Licensed to JBAC Timers - Contractor License

                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/21/2015 11:26 PM

                        STCA Season Opener - 12/21/2015                        

                            Bennett Indoor Complex                             

                                    Results                                    

 

Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Thomas, Jaela                Brick Mem.                         7.70q  4 

  2 Gaven, Jessica               Point Boro                         7.75q  2 

  3 Davis, Taylor                Matawan                            7.79q  1 

  4 Schroepfer, Emily            Tre                                7.79q  3 

  5 Maragoto, Giselle            Freehold Twp                       7.79q  2 

  6 Cusimano, Maria              Tre                                7.84q  5 

  7 Forlenza, Lynnea             Trn                                7.85q  3 

  8 Moreno, Devon                Raritan                            7.87q  2 

  9 Elice, Sarah                 Colts Neck                         7.92q  4 

 10 Rodriquez, Madison           Liberty Girls                      7.93q  2 

 11 Hills, Brianna               LB                                 7.96q  2 

 12 Luongo, Brianna              Colts Neck                         8.07q  6 

 13 Cooper, Katira               LB                                 8.09q  5 

 14 Fatovic, Mikayla             Liberty Girls                      8.09q  3 

 15 Williams, Va'Shayna          Liberty Girls                      8.10q  2 

 16 Savino, Hope                 Point Boro                         8.13q  8 

 17 Ward, Devin                  Trn                                8.14   4 

 18 Guido, Melanie               Rfh                                8.19   7 

 19 Glass, Jessica               Brick Mem.                         8.19   5 

 20 Niedzielski, Taylor          Colts Neck                         8.20   3 

 21 Saffaye, Julia               Colts Neck                         8.23   5 

 22 White, Quajanay              Freehold Boro                      8.26   9 

 23 Veneziano, Caitlin           Liberty Girls                      8.27   9 

 24 Orr, Maddie                  Rfh                                8.27   2 

 25 Gallupo, Rachael             Henry Hudson                       8.30   1 

 26 Morton, Jerneice             Jackson Mem.                       8.32   1 

 27 Hellmann, Sarah              Colts Neck                         8.36   7 

 28 Murray, Kelsey               Raritan                            8.36   3 

 29 Zabelski, Megan              Point Boro                         8.37   1 

 30 Grillo, Cathrine             Colts Neck                         8.39   6 

 31 O'Day, Taylor                Rfh                                8.42   8 

 32 Swain, Myasia                Manchester                         8.43   8 

 33 Crooms, Cashmere             Brick Mem.                         8.44   3 

 34 Balzotti, Katrina            Colts Neck                         8.45   5 

 35 Ridgeway, Margot             Rfh                                8.46  10 

 36 Comar, Alllyson              Brick Mem.                         8.48   7 

 37 Ferm, Halle                  Point Boro                         8.50   8 

 38 Newman, Madison              Jackson Mem.                       8.53   7 

 39 Panella, Kacey               Liberty Girls                      8.55  15 

 40 Lind, Bella                  Colts Neck                         8.55   5 

 41 Stiffler, Julia              Raritan                            8.58   9 

 42 Chinedu, Nwaneka             Freehold Boro                      8.62  11 

 43 DeCarlo, Halie               Point Boro                         8.62  10 

 44 Tobig, Veronica              Jackson Mem.                       8.62   4 

 45 Taylor, Madison              Rfh                                8.62   6 

 46 McGavin, Shannon             Henry Hudson                       8.63   1 

 47 Sacco, Emma                  Rfh                                8.64   1 

 48 Mir, Colette                 Raritan                            8.68  10 

 49 Tashian, Laura               Freehold Boro                      8.68  11 

 50 Batiato, Gabriaele           Manchester                         8.71  11 

 51 Largey, Alexandra            Colts Neck                         8.77   9 

 52 Bennion, Brianna             Liberty Girls                      8.78  15 

 53 Branda, Shea                 Tre                                8.79  10 

 54 Tucker, Rodnae               Matawan                            8.82   1 

 55 Rusignuolo, Gianna           Brick Twp HS                       8.83  14 

 56 Brush, Katelyn               Manchester                         8.85  12 

 57 Klein, Alexis                Point Boro                         8.91  14 

 58 Keller, Caroline             Colts Neck                         8.93   7 

 59 Schoener, Mallon             Jackson Mem.                       8.95  13 

 60 Goodyear, Mary               Donovan                            8.96   7 

 61 Nowicki, Madison             Freehold Boro                      8.96  11 

 62 Martini, Taylor              Liberty Girls                      9.00  12 

 63 Lee, Nina                    Colts Neck                         9.01  11 

 64 Deprizio, Morgan             Manchester                         9.03  10 

 65 Spara, Juliann               Colts Neck                         9.08   4 

 66 McLean, Gina                 Point Boro                         9.13  12 

 67 McLean, Erin                 Point Boro                         9.19  12 

 68 Brown, Jazmin                Donovan                            9.23   3 

 69 Harrison, Amanda             Liberty Girls                      9.26  12 

 70 Pongracz, Hailey             Liberty Girls                      9.32  15 

 71 Jerolaman, Olivia            Brick Mem.                         9.33  13 

 71 Javier, Angelique            Manchester                         9.33  12 

 73 DeJesus, Mary                Liberty Girls                      9.36  13 

 74 Fraistat, Angelina           Liberty Girls                      9.38  13 

 75 Piercy, Emily                Manchester                         9.48  15 

 76 Luby, Caitlin                Rfh                                9.51  13 

 77 Kerezsi, Camryn              Liberty Girls                      9.56  15 

 78 Meglio, Mackenzie            Liberty Girls                      9.97  15 

 79 Taylor, Sarah                Liberty Girls                      9.97  15 

 80 Yoo, Kristin                 Liberty Girls                     10.10  11 

 

Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#

============================================================================

Finals

  1 Thomas, Jaela                Brick Mem.              7.70       7.68   1 

  2 Gaven, Jessica               Point Boro              7.75       7.83   1 

  3 Davis, Taylor                Matawan                 7.79       7.85   1 

  4 Maragoto, Giselle            Freehold Twp            7.79       7.87   1 

  5 Moreno, Devon                Raritan                 7.87       7.91   1 

  6 Cusimano, Maria              Tre                     7.84       7.92   1 

  7 Hills, Brianna               LB                      7.96       8.03   2 

  8 Schroepfer, Emily            Tre                     7.79       8.06   1 

  9 Cooper, Katira               LB                      8.09       8.13   2 

 10 Savino, Hope                 Point Boro              8.13       8.23   2 

 

Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Steinhacker, Morgan          Rfh                             1:01.30   1 

