4) Hamda, Watole                  

  3 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                             4:04.50   1 

     1) Clybourn, Tyler                 2) Miller, Marques                

     3) Daniel, Dominique               4) Fraone, Joseph                 

  4 Mainland Regional High School  'A'                           4:06.00   1 

     1) Oglesby, RobertTrey             2) Gagnon, Steve                  

     3) Williams, Matt                  4) Patel, Mikin                   

  5 Lacey Boys  'A'                                              4:15.80   1 

     1) Ramos, Zach                     2) Moeller, Mike                  

     3) Rose, William                   4) Lytle, Alex                    

  6 Cedar Creek High School  'A'                                 4:40.50   1 

     1) Khan, Ihsan                     2) Holt, Scott                    

     3) Paulsgraf, Quinton              4) Beltrante, Kenny               

 

Boys Distance Medley Invitees

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Notre Dame  'A'                                             11:12.78  

     1) McMenamin, Brendan              2) Iucolino, Chris                

     3) Holness, Colin                  4) Bush, Evan                     

  2 Lacey Boys  'A'                                             11:41.35  

     1) Ondler, Tanner                  2) Breen, Dylan                   

     3) Ramos, Zach                     4) Rapsas, Will                   

  3 Mainland Regional High School  'A'                          11:43.13  

     1) Carey, Tiger                    2) Patel, Neil                    

     3) Brown, Andrew                   4)                                

  4 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                        11:48.01  

     1) Calahan, Jordan                 2) Vitale, Jared                  

     3) Rios, Ivan                      4) Joshi, Aditya                  

  5 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                            11:51.23  

     1) Barrett, Tyler                  2) Rodriguez, Marc                

     3) Puggi, Coleman                  4) Fraone, Joseph                 

  6 Cedar Creek High School  'A'                                13:26.99  

     1) Garcia, Ariel                   2) Kingkiner, Steven              

     3) Lopez, Alexi                    4) Beltrante, Kenny               

 

Boys Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitees

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Notre Dame  'A'                                                31.89   3 

     1) Liedtka, Jacob                  2) Coyne, Elijah                  

     3) Hewitt, Noah                    4) Burnett, Jesse                 

  2 Mainland Regional High School  'A'                             32.86   2 

     1) Grillo, matthew                 2) Lam, Aaron                     

     3) Gustafson, Larry                4) Anderson, Kenny                

  3 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                           33.61   2 

     1) Vazquez, Luis                   2) Covington, Devon               

     3) Orelien, Sheildon               4) Felker, Ryan                   

  4 Palmyra  'A'                                                   34.48   3 

     1) Kay, Johnny                     2) Brigmon, Clarence              

     3) Vaughn, Isaiah                  4) Harmon, Kelvin                 

  5 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                               35.93   2 

     1) Dennis, Christian               2) Paul, Oliver                   

     3) Salvatierra, Wilfred            4) Clybourn, Tyler                

 

Boys High Jump Invitees

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Felker, Ryan                 Egg Harbor Twp.                 6-00.00  

  2 Harmon, Kelvin               Palmyra                         6-00.00  

  3 Clybourn, Tyler              Oakcrest HS                     5-10.00  

  4 Grillo, matthew              Mainland                        5-10.00  

  4 Taliaferro, Alvin            Egg Harbor Twp.                 5-10.00  

 -- Breen, Dylan                 Lacey Boys                           NH  

 -- Oglesby, RobertTrey          Mainland                             NH  

 

Boys Pole Vault Invitees

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Bauder, David                Egg Harbor Twp.                10-00.00   10   

  2 Goodwin, Christian           Oakcrest HS                     9-00.00    8   

  3 Mansi, Nick                  Mainland                        8-06.00    6   

  4 Carter, Myles                Oakcrest HS                     8-00.00    4   

 -- Banggad, Deejay              Egg Harbor Twp.                      NH  

 

Boys Shot Put Invitees

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Yanick, Matt                 Palmyra                        48-07.50  

  2 Johnson-Hutto, Enaje         Oakcrest HS                    47-00.50  

  3 Smith, Terrence              Oakcrest HS                    46-09.25  

  4 Lam, Ninh                    Egg Harbor Twp.                43-05.00  

  5 Williams, Terance            Palmyra                       J43-05.00  

  6 Truong, Brandon              Egg Harbor Twp.                43-03.25  

  7 Rutala, Sean                 Mainland                       41-04.75  

  8 Brown, Andrew                Mainland                       37-08.00  

  9 McDonald, Evan               Cedar Creek                    34-03.00  

 10 McLaughlin, Ryan             Cedar Creek                    26-09.00