  2 MacGillis, Kaitlyn           Rfh                             1:02.77   1 

  3 Ramos, Riana                 Donovan                         1:03.14   1 

  4 MacGillis, Megan             Rfh                             1:03.27   2 

  5 Elice, Sarah                 Colts Neck                      1:03.31   2 

  6 Hofferber, Brittany          Rfh                             1:04.88   3 

  7 Nigro, Nicole                Tre                             1:04.99   2 

  8 Glass, Jessica               Brick Mem.                      1:05.06   1 

  9 Daniels, Mya                 LB                              1:05.50  14 

 10 Giaccone, Julia              Manchester                      1:05.73   5 

 11 Martin, Deanna               Manchester                      1:05.87   1 

 12 Gaven, Jessica               Point Boro                      1:05.89   8 

 13 Kopp, Michaela               Brick Twp HS                    1:05.95   6 

 14 Flohs, Taylor                Tre                             1:06.01   3 

 15 Haggerty, Jillian            ST Rose                         1:06.30   4 

 16 Hills, Brianna               LB                              1:07.00  13 

 17 Safarian, Elizabeth          Jackson Mem.                    1:07.13  10 

 18 Iurato, Meghan               Liberty Girls                   1:07.33   6 

 19 Tanner, Hailey               Freehold Twp                    1:07.34   3 

 20 Obara, Samantha              Liberty Girls                   1:07.46   3 

 21 Chinedu, Tochi               Freehold Boro                   1:07.60  14 

 22 Saffaye, Julia               Colts Neck                      1:07.66   5 

 23 Dailey, Erin                 ST Rose                         1:07.71   6 

 24 Karagjozi, Grace             Rfh                             1:07.76   7 

 25 Burns, Emily                 Rfh                             1:08.22   2 

 26 Ricardo, Brianna             Manchester                      1:08.35   1 

 27 Gill, Dayvonna               LB                              1:08.50  14 

 28 Tobig, Veronica              Jackson Mem.                    1:08.59   2 

 29 Niedzielski, Taylor          Colts Neck                      1:08.65   7 

 30 DiGiacomo, Juliana           Freehold Twp                    1:08.77   5 

 31 Donegan, Paige               Liberty Girls                   1:08.81   4 

 32 Trent, Carolyn               Rfh                             1:08.86   4 

 33 Ciccarone, Kathleen          Freehold Boro                   1:09.00  14 

 34 Cocanower, Grace             Trn                             1:09.04   3 

 35 Magrini, Sheila              ST Rose                         1:09.26   7 

 36 Damato, Hailey               Manchester                      1:09.51   4 

 37 Sager, Courtney              Colts Neck                      1:09.60   6 

 38 Dugo, Rachael                Liberty Girls                   1:09.74   7 

 39 Pereiron, Isabelle           Freehold Twp                    1:09.79   7 

 40 Novotny, Alexis              Liberty Girls                   1:09.86   9 

 41 Naphier, Brielle             Trn                             1:09.86   5 

 42 Pommerencke, Alexandra       Liberty Girls                   1:09.86   4 

 43 Morton, Jerneice             Jackson Mem.                    1:09.88   2 

 44 Salkin, Rachael              Freehold Twp                    1:10.12   5 

 45 Newman, Madison              Jackson Mem.                    1:10.20  12 

 46 Wiley, Isabella              Tre                             1:10.27   8 

 47 Marotta, Danielle            Liberty Girls                   1:10.63   7 

 48 Fiorentino, Robin            Point Boro                      1:10.69  10 

 49 Shah, Shivani                Freehold Boro                   1:10.70  15 

 50 Nastasi, Camille             Henry Hudson                    1:11.40  12 

 51 Sievers, Jessica             Brick Mem.                      1:11.51   8 

 52 Gillick, Madison             Tre                             1:11.76  10 

 53 Gasser, Rachel               Jackson Mem.                    1:11.80  12 

 54 Olejarz, Bethany             Liberty Girls                   1:11.87   9 

 55 Finnegan, Kathleen           Jackson Mem.                    1:12.17   3 

 56 Virga, Dayna                 Liberty Girls                   1:12.20   9 

 57 Tucker, Rodnae               Matawan                         1:12.20  13 

 58 Johnson, Cassidy             Jackson Mem.                    1:12.29   9 

 59 Menafra, Livia               Liberty Girls                   1:12.50  12 

 60 Lynch, Emily                 Manchester                      1:12.55   8 

 61 Ferm, Halle                  Point Boro                      1:12.71  10 

 62 Heath, Julia                 Jackson Mem.                    1:13.00  11 

 63 Goodyear, Samantha           Donovan                         1:13.24   4 

 64 Policari, Jacqueline         Jackson Mem.                    1:13.40  11 

 65 Cacoso, Jessica              Liberty Girls                   1:13.51   8 

 66 Connor, Caitlin              Liberty Girls                   1:14.03   9 

 67 Frizino, Destinee            Manchester                      1:14.50  16 

 68 Batiato, Gabriaele           Manchester                      1:14.70  12 

 68 Guthrie, Crystal             Tre                             1:14.70  10 

 70 Coger, Brittany              Liberty Girls                   1:14.80  13 

 71 Pianko, Jessica              Freehold Boro                   1:15.30  15 

 72 Unger, Amy                   Manchester                      1:15.80  10 

 73 Dikun, Natalie               Point Boro                      1:16.20  15 

 74 Lee, Nina                    Colts Neck                      1:16.40  14 

 75 Cummings, Kailah             ST Rose                         1:16.60  13 

 76 Passalqua, Olivia            Manchester                      1:17.10  13 

 77 Yochim, Courtney             Point Boro                      1:17.90  12 

 77 Swain, Myasia                Manchester                      1:17.90  11 

 79 McLean, Gina                 Point Boro                      1:18.30  16 

 80 Klein, Alexis                Point Boro                      1:18.40  18 

 81 Scott, Nicole                Liberty Girls                   1:18.60  11 

 82 Ryan, Jaclyn                 Jackson Mem.                    1:19.30  14 

 83 D'Andrea, Oliva              Colts Neck                      1:20.20  18 

 84 Pobok, Alaina                Jackson Mem.                    1:20.30  15 

 85 Javier, Angelique            Manchester                      1:20.50  17 

 86 Schoener, Mallon             Jackson Mem.                    1:21.20  13 

 87 Keough, Brigid               Tre                             1:21.70  17 

 87 Brush, Katelyn               Manchester                      1:21.70  17 

 89 DeVirgilio, Olivia           Raritan                         1:21.90  11 

 90 McLean, Erin                 Point Boro                      1:22.30  16 

 91 Keough, Meghan               Tre                             1:22.40  17 

 92 Espinoza, Alexandria         Tre                             1:23.30  17 

 93 Clayton, Kali                Tre                             1:24.10  15 

 94 Cooper, Katira               LB                              1:24.31   9 

 95 Haltigan, Ena                Jackson Mem.                    1:26.40  16 

 96 Asheim, Eline                Tre                             1:27.00  17 

 97 Phillips, Holly              Tre                             1:27.40  18 

 98 DeZart, Marie-Jo             Jackson Mem.                    1:27.50  15 

 99 Carrasquillo, Linnette       Manchester                      1:31.10  18 

100 Piccolo, Lisa                Jackson Mem.                    1:37.00  18 

101 Moore, A'Liah                Manchester                      1:40.50  18 

 -- Germe, Danielle              Liberty Girls                        DQ   8 

 -- Dalmau, Natalie              Raritan                              DQ   5 

 -- Largie, Delaena              Matawan                              DQ   6 

 

Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Roche, Ciara                 Freehold Twp                    5:02.50   1 

  2 Hellman, Emily               Rfh                             5:24.20   1 

  3 Barrett, Rose                Freehold Twp                    5:24.80   1 

  4 Ley, Rebecca                 Rfh                             5:28.00   1 

  5 Bragen, Katie                Point Boro                      5:28.40   1 

  6 Giannattasio, Raeann         Colts Neck                      5:29.40   1 

  7 Tsougarakis, Danielle        Point Boro                      5:30.50   1 

  8 Luma, Dayna                  Brick Mem.                      5:32.30   1 

  9 Duriske, Julia               Trn                             5:32.60   1 

 10 Nelson, Sarah                Rfh                             5:35.00   1 

 11 Veliz, Daniella              Matawan                         5:37.10   2 

 12 Tambaro, Julia               Rfh                             5:37.40   2 

 13 Boese, Megan                 Raritan                         5:37.80   1 

 14 Irvine, Cameron              Rfh                             5:38.80   1 

 15 Robinson, Alexa              Jackson Mem.                    5:40.50   2 

 16 Rehder, Olivia               Rfh                             5:43.90   2 

 17 Ferrara, Amanda              Matawan                         5:47.80   2 

 18 Beyer, Hope                  Brick Mem.                      5:50.70   1 

 19 Swider, Sam                  Brick Mem.                      5:50.90   2 

 20 Stauffer, Alexandra          Freehold Twp                    5:51.20   2 

 21 Marko, Alexandra             Donovan                         5:52.00   2 

 22 Baca, Daysha                 Manchester                      5:52.50   2 

 23 Loftus, Jaclyn               Freehold Boro                   5:55.50   2 

 24 George, Kerry                Trn                             5:56.30   2 

 25 Corallo, Samantha            Liberty Girls                   5:56.80   2 

 26 Farrell, Emily               Liberty Girls                   5:57.10   2 

 27 Pausz, Rachel                Point Boro                      5:57.30   1 

 28 Brouder, Lily                Point Boro                      5:58.10   2 

 29 Wilson, Hayley               Jackson Mem.                    6:01.60   1 

 30 Lennon, Kristi               Point Boro                      6:06.10   2 

 31 Simon, Alexandra             Freehold Twp                    6:09.40   2 

 32 Anastasi, Briana             Jackson Mem.                    6:16.90   2 

 33 Winkley, Emma                ST Rose                         6:17.10   2 

 34 Moir, Julia                  Jackson Mem.                    6:17.20   2 

 35 Cahill, Deidre               ST Rose                         6:18.70   2 

 36 O'Malley, Sydney             Freehold Twp                    6:24.50   2 

 37 Schubert, Chloe              Jackson Mem.                    6:28.30   2 

 38 DeLeo, Alissa                Brick Twp HS                    6:29.10   4 

 39 Lane, Theresa                Manchester                      6:51.40   4 

 40 Feigin, Mallory              Tre                             6:52.70   4 

 41 Santiago Garcia, Lorena      LB                              6:53.00   4 

 42 Kosloski, Alexandra          Liberty Girls                   6:53.10   4 

 43 Lozzi, Kate                  Tre                             6:53.50   4 

 44 Brown, Kelsey                Liberty Girls                   6:53.90   4 

 45 Gaskill, Lindsay             Manchester                      6:54.10   4 

 46 Bycsek, Kyra                 Point Boro                      6:59.00   4 

 47 Leonore, Victoria            Tre                             7:04.70   4 

 48 Bourke, Amanda               Jackson Mem.                    7:07.50   4 

 49 Molitores, Julia             Tre                             7:08.00   3 

 50 Bunn, Lauren                 ST Rose                         7:13.30   3 

 51 DiPianta, Isabella           Brick Mem.                      7:13.70   4 

 52 Karpus, Alexa                LB                              7:13.80   4 

 53 Kough, Elizabeth             Tre                             7:13.90   4 

 54 Wilson, Kira                 Matawan                         7:16.00   3 

 55 Morejon, Andrea              Tre                             7:18.60   4 

 56 Larice, Alyssa               Tre                             7:18.70   3 

 57 Doyle, Erin                  Brick Mem.                      7:19.20   4 

 58 Sanchez, Diana               LB                              7:20.50   4 

 59 Egbert, Summer               Brick Mem.                      7:21.50   3 

 60 Cantion, Emma                ST Rose                         7:22.50   3 

 61 Spence, Akexandra            Tre                             7:23.40   3 

 62 Breithoff, Catarin           Henry Hudson                    7:23.90   3 

 63 Gutcho, Jenna                Freehold Boro                   7:28.60   3 

 64 Bury, Tori                   Brick Mem.                      7:29.60   3 

 65 Cowan, Alexa                 Brick Mem.                      7:30.60   3 

 66 Busichio, Nicole             Point Boro                      7:32.80   4 

 67 Thomas, Alyssa               Tre                             7:33.60   3 

 68 McAree, Samantha             Raritan                         7:37.30   3 

 69 Emini, Meliha                LB                              7:37.40   3 

 70 Baca, Tyarra                 Manchester                      7:37.80   4 

 71 Kelly, Ashley                Tre                             7:41.00   3 

 72 Bland, Julianna              Matawan                         7:42.30   3 

 73 Perez, Abigail               LB                              7:42.80   4 

 74 Santos, Gloria               LB                              7:43.60   4 

 75 Corrente, Katrina            Manchester                      7:44.70   3 

 76 Gonzalez, Isabella           Brick Mem.                      7:46.20   3 

 77 Mestey-Jones, Delaney        Brick Mem.                      7:50.10   3 

 78 Castles, Nicole              Freehold Boro                   7:54.60   3 

 79 Mooney, Jessica              Jackson Mem.                    8:01.40   3 

 80 Nina, Schmidt                Manchester                      8:20.40   4 

 81 Beintema, Beth               Manchester                      8:49.50   4 

 82 Vallaster, Nicolette         Liberty Girls                   9:12.40   4 

 

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Forlenza, Lynnea             Trn                                8.93q  1 

  2 Clayton, Emily               Brick Mem.                         9.07q  5 

  3 Cross, Darielle              Matawan                            9.17q  2 

  4 Boak, Emily                  Rfh                                9.32q  2 

  5 Ellison, Emma                Matawan                            9.36q  3 

  6 Chinedu, Chisom              Freehold Boro                      9.56q  3 

  7 Cusimano, Maria              Tre                                9.72q  4 

  8 Miller, Nicole               Freehold Boro                      9.78q  4 

  9 Donnelly, Meghan             Donovan                            9.83q  2 

 10 Devlin, Campbell             Rfh                                9.86q  3 

 11 Martin, Deanna               Manchester                         9.93q  3 

 12 Stiffler, Julia              Raritan                           10.18q  1 

 13 Theobald, Megan              ST Rose                           10.20q  2 

 14 Glass, Jessica               Brick Mem.                        10.23q  1 

 15 Jamin, Grace                 Rfh                               10.41q  4 

 16 Ricardo, Brianna             Manchester                        10.48q  5 

 17 Lawson, Megan                ST Rose                           10.48   3 

 18 Fioto, Samantha              Freehold Boro                     10.49   5 

 19 Bragen, Sam                  Tre                               10.53   2 

 20 Oconnor, Carly               Liberty Girls                     10.64   5 

 21 Moreno, Devon                Raritan                           10.66   4 

 22 Underwood, Riley             Donovan                           10.69   4 

 23 Kontometros, Rachel          Rfh                               10.77   6 

 24 Buell, Kelli                 Trn                               10.83   3 

 25 Ward, Devin                  Trn                               10.84   1 

 26 Policari, Jacqueline         Jackson Mem.                      11.02   5 

 27 Sicknick, Hailee             Tre                               11.10   6 

 28 Higham, Marissa              Donovan                           11.11   4 

 29 Connor, Caitlin              Liberty Girls                     11.15   6 

 30 Olejarz, Bethany             Liberty Girls                     11.18   7 

 31 Scott, Emily                 Brick Mem.                        11.20   5 

 32 Gasser, Rachel               Jackson Mem.                      11.22   6 

 33 Zuppa, Victoria              Matawan                           11.23   3 

 34 Murray, Kelsey               Raritan                           11.24   1 

 35 Yascur, Jenna                Raritan                           11.38   8 

 36 Johnson, Amy                 Tre                               11.38   7 

 37 Elderhorst, Dana             Rfh                               11.41   2 

 38 Hillwig, Nicole              Liberty Girls                     11.47   6 

 39 Holtz, Kaitlyn               Raritan                           11.48   1 

 40 Nowicki, Madison             Freehold Boro                     11.52   7 

 41 Saad, Grace                  Rfh                               11.61   7 

 42 Scott, Nicole                Liberty Girls                     11.65   7 

 43 Low, Carly                   Liberty Girls                     11.69   8 

 44 Sacco, Emma                  Rfh                               11.72   7 

 45 Caruso, Kate                 Rfh                               11.74   7 

 46 Jerolaman, Olivia            Brick Mem.                        11.91   3 

 47 Scrofani, Destiny            Trn                               11.92   1 

 48 Dalmau, Natalie              Raritan                           11.96   6 

 49 O'Keefe, Kavita              ST Rose                           12.25   6 

 50 Schoener, Mallon             Jackson Mem.                      12.37   8 

 51 Mir, Colette                 Raritan                           12.37   7 

 52 Connors, Kaylee              Raritan                           12.58   8 

 53 Rademacher, Laura            Raritan                           12.67   8 

 54 Pobok, Alaina                Jackson Mem.                      12.71   8 

 55 Hellmann, Sarah              Colts Neck                        13.75   5 

 

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#

============================================================================

Finals

  1 Forlenza, Lynnea             Trn                     8.93       8.91   1 

  2 Clayton, Emily               Brick Mem.              9.07       9.14   1 

  3 Boak, Emily                  Rfh                     9.32       9.31   1 

  4 Ellison, Emma                Matawan                 9.36       9.37   1 

  5 Cusimano, Maria              Tre                     9.72       9.57   1 

  6 Cross, Darielle              Matawan                 9.17       9.60   1 

  7 Chinedu, Chisom              Freehold Boro           9.56       9.65   1 

  8 Donnelly, Meghan             Donovan                 9.83       9.80   2 

  9 Martin, Deanna               Manchester              9.93       9.94   2 

 10 Miller, Nicole               Freehold Boro           9.78      10.05   1 

 11 Devlin, Campbell             Rfh                     9.86      10.08   2 

 12 Glass, Jessica               Brick Mem.             10.23      10.14   2 

 13 Theobald, Megan              ST Rose                10.20      10.40   2 

 14 Ricardo, Brianna             Manchester             10.48      10.71   2 

 15 Jamin, Grace                 Rfh                    10.41      10.77   2 

 -- Stiffler, Julia              Raritan                10.18        DNF   2 

 

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity

============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Toms River High School East  'A'                             1:55.20   2 

  2 Colts Neck HS  'A'                                           1:55.70   2 

  3 Long Branch  'A'                                             1:55.90   1 

  4 Matawan  'A'                                                 1:56.60   1 

  5 Manchester Township  'A'                                     1:56.70   1 

  6 Donovan Catholic HS  'A'                                     1:56.90   1 

  7 Freehold Township High School  'A'                           1:57.30   1 

  8 Rfh  'A'                                                     1:58.10   2 

  9 Jackson Liberty Girls  'A'                                   1:58.40   1 

 10 Point Pleasant Boro Panthers  'A'                            1:58.80   3 

 11 Brick Memorial High School  'A'                              1:59.70   3 

 12 ST Rose HS  'A'                                              2:00.60   2 

 13 Freehold Boro  'A'                                           2:03.40   3 

 14 Brick Township High School  'A'                              2:04.00   3 

 15 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                                     2:04.20   2 

 16 Raritan  'A'                                                 2:04.30   2 

 

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity

=========================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Rfh  'A'                                                    10:05.10  

  2 Toms River North  'A'                                       10:44.70  

  3 Point Pleasant Boro Panthers  'A'                           10:45.80  

  4 Matawan  'A'                                                10:48.60  

  5 Jackson Liberty Girls  'A'                                  10:50.50  

  6 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                                    10:58.90  

  7 Brick Memorial High School  'A'                             11:00.50  

  8 Freehold Boro  'A'                                          11:22.50  

  9 Toms River High School East  'A'                            11:23.40  

 10 Manchester Township  'A'                                    11:58.80  

 11 Raritan  'A'                                                12:18.60  

 12 Long Branch  'A'                                            14:43.10  

 

Girls Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity

============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Matawan  'A'                                                   34.86   1 

  2 Donovan Catholic HS  'A'                                       34.96   1 

  3 Freehold Boro  'A'                                             36.02   3 

  4 Toms River North  'A'                                          36.19   1 

  5 Rfh  'A'                                                       36.21   1 

  6 Toms River High School East  'A'                               36.55   2 

  7 Brick Memorial High School  'A'                                36.77   2 

  8 Raritan  'A'                                                   38.82   2 

  9 Jackson Liberty Girls  'A'                                     39.33   3 

 10 ST Rose HS  'A'                                                40.15   3 

 

Girls High Jump Varsity

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Zabelski, Megan              Point Boro                      5-00.00  

  2 Buell, Kelli                 Trn                            J5-00.00  

  3 Leturgez, Mimi               Point Boro                      4-10.00  

  3 Clayton, Emily               Brick Mem.                      4-10.00  

  5 Naphier, Brielle             Trn                            J4-10.00  

  6 Ciccarone, Kathleen          Freehold Boro                   4-08.00  

  7 Petruch, Alexandra           Freehold Twp                   J4-08.00  

  8 Devlin, Campbell             Rfh                             4-06.00  

  8 Hillwig, Nicole              Liberty Girls                   4-06.00  

  8 Scott, Emily                 Brick Mem.                      4-06.00  

  8 Higham, Marissa              Donovan                         4-06.00  

  8 Kiley, Hannah                Freehold Twp                    4-06.00  

 13 Lynch, Emily                 Manchester                      4-04.00  

 13 Chinedu, Nwaneka             Freehold Boro                   4-04.00  

 13 Boak, Emily                  Rfh                             4-04.00  

 13 Yascur, Jenna                Raritan                         4-04.00  

 13 Heck, Madison                Donovan                         4-04.00  

 18 Hubler, Julianna             Rfh                             4-00.00  

 18 Roth, Makenna                Donovan                         4-00.00  

 18 Caruso, Kate                 Rfh                             4-00.00  

 18 Underwood, Riley             Donovan                         4-00.00  

 18 Luongo, Brianna              Colts Neck                      4-00.00  

 18 Brown, Jazmin                Donovan                         4-00.00  

 18 Damato, Hailey               Manchester                      4-00.00  

 -- Lambe, Caitlin               Donovan                              NH  

 -- Batiato, Gabriaele           Manchester                           NH  

 -- Yoo, Kristin                 Liberty Girls                        NH  

 -- Meglio, Mackenzie            Liberty Girls                        NH  

 -- Rodriquez, Madison           Liberty Girls                        NH  

 -- Kidwell, Samantha            Raritan                              NH  

 -- Mendes, Christina            Donovan                              NH  

 -- Ridgeway, Margot             Rfh                                  NH  

 -- Luby, Caitlin                Rfh                                  NH  

 -- Burger, Lucy                 Freehold Twp                         NH  

 -- Hill, Ciara                  Brick Mem.                           NH  

 

Girls Pole Vault Varsity

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Bragen, Sam                  Tre                             9-03.00  

  2 Russell, Kira                Donovan                         8-06.00  

  3 Veneziano, Caitlin           Liberty Girls                  J8-06.00  

  4 Lawson, Emily                Tre                             8-00.00  

  5 Viggiano, Isabella           Matawan                        J8-00.00  

  6 Boak, Emily                  Rfh                            J8-00.00  

  7 Goodyear, Samantha           Donovan                         7-06.00  

  8 Theobald, Megan              ST Rose                         7-00.00  

  8 Yoo, Kimberly                Liberty Girls                   7-00.00  

  8 Petruch, Alexandra           Freehold Twp                    7-00.00  

 -- Devlin, Campbell             Rfh                                  NH  

 -- Holtz, Kaitlyn               Raritan                              NH  

 -- Coyle, Caitlyn               ST Rose                              NH  

 -- Holtz, Lauren                Raritan                              NH  

 -- Everett, Nicole              Donovan                              NH  

 -- Kelly, Julia                 Donovan                              NH  

 -- Zonis, Caroline              Freehold Twp                         NH  

 -- Dalton, Julia                Colts Neck                           NH  

 

Girls Shot Put Varsity

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Wilson, Alyssa               Donovan                        53-11.00  

  2 Notarfrancesco, Danielle     Liberty Girls                  42-01.00  

  3 Preckajlo, Alexandra         ST Rose                        37-05.50  

  4 Juntunen, Baye               Raritan                        35-00.00  

  5 Schuldes, Alexis             Jackson Mem.                   34-08.50  

  6 Barhelemy, Mildred           Brick Mem.                     33-09.75  

  7 Vanesko, Billinda            Tre                            32-03.25  

  8 Taylor, Katharine            ST Rose                        30-10.00  

  9 Davidson, Ashley             Tre                            30-06.00  

 10 Savino, Isabella             Matawan                        30-05.00  

 11 Bartolini, Sophia            Liberty Girls                  29-10.75  

 12 Corneilus, Andromeda         Jackson Mem.                   29-10.00  

 13 Andrews, Tyrah               Jackson Mem.                   29-04.25  

 14 Pobok, Victoria              Jackson Mem.                   28-11.00  

 15 Copeland, Charissa           Manchester                     28-10.00  

 16 Solla, Gillian               Freehold Twp                   28-01.50  

 17 McCabe, Lindsay              Brick Twp HS                   28-00.00  

 18 Rudnicki, Livia              Trn                            27-10.00  

 19 Planter, Maya                Manchester                     27-09.50  

 20 Gilliard, Janiyah            LB                             27-06.50  

 21 Zonis, Caroline              Freehold Twp                   27-06.25  

 22 West, Gianna                 Matawan                        26-09.00  

 23 Juntunen, Jenna              Raritan                        26-07.25  

 24 Pandolf, Grace               Tre                            26-01.50  

 25 Connelly, Hayley             Raritan                        26-01.00  

 26 Mimes, Star                  LB                             25-11.00  

 27 Fakinlede, Sola              Manchester                     25-07.25  

 28 Bryan, Courtney              Rfh                            25-06.00  

 29 Peters, Jessica              Tre                            25-04.50  

 30 Wegener, Alexa               Freehold Boro                  25-01.00  

 31 Sims, Cierra                 Freehold Boro                  24-09.00  

 31 Dimario, Jamie               Colts Neck                     24-09.00  

 33 Brown, Melissa               Brick Mem.                     24-07.25  

 34 Romero, Jillian              Brick Twp HS                   24-06.00  

 35 Sales, Kaitlyn               Manchester                     24-05.75  

 36 Joseph, Krystyn              Donovan                        24-05.00  

 37 Grillo, Cathrine             Colts Neck                     24-02.50  

 38 Marsh, JuliaRose             Colts Neck                     24-01.00  

 38 Carl, Alana                  Colts Neck                     24-01.00  

 40 Harris, Gabby                Matawan                        24-00.00  

 41 Doyle, Erin                  Brick Mem.                     23-10.50  

 41 Denisco, Grace               Tre                            23-10.50  

 43 Moir, Stephanie              Freehold Boro                  23-08.00  

 44 Zamora-Santana, Jasmine      Liberty Girls                  23-06.50  

 45 LePage, Madeline             Rfh                            23-06.25  

 46 Cantillo, Anna               Tre                            23-06.00  

 47 Foley, Erin                  Donovan                        23-04.50  

 48 Varga, Emily                 Point Boro                     23-01.50  

 49 Walkowiak, Dezra             Raritan                        23-01.00  

 50 Bombacie, Brianna            Liberty Girls                  22-10.50  

 51 Keith, Jordan                Tre                            22-09.00  

 52 Batiato, Samantha            Manchester                     22-02.00  

 53 Keller, Caroline             Colts Neck                     21-11.75  

 54 Busch, Brittany              Jackson Mem.                   21-11.50  

 54 Buonovolonta, Alyssa         Brick Twp HS                   21-11.50  

 56 McCall, Alexa                Jackson Mem.                   21-10.50  

 57 Hand, Olivia                 Manchester                     21-08.75  

 58 Pitera, Elizabeth            Trn                            21-06.50  

 59 Albers, Devon                Rfh                            21-05.00  

 60 McGuigan, Maddie             Rfh                            21-02.25  

 61 Emmons, Samantha             Liberty Girls                  21-02.00  

 62 Thomas, Ashley               Brick Mem.                     21-01.25  

 63 Page, Katelyn                Manchester                     21-00.75  

 64 Carbonetto, Nicolette        Trn                            20-11.50  

 64 Graham, Chloe                Manchester                     20-11.50  

 66 Spirito, Marissa             Tre                            20-04.25  

 67 Cogliano, Paris              Raritan                        20-03.75  

 68 Rodriguez, Karina            Manchester                     20-01.00  

 69 Mcginley, Alyssa             Manchester                     19-11.00  

 70 Phox, Star                   LB                             19-10.00  

 71 Alad, Kathy                  Colts Neck                     19-08.00  

 72 Karcher, Alexandra           Colts Neck                     19-05.25  

 72 Deprizio, Morgan             Manchester                     19-05.25  

 74 Klaus, Abigail               Brick Mem.                     18-02.00  

 75 Horowitz, Julia              Manchester                     18-01.00  

 76 Nolasco, Sara                Tre                            17-05.50  

 77 Staffordsmith, Molly         Liberty Girls                  17-03.50  

 78 Royal, Alison                Colts Neck                     16-02.00  

 -- Smalley, Nicole              Manchester                         FOUL  

 

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity

============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Toms River North  'A'                                        2:00.70   1 

  2 Asbury Park HS T&F  'A'                                      2:00.80   1 

  3 Rfh  'A'                                                     2:01.50   2 

  4 Jackson Liberty Girls  'A'                                   2:02.40   1 

  5 Rfh  'B'                                                     2:02.80   2 

  6 Colts Neck HS  'A'                                           2:03.40   2 

  7 Colts Neck HS  'B'                                           2:04.10   3 

  8 Jackson Liberty Girls  'B'                                   2:04.40   1 

  9 Donovan Catholic HS  'A'                                     2:05.70   1 

 10 Toms River High School East  'A'                             2:06.00   3 

 11 Jackson Liberty Girls  'E'                                   2:07.00   4 

 12 Donovan Catholic HS  'C'                                     2:08.20   4 

 13 ST Rose HS  'A'                                              2:09.70   3 

 14 Donovan Catholic HS  'B'                                     2:11.90   3 

 15 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                                     2:12.20   2 

 16 Rfh  'D'                                                     2:13.70   4 

 16 Rfh  'C'                                                     2:13.70   4 

 18 Jackson Liberty Girls  'C'                                   2:14.60   3 

 19 Jackson Liberty Girls  'D'                                   2:15.90   3 

 20 Rfh  'E'                                                     2:18.40   4 

 21 Donovan Catholic HS  'D'                                     2:19.50   4 

 

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity

=========================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Rfh  'A'                                                    10:27.30  

  2 Rfh  'C'                                                    10:41.50  

  3 Rfh  'B'                                                    11:05.70  

  4 Rfh  'D'                                                    11:38.40  

  5 Toms River North  'A'                                       11:48.50  

  6 Point Pleasant Boro Panthers  'A'                           11:58.60  

  7 Donovan Catholic HS  'A'                                    12:21.00  

  8 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                                    12:22.00  

  9 Rfh  'E'                                                    12:28.10  

 10 Rfh  'F'                                                    12:28.40  

 11 Toms River High School East  'A'                            12:32.40  

 12 Brick Memorial High School  'A'                             13:11.30  

 13 Toms River High School East  'C'                            13:24.20  

 14 Toms River High School East  'B'                            13:24.80  

 

Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Rosario, Michael             Manchester                         6.85q  3 

  2 Muratore, Alex               Brick Twp HS                       6.91q  5 

  3 Grande, Nick                 Tre                                6.92q  1 

  4 Cooper, Keith                LB                                 6.93q  2 

  5 Lee, Vincent                 Jackson Mem.                       7.00q  1 

  6 Curry, Bishop                Trn                                7.02q  3 

  7 Fiore, John                  Jackson Mem.                       7.12q  1 

  8 Loiacono, Dustin             Manchester                         7.14q  7 

  9 Raynor, Dean                 Colts Neck                         7.15q  5 

 10 Williams, Nathaniel          Jackson Mem.                       7.15q  6 

 11 Laborte, Antonio             Brick Mem.                         7.16q  4 

 12 Flores, Emanuel              Liberty Boys                       7.18q  6 

 13 Cook, James                  Jackson Mem.                       7.21q  1 

 14 Howell, Desmond              Freehold Twp                       7.22q  8 

 15 Goldenthal, Ethan            Matawan                            7.22q  3 

 16 Haines, Tyler                Point Boro                         7.23q  9 

 17 Ehrhardt, Jack               Point Boro                         7.25   5 

 18 Nitti, Marcus                Tre                                7.26   1 

 19 Deligny, Jonathon            Tre                                7.27   3 

 20 Romeo, Joseph                Trn                                7.28   2 

 21 Mata, Thomas                 Liberty Boys                       7.28   4 

 22 Noseal, Jermayne             Freehold Boro                      7.28   1 

 23 Vitale, Rudolph              Colts Neck                         7.29   4 

 23 Lett, Lamont                 Manchester                         7.29   6 

 25 Frederick, Jordan            Brick Mem.                         7.31   9 

 25 Vonfrolio, Michael           Freehold Twp                       7.31   3 

 27 Johnson, Eric                Tre                                7.37   2 

 28 Arce, Ethan                  Cba                                7.38   4 

 29 Tankard, Earl                Colts Neck                         7.38   5 

 30 Poline, Jakob                Colts Neck                         7.39  15 

 31 Brown, Paul                  Freehold Twp                       7.40   2 

 32 Pommerencke, Jared           Liberty Boys                       7.41   4 

 33 Conti, Robert                Brick Mem.                         7.42  17 

 34 Orozco, James                Tre                                7.44   7 

 35 Stoia, Nick                  LB                                 7.44   7 

 36 Yu, Joshua                   Freehold Boro                      7.45  10 

 37 Benjamin, Chance             Jackson Mem.                       7.46  12 

 38 Stencel, Kyle                Point Boro                         7.47   9 

 39 Graham, Kayshawn             LB                                 7.48   7 

 40 Henry, Elijah                Manchester                         7.48   6 

 41 Hart, Vincent                Raritan                            7.49  13 

 42 Pashos, Chris                Jackson Mem.                       7.50   8 

 42 Caceres, Matt                Cba                                7.50   6 

 44 Petit-Homme, Kerventz        LB                                 7.51  14 

 45 McGraw, Daniel               Liberty Boys                       7.54  11 

 46 De Carvalho, Andre           LB                                 7.56  15 

 47 Knapp, Ian                   Point Boro                         7.59  13 

 48 Costanzo, Mark               Freehold Boro                      7.62   7 

 49 Richardson, Chris            Jackson Mem.                       7.65   4 

 50 Rodriguez, Derrick           LB                                 7.69  14 

 51 Petrow, Robert               Jackson Mem.                       7.69   1 

 52 Yeboah-Afihene, Jeremiah     Cba                                7.70   7 

 53 Mancini, Joseph              Colts Neck                         7.71   6 

 54 Moral, John                  Tre                                7.71  14 

 55 Kiechlin, Henry              Cba                                7.72  11 

 56 Sparmo, Jared                Tre                                7.72  17 

 57 Corrigan, Jake               Point Boro                         7.72  13 

 58 Vanwickle, Ryan              Liberty Boys                       7.74  11 

 59 Bass, Troy                   Colts Neck                         7.76  10 

 60 Desiderio, Kyle              Brick Mem.                         7.76   7 

 61 Schifano, Brian              Colts Neck                         7.77   8 

 62 Bifulco, Christian           Jackson Mem.                       7.80   5 

 63 Tajanlangit, Patrick         Cba                                7.83  13 

 64 Kelly, Noah                  Colts Neck                         7.84  10 

 65 Falby, Orrin                 Jackson Mem.                       7.85   8 

 65 Klein, Jacob                 Jackson Mem.                       7.85   3 

 67 Spohr, Ryan                  Raritan                            7.86  16 

 68 Giesler, Tyler               Brick Twp HS                       7.87  12 

 69 Natsis, Peter                Rfh                                7.88   9 

 70 Brzyski, Jake                Point Boro                         7.88  17 

 71 Hull, Cameron                Rfh                                7.90  12 

 72 Lundy, Terrance              Freehold Boro                      7.90   8 

 73 Piscopo, Michael             Freehold Boro                      7.92  10 

 74 Poline, Noah                 Colts Neck                         7.93  15 

 75 Joyce, Caleb                 Tre                                7.94  10 

 76 Wilson, Lawrence             Matawan                            7.95   5 

 77 Afflitto, Patrick            Raritan                            7.96  13 

 78 Zarszynski, Edward           Brick Twp HS                       8.04  12 

 79 Joyce, Joshua                Tre                                8.12  16 

 80 Francese, Zach               Cba                                8.15  13 

 81 Delgado, Matthew             Brick Mem.                         8.16  18 

 82 Martini, Ray                 Cba                                8.16  14 

 83 Tajanlangit, Sean            Cba                                8.20  15 

 84 Whaley, Ethan                Raritan                            8.27  17 

 85 Cinquegrana, John            Raritan                            8.31  16 

 86 Duddy, Ryan                  Colts Neck                         8.42  15 

 87 Mcnamara, James              Colts Neck                         8.47   8 

 88 Garcia, Jesse                Point Boro                         8.59  18 

 89 Bannach, Michael             Liberty Boys                       8.78  18 

 90 Kho, Matthew                 Rfh                                8.86  11 

 91 Wier, Brian                  Point Boro                         8.89  13 

 92 Nobel, Timothy               Point Boro                         8.91  18 

 93 Svensson, Tyler              Point Boro                         9.45  17 

 

Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#

============================================================================

Finals

  1 Cooper, Keith                LB                      6.93       6.83   1 

  2 Rosario, Michael             Manchester              6.85       6.86   1 

  3 Muratore, Alex               Brick Twp HS            6.91       6.94   1 

  4 Fiore, John                  Jackson Mem.            7.12       6.97   1 

  5 Grande, Nick                 Tre                     6.92       6.98   1 

  6 Curry, Bishop                Trn                     7.02       7.04   1 

  7 Williams, Nathaniel          Jackson Mem.            7.15       7.12   2 

  8 Loiacono, Dustin             Manchester              7.14       7.12   1 

  9 Cook, James                  Jackson Mem.            7.21       7.18   2 

 10 Howell, Desmond              Freehold Twp            7.22       7.19   2 

 11 Laborte, Antonio             Brick Mem.              7.16       7.22   2 

 12 Lee, Vincent                 Jackson Mem.            7.00       7.32   1 

 

Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Zupko, Mike                  Cba                               51.40   1 

  2 Lyew, Bryce                  Matawan                           52.00   1 

  3 Betts, Robert                Tre                               52.90   5 

  4 Flores, Emanuel              Liberty Boys                      53.00   3 

  4 Cooper, Keith                LB                                53.00   1 

  6 Jacoutot, Tim                Cba                               53.10   1 

  7 DiLaurenzio, Louis           Raritan                           53.20   1 

  8 Rosario, Michael             Manchester                        53.30   3 

  9 Johnson, Eric                Tre                               53.40   3 

 10 Bodisch, Brendan             Cba                               53.50   2 

 11 Canale, Andrew               Cba                               53.80   1 

 12 Kellett, Daniel              Jackson Mem.                      54.00   3 

 12 Dasilva, Ygor                LB                                54.00   2 

 14 Caputi, Christopher          Raritan                           54.10   2 

 15 Schoener, Michael            Jackson Mem.                      54.20   3 

 16 Smith, Matt                  Matawan                           54.30   5 

 17 Corsentino, Steven           Brick Mem.                        54.50   2 

 18 Berger, Christian            Cba                               54.60   2 

 19 Gural, Brian                 Tre                               54.90   5 

 20 Pommerencke, Jared           Liberty Boys                      55.10   5 

 20 Hart, Robert                 Manchester                        55.10   5 

 22 Stupar, Alex                 Point Boro                        55.30   2 

 22 Campbell, Matt               Liberty Boys                      55.30   4 

 24 Duffy, Dan                   Liberty Boys                      55.40   5 

 24 Delhagen, Ross               Jackson Mem.                      55.40   3 

 26 Brooks, Colton               Cba                               55.80   4 

 27 Moran, Zachary               Liberty Boys                      56.30   6 

 28 Mancuso, David               Rfh                               56.40   8 

 29 Lee, Vincent                 Jackson Mem.                      56.50   4 

 30 Petit-Frere, Scottie         Southern                          56.90   9 

 30 Melchior, Aidan              Freehold Boro                     56.90  14 

 30 Casagrande, William          Matawan                           56.90  11 

 30 Pommerencke, Kenny           Liberty Boys                      56.90   6 

 34 Bland, Jack                  Matawan                           57.00  11 

 35 Sparacino, Anthony           Raritan                           57.10  13 

 35 Stoia, Nick                  LB                                57.10   4 

 37 Young, Douglas               Rfh                               57.20  12 

 37 Koletis, Anthony             Jackson Mem.                      57.20   4 

 39 Kubarewicz, William          Southern                          57.30  10 

 39 Hausler, Dylan               Henry Hudson                      57.30   9 

 41 McInerney, Tim               Cba                               57.50   8 

 42 Coppola, Rafael              Cba                               57.60  12 

 42 Deligny, Jonathon            Tre                               57.60   7 

 42 Kossman, Chris               Jackson Mem.                      57.60   6 

 42 Orozco, James                Tre                               57.60  10 

 46 Lash, Brian                  Brick Mem.                        57.70   6 

 47 Rodriguez, Joe               Southern                          57.80   7 

 47 Petsch, Michael              Raritan                           57.80  13 

 49 Cinko, Vincent               Cba                               57.90   9 

 49 Antonucci, Michael           Cba                               57.90  14 

 51 Freer, Charles               Freehold Boro                     58.20  11 

 52 Williams, Nathaniel          Jackson Mem.                      58.30   6 

 53 Skodi, Nathan                Southern                          58.40  13 

 53 Maldonado, Kevin             Brick Mem.                        58.40   8 

 55 Rea, Kenneth                 Southern                          58.60  10 

 55 Cartagena-Rivas, Bryan       Manchester                        58.60   9 

 55 Cawley, Matthew              Raritan                           58.60  20 

 55 Loiacono, Dustin             Manchester                        58.60   6 

 59 Roccki, Victor               Cba                               58.70  14 

 59 Lefkus, Lucas                Southern                          58.70   9 

 61 Picadio, Aidan               Cba                               58.80  14 

 62 Rose, Sheldon                Freehold Twp                      58.90  10 

 62 Wnorowski, Eric              Cba                               58.90  16 

 64 Ogungbenro, Dave             Matawan                           59.00   8 

 65 Ogungbenro, John             Matawan                           59.20  14 

 65 McKay, Pete                  Rfh                               59.20  18 

 65 Beecroft, Colin              Southern                          59.20  11 

 68 Peters, Dominic              Point Boro                        59.30   7 

 69 Brennan, Matthew             Manchester                        59.40  12 

 69 Malone, Brandon              Freehold Boro                     59.40  17 

 69 Huntley, William             Cba                               59.40  16 

 72 Isacson, Shane               Cba                               59.50  15 

 73 Leek, Nick                   Southern                          59.60  16 

 74 Caceres, Matt                Cba                               59.70  12 

 75 Kho, Matthew                 Rfh                               59.80  23 

 76 Frederick, Jordan            Brick Mem.                        59.90   9 

 76 Azavedo, Washington          LB                                59.90   4 

 78 McKelvey, Brad               Liberty Boys                    1:00.00   7 

 79 Arce, Ethan                  Cba                             1:00.10  11 

 80 Thaler, Eric                 Southern                        1:00.20  19 

 80 Burns, Tim                   Manchester                      1:00.20  13 

 82 Perkinson, Liam              Colts Neck                      1:00.30  20 

 83 Moral, John                  Tre                             1:00.50  26 

 84 Petrow, Robert               Jackson Mem.                    1:00.60  18 

 84 Sheptuk, Daniel              Colts Neck                      1:00.60  25 

 84 Romeo, Joseph                Trn                             1:00.60  17 

 87 Graham, Kayshawn             LB                              1:00.70   8 

 88 Natsis, Peter                Rfh                             1:00.80  17 

 88 Petit-Homme, Kerventz        LB                              1:00.80  15 

 90 Fiore, John                  Jackson Mem.                    1:00.90  10 

 91 McBride, Connor              Southern                        1:01.00  15 

 92 Kelly, Noah                  Colts Neck                      1:01.10  20 

 92 Enstrom, Lars                Cba                             1:01.10  14 

 92 Searles, Lucas               Southern                        1:01.10  15 

 92 Conti, Robert                Brick Mem.                      1:01.10  19 

 96 Hallisey, Gavin              Rfh                             1:01.30  17 

 97 Skott, Bakker                Jackson Mem.                    1:01.40  28 

 98 Mooney, Zachary              Southern                        1:01.50  24 

 98 Wilgus, Drew                 Southern                        1:01.50  15 

100 Bunschuh, Mitchell           Cba                             1:01.60  22 

101 Nodine, Craig                Southern                        1:02.00  16 

102 Brockop, Robbie              Southern                        1:02.20  19 

102 Sappia, Nicholas             Trn                             1:02.20  20 

102 Passanisi, Nick              Jackson Mem.                    1:02.20  18 

105 Soder, Thomas                Cba                             1:02.30  24 

106 Lett, Lamont                 Manchester                      1:02.70  11 

106 Jozefick, Jason              Manchester                      1:02.70  21 

108 Yates, Ethan                 Southern                        1:02.90  19 

108 Keenan, Connor               Liberty Boys                    1:02.90  13 

110 Nuccio, Nicholas             Manchester                      1:03.10  12 

111 Springstead, David           Southern                        1:03.20  16 

112 Kiechlin, Henry              Cba                             1:03.40  21 

113 Alescio, Nick                Rfh                             1:03.50  18 

113 Marzano, Neil                Southern                        1:03.50  15 

115 Hawkins, Matthew             Colts Neck                      1:03.70  24 

116 Rodriguez, Derrick           LB                              1:03.90  17 

117 Yeboah-Afihene, Jeremiah     Cba                             1:04.00  23 

118 Curley, Brian                Southern                        1:04.10  19 

119 Langill, Christopher         Raritan                         1:04.20  22 

120 Kerezsi, Carson              Liberty Boys                    1:04.30   8 

121 Scully, Patrick              Southern                        1:04.40  17 

122 Tajanlangit, Patrick         Cba                             1:04.50  26 

122 De Carvalho, Andre           LB                              1:04.50  20 

124 Damato, Jake                 Southern                        1:04.60  22 

124 Martini, Ray                 Cba                             1:04.60  28 

124 Fiorello, Anthony            Colts Neck                      1:04.60  22 

127 Lundy, Terrance              Freehold Boro                   1:04.80  22 

128 Chiappone, Michael           Raritan                         1:05.10  21 

128 Tajanlangit, Sean            Cba                             1:05.10  28 

130 Palermo, Frank               Southern                        1:05.30  22 

131 Panora, Jacob                Manchester                      1:05.40  23 

131 Piscopo, Zachary             Southern                        1:05.40  25 

133 Romano, Robert               Southern                        1:05.60  23 

134 Pelusio, Spencer             Southern                        1:05.70  25 

135 Gutierrez, Kevin             Southern                        1:06.10  25 

136 Pothier, Geno                LB                              1:06.20  19 

136 Francese, Zach               Cba                             1:06.20  26 

138 Gregg, Dominick              Manchester                      1:06.30  23 

138 Mamudski, Kyle               Southern                        1:06.30  24 

140 Nauerz, Nicolaus             Liberty Boys                    1:06.60  13 

140 Henry, Elijah                Manchester                      1:06.60  23 

142 Tranchida, Cole              Southern                        1:06.70  20 

143 Blueford, Zahdier            LB                              1:07.10  18 

144 Pierro, Matthew              Southern                        1:07.30  28 

145 Davis, William               Brick Twp HS                    1:07.40  18 

146 Steelman, William            Matawan                         1:07.70  25 

147 Earle, Robert                Liberty Boys                    1:07.90  21 

148 Joyce, Joshua                Tre                             1:08.30  29 

149 Thompson, Jack               Southern                        1:09.10  26 

150 Hinkson, James               Manchester                      1:10.60  24 

151 Marandola, Brandon           Southern                        1:11.30  24 

152 Ranade, Devan                Southern                        1:11.80  27 

153 Thoresen, Demetrios          Colts Neck                      1:12.10  29 

153 Mooney, Zach                 Southern                        1:12.10  25 

155 Bannach, Michael             Liberty Boys                    1:12.70  27 

156 Martinez, Geraldo            Manchester                      1:13.10  28 

156 Yates, Luke                  Southern                        1:13.10  27 

156 Bradley, Chase               Southern                        1:13.10  28 

159 Ciocher, Zakary              Manchester                      1:13.70  27 

160 Goncalves, David             LB                              1:14.50  21 

161 Diovisalvo, Mike             Liberty Boys                    1:15.20  27 

162 Martino, Brandon             Southern                        1:17.80  27 

163 Vakil, Manav                 Southern                        1:19.50  29 

164 Urbina Lopez, Jose           Southern                        1:20.10  26 

165 Diemer, Samuel               Southern                        1:26.00  29 

 -- Montalbano, Richie           Liberty Boys                         DQ   7 

 -- de Quillacq, Theo            Rfh                                  DQ  12 

 

Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Konig, Jake                  Freehold Twp                    4:32.00   1 

  2 Peters, Dylan                Point Boro                      4:36.70   1 

  3 Trigani, Colin               Cba                             4:37.00   1 

  4 Hart, Devin                  Point Boro                      4:41.40   1 

  5 Ackerman, Nicholas           Freehold Twp                    4:46.00   1 

  6 Maltese, Mike                Freehold Twp                    4:46.80   1 

  7 Orrico, Anthony              Freehold Twp                    4:48.30   2 

  7 Petit-Frere, Scottie         Southern                        4:48.30   1 

  9 Tuzzio, Bobby                ST Rose                         4:48.50   1 

 10 Lovenberg, William           Southern                        4:48.60   1 

 11 Miele, Ryan                  Cba                             4:51.10   2 

 12 Yates, Ethan                 Southern                        4:51.60   2 

 13 Koerner, Mark                Trn                             4:51.80   4 

 14 Reilly, Drew                 ST Rose                         4:53.40   2 

 15 Carlton, Justin              Jackson Mem.                    4:53.70   2 

 16 Murphy, Sean                 Raritan                         4:54.40   2 

 17 Finn, Kyle                   Freehold Twp                    4:55.80   2 

 17 Skodi, Nathan                Southern                        4:55.80   2 

 19 Nager, Nick                  Colts Neck                      4:56.30   3 

 20 Cardace, Chris               Freehold Twp                    4:57.20   1 

 21 Davern, John                 Manchester                      4:57.50   3 

 21 O'Donnell, Sean              Freehold Twp                    4:57.50   2 

 21 Koerner, Matthew             Trn                             4:57.50   4 

 24 Carmichael, Matt             Matawan                         4:58.40   3 

 25 Kane, Brandon                Freehold Twp                    4:58.70   3 

 25 Dalik, Cortlandt             Point Boro                      4:58.70   2 

 25 Anzano, Kent                 Cba                             4:58.70   2 

 28 Rienzo, Nick                 Cba                             4:59.80   3 

 29 McBride, Connor              Southern                        5:00.00   2 

 30 Kubarewicz, William          Southern                        5:01.20   1 

 31 Vantuono, Keith              Brick Mem.                      5:01.80   3 

 32 Sheridan, John               Cba                             5:02.30   2 

 33 Kane, Kevin                  Cba                             5:02.50   2 

 34 Battaglini, Jason            Freehold Twp                    5:02.90   3 

 35 Simon, Zachary               Freehold Twp                    5:03.10   3 

 36 Guastaferro, Matthew         Brick Mem.                      5:03.20   4 

 37 Lynch, Alex                  Manchester                      5:04.00   3 

 38 DeMasi, Michael              Cba                             5:04.40   3 

 39 Kennedy, Zachary             Manchester                      5:04.60   3 

 40 Marks, Matt                  Tre                             5:04.70   3 

 40 LoPresti, Dylan              Matawan                         5:04.70   3 

 42 Blaquera, Carlo              Trn                             5:04.90   4 

 43 Barnes, Noah                 Freehold Twp                    5:05.00   2 

 44 Bombardiere, Joe             Tre                             5:05.90   3 

 45 Giallanza, Nathaniel         Cba                             5:06.10   4 

 45 Bonafide, Mike               Tre                             5:06.10   4 

 47 Lynch, Dennis                Trn                             5:06.20   4 

 47 Theobald, Timothy            ST Rose                         5:06.20   2 

 49 Foley, Will                  Cba                             5:06.40   3 

 50 Jakub, Jake                  Cba                             5:06.50   4 

 51 Leohner, Justin              Freehold Twp                    5:06.70   4 

 52 Leek, Nick                   Southern                        5:06.80   3 

 53 Nastarowicz, Matthew         Freehold Twp                    5:07.10   3 

 54 Borenius, Jack               Cba                             5:07.30   3 

 55 Jannarone, Treyvor           Freehold Boro                   5:07.40   3 

 56 LePage, Nathaniel            Rfh                             5:08.00   4 

 57 Ham, David                   Cba                             5:08.40   4 

 58 Hackley, Donavan             Raritan                         5:08.60   2 

 59 Reid, Luke                   Cba                             5:08.70   4 

 60 Curley, Brian                Southern                        5:09.00   2 

 61 Horvath, Matthew             Freehold Boro                   5:10.10   4 

 62 Lee, Rob                     Freehold Twp                    5:10.30   4 

 63 Kwintner, Brandon            Freehold Twp                    5:11.00   3 

 63 Lundberg, Nicholas           Freehold Twp                    5:11.00   4 

 65 MC Laughlin, Nicholas        ST Rose                         5:11.30   3 

 66 Klalo, Alex                  Trn                             5:11.90   4 

 67 Buss, Jonn                   Manchester                      5:12.20   5 

 68 Schaefer, Matthew            Colts Neck                      5:12.90   3 

 68 Farnsworth, Drew             LB                              5:12.90   4 

 70 Sanservino, Michael          Freehold Twp                    5:13.00   3 

 71 Fajerman, Ethan              Rfh                             5:14.40   4 

 72 Hartman, Matt                Colts Neck                      5:14.90   4 

 72 Neff, Steven                 Brick Mem.                      5:14.90   4 

 74 Marzano, Neil                Southern                        5:15.50   2 

 75 Ellis, Jaidel                Manchester                      5:15.70   3 

 76 Gargiulo, Andrew             Freehold Boro                   5:15.80   5 

 77 Pettit, Patrick              ST Rose                         5:16.40   5 

 78 Elletto, Jeffrey             Manchester                      5:17.50   5 

 79 Unger, Kyle                  Tre                             5:17.90   5 

 80 Aguilar, Jackson             Cba                             5:20.50   5 

 81 Decker, Quinn                Liberty Boys                    5:21.80   4 

 81 Schwartz, John               Manchester                      5:21.80   5 

 83 Brodsky, Matt                Trn                             5:21.90   4 

 84 Tranchida, Cole              Southern                        5:22.30   5 

 85 Martone, Christopher         Trn                             5:22.60   4 

 86 Kurzawa, Bradley             Freehold Twp                    5:23.00   5 

 87 Stevens, Ford                Rfh                             5:23.30   5 

 88 Lacuarta, Dean-Kenzo         Manchester                      5:23.90   5 

 89 Rockwell-Moore, Marcus       Colts Neck                      5:24.30   4 

 90 Rodriguez, Fransisco         LB                              5:24.40   4 

 91 HU, Shawn                    ST Rose                         5:24.80   5 

 92 Gut, Matthew                 Jackson Mem.                    5:25.70   5 

 93 Bruemmer, Rommel             LB                              5:25.90   6 

 94 Dalessio, Thomas             Tre                             5:26.80   6 

 95 Pollack, Derick              Henry Hudson                    5:27.90   5 

 96 Hayes, John                  Colts Neck                      5:28.60   3 

 97 Crivello, Anthony            Cba                             5:28.80   5 

 98 Kostulias, Nolan             Cba                             5:30.00   5 

 99 Sorrentino, Joe              Cba                             5:30.20   5 

100 Fitzgerald, David            Henry Hudson                    5:30.30   5 

101 Schueller, Alex              Cba                             5:30.80   5 

102 Piscopo, Zachary             Southern                        5:31.20   4 

103 Mooney, Zachary              Southern                        5:34.80   4 

104 Thaler, Eric                 Southern                        5:35.10   4 

105 Pausz, Jack                  Point Boro                      5:35.30   5 

106 Suliga, Stephen              Tre                             5:36.70   6 

107 Durney, Justin               Cba                             5:39.00   5 

108 Brown, Dawson                Point Boro                      5:39.30   6 

109 Brzyski, Jarod               Point Boro                      5:43.00   6 

110 Patel, Anirudh               Freehold Boro                   5:43.50   6 

111 Tucker, Aiden                Colts Neck                      5:44.60   6 

111 Sanchez, David               LB                              5:44.60   6 

113 Ray, Thomas                  Freehold Boro                   5:49.70   6 

114 Broadbeck, Austin            Henry Hudson                    5:51.00   6 

115 Acosta, Joshua               LB                              5:52.80   6 

116 Vinciguerra, Michael         Freehold Boro                   5:53.50   6 

117 Pelusio, Spencer             Southern                        5:54.00   5 

118 Nolan, Thomas                ST Rose                         5:54.90   6 

119 Reinhardt, Kurt              Brick Mem.                      5:55.70   6 

120 Gutierrez, Kevin             Southern                        5:57.90   5 

121 Mamudski, Kyle               Southern                        5:58.50   5 

122 Rice, Hunter                 Manchester                      6:00.10   6 

123 Dambrowski, Patric           Manchester                      6:00.90   6 

124 Bradley, Chase               Southern                        6:01.30   6 

125 Booth, Alec                  LB                              6:05.00   6 

126 England, Evan                LB                              6:05.80   6 

127 Dambola, Anthony             Liberty Boys                    6:08.30   6 

128 Yates, Luke                  Southern                        6:09.90   5 

129 Pierro, Matthew              Southern                        6:10.90   6 

130 Martinez, Jaime              LB                              6:15.80   6 

131 Joyce, Jason                 Manchester                      6:16.20   6 

132 Doctor, Kyle                 Manchester                      6:35.40   6 

133 Vakil, Manav                 Southern                        6:36.20   6 

134 Brue, Kevin                  Point Boro                      6:45.90   6 

135 Diemer, Samuel               Southern                        6:47.00   6 

 

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Kaba, Daniel                 Jackson Mem.                       8.03q  1 

  2 Daniluk, Andrew              Trn                                8.24q  5 

  3 Towns, Tyler                 Jackson Mem.                       8.43q  2 

  4 Stencel, Kyle                Point Boro                         8.49q  3 

  5 Caldwell, Jordan             Jackson Mem.                       8.55q  2 

  6 DelMonte, Tom                Jackson Mem.                       8.59q  3 

  7 Gold, Steven                 Jackson Mem.                       8.63q  1 

  8 Light, Derek                 Trn                                8.64q  2 

  9 Sweet, Brendan               Jackson Mem.                       8.73q  5 

 10 Bodisch, Brendan             Cba                                8.75q  7 

 11 Souza, Vitor                 LB                                 8.83q  4 

 12 Monteperto, Andrew           Matawan                            8.85q  5 

 13 Frederick, Jordan            Brick Mem.                         8.86q  4 

 14 Caputi, Christopher          Raritan                            8.87q  4 

 15 Austin, Alexander            Colts Neck                         8.98q  1 

 16 Hart, Robert                 Manchester                         9.02q  1 

 17 Campbell, Matt               Liberty Boys                       9.18   2 

 18 Moran, Zachary               Liberty Boys                       9.26   2 

 19 Lefkus, Lucas                Southern                           9.26   3 

 20 Colleton, Noah               Matawan                            9.33   4 

 21 Tucker, Royce                Matawan                            9.37   5 

 22 Caceres, Matt                Cba                                9.47   5 

 23 Vail, John                   Matawan                            9.54   3 

 24 Springstead, David           Southern                           9.76   1 

 25 McMillian, Justin            Matawan                            9.79   3 

 26 McKelvey, Brad               Liberty Boys                       9.88   4 

 27 Costanzo, Mark               Freehold Boro                     10.19   7 

 28 Brennan, Matthew             Manchester                        10.22   1 

 29 O'Hearn, John                ST Rose                           10.32   2 

 30 Nuccio, Nicholas             Manchester                        10.36   1 

 31 Hudak, Brendon               Jackson Mem.                      10.43   2 

 32 Davis, Norion                Tre                               10.60   7 

 33 Degnan, Matthew              Freehold Boro                     10.62   7 

 34 Searles, Lucas               Southern                          10.69   6 

 35 McIlvaine, Kevin             Freehold Boro                     10.71   7 

 36 Garbe, Jake                  Brick Mem.                        10.75   3 

 37 Ogungbenro, John             Matawan                           10.80   6 

 38 Pommerencke, Jared           Liberty Boys                      10.80   1 

 39 Santiago, Steven             Southern                          10.83   6 

 40 Gilmartin, Ryan              Tre                               10.89   6 

 41 Schnell, Mason               Southern                          10.90   4 

 42 Joyce, Caleb                 Tre                               10.92   7 

 43 Joffe, Cody                  Tre                               11.00   6 

 44 Wier, Brian                  Point Boro                        11.03   2 

 45 Wolf, Edward                 Tre                               11.09   3 

 46 Magner, Seamus               Brick Mem.                        11.13   6 

 47 Beecroft, Colin              Southern                          11.57   7 

 48 Romano, Robert               Southern                          12.18   6 

 -- Gest, Fletcher               Tre                                 DNF   5 

 

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#

============================================================================

Finals

  1 Daniluk, Andrew              Trn                     8.24       8.05   1 

  2 Kaba, Daniel                 Jackson Mem.            8.03       8.07   1 

  3 Towns, Tyler                 Jackson Mem.            8.43       8.31   1 

  4 Caldwell, Jordan             Jackson Mem.            8.55       8.42   1 

  5 Stencel, Kyle                Point Boro              8.49       8.43   1 

  6 DelMonte, Tom                Jackson Mem.            8.59       8.45   1 

  7 Light, Derek                 Trn                     8.64       8.63   1 

  8 Gold, Steven                 Jackson Mem.            8.63       8.70   1 

  9 Caputi, Christopher          Raritan                 8.87       8.71   2 

 10 Souza, Vitor                 LB                      8.83       8.75   2 

 11 Sweet, Brendan               Jackson Mem.            8.73       8.77   2 

 12 Bodisch, Brendan             Cba                     8.75       8.81   2 

 13 Monteperto, Andrew           Matawan                 8.85       8.86   2 

 14 Hart, Robert                 Manchester              9.02       8.91   2 

 15 Frederick, Jordan            Brick Mem.              8.86       8.94   2 

 16 Austin, Alexander            Colts Neck              8.98       9.03   2 

 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity

============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Matawan  'A'                                                 1:36.10   1 

  2 Manchester Township  'A'                                     1:37.60   1 

  3 Long Branch  'A'                                             1:39.10   1 

  4 Toms River North  'A'                                        1:39.30   1 

  4 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                                     1:39.30   1 

  6 Point Pleasant Boro Panthers  'A'                            1:42.00   3 

  7 Colts Neck HS  'A'                                           1:42.20   2 

  7 Freehold Township High School  'A'                           1:42.20   2 

  9 Brick Township High School  'A'                              1:43.40   3 

 10 Freehold Boro  'A'                                           1:44.40   2 

 11 Raritan  'A'                                                 1:44.50   3 

 12 Rfh  'A'                                                     1:46.30   3 

 13 Jackson Liberty HS  'A'                                      1:47.00   2 

 14 Toms River High School East  'A'                             1:48.10   1 

 15 Brick Memorial High School  'A'                              1:48.50   2 

 16 Southern Regional  'A'                                       1:50.10   2 

 17 Henry Hudson Regional  'A'                                   1:51.60   3 

 

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity

=========================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                              8:48.70  

  2 Point Pleasant Boro Panthers  'A'                            9:00.80  

  3 Raritan  'A'                                                 9:04.30  

  4 Toms River North  'A'                                        9:04.90  

  5 Freehold Boro  'A'                                           9:05.10  

  6 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                                     9:24.50  

  7 Manchester Township  'A'                                     9:26.90  

  8 Rfh  'A'                                                     9:34.70  

  9 Toms River High School East  'A'                             9:42.80  

 10 Rfh  'B'                                                     9:56.50  

 

Boys Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity

============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                                31.16   1 

  2 Matawan  'A'                                                   32.37   1 

  3 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                                       33.19   1 

  4 Toms River North  'A'                                          33.47   2 

  5 Brick Memorial High School  'A'                                33.87   1 

  6 Toms River High School East  'A'                               40.28   2 

  7 ST Rose HS  'A'                                                40.39   2 

 

Boys High Jump Varsity

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Alston, David                Matawan                         6-04.00  

  2 Hill, Robert                 Brick Mem.                     J6-04.00  

  3 Barajas, Adrian              Freehold Twp                    6-00.00  

  4 McNamara, Jack               Cba                             5-10.00  

  5 Bodisch, Brendan             Cba                            J5-10.00  

  6 Lally, Matthew               Southern                        5-08.00  

  7 Colbert, Andrew              Freehold Twp                    5-06.00  

  7 Gugliotta, Thomas            Freehold Twp                    5-06.00  

  7 Nelson, Michael              Jackson Mem.                    5-06.00  

  7 Friend, Kenneth              Raritan                         5-06.00  

 11 Daniluk, Andrew              Trn                             5-04.00  

 11 Johnson, Eric                Tre                             5-04.00  

 11 Murtagh, John                ST Rose                         5-04.00  

 11 Lee, Devynn                  Jackson Mem.                    5-04.00  

 11 Bohen, Patrick               Colts Neck                      5-04.00  

 16 Gest, Fletcher               Tre                             5-00.00  

 16 Ciraolo, Charles             Cba                             5-00.00  

 16 McInerney, Tim               Cba                             5-00.00  

 16 Davis, Norion                Tre                             5-00.00  

 16 Isacson, Shane               Cba                             5-00.00  

 16 Santiago, Steven             Southern                        5-00.00  

 16 Searles, Lucas               Southern                        5-00.00  

 16 Wilgus, Drew                 Southern                        5-00.00  

 16 Savulich, Dylan              Tre                             5-00.00  

 16 Springstead, David           Southern                        5-00.00  

 16 Colleton, Noah               Matawan                         5-00.00  

 16 Wilson, Lawrence             Matawan                         5-00.00  

 16 Garbe, Jake                  Brick Mem.                      5-00.00  

 16 Campbell, Matt               Liberty Boys                    5-00.00  

 16 Attia, Youssef               Cba                             5-00.00  

 16 Robertson, Nick              Cba                             5-00.00  

 -- Fitzsimmons, Matthew         Raritan                              NH  

 -- Lotosky, Jack                Cba                                  NH  

 -- Falby, Orrin                 Jackson Mem.                         NH  

 -- Caceres, Matt                Cba                                  NH  

 -- Robertson, Derek             Brick Mem.                           NH  

 -- Kavanagh, Patrick            Rfh                                  NH  

 -- Rojas, Yubir                 Matawan                              NH  

 -- Hall, Zachary                Matawan                              NH  

 -- Raynor, Dean                 Colts Neck                           NH  

 -- McCarthy, Andrew             Liberty Boys                         NH  

 -- Damato, Jake                 Southern                             NH  

 

Boys Pole Vault Varsity

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Young, Douglas               Rfh                            12-06.00  

  1 Nguyen, Steven               Brick Twp HS                   12-06.00  

  3 Brust, Jonathan              Jackson Mem.                   12-00.00  

  4 Healy, John                  Cba                            11-06.00  

  4 Wall, Ryan                   Trn                            11-06.00  

  6 Whelan, Kyle                 Jackson Mem.                  J11-06.00  

  7 Brooks, Colton               Cba                            11-00.00  

  7 Morris, Connor               Cba                            11-00.00  

  9 Labinger, Jacob              Matawan                        10-06.00  

 10 Crowley, Steven              Freehold Twp                   10-00.00  

 11 Smoke, Daniel                Trn                             9-00.00  

 11 Eimont, Daniel               Matawan                         9-00.00  

 11 Signorelli, Joe              Trn                             9-00.00  

 11 Largie, Leyton               Matawan                         9-00.00  

 11 Kretzmer, Kyle               ST Rose                         9-00.00  

 11 Miller, Jonathan             Colts Neck                      9-00.00  

 17 Schnell, Mason               Southern                        8-00.00  

 17 Hallisey, Gavin              Rfh                             8-00.00  

 17 Langill, Christopher         Raritan                         8-00.00  

 17 de Quillacq, Theo            Rfh                             8-00.00  

 17 Bragg, Ryan                  Cba                             8-00.00  

 17 Barbario, Joe                Matawan                         8-00.00  

 17 Moran, Zachary               Liberty Boys                    8-00.00  

 17 Santiago, Steven             Southern                        8-00.00  

 17 Colbert, Andrew              Freehold Twp                    8-00.00  

 -- Pezzolanti, John             Colts Neck                           NH  

 -- Austin, Alexander            Colts Neck                           NH  

 -- Elletto, Jeffrey             Manchester                           NH  

 -- Vanderham, Ryan              Manchester                           NH  

 -- Sypher, Billy                Liberty Boys                         NH  

 -- Gonzales, John               Trn                                  NH  

 -- Demcsak, Connor              Rfh                                  NH  

 -- Rea, Kenneth                 Southern                             NH  

 -- Buss, Jonn                   Manchester                           NH  

 -- Pelino, Bennett              Rfh                                  NH  

 

Boys Shot Put Varsity

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Grodeska, Luke               ST Rose                        56-07.50  

  2 Gilligan, Dan                Tre                            54-05.50  

  3 Huisman, Andrew              ST Rose                        52-05.25  

  4 Small, Donald                Matawan                        50-04.75  

  5 Lutkewitte, Will             Cba                            50-00.00  

  6 Gibbons, Hunter              Tre                            49-10.75  

  7 Mead, Dan                    Cba                            45-10.50  

  8 Reich, Nick                  Cba                            45-04.75  

  9 Colonno, Tyler               Brick Twp HS                   45-00.00  

 10 Schlumpf, Alexander          Freehold Twp                   44-05.00  

 11 Roger, Ryan                  Trn                            44-00.00  

 12 Psaradakis, George           Trn                            43-10.50  

 13 Markowski, Matt              Cba                            43-08.50  

 14 Bader, Henry                 Freehold Twp                   43-05.00  

 15 Kawka, Mike                  Matawan                        43-04.25  

 15 Hankins, Jacob               Trn                            43-04.25  

 17 Skolkin, Alan                Liberty Boys                   42-08.00  

 18 Blackwell, Daryn             Trn                            41-11.75  

 19 Hona, Joshua                 Matawan                        40-08.00  

 20 Benishti, Daniel             Trn                            39-10.50  

 21 Tango, James                 Brick Mem.                     39-02.00  

 22 Burdge, Brandon              Tre                            39-00.00  

 23 Taddeo, Anthony              Raritan                        38-05.00  

 24 Gere, Austin                 Freehold Boro                  38-01.00  

 24 Hills, Cameron               LB                             38-01.00  

 26 Bass, Troy                   Colts Neck                     36-11.25  

 27 Desravines, Fredson          Cba                            36-09.00  

 28 Mazzone, Gianni              Freehold Twp                   36-06.00  

 29 Matera, Michael              Point Boro                     36-01.00  

 30 Cohen, Cameron               Brick Twp HS                   35-11.00  

 31 Staffa, David                Tre                            35-09.00  

 32 Ward, Connor                 Cba                            35-08.75  

 33 Miragliotta, Joseph          Raritan                        35-05.25  

 34 Cresho, Anthony              Tre                            35-02.00  

 35 Pepe, Mike                   Matawan                        35-01.50  

 36 Whalen, Patrick              Colts Neck                     34-10.75  

 37 Haraszti, Joshua             Matawan                        34-03.00  

 38 Walters, Kyle                Brick Mem.                     34-01.75  

 39 Rataski, Zack                Rfh                            33-08.50  

 40 Schulman, Tyler              Freehold Twp                   33-07.00  

 41 Genz, Matthew                Brick Mem.                     33-06.00  

 42 Sindhu, Gurav                Colts Neck                     33-03.00  

 42 Arauz, Alejandro             Liberty Boys                   33-03.00  

 44 Wright, Raymond              Brick Mem.                     33-00.00  

 45 Garcia, Jesse                Point Boro                     32-05.00  

 46 Defranco, John               Tre                            32-04.50  

 47 Patla, Nick                  Liberty Boys                   32-00.50  

 48 Romeo, Michael               Raritan                        31-11.00  

 49 Jones, Jordan                Freehold Twp                   31-07.25  

 50 Genz, Christopher            Brick Mem.                     31-06.50  

 51 Paris, Ryan                  Cba                            30-10.00  

 51 Tucker, Royce                Matawan                        30-10.00  

 53 Gansas, Andrew               Raritan                        30-09.00  

 54 Morse, Nicholas              Cba                            30-07.50  

 55 Bauer, Charles               Brick Mem.                     30-06.00  

 56 Amigon, Manuel               Freehold Boro                  30-02.00  

 57 Pivano, Nick                 Tre                            30-00.00  

 57 Fiume, Nicholas              Tre                            30-00.00  

 59 Costa, Christopher           Brick Mem.                     29-09.50  

 60 O'Connor, Will               Rfh                            28-10.75  

 61 Cutillo, Alex                Tre                            28-08.50  

 62 McCoy, Jorge                 Manchester                     28-05.00  

 62 Hart, Vincent                Raritan                        28-05.00  

 64 Decker, Brandon              LB                             28-01.50  

 65 Zamarra, Anthony             Cba                            28-01.00  

 66 MacPherson, Chris            Cba                            27-11.00  

 67 Alaimo, Michael              Brick Mem.                     27-09.50  

 68 Gawron, Nicholas             Liberty Boys                   27-06.00  

 69 Noonan, Tyler                Brick Mem.                     27-05.75  

 70 Campanelli, Angelo           Tre                            27-05.00  

 71 Canderozzi, Zachary          ST Rose                        27-01.00  

 71 Norman, Nick                 Tre                            27-01.00  

 73 Earle, Robert                Liberty Boys                   26-04.50  

 74 Gray, Thomas                 Cba                            26-04.25  

 75 Nobel, Timothy               Point Boro                     26-00.00  

 76 Fusco, Ryan                  Liberty Boys                   25-08.50  

 77 Lynch, Declan                Brick Mem.                     25-03.50  

 78 Peters, John                 Point Boro                     24-10.00  

 79 Ynaya, Christian             Tre                            24-07.75  

 80 Chinery, Jack                ST Rose                        23-07.00  

 80 Tortoriello, Frank           Tre                            23-07.00  

 82 Galloway, Andrew             Liberty Boys                   22-08.50  

 83 Simonson, Shane              Liberty Boys                   22-07.25  

 84 Bowden, Nicholas             Tre                            19-00.00  

 -- Willemstyn, Cameron          Cba                                FOUL  

 -- McCarthy, Andrew             Liberty Boys                       FOUL  

 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity

============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Matawan  'A'                                                 1:39.90   1 

  2 Matawan  'B'                                                 1:42.40   2 

  3 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                                     1:44.00   1 

  4 Asbury Park HS T&F  'A'                                      1:45.60   1 

  5 Colts Neck HS  'A'                                           1:48.00   1 

  6 Jackson Memorial HS  'B'                                     1:48.20   1 

  7 Southern Regional  'A'                                       1:48.70   2 

  8 Long Branch  'A'                                             1:48.90   1 

  9 Matawan  'C'                                                 1:49.10   4 

 10 Brick Township High School  'A'                              1:49.40   3 

 11 Southern Regional  'B'                                       1:49.70   2 

 12 Jackson Memorial HS  'D'                                     1:49.80   3 

 13 Colts Neck HS  'B'                                           1:50.90   2 

 14 Jackson Liberty HS  'A'                                      1:52.10   2 

 15 Brick Memorial High School  'A'                              1:52.90   4 

 16 Raritan  'A'                                                 1:53.40   3 

 17 Colts Neck HS  'C'                                           1:54.00   3 

 18 Jackson Memorial HS  'C'                                     1:54.40   2 

 19 Brick Township High School  'B'                              1:56.80   4 

 20 Toms River High School East  'A'                             1:57.60   4 

 21 Rfh  'A'                                                     1:58.10   4 

 22 Toms River High School East  'B'                             1:58.70   4 

 23 Southern Regional  'C'                                       1:58.90   3 

 24 Southern Regional  'D'                                       2:09.90   3 

 

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity

=========================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Point Pleasant Boro Panthers  'A'                            9:59.50  

  2 Point Pleasant Boro Panthers  'B'                           10:00.00  

  3 Manchester Township  'A'                                    10:09.40  

  4 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                                    10:10.80  

  5 Jackson Memorial HS  'B'                                    10:27.40  

  6 Toms River High School East  'B'                            11:12.90  

  7 Toms River High School East  'A'                            11:28.10  

  8 Rfh  'A'                                                    11:34.90  

 

Boys Meter Shuttle Hurdle Junior Varsity

=========================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Matawan  'A'                                                   34.93  

  2 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                                       35.15